Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012


Date
Apr 21, 2012
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Website
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk

Information
Events
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.27 8.80 Poland 10.968.278.349.278.80
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.68 11.50 Poland 11.569.6810.7512.1814.88
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.81 12.32 Poland 14.0511.0011.9016.289.81
4 Marcin Zalewski 10.16 12.58 Poland DNF10.1614.2811.5911.86
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.78 12.61 Poland 11.5513.6910.7812.9113.38
6 Kamil Zieliński 12.08 13.30 Poland 14.2113.9913.6112.3112.08
7 Mateusz Fydrych 11.38 13.79 Poland 11.3814.4712.6114.3014.78
8 Jakub Cabaj 10.16 13.85 Poland 10.1613.8814.6113.0517.27
9 Filip Miazek 12.21 14.03 Poland 12.2114.6114.7213.9713.52
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.63 14.06 Poland 13.3812.6314.3815.9714.41
11 Sebastian Czyrzewski 13.86 14.54 Poland 13.9415.6114.0617.0813.86
12 Krzysztof Górka 13.21 14.75 Poland 15.8818.0213.2113.5214.84
13 Marcin Stachura 13.05 14.91 Poland 13.0514.4715.8614.4017.50
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.30 15.35 Poland 15.1812.3014.8622.5016.00
15 Marcin Jakubowski 12.21 15.40 Poland 15.1912.2115.3415.6615.75
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.83 15.66 Poland 16.2116.6313.8314.1518.02
17 Tomasz Jankowiak 13.69 15.83 Poland 14.5513.6918.4314.9318.02
18 Hubert Antokolski 13.66 16.20 Poland 15.9417.7220.2814.9313.66
19 Bartłomiej Różalski 15.56 16.75 Poland 18.1817.6515.5616.5216.08
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.15 16.96 Poland 17.0015.1517.3016.8817.00
21 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.61 17.06 Poland 26.3416.9614.6117.2117.02
22 Wojciech Paluch 13.94 17.12 Poland 13.9417.7520.2217.0816.52
23 Adrian Nowikiewicz 15.28 17.12 Poland 17.0322.7217.0617.2815.28
24 Boriss Benzerruki 14.13 17.74 Latvia 18.6514.7719.8114.1320.05
25 Michał Bogdan 17.91 19.14 Poland 18.5929.1617.9118.0820.75
26 Darek Antokolski 16.27 19.56 Poland 20.1920.7520.2816.2718.21
27 Rafał Studnicki 16.96 19.66 Poland 19.6818.0023.7121.3116.96
28 Artur Miazga 18.28 19.89 Poland DNF20.5318.2818.8820.27
29 Marek Padlewski 17.46 19.94 Poland 22.3018.3021.6117.4619.91
30 Przemysław Janicki 15.22 20.49 Poland 27.0619.6520.2221.6115.22
31 Łukasz Herman 18.28 20.85 Poland 18.2822.7221.2127.3618.61
32 Mariusz Wiśniewski 15.55 20.99 Poland 24.6518.2715.5522.5322.16
33 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.58 21.04 Poland 14.5820.13DNF19.3423.66
34 Karol Celmer 17.43 21.10 Poland 20.8122.0520.4322.0517.43
35 Marcin Radziszewski 19.36 21.33 Poland 24.9421.3121.6819.3621.00
36 Maciej Solakiewicz 20.02 21.51 Poland 23.0820.2220.0227.0821.22
37 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.90 21.88 Poland 18.9020.9321.18DNF23.52
38 Bartosz Wlizło 20.06 22.23 Poland 23.9021.6137.9021.1920.06
39 Dennis Rosero 19.21 22.37 Colombia 22.3828.2424.3120.4119.21
