Austrian Big Cube Open 2014


Date
Nov 15 - 16, 2014
City
Vienna, Austria
Venue

Wien Brigittenau - Jugendgästehaus

Address
Adalbert Stifter Straße 73, 1200 Wien
Details

On the first floor in the back, follow the signs.

Website
Austrian Big Cube Open 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Sanio Kasumovic

Information
Events
Competitors
29
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 29.83 39.39 Sweden 29.83DNF38.9038.3640.90
Clock Second 15 20.72 22.56 Sweden 22.8120.7222.6644.3022.22
Combined First 13 20.56 21.69 Sweden 22.6220.9123.6520.5621.53

Andreas Wagner - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.30 15.35 Austria 15.1716.1114.7814.3016.84
First 17 14.90 15.72 Austria 14.9016.2215.9816.7014.95
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:00.03 1:16.85 Austria 1:24.801:00.031:13.831:13.731:22.98
Combined First 18 1:01.00 1:13.70 Austria 1:01.00DNF1:10.901:04.771:25.43
5x5x5 Cube First 20 2:09.52 2:34.59 Austria DNF2:56.992:09.522:18.912:27.86
6x6x6 Cube Second 12 3:31.02 4:06.21 Austria 4:23.354:24.263:31.02
Combined First 12 4:01.52 4:21.88 Austria 4:01.524:44.004:20.12
7x7x7 Cube Second 12 5:17.41 5:54.03 Austria 5:39.386:45.315:17.41
Combined First 11 5:38.30 5:49.04 Austria 5:52.125:56.695:38.30
Megaminx Combined First 16 2:41.46 Austria 3:28.212:41.46

Anna Szakály - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 25.00 28.15 Hungary 36.4825.0032.0526.6125.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 2:26.51 Hungary 2:39.582:26.51
Clock Combined First 19 1:41.38 Hungary DNF1:41.38

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 19.79 21.66 Netherlands 23.5721.2821.9221.7919.79
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 54.74 1:08.28 Netherlands 1:08.531:07.6554.741:17.901:08.65
Combined First 19 1:00.86 1:14.41 Netherlands 1:13.641:16.321:00.861:13.991:15.59
5x5x5 Cube Second 13 1:56.08 1:57.12 Netherlands 1:56.291:58.512:11.151:56.081:56.57
First 17 2:00.01 2:08.07 Netherlands 2:17.692:13.492:00.982:09.742:00.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:49.37 4:12.02 Netherlands 3:51.023:49.374:55.68
Second 9 3:20.00 3:30.70 Netherlands 3:39.873:20.003:32.22
Combined First 11 3:39.52 3:48.01 Netherlands 3:41.584:02.933:39.52
7x7x7 Cube Second 11 5:36.46 5:43.15 Netherlands 5:40.655:36.465:52.33
Combined First 12 5:51.09 5:59.87 Netherlands 5:59.255:51.096:09.28
Clock Final 6 14.08 15.69 Netherlands 14.2716.64DNF14.0816.17
Second 9 11.53 14.79 Netherlands 11.5312.9417.6315.0416.40
Combined First 10 15.21 17.52 Netherlands 16.2818.5917.6821.4615.21
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:06.49 Netherlands 3:13.503:06.49

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.05 10.68 Hungary 10.1911.539.0512.3410.33
Second 2 8.88 10.83 Hungary 12.978.8811.599.7711.13
First 3 9.18 10.34 Hungary 10.919.2712.909.1810.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.46 41.62 Hungary 40.4642.4140.6641.8047.00
Second 2 37.55 40.27 Hungary 42.1540.3137.5546.5238.34
Combined First 2 33.20 38.74 Hungary 42.2238.3533.2039.7838.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:06.27 1:13.07 Hungary 1:06.271:11.341:15.151:12.711:23.41
Second 3 1:09.33 1:13.66 Hungary 1:09.331:12.841:18.301:16.861:11.28
First 1 1:04.75 1:11.67 Hungary 1:06.711:04.751:14.551:13.761:14.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:09.58 2:15.37 Hungary 2:09.582:18.282:18.25
Second 1 2:02.55 2:13.50 Hungary 2:02.552:20.072:17.87
Combined First 1 2:04.91 2:15.91 Hungary 2:23.772:19.042:04.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:05.25 3:07.90 Hungary 3:07.683:10.783:05.25
Second 2 2:49.97 2:56.19 Hungary 2:49.972:53.883:04.72
Combined First 2 3:01.52 3:06.62 Hungary 3:12.193:06.153:01.52
Clock Final 5 13.18 15.30 Hungary 16.4615.6513.7813.1816.55
Second 8 13.00 14.67 Hungary 15.9413.0013.5915.0815.33
Combined First 6 12.84 13.53 Hungary 13.6712.8413.1913.7322.95
Megaminx Final 5 1:12.25 1:23.34 Hungary 1:33.651:16.521:35.471:19.861:12.25
Second 5 1:12.30 1:18.99 Hungary 1:17.131:21.591:18.261:12.301:25.99
Combined First 3 1:11.69 1:17.26 Hungary 1:11.691:27.141:15.271:17.891:18.63

