Cube Star 2018


Date
Mar 10 - 11, 2018
City
Chernihiv, Ukraine
Venue

Novozаvodskа district council

Address
street Mazepa 19
Details

Second floor of the assembly hall

Organizer
Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний)
WCA Delegate
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Contact

Богдан Нагорний

Information

1-4 events - 20 UAH
5+ events - 50 UAH

Events
Competitors
64
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 20 ₴ (Ukrainian Hryvnia).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.77 9.08 Ukraine 9.2010.069.597.778.44
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.69 9.53 Ukraine 7.6913.0611.688.398.53
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.88 9.56 Ukraine 10.1811.267.887.9210.58
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.71 9.93 Ukraine 9.889.7910.138.71DNF
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.24 10.08 Ukraine 9.7811.729.2410.509.95
6 Pavel Yushkevich 8.34 10.27 Belarus 13.618.9911.818.3410.00
7 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.87 10.33 Ukraine 10.4713.839.566.8710.96
8 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.77 10.38 Ukraine 14.0310.5110.809.779.84
9 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 9.29 10.83 Ukraine 11.3310.4410.7511.299.29
10 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.83 11.25 Ukraine 9.8315.5412.5810.8510.32
11 Ilya Anishchenko 9.23 11.36 Belarus 9.2311.5812.4111.0711.44
12 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.25 11.90 Ukraine 12.3711.2511.6011.9512.15

