Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012


Date
Apr 21, 2012
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Website
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk

Information
Events
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 18.41 26.57 Poland 26.9018.4127.0333.3425.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Adam Malec - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 25.00 35.82 Poland 33.5635.5025.0043.4338.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 10.19 Poland 18.4110.19
Pyraminx Combined First 29 15.28 Poland 16.5915.28
Magic First 12 1.58 1.79 Poland 1.841.582.091.901.63

Adrian Nowikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 15.28 17.12 Poland 17.0322.7217.0617.2815.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 8.63 Poland 8.639.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:18.97 Poland 1:18.971:57.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 40.90 Poland 42.6940.90
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:14.33 Poland DNF1:14.33

Amelia Zakrzewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 1:43.18 2:10.32 Poland 2:03.222:01.033:06.001:43.182:26.71

Anna Prabucka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 30.16 38.77 Poland 43.5540.5839.8330.1635.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 27.53 Poland 29.3327.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:30.91 Poland DNF1:30.91
Magic First 22 2.83 3.10 Poland DNF3.163.053.082.83

Artur Miazga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 18.28 19.89 Poland DNF20.5318.2818.8820.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 8.30 Poland 8.3010.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:43.13 Poland 1:43.131:43.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 25.90 30.33 Poland 25.9033.0329.7937.5628.16
Pyraminx Combined First 15 6.65 10.56 Poland 11.159.0011.5314.086.65

Bartosz Szatkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 24.59 27.07 Poland 26.7526.1928.2824.5932.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Bartosz Wlizło - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 20.06 22.23 Poland 23.9021.6137.9021.1920.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 9.63 Poland 9.6310.77
Pyraminx Combined First 31 16.41 Poland 18.9616.41

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 15.56 16.75 Poland 18.1817.6515.5616.5216.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 3.50 5.97 Poland 6.224.687.963.507.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:04.50 1:11.51 Poland 1:06.151:07.411:04.501:20.961:30.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 28.71 30.06 Poland 30.9729.7729.4331.5928.71
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:48.43 Poland 2:48.432:50.94
Pyraminx Combined First 17 8.11 13.72 Poland 16.638.1113.2115.6112.33
Magic Final 2 1.38 1.51 Poland 1.441.382.191.581.52
First 3 1.41 1.48 Poland 1.551.431.41DNF1.46
Master Magic Final 5 2.68 3.26 Poland 3.384.383.712.682.69
First 2 2.59 2.94 Poland 3.193.282.902.722.59

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 14.13 17.74 Latvia 18.6514.7719.8114.1320.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.33 6.16 NR Latvia 7.635.036.284.337.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:36.84 Latvia 1:36.841:44.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 37.59 Latvia 49.6537.59
Megaminx Combined Final 12 7:33.61 Latvia 8:22.217:33.61
Pyraminx Final 6 7.36 7.67 Latvia 8.587.587.367.567.88
Second 6 5.55 NR 9.08 Latvia 6.5310.5310.195.5512.59
Combined First 7 5.90 NR 7.56 NR Latvia 8.195.909.758.386.11
Square-1 Combined Final 12 56.52 NR Latvia 3:00.8656.52

Darek Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 16.27 19.56 Poland 20.1920.7520.2816.2718.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 3.90 6.19 Poland 3.908.135.346.916.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 13:03 Poland DNF1/2 13:03DNS
Magic First 19 1.52 2.81 Poland 1.533.343.564.381.52

Dennis Rosero - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 19.21 22.37 Colombia 22.3828.2424.3120.4119.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 4.59 7.04 Colombia 7.408.815.594.598.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:24.97 Colombia 1:24.971:35.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 36.90 Colombia 36.9044.38
Clock Combined Final 9 13.22 NR 18.18 NR Colombia 19.6318.2713.2220.6516.63
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:22.56 Colombia 2:41.382:22.56
Pyraminx Second 7 5.97 9.20 Colombia DNF10.509.135.977.97
Combined First 8 6.31 7.66 Colombia 8.367.906.71DNF6.31
Square-1 Combined Final 11 55.41 Colombia 55.411:29.50
Magic First 18 1.52 2.37 Colombia 1.586.252.061.523.46
Master Magic Final 6 3.33 3.61 Colombia 3.33DNF3.713.683.43
First 6 3.27 3.68 Colombia 3.783.523.943.753.27