Blaž Dobravec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.37 13.63 Slovenia 13.6615.0912.9211.3714.30
First 10 10.87 12.82 Slovenia 13.6711.4414.2910.8713.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.83 NR 42.31 NR Slovenia 41.6736.8341.4043.8646.10
Second 6 41.91 45.18 Slovenia 46.7045.3446.6243.5841.91
Combined First 5 39.52 43.35 Slovenia 47.8646.1240.4243.5139.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:23.69 1:41.00 Slovenia 1:36.381:48.921:43.811:42.821:23.69
Second 10 1:33.25 1:43.44 Slovenia 1:49.061:45.721:35.531:33.251:52.40
First 10 1:26.41 1:40.91 Slovenia 1:26.411:46.59DNF1:42.851:33.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 20 DNF Slovenia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 14 6:17.91 6:35.63 Slovenia 7:06.686:17.916:22.31
Megaminx Second 12 2:00.86 2:10.90 Slovenia 2:13.442:34.402:09.682:00.862:09.59
Combined First 11 1:56.65 2:11.94 Slovenia 1:56.652:09.962:11.462:21.182:14.41

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.61 13.31 Austria 14.5311.6113.2518.4412.14
First 18 11.88 16.15 Austria 18.4018.0615.2315.1511.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:11.76 1:29.37 Austria 1:24.581:29.401:34.131:11.761:41.34
5x5x5 Cube First 23 2:52.34 DNF Austria 3:52.472:52.34DNSDNSDNS
Clock Combined First 16 17.50 31.95 Austria 17.5055.4819.01DNF21.36
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:34.77 Austria 3:25.702:34.77

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.21 13.51 Hungary 12.2114.0613.9614.7212.52
First 4 10.30 11.32 Hungary 12.2810.3013.3410.4611.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 46.22 51.98 Hungary 54.4353.6546.2248.7253.58
Second 7 43.08 46.37 Hungary 44.7846.7743.0847.5650.40
Combined First 8 43.22 46.41 Hungary 43.3649.3850.1546.5043.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:32.00 1:36.29 Hungary 1:44.911:35.381:41.461:32.001:32.02
Second 7 1:18.75 1:27.92 Hungary 1:32.211:43.401:26.431:25.111:18.75
First 6 1:21.91 1:27.62 Hungary 1:23.221:31.781:21.911:27.861:38.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:59.88 3:18.57 Hungary 3:39.522:59.883:16.31
Second 8 2:52.81 3:00.33 Hungary 3:05.303:02.882:52.81
Combined First 8 2:58.86 3:06.01 Hungary 2:58.862:58.963:20.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:13.41 4:18.13 Hungary 4:13.414:14.474:26.50
Second 6 4:01.78 4:16.02 Hungary 4:01.784:13.884:32.40
Combined First 6 4:16.58 4:17.07 Hungary 4:17.844:16.804:16.58
Clock Final 7 11.91 15.98 Hungary 16.0015.8818.0816.0511.91
Second 11 14.63 15.70 Hungary DNF14.8316.7214.6315.55
Combined First 11 17.09 19.17 Hungary 17.0918.4721.5917.4424.65
Megaminx Final 8 1:35.53 1:47.25 Hungary 1:39.881:35.531:50.411:52.561:51.47
Second 8 1:31.52 1:46.18 Hungary 1:52.711:44.771:41.062:00.611:31.52
Combined First 8 1:32.88 1:39.37 Hungary 2:05.131:42.691:40.521:32.881:34.91

