Austrian Open 2012


Date
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2012
City
Vienna, Austria
Venue

Jugendgästehaus Wien

Address
Details

Brigittenau & Brigittenau Youth Palace

Website
Austrian Open 2012 website
WCA Delegates
Petra Kobal Vogrinec and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Sanio Kasumovic

Information
Events
Competitors
67
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Aaron Purger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 25.19 30.86 Austria 29.7834.2733.9628.8325.19
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.69 11.15 Austria 7.6910.8411.22DNF11.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:17.08 Austria 2:31.132:17.08
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:12.61 Austria 3:12.61DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 41 14.30 22.39 Austria 26.3614.3017.9728.1822.83
Magic Final 16 1.50 2.34 Austria 1.501.502.09DNF3.43

Albert Böhm - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 12.75 15.58 Austria 16.5014.8615.8616.0312.75
Second 14 12.16 13.89 Austria 12.1614.7813.7814.7713.11
First 19 13.75 14.84 Austria 15.7213.7822.6515.0313.75
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.31 6.57 Austria 8.096.666.316.366.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:19.03 1:22.77 Austria 1:23.831:21.151:19.031:24.431:23.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:04.41 2:26.70 Austria 2:24.03DNF2:30.092:25.972:04.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 4:17.16 4:42.43 Austria 4:17.165:14.914:35.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 8:40.78 Austria 8:40.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 55 Austria 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 22.18 31.71 Austria 33.8822.1832.8833.5628.68
Clock Combined Final 20 32.13 Austria 46.5232.13
Pyraminx Combined First 15 9.30 9.87 Austria 9.3010.289.5617.689.77

Alexander Kupfer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 20.40 23.22 Austria 25.2723.3324.5020.4021.84
First 45 22.80 23.67 Austria 22.9631.4022.8322.8025.22
2x2x2 Cube First 37 6.19 7.86 Austria 9.156.717.726.1910.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:19.78 1:42.84 Austria 1:19.781:42.161:41.551:44.802:05.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 30 2:49.77 Austria 2:52.432:49.77
Megaminx Combined Final 27 3:42.75 Austria 4:35.193:42.75
Pyraminx Combined First 29 11.53 14.02 Austria 19.7813.7212.9715.3811.53
Magic Final 27 2.06 2.99 Austria 2.222.534.304.212.06

Alexandra Tóth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 49.56 1:04.02 Hungary 53.7549.5652.661:46.441:25.66
Pyraminx Combined First 25 11.96 13.22 Hungary 13.1313.5615.0312.9711.96

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 16.96 22.15 Netherlands 22.1622.0216.9622.28DNF
First 35 16.11 18.31 Netherlands 19.0616.5619.8016.1119.30
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.68 6.63 Netherlands 5.686.446.4112.587.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:06.53 1:10.26 Netherlands 1:07.911:10.401:06.531:12.47DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:55.78 2:01.59 Netherlands 2:02.722:01.022:01.022:05.971:55.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:53.34 4:11.11 Netherlands 4:06.283:53.344:33.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:32.52 Netherlands 6:32.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 Netherlands 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 28.28 33.94 Netherlands 31.8637.4037.5228.2832.56
Clock Combined Final 5 12.71 16.42 Netherlands 16.2812.7115.8120.4617.16
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:26.34 2:53.73 Netherlands 2:26.342:54.963:03.723:05.032:42.52
Pyraminx Combined First 27 8.34 13.61 Netherlands 8.3416.0010.3315.8414.66
Square-1 Combined Final 14 40.15 55.74 Netherlands 1:08.5040.1547.151:34.5551.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Netherlands DNF

Basel Al-Darwisch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 17.80 21.50 Austria 21.5617.8021.7528.9121.19
First 48 19.02 25.17 Austria 21.4331.0419.0224.6929.40
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.68 8.12 Austria 8.054.688.478.258.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 41.93 45.82 Austria 41.9347.471:09.1345.6644.34
Clock Combined Final 18 26.36 Austria 27.5326.36
Megaminx Combined Final 26 3:42.43 Austria 3:42.434:01.75
Pyraminx Combined First 44 24.75 Austria 24.7528.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Austria DNF
Magic Final 23 1.53 2.55 Austria 3.562.52DNF1.581.53
Master Magic First 24 4.38 6.89 Austria 5.5513.584.524.3810.59

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 4 9.96 11.54 Hungary 9.9612.0512.9111.8010.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.80 3.13 Hungary 3.182.843.583.382.80
First 2 2.65 4.28 Hungary 2.654.504.154.198.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:23.00 2:36.39 Hungary 2:39.022:47.142:23.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:20.25 NR 3:28.62 NR Hungary 3:20.253:33.973:31.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 41 Hungary 41
Clock Combined Final 6 14.22 17.79 Hungary 14.22DNF17.8617.6617.86
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:13.31 1:19.23 Hungary 1:19.211:17.271:13.311:23.801:21.22
Pyraminx Combined First 11 6.41 8.22 Hungary 8.559.276.417.938.19
Square-1 Combined Final 2 16.50 23.71 Hungary 25.7217.9427.4716.5037.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNS
Magic Final 25 1.78 2.90 Hungary DNF4.001.782.801.90
Master Magic Final 5 2.44 3.23 Hungary 3.903.084.252.442.72
First 1 2.30 2.71 Hungary 2.302.433.592.802.90

Branko Kobal - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 22.56 24.10 Slovenia 23.9422.5624.1924.1630.02
First 43 19.36 21.57 Slovenia 19.3621.4721.7836.3821.47
2x2x2 Cube First 40 7.15 8.31 Slovenia 8.007.158.528.409.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:32.43 Slovenia 1:32.431:36.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 3:09.40 Slovenia 3:09.403:14.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 48.03 50.26 Slovenia DNF50.4651.7748.5648.03
Clock Combined Final 9 17.09 20.37 Slovenia 25.5019.8320.8117.0920.46
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:32.46 Slovenia 2:36.782:32.46
Pyraminx Combined First 31 12.41 15.47 Slovenia 18.2512.4113.2214.9339.33
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:23.23 Slovenia 1:23.23DNF
Magic Final 26 1.86 2.90 Slovenia 5.552.162.224.311.86

