CCC Qualification Kazan 2020


Date
Jan 4 - 5, 2020
City
Kazan, Russia
Venue

Dom Kultury Mashinostroiteley

Address
Malo-Moskovskaya Ulitsa, 15
Details

Assembly hall on the second floor

Website
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
CCCSTORE.RU, Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев), IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга"), Mikhail Arkhipov, and Shamil Nigmatullin
WCA Delegate
Maria Zhits
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

It is an open competition for all people of all ages and from all countries.

Please see our website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
72
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

Чтобы принять участие в чемпионате необходимо отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Обратите внимание, что если это Ваш первый чемпионат, то Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA!

Payments

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay the fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-kazan-2020-english/
After registering and paying, you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail within 2 days. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact mzhits@worldcubeassociation.org

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия 500 RUB вне зависимости от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-kazan-2020/
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите на mzhits@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Farid Mikhailov won with an average of 8.48 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alexander Bashutkin finished second (8.62) and Alexey Zharikov finished third (9.55).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Farid Mikhailov 8.08 8.48 Kazakhstan 8.278.298.088.889.17
2 Alexander Bashutkin 7.64 8.62 Russia 10.348.728.678.487.64
3 Alexey Zharikov 7.24 9.55 Russia 7.249.6610.3611.108.62
4 Erik Shakirov 8.61 9.59 Russia 9.669.128.6111.099.98
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.84 9.98 Russia 9.8110.7511.719.398.84
6 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 8.66 10.01 Russia 11.238.6812.1210.118.66
7 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 9.18 10.13 Russia 10.8610.009.1811.469.54
8 Timur Frolov 9.49 10.36 Russia 11.129.7610.219.4911.25
9 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 9.43 10.65 Russia 11.5310.2711.039.4310.64
10 Emil Khalimov 9.86 10.69 Russia 11.0211.6010.359.8610.71

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 7.35 9.53 Russia DNF10.788.898.927.35
2 Timur Frolov 9.42 9.64 Russia 9.929.5410.239.429.46
3 Farid Mikhailov 9.01 9.72 Kazakhstan 11.619.0910.909.169.01
4 Emil Khalimov 9.35 9.80 Russia 9.3510.199.7912.369.43
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.07 10.13 Russia 12.0110.829.119.0710.46
6 Erik Shakirov 9.21 10.16 Russia 9.219.7010.5212.8710.25
7 Alexander Bashutkin 7.18 10.32 Russia 7.189.298.9512.7214.86
8 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 8.69 10.42 Russia 10.6814.699.338.6911.25
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.67 10.53 Russia 10.0911.1510.369.6714.91
10 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 8.49 10.67 Russia 10.178.4912.4813.379.36
11 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 9.43 10.90 Russia 11.169.4311.75DNF9.78
12 Vladimir Fedorov 8.64 11.01 Russia 11.4512.9810.9710.608.64
13 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.95 11.14 Russia 11.1510.4212.4211.859.95
14 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 9.66 11.60 Russia 11.189.6610.3813.2414.45
15 Renat Nurgaleev 11.07 12.29 Russia 12.5711.9911.07DNF12.30
16 Egor Korchagin 11.25 12.36 Russia 12.1013.1912.1712.8111.25
17 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.26 12.64 Russia 12.6013.5211.8015.5511.26
18 Ekaterina Kaneva 12.06 12.76 Russia 13.2712.2612.0615.8012.75
19 Pavel Alekseev 12.53 12.86 Russia 12.6112.7213.2517.0012.53
20 Lev Maslov 10.86 12.87 Russia 10.8620.7813.7112.1512.76
21 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 9.18 12.90 Russia 13.369.1813.9711.3714.26
22 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 10.69 13.21 Russia 15.5612.3115.8610.6911.77
23 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 10.99 13.34 Russia 15.1913.3111.5217.3410.99
24 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 9.86 13.35 Russia 12.5412.489.8615.0315.69
25 Maksim Makhmutov 12.36 13.48 Russia 13.2614.0913.1012.3614.79
26 Dmitry Malyh 9.56 13.58 Russia 9.5615.7911.2820.5013.68
27 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 13.07 14.44 Russia 13.5014.0418.3813.0715.79
28 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.22 14.55 Russia 14.4613.9415.2613.2218.14
29 Maria Zhits 12.24 15.60 Russia 12.2415.8019.1614.8416.16
30 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 14.30 15.93 Russia 15.0014.3018.1816.8415.95
31 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 13.56 16.26 Russia 16.6015.9513.5616.2217.85
32 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 15.74 16.46 Russia DNF16.2615.7517.3815.74
33 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 13.66 16.60 Russia 17.2013.6616.83DNF15.78
34 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 14.24 16.93 Russia 16.5016.3114.2424.0217.97
35 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.89 16.98 Russia 12.1817.6710.8921.10DNF
36 Yusif Gorchuyev 16.42 18.03 Russia 19.5719.8417.5816.9516.42
37 Lenar Azmukhanov 14.73 19.65 Russia 29.3918.8016.4414.7323.70
38 Rostislav Votinsev 17.20 20.02 Russia 17.2019.8117.9422.3223.55
39 Ivan Irinarhov 16.12 20.48 Russia 16.1234.7318.2721.6821.50
40 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 19.57 21.27 Russia 19.5721.0222.5220.2826.88

