Cube Factory 2013


Date
Oct 5 - 6, 2013
City
Lodz, Poland
Venue

IX LO Lodz im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego

Address
ul.Paderewskiego 24, 93-025 Lodz
Details

Follow the signs in building

Website
Cube Factory 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Krzysztof Kuncki
Contact

Krzysztof KunckiArtur Miazga

Information
Events
Competitors
87
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 9.31 Poland 8.3913.6810.416.429.13
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93 10.22 Poland 10.488.9310.4812.499.70
3 Piotr Tomczyk 9.55 10.96 Poland 12.549.619.5510.73DNF
4 Wojciech Knott 9.38 11.27 Poland 12.529.9811.309.3816.07
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.18 11.38 Poland 10.1812.4110.6611.0812.56
6 Piotr Kózka 10.56 11.48 Poland 12.4611.5810.9710.5611.90
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.43 11.61 Poland 14.2310.6513.0911.0810.43
8 Marcin Stachura 10.87 12.08 Poland 13.3112.0411.9010.8712.29
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.11 12.29 Poland 12.0212.0512.8010.11DNF
10 Michał Halczuk 9.96 12.47 Poland 13.5912.069.9613.0512.30
11 Marcin Jakubowski 10.36 14.02 Poland 14.1814.3113.5810.3614.61
12 Artur Kristof 11.28 14.58 Poland 17.1314.2611.2812.34DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 8.19 10.49 Poland 9.6111.9713.129.908.19
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.86 10.91 Poland 10.78DNF9.8611.8010.14
3 Wojciech Knott 9.77 11.39 Poland 12.099.7712.219.8612.30
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.46 11.64 Poland 10.4611.7811.5612.0811.59
5 Marcin Stachura 10.39 11.82 Poland 11.9213.3012.2510.3911.28
6 Artur Kristof 10.69 12.21 Poland 12.4511.8414.2110.6912.33
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.71 12.33 Poland 12.0011.8111.71DNF13.19
8 Piotr Kózka 9.48 12.45 Poland 12.4013.0811.869.4813.93
9 Michał Halczuk 10.88 12.60 Poland 11.2713.5213.0220.0510.88
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.80 12.63 Poland 13.0413.3610.8011.8413.01
11 Piotr Tomczyk 10.81 12.63 Poland 11.9310.8113.1313.3212.83
12 Marcin Jakubowski 13.11 13.75 Poland 13.1114.1214.3613.8013.32
13 Jakub Leszczyński 10.88 13.89 Poland 13.8510.8813.4816.3114.35
14 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.93 14.09 Poland 14.7813.1814.7414.3612.93
15 Daniel Chudecki 11.31 14.10 Poland 13.5920.2213.4011.3115.30
16 Jakub Wojtaszewski 12.59 14.28 Poland 16.1113.2912.5915.7013.86
17 Piotr Goździewicz 14.02 14.59 Poland 14.1714.0616.3814.0215.55
18 Michał Tomański 11.81 14.61 Poland 11.8114.7015.0015.3514.12
19 Michał Bogdan 13.78 14.88 Poland 16.8413.8113.7816.6914.14
20 Adam Komorowski 12.23 15.23 Poland 12.2316.3814.0419.0915.28
21 Bartosz Bździel 12.88 15.75 Poland 15.0514.9117.9612.8817.28
22 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.43 15.98 Poland 11.4314.4418.2818.3315.21
23 Adam Czech 12.84 16.09 Poland 16.2717.6315.8616.1512.84
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.47 16.09 Poland 13.4715.4717.7815.0218.59
25 Adrian Katulski 14.75 16.53 Poland 21.5815.2817.9216.4014.75
26 Kajetan Maślak 15.40 16.84 Poland 16.9917.9115.6219.1215.40
27 Marek Wójtowicz 14.44 16.99 Poland 14.5217.8614.4418.5818.92
28 Kuba Winiarski 14.64 17.01 Poland 19.1518.5916.8314.6415.61
29 Łukasz Gębicz 14.00 17.13 Poland 16.1814.0026.8118.5216.68
30 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.26 17.35 Poland 17.3017.6923.0917.0714.26
31 Sara Waniołka 15.93 17.64 Poland 15.9319.7118.7818.1915.95
32 Artur Miazga 15.22 17.85 Poland DNF19.9117.9315.2215.71
33 Gabriel Marczak 13.13 17.89 Poland 16.5916.6520.4413.13DNF
34 Szymon Jeziorski 15.31 18.12 Poland DNF17.9015.3117.1719.28
35 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.36 18.62 Poland 13.3619.5619.6118.4717.83
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 15.27 18.70 Poland 18.6915.2720.4418.6318.78
37 Łukasz Herman 16.16 18.78 Poland 19.9117.7816.1618.66DNF
38 Radosław Opoka 18.75 20.62 Poland 18.9321.3518.7521.5924.36
39 Karol Tomaszewski 15.22 DNF Poland 15.2217.9120.88DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 8.35 10.57 Poland 10.2411.098.3510.3914.28
2 Marcin Zalewski 9.12 10.79 Poland 9.1211.4211.4410.6910.25
3 Piotr Tomczyk 9.49 10.95 Poland 9.4910.4710.7912.6911.58
4 Wojciech Knott 9.86 10.96 Poland 11.3414.4710.7310.829.86
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.30 11.36 Poland 10.3011.5210.7111.8412.78
6 Piotr Kózka 11.21 11.91 Poland 11.6411.9111.2112.9412.19
7 Adrian Walkowiak 10.49 12.17 Poland 14.1610.8710.4912.1313.51
8 Marcin Stachura 11.68 12.17 Poland 12.2313.1311.6812.2712.00
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.24 12.47 Poland 12.5613.9711.9312.9111.24
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.02 12.59 Poland 11.0211.6914.3012.0214.07
11 Michał Halczuk 9.59 12.91 Poland 12.6213.3312.789.5913.67
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.06 13.02 Poland 11.83DNF11.0614.6112.62
13 Marcin Jakubowski 10.27 13.52 Poland 12.4714.0314.0614.6610.27