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.41 8.79 Netherlands 8.869.138.848.668.41
Second 3 7.25 10.98 Netherlands 8.8111.2212.927.2517.36
First 1 9.06 9.64 Netherlands 9.889.069.4412.419.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.91 36.04 Netherlands 43.0936.7331.9133.0338.36
Second 1 33.65 38.62 Netherlands 44.0333.6545.7235.3136.51
Combined First 1 31.45 37.83 Netherlands 44.2531.4543.0432.9837.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.64 1:14.15 Netherlands 1:11.641:16.731:12.641:13.07DNF
Second 4 1:08.90 1:14.38 Netherlands DNF1:12.811:17.691:08.901:12.63
First 3 1:06.17 1:16.17 Netherlands 1:06.171:17.511:19.261:14.251:16.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:40.25 2:52.04 Netherlands 2:48.453:07.422:40.25
Second 5 2:38.67 2:40.71 Netherlands 2:42.282:38.672:41.17
Combined First 4 2:39.05 2:46.60 Netherlands 2:44.092:56.662:39.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:13.74 4:15.47 Netherlands 4:16.104:13.744:16.58
Second 5 3:43.73 4:02.59 Netherlands 4:07.123:43.734:16.91
Combined First 5 4:00.87 4:13.61 Netherlands 4:32.244:07.714:00.87
Clock Final 3 10.73 14.61 Netherlands 16.3215.65DNF11.8710.73
Second 6 10.88 14.41 Netherlands DNF15.8314.4812.9110.88
Combined First 7 10.92 14.12 Netherlands 12.1913.1617.0010.92DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.79 1:13.02 Netherlands 1:14.071:54.041:02.791:09.531:15.46
Second 4 1:09.60 1:18.54 Netherlands 1:20.831:09.601:15.961:21.381:18.82
Combined First 4 1:14.42 1:18.48 Netherlands 1:29.531:15.891:14.421:22.841:16.72

Filip Hrnko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.15 NR 11.47 NR Slovakia 13.1310.229.1517.5911.05
Second 6 10.92 12.37 Slovakia 11.8913.0315.3112.1910.92
First 5 9.95 11.78 Slovakia 9.9512.3412.5710.4312.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 48.16 51.48 Slovakia 56.9848.8653.7148.1651.86
Combined First 12 51.78 54.78 Slovakia 55.6856.0951.7858.8952.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:34.03 2:03.34 Slovakia 2:09.342:03.602:03.872:02.551:34.03
Second 12 1:41.25 1:51.43 Slovakia 1:44.531:41.251:59.211:50.552:02.94
First 12 1:43.93 1:51.23 Slovakia 1:49.371:55.681:48.632:03.591:43.93
6x6x6 Cube Second 13 4:05.68 4:26.85 Slovakia 4:05.685:00.724:14.15
Combined First 14 4:28.11 4:31.24 Slovakia 4:28.114:29.374:36.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 17 8:09.90 Slovakia 8:09.90
Megaminx Combined First 18 3:24.66 Slovakia 3:35.743:24.66

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.08 9.69 Hungary 10.339.2510.159.089.66
Second 1 7.91 10.10 Hungary 7.919.5311.8610.4710.31
First 2 8.94 9.86 Hungary 10.9710.479.229.888.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.55 39.73 Hungary 39.4445.4140.3439.4133.55
Second 3 34.50 40.71 Hungary 40.7841.7834.5040.9040.46
Combined First 3 35.47 39.48 Hungary 36.9442.2441.5635.4739.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.46 1:12.19 Hungary 1:06.461:09.401:17.131:10.051:19.05
Second 2 1:06.97 1:13.48 Hungary 1:06.971:09.831:17.381:14.181:16.43
First 4 1:14.72 1:19.97 Hungary 1:20.411:15.781:28.301:14.721:23.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:44.33 2:49.45 Hungary 2:50.092:53.932:44.33
Second 3 2:21.50 2:34.07 Hungary 2:49.822:21.502:30.89
Combined First 5 2:30.20 2:46.96 Hungary 2:53.922:30.202:56.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:29.18 3:44.16 Hungary 3:46.593:56.723:29.18
Second 3 3:46.01 3:49.96 Hungary 3:47.573:46.013:56.29
Combined First 4 3:56.66 4:02.71 Hungary 4:09.534:01.953:56.66
Clock Second 12 13.28 16.29 Hungary 16.6313.2817.8027.5314.44
Combined First 9 12.95 15.74 Hungary 12.9517.3115.9416.7014.57
Megaminx Final 7 1:18.41 1:25.54 Hungary 1:19.901:18.411:26.651:32.061:30.07
Second 7 1:20.46 1:34.68 Hungary 1:33.711:20.461:33.461:37.891:36.86
Combined First 7 1:30.38 1:33.68 Hungary 1:41.311:30.381:32.111:36.331:32.59