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.75 8.17 Ukraine 7.758.667.987.888.83
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.61 9.68 Ukraine 8.6111.209.619.2310.19
3 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.61 9.82 Ukraine 9.849.729.899.6122.04
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.56 9.86 Ukraine 8.569.5911.229.8410.16
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 8.83 10.27 Ukraine 9.1112.029.698.8313.00
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.54 10.35 Ukraine 12.279.549.799.6311.64
7 Ilya Anishchenko 9.37 10.99 Belarus 11.459.899.3711.8311.62
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.91 11.11 Ukraine 11.2111.0511.0712.249.91
9 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 10.21 11.42 Ukraine 13.4212.1811.8710.2110.22
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 9.93 11.51 Ukraine 10.4114.5912.069.9312.05
11 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 10.96 11.65 Ukraine 11.7212.4210.9611.8111.41
12 Pavel Yushkevich 8.73 12.17 Belarus 12.158.7310.7514.3113.60
13 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 12.05 13.65 Ukraine 12.0514.9914.0814.1012.78
14 Nikita Loika 12.35 13.76 Belarus 15.8514.8213.3212.3513.13
15 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 10.69 14.08 Ukraine 10.6914.9715.9211.3417.21
16 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12.32 14.78 Ukraine 19.2114.8512.9812.3216.51
17 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 13.19 15.44 Ukraine 15.6214.6516.0517.0413.19
18 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 13.47 15.81 Ukraine 17.4020.8413.9516.0913.47
19 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 12.93 15.91 Ukraine 15.4515.2319.1917.0412.93
20 Vladislav Grishchenkov 14.53 16.93 Belarus 17.5619.0115.9417.3014.53
21 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 16.61 17.41 Ukraine 17.4217.5917.3717.4416.61
22 Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) 18.49 20.42 Ukraine 21.4420.2619.5623.0918.49
23 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 21.43 23.93 Ukraine 26.9524.3823.1224.2821.43
24 Viacheslav Karpenko (В'ячеслав Карпенко) 22.19 24.04 Ukraine 22.1923.3425.6123.6625.12
25 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 16.93 24.56 Ukraine 16.93DNF20.6117.9635.11
26 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 22.66 24.76 Ukraine 25.5124.1822.6626.2624.60
27 Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) 23.72 25.36 Ukraine 23.7229.6325.1325.7425.21
28 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 19.04 25.75 Ukraine 31.3019.0424.1221.8338.62
29 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 21.48 26.43 Ukraine 27.3121.4825.8426.1427.74
30 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 24.07 29.48 Ukraine 24.0728.4430.4529.5431.82
31 Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) 21.21 31.54 Ukraine 47.7921.2123.1423.68DNF
32 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 30.37 32.12 Ukraine 33.9230.3730.7534.9831.70
33 Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба) 28.12 32.47 Ukraine 32.0929.7428.1235.5837.63
34 Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) 19.53 32.58 Ukraine 37.1119.5332.1029.7935.84
35 Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко) 24.46 33.12 Ukraine 24.4649.2729.3429.0341.00
36 Maksym Makliuk (Максим Маклюк) 31.31 33.99 Ukraine 1:01.1431.3131.6533.3736.96
37 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 28.38 36.31 Ukraine 34.7438.9928.3840.3635.21
38 Kirill Qayum 32.38 36.80 United Kingdom 35.9638.7042.7835.7432.38
39 Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга) 35.00 40.74 Ukraine 44.8841.7040.8839.6335.00
40 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 28.66 41.06 Ukraine 50.44DNF28.6636.9235.81
41 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 34.65 41.92 Ukraine 34.65DNF39.0142.9743.77
42 Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) 39.80 55.72 Ukraine 1:08.1955.5339.8043.43DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.26 8.34 Ukraine 7.267.958.398.678.72
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.78 9.38 Ukraine 11.619.078.789.699.38
3 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 7.49 9.70 Ukraine 9.829.729.567.4910.22
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 9.70 10.07 Ukraine 9.879.7011.9910.1210.21
5 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.71 10.17 Ukraine 11.5110.1110.3910.019.71
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.04 10.25 Ukraine 10.3710.768.049.6113.49
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.70 10.33 Ukraine 9.7010.6310.3812.219.98
8 Pavel Yushkevich 10.61 11.29 Belarus 10.6112.5411.3011.1011.46
9 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.95 11.70 Ukraine 10.6812.199.9512.9212.23
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.12 11.70 Ukraine 11.1211.8611.1413.7712.09
11 Nikita Loika 10.76 12.82 Belarus 10.7613.4913.1013.5311.86
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 8.79 12.86 Ukraine 8.7911.2419.8311.8315.52
13 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 11.05 12.94 Ukraine 11.4314.4212.9711.0515.80
14 Ilya Anishchenko 9.06 13.60 Belarus 9.0611.6114.0116.2515.17
15 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12.21 14.66 Ukraine 13.4916.4414.0512.2118.96
16 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 14.14 14.93 Ukraine 14.8614.3416.9515.5914.14
17 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 13.49 15.29 Ukraine 13.4916.7715.0714.2616.55
18 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 13.01 16.04 Ukraine 16.5016.9614.6813.0116.95
19 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 15.74 16.24 Ukraine 17.7415.7416.6315.7716.32
20 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 15.96 18.17 Ukraine 18.2919.6220.1515.9616.60
21 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 16.28 18.69 Ukraine 17.8920.0716.2818.1122.21
22 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.70 18.90 Belarus 21.6321.0816.7018.2917.34
23 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 15.60 19.15 Ukraine 16.5723.0515.6017.8324.61
24 Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) 19.09 20.13 Ukraine 21.1119.3519.9419.0922.68
25 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 15.85 21.25 Ukraine 15.8521.8819.7522.5722.11
26 Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) 20.86 24.02 Ukraine DNF20.8623.3325.3323.41
27 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 20.37 24.82 Ukraine 27.1623.5130.9523.7920.37
28 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 23.03 25.22 Ukraine 28.9723.6528.3423.0323.67
29 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 23.56 25.75 Ukraine 29.0324.3435.7023.5623.88
30 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 18.37 27.36 Ukraine 27.6128.9129.9218.3725.56
31 Viacheslav Karpenko (В'ячеслав Карпенко) 24.52 29.19 Ukraine 1:10.6827.7824.5229.9829.81
32 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 19.64 30.00 Ukraine 30.1529.7630.0930.8219.64
33 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 20.11 31.19 Ukraine DNF45.9524.1623.4520.11
34 Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) 26.23 31.34 Ukraine 28.09DNF34.9326.2331.01
35 Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов) 25.94 31.42 Ukraine 31.4825.9435.3227.4640.22
36 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 28.06 31.56 Ukraine 35.6737.0528.0629.0529.96
37 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 29.96 33.04 Ukraine 29.9632.0637.1333.0634.01
38 Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) 27.44 33.76 Ukraine 32.2139.5536.8627.4432.22
39 Oleksandr V. Bilan (Олександр В. Білан) 31.40 36.69 Ukraine 44.7135.7131.4034.7839.58
40 Maksym Makliuk (Максим Маклюк) 31.91 36.86 Ukraine 33.6548.9836.7631.9140.18
41 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 27.82 37.97 Ukraine 33.4542.3427.8240.7639.69
42 Kirill Qayum 30.48 38.22 United Kingdom 43.3342.0230.4837.4035.23
43 Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко) 30.06 38.46 Ukraine 44.641:01.1030.0637.4933.25
44 Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба) 31.77 39.16 Ukraine 34.61DNF37.7145.1531.77
45 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 32.96 40.32 Ukraine 42.4943.3740.0332.9638.44
46 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 35.82 40.50 Ukraine 36.7846.4135.8238.30DNF
47 Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) 33.47 40.57 Ukraine 33.4744.8041.9934.9149.71
48 Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга) 25.20 41.32 Ukraine DNF25.2043.0728.4852.40
49 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 30.99 41.52 Ukraine 34.9644.9757.6644.6430.99
50 Andrii Polishchuk (Андрій Поліщук) 34.05 42.31 Ukraine 44.4737.2234.0545.5245.25
51 Danylo Onyshchenko (Данило Онищенко) 39.23 43.61 Ukraine 41.0744.1445.631:06.8539.23
52 Serhii Matviienko (Сергій Матвієнко) 34.77 44.17 Ukraine 35.3134.77DNF59.6237.58
53 Kostiantyn Chanturiia (Костянтин Чантурія) 35.19 44.88 Ukraine 49.3446.2742.0035.1946.37
54 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 36.34 45.44 Ukraine 54.7847.9044.2144.2236.34
55 Volodymyr Chernysh (Володимир Черниш) 32.58 45.52 Ukraine 47.8750.1132.5842.3746.33
56 Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) 34.32 47.10 Ukraine 45.5343.6252.9452.1434.32
57 Rostyslav Said (Ростислав Саїд) 45.11 51.80 Ukraine 53.161:17.7445.1147.8954.36
58 Ihor Krasichkov (Ігор Красічков) 47.88 1:00.43 Ukraine 59.441:05.60DNF47.8856.24
59 Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) 53.99 1:06.71 Ukraine 53.991:13.5056.85DNF1:09.77
60 Artur Atroshchenko (Артур Атрощенко) 1:00.88 1:14.08 Ukraine 1:00.881:17.931:27.581:12.111:12.21
61 Ivan Manusov (Іван Манусов) 1:03.92 1:15.76 Ukraine 2:29.081:21.411:03.921:16.751:09.12
62 Dmytro Kuziura (Дмитро Кузюра) 1:08.54 1:27.34 Ukraine 1:28.191:08.541:27.601:26.23DNF
63 Daniil Makarenko (Данііл Макаренко) 1:23.82 1:33.62 Ukraine 1:42.861:33.241:25.621:23.821:41.99
64 Ivan Alieksieiev (Іван Алєксєєв) 1:12.70 DNF Ukraine 1:26.82DNF1:12.70DNF1:30.49