14 Artur Kristof 11.80 13.70 Poland 13.4814.6918.6111.8012.94
15 Jakub Leszczyński 12.44 13.92 Poland 17.6515.0912.4413.1513.53
16 Michał Tomański 13.29 14.23 Poland 19.3313.9313.2915.0613.71
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 13.83 14.57 Poland 14.8415.2113.8314.8414.03
18 Adrian Katulski 12.68 14.60 Poland 15.8016.4714.1513.8412.68
19 Adam Czech 13.83 14.71 Poland 14.4415.0320.4113.8314.66
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.83 14.72 Poland 16.5812.8314.4614.5615.13
21 Michał Bogdan 13.38 14.80 Poland 15.6514.0015.3415.0513.38
22 Daniel Chudecki 13.35 15.16 Poland 16.4613.3514.06DNF14.96
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.80 15.34 Poland 12.8016.5016.0516.4913.47
24 Piotr Goździewicz 13.14 15.34 Poland 16.1613.1416.6616.2713.58
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.76 15.34 Poland 15.5818.5713.7614.7015.75
26 Bartosz Bździel 14.31 15.78 Poland 14.3116.0222.5314.7716.55
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 14.83 15.79 Poland 14.83DNF16.0616.3314.99
28 Marek Wójtowicz 14.21 15.95 Poland 14.2115.2816.5219.6816.05
29 Kuba Winiarski 15.03 16.02 Poland 17.3816.1516.5315.3915.03
30 Łukasz Herman 15.77 16.13 Poland 16.1916.3420.8015.8515.77
31 Sara Waniołka 13.43 16.58 Poland 18.3313.4316.6816.1516.90
32 Gabriel Marczak 14.65 17.54 Poland 18.8716.2017.5619.3614.65
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 16.06 17.54 Poland 16.5318.2416.0621.8117.86
34 Łukasz Gębicz 15.83 17.67 Poland 15.8316.4225.0217.6318.96
35 Kajetan Maślak 15.74 18.56 Poland 19.3515.7417.4118.9127.33
36 Karol Tomaszewski 16.88 18.59 Poland 18.5116.8819.6617.5921.75
37 Adam Komorowski 16.16 18.81 Poland 19.5616.1618.2518.6119.77
38 Radosław Opoka 14.47 18.88 Poland 18.5414.4717.5222.1120.59
39 Bartosz Sekulski 15.37 18.89 Poland 20.0615.3722.1516.9319.69
40 Szymon Jeziorski 17.59 19.14 Poland 17.5919.5619.2420.9018.62
41 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.96 19.89 Poland 22.7818.1714.9618.73DNF
42 Artur Miazga 17.58 20.15 Poland 30.0017.7217.5820.3622.38
43 Kuba Szewczyk 19.58 20.18 Poland 20.4819.5821.2520.4019.65
44 Jakub Benkes 18.77 20.45 Poland 19.9518.7722.5819.0622.34
45 Wojciech Zagdan 19.58 20.84 Poland 20.5420.7519.5821.3021.22
46 Adam Stankiewicz 19.80 21.05 Poland 21.0022.7121.9419.8020.21
47 Paweł Włoszek 19.80 21.45 Poland 23.9026.3220.2120.2519.80
48 Krzysztof Bober 18.69 21.97 Poland 26.0018.6921.3419.4325.15
49 Paweł Śmigiel 17.21 22.02 Poland 25.6517.2121.8327.2118.58
50 Szymon Belgrau 16.93 22.49 Poland 22.6524.3416.9321.3623.46
51 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 18.42 23.19 Poland 22.3818.4233.1921.1826.02
52 Rafał Bartuzi 21.51 23.55 Poland 28.7121.5123.0025.4722.19
53 Piotr Olszewski 20.90 24.02 Poland 27.8320.9024.1921.4526.41
54 Jakub Stanek 18.33 25.55 Poland 33.6827.3622.6026.6918.33
55 Przemysław Kowalski 20.86 26.40 Poland 22.7431.7125.0231.4520.86
56 Adam Płomiński 23.97 26.54 Poland 24.38DNF29.7725.4623.97
57 Franciszek Fidos 23.00 27.17 Poland 28.5523.0026.4726.4930.55
58 Sarkis Sheghamyan 24.01 27.22 Poland 29.1128.3424.0126.4026.91
59 Jan Czerwiński 21.65 27.40 Poland 31.0826.94DNF21.6524.17
60 Mateusz Zieliński 19.25 28.14 Poland 31.5619.2527.0234.4325.84
61 Franciszek Dębkowski 25.03 28.33 Poland 31.1126.6325.0327.2539.97
62 Adrian Majewski 27.65 28.44 Poland 28.8028.5827.9427.6531.97
63 Dominik Czechowski 25.44 28.81 Poland 25.4430.8234.0726.3129.31
64 Jakub Bonarski 27.05 28.81 Poland 29.2230.0027.21DNF27.05
65 Piotr Płócienniczak 28.25 30.64 Poland 28.2531.7430.3930.0831.44
66 Tomasz Ignaczak 27.62 31.49 Poland 31.5028.5027.6234.5034.48
67 Hubert Badocha 21.91 32.57 Poland 31.4021.9131.9634.3637.81
68 Maciej Koral 25.43 32.86 Poland 57.8428.7030.9838.9125.43
69 Michał Kaczmarek 28.97 32.87 Poland 39.6232.6632.9033.0628.97
70 Mateusz Szymański 30.15 33.91 Poland 34.7335.1535.7430.1531.84
71 Piotr Bakuła 26.11 34.61 Poland 31.8640.1526.1139.2032.76
72 Andrzej Domagała 28.72 34.97 Poland 32.1528.7240.6040.3132.46
73 Radosław Ciuk 35.15 41.38 Poland 44.2436.8352.5535.1543.06
74 Jakub Kępiński 37.50 41.39 Poland 38.0950.8138.1447.9337.50
75 Sara Latri 36.96 42.80 Poland 44.4442.1747.4436.9641.78
76 Paulina Jaskulska 38.63 43.05 Poland 41.47DNF41.6146.0738.63
77 Łukasz Rosiński 36.55 43.76 Poland 37.18DNF38.0556.0536.55
78 Michał Tosik 36.56 44.28 Poland 47.7336.5643.5541.5551.38
79 Wiktor Muraszko 40.91 48.04 Poland 40.9148.3851.6357.0644.12
80 Mateusz Laskus 35.61 48.14 Poland 46.9052.2158.7235.6145.31
81 Kacper Kudaj 41.60 50.16 Poland 42.6857.5858.1141.6050.21
82 Weronika Krzakiewicz 39.47 50.72 Poland 41.9459.2255.3054.9139.47
83 Gracjan Sikora 35.03 55.05 Poland 35.031:20.6145.9138.62DNF
84 Szymon Jasieńczuk 49.25 58.42 Poland 55.2551.5049.25DNF1:08.50
85 Szymon Jagodziński 55.47 1:02.78 Poland 1:09.001:00.5258.811:11.7755.47
86 Hubert Sobczak 57.62 1:41.68 Poland 1:26.891:13.07DNF2:25.0857.62
87 Maciej Ciuk 1:32.29 1:56.15 Poland DNF1:32.292:28.621:40.731:39.11