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.66 12.95 Austria 17.5810.6613.9412.7712.15
Second 12 12.82 13.19 Austria 12.8413.8913.8412.8912.82
First 12 12.27 12.97 Austria 12.7312.2712.8113.3714.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 44.52 46.52 Austria 49.4847.1047.5744.5244.88
Second 9 41.44 47.03 Austria 41.4444.1149.9055.2847.09
Combined First 6 42.20 44.41 Austria 50.9842.2043.7147.2542.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.88 1:31.20 Austria 1:28.301:29.731:25.881:35.56DNF
Second 11 1:20.03 1:50.97 Austria 1:39.54DNF2:12.851:20.031:40.53
First 9 1:27.73 1:39.80 Austria 1:27.731:56.881:37.961:42.071:39.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:50.04 DNF Austria 3:14.71DNF2:50.04
Second 7 2:34.15 2:42.87 Austria 2:38.802:34.152:55.66
Combined First 7 2:45.75 2:55.82 Austria 3:06.562:55.152:45.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:50.01 4:37.01 Austria 3:50.015:02.294:58.72
Second 7 4:09.26 4:41.55 Austria 4:09.265:41.374:14.03
Combined First 7 4:38.31 4:54.54 Austria 4:38.315:08.604:56.71
Clock Final 1 7.90 8.85 NR Austria 9.057.908.878.6417.06
Second 1 8.52 8.97 Austria 8.528.939.168.829.41
Combined First 2 7.96 9.29 Austria 7.969.348.629.9210.21

Julian Knas - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 1:13.24 1:16.07 Austria 1:14.461:13.241:16.321:17.43DNF

Juš Mejaš - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.86 14.88 Slovenia 11.8613.2016.1315.3216.73
First 16 10.99 15.36 Slovenia 18.2814.6113.6610.9917.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.55 50.07 Slovenia 48.8649.6943.5551.66DNF
Second 5 42.87 44.25 Slovenia 44.4842.8744.3243.9549.36
Combined First 10 45.92 53.00 Slovenia 45.9253.0252.5253.461:03.31
5x5x5 Cube Second 17 1:49.28 2:15.55 Slovenia 1:49.282:23.872:13.292:09.48DNF
First 16 1:41.27 2:05.67 Slovenia 2:11.901:41.272:26.551:53.342:11.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 15 5:12.36 5:17.26 Slovenia 5:20.225:19.215:12.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 18 8:56.15 Slovenia 8:56.15

Lisa-Marie Reitermeier - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined First 18 58.47 Austria DNF58.47

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.68 11.02 Slovenia 11.4412.469.6811.659.97
Second 9 11.36 12.93 Slovenia 11.9414.4414.0611.3612.78
First 7 9.47 12.14 Slovenia 12.3112.5912.819.4711.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.56 46.56 Slovenia 52.4144.151:04.6943.1340.56
Second 4 38.11 42.84 Slovenia 45.0443.9756.8638.1139.51
Combined First 9 43.00 47.07 Slovenia 45.7745.6743.0051.4649.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:26.76 1:28.05 Slovenia 1:29.091:26.761:27.151:34.351:27.92
Second 6 1:15.03 1:22.32 Slovenia 1:17.891:15.031:26.251:22.822:00.87
First 5 1:11.47 NR 1:22.32 Slovenia 1:33.071:27.991:20.131:18.831:11.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:37.01 2:47.52 Slovenia 2:37.012:47.622:57.93
Second 6 2:35.69 2:41.82 Slovenia 2:35.692:46.692:43.08
Combined First 6 2:38.47 2:55.24 Slovenia 2:49.463:17.802:38.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 19 DNF Slovenia DNF
Clock Second 13 15.78 16.72 Slovenia 16.6317.0616.4715.7823.02
Combined First 14 19.84 22.46 Slovenia 20.6621.91DNF24.8119.84
Megaminx Final 1 53.13 56.48 Slovenia 59.2653.1358.3655.4455.63
Second 1 50.36 55.54 Slovenia 1:08.2357.4050.9950.3658.22
Combined First 1 52.50 56.56 Slovenia 54.101:19.0657.5158.0652.50

