Cube Factory 2013


Date
Oct 5 - 6, 2013
City
Lodz, Poland
Venue

IX LO Lodz im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego

Address
ul.Paderewskiego 24, 93-025 Lodz
Details

Follow the signs in building

Website
Cube Factory 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Krzysztof Kuncki
Contact

Krzysztof KunckiArtur Miazga

Information
Events
Competitors
87
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 12.84 16.09 Poland 16.2717.6315.8616.1512.84
First 19 13.83 14.71 Poland 14.4415.0320.4113.8314.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.77 7.43 Poland 8.585.777.935.7910.19
Combined First 21 5.28 5.63 Poland 5.285.695.935.635.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.98 56.30 Poland 1:01.2854.4453.191:11.2151.98
Combined First 11 47.48 55.71 Poland 1:01.3847.4854.471:04.9451.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:40.78 1:55.10 Poland 1:50.651:59.342:00.691:55.311:40.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:20.43 Poland 4:20.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:42.56 Poland 5:42.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 25.83 27.87 Poland 26.3340.1026.5230.7625.83
Megaminx Combined First 27 5:21.22 Poland 5:21.225:25.99
Pyraminx Combined First 54 31.63 Poland 1:55.4131.63

Adam Komorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.23 15.23 Poland 12.2316.3814.0419.0915.28
First 37 16.16 18.81 Poland 19.5616.1618.2518.6119.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.97 4.44 Poland 4.393.974.615.454.31
Second 11 4.65 5.35 Poland 6.664.655.005.105.96
Combined First 15 4.28 5.13 Poland 6.984.285.304.755.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 57.94 1:01.78 Poland 59.961:12.2259.5257.941:05.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:15.51 Poland 2:22.222:15.51

Adam Płomiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 23.97 26.54 Poland 24.38DNF29.7725.4623.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 8.91 Poland 8.9110.48

Adam Stankiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 19.80 21.05 Poland 21.0022.7121.9419.8020.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 5.33 6.44 Poland 5.3316.667.375.586.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:34.06 Poland 1:34.061:51.09
Pyraminx Second 28 10.38 12.79 Poland 14.5910.38DNF12.7111.06
Combined First 17 9.58 12.38 Poland 13.339.5810.9112.91DNF

Adrian Katulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.75 16.53 Poland 21.5815.2817.9216.4014.75
First 18 12.68 14.60 Poland 15.8016.4714.1513.8412.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 4.41 6.37 Poland 7.636.785.554.416.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:42.13 Poland 1:42.132:39.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 38.19 Poland 38.1955.10
Pyraminx Combined First 42 15.72 Poland DNF15.72

Adrian Majewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 27.65 28.44 Poland 28.8028.5827.9427.6531.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 61 9.77 Poland 18.599.77

Adrian Walkowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 7 10.49 12.17 Poland 14.1610.8710.4912.1313.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 6 2.15 3.94 Poland 6.783.632.154.273.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 6 46.72 49.94 Poland 46.7248.7758.5851.3849.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:46.21 1:47.53 Poland 1:51.301:46.981:46.211:49.111:46.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.94 3:06.72 Poland 3:07.233:10.983:01.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:22.80 Poland 5:22.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 2:59.27 DNF Poland 2:59.27DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 8 1:54.18 Poland 2:04.981:54.18

Andrzej Domagała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 28.72 34.97 Poland 32.1528.7240.6040.3132.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 53 7.05 12.12 Poland 7.0511.7110.7713.89DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 60 2:55.30 Poland DNF2:55.30
Pyraminx Second 21 8.83 10.85 Poland 10.139.7614.438.8312.67
Combined First 16 4.36 11.11 Poland 9.2514.7210.444.3613.65

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.28 14.58 Poland 17.1314.2611.2812.34DNF
Second 6 10.69 12.21 Poland 12.4511.8414.2110.6912.33
First 14 11.80 13.70 Poland 13.4814.6918.6111.8012.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 5.53 7.01 Poland 6.685.539.626.068.28
Combined First 9 4.09 4.62 Poland 4.684.098.034.304.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:10.69 Poland 1:31.941:10.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.16 27.62 Poland 28.8124.8138.5129.2324.16
Combined First 11 20.33 23.67 Poland 24.0324.9728.2320.3322.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 58.44 1:02.16 Poland 1:04.031:04.0258.44
Clock Combined First 12 30.40 Poland 30.40DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.08 1:08.85 Poland 1:14.761:02.081:11.301:05.151:10.11
Combined First 3 1:03.52 1:15.77 Poland 1:16.101:03.521:18.301:12.911:21.63
Pyraminx Combined First 50 20.93 Poland 22.2120.93

Artur Miazga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 15.22 17.85 Poland DNF19.9117.9315.2215.71
First 42 17.58 20.15 Poland 30.0017.7217.5820.3622.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 5.03 5.98 Poland 7.347.005.065.035.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:34.86 Poland 1:34.86DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 26.28 28.63 Poland 29.7226.7026.2831.9629.47
Pyraminx Combined First 46 18.08 Poland 18.08DNF

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.88 15.75 Poland 15.0514.9117.9612.8817.28
First 26 14.31 15.78 Poland 14.3116.0222.5314.7716.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 44 6.43 7.14 Poland 7.777.156.437.336.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:08.80 Poland 1:21.581:08.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:36.72 Poland 2:38.992:36.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:35.83 Poland 5:35.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:03.46 DNF Poland DNF2:03.46DNF
Second 6 2:06.40 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:06.40
First 6 1:59.44 DNF Poland DNF1:59.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 57 Poland 57DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 36.08 Poland 37.7636.08
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:40.21 Poland 2:40.212:53.50
Pyraminx Second 31 10.84 13.19 Poland 12.2214.4417.2712.9110.84
Combined First 38 14.71 Poland 14.7117.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 55:07 Poland 8/8 46:2810/10 55:07DNS

