Belgorod Open 2016


Date
Oct 8 - 9, 2016
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Kontakt Business Space

Address
Russia, Belgorod, Koroleva 2a-2
Details

On the first floor

Website
Belgorod Open 2016 website
Organizers
Alexander Eryomin, Andrey Robota, and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Andrei Robota

Information

Registration will be closed on October, 4 or when we reach 80 competitors. The registration fee: for only 3x3 is free; for 1-10 events is 200 RUB (about 3 USD); for 11-18 events is 300 RUB (about 5 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
75
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksandr Gogenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 25.12 29.82 Russia 30.5632.6325.1230.2328.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 33.52 36.05 Russia 34.4635.7637.9233.5243.29
First 20 25.11 35.12 Russia 42.5841.1036.0725.1128.19

Aleksei Tsapkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 20.35 23.41 Russia 22.0620.3528.7821.3626.81
First 30 16.89 19.35 Russia 17.7522.0316.8918.2822.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 6.81 7.69 Russia 7.778.616.956.818.36
First 20 5.69 7.24 Russia DNF5.696.927.567.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 58 DNF Russia DNF7958

Alexander Boldarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 32.83 43.06 Russia 1:10.7658.4432.8333.6437.10

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.92 11.14 Russia 10.9212.2411.319.9211.19
Second 5 8.46 11.08 Russia 8.4611.4410.7911.0211.48
First 2 8.71 10.29 Russia 8.7112.6111.059.919.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.76 16.43 Russia 14.7618.7114.8819.3615.71
Second 7 16.35 17.64 Russia 18.4716.6818.8616.3517.77
First 2 14.18 16.77 Russia 20.6616.1517.5916.5714.18

Alexey Avdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 32.73 36.55 Russia 37.8535.4432.7338.3636.36

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.16 11.41 Russia 11.5010.9911.7511.7710.16
Second 10 10.49 12.38 Russia 13.6911.7313.3910.4912.03
First 8 11.05 11.64 Russia 13.0711.8711.0511.7811.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.31 14.74 Russia 16.7113.3114.1714.4615.60
Second 4 15.48 17.24 Russia 19.0017.2416.8515.4817.63
First 9 16.41 20.04 Russia 21.4519.0221.9316.4119.66

Andrey Bykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 53.68 1:02.12 Russia 1:05.8957.411:03.061:06.9253.68

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.11 13.96 Russia 13.5514.7713.1113.5615.31
First 24 13.80 16.47 Russia 16.7817.4413.8019.0815.19
2x2x2 Cube First 31 6.79 9.18 Russia 34.297.838.336.7911.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:06.13 1:13.52 Russia 1:35.391:11.711:08.571:20.291:06.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 6:08.65 DNF Russia DNF6:08.65DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 33.23 50.72 Russia 33.231:28.201:00.8343.8847.46
Pyraminx First 20 10.60 13.88 Russia 17.4923.7911.2110.6012.95

Andrey Dobrikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.72 12.72 Russia 12.9115.3710.7212.4612.80
First 11 12.42 12.71 Russia 12.5112.5712.4214.1113.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.04 7.89 Russia 9.465.047.386.829.48
First 13 4.22 5.89 Russia 4.715.247.739.244.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.71 58.59 Russia 58.641:02.4555.6150.711:01.51
Combined First 10 51.37 56.21 Russia 56.5359.3051.3758.4853.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 23.26 25.09 Russia 23.2632.9924.2126.4324.64

Andrey Gavrilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 38.15 44.97 Russia 47.9146.2544.0144.6638.15

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 21.04 24.04 Russia 22.9821.0423.8125.3326.08
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.66 12.04 Russia 17.508.4010.2231.186.66
Megaminx Combined Final 13 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 14 8.28 10.46 Russia 10.798.289.3211.2616.23

Andrey Kazakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.01 14.45 Russia 13.0115.0414.0514.2516.73
First 16 12.83 14.27 Russia 17.3212.8313.8615.8213.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.34 7.15 Russia 8.356.986.115.348.51
First 15 5.93 6.35 Russia 6.476.576.015.937.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:48.51 Russia 1:48.511:52.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 52 59.00 Russia 526065
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 28.24 33.20 Russia 37.1740.8628.2429.6732.77
First 21 34.55 35.35 Russia 42.5834.9634.5534.8936.19
Pyraminx First 27 11.07 18.65 Russia 35.7616.9620.7718.2111.07

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 17.01 20.50 Russia 17.0127.4225.9418.2217.35
First 36 15.96 20.80 Russia 19.0515.9636.7822.9020.45
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.01 11.02 Russia 37.395.0110.8313.049.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:32.19 Russia 1:32.191:44.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:01.62 Russia 4:06.253:01.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:10.40 DNF Russia 2:10.40DNFDNF
First 7 3:27.98 DNF Russia DNF4:25.433:27.98
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 43 DNF Russia DNSDNF43
Clock Combined First 15 37.26 Russia 37.26DNF
Pyraminx First 29 13.42 21.74 Russia 23.9523.7813.4230.0217.50
Skewb First 15 7.46 13.81 Russia 16.6315.6818.159.137.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 9.02 12.54 Ukraine 12.0113.519.0215.1112.11
First 7 11.03 11.62 Ukraine 12.7211.7511.9211.1811.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.27 50.89 Ukraine 1:00.5743.781:02.9048.3141.27
Combined First 8 44.84 54.15 Ukraine 1:18.7851.4255.2155.8144.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.67 1:41.86 Ukraine 1:50.861:32.671:49.501:39.051:37.04
Combined First 5 1:31.09 1:34.91 Ukraine 1:31.091:40.941:41.141:32.101:31.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 17.43 23.28 Ukraine 26.8017.43DNF25.4817.56
First 10 18.56 20.31 Ukraine 27.6218.6121.6920.6418.56