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.62 3.09 Ukraine 5.142.922.623.223.12
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.73 3.22 Ukraine 3.192.733.285.383.18
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.46 3.23 Ukraine 2.463.063.916.482.72
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.44 3.42 Ukraine 2.892.444.005.883.37
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.92 3.55 Ukraine 4.932.923.763.663.22
6 Nikita Loika 2.30 4.01 Belarus 4.452.302.734.84DNF
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3.21 4.06 Ukraine DNF3.613.265.323.21
8 Pavel Yushkevich 2.95 4.28 Belarus 4.972.953.444.425.02
9 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 2.58 4.96 Ukraine 7.822.585.055.024.82
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.06 6.07 Ukraine 4.819.036.936.463.06
11 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 3.09 7.90 Ukraine 12.623.094.896.2012.81
12 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.65 DNF Ukraine 4.482.65DNFDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.28 2.55 Ukraine 2.452.282.502.713.21
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.03 3.21 Ukraine 3.833.093.183.033.37
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.80 3.24 Ukraine 4.793.522.983.222.80
4 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3.20 3.48 Ukraine 4.153.204.033.223.20
5 Nikita Loika 2.80 3.70 Belarus 4.464.142.932.804.04
6 Pavel Yushkevich 2.66 3.84 Belarus 4.312.664.772.864.36
7 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.23 4.15 Ukraine 2.234.272.875.32DNF
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2.94 4.30 Ukraine 2.943.974.464.485.81
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.42 4.34 Ukraine 4.265.104.714.043.42
10 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 3.97 4.46 Ukraine 4.714.753.974.614.05
11 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.57 4.84 Ukraine 4.094.725.7211.272.57
12 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 3.47 5.02 Ukraine 4.253.478.206.504.30
13 Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) 4.11 5.18 Ukraine 5.314.835.396.654.11
14 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 4.59 5.37 Ukraine 4.595.565.266.915.30
15 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.67 5.92 Ukraine 7.013.675.8914.924.87
16 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 3.99 6.20 Ukraine 7.696.977.393.994.25
17 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 3.93 6.28 Ukraine 3.936.336.446.066.56
18 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 4.46 6.34 Ukraine 7.514.465.539.205.99
19 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 4.61 6.36 Ukraine 4.736.354.617.998.44
20 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 4.22 6.50 Ukraine 6.394.227.675.4510.69
21 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 4.45 6.79 Ukraine 10.297.666.336.384.45
22 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 5.73 6.85 Ukraine 7.397.365.737.285.90
23 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 5.95 7.30 Ukraine 10.065.958.146.727.05
24 Kirill Qayum 4.12 7.34 United Kingdom 4.127.198.329.266.50
25 Vladislav Grishchenkov 6.71 7.80 Belarus 6.717.797.478.159.50
26 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 5.83 8.87 Ukraine 8.608.569.44DNF5.83
27 Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) 7.06 9.08 Ukraine 10.627.5612.467.069.07
28 Viacheslav Karpenko (В'ячеслав Карпенко) 7.42 9.18 Ukraine 9.378.7910.117.429.38
29 Volodymyr Chernysh (Володимир Черниш) 7.49 9.56 Ukraine 7.8210.9912.599.877.49
30 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 8.02 9.74 Ukraine 9.6810.709.688.029.86
31 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 9.85 12.04 Ukraine 18.2811.0513.3611.719.85
32 Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга) 8.46 12.32 Ukraine 12.0715.058.4611.6913.20