40 Piotr Chodera 19.47 22.60 Poland 28.2519.4723.4721.0023.34
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 19.84 23.05 Poland 22.2819.8424.0329.8622.83
42 Karolina Wiącek 17.93 23.17 Poland 17.9324.2222.5022.7828.44
43 Piotr Majtyka 17.77 23.98 Poland DNF17.7721.6327.2123.11
44 Karol Kotarski 22.36 24.22 Poland 25.9122.3624.3025.8422.52
45 Owidiusz Pryk 20.30 24.64 Poland 27.5225.0226.8120.3022.09
46 Kinga Wiśniewska 21.90 25.62 Poland 22.0225.8121.9029.02DNF
47 Piotr Kuchta 23.16 26.25 Poland DNF24.6923.1624.5029.55
48 Adam Joks 18.41 26.57 Poland 26.9018.4127.0333.3425.77
49 Bartosz Szatkowski 24.59 27.07 Poland 26.7526.1928.2824.5932.41
50 Jacek Wiśniewski 25.65 27.07 Poland 25.6527.8831.0926.0827.25
51 Łukasz Boczek 26.13 29.60 Poland 28.3427.8126.1332.6633.33
52 Łukasz Lisiecki 27.16 30.41 Poland 34.7227.1632.3127.7131.21
53 Ernest Zakrzewski 25.31 30.79 Poland 36.3325.3134.1927.2730.91
54 Oliwer Podeszwa 22.06 33.40 Poland 22.0626.88DNF28.7744.55
55 Adam Malec 25.00 35.82 Poland 33.5635.5025.0043.4338.41
56 Anna Prabucka 30.16 38.77 Poland 43.5540.5839.8330.1635.90
57 Dennis van Enckevort 35.91 39.44 Netherlands 38.7241.5038.1135.9142.50
58 Mateusz Bieńkowski 29.52 41.45 Poland 33.1343.18DNF48.0529.52
59 Oleg Andreyev 34.50 44.10 Latvia 36.4145.3158.8450.5834.50
60 Wincenty Mikucewicz 39.83 44.80 Poland 47.0946.3139.8348.7141.00
61 Radosław Stręciwilk 46.40 52.75 Poland 1:17.8358.5948.2546.4051.41
62 Krzysztof Szwarc 49.25 54.30 Poland 57.6553.0049.2554.6355.27
63 Marek Zdziech 1:07.00 1:16.94 Poland 1:34.211:26.501:13.461:10.861:07.00
64 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:37.66 1:43.82 Poland 1:40.252:22.251:41.801:37.661:49.40
65 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:43.18 2:10.32 Poland 2:03.222:01.033:06.001:43.182:26.71
66 Szymon Bałos 27.65 DNF Poland 27.65DNF28.6328.11DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.33 9.74 Poland 11.279.869.809.339.56
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.02 10.56 Poland 9.0210.1810.3811.1312.08
3 Marcin Zalewski 9.13 10.74 Poland 12.8111.169.1310.1910.86
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.05 11.35 Poland 13.3611.3110.0512.6510.08
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.33 12.42 Poland 12.1810.3312.3112.7715.27
6 Filip Miazek 12.13 12.98 Poland 13.1614.6812.4312.1313.36
7 Mateusz Fydrych 11.52 13.26 Poland 12.7711.5212.8617.1514.16
8 Marcin Stachura 13.78 14.17 Poland 14.4614.1114.6613.7813.94
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.77 14.35 Poland 15.0212.8615.1611.7715.61
10 Marcin Jakubowski 13.56 14.41 Poland 14.6514.0613.5616.6914.53
11 Kamil Zieliński 13.24 14.83 Poland 13.2416.6513.9414.0216.52
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.30 14.85 Poland 13.5616.7216.4114.5913.30
13 Jakub Cabaj 12.19 14.97 Poland 15.1314.6315.1612.1915.91
14 Sebastian Czyrzewski 13.30 15.78 Poland 16.3113.3018.4613.8817.16
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.09 15.91 Poland 14.0916.5317.0614.15DNF
16 Krzysztof Górka 14.72 17.55 Poland 16.3614.7218.8018.0018.30