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.75 3.10 Poland 2.753.044.073.322.94
2 Piotr Kózka 3.20 3.51 Poland 3.203.514.053.483.53
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.34 3.80 Poland 3.663.343.684.064.11
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05 3.96 Poland 4.563.055.593.693.63
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.05 4.25 Poland 4.123.7711.894.853.05
6 Michał Halczuk 2.96 4.26 Poland 4.662.964.114.026.65
7 Marcin Zalewski 3.66 4.27 Poland 4.355.154.264.203.66
8 Adam Komorowski 3.97 4.44 Poland 4.393.974.615.454.31
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.10 4.52 Poland 4.105.034.425.124.12
10 Wojciech Knott 2.72 4.76 Poland 5.522.725.053.72DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.18 5.62 Poland 6.085.186.755.475.31
12 Kuba Winiarski 3.69 5.85 Poland 4.733.697.767.425.40

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.01 3.23 Poland 3.453.193.043.773.01
2 Marcin Jakubowski 3.58 3.88 Poland 3.583.854.773.594.21
3 Piotr Kózka 3.00 3.92 Poland 4.863.086.083.813.00
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.40 3.92 Poland 3.624.453.693.405.02
5 Wojciech Knott 3.71 4.06 Poland 3.714.114.384.363.71
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.69 4.18 Poland 4.273.714.692.694.55
7 Marcin Zalewski 2.89 4.30 Poland 4.273.904.735.972.89
8 Michał Halczuk 3.48 4.84 Poland 5.814.195.255.073.48
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.27 5.27 Poland 4.534.275.545.735.86
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.75 5.28 Poland 5.386.446.104.363.75
11 Adam Komorowski 4.65 5.35 Poland 6.664.655.005.105.96
12 Kuba Winiarski 4.36 5.37 Poland 7.044.534.534.367.51
13 Sara Waniołka 4.80 5.71 Poland 5.884.805.535.726.65
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.38 5.72 Poland 6.634.385.584.968.83
15 Bartłomiej Różalski 5.19 6.54 Poland 5.196.116.936.586.94
16 Piotr Goździewicz 4.81 6.73 Poland 8.534.816.5010.805.16
17 Artur Kristof 5.53 7.01 Poland 6.685.539.626.068.28
18 Jakub Benkes 5.80 7.08 Poland 8.395.80DNF5.916.93
19 Adam Czech 5.77 7.43 Poland 8.585.777.935.7910.19
20 Jakub Leszczyński 6.11 7.80 Poland 6.156.556.1110.9610.69
21 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 5.46 7.81 Poland 7.469.065.4611.596.92
22 Piotr Tomczyk 5.16 9.27 Poland 8.63DNF10.655.168.53

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.72 2.87 Poland 4.582.962.902.722.75
2 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.77 3.54 Poland 4.553.195.362.772.88
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.53 3.64 Poland 5.252.904.372.533.66
4 Piotr Kózka 3.31 3.72 Poland 3.443.464.273.315.01
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.21 3.79 Poland 3.214.633.403.345.41
6 Adrian Walkowiak 2.15 3.94 Poland 6.783.632.154.273.92
7 Marcin Zalewski 3.28 4.10 Poland 6.223.283.834.384.10
8 Wojciech Knott 3.03 4.24 Poland 4.185.193.035.633.34
9 Artur Kristof 4.09 4.62 Poland 4.684.098.034.304.89
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.99 4.64 Poland 6.164.513.994.804.61
11 Michał Halczuk 2.69 4.67 Poland 4.785.634.692.694.53
12 Sara Waniołka 4.16 4.70 Poland 4.994.585.184.164.53
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.50 4.78 Poland 4.974.713.504.66DNF
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 4.08 5.04 Poland 5.265.138.644.084.72
15 Adam Komorowski 4.28 5.13 Poland 6.984.285.304.755.33
16 Piotr Goździewicz 4.40 5.14 Poland 5.345.457.064.644.40
17 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.78 5.15 Poland 9.084.784.935.634.90
18 Kuba Winiarski 4.31 5.18 Poland 4.315.464.866.115.23
19 Jakub Benkes 4.81 5.41 Poland 5.844.817.155.325.06
20 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4.84 5.62 Poland 5.286.555.034.847.66
21 Adam Czech 5.28 5.63 Poland 5.285.695.935.635.56
22 Bartosz Sekulski 4.06 5.67 Poland 6.395.465.584.065.96
23 Piotr Tomczyk 5.40 5.77 Poland 5.405.865.855.617.45
24 Jakub Leszczyński 4.94 5.79 Poland 6.184.945.835.367.75
25 Michał Bogdan 5.13 5.80 Poland 6.035.135.837.025.55
26 Karol Tomaszewski 3.01 5.81 Poland 4.157.166.197.093.01
27 Radosław Opoka 4.66 5.81 Poland 4.666.066.075.307.50
28 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.74 5.91 Poland 6.288.226.245.214.74
29 Artur Miazga 5.03 5.98 Poland 7.347.005.065.035.88
30 Gabriel Marczak 4.53 6.01 Poland 6.057.564.534.697.28
31 Kuba Szewczyk 5.61 6.17 Poland 5.886.716.396.255.61
32 Łukasz Gębicz 4.63 6.18 Poland 4.635.406.836.318.76
33 Radosław Drozdowicz 5.47 6.21 Poland 5.885.866.897.965.47
34 Krzysztof Bober 5.65 6.28 Poland 5.656.866.256.845.75
35 Adrian Katulski 4.41 6.37 Poland 7.636.785.554.416.78
36 Adam Stankiewicz 5.33 6.44 Poland 5.3316.667.375.586.38
37 Marcin Stachura 4.63 6.50 Poland 5.695.654.638.1511.91
38 Marek Wójtowicz 5.25 6.51 Poland 5.255.258.415.868.43
39 Kajetan Maślak 5.91 6.61 Poland 6.596.406.855.91DNF
40 Łukasz Herman 5.28 6.69 Poland 7.085.288.596.196.80
41 Przemysław Kowalski 5.47 6.82 Poland 6.347.695.476.448.13
42 Sarkis Sheghamyan 6.38 6.91 Poland 6.936.387.006.817.68
43 Franciszek Fidos 5.89 6.97 Poland 7.377.045.896.617.26
44 Bartosz Bździel 6.43 7.14 Poland 7.777.156.437.336.94
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.95 7.33 Poland 5.956.658.057.757.59
46 Paweł Śmigiel 3.26 7.38 Poland 7.89DNF6.993.267.27
47 Szymon Belgrau 6.41 7.52 Poland 7.257.336.417.9711.55
48 Wojciech Zagdan 4.90 7.75 Poland 7.418.598.184.907.66
49 Jakub Stanek 5.43 7.95 Poland 5.438.368.818.916.69
50 Rafał Bartuzi 7.51 8.18 Poland 8.697.518.258.278.03
51 Michał Tomański 4.72 8.37 Poland 4.729.449.539.366.31
52 Szymon Jasieńczuk 3.92 11.02 Poland 5.9318.918.213.92DNF
53 Andrzej Domagała 7.05 12.12 Poland 7.0511.7110.7713.89DNF
54 Tomasz Ignaczak 8.01 Poland 8.0114.25
55 Jakub Bonarski 8.89 Poland 8.8912.98
56 Adam Płomiński 8.91 Poland 8.9110.48
56 Dominik Czechowski 8.91 Poland 16.618.91
58 Paweł Włoszek 9.36 Poland 14.839.36
59 Daniel Chudecki 9.63 Poland 14.129.63
60 Maciej Koral 9.74 Poland 9.74DNF
61 Adrian Majewski 9.77 Poland 18.599.77
61 Mateusz Laskus 9.77 Poland 13.699.77
63 Piotr Olszewski 9.80 Poland DNF9.80
64 Hubert Badocha 10.84 Poland 10.84DNF
65 Radosław Ciuk 10.85 Poland 25.2110.85
66 Michał Kaczmarek 10.93 Poland 10.9311.25
67 Jan Czerwiński 14.18 Poland 14.1815.35
68 Jakub Kępiński 15.01 Poland 15.01DNF
69 Mateusz Szymański 15.09 Poland 15.0915.86
70 Weronika Krzakiewicz 15.56 Poland 20.6615.56
71 Szymon Jagodziński 17.09 Poland 33.8117.09
72 Wiktor Muraszko 17.47 Poland 26.9417.47
73 Paulina Jaskulska 17.69 Poland 20.6117.69
74 Mateusz Zieliński 18.33 Poland DNF18.33
75 Franciszek Dębkowski 18.68 Poland 18.68DNF
76 Kacper Kudaj 22.81 Poland 30.3122.81
77 Szymon Jeziorski DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 37.36 43.89 Poland 37.3651.7746.5042.1143.05
2 Wojciech Knott 42.33 47.14 Poland 52.8343.7542.3345.1852.50
3 Marcin Zalewski 41.18 48.11 Poland 46.1848.10DNF41.1850.04
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 41.97 48.53 Poland 41.9748.9349.1747.4853.06
5 Piotr Kózka 44.56 50.08 Poland 54.3144.5649.5546.371:02.83
6 Piotr Tomczyk 50.03 52.73 Poland 55.9657.4451.5550.0350.69
7 Marcin Stachura 47.62 53.72 Poland 55.6447.6256.6356.5748.95
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.77 54.97 Poland 50.77DNF52.0657.6655.19
9 Marcin Jakubowski 46.03 55.64 Poland 1:06.381:04.3052.9846.0349.65
10 Adam Czech 51.98 56.30 Poland 1:01.2854.4453.191:11.2151.98
11 Gabriel Marczak 49.32 1:01.28 Poland 1:04.681:03.3759.7049.321:00.76
12 Daniel Chudecki 55.66 1:04.80 Poland 1:06.721:06.651:06.361:01.3855.66