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.09 14.05 Hungary 15.1113.6116.4013.4312.09
Second 7 11.15 12.05 Hungary 11.5912.2512.7812.3011.15
First 7 11.30 12.49 Hungary 12.2111.3012.3114.9412.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.71 5.21 Hungary 3.716.385.254.975.41
First 10 3.69 4.92 Hungary 4.663.695.976.834.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 53.61 1:01.34 Hungary 59.831:05.161:14.0859.0353.61
Combined First 10 54.28 59.08 Hungary 59.1957.271:00.7854.281:06.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 1:55.88 2:07.26 Hungary 1:55.882:14.841:56.94DNF2:10.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:19.40 4:23.73 Hungary 4:27.094:19.404:24.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 27.97 32.02 Hungary 32.8033.6927.9739.7229.58
Clock Combined Final 19 27.75 Hungary 27.75DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 2.84 3.88 Hungary 7.412.845.023.722.90
Combined First 1 3.47 5.69 Hungary 3.474.687.335.436.96
Magic Final 15 1.77 2.31 Hungary DNF2.781.831.772.31
Master Magic Final 17 5.15 5.51 Hungary 5.475.345.156.595.71
First 18 5.05 5.42 Hungary 5.436.085.195.635.05

Christoph Grammel - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 14.53 17.84 Austria 19.2118.7817.6617.0914.53
Second 31 16.05 17.60 Austria 16.9317.2716.0521.0218.61
First 38 12.18 19.20 Austria 19.8412.1820.0618.9418.81

Daniel Grabski - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.08 14.58 Austria 13.0815.8313.5014.40DNF
Second 19 11.22 14.31 Austria 11.2214.1515.8114.0014.77
First 20 12.50 14.85 Austria 13.5612.5017.9014.5916.41
2x2x2 Cube First 31 6.19 7.26 Austria 13.307.846.437.506.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.93 54.67 Austria 53.8643.9358.1853.2856.86
Combined First 4 45.02 50.98 Austria 58.6951.4745.0249.1852.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.21 1:40.66 Austria 1:36.211:40.091:38.931:42.961:47.08
Combined First 5 1:26.08 1:40.82 Austria 1:37.941:39.081:52.031:26.081:45.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:22.36 3:38.73 Austria 3:22.363:50.163:43.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:29.47 5:36.96 Austria 5:36.945:44.475:29.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49 Austria 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 29.53 34.44 Austria 29.5334.2732.7136.34DNF
Clock Combined Final 10 18.80 20.93 Austria 20.9618.8123.0318.80DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:01.18 1:08.90 Austria 1:01.181:20.881:06.681:10.091:09.93
Pyraminx Final 2 3.81 4.90 Austria 5.363.814.364.976.09
Combined First 2 4.38 5.74 Austria 6.116.504.386.005.11
Square-1 Combined Final 9 29.58 38.19 Austria 38.501:20.3329.5837.7538.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 12:02 Austria 1/2 12:02
Magic Final 24 1.53 2.65 Austria 2.082.063.943.811.53
Master Magic Final 10 4.30 4.70 Austria 4.594.934.584.305.97
First 16 3.91 4.86 Austria 4.1314.615.943.914.50

Daniel Weber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 12.75 16.09 Austria 18.0319.3314.4112.7515.84
Second 28 14.16 16.92 Austria DNF20.8015.1614.8114.16
First 22 13.27 15.39 Austria 13.7513.2718.7817.5014.93

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 13.56 14.59 Austria 18.8613.5615.3814.4113.97
Second 21 13.28 14.78 Austria 16.2713.2818.2114.0514.03
First 27 14.08 16.17 Austria 14.2723.9119.9014.0814.33
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.03 5.93 Austria 6.273.036.905.555.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:20.46 1:32.65 Austria 1:33.501:29.591:20.46DNF1:34.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:24.06 3:14.05 Austria 3:17.812:24.063:24.433:32.662:59.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 28.96 34.92 Austria 29.88DNF38.4436.4328.96
Clock Combined Final 8 15.81 19.73 Austria DNF17.1122.0915.8120.00
Pyraminx Final 4 5.33 6.09 Austria 6.945.335.866.505.91
Combined First 3 4.96 5.78 Austria 4.965.915.276.156.31
Magic Final 6 1.40 1.66 Austria 1.651.401.611.713.18
Master Magic Final 13 3.15 5.03 Austria 7.023.155.555.723.83
First 5 2.86 3.46 Austria 3.803.283.304.282.86

David Gugl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.16 5.62 Austria 8.215.165.465.435.96
Clock Combined Final 14 20.65 Austria DNF20.65
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:01.22 1:09.38 Austria 1:14.461:19.831:01.221:07.881:05.79
Pyraminx Combined First 19 10.09 11.61 Austria 15.5611.2710.0910.4713.08
Magic Final 28 1.59 3.08 Austria 1.593.594.332.942.72

David Lacher - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 19.65 24.95 Austria 25.2727.1322.4627.6119.65
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.81 8.06 Austria 8.918.185.818.137.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
Magic Final 20 2.22 2.48 Austria 4.032.282.222.832.33
Master Magic First 21 4.86 6.20 Austria 6.636.974.865.00DNF

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.55 13.85 Hungary 12.1514.6810.5514.7116.59
Second 12 12.15 13.38 Hungary 13.7213.5513.8312.1512.88
First 8 11.97 12.72 Hungary 11.9712.7512.9912.4113.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.61 4.77 Hungary 4.964.934.664.714.61
First 1 3.63 4.12 Hungary 4.303.775.113.634.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 51.78 53.95 Hungary 58.4053.4051.9156.5351.78
Combined First 6 54.21 55.33 Hungary 55.1656.2254.6154.2156.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.53 1:40.55 Hungary 1:30.561:45.501:28.531:46.031:45.58
Combined First 2 1:31.21 1:36.79 Hungary 1:31.211:36.841:33.781:39.751:41.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:00.33 3:18.58 Hungary 3:00.333:31.843:23.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:42.34 4:59.58 Hungary 5:26.384:50.034:42.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 2:43.25 DNF Hungary 2:43.25DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 Hungary 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.66 22.72 Hungary 19.6621.9724.4723.7522.44
Combined First 3 18.61 20.23 Hungary 20.8818.6119.4720.3421.27
Clock Combined Final 7 15.78 18.51 Hungary 19.1615.7820.1916.1823.18
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:38.05 1:44.62 Hungary 1:38.051:47.711:50.521:41.801:44.36
Pyraminx Final 6 3.97 6.52 Hungary 11.996.616.136.833.97
Combined First 4 5.05 6.35 Hungary 5.055.817.167.366.09
Square-1 Combined Final 8 20.52 37.86 Hungary 38.6620.521:24.6936.4638.47
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/4 32:26 Hungary 4/4 32:26
Magic Final 3 1.21 1.52 Hungary 1.211.471.381.71DNF
Master Magic Final 11 3.25 4.98 Hungary 7.935.474.133.255.34
First 14 3.52 4.49 Hungary 3.524.115.094.276.91

Dávid Balog - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 11.03 15.34 Hungary 11.0313.0322.7116.1916.81
Second 16 11.91 14.06 Hungary 14.6614.9612.5511.9115.72
First 26 15.13 15.85 Hungary 16.8115.1315.5615.1817.33
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.08 6.14 Hungary 5.085.947.435.966.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 56.77 DNF Hungary 56.771:01.84DNF58.88DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:23.59 1:35.44 Hungary 1:38.341:42.221:33.931:23.591:34.06
Combined First 4 1:31.61 1:40.54 Hungary 1:43.861:42.611:40.051:38.971:31.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:05.55 3:46.98 Hungary 3:37.524:37.863:05.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:51.66 5:29.33 Hungary 5:26.026:10.304:51.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 29.77 DNF Hungary 29.7737.94DNFDNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 23 37.50 Hungary 41.6337.50
Pyraminx Final 12 8.46 DNF Hungary 8.46DNF10.7111.86DNF
Combined First 10 6.06 8.08 Hungary 8.017.816.0634.688.43
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.88 26.28 Hungary 30.2814.8839.7724.6323.94
Magic Final 36 2.46 DNF Hungary DNFDNF2.502.462.97
Master Magic Final 12 3.28 5.00 Hungary 3.289.904.595.115.31
First 9 3.18 4.00 Hungary 3.503.184.773.727.78

Elisabeth Riegler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 16.44 20.07 Austria 16.4418.8424.86DNF16.50
First 32 14.80 17.57 Austria 20.3816.9319.1614.8016.63
2x2x2 Cube First 45 8.77 10.57 Austria 8.7710.40DNF10.3111.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:27.56 1:37.94 Austria 1:36.431:27.561:41.861:35.531:42.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 34 3:01.40 Austria 3:08.193:01.40
Clock Combined Final 16 22.46 Austria 22.4623.65

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 35 10.59 DNF Netherlands 10.5915.09DNFDNSDNS
Second 1 8.72 10.30 Netherlands 10.689.1311.0912.848.72
First 2 8.88 11.32 Netherlands 9.968.8810.3613.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.21 DNF Netherlands DNF5.383.213.65DNF
First 8 3.88 4.67 Netherlands 3.884.054.905.975.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.33 39.37 Netherlands 38.6839.7835.3339.66DNF
Combined First 1 39.90 43.42 Netherlands 41.0842.9346.2539.9056.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.63 1:17.55 Netherlands 1:11.631:14.281:24.431:25.941:13.93
Combined First 1 1:13.83 1:20.16 Netherlands 1:13.831:17.271:17.301:25.91DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:43.15 2:49.40 Netherlands 2:43.152:57.662:47.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:04.08 4:20.47 Netherlands 4:08.024:49.314:04.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 2:19.19 DNF Netherlands DNF2:34.022:19.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Netherlands 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.61 18.68 Netherlands 20.7216.9322.3618.4015.61
Combined First 5 20.30 21.20 Netherlands 23.0821.7521.2120.3020.63
Clock Combined Final 2 11.75 13.22 Netherlands DNF11.7514.4613.0112.19
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:09.08 1:17.97 Netherlands 1:21.861:15.781:09.081:16.281:23.83
Pyraminx Final 3 4.11 5.96 Netherlands 6.164.117.468.404.25
Combined First 5 5.56 6.78 Netherlands 7.526.945.567.086.31
Square-1 Combined Final 6 24.88 33.52 Netherlands 24.8830.05DNF28.8641.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 21:34.00 DNF Netherlands 21:34.00DNSDNS
Magic Final 2 1.21 1.49 Netherlands 1.381.841.931.251.21
Master Magic Final 4 2.59 3.02 Netherlands 2.595.903.133.252.68
First 8 2.55 4.00 Netherlands 5.814.383.282.554.33

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 12.19 15.37 Austria 17.0512.1913.1917.7515.88
Second 18 13.25 14.29 Austria 13.4718.8414.4314.9613.25
First 15 13.03 14.35 Austria 14.0615.1513.0315.0313.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:58.86 Austria 4:58.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 9:42.08 Austria 9:42.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF

Frank Ebel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 9.94 17.23 Germany 21.0015.5515.139.94DNF
Second 32 16.25 17.92 Germany 22.4016.5017.9619.3016.25
First 23 13.41 15.46 Germany 14.8413.4116.4017.0915.13
2x2x2 Cube First 29 5.83 6.79 Germany 5.847.199.067.345.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:15.77 1:33.17 Germany 1:34.651:18.271:46.591:52.961:15.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 3:14.58 Germany 4:11.403:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 42.11 48.07 Germany 58.3050.4447.3042.1146.47

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.38 19.77 France 20.0021.6917.6115.3824.96
First 42 18.19 21.23 France 19.9418.6525.1129.3418.19
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.86 5.73 France 6.275.504.868.965.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:01.52 1:14.04 France 1:19.801:11.521:18.681:11.911:01.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 2:31.83 France 2:31.832:54.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 28 6:30.33 France 6:30.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:50.06 France 8:50.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 1:16.40 DNF France 1:21.16DNF1:16.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF France DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 41.83 46.00 France 41.8348.6544.6145.1848.21
Clock Combined Final 27 54.69 France 54.69DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:08.59 2:18.44 France 2:08.592:22.832:23.222:21.842:10.65
Pyraminx Combined First 17 7.63 10.70 France 9.3811.6811.0314.947.63
Square-1 Combined Final 4 19.40 28.87 France 26.9726.1534.1919.4033.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF France DNF

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 23.90 28.70 Germany 33.5825.3427.1823.9035.13
First 49 21.68 25.58 Germany 23.3025.7228.9327.7121.68
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.41 8.45 Germany 11.474.6610.654.4110.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:52.63 Germany 2:00.311:52.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 2:48.41 Germany 2:48.413:00.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 27 6:08.00 Germany 6:08.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 8:22.90 Germany 8:22.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 56.43 1:03.83 Germany 1:03.3359.081:17.501:09.0856.43
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:32.63 Germany 2:46.612:32.63
Pyraminx Combined First 45 26.77 Germany 26.7733.69
Square-1 Combined Final 23 2:00.80 Germany 2:57.192:00.80
Magic Final 32 2.90 3.64 Germany 5.003.114.433.382.90
Master Magic Final 18 4.69 5.84 Germany 4.695.395.846.2818.46
First 20 5.09 5.84 Germany 6.196.535.785.565.09

Gudrun Lang - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 51.46 59.98 Austria 56.2551.461:03.811:01.301:02.38
Clock Combined Final 26 54.22 Austria 54.22DNF

György Frank - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 22.78 26.06 Hungary 30.3124.6325.8622.7827.68