Bartosz Sekulski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 15.37 18.89 Poland 20.0615.3722.1516.9319.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 4.06 5.67 Poland 6.395.465.584.065.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:08.06 Poland 1:08.061:34.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:45.31 Poland 2:58.712:45.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 43.50 Poland DNF43.50
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:35.34 Poland 2:35.342:43.21
Pyraminx Second 14 5.47 8.93 Poland 7.9010.688.6610.225.47
Combined First 24 11.03 Poland 11.0312.03

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.93 14.09 Poland 14.7813.1814.7414.3612.93
First 17 13.83 14.57 Poland 14.8415.2113.8314.8414.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.19 6.54 Poland 5.196.116.936.586.94
Combined First 17 4.78 5.15 Poland 9.084.784.935.634.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:16.24 Poland 1:16.241:34.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:47.65 2:00.93 Poland 1:50.252:07.802:04.751:47.652:11.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 24.05 25.02 Poland 28.1924.6524.0524.4026.02
Pyraminx Combined First 27 11.40 Poland 11.5511.40

Błażej Kociełkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 18.42 23.19 Poland 22.3818.4233.1921.1826.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.46 7.81 Poland 7.469.065.4611.596.92
Combined First 20 4.84 5.62 Poland 5.286.555.034.847.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:57.59 Poland 2:09.221:57.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 3:41.87 Poland 3:41.873:57.30
Megaminx Combined First 26 4:47.63 Poland 4:47.63DNF
Pyraminx Second 33 7.86 14.17 Poland 18.9015.5214.8412.167.86
Combined First 40 15.71 Poland 15.7119.58

Daniel Chudecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.31 14.10 Poland 13.5920.2213.4011.3115.30
First 22 13.35 15.16 Poland 16.4613.3514.06DNF14.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 59 9.63 Poland 14.129.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 55.66 1:04.80 Poland 1:06.721:06.651:06.361:01.3855.66
Combined First 12 53.22 56.41 Poland 58.7553.2256.1655.6757.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:53.25 2:04.98 Poland 1:55.192:12.552:27.651:53.252:07.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:02.68 Poland 5:02.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
Second 4 1:48.36 DNF Poland DNF1:48.36DNF
First 7 2:10.89 DNF Poland DNF2:10.892:30.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 20.43 25.05 Poland 27.2522.3831.3020.4325.53
Pyraminx Final 10 5.34 7.67 Poland 5.349.778.068.226.72
Second 11 6.09 7.96 Poland 9.096.098.3610.066.42
Combined First 6 4.47 6.68 Poland 14.387.276.814.475.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 14:34.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF14:34.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Dominik Czechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 25.44 28.81 Poland 25.4430.8234.0726.3129.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 56 8.91 Poland 16.618.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 1:28.53 Poland 2:20.121:28.53
Pyraminx Second 25 5.74 11.85 Poland 14.1219.3912.735.748.69
Combined First 36 14.46 Poland 16.4214.46

Franciszek Dębkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 25.03 28.33 Poland 31.1126.6325.0327.2539.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 75 18.68 Poland 18.68DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 2:23.50 Poland 2:23.50DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 2:07.01 Poland 2:22.272:07.01

Franciszek Fidos - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 23.00 27.17 Poland 28.5523.0026.4726.4930.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 43 5.89 6.97 Poland 7.377.045.896.617.26
Pyraminx Second 36 7.76 19.11 Poland 16.0223.1422.1519.157.76
Combined First 34 14.06 Poland 21.1214.06

Gabriel Marczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 13.13 17.89 Poland 16.5916.6520.4413.13DNF
First 32 14.65 17.54 Poland 18.8716.2017.5619.3614.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 4.53 6.01 Poland 6.057.564.534.697.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.32 1:01.28 Poland 1:04.681:03.3759.7049.321:00.76
Combined First 10 51.51 54.71 Poland 59.3955.1353.9651.5155.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 11 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 11 3:35.09 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:35.09
Megaminx Combined First 10 2:15.77 Poland 2:15.772:24.58
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:04.77 Poland 1:04.77DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 28:18.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF28:18.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Gracjan Sikora - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 35.03 55.05 Poland 35.031:20.6145.9138.62DNF

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 13.47 16.09 Poland 13.4715.4717.7815.0218.59
First 27 14.83 15.79 Poland 14.83DNF16.0616.3314.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 58.08 1:09.22 Poland 1:31.0858.081:08.181:06.841:12.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:00.25 Poland 2:00.252:19.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.63 DNF Poland 31.63DNF37.09
Second 2 37.15 DNF Poland 37.4637.15DNF
First 2 33.18 37.42 Poland 41.8833.1837.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:34.94 DNF Poland DNF3:34.94DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 17/20 53:11 Poland 17/20 53:11DNSDNS

Hubert Badocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 21.91 32.57 Poland 31.4021.9131.9634.3637.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 64 10.84 Poland 10.84DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 2:24.03 Poland 2:58.832:24.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 4:40.69 Poland 4:40.695:21.15
Megaminx Combined First 24 4:10.03 Poland 6:09.754:10.03
Pyraminx Combined First 52 26.69 Poland 26.6943.71

Hubert Sobczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 57.62 1:41.68 Poland 1:26.891:13.07DNF2:25.0857.62
Pyraminx Combined First 44 17.16 Poland 17.16DNF

Jakub Benkes - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 18.77 20.45 Poland 19.9518.7722.5819.0622.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.80 7.08 Poland 8.395.80DNF5.916.93
Combined First 19 4.81 5.41 Poland 5.844.817.155.325.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:13.40 Poland 1:13.401:30.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:51.68 Poland 2:54.222:51.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 6:02.38 Poland 6:02.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 48.07 Poland 48.0751.49
Megaminx Combined First 15 2:43.15 Poland 3:28.692:43.15
Pyraminx Second 26 8.41 12.50 Poland 11.5513.2412.7213.968.41
Combined First 35 14.38 Poland 14.3816.00
Square-1 Combined Final 5 36.80 Poland 1:13.1336.80

