CCC Qualification Sochi 2019


Date
Sep 21 - 22, 2019
City
Sochi, Russia
Venue

"Garden Hills" Hotel

Address
Сочи, ул. Бытха, д. 3/1
Details

Conference hall

Website
CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 website
Organizers
Alexey Polyashov, CCCSTORE.RU, IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), Tatiana Kireeva, and Vladislav Kozhin
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
alexeypolyashov@mail.ru, mr.vlaadk@gmail.com, info@cubingrf.org, org@cccstore.ru, ukub_sochi@mail.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Competitors
60
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your email, where you will find an email from the organization team. There you will find instructions for getting your application accepted. Please keep an ID with you (e.g. birth certificate, passport or driver's licence) so we can identify you and give you your competitor badge. You will not be able to compete without a competitor badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay a fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-sochi-2019-eng/
After registering and paying, you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail within 2 days. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия 500 RUB не зависимо от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-sochi-2019/ (тамже находится инструкция по оплате)
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите на nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.79 8.03 Russia 8.628.537.518.056.79
2 Alexey Zharikov 7.30 8.75 Russia 8.418.867.308.979.29
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.66 9.86 Russia 9.669.7010.2110.809.66
4 Vladislav Kozhin 9.93 10.24 Russia 9.9311.8010.3410.0110.38
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.48 10.75 Russia 11.599.4811.119.5512.04
6 David Arzamastsev 9.61 11.04 Russia 10.8011.0612.369.6111.25
7 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 10.40 11.33 Russia 10.4011.5411.2211.2312.40
8 Vladislav Mungin 8.63 12.10 Russia 14.1111.3114.2010.888.63
9 Roman Povolotskii 11.03 12.88 Russia 11.5714.6917.7412.3711.03
10 Ruslan Mugu 11.40 13.12 Russia 13.0113.1813.1611.4014.77

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.06 8.47 Russia 9.147.067.3010.238.97
2 David Arzamastsev 7.66 9.41 Russia 8.387.669.4910.3713.45
3 Alexey Zharikov 7.80 9.47 Russia 9.609.987.809.129.70
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.85 9.96 Russia 10.288.859.5912.1410.01
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 8.76 10.75 Russia 10.0810.2211.948.7612.52
6 Vladislav Kozhin 10.53 11.18 Russia 11.5210.6511.6011.3610.53
7 Vladislav Mungin 10.09 11.20 Russia 10.5410.0910.1713.3312.89
8 Ruslan Mugu 11.59 12.10 Russia 13.0312.3111.7912.2011.59
9 Roman Povolotskii 11.64 12.74 Russia 11.64DNF13.6712.0912.45
10 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 10.72 12.94 Russia 15.6112.3313.2813.2210.72
11 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 11.74 13.04 Russia 17.2614.9211.8312.3611.74
12 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 10.45 13.73 Russia 14.1913.6910.4513.3114.61
13 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 13.36 15.21 Russia 14.6915.5415.6815.4113.36
14 Alexander Duyunov 12.02 15.46 Russia 15.4618.3916.0414.8912.02
15 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 14.27 15.82 Russia 19.5616.3314.2716.4114.73
16 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 13.79 16.00 Russia 16.39DNF13.7914.8016.82
17 Ruslan Sotnikov 14.94 16.74 Russia 15.8017.4317.0017.9614.94
18 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 15.12 16.89 Russia 16.1727.9415.1515.1219.34
19 Nikita Konosov 15.69 18.87 Russia 18.9515.6921.0317.3820.29
20 Artem Losev 17.38 20.20 Russia 20.2717.3821.2920.3220.00
21 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 17.09 21.01 Russia 19.9022.3220.81DNF17.09
22 Artem Bertin 19.67 22.07 Russia 21.2225.3719.8225.1719.67
23 Sergey Anishenko 16.84 22.16 Russia DNF25.9416.8419.0621.49
24 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 18.00 22.24 Russia 22.85DNF18.0023.2420.62
25 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 20.98 24.23 Russia 23.6628.9425.4323.6120.98
26 Dmitry Kuznetsov 23.27 25.59 Russia 26.1023.2723.9326.7330.17
27 Andrey Chivalzhuan 21.12 26.08 Russia 28.1331.0421.1223.0227.08
28 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 20.80 26.34 Russia 24.8828.7628.1120.8026.04
29 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 20.46 27.93 Russia 33.8431.9220.4627.1024.76
30 Vladimir Semidyanov 20.14 28.76 Russia 29.5329.6420.1434.4427.12
31 Denis Yusupov 29.26 34.30 Russia 35.5432.9034.4629.2637.69
32 Nikita Sorochkin 27.07 34.42 Russia 45.8328.3233.0741.8627.07
33 Pavel Treskov (Павел Тресков) 31.53 36.38 Russia 40.7334.5833.8342.2831.53
34 Veronica Kadina 36.92 43.28 Russia 42.3141.8436.9247.2245.68
35 Dmitriy Noskov 39.35 45.28 Russia 39.3557.6044.8939.5451.41
36 Vadim Belov 37.10 46.57 Russia 56.6658.6041.6441.4137.10
37 Iaroslav Saftiuk 40.71 53.95 Russia 48.3059.2155.7457.8040.71