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 11.78 14.93 Hungary 17.5212.8815.7216.1811.78
Second 6 11.63 11.94 Hungary 11.6811.9011.6312.2513.93
First 11 11.22 13.28 Hungary 14.6111.2214.0214.0011.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.75 5.34 Hungary 9.695.845.404.774.75
First 11 4.46 4.96 Hungary 4.845.434.465.564.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 57.16 1:07.71 Hungary 58.431:06.65DNF1:18.0557.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:15.13 2:36.45 Hungary 2:59.292:15.132:50.382:30.932:28.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 59 Hungary 59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.78 17.69 NR Hungary 20.0217.1820.4115.8613.78
Combined First 2 16.55 19.12 Hungary 18.6320.9722.0816.5517.75
Clock Combined Final 25 39.94 Hungary 39.9447.47
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:13.66 Hungary 3:55.043:13.66
Pyraminx Combined First 39 14.11 20.13 Hungary 25.8414.1114.781:17.2519.77
Square-1 Combined Final 16 45.91 Hungary 45.911:11.61
Magic Final 1 1.15 1.42 Hungary 1.162.051.751.151.36
Master Magic Final 6 2.77 3.31 Hungary 3.253.223.474.612.77
First 11 2.81 4.30 Hungary 6.113.692.815.663.56

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 49 11.68 12.80 Hungary 11.9714.4726.0611.6811.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Hungary 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 51.03 59.55 Hungary 1:37.6151.271:02.441:04.9351.03
Pyraminx Combined First 40 17.16 20.57 Hungary 21.8820.0919.7523.8117.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:15.00 DNF Hungary 10:15.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 13.77 14.59 Austria 15.2214.5916.4713.9613.77
Second 22 12.96 15.31 Austria 17.2715.1513.5017.4112.96
First 25 13.80 15.75 Austria 16.8015.4115.0520.4413.80
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.05 5.05 Austria 5.384.054.935.434.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.28 57.69 Austria 1:05.251:02.2854.0056.8053.28
Combined First 12 43.53 59.23 Austria 1:19.0043.5357.661:02.1857.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:44.28 1:52.90 Austria 1:56.031:44.281:54.091:48.831:55.77
Combined First 10 1:48.65 1:50.07 Austria 1:57.311:48.651:50.681:50.031:49.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:32.22 3:41.55 Austria 3:56.033:36.413:32.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:58.88 4:59.81 Austria 5:01.094:58.884:59.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:06.36 NR DNF Austria 1:16.77DNF1:06.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 Austria 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.91 22.78 Austria 21.5017.9126.0924.4322.40
Combined First 8 22.90 23.30 Austria 25.1522.9023.1323.3123.46
Clock Combined Final 24 37.77 Austria 40.3437.77
Megaminx Combined Final 25 3:39.36 Austria 4:24.863:39.36
Pyraminx Combined First 14 7.88 9.56 Austria 13.9010.467.889.938.30
Square-1 Combined Final 18 54.77 Austria 54.771:17.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:50.03 NR DNF Austria 4:50.03DNF5:15.31
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 17/20 57:55 NR Austria 17/20 57:55
Magic Final 18 1.71 2.38 Austria 1.711.771.715.113.65
Master Magic First 22 4.97 6.36 Austria 9.805.136.567.404.97

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 18.44 21.51 Slovenia 19.2118.4423.1322.5222.81
First 34 16.25 18.08 Slovenia 21.9716.2516.6119.6917.93
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.68 7.77 Slovenia 8.918.115.688.686.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:20.41 1:25.36 Slovenia 1:26.591:28.931:20.411:20.561:31.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:29.27 2:37.20 Slovenia 2:29.272:56.532:36.932:39.272:35.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 42.52 52.59 Slovenia 57.22DNF42.5244.8655.69
Clock Combined Final 15 21.34 Slovenia 21.34DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:33.75 Slovenia 3:05.082:33.75
Pyraminx Combined First 26 9.65 13.38 Slovenia 11.7214.2818.3114.159.65
Square-1 Combined Final 7 26.81 NR 36.95 NR Slovenia 35.0542.8033.0026.8144.30
Magic Final 10 1.78 1.89 NR Slovenia 2.001.781.832.191.84
Master Magic Final 15 4.91 5.16 Slovenia 5.216.335.184.915.08
First 17 4.80 5.14 Slovenia 4.805.505.504.974.96

Jessica Lohe - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 30.09 36.77 Germany 30.0938.4040.6138.6933.21
2x2x2 Cube First 50 10.03 12.83 Germany 13.3810.0318.4613.3411.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 3:36.56 Germany 3:36.564:27.83
Clock Combined Final 21 34.15 Germany 36.9634.15
Megaminx Combined Final 30 4:55.65 Germany 5:15.524:55.65
Pyraminx Combined First 46 29.61 Germany 29.6147.50

Jure Gregorc - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.56 12.51 Slovenia 13.9311.5612.2210.5613.75
Second 5 10.36 11.68 Slovenia 11.3810.3611.2212.5812.44
First 6 9.94 12.07 Slovenia 19.5610.189.9412.1913.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00 4.18 Slovenia 3.004.005.033.525.41
First 4 3.13 4.37 Slovenia 4.886.464.463.133.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 49.81 56.62 Slovenia 1:00.661:02.4057.8649.8151.34
Combined First 7 52.47 57.64 Slovenia 1:02.611:08.5657.1652.4753.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:33.43 1:55.64 Slovenia 2:29.131:56.501:43.131:33.432:07.30
Combined First 8 1:33.61 1:43.40 Slovenia 1:53.061:33.611:47.441:45.551:37.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:50.22 4:06.92 Slovenia 4:08.114:22.433:50.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:20.43 DNF Slovenia 6:20.43DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 20.81 27.06 Slovenia 26.0220.8123.8331.34DNF
Clock Combined Final 4 12.28 16.15 Slovenia 16.27DNF13.5212.2818.66
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:14.97 1:19.04 Slovenia 1:14.971:23.191:26.281:18.311:15.63
Pyraminx Final 10 4.21 9.33 Slovenia 9.654.2113.028.2510.09
Combined First 12 7.41 8.83 Slovenia 9.478.039.589.007.41
Square-1 Combined Final 15 36.75 1:01.05 Slovenia 1:07.6136.751:18.8650.931:04.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Slovenia DNF
Magic Final 21 2.27 2.48 Slovenia 3.682.522.412.272.52

Lukas Stotz - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 20.00 30.45 Austria 30.7520.0031.0833.7729.53

Lydia Karl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 1:14.19 DNF Austria 1:14.19DNFDNFDNFDNS
Clock Combined Final 28 56.36 Austria 56.36DNF

Marcell Endrey - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.94 13.68 Hungary 11.9413.3614.2521.5513.44
Second 17 11.94 14.24 Hungary 13.0014.6815.0515.0811.94
First 21 12.72 15.25 Hungary 15.5015.6814.5817.2712.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:02.36 1:10.79 Hungary 1:06.811:13.941:11.901:02.361:13.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:30.65 Hungary 2:31.832:30.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 40.93 DNF Hungary DNF40.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 30.16 34.73 Hungary 36.0335.9130.1632.2437.55
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:26.09 DNF Hungary DNFDNF4:26.09
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:59.16 WR DNF Hungary 7:59.16DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/23 51:18 Hungary 20/23 51:18

Mario Kunzemann - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 24.83 29.80 Austria 32.2231.6630.1924.8327.56
2x2x2 Cube First 48 6.75 11.79 Austria 20.216.7514.1310.2111.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 2:47.78 Austria 2:47.782:52.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 4:50.58 Austria 4:50.585:02.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:01.38 1:04.76 Austria 1:31.581:09.811:02.751:01.381:01.72
Megaminx Combined Final 32 5:31.05 Austria 5:31.056:25.36
Pyraminx Combined First 23 9.91 12.78 Austria 9.9112.0516.0514.6911.59
Magic Final 11 2.05 2.12 Austria 2.332.162.152.052.05
Master Magic First 27 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Markus Reinisch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 31 16.77 18.36 Austria 17.3319.1616.7719.9318.59
Second 33 16.50 18.32 Austria 18.0520.9316.5017.9119.00
First 37 14.58 19.10 Austria 19.9723.1916.7220.6114.58
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.15 7.37 Austria 6.157.257.888.786.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:11.47 1:22.60 Austria 1:29.411:22.561:11.471:32.131:15.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 33 2:58.34 Austria DNF2:58.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 40.68 1:03.25 Austria 40.681:23.7852.7853.18DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:54.66 Austria 4:34.063:54.66
Pyraminx Combined First 34 9.97 16.30 Austria 19.8317.419.9713.7817.71
Magic Final 30 3.06 3.36 Austria 3.334.053.063.403.34

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.91 12.21 Slovenia 12.9711.2210.9112.4313.83
Second 11 10.77 12.98 Slovenia 13.0612.3313.5614.8810.77
First 3 10.77 11.49 NR Slovenia 14.6812.0210.7711.0011.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56 4.66 Slovenia 4.562.565.274.524.90
First 3 3.69 4.35 Slovenia 4.283.695.086.333.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 43.13 NR 50.45 NR Slovenia 50.1649.03DNF43.1352.16
Combined First 3 46.97 NR 50.69 NR Slovenia 53.6346.9749.2858.3849.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.41 NR 1:41.71 Slovenia 1:46.931:42.901:39.811:25.411:42.43
Combined First 3 1:35.72 1:39.31 NR Slovenia 1:38.721:41.251:37.971:45.411:35.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:55.56 3:22.49 Slovenia 3:07.902:55.564:04.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:16.83 5:37.23 Slovenia 5:47.595:16.835:47.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38 Slovenia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.61 NR 25.48 Slovenia 25.5026.5024.7726.1616.61
Combined First 6 19.41 22.74 Slovenia 19.4123.1823.0222.0324.36
Clock Combined Final 13 19.36 23.75 Slovenia 19.3630.1921.3327.1822.75
Megaminx Combined Final 1 56.43 1:02.80 Slovenia 1:09.6658.7756.431:05.331:04.30
Pyraminx Final 7 4.97 6.67 NR Slovenia 6.224.977.506.309.53
Combined First 8 5.83 7.59 Slovenia 7.387.615.837.787.93
Square-1 Combined Final 11 28.77 40.38 Slovenia 40.911:00.9346.3128.7733.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Slovenia DNF
Magic Final 35 1.80 DNF Slovenia 2.251.80DNFDNSDNS
Master Magic Final 8 3.09 4.32 Slovenia 3.534.313.095.135.55
First 6 2.84 NR 3.74 Slovenia 3.115.634.403.712.84

Matthias Ebner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 25.18 27.68 Austria 25.1828.9625.6731.0928.41
First 46 20.72 24.78 Austria 21.3828.2725.0320.7227.94
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.13 7.50 Austria 7.507.837.18DNF6.13
Magic Final 13 1.43 2.23 Austria 1.65DNF2.212.831.43

Matthias Gruber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 14.25 15.72 Austria 16.0216.0616.9615.0814.25
Second 26 13.65 15.95 Austria 18.5014.6817.1316.0313.65
First 18 14.13 14.81 Austria 14.9714.5514.1325.8414.91
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.63 7.52 Austria 7.806.885.637.888.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:04.56 1:07.16 Austria 1:06.681:07.151:14.281:04.561:07.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:12.43 2:23.42 Austria 2:32.282:23.032:14.962:12.432:39.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:54.91 Austria 4:54.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 8:59.46 Austria 8:59.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 53 Austria 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 25.84 29.95 Austria 45.5925.8429.7827.6632.40
Megaminx Combined Final 31 5:24.38 Austria DNF5:24.38
Pyraminx Combined First 38 6.13 18.36 Austria 27.4117.779.916.13DNF
Magic Final 31 1.83 3.37 Austria 3.913.831.832.36DNF
Master Magic First 23 6.09 6.87 Austria 8.096.096.156.389.91

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 12.68 14.48 Austria 15.5614.0912.6815.0514.30
Second 15 13.05 14.02 Austria 13.1513.9614.9614.9713.05
First 17 12.30 14.48 Austria 13.4313.5519.8016.4612.30
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.84 5.78 Austria 6.405.507.215.443.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.40 55.03 Austria 50.4054.0356.38DNF54.68
Combined First 2 44.65 49.80 Austria 46.11DNF50.2544.6553.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.78 1:36.72 Austria 1:31.781:36.341:35.651:39.361:38.16
Combined First 7 1:28.44 1:42.76 Austria 1:45.001:28.441:36.631:46.651:46.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:53.09 3:02.28 NR Austria 3:11.913:01.842:53.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:32.97 4:52.80 Austria 5:06.064:32.974:59.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 34.78 45.63 Austria 50.4046.3034.781:04.5240.18
Clock Combined Final 3 13.58 14.74 Austria 13.5815.1114.8614.8114.56
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:10.78 1:22.47 Austria DNF1:12.801:10.781:24.631:29.97
Pyraminx Combined First 21 7.93 11.93 Austria 11.567.9310.9613.27DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.33 18.68 NR Austria 20.0316.3318.1117.9121.21
Magic Final 8 1.34 1.76 Austria 1.471.341.77DNF2.05
Master Magic Final 1 2.59 2.68 Austria 2.663.832.612.782.59
First 2 2.58 2.73 Austria 2.583.192.772.592.83

Michell Hublic - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 43.78 55.26 Croatia 1:05.6543.7846.69DNF53.44

Miha Rajter - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 15.13 15.61 Slovenia 15.1316.2715.4715.3016.05
Second 24 11.84 15.44 Slovenia 16.2117.5616.8111.8413.31
First 29 14.90 16.35 Slovenia 16.1316.9714.9015.9418.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:45.78 NR 2:54.13 NR Slovenia 2:50.193:06.412:45.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:44.08 NR 4:54.91 NR Slovenia 4:44.085:08.594:52.06

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.46 12.92 Germany 13.7712.2715.1312.7211.46
Second 10 11.05 12.57 Germany 12.8812.0511.0513.5512.78
First 9 11.75 12.96 Germany 11.7811.7514.3412.77DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55 4.80 Germany 2.559.283.365.315.72
First 6 3.11 4.39 Germany 3.113.346.559.863.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.21 56.69 Germany 58.5951.2158.0355.9156.13
Combined First 13 52.16 59.61 Germany 59.861:03.941:00.6358.3352.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.75 1:44.11 Germany 1:36.751:39.931:47.721:44.692:10.96
Combined First 11 1:38.59 1:52.52 Germany 1:58.061:38.592:00.252:02.431:39.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:12.59 3:26.73 Germany 3:34.273:33.333:12.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:47.86 6:07.08 Germany 6:30.445:47.866:02.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 4:11.39 Germany DNF4:11.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36 Germany 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.53 16.22 NR Germany 18.1514.5315.2717.8615.53
Combined First 1 15.75 16.75 Germany 15.7515.9718.1116.1818.47
Pyraminx Final 11 6.43 10.09 Germany 14.057.666.4310.7811.84
Combined First 13 8.15 9.32 Germany 8.4711.9710.419.098.15
Square-1 Combined Final 13 39.02 48.79 Germany 43.5639.0258.9447.8155.00
Magic Final 19 1.97 2.42 Germany 4.001.972.093.152.03
Master Magic First 26 5.86 9.34 Germany 7.43DNF5.868.0312.55

Moritz Patzelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.16 12.08 Germany 12.0811.8612.3019.5910.16
Second 2 9.52 11.37 Germany 12.569.5212.779.8611.69
First 12 11.96 13.53 Germany 13.9612.4414.2511.9614.18
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.33 5.59 Germany 5.415.555.905.813.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 53.77 56.58 Germany 53.7754.531:02.651:00.6854.53
Combined First 8 51.66 57.90 Germany 56.841:15.7258.4651.6658.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:09.16 DNF Germany 2:09.162:35.002:32.77DNSDNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 4:28.47 5:02.59 Germany 4:28.474:44.755:54.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.58 23.74 Germany 21.5827.0629.1321.9322.22
Combined First 9 20.75 23.36 Germany 20.7528.5624.9023.4021.78
Megaminx Combined Final 34 5:50.97 Germany 5:50.97DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 42 14.83 47.34 Germany 14.8317.8417.72DNF1:46.46

Moritz Purer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 24.77 27.98 Austria 24.7730.0628.7133.2225.18
Pyraminx Combined First 33 13.65 15.84 Austria 13.6528.1115.2216.5615.75
Magic Final 5 1.33 1.65 Austria 1.331.631.691.632.16

Moritz Wittek Saltzberg - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 25.16 27.55 Austria 25.1628.4631.0028.4325.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 39 3:30.03 Austria 3:30.033:30.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Austria DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 20 8.55 11.78 Austria 11.7214.169.4714.528.55

Niklas Mirwani - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 34 14.43 20.78 Austria 20.5520.90DNF20.8814.43
Second 35 18.05 19.14 Austria 18.1918.56DNF20.6618.05
First 40 16.38 20.06 Austria 24.0518.9019.3121.9616.38
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.16 7.44 Austria 7.437.837.068.306.16
Magic Final 7 1.56 1.66 Austria 1.591.652.251.751.56

Nils Pöhl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 21.41 30.14 Austria 34.8121.4129.75DNF25.86
Pyraminx Combined First 32 11.00 15.79 Austria 11.00DNF13.1918.9015.28

Nora Christ - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 13.84 15.98 Germany 14.2817.1516.5220.7513.84
Second 27 12.96 16.07 Germany 16.2216.3117.7515.6912.96
First 36 16.09 19.00 Germany 27.2222.1916.1616.0918.66
2x2x2 Cube First 30 5.52 6.89 Germany 13.616.468.435.525.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 59.75 1:06.98 Germany 1:15.781:02.6359.751:06.661:11.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 1:47.90 2:02.98 Germany 1:57.442:22.471:58.801:47.902:12.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:09.38 4:24.87 Germany 4:28.694:09.384:36.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:16.44 Germany 7:16.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 5:13.97 Germany 5:13.97DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 30.81 35.01 Germany 38.0230.8134.3138.7532.71
Clock Combined Final 11 16.40 21.99 Germany 19.03DNF22.0916.4024.86
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:56.90 2:09.00 Germany 2:02.552:37.092:13.361:56.902:11.09
Pyraminx Combined First 24 9.34 13.02 Germany 11.099.3413.1915.0214.78
Magic Final 17 1.58 2.38 Germany 2.882.6110.001.581.65
Master Magic Final 20 3.81 6.81 Germany DNF5.115.979.363.81
First 4 2.69 3.15 Germany 3.592.723.134.182.69

Olivér Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.71 19.27 Hungary 17.3020.6819.8416.7122.25
First 44 19.34 22.20 Hungary 33.4023.3122.7720.5219.34
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.56 8.59 Hungary 10.168.6510.345.566.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:52.94 Hungary 1:52.941:57.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:42.33 Hungary 1:44.311:42.33
Pyraminx Combined First 30 11.15 14.34 Hungary 16.2214.4712.3316.2111.15
Magic Final 9 1.56 1.82 Hungary 1.562.092.191.611.75
Master Magic Final 7 3.34 3.97 Hungary 3.974.065.023.343.88
First 7 3.38 3.83 Hungary 4.153.613.383.725.97

Pablo Grasböck - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.68 13.86 Austria 13.2812.68DNF14.5213.77
Second 8 10.55 12.24 Austria 12.2111.4110.5513.1154.93
First 14 11.11 13.97 Austria 11.1112.6314.3626.2114.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.13 4.15 NR Austria 3.133.274.464.72DNF
First 5 4.09 4.38 Austria 5.714.554.094.134.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 52.28 1:10.52 Austria 1:42.4852.2855.5553.52DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:36.00 1:42.17 Austria 1:41.031:36.001:48.501:46.881:38.61
Combined First 6 1:25.15 NR 1:41.58 Austria 1:41.251:25.151:38.211:45.27DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:21.63 4:01.68 Austria 4:10.773:21.634:32.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:57.65 Austria 7:57.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Austria 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.34 19.93 Austria 21.8018.4420.0621.2817.34
Combined First 4 18.33 20.46 Austria 18.3325.9320.9320.4320.02
Clock Combined Final 29 1:09.53 Austria 1:33.681:09.53
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:29.11 1:48.64 Austria 1:56.342:19.591:42.531:47.061:29.11
Square-1 Combined Final 5 28.21 33.27 Austria 38.7228.2134.3433.3132.15
Magic Final 33 1.09 3.80 Austria DNF5.941.593.861.09
Master Magic Final 19 5.58 6.19 Austria 5.636.185.586.756.91
First 12 2.84 4.40 Austria 3.942.845.943.3351.71

Patrick Bichler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 30.09 34.20 Austria 32.8437.8635.2530.0934.52
2x2x2 Cube First 51 11.46 13.13 Austria 19.6312.1311.4611.4715.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:27.28 Austria 2:52.902:27.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:15.94 Austria 1:15.94DNF
Magic Final 34 1.46 6.08 Austria 14.431.46DNF2.091.71
Master Magic First 25 6.09 7.02 Austria 7.316.38DNF6.097.36

Petra Vogrinec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 26.78 31.22 Slovenia 26.7831.5035.9034.0028.16
2x2x2 Cube First 43 7.56 8.92 Slovenia 7.568.849.158.779.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 2:08.65 Slovenia 2:08.652:43.77
Clock Combined Final 12 18.77 22.49 Slovenia 18.7724.4119.1631.6123.91
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:47.41 Slovenia 3:58.043:47.41
Pyraminx Combined First 22 10.36 12.08 Slovenia 12.9010.3612.5610.7818.13
Square-1 Combined Final 19 58.09 Slovenia 1:26.1958.09
Magic Final 22 1.61 2.49 Slovenia 4.272.592.462.431.61

Pranjal Khan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 32 17.09 19.65 Austria 17.0924.1517.69DNF17.11
Second 29 15.22 17.26 Austria 15.2216.4615.4719.8426.84
First 31 14.61 17.33 Austria 21.3317.6515.0019.3314.61
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.36 5.94 Austria 6.005.366.028.315.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 59.81 1:15.40 Austria 1:06.841:19.271:20.0859.811:28.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 31 2:50.27 Austria 2:50.273:51.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 51 Austria 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 26.33 36.82 Austria 44.65DNF28.4426.3337.38

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 21.00 22.93 Austria 21.8421.0021.4625.5057.81
First 41 17.81 21.19 Austria 17.8118.5523.1127.0821.90
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.69 10.67 Austria 5.698.6513.2812.0911.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:06.30 1:19.08 Austria 1:22.471:14.221:06.301:22.551:20.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 3:02.27 Austria 3:02.27DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 36.03 52.56 Austria 1:29.1652.8851.3653.4436.03
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:59.59 2:17.54 Austria 2:29.221:59.592:18.842:04.552:45.25
Pyraminx Combined First 43 18.02 DNF Austria 22.3818.02DNSDNSDNS
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:07.97 Austria 1:07.971:51.18
Magic Final 4 1.16 1.65 Austria 2.301.161.192.801.46
Master Magic Final 2 2.38 2.69 Austria 2.615.802.382.632.83
First 3 2.47 2.98 Austria 2.473.302.634.933.02

Simon Brunner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 14.31 17.87 Austria 21.5318.1817.8017.6314.31
Second 34 17.78 18.67 Austria 19.03DNF18.3817.7818.61
First 39 16.96 19.51 Austria 19.9618.6521.7219.9316.96
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.27 6.47 Austria 6.595.935.278.276.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:17.69 1:33.11 Austria 1:44.911:17.691:37.381:37.331:24.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 2:54.91 Austria 3:35.362:54.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 28 9.34 13.75 Austria 9.3413.9914.8318.1612.44

Stefan Huber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.91 11.94 Austria 9.9111.4315.0210.9013.50
Second 4 8.53 11.39 Austria 11.7512.3013.1610.138.53
First 1 9.75 10.45 Austria 12.0511.0510.479.759.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.34 5.43 Austria 3.345.437.436.084.78
First 12 4.80 5.03 Austria 6.384.805.155.054.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.31 55.18 Austria 1:00.8855.5857.1852.7847.31
Combined First 5 48.88 54.10 Austria 48.8856.021:04.7549.1857.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:47.65 2:04.94 Austria 2:09.832:05.721:47.651:59.282:10.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:31.34 Austria 4:31.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.69 26.31 Austria 25.8124.4137.8128.7219.69
Combined First 11 21.94 26.77 Austria 25.5226.1930.1628.5921.94
Square-1 Combined Final 12 35.50 48.61 Austria 50.5035.5054.5248.3047.03

Stefan Stoiber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.96 13.54 Austria 14.0613.8313.5813.2111.96
Second 9 11.47 12.52 Austria 12.3011.4712.5919.3112.68
First 5 10.46 11.61 Austria 12.7510.7713.6611.3110.46
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.91 5.35 Austria 5.405.195.476.774.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 58.65 1:02.92 Austria 58.651:03.521:00.051:05.181:16.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:54.02 2:05.94 Austria 2:01.552:07.181:54.022:09.08DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:02.09 4:03.18 Austria 4:02.834:04.614:02.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 26.90 32.15 Austria 29.7233.0942.6926.9033.65
Clock Combined Final 22 37.00 Austria 37.00DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:08.69 1:16.76 Austria 1:22.931:11.191:08.691:24.311:16.16
Pyraminx Combined First 37 13.19 18.17 Austria 13.2116.4613.1924.83DNF
Magic Final 29 1.41 3.18 Austria 1.41DNF3.463.782.31
Master Magic Final 3 2.81 2.89 Austria 2.905.332.932.812.84
First 15 2.96 4.72 Austria 5.902.966.255.213.06

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 13.18 15.00 Germany 15.6613.9113.1816.4415.44
Second 23 14.18 15.34 Germany 14.1816.1814.1919.1115.65
First 24 13.41 15.50 Germany 19.4316.0613.4114.0016.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.16 4.74 Germany 3.165.834.435.534.25
First 9 2.91 4.68 Germany 4.032.914.965.056.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.83 57.32 Germany 50.8358.001:02.1657.5356.44
Combined First 11 51.19 59.11 Germany 51.1957.301:02.6357.401:05.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:42.75 2:03.46 Germany 2:05.692:11.632:28.771:53.071:42.75
Combined First 9 1:43.83 1:47.76 Germany 1:43.831:50.631:47.161:52.161:45.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:48.91 3:56.90 Germany 4:01.333:48.914:00.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:26.31 DNF Germany 6:26.31DNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 1:51.05 DNF Germany DNF2:45.031:51.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Germany 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.86 28.66 Germany 28.6634.4025.8629.8327.50
Combined First 10 19.94 24.45 Germany 28.1623.8823.1926.2819.94
Clock Combined Final 1 10.94 11.76 Germany 12.0813.8310.9411.2711.93
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:27.25 2:32.98 Germany 2:30.632:27.252:29.962:38.362:41.81
Pyraminx Final 5 4.15 6.34 Germany 4.715.884.158.4412.06
Combined First 6 5.22 6.99 Germany 6.508.065.227.566.91
Square-1 Combined Final 10 30.96 38.21 Germany 47.3439.0243.9330.9631.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 11:37.00 DNF Germany 11:37.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 10:37 Germany 3/3 10:37
Magic Final 37 3.19 DNF Germany 4.97DNF3.19DNFDNF
Master Magic Final 9 3.97 4.54 Germany 5.114.086.613.974.44
First 10 3.75 4.19 Germany 3.833.755.534.364.38

Thomas Kolar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 33.22 34.97 Austria 34.1344.4133.2235.2235.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 2:21.15 Austria 3:03.562:21.15

Thomas Millen - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.56 12.42 Austria 10.8012.919.5613.5514.72
Second 20 13.00 14.40 Austria 13.5516.3313.0017.3813.33
First 10 11.63 13.09 Austria 11.6312.4412.7814.0614.06
2x2x2 Cube First 14 4.34 5.35 Austria 5.084.934.346.036.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.03 56.28 Austria 1:01.4159.1846.0356.7552.91
Combined First 9 56.06 58.77 Austria 1:02.8856.061:04.5556.2157.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:40.50 1:51.21 Austria 1:40.501:53.091:48.031:57.151:52.50
Combined First 12 1:42.22 1:54.05 Austria 1:55.712:05.561:54.611:51.841:42.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:53.46 4:27.03 Austria 4:21.253:53.465:06.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 7:10.80 Austria 7:10.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.34 26.24 Austria 38.9325.1321.9631.6321.34
Combined First 7 19.68 23.15 Austria 23.7125.4626.5219.6820.28
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:37.88 1:52.17 Austria 2:05.471:44.341:37.881:47.502:04.66
Pyraminx Final 8 5.05 7.40 Austria 7.755.056.557.967.90
Combined First 7 5.47 7.43 Austria 5.477.167.967.637.50
Magic Final 12 1.84 2.14 Austria 2.522.191.842.172.06
Master Magic Final 14 3.58 5.04 Austria 5.054.165.913.58DNF
First 13 3.66 4.40 Austria 4.845.274.523.833.66

Timo Ludwig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.59 13.70 Germany 12.5913.7513.0616.5814.28
Second 3 10.33 11.38 Germany 10.6611.9712.2211.5010.33
First 16 11.36 14.44 Germany 15.6313.9313.9115.4711.36
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.19 5.50 Germany 6.594.903.195.006.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:14.77 1:23.92 Germany 1:35.651:27.221:14.771:25.781:18.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 3:11.16 Germany 3:11.163:29.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 31 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 4:23.05 Germany DNF4:23.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Germany 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 22.86 28.20 Germany 22.8629.0228.0631.3627.53
Megaminx Combined Final 33 5:42.38 Germany 5:51.725:42.38
Pyraminx Combined First 35 9.78 17.27 Germany 18.0622.7815.2118.539.78

Tomas Kukucka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 23.25 31.09 Slovakia 31.58DNF23.2526.4435.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:28.19 Slovakia 2:28.19DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 4:42.38 Slovakia 5:16.554:42.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 9:06.33 NR Slovakia 9:06.33

Valentin Havlovec - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 15.06 16.48 Austria 19.5917.4616.5915.0615.38
Second 25 14.80 15.54 Austria 15.0915.0516.4717.1614.80
First 28 14.56 16.33 Austria 17.7215.0919.1516.1914.56
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.69 5.57 Austria 5.615.965.964.695.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 57.78 1:12.59 Austria 1:12.021:10.191:15.551:23.2257.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:03.31 2:18.38 Austria 2:14.632:28.402:33.802:03.312:12.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:59.02 4:11.12 Austria 4:24.813:59.024:09.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:48.72 Austria 6:48.72
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:17.33 2:25.89 Austria 2:23.062:21.582:17.332:33.022:43.96
Pyraminx Combined First 36 10.36 17.72 Austria 10.36DNF19.0911.9322.13

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 11.43 14.65 Austria 12.8016.3311.4316.0915.05
Second 13 11.94 13.61 Austria 13.8814.1812.8614.0911.94
First 13 12.28 13.74 Austria 12.8314.0214.3812.2814.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.05 5.66 Austria 6.254.056.096.944.63
First 7 3.09 4.50 Austria 5.863.093.774.695.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 55.21 1:03.60 Austria 58.6955.211:03.211:10.341:08.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:58.50 2:06.25 Austria 2:14.691:59.282:26.021:58.502:04.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:46.19 Austria 4:46.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 9:13.22 Austria 9:13.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 24.33 28.29 Austria 24.3328.6828.3627.8428.78
Clock Combined Final 17 24.09 Austria 36.7124.09
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:40.94 2:07.66 Austria 1:55.632:12.332:15.022:31.361:40.94
Pyraminx Combined First 18 9.94 11.00 Austria 11.9110.9011.7810.319.94
Magic Final 14 1.77 2.26 Austria 1.932.932.911.771.93
Master Magic Final 16 4.02 5.22 Austria 4.027.224.435.845.38
First 19 4.21 5.55 Austria 5.915.905.505.254.21

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 17.53 19.44 Belgium 21.1817.5318.2119.4420.66
First 33 16.61 17.80 Belgium 19.1517.5917.1118.6916.61
2x2x2 Cube First 44 6.55 9.11 Belgium 10.288.969.836.558.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 57.33 1:08.04 Belgium 57.331:07.441:07.711:08.961:10.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 1:57.18 2:03.45 Belgium 2:10.862:03.412:02.841:57.182:04.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 5:22.81 Belgium 5:22.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 10 DNF Belgium DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 52 Belgium 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 50.53 54.75 Belgium 52.8353.281:02.8458.1350.53
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:10.16 Belgium 3:10.163:39.56
Pyraminx Final 9 6.43 8.74 Belgium 6.4324.218.159.318.77
Combined First 9 5.86 7.87 Belgium 7.965.867.80DNF7.86
Square-1 Combined Final 17 53.08 Belgium 1:09.9753.08

Ágoston Török - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 33 17.84 20.39 Hungary 20.5618.2717.84DNF22.34
Second 30 15.75 17.51 Hungary DNF18.2117.3815.7516.93
First 30 14.30 16.63 Hungary 15.9117.3117.0214.3016.96
2x2x2 Cube First 28 3.84 6.68 Hungary 6.666.033.847.347.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:08.52 1:21.36 Hungary 1:08.521:34.651:24.331:17.531:22.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 3:33.52 Hungary DNF3:33.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 7:25.19 Hungary 7:25.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Hungary 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.52 28.66 Hungary 31.6127.7729.8628.3423.52
Combined First 12 22.88 26.92 Hungary 25.4326.6528.6829.5422.88
Pyraminx Combined First 16 7.91 10.09 Hungary 12.6813.977.918.918.68