Jakub Bonarski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 27.05 28.81 Poland 29.2230.0027.21DNF27.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 55 8.89 Poland 8.8912.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 2:26.68 Poland DNF2:26.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 43.27 Poland 43.2751.28
Megaminx Combined First 25 4:28.12 Poland 4:28.124:56.58
Pyraminx Second 16 6.94 9.40 Poland 9.718.526.9411.679.97
Combined First 22 10.80 Poland 12.4110.80

Jakub Kępiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 37.50 41.39 Poland 38.0950.8138.1447.9337.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 68 15.01 Poland 15.01DNF

Jakub Leszczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.88 13.89 Poland 13.8510.8813.4816.3114.35
First 15 12.44 13.92 Poland 17.6515.0912.4413.1513.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.11 7.80 Poland 6.156.556.1110.9610.69
Combined First 24 4.94 5.79 Poland 6.184.945.835.367.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.01 30.20 Poland 28.0131.4330.2228.9633.96
Pyraminx Combined First 18 10.34 Poland 19.9310.34

Jakub Stanek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 18.33 25.55 Poland 33.6827.3622.6026.6918.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 49 5.43 7.95 Poland 5.438.368.818.916.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:35.09 Poland 1:35.091:50.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 3:16.44 Poland 3:49.633:16.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:02.06 Poland 1:27.861:02.06
Megaminx Combined First 20 3:22.30 Poland 3:22.303:43.33
Pyraminx Second 39 17.79 DNF Poland DNF20.6922.5517.79DNF
Combined First 33 14.05 Poland 14.0517.48

Jakub Wojtaszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.59 14.28 Poland 16.1113.2912.5915.7013.86
First 12 11.06 13.02 Poland 11.83DNF11.0614.6112.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.05 4.25 Poland 4.123.7711.894.853.05
Second 6 2.69 4.18 Poland 4.273.714.692.694.55
Combined First 2 2.77 3.54 Poland 4.553.195.362.772.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 48.53 59.52 Poland 56.191:03.5258.8448.531:07.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:32.75 1:44.89 Poland 1:32.751:38.742:01.701:48.651:47.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:16.30 3:28.42 Poland 3:29.083:16.303:39.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.14 27.77 Poland 27.2025.1433.9128.2827.83
Combined First 10 21.18 23.48 Poland 21.1823.9423.0823.4124.28

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.43 11.61 Poland 14.2310.6513.0911.0810.43
Second 10 10.80 12.63 Poland 13.0413.3610.8011.8413.01
First 9 11.24 12.47 Poland 12.5613.9711.9312.9111.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.75 3.10 Poland 2.753.044.073.322.94
Second 1 3.01 3.23 Poland 3.453.193.043.773.01
Combined First 1 2.72 2.87 Poland 4.582.962.902.722.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.97 48.53 Poland 41.9748.9349.1747.4853.06
Combined First 3 43.64 46.26 Poland 48.7944.2457.9345.7443.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:38.67 1:45.55 Poland 2:05.801:47.191:43.531:45.931:38.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:15.56 Poland 6:15.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Poland DNF38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.90 21.35 Poland 20.4218.9023.2329.6720.41
Combined First 8 18.88 22.04 Poland 23.0718.8822.3920.65DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:28.68 1:36.52 Poland 1:29.221:48.901:28.681:31.442:03.03
Combined First 5 1:27.55 1:36.27 Poland 1:27.551:32.941:54.881:43.401:32.46
Pyraminx Final 1 3.39 3.74 Poland 3.946.483.393.663.63
Second 1 3.47 4.10 Poland 3.473.885.184.473.96
Combined First 2 4.09 4.94 Poland 4.094.795.665.584.46
Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.53 23.51 Poland 19.5330.7820.8424.8224.88

Jan Czerwiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 21.65 27.40 Poland 31.0826.94DNF21.6524.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 67 14.18 Poland 14.1815.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:40.04 Poland 2:19.461:40.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 48.80 Poland 55.5848.80
Clock Combined First 13 44.83 Poland 44.8359.13
Pyraminx Second 35 7.37 15.30 Poland 16.8417.4614.6814.387.37
Combined First 37 14.63 Poland 14.63DNF

Kacper Kudaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 41.60 50.16 Poland 42.6857.5858.1141.6050.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 76 22.81 Poland 30.3122.81
Pyraminx Second 24 6.33 11.36 Poland 12.6813.2112.196.339.22
Combined First 28 11.41 Poland 12.5611.41

Kajetan Maślak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.40 16.84 Poland 16.9917.9115.6219.1215.40
First 35 15.74 18.56 Poland 19.3515.7417.4118.9127.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 5.91 6.61 Poland 6.596.406.855.91DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:09.36 Poland 3:49.161:09.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:56.74 Poland 2:56.743:40.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 32.54 33.88 Poland 33.6047.0333.6332.5434.42
Pyraminx Combined First 47 18.94 Poland 27.1318.94

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.18 11.38 Poland 10.1812.4110.6611.0812.56
Second 4 10.46 11.64 Poland 10.4611.7811.5612.0811.59
First 1 8.35 10.57 Poland 10.2411.098.3510.3914.28
Clock Combined First 14 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:11.66 1:16.15 Poland 1:23.681:17.671:12.871:11.661:17.92
Combined First 2 1:11.35 1:15.45 Poland 1:11.351:15.971:19.641:15.571:14.82