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.93 7.89 Russia 6.938.0514.287.927.69
2 Alexey Zharikov 7.24 9.46 Russia 8.2910.767.249.32DNF
3 David Arzamastsev 9.00 9.76 Russia 9.009.0310.8710.459.80
4 Vladislav Kozhin 8.59 10.04 Russia 11.008.7712.7210.348.59
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.83 10.05 Russia 9.7511.109.5410.878.83
6 Vladislav Mungin 9.72 11.08 Russia 11.369.7214.2010.7311.16
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 11.03 11.91 Russia 14.5511.0311.0911.4413.19
8 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 10.27 11.97 Russia 12.6013.6910.7212.6010.27
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.44 11.98 Russia 15.4410.4810.9614.4910.44
10 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 9.74 12.53 Russia 14.6310.419.7414.9312.54
11 Ruslan Mugu 10.93 13.54 Russia 15.7015.8310.9310.9513.98
12 Alexey Polyashov 11.50 13.58 Russia 13.8215.4711.5013.4713.45
13 Roman Povolotskii 12.72 13.88 Russia 13.2512.7213.1915.2016.78
14 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 13.27 14.50 Russia 15.9516.1613.2713.4214.13
15 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 11.36 15.02 Russia 17.9711.3612.7520.6714.33
16 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 13.49 15.27 Russia 13.4914.9814.2916.5319.03
17 Ruslan Sotnikov 12.60 15.65 Russia 13.4012.6013.7419.8227.35
18 Alexander Duyunov 12.01 16.82 Russia 15.8517.2217.6417.3912.01
19 Nikita Konosov 12.28 17.90 Russia 17.9812.2819.7117.8617.86
20 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 16.22 20.12 Russia 22.9918.4918.8716.2224.07
21 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 18.83 20.73 Russia 21.4121.5319.8820.9018.83
22 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 20.25 21.93 Russia 22.8820.8422.2020.2522.74
23 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 18.01 21.98 Russia 22.7120.5722.6518.0124.98
24 Sergey Anishenko 15.75 22.02 Russia 15.7524.0920.6821.2826.17
25 Artem Bertin 20.43 22.74 Russia 26.5722.0725.4820.6820.43
26 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 20.38 24.64 Russia 25.9825.3820.3822.5529.60
27 Artem Losev 22.77 25.43 Russia 26.3522.7724.0625.8827.50
28 Vladimir Semidyanov 19.04 26.09 Russia 25.9326.3126.0230.7919.04
29 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 22.65 26.46 Russia 29.4622.6523.6233.5626.31
30 Dmitry Kuznetsov 21.89 27.20 Russia 36.7921.8927.2231.0523.32
31 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 24.98 27.31 Russia 24.9830.1425.7526.0432.07
32 Kiamal Khashba (Кямал Хашба) 27.76 30.69 Russia 32.4432.8828.8730.7527.76
33 Denis Yusupov 23.64 31.12 Russia 28.0423.6432.3733.1432.94
34 Nikita Sorochkin 29.76 33.50 Russia 39.3429.7634.3835.8530.28
35 Andrey Chivalzhuan 27.50 37.99 Russia 27.5027.7441.33DNF44.91
36 Pavel Treskov (Павел Тресков) 32.80 41.65 Russia 42.9139.7344.8542.3032.80
37 Dmitriy Noskov 35.52 44.52 Russia 44.4135.5241.8047.3553.02
38 Veronica Kadina 42.44 46.93 Russia 45.0749.9753.5742.4445.74
39 Iaroslav Saftiuk 45.06 48.55 Russia 48.3948.1649.1145.0650.17
40 Vadim Belov 42.21 51.02 Russia 48.8848.481:01.1655.6942.21
41 Dariy Anosov 48.49 56.55 Russia 48.4959.4851.4758.691:00.11
42 Darina Trofan 51.89 57.97 Russia 59.5151.8956.361:12.9958.03
43 Aleksandr Kruchinin 53.35 58.32 Russia 1:08.6553.351:03.7555.6755.55
44 Emilia Trufanova (Эмилия Труфанова) 49.77 1:00.32 Russia 49.7756.141:00.121:04.711:06.52
45 Lev Buluchev 53.39 1:03.58 Russia 1:12.791:15.3553.3959.0458.91
46 Demid Galuza 47.39 1:03.61 Belarus 47.391:11.6456.391:02.911:11.54
47 Maksim Pimenov 47.16 1:03.88 Russia 1:25.8453.301:02.0047.161:16.33
48 David Churikov 51.22 1:06.08 Russia 1:28.7751.2259.0856.171:22.99
49 Maxsim Kruchinin 54.25 1:06.14 Russia 1:10.001:08.9454.251:01.001:08.47
50 David Egiyan 54.58 1:06.72 Russia 1:14.611:05.521:17.681:00.0254.58
51 Taisiia Kireeva 1:03.96 1:10.05 Russia 1:39.761:05.251:03.961:16.581:08.32
52 Semen Musilovich 1:00.08 1:15.94 Russia 1:12.911:25.791:00.081:30.681:09.13
53 Evgeniia Borisova 1:14.41 1:22.74 Russia 1:29.061:14.411:19.901:30.881:19.26
54 Klim Kudinov 1:09.79 1:24.30 Russia 1:09.791:13.591:16.701:42.60DNF
55 Polina Silchenko 1:27.95 1:33.38 Russia 1:38.04DNF1:30.021:27.951:32.09
56 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 1:26.36 1:36.93 Russia DNF1:43.261:26.361:26.641:40.90
57 Georgiy Masuk 1:25.60 DNF Russia 1:25.60DNF1:26.311:27.56DNF
58 Pavel Kolesnik 1:32.99 DNF Russia 1:52.831:32.99DNF1:55.17DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Mungin 2.59 2.67 Russia 2.682.594.032.702.63
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.13 3.14 Russia 3.162.133.823.263.00
3 Alexey Zharikov 2.36 3.35 Russia 4.992.365.132.532.54
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.99 3.66 Russia 3.582.993.494.873.91
5 Vladislav Kozhin 2.50 3.71 Russia 4.292.844.382.504.00
6 David Arzamastsev 2.37 4.01 Russia 4.292.376.393.244.49
7 Ruslan Mugu 3.42 4.38 Russia 5.123.424.483.556.03
8 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.48 4.41 Russia 4.162.484.144.925.35
9 Roman Povolotskii 3.76 4.52 Russia 4.015.116.954.453.76
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 4.97 5.76 Russia 5.835.306.154.978.32