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 6.11 ER 9.41 Poland 6.119.3110.8110.418.52
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.21 10.60 Poland 9.2111.229.4711.1115.68
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.15 10.67 Poland 10.1511.4310.1810.4113.47
4 Marcin Zalewski 10.41 11.48 Poland 11.4112.2713.0610.7710.41
5 Filip Miazek 11.06 12.61 Poland 12.5611.0613.8611.4114.55
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.34 12.69 Poland 11.3413.5314.0511.9612.58
7 Marcin Stachura 12.97 14.41 Poland 15.4712.9715.0313.4414.77
8 Mateusz Fydrych 12.53 14.89 Poland 16.4613.0212.5315.1917.34

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.03 2.85 Poland 3.084.692.362.033.11
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.41 3.38 Poland 2.415.383.133.503.52
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.77 3.78 Poland 3.914.932.773.563.86
4 Hubert Antokolski 3.08 4.12 Poland 3.904.303.084.154.43
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.15 4.19 Poland 2.155.094.284.613.69
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.65 4.54 Poland 2.656.633.865.084.68
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.86 4.59 Poland 3.865.384.134.275.41
8 Kamil Zieliński 4.02 4.79 Poland 4.026.034.154.1914.94
9 Jakub Cabaj 2.69 5.44 Poland 6.526.023.782.698.75
10 Marcin Radziszewski 4.58 5.71 Poland 4.666.755.717.214.58
11 Marcin Stachura 5.03 5.72 Poland 5.038.655.405.166.59
12 Marcin Zalewski 4.59 5.76 Poland 4.966.934.595.407.19
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.33 5.78 Poland 9.155.335.366.065.91
14 Bartłomiej Różalski 3.50 5.97 Poland 6.224.687.963.507.02
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.84 5.99 Poland 6.537.344.845.186.25
16 Boriss Benzerruki 4.33 6.16 NR Latvia 7.635.036.284.337.18
17 Darek Antokolski 3.90 6.19 Poland 3.908.135.346.916.31
18 Marek Padlewski 5.40 6.22 Poland 6.5811.696.335.755.40
19 Krzysztof Górka 2.96 6.29 Poland 2.967.225.367.006.52
20 Tomasz Jankowiak 3.64 6.30 Poland 3.647.345.466.187.27
21 Owidiusz Pryk 4.19 6.32 Poland 5.9012.195.444.197.61
22 Filip Miazek 4.33 6.63 Poland 7.686.314.335.908.53
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.43 6.99 Poland 7.535.755.437.69DNF
24 Dennis Rosero 4.59 7.04 Colombia 7.408.815.594.598.12
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.15 7.33 Poland 7.168.905.933.159.28
26 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.00 7.33 Poland 6.587.656.008.057.75
27 Piotr Chodera 6.21 7.96 Poland 7.509.137.256.219.33
28 Piotr Kuchta 7.21 9.35 Poland 7.2112.367.5210.939.59
29 Przemysław Janicki 7.81 10.58 Poland 7.8110.089.5612.1115.31
30 Łukasz Herman 7.18 11.04 Poland 7.5620.639.787.1815.78
31 Rafał Studnicki 8.08 Poland 8.0810.93
32 Wojciech Paluch 8.15 Poland 16.618.15
33 Artur Miazga 8.30 Poland 8.3010.71
34 Michał Bogdan 8.61 Poland 8.6112.09
35 Adrian Nowikiewicz 8.63 Poland 8.639.21
35 Dennis van Enckevort 8.63 Netherlands 8.6312.16
37 Piotr Majtyka 8.97 Poland 8.9711.52
38 Sebastian Czyrzewski 9.22 Poland 9.2216.63
39 Bartosz Wlizło 9.63 Poland 9.6310.77
40 Adam Malec 10.19 Poland 18.4110.19
41 Karol Celmer 10.22 Poland 10.2212.84
42 Oleg Andreyev 10.69 Latvia 10.6911.06
43 Łukasz Boczek 12.93 Poland 12.9322.90
44 Krzysztof Cabaj 22.58 Poland 22.5824.56
45 Anna Prabucka 27.53 Poland 29.3327.53
46 Bartosz Szatkowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.94 4.07 Poland 4.222.943.714.278.56
2 Hubert Antokolski 3.34 4.26 Poland 4.334.864.063.344.39
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.72 4.48 Poland 11.153.904.435.113.72
4 Mateusz Fydrych 3.53 4.62 Poland 4.614.554.694.903.53
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.72 4.63 Poland 4.194.363.725.338.15
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.50 4.85 Poland 4.784.815.284.964.50