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 50.14 54.98 Russia 57.5952.9650.1454.8857.11

Anton Pershin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 19.71 20.69 Russia 21.8520.6519.7120.2221.20
First 29 14.69 18.96 Russia 18.9920.8023.8017.1014.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:01.00 Russia 2:01.002:06.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46 DNF Russia DNFDNS46
3x3x3 One-Handed First 30 40.44 49.36 Russia 59.4242.1952.8540.4453.04

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 11.99 12.57 Russia 11.9912.5412.5412.6413.67
First 6 10.17 11.50 Russia 10.1714.2610.3810.9313.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.77 6.67 Russia 7.086.285.776.668.45
First 25 6.41 7.80 Russia 6.417.597.128.689.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.25 50.88 Russia 51.1950.4846.2550.9851.60
Combined First 7 47.24 50.99 Russia 51.2256.8147.2451.8449.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:43.05 1:54.73 Russia 1:56.991:49.881:43.051:57.322:01.41
Combined First 7 1:22.30 1:41.40 Russia 1:48.951:41.451:33.791:49.431:22.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:48.52 5:10.61 Russia 4:48.525:10.125:33.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 15.31 25.82 Russia 15.31DNF20.7731.8324.86
First 12 19.69 23.94 Russia 32.7719.6927.5621.4022.86

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 23.61 25.55 Russia 25.2227.2724.1523.6127.57
First 40 21.83 23.22 Russia 27.2523.2421.8324.4921.92
2x2x2 Cube First 29 5.83 8.65 Russia 5.837.3110.999.499.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:44.56 Russia 1:59.591:44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 47.52 58.32 Russia DNF47.5251.061:13.3550.54
Pyraminx First 13 8.33 10.39 Russia 15.0011.338.339.7510.09

Denis Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 41.72 48.95 Russia 45.3958.4541.7246.2355.23

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.60 16.49 Ukraine 17.6915.9719.1315.6015.82
First 25 13.38 16.55 Ukraine 16.7515.8013.3817.0917.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 7.21 8.43 Ukraine 15.717.7810.127.217.39
First 17 5.31 6.52 Ukraine 7.225.845.316.518.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:08.44 1:11.64 Ukraine 1:08.441:11.151:12.791:21.131:10.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.86 1:48.27 Ukraine 1:49.221:42.861:48.951:51.851:46.65
Combined First 10 1:36.86 1:55.90 Ukraine 2:13.421:47.441:59.742:00.511:36.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:08.66 3:20.25 Ukraine 3:08.663:27.533:24.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:25.79 4:44.01 Ukraine 5:15.834:25.794:30.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 33.63 43.16 Ukraine 1:22.0544.0043.2233.6342.25
Clock Final 10 22.94 DNF Ukraine DNF22.9423.74DNFDNS
Combined First 10 23.37 24.80 Ukraine 23.3725.7124.0927.9024.59
Pyraminx First 19 7.52 13.09 Ukraine 13.2913.127.5212.8726.19
Skewb Final 9 7.47 11.89 Ukraine 22.248.7310.2716.677.47
First 8 7.23 9.77 Ukraine 9.3111.479.8410.167.23

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 27.12 28.01 Russia 1:05.8227.1228.6527.9127.47
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.04 9.34 Russia 8.049.959.569.139.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 5:05.02 Russia DNF5:05.02
Clock Combined First 16 42.56 Russia 43.3042.56
Pyraminx First 25 13.11 15.84 Russia 23.6917.3714.8215.3413.11

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.00 10.31 Russia 9.899.5713.439.0011.46
Second 3 9.18 10.09 Russia 9.8612.4110.949.189.48
First 5 9.38 10.82 Russia 12.379.5611.189.3811.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.45 Russia 3.203.692.603.46DNF
Second 5 2.59 4.27 Russia 2.593.914.234.665.43
First 2 3.24 3.45 Russia 3.444.033.243.593.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.06 41.25 Russia 39.9440.0743.7449.2539.06
Combined First 2 36.86 45.08 Russia 44.6445.1445.4736.8646.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.82 1:22.03 Russia 1:14.821:14.931:22.421:28.741:30.43
Combined First 2 1:20.94 1:30.84 Russia 1:34.551:41.731:31.121:20.941:26.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:02.27 DNF Russia 4:15.524:02.27DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:52.70 6:35.06 Russia 6:29.597:22.895:52.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 10 4:02.59 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:02.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 39 DNF Russia 39DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.44 16.53 Russia 17.4316.4414.4420.1215.72
Second 2 15.16 16.78 Russia 18.2215.9221.9316.2115.16
First 3 15.34 16.89 Russia 18.8720.1715.8215.9715.34
Clock Combined First 11 12.70 DNF Russia 15.6312.70DNFDNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:05.13 1:06.85 Russia 1:11.711:06.201:06.171:05.131:08.17
Pyraminx First 11 4.21 8.62 Russia 8.668.664.219.928.54
Skewb Final 7 3.96 9.40 Russia 3.969.586.8220.5411.79
First 4 5.00 7.53 Russia 8.315.425.0010.168.85
Square-1 Final 3 16.12 24.40 Russia 16.12DNF29.1523.1120.93
Combined First 4 19.84 22.21 Russia 21.2519.8420.1525.2425.48