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Mungin 2.82 2.95 Russia 4.112.892.902.823.06
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.98 3.52 Russia 3.033.923.626.472.98
3 David Arzamastsev 2.62 3.73 Russia 5.203.494.552.623.16
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.58 3.75 Russia 3.132.584.184.543.93
5 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.74 4.02 Russia 4.903.17DNF3.982.74
6 Vladislav Kozhin 3.75 4.18 Russia 4.314.124.314.113.75
7 Roman Povolotskii 3.64 4.26 Russia 3.644.295.053.994.51
8 Alexey Zharikov 2.89 4.59 Russia 7.365.483.512.894.78
9 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 4.11 4.70 Russia 4.114.515.364.236.84
10 Ruslan Mugu 2.98 5.06 Russia 13.643.586.572.985.02
11 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 3.69 5.09 Russia 3.694.155.487.875.65
12 Sergey Anishenko 3.80 5.28 Russia 3.805.786.065.144.92
13 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 4.64 5.75 Russia 4.846.116.294.647.53
14 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 4.47 6.16 Russia 7.288.165.004.476.20
15 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 5.77 6.17 Russia 6.126.815.776.086.31
16 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 5.06 6.27 Russia 6.665.066.985.168.54
17 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 4.00 6.41 Russia 4.006.246.396.597.64
18 Ruslan Sotnikov 5.10 6.49 Russia 7.406.197.825.105.88
19 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 5.55 6.68 Russia 6.375.557.106.796.89
20 Alexander Duyunov 5.54 6.91 Russia 8.106.715.547.326.70
21 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 5.77 6.93 Russia 5.777.716.236.858.49
22 Artem Losev 4.74 7.14 Russia 7.518.925.198.734.74
23 Nikita Konosov 5.58 7.45 Russia 6.688.545.5810.797.12
24 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 4.68 8.51 Russia 9.327.958.264.689.42
25 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 5.44 8.57 Russia 9.6010.116.005.4410.22
26 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 6.58 8.58 Russia 8.99DNF6.587.139.61
27 Vladimir Semidyanov 7.79 9.15 Russia 9.549.308.607.7910.75
28 Artem Bertin 5.22 9.56 Russia 10.0912.146.505.2212.10
29 Andrey Chivalzhuan 6.66 10.77 Russia 46.5013.607.1411.586.66
30 Nikita Sorochkin 9.60 13.39 Russia 13.679.6012.3618.9814.15