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 42.59 48.37 Poland 51.9142.5950.1544.6350.33
2 Jakub Cabaj 49.50 51.97 Poland 57.7749.5050.3154.1351.47
3 Marcin Zalewski 47.38 52.75 Poland 1:07.3647.3847.971:00.2150.08
4 Kamil Zieliński 51.80 54.71 Poland 52.1957.631:06.5551.8054.30
5 Kalina Jakubowska 55.21 1:01.70 Poland 57.881:09.7555.2159.841:07.38
6 Marcin Jakubowski 56.25 1:02.08 Poland 56.251:10.931:08.1659.0059.09
7 Marcin Stachura 52.40 1:02.09 Poland 1:01.1952.4055.301:09.771:10.61
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 56.34 1:06.59 Poland 56.341:16.0859.381:10.211:10.18
9 Wojciech Paluch 1:00.02 1:10.57 Poland 1:00.021:14.931:14.691:09.311:07.72
10 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:04.50 1:11.51 Poland 1:06.151:07.411:04.501:20.961:30.28
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:07.11 1:12.86 Poland 1:16.301:08.161:07.111:17.001:14.13
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:11.44 Poland 1:11.441:16.28
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 1:13.46 Poland 1:36.941:13.46
14 Filip Miazek 1:14.68 Poland 1:15.311:14.68
15 Mateusz Fydrych 1:14.81 Poland 1:14.811:19.46
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:16.13 Poland 1:16.131:18.93
17 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:17.19 Poland 1:17.191:24.09
18 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:18.97 Poland 1:18.971:57.00
19 Hubert Antokolski 1:20.72 Poland 1:24.691:20.72
20 Dennis Rosero 1:24.97 Colombia 1:24.971:35.09
21 Sebastian Czyrzewski 1:29.81 Poland 1:29.811:55.83
22 Maciej Solakiewicz 1:31.34 Poland 1:31.341:52.50
23 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:33.96 Poland 1:57.711:33.96
24 Boriss Benzerruki 1:36.84 Latvia 1:36.841:44.53
25 Artur Miazga 1:43.13 Poland 1:43.131:43.38
26 Karol Kotarski 1:47.47 Poland 1:50.901:47.47
27 Karol Celmer 1:51.44 Poland 1:54.301:51.44
28 Marek Padlewski 1:53.52 Poland 1:53.522:40.18
29 Piotr Majtyka 1:57.44 Poland 2:32.541:57.44
30 Piotr Chodera 2:06.43 Poland DNF2:06.43
31 Rafał Studnicki 2:12.80 Poland 2:12.802:33.93
32 Oliwer Podeszwa 2:13.39 Poland 2:13.392:24.28
33 Piotr Kuchta 2:14.80 Poland 2:28.222:14.80
34 Przemysław Janicki 2:16.22 Poland 3:02.432:16.22
35 Michał Bogdan 3:24.91 Poland DNF3:24.91

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 43.25 NR DNF Poland DNF43.25DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 48.02 DNF Poland DNF48.0251.81
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2:43.84 DNF Poland DNF2:43.843:30.00
4 Krzysztof Górka 3:02.75 DNF Poland DNF3:02.75DNF
5 Karol Celmer 5:09.34 DNF Poland 5:09.34DNSDNS
6 Mateusz Fydrych 5:37.53 DNF Poland DNF5:37.53DNS
7 Filip Miazek 7:00.28 DNF Poland 7:00.28DNSDNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:10.43 DNF Poland 7:10.43DNSDNS
9 Adam Joks DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Darek Antokolski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Dennis Rosero DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNF
9 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 47.05 DNF Poland 49.4747.05DNF
2 Michał Pleskowicz 3:34.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:34.08
3 Mateusz Fydrych 4:33.55 DNF Poland 4:33.55DNFDNS
4 Krzysztof Górka 6:01.53 DNF Poland DNFDNF6:01.53
5 Filip Miazek 6:36.00 DNF Poland 6:36.00DNFDNS
6 Marcin Kowalczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.90 12.77 WR Poland 12.8612.8112.6310.9016.86
2 Marcin Zalewski 12.19 18.84 Poland 18.6917.5220.3412.1920.31
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.86 19.01 Poland 17.4023.4118.1316.8621.50
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.05 19.78 Poland 20.5619.5323.5318.0519.25
5 Kamil Zieliński 18.21 22.84 Poland 24.2725.0023.4618.2120.80
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.80 23.59 Poland 26.1320.3426.0613.8024.38
7 Jakub Cabaj 17.31 23.75 Poland 26.9322.2825.9917.3122.97
8 Sebastian Czyrzewski 22.50 24.62 Poland 27.7823.0822.5024.4726.30
9 Marcin Jakubowski 22.77 24.73 Poland 25.7822.7725.3623.0526.72
10 Tomasz Jankowiak 22.28 24.90 Poland 30.0024.3123.3022.2827.09
11 Karol Celmer 24.34 26.32 Poland 24.3425.9025.8027.2732.34
12 Marcin Stachura 24.71 26.67 Poland 26.9126.9426.1524.7132.22
13 Hubert Antokolski 24.21 27.73 Poland 28.4627.7124.2129.3827.03
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.53 27.80 Poland 25.6327.8829.9025.5330.41
15 Przemysław Janicki 25.47 29.64 Poland 36.0227.3025.6125.4736.33
16 Bartłomiej Różalski 28.71 30.06 Poland 30.9729.7729.4331.5928.71
17 Artur Miazga 25.90 30.33 Poland 25.9033.0329.7937.5628.16
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 28.05 37.49 Poland 38.6628.0542.1839.3034.52
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 31.03 Poland 31.0334.00
20 Filip Miazek 33.00 Poland 36.3433.00
21 Michał Bogdan 33.05 Poland 50.1333.05
22 Mateusz Fydrych 34.02 Poland 45.8334.02
23 Dennis Rosero 36.90 Colombia 36.9044.38
24 Boriss Benzerruki 37.59 Latvia 49.6537.59
24 Jakub Wolniewicz 37.59 Poland 41.1237.59
26 Jacek Wiśniewski 37.86 Poland 44.9437.86
27 Marek Padlewski 40.02 Poland 43.4140.02
28 Adrian Nowikiewicz 40.90 Poland 42.6940.90
29 Krzysztof Górka 45.66 Poland 49.9645.66
30 Marcin Radziszewski 46.13 Poland 46.8146.13
31 Mariusz Wiśniewski 48.52 Poland 48.5248.65
32 Tomasz Gieniusz 48.94 Poland 48.941:07.77
33 Oleg Andreyev 53.61 Latvia 53.611:04.55
34 Anna Prabucka 1:30.91 Poland DNF1:30.91
35 Mateusz Bieńkowski 1:40.71 Poland DNF1:40.71
36 Łukasz Boczek 1:40.77 Poland 1:40.771:59.08

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.77 12.67 WR Poland 12.1514.5313.2712.5810.77
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.78 19.34 Poland 18.9018.7819.0320.0820.86
3 Marcin Zalewski 18.41 19.60 Poland 18.7721.2719.0620.9618.41
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.41 19.79 Poland 21.7118.8118.8625.1918.41
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 22.94 23.69 Poland 26.7722.9422.9724.5923.50
6 Kamil Zieliński 23.19 25.68 Poland 26.6124.1837.2226.2523.19

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Studnicki 8.78 9.33 Poland 9.639.799.528.838.78
2 Marcin Jakubowski 8.50 9.36 Poland 8.688.558.50DNF10.84
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 11.08 Poland 18.8410.8610.8411.5310.16
4 Kamil Zieliński 9.86 12.28 Poland 13.9112.5610.3619.259.86
5 Owidiusz Pryk 12.69 13.80 Poland 13.4114.7816.1512.6913.22
6 Marek Padlewski 13.47 14.16 Poland 13.4718.3813.6814.8313.96
7 Kalina Jakubowska 15.15 16.39 Poland 15.2215.1516.40DNF17.56
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.30 17.27 Poland 16.6615.3019.3317.8317.33
9 Dennis Rosero 13.22 NR 18.18 NR Colombia 19.6318.2713.2220.6516.63
10 Jakub Cabaj 15.83 20.32 Poland 18.1926.1125.0017.7815.83
11 Łukasz Herman 17.38 20.68 Poland 18.4724.3019.2817.3825.94
12 Michał Pleskowicz 19.09 21.72 Poland 22.1119.0921.88DNF21.18
13 Mateusz Cichoracki 23.16 Poland DNF23.16
14 Dennis van Enckevort 29.83 Netherlands 32.5829.83
15 Wojciech Paluch 29.97 Poland 33.5629.97

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:11.34 1:14.87 Poland 1:20.031:11.341:19.631:13.431:11.56
2 Filip Miazek 59.28 NR 1:16.82 Poland 1:18.711:13.151:21.3059.281:18.61
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:49.72 1:57.89 Poland 1:49.721:52.472:07.222:02.901:58.30
4 Marcin Stachura 1:47.44 2:05.02 Poland 1:56.082:17.712:01.281:47.442:18.06
5 Jakub Cabaj 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:23.46
6 Dennis Rosero 2:22.56 Colombia 2:41.382:22.56
7 Bartłomiej Różalski 2:48.43 Poland 2:48.432:50.94
8 Wojciech Paluch 2:50.00 Poland 2:50.003:01.47
9 Owidiusz Pryk 3:00.11 Poland 3:00.113:02.11
10 Piotr Chodera 3:29.68 Poland 4:04.063:29.68
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 5:18.43 Poland 6:01.005:18.43
12 Boriss Benzerruki 7:33.61 Latvia 8:22.217:33.61

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.38 5.49 Poland 32.335.054.385.805.63
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.11 5.54 Poland 5.027.345.086.534.11
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.68 6.14 Poland 6.275.836.317.035.68
4 Michał Pleskowicz 4.77 6.60 Poland 7.034.775.097.689.96
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.88 6.97 Poland 6.527.476.918.215.88
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.31 7.38 Poland 9.345.315.568.917.68
7 Boriss Benzerruki 5.90 NR 7.56 NR Latvia 8.195.909.758.386.11
8 Dennis Rosero 6.31 7.66 Colombia 8.367.906.71DNF6.31
9 Marek Padlewski 5.59 7.84 Poland 8.445.599.169.135.94
10 Jakub Cabaj 6.15 8.73 Poland 37.439.816.729.656.15
11 Jacek Wiśniewski 5.38 8.83 Poland 10.569.966.2210.305.38
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.59 8.89 Poland 12.386.599.119.388.18
13 Piotr Chodera 7.68 9.24 Poland DNF8.917.6811.137.69
14 Maksymilian Kutyła 6.99 10.38 Poland 11.808.9012.2210.436.99
15 Artur Miazga 6.65 10.56 Poland 11.159.0011.5314.086.65
16 Mateusz Fydrych 7.06 12.12 Poland 13.007.0619.7712.2811.08
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 8.11 13.72 Poland 16.638.1113.2115.6112.33
18 Dennis van Enckevort 10.19 Netherlands 10.19DNF
19 Marcin Zalewski 10.28 Poland 12.4710.28
20 Wojciech Paluch 10.31 Poland 11.2210.31
21 Marcin Stachura 10.53 Poland 10.9310.53
22 Marcin Radziszewski 10.96 Poland 15.4610.96
23 Sebastian Czyrzewski 11.55 Poland 16.9411.55
24 Piotr Majtyka 12.09 Poland 12.0918.15
25 Kamil Zieliński 12.78 Poland 13.0012.78
26 Oliwer Podeszwa 13.21 Poland 13.2123.90
27 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.25 Poland 21.3114.25
28 Kinga Wiśniewska 15.00 Poland 24.9715.00
29 Adam Malec 15.28 Poland 16.5915.28
30 Przemysław Janicki 16.22 Poland 17.0516.22
31 Bartosz Wlizło 16.41 Poland 18.9616.41
32 Karol Celmer 17.90 Poland 17.9030.22
33 Patryk Piotrowski 18.61 Poland 18.6124.62
34 Mariusz Wiśniewski 22.55 Poland 27.0022.55
35 Krzysztof Cabaj 22.58 Poland 29.6322.58
36 Krzysztof Górka 22.63 Poland 1:13.0222.63
37 Jakub Wierucki 25.52 Poland 30.2525.52
38 Łukasz Boczek 28.18 Poland 28.1832.72

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.86 5.39 Poland 5.845.755.404.865.02
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.27 5.59 Poland 5.7214.595.344.275.71
3 Michał Pleskowicz 6.15 7.69 Poland 8.286.157.976.81DNF
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.11 7.82 Poland 9.658.277.917.117.28
5 Marcin Jakubowski 4.84 8.39 Poland 8.779.528.444.847.97
6 Boriss Benzerruki 5.55 NR 9.08 Latvia 6.5310.5310.195.5512.59
7 Dennis Rosero 5.97 9.20 Colombia DNF10.509.135.977.97
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.77 9.25 Poland 9.167.3811.2211.316.77

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.11 5.61 Poland 5.304.115.819.785.71
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.97 5.71 Poland 3.975.086.186.405.86
3 Michał Pleskowicz 4.61 6.29 Poland 6.277.035.589.084.61
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 NR 6.38 Poland 5.312.198.507.406.43
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.13 7.63 Poland 6.137.418.2810.967.19
6 Boriss Benzerruki 7.36 7.67 Latvia 8.587.587.367.567.88

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 16.56 Poland 16.6118.3613.2514.7220.78
2 Michał Pleskowicz 20.83 28.68 Poland 24.58DNF20.8336.7724.69
3 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.56 29.83 Poland 23.5628.0539.1930.3631.09
4 Kalina Jakubowska 25.46 35.79 Poland 53.0225.4632.8644.9129.59
5 Marek Padlewski 34.50 Poland 1:11.6534.50
6 Jakub Cabaj 37.34 Poland 38.1837.34
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.53 Poland 54.3639.53
8 Marcin Radziszewski 40.06 Poland 1:13.1940.06
9 Hubert Antokolski 40.46 Poland 1:44.0840.46
10 Marcin Stachura 45.25 Poland 45.2547.88
11 Dennis Rosero 55.41 Colombia 55.411:29.50
12 Boriss Benzerruki 56.52 NR Latvia 3:00.8656.52
13 Kamil Zieliński 1:05.33 Poland 1:05.331:21.69
14 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:14.33 Poland DNF1:14.33

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 NR Poland 18/25 55:1521/25 58:0319/25 55:43
2 Marcin Zalewski 10/15 53:43 Poland 10/15 53:43DNFDNS
3 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/4 30:00 Poland 3/4 29:024/4 30:00DNS
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 1/2 9:06 Poland DNF1/2 9:06DNS
5 Krzysztof Górka 1/2 12:24 Poland DNF1/2 12:24DNS
6 Darek Antokolski 1/2 13:03 Poland DNF1/2 13:03DNS
7 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.88 0.93 Poland DNF0.910.930.880.94
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.19 1.30 Poland 1.251.192.341.251.40
3 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.41 1.48 Poland 1.551.431.41DNF1.46
4 Łukasz Herman 1.46 1.52 Poland 3.801.631.471.471.46
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1.27 1.60 Poland 1.271.341.903.311.55
6 Marek Padlewski 1.22 1.61 Poland 2.211.331.221.303.58
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.25 1.61 Poland 1.342.501.252.221.27
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.46 1.66 Poland 1.661.461.632.431.69
9 Marcin Radziszewski 1.34 1.67 Poland 1.341.402.471.661.94
10 Wincenty Mikucewicz 1.59 1.67 Poland 1.631.591.692.411.69
11 Rafał Studnicki 1.68 1.74 Poland 1.752.551.771.711.68
12 Adam Malec 1.58 1.79 Poland 1.841.582.091.901.63
13 Owidiusz Pryk 1.63 1.82 Poland 1.783.091.841.631.83
14 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1.47 1.84 Poland 2.021.9011.251.471.61
15 Michał Pleskowicz 1.68 2.10 Poland 1.832.771.691.683.81
16 Kinga Wiśniewska 1.94 2.27 Poland 2.004.362.051.942.75
17 Dennis van Enckevort 1.61 2.30 Netherlands 2.401.723.591.612.78
18 Dennis Rosero 1.52 2.37 Colombia 1.586.252.061.523.46
19 Darek Antokolski 1.52 2.81 Poland 1.533.343.564.381.52
20 Kamil Zieliński 1.90 2.83 Poland 2.584.683.022.881.90
21 Jacek Wiśniewski 2.05 2.85 Poland 2.353.403.213.002.05
22 Anna Prabucka 2.83 3.10 Poland DNF3.163.053.082.83
23 Jakub Cabaj 2.46 3.22 Poland 4.032.752.463.972.93
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.77 3.53 Poland 3.725.051.771.81DNF
25 Łukasz Lisiecki 2.56 3.87 Poland 3.417.195.193.022.56

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.27 1.51 Poland 1.302.501.301.931.27
2 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.38 1.51 Poland 1.441.382.191.581.52
3 Łukasz Herman 1.41 1.62 Poland 1.441.461.961.413.53
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1.05 2.14 Poland 3.082.181.161.05DNF
5 Marek Padlewski 1.22 2.57 Poland 3.522.342.161.223.21
6 Marcin Jakubowski 0.80 NR DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF0.80DNF

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.47 2.69 Poland 3.062.612.632.472.83
2 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.59 2.94 Poland 3.193.282.902.722.59
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77 3.39 Poland 4.303.532.832.773.81
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.86 3.45 Poland 3.663.773.613.082.86
5 Marcin Radziszewski 2.90 3.45 Poland 3.523.813.022.904.55
6 Dennis Rosero 3.27 3.68 Colombia 3.783.523.943.753.27
7 Łukasz Herman 3.19 3.87 Poland 3.334.164.116.023.19
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 3.92 Poland 4.815.003.653.003.30
9 Marek Padlewski 3.02 3.98 Poland 3.025.694.113.134.71
10 Kinga Wiśniewska 4.06 4.74 Poland 4.754.564.064.907.19
11 Rafał Studnicki 4.33 4.93 Poland 4.804.335.345.404.66
12 Michał Pleskowicz 4.47 5.06 Poland 4.974.504.475.72DNF
13 Jakub Cabaj 4.06 5.19 Poland 10.006.134.115.334.06
14 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4.78 5.19 Poland 4.884.936.304.785.75
15 Michał Parzyszek 4.40 5.47 Poland 5.775.884.405.664.97
16 Szymon Bałos 3.46 5.99 Poland 3.69DNF3.466.507.77
17 Dennis van Enckevort 5.78 6.52 Netherlands 6.097.385.786.097.84
18 Łukasz Boczek 4.97 7.01 Poland 4.976.818.63DNF5.58
19 Marcin Jakubowski 3.22 42.47 Poland 1:49.303.223.691:40.1523.58

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.63 2.85 Poland 4.842.683.062.802.63
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.75 3.03 Poland 2.752.843.063.283.19
3 Marcin Radziszewski 2.72 3.06 Poland 4.523.273.002.722.91
4 Owidiusz Pryk 2.44 3.25 Poland 2.504.635.332.612.44
5 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.68 3.26 Poland 3.384.383.712.682.69
6 Dennis Rosero 3.33 3.61 Colombia 3.33DNF3.713.683.43