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 35.91 39.44 Netherlands 38.7241.5038.1135.9142.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 8.63 Netherlands 8.6312.16
Clock Combined Final 14 29.83 Netherlands 32.5829.83
Pyraminx Combined First 18 10.19 Netherlands 10.19DNF
Magic First 17 1.61 2.30 Netherlands 2.401.723.591.612.78
Master Magic First 17 5.78 6.52 Netherlands 6.097.385.786.097.84

Ernest Zakrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 25.31 30.79 Poland 36.3325.3134.1927.2730.91

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.06 12.61 Poland 12.5611.0613.8611.4114.55
Second 6 12.13 12.98 Poland 13.1614.6812.4312.1313.36
First 9 12.21 14.03 Poland 12.2114.6114.7213.9713.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.33 6.63 Poland 7.686.314.335.908.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:14.68 Poland 1:15.311:14.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:36.00 DNF Poland 6:36.00DNFDNS
First 7 7:00.28 DNF Poland 7:00.28DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 33.00 Poland 36.3433.00
Megaminx Combined Final 2 59.28 NR 1:16.82 Poland 1:18.711:13.151:21.3059.281:18.61

Hubert Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 13.66 16.20 Poland 15.9417.7220.2814.9313.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.34 4.26 Poland 4.334.864.063.344.39
Combined First 4 3.08 4.12 Poland 3.904.303.084.154.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:20.72 Poland 1:24.691:20.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 24.21 27.73 Poland 28.4627.7124.2129.3827.03
Square-1 Combined Final 9 40.46 Poland 1:44.0840.46

Jacek Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 25.65 27.07 Poland 25.6527.8831.0926.0827.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 37.86 Poland 44.9437.86
Pyraminx Combined First 11 5.38 8.83 Poland 10.569.966.2210.305.38
Magic First 21 2.05 2.85 Poland 2.353.403.213.002.05

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.19 14.97 Poland 15.1314.6315.1612.1915.91
First 8 10.16 13.85 Poland 10.1613.8814.6113.0517.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 9 2.69 5.44 Poland 6.526.023.782.698.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 49.50 51.97 Poland 57.7749.5050.3154.1351.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 7 17.31 23.75 Poland 26.9322.2825.9917.3122.97
Clock Combined Final 10 15.83 20.32 Poland 18.1926.1125.0017.7815.83
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:23.46
Pyraminx Combined First 10 6.15 8.73 Poland 37.439.816.729.656.15
Square-1 Combined Final 6 37.34 Poland 38.1837.34
Magic First 23 2.46 3.22 Poland 4.032.752.463.972.93
Master Magic First 13 4.06 5.19 Poland 10.006.134.115.334.06

Jakub Wierucki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 37 25.52 Poland 30.2525.52

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 14.58 21.04 Poland 14.5820.13DNF19.3423.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 6.00 7.33 Poland 6.587.656.008.057.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:17.19 Poland 1:17.191:24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 37.59 Poland 41.1237.59
Pyraminx Combined First 27 14.25 Poland 21.3114.25
Square-1 Combined Final 7 39.53 Poland 54.3639.53

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.34 12.69 Poland 11.3413.5314.0511.9612.58
Second 5 10.33 12.42 Poland 12.1810.3312.3112.7715.27
First 5 10.78 12.61 Poland 11.5513.6910.7812.9113.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 55.21 1:01.70 Poland 57.881:09.7555.2159.841:07.38
Clock Combined Final 7 15.15 16.39 Poland 15.2215.1516.40DNF17.56
Square-1 Combined Final 4 25.46 35.79 Poland 53.0225.4632.8644.9129.59
Magic Final 4 1.05 2.14 Poland 3.082.181.161.05DNF
First 5 1.27 1.60 Poland 1.271.341.903.311.55