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.67 3.28 Russia 3.613.163.074.492.67
2 Vladislav Mungin 2.96 3.54 Russia 3.573.773.272.966.42
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.57 3.60 Russia 2.573.675.194.003.12
4 Alexey Zharikov 3.02 3.60 Russia 3.973.853.213.743.02
5 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.89 3.69 Russia 3.505.403.304.282.89
6 David Arzamastsev 3.56 3.85 Russia 3.563.863.863.845.61
7 Ruslan Mugu 3.93 4.57 Russia 5.233.933.975.814.51
8 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.74 5.13 Russia 4.745.315.304.777.98
9 Roman Povolotskii 3.52 5.22 Russia 3.526.575.595.564.50
10 Vladislav Kozhin 3.66 5.26 Russia 5.533.664.266.006.01
11 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 4.68 5.32 Russia 4.684.906.954.956.12
12 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 4.80 5.34 Russia 5.094.807.085.255.69
13 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 3.34 5.56 Russia 5.165.25DNF6.283.34
14 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 3.48 5.58 Russia 5.056.363.486.105.60
15 Sergey Anishenko 4.59 5.68 Russia 6.304.595.395.356.80
16 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 3.78 6.22 Russia 5.975.813.786.887.92
17 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 2.95 6.26 Russia 6.068.247.345.382.95
18 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 4.72 6.43 Russia 8.044.727.636.235.44
19 Artem Losev 4.71 6.75 Russia 4.716.306.427.807.52
20 Alexander Duyunov 5.63 7.06 Russia 7.235.637.157.046.98
21 Vladimir Semidyanov 5.31 7.09 Russia 5.317.3810.915.488.41
22 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 4.71 7.39 Russia 7.356.2412.328.574.71
23 Nikita Konosov 6.27 7.45 Russia 6.616.729.539.036.27
24 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 4.46 7.55 Russia 6.468.387.80DNF4.46
25 Artem Bertin 4.95 7.99 Russia 7.3810.326.284.9511.07
26 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 6.45 8.43 Russia 7.236.458.26DNF9.81
27 Ruslan Sotnikov 5.41 9.86 Russia 11.665.4111.036.89DNF
28 Andrey Chivalzhuan 7.65 10.13 Russia 10.267.6512.0810.819.31
29 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 5.43 10.58 Russia 14.588.328.835.43DNF
30 Nikita Sorochkin 9.57 11.36 Russia 11.7911.0411.2412.299.57
31 Pavel Treskov (Павел Тресков) 9.78 12.89 Russia 13.7216.8814.2310.719.78
32 Denis Yusupov 8.05 13.15 Russia 12.2115.9311.778.0515.46
33 Vadim Belov 11.08 13.99 Russia 13.4115.5811.0812.9818.92
34 Lev Buluchev 8.10 15.18 Russia 14.5321.5412.1818.838.10
35 Veronica Kadina 13.31 15.34 Russia DNF13.6713.3117.5414.81
36 Kiamal Khashba (Кямал Хашба) 10.92 16.27 Russia 17.3015.5210.9216.0048.59
37 Dmitry Kuznetsov 13.27 16.39 Russia 27.6016.2817.4815.4113.27
38 David Egiyan 9.64 17.12 Russia 11.9318.9320.499.64DNF
39 Maxsim Kruchinin 11.65 19.38 Russia 24.2811.6512.6921.1724.58
40 Dmitriy Noskov 14.08 20.33 Russia 23.0714.0822.7420.7717.47
41 Semen Musilovich 17.70 20.84 Russia 17.70DNF19.3019.0024.21
42 Demid Galuza 14.84 21.69 Belarus 26.4314.8422.2718.4924.31
43 Dariy Anosov 14.00 22.14 Russia 21.2227.5422.2114.0022.99
44 Maksim Pimenov 10.38 22.81 Russia 32.1710.3819.8416.43DNF
45 Aleksandr Kruchinin 19.57 23.53 Russia 36.6619.5721.8427.1221.63
46 Emilia Trufanova (Эмилия Труфанова) 15.03 26.62 Russia 21.7535.1527.7715.0330.33
47 Polina Silchenko 16.57 28.97 Russia 32.9716.5733.3325.7128.22
48 Taisiia Kireeva 17.20 29.48 Russia 25.7530.4937.5917.2032.19
49 Iaroslav Saftiuk 13.57 31.14 Russia 13.5733.7239.3120.38DNF
50 Darina Trofan 22.59 32.02 Russia 29.1822.5933.78DNF33.09
51 David Churikov 19.94 32.28 Russia 30.2630.30DNF36.2919.94
52 Evgeniia Borisova 24.45 33.69 Russia 33.6529.4238.0024.45DNF
53 Pavel Kolesnik 21.85 37.02 Russia 40.9638.0232.0821.8542.45
54 Klim Kudinov 21.87 37.18 Russia 42.1821.87DNF29.6139.75
55 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 32.73 DNF Russia 38.9734.2532.73DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 27.40 27.89 NR Russia 28.2137.9527.4027.6427.82
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.02 33.15 Russia 32.3033.3934.4733.7729.02
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 34.31 37.43 Russia 34.3136.7338.9640.7436.59
4 Vladislav Mungin 35.84 41.77 Russia 46.6540.1741.1635.8443.97
5 David Arzamastsev 36.27 42.96 Russia 36.2740.422:08.3140.9947.46
6 Vladislav Kozhin 41.30 45.65 Russia 43.8641.3054.2944.9848.11
7 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 44.34 47.71 Russia 47.0151.3747.5644.3448.56
8 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 38.82 52.19 Russia 48.981:13.0848.3238.8259.27
9 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 48.93 54.15 Russia 58.5654.2256.6451.6048.93
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 51.55 57.86 Russia 54.281:02.0451.551:12.9957.26