Dmitry Bezborodykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 57.55 1:08.86 Russia 1:09.151:13.2557.551:13.911:04.19

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.23 9.71 Russia 11.118.239.6610.409.08
Second 4 9.02 10.53 Russia 10.5510.129.0211.0610.93
First 10 10.57 11.86 Russia 11.8410.5712.9012.1111.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41 3.30 Russia 3.013.003.882.414.37
Second 7 3.03 5.76 Russia 3.038.096.686.603.99
First 4 2.49 3.97 Russia 2.493.624.094.195.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.06 46.77 Russia 47.5648.8047.3445.0645.40
Combined First 4 42.90 46.67 Russia 42.9049.0146.9744.0249.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.57 1:32.55 Russia 1:32.221:29.571:34.751:30.691:56.85
Combined First 3 1:23.76 1:31.01 Russia 1:32.341:29.211:33.681:23.761:31.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:20.77 3:23.57 Russia 3:20.773:24.773:25.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:06.46 5:10.79 Russia 5:06.465:17.685:08.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 27 DNF Russia 2731DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.53 13.15 Russia 11.5315.6313.2513.5412.67
Second 1 12.80 14.26 Russia 18.3513.3515.3712.8014.05
First 1 12.49 14.46 Russia 12.4913.7514.0615.5616.04
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:23.44 1:26.15 Russia 1:38.241:25.151:23.441:26.221:27.07
Square-1 Combined First 10 50.47 Russia 50.471:11.81

Dmitry Galkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 39.65 41.92 Russia 47.2840.1544.0139.6541.61
2x2x2 Cube First 38 12.19 13.33 Russia 13.4714.2912.9612.1913.57
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:54.97 Russia 4:54.97DNF
Pyraminx First 17 10.19 12.29 Russia 22.1312.4413.4410.1911.00

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.45 12.71 Russia DNF11.6714.2012.2611.45
Second 6 10.02 11.80 Russia 12.22DNF10.0212.2610.93
First 9 9.89 11.70 Russia 12.7315.4611.029.8911.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.07 4.84 Russia 5.893.074.484.225.81
Second 8 4.31 5.82 Russia 5.18DNF4.315.906.37
First 8 2.74 4.51 Russia 3.674.902.744.95DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.34 47.11 Russia 46.7056.2048.1946.4443.34
Combined First 3 43.43 46.38 Russia 44.7548.7650.0043.4345.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.20 1:26.22 Russia 1:25.921:27.311:38.461:18.201:25.43
Combined First 1 1:20.21 1:25.10 Russia 1:36.651:28.291:23.671:20.211:23.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:50.91 2:52.80 Russia 2:51.542:50.912:55.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:30.91 4:31.93 Russia 4:32.714:30.914:32.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33 DNF Russia 42DNF33
3x3x3 One-Handed First 33 22.17 DNF Russia 27.59DNFDNF22.1723.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:11.74 1:15.74 Russia 1:15.751:11.741:19.73
Clock Final 2 8.25 8.73 Russia 8.259.078.6610.618.47
Combined First 2 7.90 9.27 Russia 10.9112.998.197.908.71
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.89 1:00.65 NR Russia 59.4754.8957.311:11.391:05.17
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51 4.74 Russia 3.922.516.26DNF4.03
First 1 1.56 NR 3.59 Russia 3.663.054.071.564.65
Skewb Final 8 8.17 10.91 Russia 10.241:20.5910.3012.198.17
First 9 7.05 10.33 Russia DNF7.0510.8611.238.91
Square-1 Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Combined First 3 18.21 19.73 Russia 20.5518.9652.6019.6718.21

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.08 17.40 Russia 15.4320.6717.8118.9715.08
First 23 14.86 15.97 Russia 15.9515.8116.6916.1414.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.52 6.30 Russia 6.766.036.105.527.02
First 16 3.54 6.45 Russia 6.313.546.287.396.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 59.13 1:04.24 Russia 1:02.731:07.101:05.1659.131:04.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:57.77 2:07.43 Russia 2:18.502:08.122:09.122:05.041:57.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 23.67 27.13 Russia 27.4226.8423.6727.2927.27
First 14 22.40 25.54 Russia 29.6428.1722.7822.4025.66
Pyraminx Final 2 4.07 5.30 Russia 6.214.075.568.944.13
First 4 5.07 6.77 Russia 8.485.077.317.006.00

Egor Molchanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined First 14 30.56 Russia 31.9230.56

Egor Tulinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 38.22 46.87 Russia 45.07DNF42.1853.3538.22

Ekaterina Shekodenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 32.68 38.37 Russia 40.0232.6841.2136.4138.67

Eugene Rudakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 25.22 33.88 Russia 35.9230.6735.0425.22DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.31 7.99 Russia 7.428.038.535.319.01
First 19 5.34 6.98 Russia 7.696.495.346.758.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:23.19 Russia DNF2:23.19
Pyraminx First 26 14.70 18.35 Russia 16.2721.1117.6714.7021.54
Skewb First 12 7.84 12.72 Russia 15.277.8413.3115.499.59

Evgeniy Baydalinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 24.83 35.54 Russia 24.8334.1635.6236.8438.48
2x2x2 Cube First 30 6.79 8.65 Russia 10.296.797.0810.388.59

Evgeny Kozlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 40.24 45.54 Russia 49.6551.7645.0341.9540.24

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 18.64 20.59 Russia 20.9320.3818.6422.8820.47
First 35 16.00 20.69 Russia 17.2221.5823.2616.0024.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.88 6.63 Russia 5.886.0312.416.137.72
First 22 6.93 7.44 Russia 8.056.937.067.228.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:24.58 Russia 1:24.581:25.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:52.83 Russia 4:06.693:52.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:45.41 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.41
First 9 3:42.54 DNF Russia 3:42.54DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 29.56 40.19 Russia 39.1429.5646.2935.1352.87
Clock Combined First 13 30.28 Russia 30.7930.28
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:22.18 2:45.49 Russia 2:57.132:22.182:25.743:05.742:53.61
Pyraminx Final 6 4.05 6.80 Russia 8.704.057.279.694.44
First 7 6.00 7.38 Russia 7.008.486.0010.886.67
Skewb First 13 10.84 13.08 Russia 22.2510.8413.2412.9713.04

Igor Kuleshov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 20.66 24.70 Russia 27.1423.5623.4120.6647.99

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 19.19 23.95 Russia 22.5027.2822.0819.19DNF
First 37 19.30 21.75 Russia 21.0532.9224.5919.6219.30

Igor Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 30.94 37.04 Russia 30.9435.2536.8945.9838.99
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.48 9.39 Russia 11.077.487.7315.219.38
Pyraminx First 22 9.20 14.88 Russia 16.8018.6114.2713.589.20
Skewb First 17 5.28 15.77 Russia 17.1218.3111.8720.555.28

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.66 9.58 Ukraine 9.7310.518.669.299.71
Second 2 9.25 9.98 Ukraine 10.639.939.3713.759.25
First 4 8.89 10.65 Ukraine 16.209.7011.278.8910.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.84 4.10 Ukraine 3.812.845.834.833.66
Second 2 2.35 3.36 Ukraine 2.353.774.733.113.21
First 3 3.16 3.55 Ukraine 3.163.643.293.713.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.14 44.89 Ukraine 49.781:32.4240.8444.0437.14
Combined First 1 34.18 39.44 Ukraine 38.6434.1842.7344.1436.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.15 1:22.51 Ukraine 1:22.031:20.151:24.291:31.371:21.21
Combined First 4 1:25.98 1:32.31 Ukraine 1:28.561:29.041:47.781:39.331:25.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:57.74 3:03.79 Ukraine 2:58.882:57.743:14.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:33.12 4:45.04 Ukraine 4:54.844:47.174:33.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:36.17 DNF Ukraine DNF2:36.172:54.40
First 5 2:58.05 3:12.56 Ukraine 3:02.253:37.392:58.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.95 17.52 Ukraine 18.0912.9516.9819.0317.49
Second 5 14.59 17.43 Ukraine 18.4617.1417.2914.5917.85
First 5 16.96 18.30 Ukraine 16.9617.5118.3419.0420.92
Clock Final 4 9.41 10.64 Ukraine 9.4112.8611.4910.799.63
Combined First 5 11.61 13.01 Ukraine 22.1413.7211.9913.3111.61
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:50.39 1:53.48 Ukraine 1:52.711:51.821:50.391:57.241:55.90
Pyraminx Final 8 6.25 7.48 Ukraine 6.256.826.878.748.92
First 3 4.42 6.40 Ukraine 7.675.504.428.046.02
Skewb Final 3 6.20 7.67 Ukraine 7.806.207.717.499.49
First 3 4.16 6.73 Ukraine 10.587.826.046.344.16
Square-1 Combined First 7 38.53 Ukraine 42.0238.53

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.27 13.28 Belarus 13.0114.6711.2714.3512.47
Second 8 9.91 12.33 Belarus 11.8914.119.9113.6911.40
First 14 12.72 13.81 Belarus 15.1614.3513.8313.2412.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.57 6.59 Belarus 7.463.576.306.0010.42
First 14 4.64 6.16 Belarus 5.098.246.484.646.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.70 56.59 Belarus 56.4447.701:01.0252.301:02.79
Combined First 9 49.44 55.95 Belarus 58.921:00.5649.4457.6051.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:12.40 2:23.01 Belarus 2:12.402:20.482:20.002:28.562:28.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:50.88 4:33.27 Belarus 4:55.773:50.884:53.17
First 8 3:32.88 DNF Belarus 5:36.433:32.88DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 41 43.67 Belarus 414842
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 32.41 39.93 Belarus 49.1338.4238.8732.4142.50
Clock Final 1 6.68 7.66 Belarus 8.117.906.6810.936.98
Combined First 1 5.48 7.30 Belarus 7.288.485.487.107.51
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:06.13 2:22.00 Belarus 2:14.212:37.232:21.002:30.782:06.13
Pyraminx First 21 11.50 14.64 Belarus 14.0316.7919.7211.5013.09
Skewb First 11 9.13 12.70 Belarus 12.319.139.3216.4824.34

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:02.83 1:06.75 Russia 1:03.631:19.871:05.261:02.831:11.37

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.51 13.74 Russia 13.3213.7015.9414.1912.51
First 20 14.01 15.25 Russia 16.0714.3816.1814.0115.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 4 3.41 3.83 Russia 3.483.903.415.704.12
First 6 3.62 4.08 Russia 5.673.623.824.314.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 55.46 1:05.16 Russia 57.531:21.082:05.5556.8755.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:33.84 1:42.19 Russia 1:38.711:33.841:48.541:54.931:39.32
Combined First 8 1:29.31 1:47.02 Russia 1:29.311:42.221:49.381:58.201:49.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 39.00 Russia 454131
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 11.92 16.50 Russia 17.2818.9414.9611.9217.26
Second 6 15.15 17.64 Russia 20.4115.1517.8218.5416.57
First 4 13.06 17.35 Russia 19.2921.7914.5718.1913.06
Pyraminx First 15 8.65 10.47 Russia 12.0911.258.659.4510.71
Skewb First 16 8.41 15.33 Russia 16.2220.9414.6015.168.41

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.40 15.57 Russia 17.2514.6813.4014.7917.30
First 19 13.27 14.77 Russia 17.0514.1213.9213.2716.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 56.38 1:05.32 Russia 1:13.931:06.7956.381:08.001:01.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:06.59 2:15.78 Russia 2:19.202:15.022:06.592:20.752:13.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 19.00 23.18 Russia 22.3619.0031.1124.5622.63
First 16 22.00 27.13 Russia 28.4226.2230.2522.0026.76
Clock Final 6 10.70 13.34 Russia 13.1214.0515.1912.8610.70
Combined First 6 11.62 13.29 Russia 13.8413.2623.4312.7611.62

Kirill Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:24.24 1:36.88 Russia 1:24.242:40.231:33.791:45.731:31.11

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 21.63 23.96 Russia 31.1924.0722.2721.6325.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.04 7.32 Russia 7.246.047.587.247.48
First 23 5.62 7.56 Russia 8.625.627.257.328.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:07.38 Russia 2:07.382:08.92
Clock Combined First 12 28.11 Russia 28.11DNF
Pyraminx First 18 6.29 12.76 Russia 10.5714.376.2913.34DNF
Skewb Final 2 4.00 5.78 Russia 6.505.594.005.257.12
First 2 4.84 5.92 Russia 4.845.696.508.755.56
Square-1 Combined First 9 42.98 Russia 1:08.1042.98

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.05 14.14 Russia 17.2515.3013.2313.8811.05
Second 7 10.45 11.94 Russia 12.5412.6010.6810.4514.89
First 13 10.23 13.56 Russia 12.0815.5013.3815.2110.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.69 5.03 Russia 5.995.813.694.464.81
Second 6 4.64 5.18 Russia 4.645.185.424.935.47
First 9 3.76 4.75 Russia 4.654.173.767.755.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:04.10 1:16.14 Russia 1:14.671:38.161:04.101:20.771:12.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:25.14 Russia 2:25.142:28.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 46 53.00 Russia 465360
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 38.83 42.78 Russia 38.8346.2541.52DNF40.58
Clock Final 3 8.45 9.39 Russia 8.968.459.73DNF9.48
Combined First 7 10.90 13.88 Russia 10.90DNF11.9013.1316.61
Pyraminx First 12 7.90 10.22 Russia 10.1911.459.0116.027.90
Skewb Final 10 11.40 14.67 Russia 19.3126.9911.7712.9311.40
First 10 7.54 11.82 Russia 14.337.5415.0211.299.84
Square-1 Combined First 12 1:08.55 Russia 1:08.55DNF

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.16 11.69 Ukraine 9.1613.409.2812.4213.36
Second 9 8.75 12.34 Ukraine 12.9014.3114.359.808.75
First 3 8.45 10.44 Ukraine 13.319.368.4510.4411.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.59 3.64 Ukraine 4.022.593.273.624.08
Second 1 2.49 2.89 Ukraine 2.496.212.992.603.08
First 1 2.59 3.35 Ukraine 2.593.103.636.453.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.75 53.12 Ukraine 47.7555.6153.8158.2949.93
Combined First 5 43.04 48.15 Ukraine 45.551:05.9043.0446.2852.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.74 1:52.25 Ukraine 1:53.672:04.311:53.211:44.741:49.88
Combined First 9 1:38.18 1:49.30 Ukraine 1:50.121:45.791:38.181:52.002:03.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:55.34 4:06.75 Ukraine 4:16.153:55.344:08.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:05.63 Ukraine 7:05.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:00.35 DNF Ukraine 2:00.35DNFDNF
First 4 1:42.42 DNF Ukraine 1:51.571:42.42DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44 46.33 Ukraine 445144
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.87 19.66 Ukraine 25.6318.9017.5514.8722.54
Second 9 16.98 20.81 Ukraine 22.9218.4716.9821.5222.44
First 6 16.47 18.68 Ukraine 17.5016.4722.6217.6620.89
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:14.54 1:22.19 Ukraine 1:14.541:25.061:26.97
Clock Final 8 11.30 15.58 Ukraine 19.36DNF14.5512.8411.30
Combined First 4 9.94 12.46 Ukraine 10.819.9413.0717.6013.50
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:12.36 1:22.56 Ukraine 1:28.391:30.791:17.431:12.361:21.86
Pyraminx Final 7 1.93 NR 6.82 Ukraine 5.051.939.3714.376.04
First 2 5.07 6.13 Ukraine 8.695.345.077.545.50
Skewb Final 1 3.38 4.01 Ukraine 3.384.244.144.013.88
First 1 2.63 3.94 NR Ukraine 3.374.054.405.602.63
Square-1 Final 2 15.46 20.56 Ukraine 15.4623.5417.6320.5125.65
Combined First 2 15.51 18.91 Ukraine 34.3922.0318.2416.4515.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 10:38 Ukraine 2/2 10:38

Lyudmila Raskina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 1:42.78 DNF Russia 1:42.78DNFDNF2:11.002:07.88

Margarita Trefelova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 37.40 1:01.88 Russia 1:17.5456.0659.6337.401:09.96
2x2x2 Cube First 39 14.50 19.12 Russia 17.6235.0414.5016.9222.83

Maxim Ryabykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 34.25 41.92 Russia 40.0249.4434.2536.3058.29
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.37 12.45 Russia 15.0910.349.3713.2013.81

Michael Savin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 20.13 22.51 Russia 21.9322.1820.1323.4125.22
First 38 19.63 21.77 Russia 20.8221.7622.7319.6323.84
Square-1 Combined First 11 1:03.96 Russia DNF1:03.96

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.49 10.13 Ukraine 16.908.4911.899.618.90
Second 1 7.93 8.82 Ukraine 9.248.527.9311.208.71
First 1 7.50 9.43 Ukraine 8.5112.9010.507.509.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.26 4.35 Ukraine 5.823.263.683.5510.51
Second 3 3.20 3.49 Ukraine 3.203.655.613.253.57
First 5 3.16 4.04 Ukraine 4.093.964.564.073.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Ukraine DNF4251
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.86 16.60 Ukraine 13.8619.9516.8116.2116.77
Second 3 13.72 17.02 Ukraine 22.4713.7220.8214.4215.83
First 7 17.43 18.75 Ukraine 17.4317.6019.7418.9121.73

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.56 14.67 Russia 13.7514.7615.7613.5615.49
First 17 12.40 14.42 Russia 12.4016.0512.8314.3816.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 3.91 6.18 Russia 3.914.857.705.998.29
First 12 4.19 5.25 Russia 6.134.197.015.204.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:29.84 Russia 1:33.031:29.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:42.27 Russia 3:20.252:42.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 26.45 29.24 Russia 29.7632.1228.9426.4529.02
First 18 27.68 32.04 Russia 31.4533.7232.4127.6832.25
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:13.40 Russia DNF3:13.40
Pyraminx Final 10 4.79 9.08 Russia 9.574.798.679.01DNF
First 10 7.55 8.54 Russia 8.059.2012.797.558.38
Skewb First 14 10.56 13.16 Russia 10.5612.6213.9315.5012.92

Oleg Soshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 24.08 27.91 Russia 24.0826.6729.1032.5527.97

Oleg Yanochkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.60 17.61 Russia 18.9917.6016.2320.1415.60
First 27 13.85 17.94 Russia 17.9217.5118.4013.8520.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.41 7.26 Russia 7.206.417.138.647.46
First 11 4.09 5.16 Russia 4.104.094.696.697.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:02.82 Russia 2:25.402:02.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 30.13 35.96 Russia 40.9836.1130.1350.7630.79

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 12.88 15.66 Ukraine 16.6914.5119.2412.8815.77
First 22 12.11 15.53 Ukraine 14.5912.1116.1717.9015.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.48 6.12 Ukraine 7.744.485.455.497.41
Second 10 3.13 6.02 Ukraine 3.135.134.578.3710.55
First 24 2.67 7.75 Ukraine 2.679.346.1513.077.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:10.94 1:20.55 Ukraine 1:21.201:12.291:28.431:10.941:28.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:05.42 2:10.17 Ukraine 2:24.032:07.442:12.662:10.402:05.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:59.91 4:25.96 Ukraine 4:37.213:59.914:40.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:57.98 6:32.40 Ukraine 5:57.986:54.726:44.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.36 38.80 NR Ukraine 36.3843.6536.36
First 1 33.54 49.29 Ukraine 1:19.7533.5434.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32 DNF Ukraine 3245DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 20.12 22.73 Ukraine 21.2920.12DNF25.5121.38
First 15 21.49 26.28 Ukraine 26.8428.8726.3925.6021.49
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 50.36 55.40 Ukraine 53.801:02.0350.36
Clock Final 5 8.60 12.02 Ukraine 8.6013.4913.628.95DNF
Combined First 3 8.70 9.67 Ukraine 10.218.708.7515.7710.04
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:28.68 1:37.94 Ukraine 1:47.181:48.241:28.681:35.341:31.31
Pyraminx Final 4 3.88 6.35 Ukraine 6.715.36DNF6.973.88
First 6 5.61 7.10 Ukraine 6.967.677.955.616.68
Skewb First 18 12.88 18.11 Ukraine 21.4215.0218.8820.4412.88
Square-1 Final 4 21.38 27.24 Ukraine 23.9935.4222.3021.3848.10
Combined First 5 18.90 26.60 Ukraine 36.7723.5427.9718.9028.29
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 13:09.00 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF13:09.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 23:16.00 DNF Ukraine 23:16.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 37:38 Ukraine 7/8 37:38

Pavel Kandiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 14.70 19.09 Russia 14.7026.3222.8017.0117.46
First 31 18.66 19.61 Russia 19.2120.1418.6619.4920.83

Polina Moskaleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 33.35 39.43 Russia 38.1640.7933.3541.1839.35

Roman Chernyavskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 14.42 18.28 Russia 18.3618.2024.1114.4218.28
First 28 15.99 18.75 Russia 18.8119.3615.9918.08DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 6.01 7.12 Russia 6.818.226.017.307.25
First 18 5.81 6.55 Russia 6.566.327.305.816.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:51.01 Russia 1:54.121:51.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Roman Sigarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 1:01.12 1:24.63 Russia DNF2:00.141:08.951:04.791:01.12

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 17.27 20.04 Russia 17.9220.1932.5017.2722.00
First 32 18.02 19.66 Russia 33.7420.6718.0219.4518.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:12.86 DNF Russia 2:23.892:12.86DNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.23 DNF Russia DNF38.2344.96
First 2 37.20 DNF Russia 47.09DNF37.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:04.65 DNF Russia DNF4:04.65DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:25.49 DNF Russia DNF5:25.49DNF

Roman Trefelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 1:33.38 1:56.48 Russia 3:20.381:42.841:33.382:06.062:00.53
2x2x2 Cube First 41 18.32 45.96 Russia 18.3241.3459.3237.221:01.19

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 18.47 20.99 Russia 23.3520.3521.0918.4721.53
First 39 18.87 22.74 Russia 22.8525.5118.8724.9720.40
2x2x2 Cube First 34 8.08 9.58 Russia 9.089.3210.9810.348.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 48 DNF Russia 48DNS53
Pyraminx First 24 10.65 15.39 Russia 17.8814.8610.6524.8913.43
Skewb First 20 11.37 23.20 Russia 31.0911.3718.9737.0419.53

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.17 12.86 Russia 15.4111.1712.5812.4113.58
First 18 10.60 14.76 Russia 11.88DNF11.8110.6020.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.74 6.39 Russia 3.745.716.586.879.53
First 7 3.18 4.49 Russia 6.863.184.213.935.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.12 DNF Russia 1:04.441:13.4848.12DNFDNF
Combined First 6 44.44 49.11 Russia 47.1457.6451.8048.3944.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.02 1:41.41 Russia 1:46.631:36.401:50.181:35.021:41.19
Combined First 6 1:21.98 1:35.98 Russia 1:47.301:28.881:43.201:35.851:21.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.06 3:38.00 Russia 3:36.393:29.063:48.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:12.53 5:35.27 Russia 5:30.616:02.675:12.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 36 DNF Russia 44DNF36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.92 19.90 Russia 19.8524.3617.9220.0319.83
Second 10 18.61 21.06 Russia 18.8618.6120.2424.0929.85
First 11 19.80 21.36 Russia 21.9321.9920.1719.8024.17
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:44.36 3:58.50 Russia 4:12.183:58.973:44.36
Clock Final 7 13.31 15.38 Russia 14.33DNF14.7617.0513.31
Combined First 8 12.57 14.51 Russia 16.6912.5714.7213.7715.05
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:41.67 1:57.74 Russia 1:50.222:00.382:02.631:41.672:08.68
Pyraminx Final 9 4.40 8.01 Russia 8.984.405.339.7211.11
First 8 6.26 7.91 Russia 8.0414.587.218.486.26
Skewb Final 6 8.54 9.38 Russia 8.549.509.1214.399.52
First 7 7.27 8.90 Russia 8.517.2710.3216.497.86
Square-1 Final 1 10.84 13.10 Russia 11.9012.9710.8418.3114.42
Combined First 1 9.73 10.95 Russia 10.6711.6019.589.7310.59

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 20.72 28.19 Russia DNF20.7227.1326.6030.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:27.93 Russia 1:51.951:27.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:28.68 Russia 4:22.753:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 28.83 34.78 Russia 34.7539.2348.6630.3728.83
First 22 29.84 35.90 Russia 35.4039.7843.7532.5129.84

Sergey Stepanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 15.87 18.42 Russia 15.8719.2023.7416.8319.23
First 34 17.21 20.22 Russia 21.9318.9417.2123.1719.78
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.47 8.31 Russia 6.477.0614.507.1910.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:00.51 1:12.95 Russia 1:14.321:13.381:00.511:20.141:11.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:08.56 2:30.98 Russia 2:59.822:08.562:34.582:23.012:35.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:06.13 Russia 6:06.13
Skewb First 19 11.04 21.55 Russia 28.8144.2815.1920.6411.04

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.69 14.72 Ukraine 34.1415.5014.4814.1812.69
First 15 12.34 13.96 Ukraine 14.7714.1112.9912.3416.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.51 5.43 Ukraine 5.404.515.805.097.26
Second 9 4.83 5.95 Ukraine 5.947.194.835.516.40
First 10 3.22 4.97 Ukraine 5.783.773.228.935.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:05.53 1:15.50 Ukraine 1:14.321:18.551:05.531:15.091:17.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:03.55 2:18.73 Ukraine 2:03.552:14.612:25.902:15.682:30.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 33.67 Ukraine 423029
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 27.68 30.20 Ukraine 28.0828.2034.3127.6835.53
First 19 32.41 34.50 Ukraine 32.4132.9040.7336.8833.71
Pyraminx Final 5 5.05 6.39 Ukraine 7.055.2012.156.925.05
First 9 6.30 8.38 Ukraine 8.849.096.307.928.38
Skewb Final 4 6.63 8.40 Ukraine 6.638.309.4910.897.42
First 6 5.56 8.76 Ukraine 7.325.569.409.739.55
Square-1 Combined First 8 42.33 Ukraine 42.3346.84

Timofey Reshetnyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:09.79 1:21.89 Russia 1:32.821:31.311:17.821:09.791:16.54

Valentin Mirontsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 27.39 34.04 Russia 34.7532.7735.7034.6127.39
2x2x2 Cube First 40 12.15 19.69 Russia 24.4918.5012.1521.3719.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 34 1:12.31 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF1:12.31
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 11 4:45.42 Russia 4:45.42DNF
Pyraminx First 28 14.57 20.21 Russia 22.1722.6014.5720.5017.96

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 30.16 43.40 Russia 46.5240.2348.8643.4630.16

Vitalii Vanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 48.00 1:01.16 Russia 48.001:07.0955.011:57.301:01.39

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.13 16.36 Russia 17.3115.1316.2915.9816.80
First 26 16.16 17.49 Russia 18.2016.2816.1618.0049.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.25 7.73 Russia 7.919.407.276.258.02
First 21 5.01 7.26 Russia 5.608.577.609.665.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:34.00 Russia DNF1:34.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:34.38 Russia 2:34.382:43.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.48 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:57.48
First 6 3:11.91 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:11.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46 49.33 Russia 464854
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 35.47 47.30 Russia 51.7143.7146.4835.4757.83
Pyraminx First 23 13.34 14.96 Russia 16.1415.9313.9115.0513.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:52.00 DNF Russia DNF22:52.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 41:12 Russia 6/7 41:12

Vladimir Okenchits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.09 18.94 Russia 19.4318.8019.3718.0918.64
First 33 17.74 20.16 Russia 19.7820.3617.7425.6620.35
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.03 8.06 Russia 7.267.038.348.618.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:09.65 1:34.46 Russia 1:09.651:46.281:17.671:39.441:51.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:17.45 DNF Russia DNF1:17.45DNF
First 3 1:28.72 DNF Russia DNF1:28.72DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 37.44 41.45 Russia 42.7237.4444.0850.5137.56
Pyraminx First 16 9.84 11.02 Russia 10.2310.9511.899.8413.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/14 56:49 Russia 11/14 56:49

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.93 12.64 Russia 10.9312.1112.8512.9513.17
First 12 10.21 13.37 Russia 14.4113.8012.5810.2113.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.36 20.51 Russia 20.5818.3621.0723.3319.87
Second 8 18.86 19.96 Russia 22.9218.8621.1819.3519.36
First 8 15.91 19.71 Russia 20.3318.9521.7215.9119.85

Yaroslav Goryuchkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 56.16 1:22.17 Russia 1:22.9056.161:15.461:31.711:28.15

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.33 15.00 Ukraine 14.0817.2216.0114.9013.33
First 21 10.89 15.50 Ukraine 15.6410.8915.5315.3418.42
2x2x2 Cube First 28 5.80 8.40 Ukraine 13.887.1010.755.807.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 48.37 56.80 Ukraine 57.8448.3755.8856.691:14.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:06.15 2:17.65 Ukraine 2:09.192:35.292:06.152:27.022:16.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:24.81 Ukraine 5:24.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 6:10.09 DNF Ukraine 6:10.09DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 25.22 32.40 Ukraine 25.2239.6029.1242.6028.48
First 17 22.48 28.08 Ukraine 31.7224.9322.4833.5427.60
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:27.07 1:40.69 Ukraine 1:27.071:51.961:43.05
Clock Final 9 12.94 19.29 Ukraine 15.0412.97DNF12.9429.87
Combined First 9 13.59 17.87 Ukraine 14.9613.5921.9619.4919.16
Pyraminx Final 3 5.39 6.23 Ukraine 5.395.747.535.418.36
First 5 5.37 6.94 Ukraine 7.425.377.006.4011.02
Skewb Final 5 5.62 9.03 Ukraine 9.608.005.629.679.50
First 5 4.08 8.14 Ukraine 12.107.2710.776.384.08
Square-1 Final 5 28.87 40.37 Ukraine 42.3243.9728.87DNF34.81
Combined First 6 31.23 44.86 Ukraine 31.2354.3054.6845.6334.64