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 6.74 8.84 Russia 10.096.747.608.9010.03
2 Alexander Bashutkin 8.15 8.96 Russia 8.538.689.6610.508.15
3 Farid Mikhailov 9.06 9.99 Kazakhstan 15.0510.589.069.519.87
4 Timur Frolov 9.42 10.65 Russia 10.6710.639.4210.6512.35
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 10.39 10.67 Russia 10.3911.2810.4610.9910.55
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.79 10.76 Russia 10.8610.538.7911.0510.90
7 Erik Shakirov 8.41 10.90 Russia 8.5611.778.4112.3815.18
8 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 9.66 10.97 Russia 10.1412.8910.859.6611.92
9 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 9.69 11.19 Russia 10.0311.139.6912.42DNF
10 Emil Khalimov 8.78 11.36 Russia 9.7413.248.7813.4811.09
11 Vladimir Fedorov 10.33 11.48 Russia 11.5411.1410.3314.7411.76
12 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 10.05 11.79 Russia 12.8312.1610.3810.0514.73
13 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.04 11.97 Russia 11.3514.4311.0411.5513.00
14 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 10.17 12.12 Russia 15.7810.1710.2910.9715.11
15 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 10.00 12.16 Russia 10.0012.0511.0014.9513.43
16 Pavel Alekseev 10.11 12.27 Russia 17.0112.3510.1112.1012.35
17 Egor Korchagin 11.05 12.42 Russia 11.0913.4814.6511.0512.70
18 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 11.72 12.45 Russia 13.2512.3312.0512.9611.72
19 Renat Nurgaleev 12.05 12.48 Russia 12.6214.6812.0512.0512.76
20 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 11.47 12.68 Russia 11.4713.5212.6615.3111.85
21 Ekaterina Kaneva 11.93 12.96 Russia 11.9312.8013.2114.3612.88
22 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 11.04 13.01 Russia 13.3613.6016.0812.0811.04
23 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.82 13.04 Russia 12.3611.8212.2315.8714.52
24 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 12.13 13.17 Russia 13.5112.7712.1315.5313.23
25 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 10.17 13.18 Russia 14.6910.1712.3313.5313.68
26 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 12.91 13.68 Russia 15.5913.1212.9812.9114.94
27 Lev Maslov 9.66 13.82 Russia 13.989.6611.9917.4615.50
28 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 12.82 13.95 Russia 17.8312.8213.7113.4814.66
29 Dmitry Malyh 11.52 13.98 Russia 11.5221.8714.1812.7415.03
30 Maria Zhits 12.35 14.75 Russia 16.7212.3515.2414.1014.90
31 Maksim Makhmutov 11.27 15.19 Russia 17.3111.2714.5617.0613.94
32 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 14.02 15.25 Russia 16.3215.4514.0216.1114.18
33 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 11.29 16.09 Russia 11.2915.6015.5117.1517.77
34 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.62 16.19 Russia 13.6216.0117.5616.8515.70
35 Yusif Gorchuyev 13.24 16.66 Russia 17.0118.4113.2414.5718.98
36 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 13.80 16.70 Russia 23.2017.2613.8017.0015.84
37 Lenar Azmukhanov 14.87 17.44 Russia 17.7515.6614.8720.4018.92
38 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 14.57 17.68 Russia 22.2618.1517.3214.5717.56
39 Rostislav Votinsev 15.62 19.14 Russia 21.0421.2415.6218.4717.91
40 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 12.32 19.54 Russia 20.5419.3312.3224.3318.75
41 Ivan Irinarhov 16.86 19.97 Russia 19.5520.5419.8321.7716.86
42 Vladimir Semidyanov 16.66 20.10 Russia 21.5320.9821.6616.6617.79
43 Vladimir Sergeev 13.42 20.54 Russia DNF20.7523.8413.4217.03
44 Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов) 19.48 21.35 Russia 20.7923.7220.7319.4822.54
45 Fedor Abalakov 16.25 22.01 Russia DNF19.0616.2523.8123.15
46 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 21.37 22.02 Russia 22.1421.3723.2022.3221.59
47 Denis Dunaev 19.78 22.77 Russia 24.2724.1626.3019.8819.78
48 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 21.15 25.11 Russia 26.8328.2922.0621.1526.43
49 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 23.53 25.65 Russia 25.9623.5326.2325.3825.60
50 Elisey Batanov 22.99 25.68 Russia 27.7129.6823.6822.9925.64
51 Alexandra Tyumeneva 21.79 26.13 Russia 23.10DNF21.7926.7028.60
52 Rodion Zernov 24.87 26.44 Russia 26.2427.7029.5425.3924.87
53 Rostislav Lapin 22.61 26.81 Russia 28.3322.6123.6331.5228.47
54 Ainur Sadrutdinov 24.33 27.76 Russia 27.8630.5727.4024.3328.01
55 Ilya Popov 20.74 27.83 Russia 26.2033.3426.2431.0520.74
56 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 24.53 28.31 Russia 36.9924.5328.9429.4926.51
57 Regina Yarullina 22.84 30.75 Russia 31.3943.5926.8434.0122.84
58 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 27.93 33.79 Russia 34.7332.8433.8036.0827.93
59 Oksana Shevchuk 29.75 33.82 Russia 33.8229.7533.7333.9133.96
60 Artem Mozhgin (Артем Можгин) 31.58 36.25 Russia 37.6031.5838.9337.4933.66
61 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 31.87 36.98 Russia 31.87DNF39.6634.5136.76
62 David Senishin (Давид Сенишин) 31.87 38.66 Russia 31.8741.9935.06DNF38.93
63 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 32.54 38.95 Russia 39.8732.5434.2946.8242.68
64 Sergei Sidorov 29.89 40.72 Russia 48.3541.2929.8946.5034.36
65 Semen Malkov 39.52 43.96 Russia 49.5841.8159.3940.4839.52
66 Mark Koliadenkov 35.82 46.14 Russia 49.5845.2343.6235.8251.06
67 Roman Menshikov 44.51 47.07 Russia 44.5144.6550.1746.3854.38
68 Amir Gabidullin (Амир Габидуллин) 48.67 1:00.56 Russia 48.671:10.2757.031:12.0454.39
69 Gleb Imamutdinov 44.00 1:01.28 Russia DNF1:17.6051.6754.5644.00
70 Arsen Abdrashitov 1:14.90 1:27.46 Russia 1:17.591:32.791:35.071:32.001:14.90

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 1.11 1.42 NR Russia 1.661.851.281.111.33
2 Vladimir Fedorov 1.54 2.35 Russia 3.052.121.541.942.99
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.28 2.49 Russia 3.252.672.442.282.36
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.79 2.58 Russia 3.192.171.793.082.48
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.68 3.46 Russia 4.172.683.703.193.49
6 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2.47 3.58 Russia 3.474.212.474.793.05
7 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1.53 3.61 Russia 7.832.731.534.823.27
8 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.68 3.68 Russia 4.272.684.243.083.71
9 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 2.98 4.10 Russia 4.333.872.98DNF4.11
10 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 2.13 4.21 Russia 4.154.962.133.954.52

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.90 2.47 Russia 3.195.372.152.071.90
2 Alexander Bashutkin 1.49 2.73 Russia 3.472.741.981.494.86
3 Vladimir Fedorov 1.41 2.80 Russia 1.412.923.122.912.58
4 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2.61 3.06 Russia 4.042.863.352.972.61
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.63 3.12 Russia 2.963.422.633.912.98
6 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 2.21 3.25 Russia 3.382.655.613.732.21
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.75 3.39 Russia 2.753.663.373.243.55
8 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.68 3.52 Russia 2.683.394.973.663.52
9 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 3.08 3.56 Russia 3.864.863.553.083.28
10 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 2.90 3.61 Russia 2.995.244.653.192.90
11 Egor Korchagin 2.54 3.63 Russia 3.625.504.153.122.54
12 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 2.96 3.67 Russia 2.9610.373.673.094.26
13 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 2.60 3.69 Russia 3.932.607.763.124.03
14 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.35 3.70 Russia 2.352.844.933.32DNF
15 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 2.95 3.70 Russia 6.942.953.014.533.55
16 Alexey Zharikov 3.42 3.78 Russia 3.567.414.143.423.65
17 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.99 4.01 Russia 4.794.582.993.623.82
18 Farid Mikhailov 3.29 4.04 Kazakhstan 3.294.044.844.643.44
19 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 2.40 4.05 Russia 2.403.307.624.684.18
20 Vladimir Semidyanov 3.66 4.42 Russia 3.665.707.823.843.73
21 Dmitry Malyh 3.05 4.43 Russia 3.055.274.103.926.72
22 Erik Shakirov 3.11 4.63 Russia 3.845.483.11DNF4.57
23 Emil Khalimov 3.98 4.66 Russia 4.265.106.784.613.98
24 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 3.97 4.80 Russia 5.436.364.233.974.75
25 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 4.31 5.01 Russia 4.315.445.574.624.96
26 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 3.61 5.19 Russia 5.815.417.573.614.36
27 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 4.29 5.30 Russia 5.284.815.806.124.29
28 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.39 5.33 Russia 5.274.394.426.3010.54
29 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 3.26 5.74 Russia 7.076.116.683.264.42
30 Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов) 5.45 5.74 Russia 5.555.495.457.346.19
31 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.23 5.82 Russia 6.544.2311.025.825.09
32 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 4.09 5.99 Russia 4.094.779.747.166.03
33 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 4.49 6.00 Russia 6.239.835.656.124.49
34 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 4.43 6.11 Russia 9.837.506.094.434.74
35 Timur Frolov 3.79 6.22 Russia 3.797.566.676.555.45
36 Maksim Makhmutov 4.64 6.27 Russia 6.027.065.924.646.87
37 Elisey Batanov 4.61 6.30 Russia 6.445.507.676.964.61
38 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 4.88 6.42 Russia 8.704.886.515.856.89
39 Fedor Abalakov 3.64 6.60 Russia 3.645.9410.117.036.83
40 Yusif Gorchuyev 5.11 6.69 Russia 7.336.345.116.567.18
41 Lenar Azmukhanov 4.49 6.76 Russia 8.698.646.495.154.49
42 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 5.72 6.77 Russia 6.086.198.048.185.72
43 Regina Yarullina 4.80 6.84 Russia 11.317.006.354.807.18
44 Denis Dunaev 6.08 7.03 Russia 7.947.317.366.086.43
45 Rostislav Lapin 6.64 7.07 Russia 6.928.686.647.207.09
46 Rodion Zernov 4.83 7.35 Russia 7.126.977.968.964.83
47 Mark Semivolkov (Марк Семиволков) 5.97 7.78 Russia 6.567.355.9711.159.44
48 Oksana Shevchuk 6.93 8.07 Russia 11.407.927.676.938.62
49 Rostislav Votinsev 7.04 8.07 Russia 9.927.627.049.457.13
50 Nikita Degterenko 5.36 8.14 Russia 11.316.3219.886.805.36
51 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 4.98 8.47 Russia 6.984.9810.65DNF7.77
52 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 5.80 9.03 Russia 5.807.8012.428.0211.26
53 Ivan Irinarhov 3.26 9.66 Russia 6.063.268.11DNF14.82
54 Ainur Sadrutdinov 4.85 10.10 Russia 12.6911.838.809.674.85
55 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 8.24 11.37 Russia 12.5712.5211.558.2410.03
56 Ilya Popov 7.66 11.50 Russia 7.6611.6914.1520.258.65
57 Artem Mozhgin (Артем Можгин) 6.19 11.93 Russia DNF13.2114.048.546.19
58 Gleb Imamutdinov 7.76 13.15 Russia 14.4016.5811.537.7613.52
59 Mark Koliadenkov 11.38 14.95 Russia 11.3812.3715.7516.7222.33
60 Semen Malkov 8.40 14.99 Russia 23.098.409.9718.3316.67
61 Amir Gabidullin (Амир Габидуллин) 12.59 19.33 Russia 19.4512.5916.8221.7229.38
62 Arsen Abdrashitov 25.54 31.02 Russia 26.16DNF28.3438.5725.54

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 27.62 30.25 Russia 28.7828.1327.6233.85DNF
2 Farid Mikhailov 30.96 33.48 NR Kazakhstan 33.5535.0732.6630.9634.23
3 Alexander Bashutkin 33.75 35.69 Russia 34.1339.1334.0433.7538.91
4 Vladimir Fedorov 32.68 37.92 Russia 39.0232.6842.3237.9136.84
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33.82 37.92 Russia 35.5833.8241.4136.8941.30
6 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 32.35 38.99 Russia 33.1442.2232.3542.4241.62
7 Timur Frolov 38.60 39.33 Russia 40.3939.8739.0039.1338.60
8 Egor Korchagin 39.35 41.52 Russia 40.3542.6739.3543.4441.55
9 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 41.80 Russia 31.6841.6145.4438.36DNF
10 Erik Shakirov 38.31 42.29 Russia 40.9846.3340.5145.3738.31

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 NR 32.20 Russia 30.3532.9034.3033.3622.97
2 Farid Mikhailov 29.97 34.60 NR Kazakhstan 34.5029.9733.4336.2135.88
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 33.37 34.87 Russia 33.3735.3937.4234.8634.35
4 Alexander Bashutkin 34.46 35.63 Russia 36.3234.4634.6935.8743.76
5 Erik Shakirov 37.32 39.08 Russia 44.3240.4538.4337.3238.36
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 35.38 39.14 Russia 40.6648.1439.2135.3837.54
7 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 35.60 39.76 Russia 47.6136.9842.4035.6039.90
8 Timur Frolov 38.65 40.97 Russia 41.0638.6539.6742.1746.85
9 Egor Korchagin 37.02 40.98 Russia 44.2239.9340.7742.2437.02
10 Vladimir Fedorov 39.22 41.32 Russia 39.2240.6748.4242.0941.20
11 Lev Maslov 38.02 41.61 Russia 38.1338.0244.8846.5841.81
12 Pavel Mesyatsev 37.54 41.93 Russia 38.5345.7642.0037.5445.25
13 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 40.87 43.61 Russia 46.5942.5044.3440.8743.98
14 Alexey Tsvetkov 41.96 44.25 Russia 43.0543.5057.4641.9646.19
15 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 38.65 44.44 Russia 43.3045.3344.6947.5638.65
16 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 37.14 44.49 Russia 45.8441.9347.7037.1445.69
17 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 37.86 45.76 Russia 48.1837.8649.1445.3043.79
18 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 46.41 49.62 Russia 49.1352.6946.4153.6047.05
19 Ekaterina Kaneva 47.57 51.55 Russia 53.3848.5252.7647.5756.52
20 Emil Khalimov 46.96 51.70 Russia 53.6346.9647.401:04.2954.08
21 Renat Nurgaleev 45.51 51.91 Russia 57.0653.1145.5147.1155.52
22 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 50.45 53.86 Russia 53.9550.4555.5952.1155.52
23 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 51.58 53.93 Russia 56.7152.3552.741:03.3251.58
24 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 46.79 54.04 Russia 46.7955.3746.83DNF59.93
25 Maksim Makhmutov 47.33 57.10 Russia 52.0147.331:02.861:05.3956.42
26 Dmitry Malyh 52.42 1:00.68 Russia DNF52.421:09.2959.1853.57
27 Maria Zhits 58.62 1:00.97 Russia 1:05.7158.621:04.8858.9059.14
28 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 51.64 1:00.98 Russia 1:02.5951.641:13.921:02.0258.32
29 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 52.95 1:04.11 Russia 59.281:08.791:08.891:04.2552.95
30 Mikhail Arkhipov 59.27 1:06.87 Russia 1:17.901:11.1759.271:09.7659.68
31 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:08.26 1:15.31 Russia DNF1:13.371:10.501:22.061:08.26
32 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 1:08.36 1:17.71 Russia 1:08.361:14.581:30.881:20.411:18.13
33 Vladimir Semidyanov 1:09.93 1:18.08 Russia 1:20.871:12.301:24.491:21.081:09.93
34 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 1:08.62 1:20.04 Russia 1:11.761:22.551:08.621:25.81DNF
35 Lenar Azmukhanov 1:15.40 1:20.08 Russia 1:17.801:15.401:20.741:21.691:28.21
36 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 1:01.69 1:24.12 Russia 1:03.131:21.171:01.691:48.07DNF
37 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 1:16.22 1:26.55 Russia 1:23.821:19.981:16.221:51.961:35.85
38 Elisey Batanov 1:27.90 1:33.69 Russia 1:33.311:39.381:28.371:27.901:46.90
39 Fedor Abalakov 1:34.69 1:52.44 Russia 1:34.691:50.572:03.422:17.801:43.34
40 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1:06.99 DNF Russia 1:09.011:47.42DNF1:06.99DNS
41 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 1:41.52 Russia 1:51.491:41.52
42 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 1:53.48 Russia 1:53.482:03.46
43 Yusif Gorchuyev 1:53.53 Russia 1:53.53DNF
44 Ainur Sadrutdinov 2:01.66 Russia DNF2:01.66
45 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 2:28.04 Russia DNF2:28.04

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 48.04 NR 53.93 Russia 54.2448.0454.9052.6457.35
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 54.74 1:00.64 Russia 1:02.391:01.7959.811:00.3154.74
3 Egor Korchagin 56.93 1:03.62 Russia 56.931:00.621:03.591:13.171:06.66
4 Timur Frolov 1:02.12 1:04.72 Russia 1:07.321:04.241:15.081:02.121:02.61
5 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.76 1:07.98 Kazakhstan 1:12.021:07.761:01.761:24.351:04.15
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.92 1:12.42 Russia 1:11.671:12.821:17.381:06.921:12.77
7 Alexander Bashutkin 1:05.99 1:16.97 Russia 1:06.081:05.991:17.82DNF1:27.02
8 Lev Maslov 1:12.22 1:20.19 Russia 1:26.251:12.221:17.951:18.931:23.68
9 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:17.77 1:20.20 Russia 1:19.681:18.451:17.771:28.251:22.47
10 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:14.33 1:22.93 Russia 1:28.591:20.571:14.331:23.211:25.00

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 52.78 55.63 Russia 52.7856.0956.3754.4256.77
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 55.44 1:01.25 Russia 58.6959.6655.441:08.921:05.40
3 Egor Korchagin 1:01.28 1:04.35 Russia 1:01.281:06.24DNF1:03.321:03.49
4 Alexander Bashutkin 1:05.40 1:06.96 Russia 1:05.831:05.401:08.171:14.021:06.89
5 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.76 1:07.51 Kazakhstan 1:06.631:07.201:01.761:11.961:08.69
6 Timur Frolov 1:00.76 1:10.12 Russia 1:08.571:11.231:00.761:11.931:10.57
7 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:09.64 1:12.41 Russia 1:13.381:09.641:12.791:14.861:11.07
8 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:10.44 1:16.46 Russia 1:30.111:13.801:17.161:18.411:10.44
9 Lev Maslov 1:12.12 1:20.23 Russia 1:27.171:23.771:15.511:21.411:12.12
10 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:11.49 1:20.98 Russia 1:20.321:20.421:22.191:11.491:24.20
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:17.34 1:22.46 Russia 1:20.161:17.341:25.851:21.37DNF
12 Vladimir Fedorov 1:15.67 1:26.62 Russia 1:50.481:26.841:27.251:25.761:15.67
13 Emil Khalimov 1:16.14 1:27.38 Russia 1:16.141:34.141:26.651:34.791:21.35
14 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:21.94 1:27.77 Russia 1:21.941:31.121:22.961:29.241:40.95
15 Erik Shakirov 1:23.84 1:31.79 Russia 1:23.841:34.471:30.121:46.301:30.77
16 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1:23.34 1:37.31 Russia 1:35.651:23.341:54.321:35.561:40.72
17 Renat Nurgaleev 1:33.09 1:39.87 Russia 1:36.721:33.09DNF1:46.171:36.71
18 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:35.43 1:39.96 Russia 1:43.731:40.161:41.971:37.761:35.43
19 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:31.30 1:39.98 Russia 1:48.041:38.241:31.301:33.65DNF
20 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:38.49 1:44.67 Russia 1:38.491:43.081:47.581:49.741:43.36
21 Maria Zhits 1:42.13 1:48.39 Russia 1:52.371:43.841:51.371:42.131:49.96
22 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:46.09 1:49.44 Russia 1:57.981:51.821:46.491:46.091:50.02
23 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:59.10 2:08.44 Russia 2:18.851:59.102:03.282:03.192:40.49
24 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 1:55.05 2:10.75 Russia 2:06.342:19.251:55.052:10.382:15.53
25 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2:04.35 2:12.68 Russia 2:16.132:06.462:04.352:15.442:28.99
26 Dmitry Malyh 1:51.81 2:13.19 Russia 1:51.812:16.302:04.552:18.712:22.10
27 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2:11.76 2:16.03 Russia 2:13.762:11.762:20.312:14.032:25.16
28 Lenar Azmukhanov 2:36.96 Russia 2:36.962:48.85
29 Maksim Makhmutov 2:39.20 Russia 2:40.502:39.20
30 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 2:46.13 Russia 2:46.13DNF
31 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) DNF Russia DNFDNF
31 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
31 Yusif Gorchuyev DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 25.37 DNF Russia DNF25.37DNF
2 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 30.38 DNF Russia DNF31.0430.38
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 45.24 DNF Russia DNF45.24DNF
4 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.09 1:33.75 Kazakhstan 2:14.071:01.091:26.09
5 Alexey Zharikov 1:48.67 DNF Russia DNF1:51.431:48.67
6 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:48.70 DNF Russia 1:48.70DNFDNF
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:02.77 DNF Russia 3:50.26DNF2:02.77
8 Renat Nurgaleev 2:15.24 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:15.24
9 Maria Zhits 2:54.43 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:54.43
10 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 5:08.38 DNF Russia DNF5:08.38DNS
11 Alexander Bashutkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
11 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
11 Ekaterina Kaneva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
11 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
11 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 13.41 14.27 Russia 13.4116.8715.0313.7314.04
2 Alexander Bashutkin 12.42 14.46 Russia 14.2618.1612.4213.9815.14
3 Farid Mikhailov 14.68 15.35 Kazakhstan 14.9414.8914.6816.2319.15
4 Alexey Zharikov 13.72 15.66 Russia 13.7215.2315.5716.6016.19
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.49 16.76 Russia 15.4915.6518.1816.8717.77
6 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 12.98 16.81 Russia 12.9815.9621.0213.5520.91
7 Vladimir Fedorov 15.75 18.97 Russia 19.7026.7115.7516.3620.85
8 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.89 20.63 Russia DNF20.2518.7422.8912.89
9 Renat Nurgaleev 19.08 21.25 Russia 20.2022.1921.5821.9619.08
10 Lev Maslov 16.71 22.78 Russia DNF16.7119.6521.9726.71

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 12.28 14.54 Russia 14.7314.8916.1414.0112.28
2 Farid Mikhailov 13.29 14.96 Kazakhstan 13.2916.0413.6419.5515.19
3 Alexey Zharikov 14.86 15.85 Russia 15.8415.7216.1416.0014.86
4 Alexander Bashutkin 10.54 16.55 Russia 18.6517.0415.3510.5417.25
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 15.59 17.17 Russia 16.4921.9316.6015.5918.41
6 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 13.59 18.08 Russia 18.5116.1920.8713.5919.53
7 Renat Nurgaleev 16.46 18.20 Russia 16.4622.9318.9617.0318.62
8 Lev Maslov 16.55 19.14 Russia 21.0818.2221.4416.5518.12
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.15 19.38 Russia 20.0617.1518.6019.47DNS
10 Vladimir Fedorov 17.18 19.48 Russia 19.4517.1837.3220.8318.17
11 Egor Korchagin 17.33 19.75 Russia 21.6017.6720.4321.1517.33
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 18.46 20.53 Russia 19.4718.4623.5622.2819.84
13 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 17.19 20.75 Russia 20.4423.0524.6617.1918.77
14 Maksim Makhmutov 18.93 21.13 Russia 29.8920.3318.9323.1719.89
15 Pavel Mesyatsev 19.90 21.30 Russia 20.3723.7720.6019.9022.92
16 Erik Shakirov 15.46 21.39 Russia 31.2022.2815.4623.1318.77
17 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 19.27 22.67 Russia 21.3927.3919.2722.8623.76
18 Timur Frolov 19.29 23.23 Russia 38.5225.7522.2519.2921.70
19 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 21.28 23.54 Russia 22.8421.8721.2825.9127.41
20 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 19.96 24.07 Russia 19.9627.3324.6523.5324.04
21 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 23.03 24.58 Russia 23.1123.4123.03DNF27.22
22 Ekaterina Kaneva 22.55 25.46 Russia 22.5524.3629.7927.6124.40
23 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 21.36 25.84 Russia 30.2221.3623.5026.9527.07
24 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 21.42 26.87 Russia 26.0930.3635.4424.1721.42
25 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 19.96 26.98 Russia 19.9623.1829.4128.36DNF
26 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 24.37 27.06 Russia 27.3227.5730.0024.3726.30
27 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 25.13 29.28 Russia 29.1925.1330.1436.5928.50
28 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 26.97 30.47 Russia 32.6834.4628.0830.6426.97
29 Mikhail Arkhipov 24.79 31.71 Russia 32.5224.7954.5328.2034.41
30 Alexey Tsvetkov 28.23 32.68 Russia 36.0332.4230.7934.8428.23
31 Dmitry Malyh 26.13 33.52 Russia 38.0526.8626.1335.65DNF
32 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 27.39 35.43 Russia 44.8734.4734.4627.3937.36
33 Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов) 30.62 36.19 Russia 30.6238.4131.9139.9538.25
34 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 34.93 37.24 Russia 38.3434.9338.2335.1539.14
35 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 32.58 39.17 Russia 40.8632.58DNF36.9239.72
36 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 44.95 Russia 46.4444.95
37 Rostislav Lapin 55.40 Russia 1:15.5255.40
38 Stepan Filinov (Степан Фи́линов) 58.57 Russia 1:13.1458.57
39 Yusif Gorchuyev 1:01.18 Russia 1:01.181:19.45
40 Ainur Sadrutdinov 1:02.58 Russia 1:20.191:02.58
41 Elisey Batanov 1:13.51 Russia 1:27.531:13.51
42 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 1:18.38 Russia DNF1:18.38

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 47.25 49.02 Russia 49.7850.0347.2647.2558.29
2 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 44.14 51.70 Russia 55.3644.1452.6149.4053.09
3 Pavel Mesyatsev 53.73 59.25 Russia 1:10.9759.0954.5853.731:04.07
4 Alexey Zharikov 55.30 1:01.47 Russia 55.301:11.691:04.9157.691:01.82
5 Alexander Bashutkin 1:01.51 1:03.46 Russia 1:04.401:02.341:01.511:03.631:13.95
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:01.80 1:06.34 Russia 1:11.451:03.061:01.801:14.281:04.51
7 Renat Nurgaleev 1:12.57 1:17.86 Russia 1:24.211:16.501:12.571:16.211:20.88
8 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:06.23 1:18.08 Russia 1:19.291:18.921:16.211:06.231:19.10
9 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1:10.66 1:18.47 Russia 1:21.381:19.541:14.491:10.661:21.47
10 Lev Maslov 1:14.44 1:19.03 Russia 1:27.511:15.121:14.441:16.421:25.56
11 Maria Zhits 1:09.61 1:19.93 Russia 1:17.441:20.951:09.611:25.511:21.39
12 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:11.63 1:20.50 Russia 1:24.521:19.961:20.291:21.241:11.63
13 Emil Khalimov 1:16.16 1:26.44 Russia 1:17.132:39.931:37.751:24.431:16.16
14 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:25.27 1:31.84 Russia 1:26.271:29.971:52.361:39.291:25.27
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:28.11 1:34.60 Russia 1:37.271:31.331:28.111:35.19DNF
16 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 1:32.17 1:37.77 Russia 1:52.211:33.291:47.611:32.171:32.40
17 Egor Korchagin 1:29.24 1:40.21 Russia 1:45.951:44.721:29.242:00.461:29.95
18 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:47.59 1:55.86 Russia 1:47.592:46.951:54.441:56.101:57.03
19 Farid Mikhailov 1:50.21 2:00.47 Kazakhstan 1:56.262:08.981:56.562:08.591:50.21
20 Maksim Makhmutov 1:35.32 2:00.59 Russia 2:20.041:53.541:54.332:13.891:35.32
21 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:35.06 2:06.02 Russia 1:51.93DNF2:19.971:35.062:06.16
22 Vladimir Semidyanov 1:28.31 2:11.88 Russia 1:28.312:06.822:22.052:29.412:06.77
23 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 2:01.65 2:23.45 Russia 2:27.072:01.652:16.822:40.462:26.46
24 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 2:05.73 2:35.18 Russia 3:08.422:25.372:05.732:54.732:25.45
25 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:30.83 DNF Russia 1:36.512:19.711:30.83DNFDNF
26 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 2:37.52 Russia 2:37.522:46.56
27 Dmitry Malyh 2:37.94 Russia 2:37.943:13.95
28 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 3:06.98 Russia 3:11.393:06.98
29 Denis Dunaev 3:10.54 Russia DNF3:10.54
30 Ainur Sadrutdinov DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Artem Mozhgin (Артем Можгин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Elisey Batanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Yusif Gorchuyev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.90 2.40 NR Russia 3.512.352.032.811.90
2 Alexander Bashutkin 2.08 2.67 Russia 2.082.683.972.303.02
3 Vladimir Fedorov 2.06 3.46 Russia 2.064.113.253.094.04
4 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.62 3.67 Russia 2.675.572.623.904.44
5 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.49 3.85 Russia 2.494.373.923.294.35
6 Vladimir Semidyanov 3.14 4.41 Russia 3.144.894.185.224.15
7 Alexey Zharikov 2.48 4.88 Russia 2.484.886.623.14DNF
8 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3.83 4.99 Russia 4.615.568.693.834.80
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.13 5.12 Russia 3.138.475.825.154.38
10 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.21 5.29 Russia 3.214.903.837.14DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.63 2.93 Russia 4.243.032.672.633.10
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.19 3.56 Russia 3.404.323.773.523.19
3 Alexander Bashutkin 2.76 4.19 Russia 3.736.012.76DNF2.82
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.33 4.69 Russia 6.474.905.603.563.33
5 Vladimir Fedorov 3.39 4.75 Russia 4.725.795.433.394.09
6 Alexey Zharikov 3.27 4.88 Russia 5.457.863.274.814.38
7 Alexey Tsvetkov 4.55 5.18 Russia 4.554.649.914.706.19
8 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 3.47 5.28 Russia 5.447.585.514.883.47
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.74 5.40 Russia 5.404.745.125.695.81
10 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.73 5.52 Russia 5.645.934.998.074.73
11 Emil Khalimov 3.81 5.68 Russia DNF5.856.723.814.48
12 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 4.65 5.72 Russia 5.305.486.379.684.65
13 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.84 5.98 Russia 5.886.644.8413.045.43
14 Renat Nurgaleev 5.08 6.40 Russia 5.28DNF6.407.515.08
15 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 4.93 6.52 Russia 6.456.86DNF4.936.24
16 Farid Mikhailov 4.51 6.54 Kazakhstan 4.5112.186.866.326.43
17 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 6.52 6.94 Russia 6.527.426.698.006.72
18 Vladimir Sergeev 5.32 6.99 Russia 7.137.386.895.326.96
19 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 5.36 7.10 Russia 10.328.955.365.416.93
20 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 6.71 7.30 Russia 6.717.547.637.726.73
21 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 4.57 7.51 Russia 7.934.579.35DNF5.25
22 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 3.59 7.65 Russia 3.597.658.317.647.67
23 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 6.85 7.99 Russia 6.857.308.8610.087.81
24 Dmitry Malyh 7.71 8.60 Russia 7.949.798.277.719.58
25 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 7.46 8.91 Russia 9.198.349.747.469.19
26 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 5.41 9.08 Russia 10.025.4115.408.318.92
27 Maksim Makhmutov 6.22 9.23 Russia 6.2210.799.70DNF7.19
28 Egor Korchagin 6.89 9.28 Russia 11.528.239.639.976.89
29 Fedor Abalakov 7.92 9.90 Russia 7.929.8611.7913.768.04
30 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 7.16 10.87 Russia 13.0611.178.397.1615.07
31 Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов) 8.62 11.01 Russia 12.148.629.9810.9115.96
32 Denis Dunaev 9.82 11.39 Russia 12.2412.1014.489.839.82
33 Ivan Irinarhov 5.57 11.64 Russia 13.058.415.5713.4618.15
34 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 6.73 11.80 Russia 6.7313.5112.1912.4210.79
35 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 7.22 12.07 Russia 12.397.2212.1011.71DNF
36 Mikhail Arkhipov 10.88 13.45 Russia 21.9016.9310.8811.2612.17
37 Elisey Batanov 9.44 14.51 Russia 16.629.4414.7118.2912.21
38 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 12.39 14.52 Russia 13.6915.3412.3914.5219.97
39 Ainur Sadrutdinov 10.95 14.78 Russia 24.8312.9817.3110.9514.05
40 David Senishin (Давид Сенишин) 13.46 15.01 Russia 16.6414.3813.4614.5216.13
41 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 11.23 15.31 Russia 11.5711.2320.5620.2514.11
42 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 11.63 15.84 Russia 17.39DNF15.8814.2611.63
43 Arsen Abdrashitov 13.11 15.87 Russia 16.2031.3613.1113.7017.71
44 Mark Koliadenkov 11.11 16.46 Russia 14.5716.8218.0711.1117.98
45 Alexandra Tyumeneva 13.24 17.65 Russia 22.1513.9317.1713.2421.84
46 Yusif Gorchuyev 15.18 17.76 Russia 15.1819.7917.0419.6216.61
47 Semen Malkov 12.19 18.66 Russia DNF12.1918.3812.7224.88
48 Gleb Imamutdinov 16.80 20.13 Russia 16.8022.0520.6717.6634.22
49 Artem Mozhgin (Артем Можгин) 20.87 21.90 Russia 21.2621.3223.12DNF20.87
50 Oksana Shevchuk 21.06 24.71 Russia DNF27.3624.2121.0622.56
51 Amir Gabidullin (Амир Габидуллин) 17.69 28.18 Russia 35.4537.3317.6920.4528.65
52 Rostislav Lapin 6.69 DNF Russia 13.087.86DNF6.69DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.92 3.53 Russia 3.262.923.745.653.60
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.58 3.95 Russia 7.993.584.523.633.69
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.46 4.54 Russia 5.893.923.46DNF3.82
4 Alexander Bashutkin 4.31 4.92 Russia 4.544.31DNF5.644.59
5 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 5.37 6.25 Russia 7.725.375.388.135.64
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.30 6.73 Russia 6.944.306.406.867.25
7 Egor Korchagin 3.81 7.00 Russia 6.678.623.81DNF5.71
8 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 4.98 7.75 Russia 7.784.989.009.896.47
9 Vladimir Fedorov 2.96 8.03 Russia 6.724.302.96DNF13.08
10 Ekaterina Kaneva 4.23 DNF Russia 4.235.03DNF4.64DNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.44 3.64 Russia 3.683.603.643.445.36
2 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.87 3.89 Russia 2.874.493.633.754.29
3 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.86 4.06 Russia 4.362.863.584.259.52
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.87 5.34 Russia 3.875.346.4411.394.24
5 Alexander Bashutkin 4.25 5.94 Russia 4.255.815.856.1559.33
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.31 5.95 Russia 7.065.836.795.244.31
7 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 4.77 6.28 Russia 6.426.156.2710.034.77
8 Gleb Vakhitov (Глеб Вахитов) 5.32 6.37 Russia 5.326.066.706.35DNF
9 Vladimir Fedorov 4.54 6.77 Russia 4.548.248.026.805.50
10 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 4.03 6.89 Russia 8.756.074.039.515.85
11 Egor Korchagin 5.92 7.07 Russia 7.125.927.176.938.71
12 Alexey Tsvetkov 6.56 7.21 Russia 6.686.566.828.1210.16
13 Alexey Zharikov 5.89 7.67 Russia DNF8.796.185.898.03
14 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.24 9.09 Russia 9.9910.454.246.8410.72
15 Nikolay Gorshkov (Николай Горшков) 5.90 9.19 Russia 9.249.059.2812.145.90
16 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 6.91 9.32 Russia 6.9111.6910.279.258.45
17 Emil Khalimov 7.65 9.56 Russia 7.6520.0311.328.209.15
18 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 5.32 9.61 Russia 8.0613.497.28DNF5.32
19 Maria Zhits 7.54 11.47 Russia 15.2510.6412.907.5410.87
20 Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) 6.12 12.28 Russia 6.128.9910.7217.1217.14
21 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 12.04 12.75 Russia 13.4916.3812.5512.2012.04
22 Maksim Makhmutov 9.25 13.02 Russia 12.069.2518.9710.3616.63
23 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 11.59 13.41 Russia 11.5914.8213.4411.97DNF
24 Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) 11.29 13.95 Russia 17.0617.1611.7813.0011.29
25 Dmitry Malyh 8.32 14.61 Russia 16.748.3214.6812.42DNF
26 Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов) 10.46 15.09 Russia 15.5414.5517.9210.4615.17
27 Ilya Popov 9.97 15.61 Russia 16.7817.2415.0914.959.97
28 Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин) 13.29 16.99 Russia 14.2017.7718.9913.29DNF
29 Yusif Gorchuyev 9.63 17.26 Russia 22.359.6314.7714.66DNF
30 Lev Maslov 14.46 17.38 Russia 28.7821.0114.4614.9616.16
31 Artem Mozhgin (Артем Можгин) 12.02 17.80 Russia 21.95DNF13.3718.0712.02
32 Vladimir Gorshkov (Владимир Горшков) 12.07 18.78 Russia DNF12.0717.6720.9217.76
33 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.73 19.22 Russia 20.9618.7812.7317.9122.72
34 Ivan Irinarhov 19.69 21.20 Russia 19.6923.6621.1321.0621.41
35 Elisey Batanov 15.49 24.67 Russia 17.3231.4415.4925.2440.58
36 Rostislav Lapin 19.89 24.83 Russia 30.6021.2819.8929.9123.29
37 Oksana Shevchuk 20.44 26.07 Russia 20.44DNF26.6629.3422.22
38 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 13.35 26.66 Russia 19.3513.3537.0423.60DNF
39 Denis Dunaev 18.44 26.89 Russia 29.0231.9228.2223.4418.44
40 Semen Malkov 19.42 31.83 Russia 38.4928.9828.03DNF19.42
41 Amir Gabidullin (Амир Габидуллин) 38.76 43.90 Russia 43.0738.7642.6945.95DNF
42 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 10.67 DNF Russia DNF18.8611.0410.67DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 14.22 16.09 Russia 16.8114.2214.6821.2216.78
2 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 13.63 16.37 Russia 15.6217.1313.6316.3717.83
3 Emil Khalimov 14.88 16.53 Russia 17.6317.8715.3716.5814.88
4 Alexey Zharikov 8.74 17.20 Russia 20.728.7418.6612.2221.12
5 Ekaterina Kaneva 14.72 18.28 Russia 20.2714.7215.0520.1219.67
6 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 14.69 20.52 Russia 16.9623.4921.1114.6937.59
7 Alexander Bashutkin 14.40 20.74 Russia 25.7514.4027.3319.1417.34
8 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 16.63 20.78 Russia 23.8317.9216.6320.5927.38
9 Egor Korchagin 17.95 22.25 Russia 23.8723.9017.9523.4919.40
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 20.21 25.01 Russia 29.7520.2124.4120.8635.39
11 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 24.65 27.12 Russia 24.6526.3526.0928.9330.28
12 Maria Zhits 25.84 29.99 Russia 25.8425.9726.3337.681:09.38
13 Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов) 24.01 30.29 Russia 39.7826.9234.2524.0129.71
14 Farid Mikhailov 27.67 34.15 Kazakhstan 30.0727.6735.8741.0436.50
15 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 30.98 36.23 Russia 38.9733.1547.4130.9836.56
16 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 33.08 37.22 Russia 33.1643.8034.7150.3733.08
17 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.28 DNF Russia 23.3114.91DNF12.28DNF
18 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 41.14 DNF Russia 56.61DNF41.141:39.59DNF
19 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 44.04 DNF Russia DNF44.04DNFDNSDNS
20 Ainur Sadrutdinov 1:36.94 Russia 1:41.861:36.94