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.05 2.73 Ukraine 3.072.053.462.372.75
2 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.24 3.20 Ukraine 2.803.353.463.612.24
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.91 3.24 Ukraine 1.916.194.353.471.91
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.12 3.42 Ukraine 5.373.563.273.422.12
5 Nikita Loika 2.38 3.48 Belarus 3.962.933.554.282.38
6 Pavel Yushkevich 2.17 3.66 Belarus 3.462.175.317.062.21
7 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.63 3.90 Ukraine 3.737.064.193.772.63
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.50 4.06 Ukraine 2.904.288.105.012.50
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3.56 4.21 Ukraine 5.063.564.374.543.73
10 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 2.64 4.36 Ukraine 5.273.377.294.432.64
11 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 3.82 5.08 Ukraine 3.824.885.615.544.83
12 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 4.29 5.50 Ukraine 5.434.295.927.465.16
13 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 3.42 5.77 Ukraine 6.015.166.147.103.42
14 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3.84 5.85 Ukraine 5.466.225.883.847.52
15 Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) 2.78 5.87 Ukraine 6.242.785.735.985.90
16 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 3.39 5.90 Ukraine 5.296.766.233.396.17
17 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 5.18 5.92 Ukraine 5.365.467.316.935.18
18 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 4.80 6.30 Ukraine 6.674.806.985.247.40
19 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 4.45 6.38 Ukraine 8.447.165.834.456.14
20 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 4.84 6.92 Ukraine 8.765.066.9317.594.84
21 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 5.82 7.79 Ukraine 9.457.025.828.148.22
22 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 5.52 7.92 Ukraine 6.859.4512.767.465.52
23 Vladislav Grishchenkov 7.05 8.66 Belarus 7.059.138.4411.828.41
24 Kirill Qayum 7.18 8.76 United Kingdom 8.307.1810.8210.277.72
25 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 7.13 8.80 Ukraine 7.1310.507.298.6011.04
26 Viacheslav Karpenko (В'ячеслав Карпенко) 7.41 9.09 Ukraine 9.169.819.737.418.39
27 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 7.27 9.54 Ukraine 10.817.279.768.6310.23
28 Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) 8.44 10.10 Ukraine 13.3710.218.4410.479.63
29 Oleksandr V. Bilan (Олександр В. Білан) 6.09 10.14 Ukraine 12.636.098.779.6412.01
30 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 6.03 10.71 Ukraine 24.2512.9310.598.616.03
31 Volodymyr Chernysh (Володимир Черниш) 10.63 11.54 Ukraine 16.8911.6411.5911.3910.63
32 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 9.43 12.65 Ukraine 12.1914.9110.8517.099.43
33 Artem Shulha (Артем Шульга) 9.32 12.71 Ukraine 9.3220.6514.1214.189.84
34 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 9.98 12.84 Ukraine 9.9811.7113.5424.1313.26
35 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 7.75 12.91 Ukraine 22.3512.107.7514.8711.75
36 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 9.64 13.09 Ukraine 21.8113.9014.609.6410.78
37 Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) 11.50 14.60 Ukraine 16.1220.3011.5013.0914.59
38 Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) 6.10 15.68 Ukraine 18.06DNF6.1014.0214.97
39 Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) 10.43 16.81 Ukraine 23.1129.4313.3610.4313.97
40 Serhii Matviienko (Сергій Матвієнко) 13.78 18.63 Ukraine 18.2421.7420.4713.7817.19
41 Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба) 17.11 25.93 Ukraine 31.2726.0117.1120.5031.88
42 Artur Atroshchenko (Артур Атрощенко) 19.28 39.75 Ukraine 1:02.0325.8831.3419.281:14.76
43 Ivan Alieksieiev (Іван Алєксєєв) 19.56 40.06 Ukraine 40.6328.7550.8019.561:14.98
44 Rostyslav Said (Ростислав Саїд) 18.17 DNF Ukraine 18.17DNFDNF34.20DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 31.92 33.74 Ukraine 32.3531.9234.1734.6936.69
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 33.24 35.96 Ukraine 38.1534.2333.24DNF35.49
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 31.62 37.18 Ukraine 38.2031.6232.6740.6741.01
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 36.51 38.06 Ukraine 37.0037.8139.3643.4936.51
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 36.30 38.58 Ukraine 44.0540.6138.1136.3037.03
6 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 34.47 39.22 Ukraine 37.511:04.0234.4740.8939.25
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.99 40.06 Ukraine 37.9941.1839.6839.3341.32
8 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 33.05 41.04 Ukraine 37.2843.3633.0542.4946.58
9 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 37.11 41.87 Ukraine 38.5343.0944.0037.1145.16
10 Pavel Yushkevich 37.04 43.73 Belarus 48.1138.2537.0445.1847.77
11 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 35.57 43.76 Ukraine 46.3948.3435.5744.4040.48
12 Ilya Anishchenko 44.47 49.63 Belarus 45.0359.9050.2853.5944.47