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 40.91 43.86 Poland 44.0340.911:00.0846.1541.39
2 Michał Halczuk 41.14 44.85 Poland 51.0743.9246.1641.1444.48
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 43.64 46.26 Poland 48.7944.2457.9345.7443.64
4 Wojciech Knott 41.58 48.13 Poland DNF48.1941.5850.5845.61
5 Piotr Tomczyk 46.94 49.06 Poland 46.9450.5248.961:01.0447.69
6 Adrian Walkowiak 46.72 49.94 Poland 46.7248.7758.5851.3849.66
7 Piotr Kózka 50.02 51.11 Poland 50.0250.0951.7355.3251.51
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.69 52.89 Poland 44.6948.3055.0355.6155.34
9 Marcin Stachura 48.44 53.51 Poland 56.3553.2952.8148.4454.44
10 Gabriel Marczak 51.51 54.71 Poland 59.3955.1353.9651.5155.05
11 Adam Czech 47.48 55.71 Poland 1:01.3847.4854.471:04.9451.27
12 Daniel Chudecki 53.22 56.41 Poland 58.7553.2256.1655.6757.41
13 Marcin Jakubowski 50.44 57.96 Poland 50.441:06.851:01.9054.8457.15
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.60 58.33 Poland 1:01.9651.601:03.3754.8658.16
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 48.53 59.52 Poland 56.191:03.5258.8448.531:07.03
16 Piotr Goździewicz 52.69 59.93 Poland 52.6959.3656.881:04.331:03.55
17 Adam Komorowski 57.94 1:01.78 Poland 59.961:12.2259.5257.941:05.86
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 53.97 1:09.15 Poland 1:11.2153.971:06.551:09.69DNF
19 Grzegorz Jałocha 58.08 1:09.22 Poland 1:31.0858.081:08.181:06.841:12.65
20 Marek Wójtowicz 59.95 1:30.86 Poland 2:28.851:00.8059.95DNF1:02.93
21 Michał Tomański 1:05.02 Poland 1:05.02DNF
22 Bartosz Sekulski 1:08.06 Poland 1:08.061:34.39
23 Bartosz Bździel 1:08.80 Poland 1:21.581:08.80
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:08.84 Poland 1:08.841:12.47
25 Kajetan Maślak 1:09.36 Poland 3:49.161:09.36
26 Artur Kristof 1:10.69 Poland 1:31.941:10.69
27 Jakub Benkes 1:13.40 Poland 1:13.401:30.29
28 Kuba Winiarski 1:13.88 Poland 1:47.371:13.88
29 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:16.24 Poland 1:16.241:34.11
30 Łukasz Herman 1:20.50 Poland 1:20.501:53.97
31 Karol Tomaszewski 1:21.77 Poland 1:21.771:26.55
32 Paweł Włoszek 1:22.30 Poland 1:42.101:22.30
33 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:27.05 Poland 1:30.211:27.05
34 Sarkis Sheghamyan 1:31.18 Poland 1:31.181:37.72
35 Sara Waniołka 1:32.08 Poland 1:32.081:39.89
36 Piotr Olszewski 1:33.63 Poland 1:34.781:33.63
37 Adam Stankiewicz 1:34.06 Poland 1:34.061:51.09
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:34.81 Poland 1:56.281:34.81
39 Artur Miazga 1:34.86 Poland 1:34.86DNF
40 Jakub Stanek 1:35.09 Poland 1:35.091:50.86
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:37.59 Poland 1:51.201:37.59
42 Szymon Belgrau 1:38.03 Poland 1:58.801:38.03
43 Jan Czerwiński 1:40.04 Poland 2:19.461:40.04
44 Łukasz Gębicz 1:40.78 Poland 2:32.321:40.78
45 Adrian Katulski 1:42.13 Poland 1:42.132:39.91
46 Przemysław Kowalski 1:47.30 Poland 2:00.881:47.30
47 Rafał Bartuzi 1:53.40 Poland 2:34.441:53.40
48 Mateusz Zieliński 1:56.33 Poland 2:18.831:56.33
49 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 1:57.59 Poland 2:09.221:57.59
50 Kuba Szewczyk 2:01.18 Poland 2:10.002:01.18
51 Wojciech Zagdan 2:02.63 Poland 2:10.002:02.63
52 Radosław Opoka 2:07.38 Poland 2:07.382:13.91
53 Krzysztof Bober 2:22.53 Poland 2:22.53DNF
54 Franciszek Dębkowski 2:23.50 Poland 2:23.50DNF
55 Hubert Badocha 2:24.03 Poland 2:58.832:24.03
56 Jakub Bonarski 2:26.68 Poland DNF2:26.68
57 Tomasz Ignaczak 2:30.33 Poland 2:49.522:30.33
58 Mateusz Laskus 2:36.08 Poland 2:36.083:17.95
59 Sara Latri 2:51.80 Poland 3:48.942:51.80
60 Andrzej Domagała 2:55.30 Poland DNF2:55.30
61 Weronika Krzakiewicz 3:22.94 Poland 3:22.944:09.86