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 28.80 31.19 Russia 32.2929.7028.8031.5739.21
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 30.61 34.16 Russia 33.9230.6134.8433.7137.07
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33.68 36.92 Russia 36.1336.3039.3733.6838.34
4 Vladislav Kozhin 34.84 41.28 Russia 43.2040.3241.5334.8442.00
5 Vladislav Mungin 36.09 42.41 Russia 36.0946.8657.8641.8538.53
6 David Arzamastsev 36.76 45.66 Russia 36.7645.5744.9249.4646.49
7 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 43.09 48.44 Russia 48.9846.4449.9143.091:00.59
8 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 42.85 48.83 Russia 47.3048.2050.9942.8556.05
9 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 43.18 49.55 Russia 46.2557.9654.3843.1848.01
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 46.04 51.62 Russia 51.3751.9246.0451.5756.30
11 Ruslan Mugu 48.60 53.38 Russia 50.8250.1159.211:11.4348.60
12 Roman Povolotskii 49.47 53.96 Russia 58.2757.4149.4749.5354.95
13 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 50.68 59.06 Russia 57.161:00.5550.681:04.9559.46
14 Ruslan Sotnikov 56.48 1:03.22 Russia 1:04.451:03.721:01.4856.481:24.30
15 Nikita Konosov 1:03.26 1:11.52 Russia 1:22.251:03.261:13.311:08.881:12.36
16 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 1:06.79 1:16.68 Russia 1:22.591:09.141:18.321:30.401:06.79
17 Vladimir Semidyanov 1:03.86 1:28.65 Russia 1:42.541:03.861:20.731:48.961:22.69
18 Sergey Anishenko 1:18.67 1:31.40 Russia 1:23.671:43.491:18.671:36.391:34.13
19 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 1:20.03 1:32.65 Russia DNF1:27.171:27.691:20.031:43.10
20 Alexander Duyunov 1:29.25 1:47.79 Russia 1:29.251:40.951:44.471:57.94DNF
21 Artem Losev 1:55.16 Russia 1:55.162:07.36
22 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:58.61 Russia 1:58.612:03.40
23 Dmitry Kuznetsov DNF Russia DNFDNF
23 Nikita Sorochkin DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 53.42 58.68 Russia 55.6959.011:03.821:01.3553.42
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 57.60 1:01.26 Russia 1:02.0458.231:03.5157.601:04.43
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 54.99 1:01.57 Russia 1:03.2054.991:06.411:00.411:01.09
4 David Arzamastsev 1:12.18 1:18.88 Russia 1:12.181:20.131:21.721:14.801:34.06
5 Vladislav Kozhin 1:11.19 1:19.99 Russia 1:11.191:20.16DNF1:19.851:19.97
6 Roman Povolotskii 1:14.03 1:20.69 Russia 1:28.371:14.031:24.981:18.801:18.28
7 Vladislav Mungin 1:29.59 1:32.52 Russia 1:30.681:29.591:31.321:35.561:40.69
8 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1:32.36 1:39.32 Russia 1:35.821:35.771:32.361:46.381:47.63
9 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 1:48.93 1:50.91 Russia 1:49.261:53.531:48.932:01.791:49.95
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 1:47.68 2:09.40 Russia 2:07.752:26.282:12.652:07.791:47.68

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 49.68 53.08 NR Russia 53.0949.6855.361:00.9450.80
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 58.09 1:03.35 Russia 1:08.0358.091:02.771:02.951:04.32
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:00.73 1:07.58 Russia 1:05.841:12.39DNF1:00.731:04.52
4 Vladislav Kozhin 1:07.65 1:11.12 Russia 1:07.651:11.191:09.701:20.221:12.46
5 David Arzamastsev 1:20.38 1:24.45 Russia 1:21.441:27.631:38.951:20.381:24.28
6 Roman Povolotskii 1:24.21 1:28.34 Russia 1:32.841:33.421:25.871:24.211:26.32
7 Vladislav Mungin 1:32.27 1:36.42 Russia 1:32.691:40.541:40.021:36.541:32.27
8 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1:33.09 1:47.16 Russia 1:51.081:42.742:07.771:33.091:47.66
9 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 1:52.73 2:00.07 Russia 1:59.271:59.801:52.732:06.592:01.14
10 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 1:46.92 2:00.20 Russia 2:07.981:46.922:01.572:16.731:51.05
11 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 1:55.92 2:08.54 Russia 2:21.632:04.252:15.461:55.922:05.90
12 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2:12.27 2:23.64 Russia 2:28.292:12.272:19.862:22.762:28.88
13 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 2:42.68 Russia 2:42.68DNF
14 Sergey Anishenko 2:51.86 Russia 2:51.862:56.94
15 Alexander Duyunov DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Artem Losev DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
15 Ruslan Mugu DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:44.39 DNF Russia DNF1:44.39DNF
2 Alexey Zharikov 2:07.07 DNF Russia DNF2:07.072:50.14
3 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2:27.72 DNF Russia DNF2:27.72DNF
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:31.39 DNF Russia DNF3:31.39DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.09 12.96 Russia 15.2412.0913.8712.2512.75
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 14.59 15.89 Russia 14.5916.1615.2816.2319.47
3 Alexey Zharikov 12.77 16.02 Russia 22.0012.7716.3417.9013.81
4 David Arzamastsev 13.05 16.21 Russia 19.8313.6615.7419.2413.05
5 Vladislav Kozhin 16.76 18.47 Russia 18.7517.2125.9716.7619.46
6 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 17.79 19.17 Russia 19.0020.7220.2317.7918.29
7 Vladislav Mungin 17.10 19.48 Russia 20.3017.4420.7117.1032.38
8 Roman Povolotskii 15.69 22.84 Russia 25.8815.6922.6823.9321.91
9 Ruslan Mugu 16.11 25.73 Russia 27.1226.1125.4216.1125.67
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 23.36 25.77 Russia 27.4223.3624.4426.4426.44

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.90 13.54 Russia 13.9613.4613.2015.2411.90
2 Alexey Zharikov 15.26 15.68 Russia 15.2615.7019.3415.8115.52
3 David Arzamastsev 15.58 16.47 Russia 16.5418.6315.8717.0015.58
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.43 17.20 Russia 15.4317.6716.3617.5618.88
5 Vladislav Kozhin 15.44 17.75 Russia 19.9116.5419.8315.4416.87
6 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 17.13 20.61 Russia 22.4530.4719.7319.6517.13
7 Vladislav Mungin 18.50 22.18 Russia 21.2624.7723.4918.5021.80
8 Roman Povolotskii 21.94 24.62 Russia 24.3931.3225.6721.9423.79
9 Ruslan Mugu 23.59 25.38 Russia 30.5423.5926.0225.9624.16
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 21.30 28.19 Russia 21.3035.7033.8027.7023.06
11 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 25.96 29.06 Russia 29.0729.5525.9630.2628.57
12 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 30.43 33.70 Russia 34.6633.6232.8141.7430.43
13 Nikita Konosov 31.74 34.69 Russia 31.7434.5742.7034.1735.33
14 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 57.18 58.05 Russia 57.8057.18DNF57.7758.57
15 Alexander Duyunov 42.86 DNF Russia 42.8649.0343.90DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.97 13.74 Russia 13.0012.9714.4416.1113.77
2 Alexey Zharikov 14.14 14.75 Russia 15.4214.3814.1415.5914.45
3 David Arzamastsev 12.29 16.17 Russia 12.2914.1522.3615.4918.86
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.81 16.75 Russia 16.4818.2516.8115.8116.97
5 Vladislav Kozhin 16.04 18.62 Russia 22.4216.0616.0422.1617.63
6 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 17.95 18.74 Russia 17.9518.3618.9819.1318.87
7 Vladislav Mungin 20.16 21.85 Russia 23.5620.1620.1925.4421.79
8 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 22.50 25.11 Russia 23.9222.5025.4625.9526.27
9 Ruslan Mugu 19.21 25.38 Russia 26.4319.2137.4123.1026.62
10 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 21.92 27.18 Russia 26.0027.3128.9721.9228.23
11 Roman Povolotskii 23.40 27.21 Russia 30.8026.4129.3425.8923.40
12 Nikita Konosov 24.56 33.84 Russia 24.5640.9638.5833.8629.07
13 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 31.20 35.87 Russia 39.2232.6331.2037.9837.01
14 Alexander Duyunov 33.02 39.44 Russia 33.0244.0639.9934.2756.00
15 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 35.95 Russia 35.9541.76
16 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 43.15 Russia 43.1547.33
17 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 46.19 Russia 46.19DNF
18 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 47.24 Russia 51.5047.24
19 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 58.57 Russia 58.571:22.69
20 Nikita Sorochkin 1:29.23 Russia 1:29.23DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 54.67 58.73 Russia 54.671:11.0756.8458.221:01.13
2 David Arzamastsev 59.17 1:06.23 Russia 59.9959.171:04.651:15.721:14.06
3 Roman Povolotskii 1:08.38 1:12.27 Russia 1:15.861:10.161:13.161:08.381:13.48
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:15.84 1:21.45 Russia 1:36.861:17.851:15.841:18.231:28.28
5 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 59.78 1:22.88 Russia 59.781:23.411:30.951:29.551:15.67
6 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 1:17.30 1:32.00 Russia 1:33.491:32.381:30.851:32.781:17.30
7 Vladislav Kozhin 1:24.83 1:34.57 Russia 1:36.131:46.121:35.811:24.831:31.78
8 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 1:51.34 1:56.95 Russia 2:17.321:55.531:59.851:55.471:51.34
9 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 1:49.44 1:57.88 Russia 2:13.911:50.082:00.832:02.731:49.44
10 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 2:01.80 2:10.34 Russia 2:01.802:12.672:11.902:13.992:06.44
11 Vladimir Semidyanov 2:03.32 2:11.07 Russia 2:20.052:14.952:05.742:03.322:12.53
12 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 2:17.18 2:29.25 Russia 2:26.362:31.652:29.752:39.522:17.18
13 Sergey Anishenko 2:22.80 2:29.64 Russia 2:22.802:23.243:11.212:26.562:39.13
14 Alexander Duyunov 2:32.52 Russia 3:10.412:32.52
15 Artem Losev 2:55.28 Russia 2:55.282:59.70
16 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Lev Kornev DNF Russia DNFDNF
16 Nikita Sorochkin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 2.76 4.12 Russia 5.183.62DNF2.763.55
2 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.01 4.54 Russia 5.214.904.014.194.54
3 Alexey Zharikov 4.38 5.64 Russia 5.275.494.387.816.16
4 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 4.92 5.89 Russia 6.195.816.035.844.92
5 Vladislav Kozhin 4.09 5.91 Russia 5.466.056.226.874.09
6 Roman Povolotskii 5.73 6.86 Russia 7.307.217.416.065.73
7 Ruslan Mugu 4.96 7.02 Russia 8.207.696.656.734.96
8 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.32 7.89 Russia 9.778.984.328.016.69
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 5.58 7.98 Russia 7.5011.308.048.415.58
10 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 7.39 9.18 Russia 13.2310.127.579.847.39

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 2.42 2.89 Russia 3.343.172.422.832.66
2 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.70 4.29 Russia 2.705.334.054.734.09
3 Roman Povolotskii 4.69 5.01 Russia 5.276.404.694.814.96
4 Alexey Zharikov 3.41 5.54 Russia 7.925.643.743.417.24
5 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.84 5.64 Russia 4.296.673.848.445.95
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 5.57 6.21 Russia 5.577.956.116.625.89
7 Vladislav Kozhin 3.01 6.47 Russia 9.303.016.947.874.60
8 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 6.00 6.85 Russia 6.437.886.006.967.16
9 Ruslan Mugu 6.11 7.35 Russia 6.119.558.567.006.48
10 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.57 7.70 Russia 4.577.897.677.558.08
11 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 6.47 8.10 Russia 6.478.608.418.127.76
12 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 7.63 8.96 Russia 7.7111.307.6310.908.27
13 Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) 5.80 9.13 Russia 6.859.975.8010.5612.56
14 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 6.29 9.48 Russia 10.5513.208.799.106.29
15 Sergey Anishenko 8.72 9.51 Russia 9.5416.228.729.249.75
16 Nikita Konosov 8.02 9.83 Russia 12.2014.208.028.608.69
17 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 8.87 9.85 Russia 10.189.499.8810.888.87
18 Alexander Duyunov 7.86 9.87 Russia 7.869.8210.349.4511.73
19 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 6.02 10.08 Russia 10.888.6010.7514.566.02
20 Artem Losev 8.77 10.88 Russia 17.148.8213.758.7710.07
21 Dmitry Kuznetsov 8.26 11.87 Russia 9.518.2611.7714.3315.82
22 Ivan Aksenenko (Иван Аксененко) 9.64 13.25 Russia 14.0614.809.6412.4813.20
23 Ruslan Sotnikov 6.09 13.48 Russia 14.0614.2212.1714.226.09
24 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 9.55 14.05 Russia 15.2812.729.5518.0814.15
25 Veronica Kadina 8.91 14.47 Russia 17.3017.0110.3416.058.91
26 Vadim Belov 10.43 15.18 Russia 16.5410.4313.2419.0215.75
27 Maksim Pimenov 15.00 17.25 Russia 24.0115.9215.0020.0915.73
28 Kiamal Khashba (Кямал Хашба) 13.11 17.29 Russia 20.5413.1114.6022.5016.72
29 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 9.32 18.24 Russia 14.7122.649.3221.9718.05
30 Artem Bertin 11.70 18.92 Russia DNF12.8311.7027.3016.63
31 Dmitriy Noskov 17.34 19.48 Russia DNF17.3422.6417.5718.23
32 Iaroslav Saftiuk 8.41 19.99 Russia 14.6722.428.4133.0022.87
33 Andrey Chivalzhuan 16.41 20.82 Russia 33.7826.1216.4119.3916.96
34 Semen Musilovich 11.24 21.83 Russia 11.2424.6913.5927.2232.06
35 Denis Yusupov 13.33 21.89 Russia 33.2215.0851.5617.3713.33
36 Dariy Anosov 14.95 23.09 Russia 14.9522.1927.1721.8825.21
37 Emilia Trufanova (Эмилия Труфанова) 19.46 24.28 Russia 19.4620.2630.0422.9329.65
38 Filipp Formagin 17.18 24.40 Russia 28.6736.8626.0617.1818.46
39 Evgeniia Borisova 18.28 24.67 Russia 20.9330.4118.2824.8828.21
40 David Egiyan 13.85 25.61 Russia 13.8526.96DNF22.4627.40
41 Demid Galuza 20.94 25.67 Belarus 26.27DNF25.6720.9425.08
42 Aleksandr Kruchinin 17.41 26.97 Russia 17.4120.7322.8737.3039.05
43 Taisiia Kireeva 21.52 27.43 Russia 21.5234.1624.08DNF24.06
44 David Churikov 19.24 29.00 Russia 28.4828.27DNF30.2419.24
45 Pavel Kolesnik 24.44 29.83 Russia 33.0430.5632.9024.4426.02
46 Lev Buluchev 15.63 29.95 Russia 27.4731.3615.6331.03DNF
47 Maxsim Kruchinin 12.66 34.31 Russia 48.1624.9012.6629.87DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.60 3.72 Russia 3.503.514.202.604.16
2 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.92 4.69 Russia 5.114.625.024.423.92
3 David Arzamastsev 4.73 5.98 Russia 6.044.735.756.167.48
4 Alexey Zharikov 5.34 6.04 Russia 5.44DNF5.916.775.34
5 Roman Povolotskii 6.03 8.09 Russia 7.466.0311.207.709.10
6 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 7.22 8.42 Russia 7.577.228.4711.299.21
7 Vladimir Semidyanov 7.05 9.03 Russia 7.058.969.1710.308.96
8 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 5.88 11.51 Russia 13.297.9815.8713.265.88
9 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 9.42 13.83 Russia 10.1613.699.4217.63DNF
10 Nikita Konosov 16.05 18.64 Russia 22.7017.1519.2919.4916.05

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.86 3.36 Russia 2.862.962.925.984.19
2 David Arzamastsev 2.21 4.38 Russia 3.898.972.215.214.05
3 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 4.83 5.95 Russia 6.115.884.837.635.87
4 Alexey Zharikov 5.33 6.39 Russia 6.795.336.256.156.77
5 Vladimir Semidyanov 8.84 9.45 Russia 8.849.728.869.809.76
6 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 7.89 9.64 Russia 12.258.3310.729.867.89
7 Roman Povolotskii 2.26 9.79 Russia 9.8410.222.269.3215.75
8 Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) 7.51 10.84 Russia 10.857.5110.6911.7510.99
9 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 9.40 12.76 Russia 9.4013.5614.2310.4914.49
10 Sergey Anishenko 7.35 13.16 Russia 7.3513.8819.1314.2411.37
11 Alexander Duyunov 12.04 16.22 Russia 17.8815.3315.44DNF12.04
12 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 13.30 16.57 Russia 15.59DNF17.7313.3016.40
13 Nikita Konosov 14.53 18.42 Russia 17.3421.5918.1319.7814.53
14 Artem Bertin 8.97 18.89 Russia 24.168.9722.6410.8923.14
15 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 13.42 18.95 Russia 14.5113.4219.5625.4222.78
16 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 13.70 20.13 Russia 13.7021.2815.7123.41DNF
17 Artem Losev 19.51 22.11 Russia 20.2419.5123.4422.6523.76
18 David Egiyan 17.22 22.29 Russia 25.3725.1523.3218.4117.22
19 Andrey Chivalzhuan 22.89 26.86 Russia 27.3728.1729.5122.8925.05
20 Iaroslav Saftiuk 18.60 28.01 Russia 28.6029.0935.3918.6026.33
21 Veronica Kadina 24.59 37.64 Russia 52.4639.9232.4740.5224.59
22 Kiamal Khashba (Кямал Хашба) 30.50 40.06 Russia 35.3048.1230.5036.7653.66

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 12.65 22.21 Russia 27.4814.1630.0512.6525.00
2 David Arzamastsev 18.21 25.83 Russia 31.3139.2818.2123.3622.81
3 Arsenii Evdokimov (Арсений Евдокимов) 23.35 29.63 Russia 28.6926.81DNF23.3533.39
4 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 23.33 29.83 Russia 30.7332.7126.2532.5223.33
5 Sergey Anishenko 24.31 29.88 Russia 40.6426.2534.2524.3129.13
6 Roman Povolotskii 25.14 30.53 Russia 31.0325.1444.0630.3430.21
7 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 25.92 31.15 Russia 27.3325.9241.4240.1126.01
8 Vladislav Kozhin 18.48 32.20 Russia 31.7521.86DNF18.4842.98
9 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 24.47 33.91 Russia 28.631:01.9724.4738.1834.91
10 Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) 41.56 54.84 Russia 58.3941.5657.8251.5755.13
11 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 46.17 56.85 Russia 58.0950.5046.17DNF1:01.97
12 Pavel Treskov (Павел Тресков) 1:09.56 Russia DNF1:09.56
13 Alexander Duyunov 1:15.14 Russia DNF1:15.14