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 31.37 34.60 Ukraine 31.3735.5031.9238.9836.37
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 32.47 36.12 Ukraine 33.4043.6538.9635.9932.47
3 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 32.42 36.95 Ukraine 36.5940.9933.2749.1532.42
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 33.87 39.13 Ukraine 47.7033.8743.4939.0534.86
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 33.58 40.48 Ukraine 43.1642.0342.0537.3733.58
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 39.54 40.72 Ukraine 39.9039.8139.5443.0742.45
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 39.32 41.25 Ukraine 40.2443.7939.3246.3939.71
8 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 37.11 41.74 Ukraine 39.3737.9847.86DNF37.11
9 Ilya Anishchenko 41.53 42.48 Belarus 42.6542.3542.4341.5354.74
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 35.27 43.00 Ukraine 48.5145.7735.2738.1145.13
11 Pavel Yushkevich 40.24 44.14 Belarus 43.4652.7144.7440.2444.21
12 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 44.99 48.87 Ukraine 49.3747.9249.3244.9955.89
13 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 55.14 1:00.34 Ukraine 1:04.5455.1458.4558.041:31.23
14 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 56.01 1:05.05 Ukraine 1:02.331:12.671:03.4756.011:09.35
15 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 1:07.33 1:08.38 Ukraine 1:07.871:07.441:07.331:14.201:09.82
16 Nikita Loika 1:00.44 1:12.33 Belarus 1:00.441:07.041:17.911:12.04DNS
17 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:02.74 1:19.44 Ukraine 1:24.091:20.741:13.502:05.591:02.74
18 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 1:17.96 1:28.27 Ukraine 1:27.301:17.962:53.841:23.131:34.38
19 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 56.76 DNF Ukraine 56.761:35.27DNFDNFDNF
20 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 1:32.11 Ukraine 1:41.041:32.11
21 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 1:34.55 Ukraine DNF1:34.55
22 Vladislav Grishchenkov 1:47.22 Belarus 1:47.22DNF
23 Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) 1:48.97 Ukraine 1:50.401:48.97
24 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 1:52.70 Ukraine 1:52.701:53.02
25 Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) 2:08.27 Ukraine 2:15.722:08.27
26 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 2:18.52 Ukraine DNF2:18.52
27 Kirill Qayum 2:32.29 United Kingdom 2:32.29DNF
28 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 2:35.61 Ukraine 2:35.61DNF
29 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 2:49.34 Ukraine DNF2:49.34
30 Ivan Manusov (Іван Манусов) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
30 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 57.73 1:01.40 NR Ukraine 57.731:03.401:10.5359.221:01.57
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 56.71 1:07.99 Ukraine 1:04.491:06.521:16.8456.711:12.97
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:07.61 1:16.17 Ukraine 1:17.611:07.611:10.691:20.221:37.86
4 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:10.62 1:17.11 Ukraine 1:25.081:12.941:10.621:24.981:13.41
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:09.46 1:19.06 Ukraine 1:29.551:22.181:09.461:18.181:16.81
6 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1:10.05 1:21.23 Ukraine 1:24.341:26.221:10.051:13.141:32.71
7 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:15.93 1:21.66 Ukraine 1:21.641:18.931:15.931:50.561:24.42
8 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1:16.87 1:29.29 Ukraine 1:16.871:22.811:30.451:34.62DNF
9 Pavel Yushkevich 1:21.19 1:35.34 Belarus 1:28.121:39.371:21.191:38.521:39.47
10 Ilya Anishchenko 1:33.18 1:42.28 Belarus 1:48.721:33.181:56.281:34.221:43.90
11 Nikita Loika 1:42.32 1:46.75 Belarus 2:04.351:49.701:42.321:44.611:45.95
12 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 1:41.33 1:50.08 Ukraine 1:51.591:54.012:05.321:41.331:44.63
13 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 2:00.66 2:02.37 Ukraine 2:05.992:02.162:01.682:00.662:03.28
14 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 2:00.19 2:05.31 Ukraine 2:06.302:11.222:01.332:00.192:08.31
15 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:58.39 2:06.07 Ukraine 2:08.571:58.392:10.542:28.871:59.11
16 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2:15.25 2:27.34 Ukraine 2:15.252:51.112:36.272:22.422:23.33
17 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 3:11.64 Ukraine 3:34.333:11.64
18 Kirill Qayum DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
18 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
18 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 47.95 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF47.95
2 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:40.08 DNF Ukraine 1:40.08DNFDNF
3 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 2:00.42 2:12.47 Ukraine 2:00.422:24.132:12.86
4 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 2:09.36 DNF Ukraine 2:09.36DNF2:26.46
5 Ilya Anishchenko 2:30.42 DNF Belarus 2:30.42DNFDNF
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:40.98 DNF Ukraine DNF2:40.98DNF
7 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:51.07 DNF Ukraine 4:01.743:51.07DNF
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7:56.17 DNF Ukraine 7:56.17DNFDNS
9 Vladislav Grishchenkov 10:23.00 DNF Belarus DNFDNF10:23.00
10 Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
10 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.01 14.33 Ukraine 16.2513.9814.8114.2011.01
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.76 14.58 Ukraine 16.0414.5813.7615.2913.87
3 Pavel Yushkevich 12.25 14.62 Belarus 13.5815.1815.0917.9012.25
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 13.86 15.48 Ukraine 16.9415.9316.4913.8614.03
5 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 14.29 15.78 Ukraine 18.8516.4416.1814.7314.29
6 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.85 17.31 Ukraine 16.9019.9415.0913.85DNF
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.35 18.25 Ukraine 21.2916.3520.0918.2816.39
8 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.58 18.63 Ukraine 18.6018.0219.2714.5821.68
9 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 15.57 18.73 Ukraine 18.9820.0621.3117.1515.57
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 15.55 21.88 Ukraine 23.8118.9525.3222.8915.55
11 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 22.00 25.80 Ukraine 25.6026.2025.5928.3122.00
12 Nikita Loika 22.93 25.94 Belarus 25.1323.5822.9329.1232.84

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 12.56 14.32 Ukraine 12.5614.8914.3713.71DNF
2 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.06 15.12 Ukraine 14.6315.6318.0012.0615.10
3 Pavel Yushkevich 13.83 15.56 Belarus 13.8318.6415.4516.7214.50
4 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 14.50 15.72 Ukraine 16.2915.2517.7814.5015.61
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 14.41 17.03 Ukraine 17.2615.6718.16DNF14.41
6 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.95 17.62 Ukraine 17.7514.9518.7916.32DNF
7 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 13.49 18.50 Ukraine 15.9419.6819.8723.1813.49
8 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 16.71 19.29 Ukraine 24.9018.9016.7117.8221.15
9 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.72 19.35 Ukraine 13.7220.5720.6720.6316.86
10 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 17.07 19.88 Ukraine 20.4320.1121.9817.0719.11
11 Nikita Loika 19.79 22.94 Belarus 19.7931.4121.6325.2321.96
12 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 18.99 24.41 Ukraine 18.9929.8320.8231.8322.59
13 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 21.35 24.99 Ukraine 25.2023.8932.7625.8921.35
14 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 24.71 28.05 Ukraine 27.9824.7131.7826.5129.67
15 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 22.61 28.79 Ukraine DNF25.3832.6728.3322.61
16 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 20.97 31.56 Ukraine 30.3744.3038.3325.9820.97
17 Vladislav Grishchenkov 28.98 33.64 Belarus 34.1730.7735.9928.9840.21
18 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 27.09 34.01 Ukraine 51.1243.2428.0427.0930.76
19 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 30.25 37.00 Ukraine 36.5936.2730.2538.1348.22
20 Oleksandr Shevtsov (Олександр Шевцов) 30.07 39.66 Ukraine 35.8230.0750.2849.5833.57
21 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 21.60 DNF Ukraine 21.6022.90DNFDNFDNS
22 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 47.59 Ukraine DNF47.59
23 Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) 50.02 Ukraine 55.6150.02
24 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 1:08.58 Ukraine 1:08.58DNF
25 Bohdan Onyshchenko (Богдан Онищенко) 1:10.09 Ukraine 1:20.461:10.09
26 Kirill Qayum DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
26 Rostyslav Said (Ростислав Саїд) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.88 8.77 Ukraine 6.888.399.60DNF8.32
2 Nikita Loika 7.80 9.62 Belarus 10.769.918.4310.537.80
3 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9.07 10.10 Ukraine 9.079.1810.2510.8811.87
4 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 15.04 17.44 Ukraine 20.7216.24DNF15.3615.04
5 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 14.57 17.54 Ukraine 17.5016.1718.95DNF14.57
6 Pavel Yushkevich 12.43 20.66 Belarus DNF19.5512.4313.8628.56
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.98 24.70 Ukraine 15.3517.3441.42DNF11.98
8 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 37.03 45.01 Ukraine 1:16.3952.5542.5339.9437.03
9 Kirill Qayum 33.33 1:00.17 United Kingdom 58.721:11.48DNF33.3350.32
10 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 36.38 DNF Ukraine 36.38DNFDNSDNSDNS
11 Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) 1:00.96 Ukraine 1:00.96DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 51.23 1:02.51 Ukraine 59.601:12.0851.231:03.051:04.87
2 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 58.72 1:04.08 Ukraine 1:09.571:05.331:06.0258.721:00.89
3 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:13.05 1:18.03 Ukraine 1:16.971:19.981:13.051:43.081:17.15
4 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1:12.83 1:18.60 Ukraine 1:13.721:22.061:12.831:20.031:29.89
5 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:21.17 1:28.45 Ukraine 1:21.171:34.981:39.951:24.571:25.79
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:28.87 1:34.44 Ukraine 2:01.761:38.211:35.341:28.871:29.76
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:45.98 1:58.70 Ukraine 2:16.872:05.601:45.981:48.462:02.03
8 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 1:43.45 2:05.48 Ukraine 2:05.182:09.531:43.452:17.742:01.74
9 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 1:57.86 2:08.60 Ukraine 2:20.432:38.611:57.862:04.942:00.43
10 Vladislav Grishchenkov 2:41.60 Belarus 2:54.512:41.60
11 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:45.68 Ukraine 3:34.932:45.68
12 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 3:29.46 Ukraine 3:29.46DNF
13 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 3:42.72 Ukraine 3:59.793:42.72
14 Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
14 Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
14 Kirill Qayum DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.83 4.83 Ukraine 3.834.748.905.274.48
2 Ilya Anishchenko 3.23 5.03 Belarus 3.236.837.364.074.20
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.55 5.10 Ukraine 4.644.476.286.182.55
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.17 6.07 Ukraine 7.276.195.473.176.55
5 Nikita Loika 3.92 6.61 Belarus 3.926.447.1912.616.20
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.90 7.60 Ukraine 7.485.907.8010.137.51
7 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 6.63 7.99 Ukraine 7.188.139.086.638.66
8 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2.99 8.34 Ukraine 2.9910.387.689.637.72
9 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 6.39 8.85 Ukraine 8.9610.216.398.658.95
10 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 8.22 9.10 Ukraine 8.229.838.4813.088.99
11 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 10.04 10.97 Ukraine 10.2112.3410.3510.0412.55
12 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 6.27 11.07 Ukraine 6.2713.2213.969.5210.46

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4.56 5.27 Ukraine 5.664.985.605.234.56
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.36 5.39 Ukraine 3.396.623.366.386.40
3 Ilya Anishchenko 4.34 5.73 Belarus 4.566.314.346.516.33
4 Nikita Loika 5.21 6.74 Belarus 5.217.956.277.006.96
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.89 7.11 Ukraine 5.897.835.947.5512.31
6 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 5.35 7.57 Ukraine DNF7.465.356.868.39
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 5.67 8.04 Ukraine 5.678.178.569.817.39
8 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 3.66 8.27 Ukraine 10.086.897.8310.323.66
9 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 7.68 8.50 Ukraine 7.778.567.689.1611.19
10 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 5.81 8.64 Ukraine 5.8110.3511.116.848.72
11 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 6.80 9.31 Ukraine 10.728.566.8011.588.65
12 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 7.21 9.41 Ukraine 12.1810.168.997.219.07
13 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 8.05 9.59 Ukraine 8.9811.889.2910.498.05
14 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 5.45 9.89 Ukraine 8.888.62DNF12.185.45
15 Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) 7.47 10.49 Ukraine 15.657.968.3115.217.47
16 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 7.90 10.68 Ukraine 7.9812.007.9016.0412.05
17 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 7.04 10.77 Ukraine 12.219.407.0410.7112.32
18 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 7.50 10.86 Ukraine 10.9110.777.5020.1310.90
19 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 4.92 10.98 Ukraine 13.6010.6117.668.724.92
20 Pavel Yushkevich 8.67 11.31 Belarus 11.409.6415.858.6712.89
21 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 8.58 11.88 Ukraine 21.9412.118.5813.5210.00
22 Vladislav Grishchenkov 8.60 12.08 Belarus 10.4614.748.6011.0416.10
23 Maksym Makliuk (Максим Маклюк) 10.99 12.66 Ukraine 14.0910.9912.4711.4114.96
24 Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) 9.68 12.74 Ukraine DNF13.099.6815.169.96
25 Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба) 10.60 13.00 Ukraine 15.6410.82DNF10.6012.55
26 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 8.12 13.15 Ukraine DNF12.298.1212.0615.11
27 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 10.95 14.81 Ukraine 14.9813.7915.6722.6110.95
28 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 9.29 15.04 Ukraine 15.6210.5119.0025.349.29

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Anishchenko 2.89 3.61 NR Belarus 2.974.297.332.893.58
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.13 3.82 Ukraine 4.203.133.467.023.81
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.68 4.17 Ukraine 4.194.1816.223.684.14
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 4.80 5.67 Ukraine 7.036.224.845.954.80
5 Nikita Loika 4.25 6.78 Belarus 11.197.314.255.727.32
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.43 7.37 Ukraine 8.185.437.048.546.90
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.82 7.48 Ukraine 7.277.327.86DNF6.82
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 5.15 7.95 Ukraine 16.107.786.789.295.15
9 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 5.13 8.11 Ukraine 11.827.425.137.349.57
10 Pavel Yushkevich 5.97 8.86 Belarus 9.057.19DNF10.345.97
11 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 6.47 8.91 Ukraine 13.227.006.479.829.92
12 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 6.04 9.12 Ukraine 12.426.046.1910.7210.46
13 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.55 9.64 Ukraine 10.738.997.559.2011.32
14 Yehor Isakov (Єгор Ісаков) 5.85 10.02 Ukraine 13.268.3510.975.8510.73
15 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 8.38 10.14 Ukraine 9.698.3811.299.4419.95
16 Vladislav Grishchenkov 9.26 10.20 Belarus 12.1710.3810.429.809.26
17 Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко) 7.61 10.86 Ukraine 14.0012.0510.977.619.56
18 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 8.14 11.35 Ukraine 14.8111.2610.5212.288.14
19 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 8.32 11.68 Ukraine 13.038.3217.2713.208.82
20 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 9.06 11.84 Ukraine 9.7116.3912.769.0613.06
21 Mykhailo Zotov (Михайло Зотов) 11.24 12.41 Ukraine 12.7412.2412.2611.2417.28
22 Oleksandr V. Bilan (Олександр В. Білан) 10.65 12.64 Ukraine 12.9113.1311.8915.4010.65
23 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 9.33 13.17 Ukraine 16.6810.8213.919.3314.77
24 Daryna Balaba (Дарина Балаба) 11.02 13.29 Ukraine 16.8616.4111.4712.0011.02
25 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 9.14 13.86 Ukraine 9.1412.4917.4814.3614.73
26 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 8.78 14.39 Ukraine 15.5812.7314.878.7819.77
27 Kyrylo Zelinskyi (Кирило Зелінський) 11.94 14.56 Ukraine 14.2712.6716.7511.9417.89
28 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 8.69 14.64 Ukraine 21.8711.3620.518.6912.04
29 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 10.37 16.23 Ukraine 19.0019.6910.3712.2917.39
30 Maksym Makliuk (Максим Маклюк) 14.22 16.36 Ukraine 15.9917.7318.2715.3614.22
31 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 16.19 17.10 Ukraine 17.0416.4516.1921.3917.82
32 Rostyslav Said (Ростислав Саїд) 12.16 17.85 Ukraine 20.0213.0423.3812.1620.50
33 Ivan Manusov (Іван Манусов) 19.47 20.21 Ukraine 20.9219.47DNF20.0419.68
34 Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб) 11.76 21.54 Ukraine 21.8511.7621.22DNF21.54
35 Kirill Qayum 23.27 24.83 United Kingdom 30.6725.2723.3325.9023.27
36 Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) 18.50 26.05 Ukraine 25.7128.1226.8018.5025.65
37 Serhii Matviienko (Сергій Матвієнко) 23.43 29.15 Ukraine 49.2126.5023.4331.0729.88
38 Artur Atroshchenko (Артур Атрощенко) 17.82 29.49 Ukraine 17.8230.3341.3122.1236.01
39 Bohdan Krasnozhon (Богдан Красножон) 13.39 DNF Ukraine 20.8613.39DNF16.86DNF
40 Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) 15.92 DNF Ukraine 15.92DNFDNF35.5520.40

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 3.17 4.87 Ukraine 3.176.395.185.034.40
2 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 4.18 5.02 Ukraine 5.184.919.174.184.97
3 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 4.57 5.12 Ukraine 4.575.727.754.944.70
4 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.40 6.23 Ukraine 4.119.268.086.513.40
5 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 7.45 8.54 Ukraine 8.367.4810.949.797.45
6 Pavel Yushkevich 6.54 10.06 Belarus 15.7913.756.548.967.47
7 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 10.87 12.88 Ukraine 11.9714.2513.3313.3410.87
8 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.36 13.45 Ukraine 11.1414.8216.457.3614.38
9 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 10.94 16.29 Ukraine 18.6626.4510.9413.8116.40
10 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.89 18.69 Ukraine 22.2920.447.8928.5013.33
11 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 14.35 26.11 Ukraine DNF17.9414.3517.3743.01

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 4.66 5.83 Ukraine 6.248.464.665.715.54
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 4.86 5.87 Ukraine 4.865.555.796.288.70
3 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 5.39 7.10 Ukraine 6.647.387.28DNF5.39
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.78 7.22 Ukraine 6.229.014.787.018.42
5 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.28 9.33 Ukraine 8.738.9412.1110.316.28
6 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 6.97 9.34 Ukraine 9.918.866.979.399.76
7 Pavel Yushkevich 8.79 10.25 Belarus 10.1810.919.658.7910.94
8 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.39 13.25 Ukraine 11.3918.2214.8411.4213.50
9 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 9.91 14.70 Ukraine 17.999.9113.5914.8915.61
10 Artem Shkil (Артем Шкіль) 9.92 14.70 Ukraine 16.069.9215.4213.4915.18
11 Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) 11.48 15.54 Ukraine 14.1515.1411.4817.3321.22
12 Kateryna Melnykova (Катерина Мельникова) 12.07 16.52 Ukraine 12.0717.8925.5313.5118.16
13 Nikita Loika 7.62 16.68 Belarus 21.6223.047.6217.0311.38
14 Rostyslav Bierdnikov (Ростислав Бєрдніков) 13.69 16.84 Ukraine 14.9016.9213.6918.6925.91
15 Danila Zibert (Даніла Зіберт) 13.51 17.11 Ukraine 30.8514.5219.4613.5117.35
16 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 11.22 17.67 Ukraine 11.2216.1717.7319.1222.57
17 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) 14.83 18.28 Ukraine 17.5514.8318.5621.0518.72
18 Bohdan Nahornyi (Богдан Нагорний) 16.51 19.97 Ukraine 22.5017.1316.5120.2728.18
19 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 10.45 22.45 Ukraine 19.0210.4525.7822.5531.99
20 Kirill Qayum 20.11 25.21 United Kingdom 21.8624.2929.4820.11DNF
21 Danyil Fursov (Даниіл Фурсов) 9.66 32.35 Ukraine 44.6929.5031.509.6636.06
22 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27.05 32.74 Belarus 1:04.5527.0532.9338.1427.14
23 Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) 26.46 56.84 Ukraine 58.8349.291:02.411:05.9626.46

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.05 14.75 Ukraine 12.5516.2017.8315.5110.05
2 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.55 16.90 Ukraine 16.1626.349.5517.3417.21
3 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.85 18.83 Ukraine 22.7847.4818.4615.2413.85
4 Ilya Anishchenko 20.65 24.17 Belarus 20.6523.3722.58DNF26.55
5 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 20.58 27.51 Ukraine 20.5831.9826.4328.2627.83
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 25.14 29.95 Ukraine 38.2025.1429.3332.6527.87
7 Ivan Yatsenko (Іван Яценко) 31.56 38.48 Ukraine 31.9131.5642.8858.7940.65
8 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 19.80 38.98 Ukraine 39.6948.9739.3437.9019.80
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.26 47.91 Ukraine 55.56DNF38.2349.9529.26
10 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 33.43 49.50 Ukraine 33.431:01.5352.3058.8637.33
11 Roman Bezuhlyi (Роман Безуглий) 44.26 55.79 Ukraine 57.10DNF44.2655.6454.62
12 Yehor Pohobalov (Єгор Погобалов) 44.06 59.79 Ukraine 54.521:16.361:00.0544.061:04.80
13 Anton Mazur (Антон Мазур) 1:13.48 Ukraine 1:13.481:20.55
14 Kirill Qayum DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
14 Oleksandr Gulianych (Олександр Гулянич) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF