Banja Luka Open 2017


Date
Apr 22 - 23, 2017
City
Banja Luka, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Venue

Dom Omladine (Youth Center)

Address
Đure Daničića 1, Banja Luka 78000
Details

follow the signs

Organizers
Bence Barát, Dániel Varga, Marko Vukadinović, Niki Placskó, Olivér Perge, and europe.cubing.net
WCA Delegates
Niki Placskó and Olivér Perge
Contact

Europe Cubing

Information

For more information, check out the tabs!

Events
Competitors
36
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adnan Delić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 26.17 33.84 Bosnia & Herzegovina 46.3837.9529.1926.1734.39
First 20 27.50 31.72 Bosnia & Herzegovina 32.5227.5028.6336.5734.02

Aleksa Perušinović - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 37.94 DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina 37.94DNF40.6238.37DNF
First 26 29.12 42.29 Bosnia & Herzegovina 33.9729.12DNF54.7438.15
2x2x2 Cube First 21 11.13 14.24 Bosnia & Herzegovina 11.1312.23DNF13.0417.45

Amar Velić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 40.87 42.10 Bosnia & Herzegovina 41.3443.6140.8741.5843.39
First 27 35.67 42.29 Bosnia & Herzegovina 42.6241.0435.6747.0443.21
2x2x2 Cube First 22 12.90 14.93 Bosnia & Herzegovina 29.2114.6212.9016.8313.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 1:46.47 Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF1:46.47
Pyraminx First 15 15.01 20.15 Bosnia & Herzegovina 21.0615.0118.5720.8326.49

Ammar Draganović - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 17.90 DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF17.9026.2622.46DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.84 4.72 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.073.844.144.945.88
Second 5 3.89 4.73 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4.504.75DNF4.943.89
First 6 3.30 4.67 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6.903.813.303.856.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:57.56 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:57.562:23.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 62 Bosnia & Herzegovina 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 7 48.17 Bosnia & Herzegovina 48.1748.57
Pyraminx First 7 6.58 11.04 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6.5811.379.7015.0612.05
Skewb Final 4 8.59 9.78 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 9.618.5910.868.8815.11
First 4 7.31 10.44 Bosnia & Herzegovina 8.0315.4729.857.837.31

Belmin Arnaut - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.25 15.73 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.0017.6815.8614.2516.33
Second 7 14.42 16.54 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.1116.2714.4218.2319.19
First 10 11.67 17.28 Bosnia & Herzegovina 18.5015.2311.6718.1918.42
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 4.03 5.79 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4.534.037.5111.485.34
First 3 3.27 4.05 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 3.274.083.514.564.80

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.00 10.21 Hungary 9.9810.389.0011.5110.26
Second 1 8.85 10.49 Hungary 12.358.8510.3611.739.39
First 1 9.28 10.88 Hungary 11.7612.1010.5310.359.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.51 3.59 Hungary 2.513.113.893.973.78
Second 1 2.44 3.07 Hungary 2.812.552.444.243.84
First 1 2.83 3.81 Hungary 2.834.143.363.924.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.05 37.72 Hungary 39.8136.9436.4141.2834.05
Combined First 1 36.95 40.78 Hungary 36.9538.5642.9540.8445.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.40 1:15.25 Hungary 1:19.681:06.401:08.711:23.541:17.36
Combined First 1 1:06.90 1:12.55 Hungary 1:17.681:06.901:13.011:10.801:13.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:07.22 2:18.04 Hungary 2:17.572:07.222:29.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:05.99 3:10.00 Hungary 3:05.993:09.203:14.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:14.73 DNF Hungary 1:30.311:14.73DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26 Hungary 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.55 21.57 Hungary 16.5524.7719.0723.0922.56
Combined First 2 16.25 22.31 Hungary 24.2116.2522.8521.1222.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 2:06.37 2:19.66 Hungary 2:35.242:06.372:17.38
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.31 1:17.26 Hungary 1:17.401:22.261:11.311:15.471:18.92
Pyraminx Final 3 4.92 6.29 Hungary 5.886.126.867.954.92
First 3 5.48 5.73 Hungary 5.965.486.105.655.58
Skewb Final 3 5.83 7.44 Hungary 7.648.287.956.745.83
First 2 5.41 7.71 Hungary 5.416.838.817.4812.11
Square-1 Final 1 16.13 17.19 Hungary 16.9316.4118.2416.1320.60
Combined First 1 12.75 17.31 Hungary 12.7522.4914.0119.7818.13

Bojan Perić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.41 18.67 Bosnia & Herzegovina 20.0314.9723.6513.4121.00
First 11 17.58 18.09 Bosnia & Herzegovina 17.5818.2019.8717.8518.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.60 7.65 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6.998.185.607.938.02
First 17 5.76 10.68 Bosnia & Herzegovina 9.6512.945.769.4515.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 1:52.09 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:52.092:04.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 28.29 34.18 Bosnia & Herzegovina 28.2931.9436.9433.6637.26
Combined First 6 27.47 36.69 Bosnia & Herzegovina 27.4733.8431.71DNF44.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 5:01.83 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 5:01.83

Bojana Perić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 38.09 44.06 Bosnia & Herzegovina 47.3843.9944.9238.0943.26

Danis Mehmedić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 42.72 49.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 47.2042.7249.7550.4254.12
2x2x2 Cube First 20 10.35 13.73 Bosnia & Herzegovina 11.5511.7017.93DNF10.35
Pyraminx First 14 16.62 18.81 Bosnia & Herzegovina 17.6831.9916.6222.0616.68

David Pantović - Montenegro WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.47 16.16 Montenegro 17.2116.2914.9818.5014.47
Second 8 14.89 16.91 Montenegro 18.2514.8915.9116.5720.77
First 7 14.83 16.08 Montenegro 24.6816.2416.2415.7714.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.73 6.59 Montenegro 5.736.976.056.747.79
Second 7 2.55 NR 5.54 NR Montenegro 6.307.372.555.774.54
First 8 4.41 6.42 Montenegro 5.307.28DNF4.416.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 7 1:13.93 NR Montenegro 1:16.851:13.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 3:18.07 NR Montenegro 3:42.313:18.07
Pyraminx First 10 11.51 14.17 Montenegro 15.4116.3413.5013.6111.51
Square-1 Combined First 7 1:05.62 NR Montenegro DNF1:05.62

Denis Čavkunović - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 33.43 38.10 Bosnia & Herzegovina 33.4336.7545.0838.9638.60
First 23 31.95 39.44 Bosnia & Herzegovina 37.6031.9541.7039.8040.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.80 9.90 Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF8.5112.815.808.38
First 15 9.57 10.29 Bosnia & Herzegovina 9.5713.189.9410.3810.55

Dimitrije Trbojević - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 1:01.67 1:07.36 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:22.831:01.671:04.531:07.081:10.48

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 13.55 17.43 Slovenia 22.0613.5517.5717.6017.13
First 6 11.89 14.58 Slovenia 18.0413.3311.8914.5515.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 4.96 7.54 Slovenia 7.539.695.404.9614.08
First 7 4.04 5.22 Slovenia 4.884.045.355.426.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:02.61 1:09.79 Slovenia 1:15.181:02.611:16.721:04.411:09.79
Combined First 6 1:03.24 1:10.98 Slovenia 1:05.091:15.131:03.241:15.201:12.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 6 2:27.43 Slovenia 2:27.432:41.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:06.17 DNF Slovenia 2:06.17DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Slovenia 39
Pyraminx Final 1 3.70 5.74 Slovenia 7.585.426.403.705.39
First 1 4.49 5.05 Slovenia 5.336.245.144.494.69
Square-1 Combined First 4 31.15 35.78 Slovenia 31.5033.9442.2331.1541.90

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.67 12.53 Hungary 12.7612.2411.6712.9012.60
Second 4 12.27 13.78 Hungary 12.9215.6018.8812.8312.27
First 4 11.85 12.19 Hungary 12.0812.5313.9511.9611.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.41 4.07 Hungary 4.265.303.414.023.93
Second 2 3.66 4.16 Hungary 4.223.685.524.583.66
First 4 3.40 4.08 Hungary 3.763.403.754.725.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.77 48.11 Hungary 41.7746.7655.4554.3443.23
Combined First 2 44.37 46.15 Hungary 44.3754.1945.9346.8945.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.84 1:21.37 Hungary 1:24.581:21.681:10.841:20.631:21.81
Combined First 3 1:23.37 1:25.50 Hungary 1:26.381:23.371:31.431:24.791:25.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:40.80 2:48.08 Hungary 2:59.562:40.802:43.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:09.88 4:22.35 Hungary 4:09.884:38.014:19.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:39.42 DNF Hungary DNFDNF2:39.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Hungary 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.23 19.10 Hungary 19.6619.4818.4916.2319.32
Combined First 1 17.27 20.60 Hungary 25.6321.9717.2721.5118.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:21.11 2:32.77 Hungary 2:21.112:25.862:51.35
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:34.45 1:37.99 Hungary 1:43.151:35.671:34.451:37.471:40.83
Pyraminx Final 4 5.62 7.68 Hungary 7.815.628.787.977.26
First 2 5.33 5.62 Hungary 5.505.786.625.595.33
Skewb Final 2 6.88 7.32 Hungary 6.988.917.476.887.51
First 3 5.91 7.95 Hungary 5.917.408.318.1417.11
Square-1 Final 3 24.11 39.88 Hungary 45.3055.5436.7037.6324.11
Combined First 3 23.20 35.64 Hungary 23.2032.141:03.4726.8447.95

Elizabeta Dolores Milićević - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 24.10 31.68 Bosnia & Herzegovina 32.9637.8826.2535.8324.10
First 21 25.26 32.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 35.9330.2137.9630.2325.26

Ivan Abramušić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 37.18 42.31 Bosnia & Herzegovina 44.6254.9539.8537.1842.46

Ivan Milićević - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 29.60 40.16 Bosnia & Herzegovina 32.5929.6042.7645.1247.69
First 24 33.62 40.80 Bosnia & Herzegovina 50.4233.6240.5436.5745.28
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.61 17.76 Bosnia & Herzegovina 23.4245.366.6112.5317.32

Janko Gašić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 21.26 26.23 Bosnia & Herzegovina 30.3123.7531.0324.6321.26
First 13 22.10 24.26 Bosnia & Herzegovina 24.6124.1624.0222.1053.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.69 8.19 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.068.197.309.095.69
First 16 9.85 10.59 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.5810.7710.839.8510.18
Pyraminx First 9 10.93 13.29 Bosnia & Herzegovina 14.1213.8910.9311.8615.37

Jelena Koprivica - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 38.54 47.34 Bosnia & Herzegovina 54.1638.5444.0749.7348.23
2x2x2 Cube First 26 24.20 30.37 Bosnia & Herzegovina 26.2428.9935.8724.2036.44
Pyraminx First 11 11.10 16.55 Bosnia & Herzegovina 17.7311.1019.7120.0612.20
Skewb First 11 23.35 28.11 Bosnia & Herzegovina 26.3035.9030.2727.7723.35

Luka Milićević - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 19.47 22.25 Bosnia & Herzegovina 20.5122.8019.4723.4423.56
First 12 21.26 23.46 Bosnia & Herzegovina 24.2221.2623.5224.0522.80

Marcel Ručigaj - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.39 13.27 Slovenia 11.3917.7512.3314.0213.45
Second 6 13.71 14.62 Slovenia 22.0914.9414.2114.7013.71
First 5 10.76 13.34 Slovenia 10.7615.5714.4914.5710.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.65 4.47 Slovenia 4.594.473.654.344.70
Second 3 2.33 4.49 Slovenia 8.595.443.824.202.33
First 5 3.15 4.51 Slovenia 4.824.233.154.48DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 49.85 56.77 Slovenia 1:01.4956.1149.8555.1759.04
Combined First 5 49.82 59.21 Slovenia 49.821:01.6056.641:00.701:00.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 5 1:48.69 1:56.40 Slovenia 1:48.691:53.102:02.171:54.992:01.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:08.24 3:36.51 Slovenia 3:08.243:34.104:07.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:07.16 Slovenia 6:07.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:25.75 3:07.49 Slovenia 2:25.753:43.403:13.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.28 25.97 Slovenia 27.9417.2835.2423.7626.22
Combined First 5 23.17 26.64 Slovenia 23.1729.3226.2930.3424.30
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:04.38 Slovenia 2:04.382:05.59
Pyraminx Final 5 7.27 9.66 Slovenia 10.987.279.098.9017.54
First 5 6.98 8.40 Slovenia 8.939.197.828.446.98
Skewb First 7 8.89 11.84 Slovenia 16.3312.2211.708.8911.60
Square-1 Combined First 5 27.47 35.84 Slovenia 27.4754.0328.9040.1738.44

Marija Lahovski - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 43.36 49.21 Bosnia & Herzegovina 52.7852.4243.3643.9151.31

Marko Vukadinović - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 12.81 20.43 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.8119.8920.6822.2820.72
First 18 24.08 26.77 Bosnia & Herzegovina 26.0327.64DNF24.0826.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 3.57 5.87 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.256.436.226.143.57
First 13 3.91 8.23 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6.756.413.9112.4111.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 2:00.17 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:00.172:39.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 4:32.53 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4:32.534:41.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 55 Bosnia & Herzegovina 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 54.56 Bosnia & Herzegovina 54.5656.16
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:28.12 NR 1:43.32 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:55.031:54.341:28.121:45.021:30.60
Pyraminx First 13 15.27 17.55 Bosnia & Herzegovina 18.2524.0118.7615.6415.27
Skewb First 9 8.40 14.49 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.4114.398.4013.6622.78
Square-1 Combined First 8 DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina DNFDNF

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.86 11.08 Slovenia 11.5911.429.8610.2212.10
Second 2 9.28 12.09 Slovenia 11.269.2812.9014.9212.12
First 2 10.34 11.31 Slovenia 11.7912.2611.6310.5210.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.04 4.53 Slovenia 4.494.194.0410.154.91
Second 4 3.01 4.52 Slovenia 3.014.553.995.036.42
First 2 2.93 4.04 Slovenia 2.933.484.074.576.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.73 43.85 Slovenia 43.1639.7342.5853.3445.82
Combined First 4 44.96 50.33 Slovenia 50.6349.7752.1544.9650.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.33 1:19.38 Slovenia 1:23.271:16.451:12.331:22.361:19.32
Combined First 2 1:12.57 1:17.41 Slovenia 1:19.031:18.131:16.341:12.571:17.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.66 2:28.38 Slovenia 2:38.082:26.392:20.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:21.04 4:23.14 Slovenia 4:27.134:21.254:21.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:38.95 4:08.03 Slovenia 3:40.645:04.513:38.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Slovenia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 19.25 21.43 Slovenia 21.7022.7419.2521.2021.39
Combined First 3 20.95 24.21 Slovenia 23.9320.9525.2623.4428.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:33.01 1:49.39 Slovenia 1:33.011:54.862:00.29
Megaminx Combined Final 1 46.66 48.45 Slovenia 48.3646.6646.6850.5550.32
Pyraminx Final 2 5.30 6.26 Slovenia 5.535.307.987.715.55
First 4 5.33 6.94 Slovenia 5.337.858.287.355.61
Skewb Final 1 5.13 5.83 Slovenia 6.655.605.945.945.13
First 1 3.35 6.11 Slovenia 5.106.103.357.587.14
Square-1 Final 2 14.71 19.96 Slovenia 20.3122.3614.7117.2025.46
Combined First 2 16.77 22.01 Slovenia 23.8716.7724.0218.1330.05

Mihael Vidoš - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.52 16.63 Bosnia & Herzegovina 17.1616.3532.1516.3811.52
Second 5 12.40 14.39 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.5712.8718.2712.4014.73
First 8 13.39 16.43 Bosnia & Herzegovina 18.4913.3916.7416.3716.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.64 5.88 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.824.646.017.945.80
Second 8 4.24 5.57 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4.765.558.026.404.24
First 9 4.65 6.43 Bosnia & Herzegovina 4.655.407.026.87DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 8 1:15.26 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:15.261:32.34

Nebojša Đurić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 23.16 27.20 Bosnia & Herzegovina 27.8623.1627.8025.9332.11
First 19 26.05 30.17 Bosnia & Herzegovina 28.0435.2030.9131.5726.05

Nemanja Vujnović - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 18.39 24.06 Bosnia & Herzegovina 25.2626.4624.5318.3922.38
First 17 21.88 26.59 Bosnia & Herzegovina 28.9025.1027.2021.8827.46

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 14.19 17.21 Hungary 14.1920.0217.6818.0815.86
First 9 14.88 16.91 Hungary 16.4514.8817.0820.9717.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.26 7.07 Hungary 5.265.3011.019.796.13
First 11 4.52 6.61 Hungary 6.554.527.766.306.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 2:10.69 Hungary 2:22.882:10.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 3:31.93 Hungary 4:02.823:31.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Hungary 39
Pyraminx First 12 13.46 16.93 Hungary 15.5913.4619.7822.4515.42
Skewb First 10 15.89 17.96 Hungary 23.2917.9117.2515.8918.71

Nikola Rauš - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 22.17 25.59 Bosnia & Herzegovina 25.7631.7322.5222.1728.48
First 14 20.78 25.15 Bosnia & Herzegovina 24.5433.1324.4820.7826.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 8.04 10.07 Bosnia & Herzegovina 8.048.6435.0911.2610.32
First 14 4.98 8.81 Bosnia & Herzegovina 8.3711.216.8528.394.98

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.64 12.75 Hungary 12.0512.8311.6413.4513.36
Second 3 11.92 12.75 Hungary 12.8412.4412.9813.0311.92
First 3 10.75 11.80 Hungary 11.4714.1410.7512.1011.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.76 5.56 Hungary 5.874.894.765.917.27
Second 6 3.79 5.28 Hungary 5.203.795.649.505.01
First 10 5.17 6.57 Hungary 5.177.518.436.845.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.61 57.90 Hungary 52.3248.6153.36DNF1:08.01
Combined First 3 43.64 48.15 Hungary 49.3345.6249.5143.6454.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.48 1:35.67 Hungary 1:33.771:47.401:25.481:38.621:34.63
Combined First 4 1:23.45 1:34.04 Hungary 1:31.921:23.451:41.771:28.911:41.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:09.74 3:17.83 Hungary 3:25.223:18.523:09.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:02.87 5:12.75 Hungary 5:02.875:16.515:18.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:54.47 DNF Hungary 3:54.47DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Hungary 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.70 25.07 Hungary 20.7028.0422.9525.4826.79
Combined First 4 21.53 24.66 Hungary 23.2924.0326.6621.5327.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 DNF Hungary DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:49.35 2:09.89 Hungary 2:43.001:49.351:56.562:10.382:22.72
Pyraminx Final 6 9.95 13.10 Hungary 9.9511.4514.9812.88DNF
First 6 6.15 8.84 Hungary 6.5214.5310.199.826.15
Skewb Final 5 7.29 10.06 Hungary 9.6510.2723.5810.267.29
First 5 5.93 11.17 Hungary 11.9616.225.939.1212.43
Square-1 Combined First 6 47.14 Hungary 47.141:01.99

Petar Oreč - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 33.48 40.13 Bosnia & Herzegovina 41.8044.5434.7533.4843.83
First 25 36.60 41.01 Bosnia & Herzegovina 43.7238.3640.9444.9636.60
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 10.09 10.68 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.9110.5110.0917.0410.63
First 18 10.20 12.21 Bosnia & Herzegovina 11.7814.0724.8010.7810.20

Sandra Mavsar - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 24.48 38.23 Slovenia 35.8524.4841.3637.4942.10
First 22 25.37 37.73 Slovenia 58.8035.9725.3741.2535.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 7.69 10.16 Slovenia 9.6311.277.699.5912.14
First 12 7.04 7.98 Slovenia 7.677.047.778.518.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 1:39.35 Slovenia 1:54.041:39.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 53 Slovenia 53
Megaminx Combined Final 7 4:03.34 Slovenia 4:03.344:47.23
Pyraminx First 17 10.51 DNF Slovenia DNF18.1915.4910.51DNF
Skewb Final 6 7.66 12.03 Slovenia 9.9014.087.6612.12DNF
First 6 8.43 11.53 Slovenia 11.259.7920.998.4313.55

Stefan Starcevic - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 37.33 48.25 Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF39.1437.331:01.2044.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina DNFDNF

Tomislav Vrbičić - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 21.81 27.04 Bosnia & Herzegovina 27.3924.6029.6921.8129.13
First 15 20.30 25.45 Bosnia & Herzegovina 28.8124.7620.3027.3624.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 12.50 13.18 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.9413.0713.5412.5024.50
First 19 6.99 13.65 Bosnia & Herzegovina 11.046.9916.40DNF13.52

Velibor Đuran - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 21.41 28.27 Bosnia & Herzegovina 29.5521.4132.0929.5125.75
First 16 19.80 25.58 Bosnia & Herzegovina 27.7731.5719.8023.4625.50
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.61 16.25 Bosnia & Herzegovina 13.08DNF22.8212.867.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:55.31 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:26.141:55.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 8 6.75 11.43 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.0515.7111.2013.036.75
Skewb First 8 9.69 12.59 Bosnia & Herzegovina 13.159.6911.5513.0715.61

Zorinko Stopic - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 1:23.35 1:32.03 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:30.131:23.351:43.861:25.191:27.04
2x2x2 Cube First 25 17.43 30.30 Bosnia & Herzegovina 17.4330.3929.77DNF30.75
Pyraminx First 16 13.12 22.76 Bosnia & Herzegovina 19.9226.3725.2013.1223.17
Skewb First 12 39.82 DNF Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF39.8257.3350.64DNF