Karol Tomaszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.22 DNF Poland 15.2217.9120.88DNFDNF
First 36 16.88 18.59 Poland 18.5116.8819.6617.5921.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 3.01 5.81 Poland 4.157.166.197.093.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:21.77 Poland 1:21.771:26.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:58.54 Poland 2:58.543:07.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 26.61 32.33 Poland 34.3226.6130.9032.8833.21
Megaminx Combined First 19 3:17.65 Poland 3:17.653:36.38
Pyraminx Second 15 7.39 9.14 Poland 9.449.197.399.898.80
Combined First 26 11.06 Poland 17.8111.06

Krzysztof Bober - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 18.69 21.97 Poland 26.0018.6921.3419.4325.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 5.65 6.28 Poland 5.656.866.256.845.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 2:22.53 Poland 2:22.53DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:08.00 Poland 1:27.791:08.00
Pyraminx Combined First 43 16.73 Poland 16.7318.18

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 14.26 17.35 Poland 17.3017.6923.0917.0714.26
First 20 12.83 14.72 Poland 16.5812.8314.4614.5615.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.10 4.52 Poland 4.105.034.425.124.12
Second 14 4.38 5.72 Poland 6.634.385.584.968.83
Combined First 10 3.99 4.64 Poland 6.164.513.994.804.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:08.84 Poland 1:08.841:12.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 40 Poland 40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 27.05 32.53 Poland 33.1927.0530.8033.59DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 4.47 6.87 Poland 4.4716.567.426.746.45
Second 6 5.21 6.52 Poland 7.025.2111.057.345.21
Combined First 5 5.18 5.86 Poland 6.785.185.227.435.58

Kuba Szewczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 19.58 20.18 Poland 20.4819.5821.2520.4019.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 5.61 6.17 Poland 5.886.716.396.255.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 2:01.18 Poland 2:10.002:01.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 44.20 Poland 44.6044.20
Pyraminx Second 10 6.43 7.27 Poland 6.976.786.4310.638.05
Combined First 15 7.86 10.84 Poland 7.8612.9012.479.4110.65

Kuba Winiarski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.64 17.01 Poland 19.1518.5916.8314.6415.61
First 29 15.03 16.02 Poland 17.3816.1516.5315.3915.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.69 5.85 Poland 4.733.697.767.425.40
Second 12 4.36 5.37 Poland 7.044.534.534.367.51
Combined First 18 4.31 5.18 Poland 4.315.464.866.115.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:13.88 Poland 1:47.371:13.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:50.72 Poland 2:50.722:57.61

Maciej Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:32.29 1:56.15 Poland DNF1:32.292:28.621:40.731:39.11
Pyraminx Combined First 53 28.99 Poland 28.9929.30

Maciej Koral - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 25.43 32.86 Poland 57.8428.7030.9838.9125.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 60 9.74 Poland 9.74DNF

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.36 14.02 Poland 14.1814.3113.5810.3614.61
Second 12 13.11 13.75 Poland 13.1114.1214.3613.8013.32
First 13 10.27 13.52 Poland 12.4714.0314.0614.6610.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.34 3.80 Poland 3.663.343.684.064.11
Second 2 3.58 3.88 Poland 3.583.854.773.594.21
Combined First 5 3.21 3.79 Poland 3.214.633.403.345.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.03 55.64 Poland 1:06.381:04.3052.9846.0349.65
Combined First 13 50.44 57.96 Poland 50.441:06.851:01.9054.8457.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:39.33 1:53.38 Poland 2:01.681:52.301:39.331:59.201:48.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:55.84 Poland 5:55.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 7 2:07.61 DNF Poland DNF2:07.61DNF
First 10 3:13.72 DNF Poland DNF3:13.72DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 23.34 26.61 Poland 25.8626.2527.7123.3428.30
Clock Final 1 7.61 9.08 Poland 8.549.6512.707.619.05
Combined First 1 7.13 8.30 Poland 7.138.638.527.75DNF
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:06.93 Poland 2:11.192:06.93
Pyraminx Final 9 4.44 6.90 Poland 6.839.468.414.445.47
Second 12 5.81 8.17 Poland 8.289.808.637.595.81
Combined First 7 5.68 6.72 Poland 6.097.007.085.688.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 27:00 Poland 2/3 27:00DNSDNS

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.87 12.08 Poland 13.3112.0411.9010.8712.29
Second 5 10.39 11.82 Poland 11.9213.3012.2510.3911.28
First 8 11.68 12.17 Poland 12.2313.1311.6812.2712.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 4.63 6.50 Poland 5.695.654.638.1511.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.62 53.72 Poland 55.6447.6256.6356.5748.95
Combined First 9 48.44 53.51 Poland 56.3553.2952.8148.4454.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.32 Poland 2:06.322:28.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:18.42 Poland 6:18.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 5:26.38 DNF Poland 5:26.38DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.33 23.06 Poland 22.4124.6123.6123.1520.33
Combined First 9 21.68 22.22 Poland 22.5921.6822.0825.0321.99
Pyraminx Final 11 3.72 7.72 Poland 6.278.478.813.728.43
Second 5 4.77 6.50 Poland 8.096.414.776.726.38
Combined First 9 6.18 7.26 Poland 8.226.367.697.726.18
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:01.93 Poland 1:14.631:01.93

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.42 9.31 Poland 8.3913.6810.416.429.13
Second 1 8.19 10.49 Poland 9.6111.9713.129.908.19
First 2 9.12 10.79 Poland 9.1211.4211.4410.6910.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.66 4.27 Poland 4.355.154.264.203.66
Second 7 2.89 4.30 Poland 4.273.904.735.972.89
Combined First 7 3.28 4.10 Poland 6.223.283.834.384.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.18 48.11 Poland 46.1848.10DNF41.1850.04
Combined First 1 40.91 43.86 Poland 44.0340.911:00.0846.1541.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:25.77 1:38.46 Poland 1:47.561:41.761:25.771:30.621:43.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.95 3:20.71 Poland 3:12.953:18.763:30.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.66 DNF Poland 30.66DNFDNF
Second 1 24.24 DNF Poland DNF37.6724.24
First 1 28.15 32.34 Poland 31.1328.1537.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43 Poland 43DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.08 16.63 Poland 16.3817.5519.0315.9715.08
Combined First 2 13.50 16.34 Poland 22.1914.1913.5016.7718.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:08.77 DNF Poland 1:08.771:22.55DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 16:30.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF16:30.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/9 33:55 Poland 6/9 33:55DNSDNS

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.44 16.99 Poland 14.5217.8614.4418.5818.92
First 28 14.21 15.95 Poland 14.2115.2816.5219.6816.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 5.25 6.51 Poland 5.255.258.415.868.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 59.95 1:30.86 Poland 2:28.851:00.8059.95DNF1:02.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.88 1:49.11 Poland 1:37.881:50.701:43.902:24.601:52.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:28.40 Poland 5:28.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 31.30 32.96 Poland 33.6348.3832.1333.1331.30
Clock Combined First 7 14.63 17.70 Poland 14.6319.5116.06DNF17.52
Pyraminx Second 13 6.38 8.69 Poland 9.916.3811.287.348.82
Combined First 12 7.38 8.55 Poland 8.9410.918.028.707.38

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 13.36 18.62 Poland 13.3619.5619.6118.4717.83
First 41 14.96 19.89 Poland 22.7818.1714.9618.73DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 45 5.95 7.33 Poland 5.956.658.057.757.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:34.81 Poland 1:56.281:34.81
Clock Combined First 9 21.58 Poland 26.6921.58
Pyraminx Final 2 2.54 3.87 Poland 3.755.403.722.544.15
Second 2 4.09 4.95 Poland 5.345.224.094.307.99
Combined First 1 3.02 3.73 Poland 4.293.433.023.484.80

Mateusz Laskus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 35.61 48.14 Poland 46.9052.2158.7235.6145.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 61 9.77 Poland 13.699.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 58 2:36.08 Poland 2:36.083:17.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 6:46.08 Poland 7:12.696:46.08
Pyraminx Combined First 45 17.78 Poland 17.7824.83

Mateusz Szymański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 30.15 33.91 Poland 34.7335.1535.7430.1531.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 69 15.09 Poland 15.0915.86

Mateusz Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 19.25 28.14 Poland 31.5619.2527.0234.4325.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 74 18.33 Poland DNF18.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:56.33 Poland 2:18.831:56.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 3:25.02 Poland 3:43.033:25.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Second 34 9.39 15.03 Poland 15.8417.1318.699.3912.13
Combined First 39 15.47 Poland 24.9115.47

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.78 14.88 Poland 16.8413.8113.7816.6914.14
First 21 13.38 14.80 Poland 15.6514.0015.3415.0513.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 5.13 5.80 Poland 6.035.135.837.025.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 8 2:14.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:14.93
First 5 1:53.31 DNF Poland 2:39.06DNF1:53.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.25 22.39 Poland 26.2523.5517.2524.6918.94
Combined First 6 13.79 21.24 Poland 22.7019.6324.5313.7921.39
Pyraminx Second 37 15.19 23.75 Poland 28.9418.8430.0515.1923.47
Combined First 40 15.71 Poland 15.7118.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/9 59:08 Poland 8/9 59:08DNFDNS

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.96 12.47 Poland 13.5912.069.9613.0512.30
Second 9 10.88 12.60 Poland 11.2713.5213.0220.0510.88
First 11 9.59 12.91 Poland 12.6213.3312.789.5913.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.96 4.26 Poland 4.662.964.114.026.65
Second 8 3.48 4.84 Poland 5.814.195.255.073.48
Combined First 11 2.69 4.67 Poland 4.785.634.692.694.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.36 43.89 Poland 37.3651.7746.5042.1143.05
Combined First 2 41.14 44.85 Poland 51.0743.9246.1641.1444.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:07.37 1:11.74 Poland 1:07.371:16.311:09.411:16.221:09.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.83 2:10.52 Poland 2:13.612:15.122:02.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:57.18 3:00.25 Poland 3:05.802:57.772:57.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.52 23.32 Poland 26.4722.6125.0822.2719.52
Combined First 5 16.50 20.95 Poland 16.5027.8321.9323.1417.77
Clock Combined First 8 13.41 DNF Poland 13.41DNFDNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:10.50 1:22.45 Poland 1:17.781:25.911:10.501:24.361:25.22
Combined First 4 1:12.25 1:32.52 Poland 1:32.671:39.021:36.841:12.251:28.04
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.16 16.59 Poland 20.0016.8111.1618.0814.88

Michał Kaczmarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 28.97 32.87 Poland 39.6232.6632.9033.0628.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 66 10.93 Poland 10.9311.25
Pyraminx Combined First 51 24.38 Poland 31.6724.38

Michał Tomański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 11.81 14.61 Poland 11.8114.7015.0015.3514.12
First 16 13.29 14.23 Poland 19.3313.9313.2915.0613.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 51 4.72 8.37 Poland 4.729.449.539.366.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:05.02 Poland 1:05.02DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
Second 5 2:03.68 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:03.68
First 3 1:38.07 DNF Poland DNF2:04.681:38.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 32.76 35.82 Poland 32.8637.3140.7332.7637.28
Megaminx Final 2 1:08.94 1:15.87 Poland 1:21.031:22.861:08.941:13.431:13.16
Combined First 1 1:12.43 1:13.30 Poland 1:12.501:12.431:14.342:10.411:13.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 13:37 Poland DNF2/3 13:37DNF

Michał Tosik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 36.56 44.28 Poland 47.7336.5643.5541.5551.38

Paulina Jaskulska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 38.63 43.05 Poland 41.47DNF41.6146.0738.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 73 17.69 Poland 20.6117.69

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 19.80 21.45 Poland 23.9026.3220.2120.2519.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 58 9.36 Poland 14.839.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:22.30 Poland 1:42.101:22.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:18.89 Poland 2:18.892:25.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 6:04.90 Poland 6:04.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:39.19 Poland 7:39.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 52 Poland DNF52
Megaminx Combined First 23 3:37.55 Poland DNF3:37.55

Paweł Śmigiel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 17.21 22.02 Poland 25.6517.2121.8327.2118.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 46 3.26 7.38 Poland 7.89DNF6.993.267.27

Piotr Bakuła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 26.11 34.61 Poland 31.8640.1526.1139.2032.76

Piotr Goździewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 14.02 14.59 Poland 14.1714.0616.3814.0215.55
First 24 13.14 15.34 Poland 16.1613.1416.6616.2713.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.81 6.73 Poland 8.534.816.5010.805.16
Combined First 16 4.40 5.14 Poland 5.345.457.064.644.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 52.69 59.93 Poland 52.6959.3656.881:04.331:03.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:48.27 Poland 2:48.273:07.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:19.47 Poland 5:19.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 35.20 Poland 35.2035.88
Megaminx Combined First 7 1:53.31 Poland 2:11.031:53.31
Pyraminx Second 22 7.46 10.95 Poland 12.9610.8813.277.469.02
Combined First 14 8.06 10.75 Poland 11.038.0611.0027.5510.23
Square-1 Combined Final 4 23.63 32.04 Poland 40.5028.5623.6330.7536.81

Piotr Kózka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.56 11.48 Poland 12.4611.5810.9710.5611.90
Second 8 9.48 12.45 Poland 12.4013.0811.869.4813.93
First 6 11.21 11.91 Poland 11.6411.9111.2112.9412.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.20 3.51 Poland 3.203.514.053.483.53
Second 3 3.00 3.92 Poland 4.863.086.083.813.00
Combined First 4 3.31 3.72 Poland 3.443.464.273.315.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.56 50.08 Poland 54.3144.5649.5546.371:02.83
Combined First 7 50.02 51.11 Poland 50.0250.0951.7355.3251.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:27.17 1:32.70 Poland 2:02.061:27.171:39.441:30.701:27.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 40 Poland DNF40
Pyraminx Final 3 3.02 3.88 Poland 3.025.218.883.263.16
Second 7 6.17 6.59 Poland 6.356.278.057.146.17
Combined First 3 3.75 5.57 Poland 6.036.174.526.963.75

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.43 15.98 Poland 11.4314.4418.2818.3315.21
First 23 12.80 15.34 Poland 12.8016.5016.0516.4913.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 4.74 5.91 Poland 6.288.226.245.214.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:27.05 Poland 1:30.211:27.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:46.67 Poland 2:46.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.30 18.86 Poland 16.5822.4316.3021.0318.96
Combined First 3 16.31 19.94 Poland 18.7816.3120.4120.6325.57
Clock Final 3 11.68 12.38 Poland 12.7312.5611.6813.7911.85
Combined First 3 12.01 13.35 Poland 12.6712.01DNF12.8414.55
Pyraminx Final 6 3.94 6.15 Poland 6.0812.387.673.944.69
Second 4 6.14 6.37 Poland 6.336.478.966.146.31
Combined First 10 5.15 7.52 Poland 7.585.159.116.978.00
Square-1 Combined Final 2 11.47 17.53 Poland 18.9028.1911.4719.5614.13

Piotr Olszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 20.90 24.02 Poland 27.8320.9024.1921.4526.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 63 9.80 Poland DNF9.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:33.63 Poland 1:34.781:33.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:25.47 Poland 3:12.332:25.47

Piotr Płócienniczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 28.25 30.64 Poland 28.2531.7430.3930.0831.44

Piotr Tomczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.55 10.96 Poland 12.549.619.5510.73DNF
Second 11 10.81 12.63 Poland 11.9310.8113.1313.3212.83
First 3 9.49 10.95 Poland 9.4910.4710.7912.6911.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 5.16 9.27 Poland 8.63DNF10.655.168.53
Combined First 23 5.40 5.77 Poland 5.405.865.855.617.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.03 52.73 Poland 55.9657.4451.5550.0350.69
Combined First 5 46.94 49.06 Poland 46.9450.5248.961:01.0447.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:20.25 1:29.82 Poland 1:32.271:31.351:29.611:28.491:20.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:30.58 4:51.85 Poland 5:02.024:30.585:02.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.54 18.41 Poland 19.5616.82DNF18.8615.54
Combined First 1 13.72 14.81 Poland 16.9315.1914.9413.7214.31

Przemysław Kowalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 20.86 26.40 Poland 22.7431.7125.0231.4520.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 41 5.47 6.82 Poland 6.347.695.476.448.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:47.30 Poland 2:00.881:47.30
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:05.44 Poland 3:05.443:27.89
Pyraminx Second 18 7.90 10.29 Poland 13.1910.097.9012.508.28
Combined First 32 12.69 Poland 14.1312.69

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 35.15 41.38 Poland 44.2436.8352.5535.1543.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 65 10.85 Poland 25.2110.85

Radosław Drozdowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 15.27 18.70 Poland 18.6915.2720.4418.6318.78
First 33 16.06 17.54 Poland 16.5318.2416.0621.8117.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 5.47 6.21 Poland 5.885.866.897.965.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:37.59 Poland 1:51.201:37.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:56.28 Poland 2:57.692:56.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 10 3:51.64 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:51.64
First 8 2:34.36 DNF Poland 2:34.36DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 25.57 27.80 Poland 28.8225.5727.4232.0827.16
Megaminx Combined First 21 3:32.09 Poland 3:41.763:32.09
Pyraminx Second 38 12.43 DNF Poland 12.43DNF13.7117.48DNF
Combined First 31 12.06 Poland 12.06DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 27:36.00 DNF Poland DNF27:36.00DNS

Radosław Opoka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 18.75 20.62 Poland 18.9321.3518.7521.5924.36
First 38 14.47 18.88 Poland 18.5414.4717.5222.1120.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 4.66 5.81 Poland 4.666.066.075.307.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 2:07.38 Poland 2:07.382:13.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 4:09.83 Poland 4:38.164:09.83
Clock Combined First 10 26.16 Poland 26.16DNF
Pyraminx Second 17 8.36 10.25 Poland 10.4210.188.3610.1510.66
Combined First 13 8.16 10.45 Poland 11.968.16DNF10.099.29

Rafał Bartuzi - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 21.51 23.55 Poland 28.7121.5123.0025.4722.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 50 7.51 8.18 Poland 8.697.518.258.278.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:53.40 Poland 2:34.441:53.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 26.91 40.37 Poland 34.8449.2537.0226.91DNF
Pyraminx Second 29 8.19 12.95 Poland 16.2117.218.1912.689.97
Combined First 30 11.91 Poland 20.1311.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 20:00 Poland DNF1/2 20:00DNS

Sara Latri - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 36.96 42.80 Poland 44.4442.1747.4436.9641.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 59 2:51.80 Poland 3:48.942:51.80

Sara Waniołka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.93 17.64 Poland 15.9319.7118.7818.1915.95
First 31 13.43 16.58 Poland 18.3313.4316.6816.1516.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.80 5.71 Poland 5.884.805.535.726.65
Combined First 12 4.16 4.70 Poland 4.994.585.184.164.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:32.08 Poland 1:32.081:39.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 3:03.02 Poland 3:15.163:03.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 46.63 Poland 46.6356.43
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:35.76 Poland 2:36.752:35.76
Pyraminx Second 27 8.36 12.57 Poland 15.4110.9411.558.3615.22
Combined First 19 10.47 Poland 18.5510.47

Sarkis Sheghamyan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 24.01 27.22 Poland 29.1128.3424.0126.4026.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 42 6.38 6.91 Poland 6.936.387.006.817.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:31.18 Poland 1:31.181:37.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 3:08.73 Poland 3:08.733:40.30
Megaminx Combined First 18 3:11.38 Poland 3:11.384:06.38

Szymon Belgrau - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 16.93 22.49 Poland 22.6524.3416.9321.3623.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 47 6.41 7.52 Poland 7.257.336.417.9711.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:38.03 Poland 1:58.801:38.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 60 Poland DNF60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 45.09 Poland 52.1845.09
Clock Combined First 11 26.33 Poland 30.8026.33
Pyraminx Combined First 48 20.00 Poland 20.0520.00

Szymon Jagodziński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 55.47 1:02.78 Poland 1:09.001:00.5258.811:11.7755.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 71 17.09 Poland 33.8117.09

Szymon Jasieńczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 49.25 58.42 Poland 55.2551.5049.25DNF1:08.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 52 3.92 11.02 Poland 5.9318.918.213.92DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 1:20.05 Poland 1:41.011:20.05

Szymon Jeziorski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.31 18.12 Poland DNF17.9015.3117.1719.28
First 40 17.59 19.14 Poland 17.5919.5619.2420.9018.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 77 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Poland DNF42
Megaminx Combined First 16 2:51.61 Poland 2:57.152:51.61
Pyraminx Second 20 8.78 10.64 Poland 9.5512.7811.4810.888.78
Combined First 25 11.05 Poland DNF11.05

Tomasz Ignaczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 27.62 31.49 Poland 31.5028.5027.6234.5034.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 54 8.01 Poland 8.0114.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 2:30.33 Poland 2:49.522:30.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 1:42.86 Poland DNF1:42.86
Pyraminx Combined First 49 20.90 Poland 20.90DNF

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.93 10.22 Poland 10.488.9310.4812.499.70
Second 2 9.86 10.91 Poland 10.78DNF9.8611.8010.14
First 5 10.30 11.36 Poland 10.3011.5210.7111.8412.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.18 5.62 Poland 6.085.186.755.475.31
Second 10 3.75 5.28 Poland 5.386.446.104.363.75
Combined First 13 3.50 4.78 Poland 4.974.713.504.66DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 51.60 58.33 Poland 1:01.9651.601:03.3754.8658.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:41.58 1:46.31 Poland 1:42.511:41.581:55.161:43.631:52.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 6:02.33 DNF Poland 6:02.33DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Poland DNF38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.84 23.27 Poland 23.0223.1523.6520.8424.30
Combined First 12 21.40 24.60 Poland 29.1322.8021.4027.1123.89
Pyraminx Second 19 6.24 10.37 Poland 10.4613.8413.017.636.24
Combined First 23 10.81 Poland 11.4710.81

Weronika Krzakiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 39.47 50.72 Poland 41.9459.2255.3054.9139.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 70 15.56 Poland 20.6615.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 61 3:22.94 Poland 3:22.944:09.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 1:53.15 Poland 2:53.691:53.15
Pyraminx Second 32 11.75 13.37 Poland 13.4016.6312.1814.5211.75
Combined First 29 11.90 Poland 11.9017.11

Wiktor Muraszko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 40.91 48.04 Poland 40.9148.3851.6357.0644.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 72 17.47 Poland 26.9417.47

Wojciech Knott - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.38 11.27 Poland 12.529.9811.309.3816.07
Second 3 9.77 11.39 Poland 12.099.7712.219.8612.30
First 4 9.86 10.96 Poland 11.3414.4710.7310.829.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.72 4.76 Poland 5.522.725.053.72DNF
Second 5 3.71 4.06 Poland 3.714.114.384.363.71
Combined First 8 3.03 4.24 Poland 4.185.193.035.633.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.33 47.14 Poland 52.8343.7542.3345.1852.50
Combined First 4 41.58 48.13 Poland DNF48.1941.5850.5845.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:26.40 1:46.76 Poland 1:26.401:38.612:04.331:52.711:48.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.19 3:41.76 Poland 3:45.183:50.913:29.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second 9 3:30.75 DNF Poland DNF3:30.75DNF
First 12 3:54.99 DNF Poland 3:54.99DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.65 18.75 Poland 18.4115.6519.2821.1618.56
Combined First 4 17.53 20.50 Poland 24.3818.8018.3324.9017.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:25.68 1:32.26 Poland 1:39.251:31.841:25.68
Clock Final 2 8.59 9.34 Poland 9.348.599.50DNF9.19
Combined First 2 7.72 10.63 Poland 7.7210.5511.539.8012.11
Megaminx Final 5 1:29.43 1:35.44 Poland 1:41.401:48.111:32.151:32.771:29.43
Combined First 6 1:37.19 1:40.69 Poland 1:37.191:40.841:45.581:43.091:38.15
Pyraminx Final 4 4.63 5.12 Poland 5.347.574.634.805.23
Second 3 4.36 6.15 Poland 6.026.755.684.367.56
Combined First 11 4.90 7.58 Poland 8.86DNF7.276.614.90
Square-1 Combined Final 7 46.78 Poland 1:06.8146.78

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.11 12.29 Poland 12.0212.0512.8010.11DNF
Second 7 11.71 12.33 Poland 12.0011.8111.71DNF13.19
First 10 11.02 12.59 Poland 11.0211.6914.3012.0214.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.05 3.96 Poland 4.563.055.593.693.63
Second 4 3.40 3.92 Poland 3.624.453.693.405.02
Combined First 3 2.53 3.64 Poland 5.252.904.372.533.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 50.77 54.97 Poland 50.77DNF52.0657.6655.19
Combined First 8 44.69 52.89 Poland 44.6948.3055.0355.6155.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:37.91 1:53.66 Poland 1:55.501:37.911:49.032:06.551:56.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:48.77 3:53.94 Poland 3:48.773:52.614:00.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:52.50 Poland 5:52.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:44.94 DNF Poland DNF1:44.94DNF
Second 3 1:37.11 DNF Poland DNF1:37.111:39.56
First 4 1:47.17 DNF Poland DNF2:16.261:47.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Poland 4234
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.18 19.55 Poland 19.4621.6923.3317.1817.50
Combined First 7 20.08 21.38 Poland 21.7221.2821.1821.6820.08
Clock Final 5 13.77 15.34 Poland 14.23DNF13.7715.4616.34
Combined First 5 12.83 16.29 Poland DNF13.3818.9316.5512.83
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:17.63 Poland 2:17.632:35.18
Pyraminx Final 5 4.71 5.80 Poland 5.639.366.525.254.71
Second 8 4.21 6.71 Poland 7.436.885.818.114.21
Combined First 4 4.33 5.71 Poland 4.337.805.895.985.25
Square-1 Combined Final 6 41.65 Poland 53.3841.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 53:59 Poland 7/7 53:595/10 53:53DNS

Wojciech Włodarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 13.76 15.34 Poland 15.5818.5713.7614.7015.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 4.27 5.27 Poland 4.534.275.545.735.86
Combined First 14 4.08 5.04 Poland 5.265.138.644.084.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 53.97 1:09.15 Poland 1:11.2153.971:06.551:09.69DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:06.67 Poland 2:16.992:06.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:57.79 Poland 3:57.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:31.21 Poland 6:31.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 29.77 34.67 Poland 33.9429.771:03.4133.0337.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
Clock Final 4 11.64 12.70 Poland 12.8411.6414.7611.7313.53
Combined First 4 11.39 15.35 Poland DNF11.9515.9011.3918.20
Megaminx Combined First 22 3:37.08 Poland 3:37.083:37.86
Pyraminx Second 23 5.52 11.06 Poland 8.8112.4011.9718.815.52
Combined First 21 10.75 Poland 10.7515.86

Wojciech Zagdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 19.58 20.84 Poland 20.5420.7519.5821.3021.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 48 4.90 7.75 Poland 7.418.598.184.907.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 2:02.63 Poland 2:10.002:02.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 54.46 Poland 54.462:18.16
Pyraminx Second 30 10.11 13.09 Poland 12.6510.1113.5218.4313.09
Combined First 20 10.49 Poland 18.4610.49

Łukasz Gębicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.00 17.13 Poland 16.1814.0026.8118.5216.68
First 34 15.83 17.67 Poland 15.8316.4225.0217.6318.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 4.63 6.18 Poland 4.635.406.836.318.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:40.78 Poland 2:32.321:40.78

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 16.16 18.78 Poland 19.9117.7816.1618.66DNF
First 30 15.77 16.13 Poland 16.1916.3420.8015.8515.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 5.28 6.69 Poland 7.085.288.596.196.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:20.50 Poland 1:20.501:53.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 47 Poland 47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 42.61 Poland 42.61DNF
Clock Final 6 13.15 DNF Poland DNF17.5615.2713.15DNF
Combined First 6 14.80 16.55 Poland DNF16.0315.6614.8017.97
Pyraminx Final 7 5.08 6.69 Poland 5.3110.118.065.086.69
Second 9 6.16 7.10 Poland 8.186.977.116.167.22
Combined First 8 5.58 7.06 Poland 8.215.585.976.998.75

Łukasz Rosiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 36.55 43.76 Poland 37.18DNF38.0556.0536.55