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.24 14.83 Poland 13.2416.6513.9414.0216.52
First 6 12.08 13.30 Poland 14.2113.9913.6112.3112.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 8 4.02 4.79 Poland 4.026.034.154.1914.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 51.80 54.71 Poland 52.1957.631:06.5551.8054.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.19 25.68 Poland 26.6124.1837.2226.2523.19
Combined First 5 18.21 22.84 Poland 24.2725.0023.4618.2120.80
Clock Combined Final 4 9.86 12.28 Poland 13.9112.5610.3619.259.86
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:11.34 1:14.87 Poland 1:20.031:11.341:19.631:13.431:11.56
Pyraminx Combined First 25 12.78 Poland 13.0012.78
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:05.33 Poland 1:05.331:21.69
Magic First 20 1.90 2.83 Poland 2.584.683.022.881.90

Karol Celmer - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 17.43 21.10 Poland 20.8122.0520.4322.0517.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 10.22 Poland 10.2212.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:51.44 Poland 1:54.301:51.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 5:09.34 DNF Poland 5:09.34DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 24.34 26.32 Poland 24.3425.9025.8027.2732.34
Pyraminx Combined First 32 17.90 Poland 17.9030.22

Karol Kotarski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 22.36 24.22 Poland 25.9122.3624.3025.8422.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:47.47 Poland 1:50.901:47.47

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 17.93 23.17 Poland 17.9324.2222.5022.7828.44

Kinga Wiśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 21.90 25.62 Poland 22.0225.8121.9029.02DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:33.96 Poland 1:57.711:33.96
Pyraminx Combined First 28 15.00 Poland 24.9715.00
Magic First 16 1.94 2.27 Poland 2.004.362.051.942.75
Master Magic First 10 4.06 4.74 Poland 4.754.564.064.907.19

Krzysztof Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 1:37.66 1:43.82 Poland 1:40.252:22.251:41.801:37.661:49.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 22.58 Poland 22.5824.56
Pyraminx Combined First 35 22.58 Poland 29.6322.58

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 14.72 17.55 Poland 16.3614.7218.8018.0018.30
First 12 13.21 14.75 Poland 15.8818.0213.2113.5214.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 2.96 6.29 Poland 2.967.225.367.006.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 6:01.53 DNF Poland DNFDNF6:01.53
First 4 3:02.75 DNF Poland DNF3:02.75DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 45.66 Poland 49.9645.66
Pyraminx Combined First 36 22.63 Poland 1:13.0222.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 12:24 Poland DNF1/2 12:24DNS

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 15.15 16.96 Poland 17.0015.1517.3016.8817.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.72 4.63 Poland 4.194.363.725.338.15
Combined First 6 2.65 4.54 Poland 2.656.633.865.084.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:11.44 Poland 1:11.441:16.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 31.03 Poland 31.0334.00
Megaminx Combined Final 11 5:18.43 Poland 6:01.005:18.43
Pyraminx Second 8 6.77 9.25 Poland 9.167.3811.2211.316.77
Combined First 5 5.88 6.97 Poland 6.527.476.918.215.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 1/2 9:06 Poland DNF1/2 9:06DNS
Magic First 8 1.46 1.66 Poland 1.661.461.632.431.69

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 49.25 54.30 Poland 57.6553.0049.2554.6355.27

Maciej Solakiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 20.02 21.51 Poland 23.0820.2220.0227.0821.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:31.34 Poland 1:31.341:52.50

Maksymilian Kutyła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 14.61 17.06 Poland 26.3416.9614.6117.2117.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 5.33 5.78 Poland 9.155.335.366.065.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:13.46 Poland 1:36.941:13.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 28.05 37.49 Poland 38.6628.0542.1839.3034.52
Pyraminx Combined First 14 6.99 10.38 Poland 11.808.9012.2210.436.99
Square-1 Combined Final 3 23.56 29.83 Poland 23.5628.0539.1930.3631.09

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 13.56 14.41 Poland 14.6514.0613.5616.6914.53
First 15 12.21 15.40 Poland 15.1912.2115.3415.6615.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 7 3.86 4.59 Poland 3.865.384.134.275.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 56.25 1:02.08 Poland 56.251:10.931:08.1659.0059.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 22.77 24.73 Poland 25.7822.7725.3623.0526.72
Clock Combined Final 2 8.50 9.36 Poland 8.688.558.50DNF10.84
Pyraminx Final 5 6.13 7.63 Poland 6.137.418.2810.967.19
Second 5 4.84 8.39 Poland 8.779.528.444.847.97
Combined First 6 5.31 7.38 Poland 9.345.315.568.917.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
Magic Final 6 0.80 NR DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF0.80DNF
First 1 0.88 0.93 Poland DNF0.910.930.880.94
Master Magic First 19 3.22 42.47 Poland 1:49.303.223.691:40.1523.58

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.09 15.91 Poland 14.0916.5317.0614.15DNF
First 14 12.30 15.35 Poland 15.1812.3014.8622.5016.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 2 48.02 DNF Poland DNF48.0251.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/25 58:03 NR Poland 18/25 55:1521/25 58:0319/25 55:43

Marcin Radziszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 19.36 21.33 Poland 24.9421.3121.6819.3621.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 10 4.58 5.71 Poland 4.666.755.717.214.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 46.13 Poland 46.8146.13
Pyraminx Combined First 22 10.96 Poland 15.4610.96
Square-1 Combined Final 8 40.06 Poland 1:13.1940.06
Magic First 9 1.34 1.67 Poland 1.341.402.471.661.94
Master Magic Final 3 2.72 3.06 Poland 4.523.273.002.722.91
First 5 2.90 3.45 Poland 3.523.813.022.904.55

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.97 14.41 Poland 15.4712.9715.0313.4414.77
Second 8 13.78 14.17 Poland 14.4614.1114.6613.7813.94
First 13 13.05 14.91 Poland 13.0514.4715.8614.4017.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 5.03 5.72 Poland 5.038.655.405.166.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 52.40 1:02.09 Poland 1:01.1952.4055.301:09.771:10.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 24.71 26.67 Poland 26.9126.9426.1524.7132.22
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.44 2:05.02 Poland 1:56.082:17.712:01.281:47.442:18.06
Pyraminx Combined First 21 10.53 Poland 10.9310.53
Square-1 Combined Final 10 45.25 Poland 45.2547.88

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.41 11.48 Poland 11.4112.2713.0610.7710.41
Second 3 9.13 10.74 Poland 12.8111.169.1310.1910.86
First 4 10.16 12.58 Poland DNF10.1614.2811.5911.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 4.59 5.76 Poland 4.966.934.595.407.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.38 52.75 Poland 1:07.3647.3847.971:00.2150.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.05 DNF Poland 49.4747.05DNF
First 1 43.25 NR DNF Poland DNF43.25DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.41 19.60 Poland 18.7721.2719.0620.9618.41
Combined First 2 12.19 18.84 Poland 18.6917.5220.3412.1920.31
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:49.72 1:57.89 Poland 1:49.721:52.472:07.222:02.901:58.30
Pyraminx Combined First 19 10.28 Poland 12.4710.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/15 53:43 Poland 10/15 53:43DNFDNS

Marek Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 17.46 19.94 Poland 22.3018.3021.6117.4619.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 5.40 6.22 Poland 6.5811.696.335.755.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:53.52 Poland 1:53.522:40.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 40.02 Poland 43.4140.02
Clock Combined Final 6 13.47 14.16 Poland 13.4718.3813.6814.8313.96
Pyraminx Combined First 9 5.59 7.84 Poland 8.445.599.169.135.94
Square-1 Combined Final 5 34.50 Poland 1:11.6534.50
Magic Final 5 1.22 2.57 Poland 3.522.342.161.223.21
First 6 1.22 1.61 Poland 2.211.331.221.303.58
Master Magic First 9 3.02 3.98 Poland 3.025.694.113.134.71

Marek Zdziech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 1:07.00 1:16.94 Poland 1:34.211:26.501:13.461:10.861:07.00

Mariusz Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 15.55 20.99 Poland 24.6518.2715.5522.5322.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 48.52 Poland 48.5248.65
Pyraminx Combined First 34 22.55 Poland 27.0022.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 30:00 Poland 3/4 29:024/4 30:00DNS
Magic First 14 1.47 1.84 Poland 2.021.9011.251.471.61
Master Magic First 14 4.78 5.19 Poland 4.884.936.304.785.75

Mateusz Bieńkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 29.52 41.45 Poland 33.1343.18DNF48.0529.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:40.71 Poland DNF1:40.71

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 19.84 23.05 Poland 22.2819.8424.0329.8622.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 3.15 7.33 Poland 7.168.905.933.159.28
Clock Combined Final 13 23.16 Poland DNF23.16
Pyraminx Final 1 4.11 5.61 Poland 5.304.115.819.785.71
Second 2 4.27 5.59 Poland 5.7214.595.344.275.71
Combined First 2 4.11 5.54 Poland 5.027.345.086.534.11
Magic First 24 1.77 3.53 Poland 3.725.051.771.81DNF
Master Magic First 8 3.00 3.92 Poland 4.815.003.653.003.30

Mateusz Fydrych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.53 14.89 Poland 16.4613.0212.5315.1917.34
Second 7 11.52 13.26 Poland 12.7711.5212.8617.1514.16
First 7 11.38 13.79 Poland 11.3814.4712.6114.3014.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.53 4.62 Poland 4.614.554.694.903.53
Combined First 2 2.41 3.38 Poland 2.415.383.133.503.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:14.81 Poland 1:14.811:19.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:33.55 DNF Poland 4:33.55DNFDNS
First 6 5:37.53 DNF Poland DNF5:37.53DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 34.02 Poland 45.8334.02
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.06 12.12 Poland 13.007.0619.7712.2811.08

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 17.91 19.14 Poland 18.5929.1617.9118.0820.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 8.61 Poland 8.6112.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 3:24.91 Poland DNF3:24.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 33.05 Poland 50.1333.05

Michał Parzyszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Master Magic First 15 4.40 5.47 Poland 5.775.884.405.664.97

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.11 ER 9.41 Poland 6.119.3110.8110.418.52
Second 1 9.33 9.74 Poland 11.279.869.809.339.56
First 1 8.27 8.80 Poland 10.968.278.349.278.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.94 4.07 Poland 4.222.943.714.278.56
Combined First 1 2.03 2.85 Poland 3.084.692.362.033.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 42.59 48.37 Poland 51.9142.5950.1544.6350.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:34.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:34.08
First 3 2:43.84 DNF Poland DNF2:43.843:30.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.77 12.67 WR Poland 12.1514.5313.2712.5810.77
Combined First 1 10.90 12.77 WR Poland 12.8612.8112.6310.9016.86
Clock Combined Final 12 19.09 21.72 Poland 22.1119.0921.88DNF21.18
Pyraminx Final 3 4.61 6.29 Poland 6.277.035.589.084.61
Second 3 6.15 7.69 Poland 8.286.157.976.81DNF
Combined First 4 4.77 6.60 Poland 7.034.775.097.689.96
Square-1 Combined Final 2 20.83 28.68 Poland 24.58DNF20.8336.7724.69
Magic First 15 1.68 2.10 Poland 1.832.771.691.683.81
Master Magic First 12 4.47 5.06 Poland 4.974.504.475.72DNF

Oleg Andreyev - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 34.50 44.10 Latvia 36.4145.3158.8450.5834.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 10.69 Latvia 10.6911.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 53.61 Latvia 53.611:04.55

Oliwer Podeszwa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 22.06 33.40 Poland 22.0626.88DNF28.7744.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:13.39 Poland 2:13.392:24.28
Pyraminx Combined First 26 13.21 Poland 13.2123.90

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 20.30 24.64 Poland 27.5225.0226.8120.3022.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 4.19 6.32 Poland 5.9012.195.444.197.61
Clock Combined Final 5 12.69 13.80 Poland 13.4114.7816.1512.6913.22
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:00.11 Poland 3:00.113:02.11
Pyraminx Final 2 3.97 5.71 Poland 3.975.086.186.405.86
Second 1 4.86 5.39 Poland 5.845.755.404.865.02
Combined First 1 4.38 5.49 Poland 32.335.054.385.805.63
Magic First 13 1.63 1.82 Poland 1.783.091.841.631.83
Master Magic Final 4 2.44 3.25 Poland 2.504.635.332.612.44
First 1 2.47 2.69 Poland 3.062.612.632.472.83

Patryk Piotrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 33 18.61 Poland 18.6124.62

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 19.47 22.60 Poland 28.2519.4723.4721.0023.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 6.21 7.96 Poland 7.509.137.256.219.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 2:06.43 Poland DNF2:06.43
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:29.68 Poland 4:04.063:29.68
Pyraminx Combined First 13 7.68 9.24 Poland DNF8.917.6811.137.69

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 23.16 26.25 Poland DNF24.6923.1624.5029.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 7.21 9.35 Poland 7.2112.367.5210.939.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:14.80 Poland 2:28.222:14.80

Piotr Majtyka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 17.77 23.98 Poland DNF17.7721.6327.2123.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 8.97 Poland 8.9711.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:57.44 Poland 2:32.541:57.44
Pyraminx Combined First 24 12.09 Poland 12.0918.15

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 13.30 14.85 Poland 13.5616.7216.4114.5913.30
First 16 13.83 15.66 Poland 16.2116.6313.8314.1518.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 4.84 5.99 Poland 6.537.344.845.186.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:16.13 Poland 1:16.131:18.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.41 19.79 Poland 21.7118.8118.8625.1918.41
Combined First 4 18.05 19.78 Poland 20.5619.5323.5318.0519.25
Clock Combined Final 3 10.16 11.08 Poland 18.8410.8610.8411.5310.16
Pyraminx Final 4 2.19 NR 6.38 Poland 5.312.198.507.406.43
Second 4 7.11 7.82 Poland 9.658.277.917.117.28
Combined First 3 5.68 6.14 Poland 6.275.836.317.035.68
Square-1 Combined Final 1 13.25 16.56 Poland 16.6118.3613.2514.7220.78
Magic First 7 1.25 1.61 Poland 1.342.501.252.221.27
Master Magic Final 1 2.63 2.85 Poland 4.842.683.062.802.63
First 4 2.86 3.45 Poland 3.663.773.613.082.86

Przemysław Janicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 15.22 20.49 Poland 27.0619.6520.2221.6115.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 7.81 10.58 Poland 7.8110.089.5612.1115.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:16.22 Poland 3:02.432:16.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 25.47 29.64 Poland 36.0227.3025.6125.4736.33
Pyraminx Combined First 30 16.22 Poland 17.0516.22

Radosław Stręciwilk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 46.40 52.75 Poland 1:17.8358.5948.2546.4051.41

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 16.96 19.66 Poland 19.6818.0023.7121.3116.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 8.08 Poland 8.0810.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 2:12.80 Poland 2:12.802:33.93
Clock Combined Final 1 8.78 9.33 Poland 9.639.799.528.838.78
Magic First 11 1.68 1.74 Poland 1.752.551.771.711.68
Master Magic First 11 4.33 4.93 Poland 4.804.335.345.404.66

Sebastian Czyrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.30 15.78 Poland 16.3113.3018.4613.8817.16
First 11 13.86 14.54 Poland 13.9415.6114.0617.0813.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 9.22 Poland 9.2216.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:29.81 Poland 1:29.811:55.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 22.50 24.62 Poland 27.7823.0822.5024.4726.30
Pyraminx Combined First 23 11.55 Poland 16.9411.55

Szymon Bałos - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 27.65 DNF Poland 27.65DNF28.6328.11DNF
Master Magic First 16 3.46 5.99 Poland 3.69DNF3.466.507.77

Tomasz Cyrklaff - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.15 10.67 Poland 10.1511.4310.1810.4113.47
Second 2 9.02 10.56 Poland 9.0210.1810.3811.1312.08
First 3 9.81 12.32 Poland 14.0511.0011.9016.289.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.72 4.48 Poland 11.153.904.435.113.72
Combined First 3 2.77 3.78 Poland 3.914.932.773.563.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.78 19.34 Poland 18.9018.7819.0320.0820.86
Combined First 3 16.86 19.01 Poland 17.4023.4118.1316.8621.50

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 18.90 21.88 Poland 18.9020.9321.18DNF23.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 48.94 Poland 48.941:07.77

Tomasz Jankowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 13.69 15.83 Poland 14.5513.6918.4314.9318.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 3.64 6.30 Poland 3.647.345.466.187.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 22.28 24.90 Poland 30.0024.3123.3022.2827.09

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.21 10.60 Poland 9.2111.229.4711.1115.68
Second 4 10.05 11.35 Poland 13.3611.3110.0512.6510.08
First 2 9.68 11.50 Poland 11.569.6810.7512.1814.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 5.43 6.99 Poland 7.535.755.437.69DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 56.34 1:06.59 Poland 56.341:16.0859.381:10.211:10.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 7:10.43 DNF Poland 7:10.43DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 25.53 27.80 Poland 25.6327.8829.9025.5330.41

Wincenty Mikucewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 39.83 44.80 Poland 47.0946.3139.8348.7141.00
Magic First 10 1.59 1.67 Poland 1.631.591.692.411.69

Wojciech Paluch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 13.94 17.12 Poland 13.9417.7520.2217.0816.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 8.15 Poland 16.618.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:00.02 1:10.57 Poland 1:00.021:14.931:14.691:09.311:07.72
Clock Combined Final 15 29.97 Poland 33.5629.97
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:50.00 Poland 2:50.003:01.47
Pyraminx Combined First 20 10.31 Poland 11.2210.31

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 11.77 14.35 Poland 15.0212.8615.1611.7715.61
First 10 12.63 14.06 Poland 13.3812.6314.3815.9714.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.50 4.85 Poland 4.784.815.284.964.50
Combined First 5 2.15 4.19 Poland 2.155.094.284.613.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:07.11 1:12.86 Poland 1:16.301:08.161:07.111:17.001:14.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.94 23.69 Poland 26.7722.9422.9724.5923.50
Combined First 6 13.80 23.59 Poland 26.1320.3426.0613.8024.38
Clock Combined Final 8 15.30 17.27 Poland 16.6615.3019.3317.8317.33
Pyraminx Combined First 12 6.59 8.89 Poland 12.386.599.119.388.18
Magic Final 1 1.27 1.51 Poland 1.302.501.301.931.27
First 2 1.19 1.30 Poland 1.251.192.341.251.40
Master Magic Final 2 2.75 3.03 Poland 2.752.843.063.283.19
First 3 2.77 3.39 Poland 4.303.532.832.773.81

Łukasz Boczek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 26.13 29.60 Poland 28.3427.8126.1332.6633.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 12.93 Poland 12.9322.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:40.77 Poland 1:40.771:59.08
Pyraminx Combined First 38 28.18 Poland 28.1832.72
Master Magic First 18 4.97 7.01 Poland 4.976.818.63DNF5.58

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 18.28 20.85 Poland 18.2822.7221.2127.3618.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 7.18 11.04 Poland 7.5620.639.787.1815.78
Clock Combined Final 11 17.38 20.68 Poland 18.4724.3019.2817.3825.94
Magic Final 3 1.41 1.62 Poland 1.441.461.961.413.53
First 4 1.46 1.52 Poland 3.801.631.471.471.46
Master Magic First 7 3.19 3.87 Poland 3.334.164.116.023.19

Łukasz Lisiecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 27.16 30.41 Poland 34.7227.1632.3127.7131.21
Magic First 25 2.56 3.87 Poland 3.417.195.193.022.56