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:07.37 1:11.74 Poland 1:07.371:16.311:09.411:16.221:09.59
2 Piotr Tomczyk 1:20.25 1:29.82 Poland 1:32.271:31.351:29.611:28.491:20.25
3 Piotr Kózka 1:27.17 1:32.70 Poland 2:02.061:27.171:39.441:30.701:27.95
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:25.77 1:38.46 Poland 1:47.561:41.761:25.771:30.621:43.01
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:32.75 1:44.89 Poland 1:32.751:38.742:01.701:48.651:47.28
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:38.67 1:45.55 Poland 2:05.801:47.191:43.531:45.931:38.67
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.58 1:46.31 Poland 1:42.511:41.581:55.161:43.631:52.80
8 Wojciech Knott 1:26.40 1:46.76 Poland 1:26.401:38.612:04.331:52.711:48.96
9 Adrian Walkowiak 1:46.21 1:47.53 Poland 1:51.301:46.981:46.211:49.111:46.50
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:37.88 1:49.11 Poland 1:37.881:50.701:43.902:24.601:52.73
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:39.33 1:53.38 Poland 2:01.681:52.301:39.331:59.201:48.63
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.91 1:53.66 Poland 1:55.501:37.911:49.032:06.551:56.46
13 Adam Czech 1:40.78 1:55.10 Poland 1:50.651:59.342:00.691:55.311:40.78
14 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:47.65 2:00.93 Poland 1:50.252:07.802:04.751:47.652:11.63
15 Daniel Chudecki 1:53.25 2:04.98 Poland 1:55.192:12.552:27.651:53.252:07.19
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:00.25 Poland 2:00.252:19.18
17 Marcin Stachura 2:06.32 Poland 2:06.322:28.53
18 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2:06.67 Poland 2:16.992:06.67
19 Adam Komorowski 2:15.51 Poland 2:22.222:15.51
20 Paweł Włoszek 2:18.89 Poland 2:18.892:25.59
21 Piotr Olszewski 2:25.47 Poland 3:12.332:25.47
22 Bartosz Bździel 2:36.72 Poland 2:38.992:36.72
23 Bartosz Sekulski 2:45.31 Poland 2:58.712:45.31
24 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:46.67 Poland 2:46.67DNF
25 Piotr Goździewicz 2:48.27 Poland 2:48.273:07.81
26 Kuba Winiarski 2:50.72 Poland 2:50.722:57.61
27 Jakub Benkes 2:51.68 Poland 2:54.222:51.68
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:56.28 Poland 2:57.692:56.28
29 Kajetan Maślak 2:56.74 Poland 2:56.743:40.36
30 Karol Tomaszewski 2:58.54 Poland 2:58.543:07.28
31 Sara Waniołka 3:03.02 Poland 3:15.163:03.02
32 Sarkis Sheghamyan 3:08.73 Poland 3:08.733:40.30
33 Jakub Stanek 3:16.44 Poland 3:49.633:16.44
34 Mateusz Zieliński 3:25.02 Poland 3:43.033:25.02
35 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 3:41.87 Poland 3:41.873:57.30
36 Radosław Opoka 4:09.83 Poland 4:38.164:09.83
37 Hubert Badocha 4:40.69 Poland 4:40.695:21.15
38 Mateusz Laskus 6:46.08 Poland 7:12.696:46.08

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:02.83 2:10.52 Poland 2:13.612:15.122:02.83
2 Adrian Walkowiak 3:01.94 3:06.72 Poland 3:07.233:10.983:01.94
3 Marcin Zalewski 3:12.95 3:20.71 Poland 3:12.953:18.763:30.42
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:16.30 3:28.42 Poland 3:29.083:16.303:39.88
5 Wojciech Knott 3:29.19 3:41.76 Poland 3:45.183:50.913:29.19
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:48.77 3:53.94 Poland 3:48.773:52.614:00.44
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:57.79 Poland 3:57.79
8 Adam Czech 4:20.43 Poland 4:20.43
9 Daniel Chudecki 5:02.68 Poland 5:02.68
10 Piotr Goździewicz 5:19.47 Poland 5:19.47
11 Bartosz Bździel 5:35.83 Poland 5:35.83
12 Jakub Benkes 6:02.38 Poland 6:02.38
13 Paweł Włoszek 6:04.90 Poland 6:04.90
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
14 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Zieliński DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:57.18 3:00.25 Poland 3:05.802:57.772:57.18
2 Piotr Tomczyk 4:30.58 4:51.85 Poland 5:02.024:30.585:02.94
3 Adrian Walkowiak 5:22.80 Poland 5:22.80
4 Marek Wójtowicz 5:28.40 Poland 5:28.40
5 Adam Czech 5:42.56 Poland 5:42.56
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:52.50 Poland 5:52.50
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5:55.84 Poland 5:55.84
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 6:15.56 Poland 6:15.56
9 Marcin Stachura 6:18.42 Poland 6:18.42
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:31.21 Poland 6:31.21
11 Paweł Włoszek 7:39.19 Poland 7:39.19

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 30.66 DNF Poland 30.66DNFDNF
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.63 DNF Poland 31.63DNF37.09
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.94 DNF Poland DNF1:44.94DNF
4 Bartosz Bździel 2:03.46 DNF Poland DNF2:03.46DNF
5 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 24.24 DNF Poland DNF37.6724.24
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 37.15 DNF Poland 37.4637.15DNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.11 DNF Poland DNF1:37.111:39.56
4 Daniel Chudecki 1:48.36 DNF Poland DNF1:48.36DNF
5 Michał Tomański 2:03.68 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:03.68
6 Bartosz Bździel 2:06.40 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:06.40
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2:07.61 DNF Poland DNF2:07.61DNF
8 Michał Bogdan 2:14.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:14.93
9 Wojciech Knott 3:30.75 DNF Poland DNF3:30.75DNF
10 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:51.64 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:51.64
11 Gabriel Marczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 28.15 32.34 Poland 31.1328.1537.75
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.18 37.42 Poland 41.8833.1837.19
3 Michał Tomański 1:38.07 DNF Poland DNF2:04.681:38.07
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.17 DNF Poland DNF2:16.261:47.17
5 Michał Bogdan 1:53.31 DNF Poland 2:39.06DNF1:53.31
6 Bartosz Bździel 1:59.44 DNF Poland DNF1:59.44DNF
7 Daniel Chudecki 2:10.89 DNF Poland DNF2:10.892:30.44
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:34.36 DNF Poland 2:34.36DNFDNF
9 Adrian Walkowiak 2:59.27 DNF Poland 2:59.27DNFDNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3:13.72 DNF Poland DNF3:13.72DNF
11 Gabriel Marczak 3:35.09 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:35.09
12 Wojciech Knott 3:54.99 DNF Poland 3:54.99DNFDNS
13 Marcin Stachura 5:26.38 DNF Poland 5:26.38DNFDNS
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:02.33 DNF Poland 6:02.33DNFDNS
15 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Piotr Goździewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Piotr Tomczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Rafał Bartuzi DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 34 Poland 4234
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 38 Poland DNF38
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 38 Poland DNF38
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 40 Poland 40DNF
4 Piotr Kózka 40 Poland DNF40
6 Szymon Jeziorski 42 Poland DNF42
7 Marcin Zalewski 43 Poland 43DNS
8 Łukasz Herman 47 Poland 47DNF
9 Paweł Włoszek 52 Poland DNF52
10 Bartosz Bździel 57 Poland 57DNF
11 Szymon Belgrau 60 Poland DNF60
12 Adam Czech DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Artur Kristof DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Marcin Stachura DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Michał Bogdan DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 15.08 16.63 Poland 16.3817.5519.0315.9715.08
2 Piotr Tomczyk 15.54 18.41 Poland 19.5616.82DNF18.8615.54
3 Wojciech Knott 15.65 18.75 Poland 18.4115.6519.2821.1618.56
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 18.86 Poland 16.5822.4316.3021.0318.96
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.18 19.55 Poland 19.4621.6923.3317.1817.50
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.90 21.35 Poland 20.4218.9023.2329.6720.41
7 Michał Bogdan 17.25 22.39 Poland 26.2523.5517.2524.6918.94
8 Marcin Stachura 20.33 23.06 Poland 22.4124.6123.6123.1520.33
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 20.84 23.27 Poland 23.0223.1523.6520.8424.30
10 Michał Halczuk 19.52 23.32 Poland 26.4722.6125.0822.2719.52
11 Artur Kristof 24.16 27.62 Poland 28.8124.8138.5129.2324.16
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 25.14 27.77 Poland 27.2025.1433.9128.2827.83

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tomczyk 13.72 14.81 Poland 16.9315.1914.9413.7214.31
2 Marcin Zalewski 13.50 16.34 Poland 22.1914.1913.5016.7718.05
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.31 19.94 Poland 18.7816.3120.4120.6325.57
4 Wojciech Knott 17.53 20.50 Poland 24.3818.8018.3324.9017.53
5 Michał Halczuk 16.50 20.95 Poland 16.5027.8321.9323.1417.77
6 Michał Bogdan 13.79 21.24 Poland 22.7019.6324.5313.7921.39
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 20.08 21.38 Poland 21.7221.2821.1821.6820.08
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 18.88 22.04 Poland 23.0718.8822.3920.65DNF
9 Marcin Stachura 21.68 22.22 Poland 22.5921.6822.0825.0321.99
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 21.18 23.48 Poland 21.1823.9423.0823.4124.28
11 Artur Kristof 20.33 23.67 Poland 24.0324.9728.2320.3322.00
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 21.40 24.60 Poland 29.1322.8021.4027.1123.89
13 Bartłomiej Różalski 24.05 25.02 Poland 28.1924.6524.0524.4026.02
14 Daniel Chudecki 20.43 25.05 Poland 27.2522.3831.3020.4325.53
15 Marcin Jakubowski 23.34 26.61 Poland 25.8626.2527.7123.3428.30
16 Radosław Drozdowicz 25.57 27.80 Poland 28.8225.5727.4232.0827.16
17 Adam Czech 25.83 27.87 Poland 26.3340.1026.5230.7625.83
18 Artur Miazga 26.28 28.63 Poland 29.7226.7026.2831.9629.47
19 Jakub Leszczyński 28.01 30.20 Poland 28.0131.4330.2228.9633.96
20 Karol Tomaszewski 26.61 32.33 Poland 34.3226.6130.9032.8833.21
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 27.05 32.53 Poland 33.1927.0530.8033.59DNF
22 Marek Wójtowicz 31.30 32.96 Poland 33.6348.3832.1333.1331.30
23 Kajetan Maślak 32.54 33.88 Poland 33.6047.0333.6332.5434.42
24 Wojciech Włodarczyk 29.77 34.67 Poland 33.9429.771:03.4133.0337.03
25 Michał Tomański 32.76 35.82 Poland 32.8637.3140.7332.7637.28
26 Rafał Bartuzi 26.91 40.37 Poland 34.8449.2537.0226.91DNF
27 Piotr Goździewicz 35.20 Poland 35.2035.88
28 Bartosz Bździel 36.08 Poland 37.7636.08
29 Adrian Katulski 38.19 Poland 38.1955.10
30 Łukasz Herman 42.61 Poland 42.61DNF
31 Jakub Bonarski 43.27 Poland 43.2751.28
32 Bartosz Sekulski 43.50 Poland DNF43.50
33 Kuba Szewczyk 44.20 Poland 44.6044.20
34 Szymon Belgrau 45.09 Poland 52.1845.09
35 Sara Waniołka 46.63 Poland 46.6356.43
36 Jakub Benkes 48.07 Poland 48.0751.49
37 Jan Czerwiński 48.80 Poland 55.5848.80
38 Wojciech Zagdan 54.46 Poland 54.462:18.16
39 Jakub Stanek 1:02.06 Poland 1:27.861:02.06
40 Krzysztof Bober 1:08.00 Poland 1:27.791:08.00
41 Szymon Jasieńczuk 1:20.05 Poland 1:41.011:20.05
42 Dominik Czechowski 1:28.53 Poland 2:20.121:28.53
43 Tomasz Ignaczak 1:42.86 Poland DNF1:42.86
44 Weronika Krzakiewicz 1:53.15 Poland 2:53.691:53.15
45 Franciszek Dębkowski 2:07.01 Poland 2:22.272:07.01

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 58.44 1:02.16 Poland 1:04.031:04.0258.44
2 Wojciech Knott 1:25.68 1:32.26 Poland 1:39.251:31.841:25.68
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.77 DNF Poland 1:08.771:22.55DNF
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF Poland DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.61 9.08 Poland 8.549.6512.707.619.05
2 Wojciech Knott 8.59 9.34 Poland 9.348.599.50DNF9.19
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.68 12.38 Poland 12.7312.5611.6813.7911.85
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.64 12.70 Poland 12.8411.6414.7611.7313.53
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.77 15.34 Poland 14.23DNF13.7715.4616.34
6 Łukasz Herman 13.15 DNF Poland DNF17.5615.2713.15DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.13 8.30 Poland 7.138.638.527.75DNF
2 Wojciech Knott 7.72 10.63 Poland 7.7210.5511.539.8012.11
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.01 13.35 Poland 12.6712.01DNF12.8414.55
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.39 15.35 Poland DNF11.9515.9011.3918.20
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.83 16.29 Poland DNF13.3818.9316.5512.83
6 Łukasz Herman 14.80 16.55 Poland DNF16.0315.6614.8017.97
7 Marek Wójtowicz 14.63 17.70 Poland 14.6319.5116.06DNF17.52
8 Michał Halczuk 13.41 DNF Poland 13.41DNFDNFDNFDNF
9 Mateusz Cichoracki 21.58 Poland 26.6921.58
10 Radosław Opoka 26.16 Poland 26.16DNF
11 Szymon Belgrau 26.33 Poland 30.8026.33
12 Artur Kristof 30.40 Poland 30.40DNF
13 Jan Czerwiński 44.83 Poland 44.8359.13
14 Kalina Jakubowska DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 1:02.08 1:08.85 Poland 1:14.761:02.081:11.301:05.151:10.11
2 Michał Tomański 1:08.94 1:15.87 Poland 1:21.031:22.861:08.941:13.431:13.16
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.66 1:16.15 Poland 1:23.681:17.671:12.871:11.661:17.92
4 Michał Halczuk 1:10.50 1:22.45 Poland 1:17.781:25.911:10.501:24.361:25.22
5 Wojciech Knott 1:29.43 1:35.44 Poland 1:41.401:48.111:32.151:32.771:29.43
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.68 1:36.52 Poland 1:29.221:48.901:28.681:31.442:03.03

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Tomański 1:12.43 1:13.30 Poland 1:12.501:12.431:14.342:10.411:13.06
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.35 1:15.45 Poland 1:11.351:15.971:19.641:15.571:14.82
3 Artur Kristof 1:03.52 1:15.77 Poland 1:16.101:03.521:18.301:12.911:21.63
4 Michał Halczuk 1:12.25 1:32.52 Poland 1:32.671:39.021:36.841:12.251:28.04
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:27.55 1:36.27 Poland 1:27.551:32.941:54.881:43.401:32.46
6 Wojciech Knott 1:37.19 1:40.69 Poland 1:37.191:40.841:45.581:43.091:38.15
7 Piotr Goździewicz 1:53.31 Poland 2:11.031:53.31
8 Adrian Walkowiak 1:54.18 Poland 2:04.981:54.18
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:06.93 Poland 2:11.192:06.93
10 Gabriel Marczak 2:15.77 Poland 2:15.772:24.58
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:17.63 Poland 2:17.632:35.18
12 Bartosz Sekulski 2:35.34 Poland 2:35.342:43.21
13 Sara Waniołka 2:35.76 Poland 2:36.752:35.76
14 Bartosz Bździel 2:40.21 Poland 2:40.212:53.50
15 Jakub Benkes 2:43.15 Poland 3:28.692:43.15
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2:51.61 Poland 2:57.152:51.61
17 Przemysław Kowalski 3:05.44 Poland 3:05.443:27.89
18 Sarkis Sheghamyan 3:11.38 Poland 3:11.384:06.38
19 Karol Tomaszewski 3:17.65 Poland 3:17.653:36.38
20 Jakub Stanek 3:22.30 Poland 3:22.303:43.33
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:32.09 Poland 3:41.763:32.09
22 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:37.08 Poland 3:37.083:37.86
23 Paweł Włoszek 3:37.55 Poland DNF3:37.55
24 Hubert Badocha 4:10.03 Poland 6:09.754:10.03
25 Jakub Bonarski 4:28.12 Poland 4:28.124:56.58
26 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 4:47.63 Poland 4:47.63DNF
27 Adam Czech 5:21.22 Poland 5:21.225:25.99

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39 3.74 Poland 3.946.483.393.663.63
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.54 3.87 Poland 3.755.403.722.544.15
3 Piotr Kózka 3.02 3.88 Poland 3.025.218.883.263.16
4 Wojciech Knott 4.63 5.12 Poland 5.347.574.634.805.23
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.71 5.80 Poland 5.639.366.525.254.71
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.94 6.15 Poland 6.0812.387.673.944.69
7 Łukasz Herman 5.08 6.69 Poland 5.3110.118.065.086.69
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.47 6.87 Poland 4.4716.567.426.746.45
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4.44 6.90 Poland 6.839.468.414.445.47
10 Daniel Chudecki 5.34 7.67 Poland 5.349.778.068.226.72
11 Marcin Stachura 3.72 7.72 Poland 6.278.478.813.728.43

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.47 4.10 Poland 3.473.885.184.473.96
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.09 4.95 Poland 5.345.224.094.307.99
3 Wojciech Knott 4.36 6.15 Poland 6.026.755.684.367.56
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.14 6.37 Poland 6.336.478.966.146.31
5 Marcin Stachura 4.77 6.50 Poland 8.096.414.776.726.38
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.21 6.52 Poland 7.025.2111.057.345.21
7 Piotr Kózka 6.17 6.59 Poland 6.356.278.057.146.17
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.21 6.71 Poland 7.436.885.818.114.21
9 Łukasz Herman 6.16 7.10 Poland 8.186.977.116.167.22
10 Kuba Szewczyk 6.43 7.27 Poland 6.976.786.4310.638.05
11 Daniel Chudecki 6.09 7.96 Poland 9.096.098.3610.066.42
12 Marcin Jakubowski 5.81 8.17 Poland 8.289.808.637.595.81
13 Marek Wójtowicz 6.38 8.69 Poland 9.916.3811.287.348.82
14 Bartosz Sekulski 5.47 8.93 Poland 7.9010.688.6610.225.47
15 Karol Tomaszewski 7.39 9.14 Poland 9.449.197.399.898.80
16 Jakub Bonarski 6.94 9.40 Poland 9.718.526.9411.679.97
17 Radosław Opoka 8.36 10.25 Poland 10.4210.188.3610.1510.66
18 Przemysław Kowalski 7.90 10.29 Poland 13.1910.097.9012.508.28
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 6.24 10.37 Poland 10.4613.8413.017.636.24
20 Szymon Jeziorski 8.78 10.64 Poland 9.5512.7811.4810.888.78
21 Andrzej Domagała 8.83 10.85 Poland 10.139.7614.438.8312.67
22 Piotr Goździewicz 7.46 10.95 Poland 12.9610.8813.277.469.02
23 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.52 11.06 Poland 8.8112.4011.9718.815.52
24 Kacper Kudaj 6.33 11.36 Poland 12.6813.2112.196.339.22
25 Dominik Czechowski 5.74 11.85 Poland 14.1219.3912.735.748.69
26 Jakub Benkes 8.41 12.50 Poland 11.5513.2412.7213.968.41
27 Sara Waniołka 8.36 12.57 Poland 15.4110.9411.558.3615.22
28 Adam Stankiewicz 10.38 12.79 Poland 14.5910.38DNF12.7111.06
29 Rafał Bartuzi 8.19 12.95 Poland 16.2117.218.1912.689.97
30 Wojciech Zagdan 10.11 13.09 Poland 12.6510.1113.5218.4313.09
31 Bartosz Bździel 10.84 13.19 Poland 12.2214.4417.2712.9110.84
32 Weronika Krzakiewicz 11.75 13.37 Poland 13.4016.6312.1814.5211.75
33 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 7.86 14.17 Poland 18.9015.5214.8412.167.86
34 Mateusz Zieliński 9.39 15.03 Poland 15.8417.1318.699.3912.13
35 Jan Czerwiński 7.37 15.30 Poland 16.8417.4614.6814.387.37
36 Franciszek Fidos 7.76 19.11 Poland 16.0223.1422.1519.157.76
37 Michał Bogdan 15.19 23.75 Poland 28.9418.8430.0515.1923.47
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.43 DNF Poland 12.43DNF13.7117.48DNF
39 Jakub Stanek 17.79 DNF Poland DNF20.6922.5517.79DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.02 3.73 Poland 4.293.433.023.484.80
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.09 4.94 Poland 4.094.795.665.584.46
3 Piotr Kózka 3.75 5.57 Poland 6.036.174.526.963.75
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.33 5.71 Poland 4.337.805.895.985.25
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.18 5.86 Poland 6.785.185.227.435.58
6 Daniel Chudecki 4.47 6.68 Poland 14.387.276.814.475.96
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.68 6.72 Poland 6.097.007.085.688.59
8 Łukasz Herman 5.58 7.06 Poland 8.215.585.976.998.75
9 Marcin Stachura 6.18 7.26 Poland 8.226.367.697.726.18
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.15 7.52 Poland 7.585.159.116.978.00
11 Wojciech Knott 4.90 7.58 Poland 8.86DNF7.276.614.90
12 Marek Wójtowicz 7.38 8.55 Poland 8.9410.918.028.707.38
13 Radosław Opoka 8.16 10.45 Poland 11.968.16DNF10.099.29
14 Piotr Goździewicz 8.06 10.75 Poland 11.038.0611.0027.5510.23
15 Kuba Szewczyk 7.86 10.84 Poland 7.8612.9012.479.4110.65
16 Andrzej Domagała 4.36 11.11 Poland 9.2514.7210.444.3613.65
17 Adam Stankiewicz 9.58 12.38 Poland 13.339.5810.9112.91DNF
18 Jakub Leszczyński 10.34 Poland 19.9310.34
19 Sara Waniołka 10.47 Poland 18.5510.47
20 Wojciech Zagdan 10.49 Poland 18.4610.49
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 10.75 Poland 10.7515.86
22 Jakub Bonarski 10.80 Poland 12.4110.80
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.81 Poland 11.4710.81
24 Bartosz Sekulski 11.03 Poland 11.0312.03
25 Szymon Jeziorski 11.05 Poland DNF11.05
26 Karol Tomaszewski 11.06 Poland 17.8111.06
27 Bartłomiej Różalski 11.40 Poland 11.5511.40
28 Kacper Kudaj 11.41 Poland 12.5611.41
29 Weronika Krzakiewicz 11.90 Poland 11.9017.11
30 Rafał Bartuzi 11.91 Poland 20.1311.91
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.06 Poland 12.06DNF
32 Przemysław Kowalski 12.69 Poland 14.1312.69
33 Jakub Stanek 14.05 Poland 14.0517.48
34 Franciszek Fidos 14.06 Poland 21.1214.06
35 Jakub Benkes 14.38 Poland 14.3816.00
36 Dominik Czechowski 14.46 Poland 16.4214.46
37 Jan Czerwiński 14.63 Poland 14.63DNF
38 Bartosz Bździel 14.71 Poland 14.7117.56
39 Mateusz Zieliński 15.47 Poland 24.9115.47
40 Błażej Kociełkiewicz 15.71 Poland 15.7119.58
40 Michał Bogdan 15.71 Poland 15.7118.30
42 Adrian Katulski 15.72 Poland DNF15.72
43 Krzysztof Bober 16.73 Poland 16.7318.18
44 Hubert Sobczak 17.16 Poland 17.16DNF
45 Mateusz Laskus 17.78 Poland 17.7824.83
46 Artur Miazga 18.08 Poland 18.08DNF
47 Kajetan Maślak 18.94 Poland 27.1318.94
48 Szymon Belgrau 20.00 Poland 20.0520.00
49 Tomasz Ignaczak 20.90 Poland 20.90DNF
50 Artur Kristof 20.93 Poland 22.2120.93
51 Michał Kaczmarek 24.38 Poland 31.6724.38
52 Hubert Badocha 26.69 Poland 26.6943.71
53 Maciej Ciuk 28.99 Poland 28.9929.30
54 Adam Czech 31.63 Poland 1:55.4131.63

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 11.16 16.59 Poland 20.0016.8111.1618.0814.88
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.47 17.53 Poland 18.9028.1911.4719.5614.13
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 19.53 23.51 Poland 19.5330.7820.8424.8224.88
4 Piotr Goździewicz 23.63 32.04 Poland 40.5028.5623.6330.7536.81
5 Jakub Benkes 36.80 Poland 1:13.1336.80
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.65 Poland 53.3841.65
7 Wojciech Knott 46.78 Poland 1:06.8146.78
8 Marcin Stachura 1:01.93 Poland 1:14.631:01.93
9 Gabriel Marczak 1:04.77 Poland 1:04.77DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 3:34.94 DNF Poland DNF3:34.94DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 14:34.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF14:34.00
3 Radosław Drozdowicz 27:36.00 DNF Poland DNF27:36.00DNS
4 Gabriel Marczak 28:18.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF28:18.00
5 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Rafał Bartuzi DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 16:30.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF16:30.00
2 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 17/20 53:11 Poland 17/20 53:11DNSDNS
2 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland 8/8 46:2810/10 55:07DNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/7 53:59 Poland 7/7 53:595/10 53:53DNS
4 Michał Bogdan 8/9 59:08 Poland 8/9 59:08DNFDNS
5 Marcin Zalewski 6/9 33:55 Poland 6/9 33:55DNSDNS
6 Michał Tomański 2/3 13:37 Poland DNF2/3 13:37DNF
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 27:00 Poland 2/3 27:00DNSDNS
8 Rafał Bartuzi 1/2 20:00 Poland DNF1/2 20:00DNS
9 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Gabriel Marczak DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS