Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011


Date
Nov 26 - 27, 2011
City
Bandung, Indonesia
Venue

Balubur Town Square

Address
Jalan Tamansari, Depan Rektorat ITB
Details

Food Court

Website
Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Ardianto Satriawan
Contact

NSA Regional Bandung: Fahmi Taufiqulhadi

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.56 9.95 Indonesia 9.718.569.3111.2510.84
2 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 9.66 11.33 Malaysia 11.1312.3010.5516.369.66
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 8.90 11.46 Indonesia 11.3011.558.9011.6611.53
4 Abner Priyo Utomo 11.16 12.69 Indonesia 12.7514.9712.4011.1612.91
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 10.88 12.96 Indonesia 11.61DNF15.0912.1810.88
6 Achmad Gusti Raditya 12.58 13.68 Indonesia 14.5513.2813.2116.4012.58
7 Naufal Shidqi 11.78 13.85 Indonesia 16.5913.8012.2211.7815.53
8 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 11.96 14.27 Indonesia 11.9614.1616.2116.0912.56
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 13.59 15.20 Indonesia 13.5916.4614.7216.8614.41
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 15.16 15.76 Indonesia 15.1616.1815.5016.1315.65
11 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 13.22 17.13 Indonesia 18.9413.2216.2816.1819.00
12 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 16.88 17.83 Indonesia 19.3017.4018.3817.7216.88
13 Danurweda Handitya 14.38 18.06 Indonesia 17.6815.21DNF21.3014.38
14 Luthfan Fikri Budiman 14.80 18.89 Indonesia 19.4016.8414.8020.4322.38
15 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 16.63 19.57 Indonesia 20.2220.0324.3618.4616.63
16 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 18.02 20.31 Indonesia 18.5623.5226.6918.0218.86
17 Muhammad Iqbal Firdaus 16.21 21.16 Indonesia 23.1321.6316.2123.0018.84
18 Arief Widodo 18.02 22.07 Indonesia 22.1318.0220.2724.6823.80
19 Muhammad Fahrul Saifullah 20.00 22.80 Indonesia 28.9022.0623.4020.0022.93
20 Michael Pastorius 20.68 25.53 Indonesia 23.5520.68DNF20.8832.16
21 Ardianto Satriawan 23.40 26.76 Indonesia 27.5024.0028.7830.7123.40
22 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 21.06 28.82 Indonesia 31.1832.9721.0626.6828.59
23 Arya Putra 25.61 30.37 Indonesia 25.6128.6932.1530.2732.58
24 Ario Nugroho Suprapto 25.97 30.84 Indonesia 29.7130.2725.9735.4432.53
25 Muhammad Iqbal Taufiqurrachman 27.77 34.18 Indonesia 27.7734.6943.8438.5529.31
26 Muhammad Doni Kurniawan 37.78 39.04 Indonesia 37.7839.8050.9137.9439.38
27 Widyantoro Kurniawan 28.13 42.99 Indonesia 55.6628.1345.0947.1936.68
28 Muhammad Iqbal Ramdhan 47.09 DNF Indonesia DNF56.1550.11DNF47.09

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.27 11.25 Indonesia 9.2710.8011.4312.8611.52
2 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 10.22 11.52 Malaysia 10.2210.3612.1613.2112.05
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 11.11 11.92 Indonesia 11.1112.1111.8612.4411.78
4 Achmad Gusti Raditya 10.84 12.45 Indonesia 13.0312.3012.0210.8414.75
5 Naufal Shidqi 12.18 12.68 Indonesia 12.9712.9015.8012.1812.18
6 Abner Priyo Utomo 11.33 13.24 Indonesia 14.4313.0812.2114.9411.33
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 11.03 13.33 Indonesia 11.0314.4311.9713.5914.63
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.31 14.25 Indonesia 13.5812.3115.4117.3113.77
9 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 12.56 15.87 Indonesia 19.3412.5615.9315.7115.97
10 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 13.38 16.37 Indonesia DNF16.1914.4313.3818.50
11 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 15.27 16.86 Indonesia 18.1521.6515.2716.2216.21
12 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 16.36 17.70 Indonesia 19.5616.4619.5517.0916.36
13 Danurweda Handitya 13.43 18.06 Indonesia 14.6819.9319.5813.4320.27
14 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 18.03 19.00 Indonesia 19.5518.7718.6922.9318.03
15 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 16.91 19.24 Indonesia 22.6916.9420.0916.9120.69
16 Luthfan Fikri Budiman 16.02 19.29 Indonesia 20.8316.0220.6916.3622.25
17 Muhammad Iqbal Firdaus 17.56 20.39 Indonesia 18.5217.5620.80DNF21.86
18 Michael Pastorius 19.91 20.92 Indonesia 22.3419.9120.1525.9720.27
19 Arief Widodo 16.81 21.67 Indonesia 16.8123.4021.0320.5923.96
20 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 20.66 22.25 Indonesia 26.4421.7722.3820.6622.59
21 Ardianto Satriawan 25.40 28.46 Indonesia 25.40DNF29.4026.6629.31

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 9.86 11.45 Indonesia 11.759.8613.2111.8110.78
2 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 10.63 12.55 Malaysia DNF13.5512.6511.4410.63
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.28 12.62 Indonesia 10.339.2818.2712.7214.80
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.30 13.15 Indonesia 12.4414.6912.3312.3022.50
5 Achmad Gusti Raditya 12.40 13.50 Indonesia 12.8414.0612.4014.4713.59
6 Naufal Shidqi 13.02 13.99 Indonesia 13.0214.5014.4113.1114.44
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 14.02 14.90 Indonesia 14.5614.0215.6914.4417.65
8 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 13.36 15.02 Indonesia 13.3614.3415.7720.0914.94
9 Abner Priyo Utomo 12.75 15.35 Indonesia 12.7513.5519.11DNF13.40
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 14.97 17.02 Indonesia 14.9717.5619.8815.3818.11
11 Dilla Fajar Sukma Dilaga 17.65 19.45 Indonesia 20.4019.9418.0222.7817.65
12 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 12.46 21.27 Indonesia 21.6519.8327.8322.3412.46

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.61 3.36 Indonesia 2.932.664.505.112.61
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.88 3.85 Indonesia 2.883.693.064.815.91
3 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3.53 4.24 Malaysia 4.464.164.214.363.53
4 Naufal Shidqi 4.00 4.98 Indonesia 4.006.594.784.885.28
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.41 5.58 Indonesia DNF6.035.565.154.41
6 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.50 5.67 Indonesia 7.275.136.534.505.34
7 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5.03 5.95 Indonesia 5.435.805.036.617.05
8 Abner Priyo Utomo 4.55 6.56 Indonesia 5.525.844.55DNF8.33
9 Muhammad Fahrul Saifullah 7.02 7.21 Indonesia 7.027.067.3610.907.22
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4.53 7.62 Indonesia 4.537.698.097.098.40
11 Danurweda Handitya 6.50 7.65 Indonesia 6.5011.279.666.596.71
12 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 6.28 8.65 Indonesia 8.7512.028.226.288.97
13 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 5.90 8.85 Indonesia 9.085.9011.818.668.81
14 Angga Ilham Pramana 6.96 9.22 Indonesia 9.18DNF6.967.9410.53
15 Ardianto Satriawan 7.59 9.54 Indonesia 7.59DNF10.978.059.61
16 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 6.59 9.66 Indonesia 11.9110.636.599.668.68
17 Arya Putra 7.91 9.70 Indonesia 10.067.9114.589.449.59
18 Muhammad Iqbal Taufiqurrachman 9.83 11.13 Indonesia DNF11.7811.3010.319.83
19 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 8.00 13.80 Indonesia 12.7717.278.0011.36DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 2.95 NR Indonesia 3.194.032.582.912.75
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.80 3.53 Indonesia 4.252.803.613.713.27
3 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3.16 3.69 Malaysia 3.163.444.613.414.21
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4.69 5.07 Indonesia 4.695.284.975.444.96
5 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3.36 5.10 Indonesia 7.684.965.414.933.36
6 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.56 5.16 Indonesia 6.165.025.004.565.47
7 Danurweda Handitya 5.03 5.87 Indonesia 5.035.157.476.775.69
8 Naufal Shidqi 5.15 6.50 Indonesia 10.526.475.155.847.18
9 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6.78 7.14 Indonesia 7.507.056.787.616.86
10 Abner Priyo Utomo 3.68 7.26 Indonesia 3.685.408.0910.198.30
11 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 5.58 8.58 Indonesia 9.477.4311.845.588.83
12 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 6.27 8.59 Indonesia 7.666.279.189.348.94
13 Angga Ilham Pramana 8.46 11.00 Indonesia 9.5511.2712.388.4612.18

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36.41 NR 40.06 NR Indonesia 38.0038.3336.4144.8343.86
2 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 40.31 47.73 Malaysia 53.3151.8046.0240.3145.36
3 Achmad Gusti Raditya 44.84 49.55 Indonesia DNF49.1645.6853.8044.84
4 Stephen Adhisaputra 43.66 51.86 Indonesia 43.6649.3355.1854.3151.93
5 Abner Priyo Utomo 41.90 52.27 Indonesia 41.9056.0849.801:05.4350.93
6 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 50.46 56.76 Indonesia 50.4655.431:02.0852.771:09.40
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 51.69 1:00.03 Indonesia 51.691:01.9159.8458.341:02.08
8 Danurweda Handitya 59.06 1:01.53 Indonesia 1:02.1359.151:03.311:07.9459.06
9 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 57.93 1:02.46 Indonesia 1:06.3358.681:03.661:05.0357.93
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 54.90 1:05.60 Indonesia 1:15.271:01.381:00.1654.902:00.00
11 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:11.53 1:18.69 Indonesia 1:22.131:30.441:14.521:19.431:11.53
12 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 1:13.86 1:21.03 Indonesia 1:32.181:16.081:20.841:13.861:26.16
13 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 1:08.88 1:21.46 Indonesia 1:16.401:24.831:08.881:23.151:35.33
14 Ardianto Satriawan 1:26.16 1:35.26 Indonesia 1:37.901:34.311:26.161:33.581:46.11
15 Muhammad Fahrul Saifullah 1:22.40 1:36.76 Indonesia 1:52.471:30.831:43.161:22.401:36.28

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36.80 41.98 Indonesia 44.0638.5646.0036.8043.33
2 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 42.97 44.80 Malaysia 42.9743.1150.9147.4143.88
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 41.55 49.36 Indonesia 45.381:03.9442.5841.551:00.11
4 Achmad Gusti Raditya 42.02 49.88 Indonesia 46.2755.3150.1353.2542.02
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 48.90 52.15 Indonesia 49.06DNF56.4350.9648.90
6 Abner Priyo Utomo 50.52 53.72 Indonesia 57.2752.0950.52DNF51.81
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 46.96 57.46 Indonesia 58.4146.9656.5857.401:05.19
8 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 54.59 1:04.50 Indonesia 1:06.0057.881:09.631:09.9154.59
9 Danurweda Handitya 1:02.22 1:05.87 Indonesia 1:03.911:02.581:11.111:15.061:02.22
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:00.81 1:08.74 Indonesia 1:07.651:00.811:10.631:09.311:09.25
11 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 1:12.30 1:22.33 Indonesia 1:17.001:12.301:25.911:39.971:24.08

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 1:21.02 1:27.12 Malaysia 1:30.471:25.471:21.021:25.431:40.96
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:25.34 1:29.23 NR Indonesia 1:30.181:31.081:29.311:28.191:25.34
3 Abner Priyo Utomo 1:22.65 1:31.64 Indonesia 1:34.561:33.031:35.971:27.341:22.65
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:30.41 1:35.95 Indonesia 1:36.961:30.411:33.271:37.631:52.40
5 Achmad Gusti Raditya 1:25.11 1:36.54 Indonesia 2:11.001:43.521:29.021:25.111:37.08
6 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:30.93 1:43.58 Indonesia 2:00.061:42.581:36.361:51.801:30.93
7 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:38.18 1:44.24 Indonesia 1:42.181:38.181:47.711:47.841:42.84
8 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:37.27 1:45.19 Indonesia 1:48.161:37.271:45.611:41.804:59.90
9 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:47.30 1:48.37 Indonesia 1:50.031:47.561:47.301:47.521:56.22
10 Danurweda Handitya 2:06.15 2:15.55 Indonesia 2:06.152:11.312:31.182:14.062:21.28
11 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 2:09.06 2:20.78 Indonesia 2:09.062:16.722:18.502:27.132:56.96
12 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:17.68 2:28.20 Indonesia 2:17.682:44.962:24.582:34.062:25.97
13 Ardianto Satriawan 2:58.96 Indonesia 2:58.963:25.43

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:52.27 NR 3:05.86 Indonesia 3:23.813:01.492:52.27
2 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:03.90 3:13.91 Indonesia 3:03.903:22.903:14.94
3 Achmad Gusti Raditya 3:02.27 3:22.33 Indonesia 3:20.403:44.333:02.27
4 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:27.77 3:39.52 Indonesia 3:55.113:27.773:35.68
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:42.08 3:50.94 Indonesia 3:54.973:55.773:42.08
6 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 5:03.58 5:33.64 Indonesia 5:03.585:04.316:33.03
7 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 5:28.69 5:38.39 Indonesia 5:48.065:28.695:38.41
8 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:52.90 6:14.39 Indonesia 6:52.695:57.595:52.90
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:51.84 6:48.95 Indonesia 7:51.465:51.846:43.55
10 Ardianto Satriawan 6:29.25 7:00.34 Indonesia 6:29.256:56.907:34.88
11 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:14.03 DNF Malaysia 3:17.66DNF3:14.03
12 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 3:31.59 DNF Indonesia 3:31.593:32.84DNF
13 Danurweda Handitya 4:41.15 DNF Indonesia 5:52.564:41.15DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 4:36.55 Indonesia 4:52.864:39.754:17.05
2 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 4:39.80 Indonesia 4:52.904:37.944:28.55
3 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 4:31.71 NR 4:42.94 NR Malaysia 4:31.714:34.565:02.55
4 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 5:54.87 Indonesia 5:51.725:49.556:03.34
5 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 6:02.94 Indonesia 6:10.316:19.475:39.05
6 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 7:31.14 Indonesia 8:17.817:42.566:33.05
7 Danurweda Handitya 8:42.72 8:54.37 Indonesia 8:44.059:16.338:42.72
8 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:34.11 DNF Indonesia 8:45.908:34.11DNF
9 Andre Febriato Jonathan DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Rully Satriawan Deniharza DNF Indonesia DNF
9 Stephen Adhisaputra DNF Indonesia DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 8.27 Indonesia 8.729.917.348.307.80
2 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 10.04 Indonesia 10.089.969.44DNF10.09
3 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.94 10.10 Indonesia 8.97DNF11.2710.068.94
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.72 10.40 Indonesia 10.1510.348.72DNF10.71
5 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 10.08 11.20 Indonesia DNF11.0810.3610.0812.15
6 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 9.90 12.62 Indonesia 15.0611.909.9012.2113.75
7 Marasi Deon Joubert 10.27 12.73 Indonesia 12.0033.8111.9014.2810.27
8 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 8.30 13.38 Indonesia 8.3014.319.6616.1817.02
9 Ardianto Satriawan 13.80 15.77 Indonesia 13.8413.8016.52DNF16.96
10 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 15.68 16.25 Indonesia 15.68DNF16.0816.7515.91
11 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 14.52 16.60 Indonesia 17.9016.5942.2515.3114.52
12 Naufal Shidqi 19.18 19.92 Indonesia 20.2819.18DNF20.3019.18
13 Achmad Gusti Raditya 13.02 21.99 Indonesia 18.6925.8021.4713.02DNF
14 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 14.80 22.58 Indonesia 14.8029.0619.91DNF18.78
15 Arief Widodo 23.86 26.20 Indonesia DNF29.8824.0323.8624.69
16 Stephen Adhisaputra 13.34 27.74 Indonesia 26.69DNF29.8026.7213.34
17 Danurweda Handitya 26.21 28.38 Indonesia 29.4147.4427.2828.4626.21

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 1:12.05 Indonesia 1:11.091:12.831:12.151:41.361:11.18
2 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:20.52 1:23.10 Indonesia 1:39.021:21.561:23.151:24.591:20.52
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:48.38 1:58.15 Indonesia 2:11.221:48.382:01.361:59.911:53.18
4 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.63 2:08.13 Indonesia 2:11.591:58.632:13.111:59.692:36.34
5 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:03.38 2:28.75 Indonesia 2:39.332:25.462:03.383:51.532:21.46
6 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 2:45.38 Indonesia 3:35.652:26.502:41.272:48.592:46.27
7 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 3:13.09 Indonesia 2:53.303:26.523:07.694:41.473:05.05
8 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia DNF7:35.61