Mattia Furlan - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.90 12.16 Italy 11.4012.5912.5010.9016.41
Second 10 10.84 13.03 Italy 12.1315.2210.8413.8413.11
First 11 11.13 12.89 Italy 16.5612.8411.5311.1314.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.28 39.79 Italy 41.5234.2840.0245.7237.84
Second 8 37.13 46.40 Italy 46.7547.4756.2844.9937.13
Combined First 4 34.21 40.39 Italy 35.8046.0834.2140.5044.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:03.71 1:13.10 Italy 1:15.161:20.861:14.061:10.091:03.71
Second 1 1:06.40 1:11.81 Italy 1:15.911:11.441:08.551:06.401:15.44
First 2 1:01.81 1:12.13 Italy 1:15.721:01.811:15.751:15.111:05.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:03.65 2:10.60 Italy 2:10.362:17.802:03.65
Second 2 2:07.05 2:13.73 Italy 2:07.052:26.212:07.93
Combined First 2 1:59.21 2:18.94 Italy 2:07.521:59.212:50.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:44.50 2:49.00 Italy 2:48.282:54.222:44.50
Second 1 2:49.91 2:56.11 Italy 2:49.913:04.632:53.80
Combined First 1 2:42.59 NR 2:48.03 WR Italy 2:42.592:53.772:47.72
Clock Final 9 8.38 DNF Italy DNF8.3810.469.63DNF
Second 4 7.68 NR 11.98 Italy 9.507.68DNF11.3415.09
Combined First 3 8.27 NR 10.35 NR Italy 9.3013.068.278.70DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:15.43 1:25.42 Italy 1:20.331:28.711:15.431:27.22DNF
Second 6 1:13.80 1:25.07 Italy 1:34.001:22.621:13.801:29.271:23.33
Combined First 6 1:08.16 1:30.36 Italy 1:33.691:28.381:29.021:08.16DNF

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.94 12.39 Czech Republic 12.9611.0613.4013.1610.94
Second 8 10.48 12.71 Czech Republic 24.7810.6911.0216.4210.48
First 9 9.88 12.56 Czech Republic 12.9810.6518.719.8814.06
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 51.13 56.59 Czech Republic 52.612:00.6551.1353.341:03.81
Combined First 14 43.85 55.90 Czech Republic 1:03.1957.0050.8359.8643.85
5x5x5 Cube Second 14 1:41.36 1:57.66 Czech Republic 1:42.661:55.722:14.602:17.371:41.36
First 13 1:45.96 1:53.27 Czech Republic 2:09.051:45.961:51.121:52.741:55.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 18 3:50.96 DNF Czech Republic 4:01.84DNF3:50.96
7x7x7 Cube Second 10 5:24.71 5:35.36 Czech Republic 5:51.585:29.785:24.71
Combined First 9 5:09.28 5:24.16 Czech Republic 5:16.985:09.285:46.21
Clock Final 10 8.96 DNF Czech Republic 14.21DNFDNFDNF8.96
Second 7 11.15 14.50 Czech Republic DNF11.1513.2613.7316.52
Combined First 12 12.28 20.16 Czech Republic 13.1332.93DNF14.4112.28
Megaminx Combined First 19 3:37.72 Czech Republic 3:48.133:37.72

Maximilian Deimel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.63 11.22 Germany 11.4013.5611.4610.6310.81
Second 11 11.36 13.19 Germany 14.4411.3613.4513.9712.14
First 8 10.55 12.39 Germany 12.6310.5512.9011.8312.70
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 48.53 53.67 Germany 48.5359.2757.4552.5251.05
Combined First 13 49.47 55.15 Germany 1:06.1353.651:00.8649.4750.93
5x5x5 Cube First 18 2:07.03 2:19.99 Germany 2:28.472:07.032:16.672:17.282:26.02
Megaminx Final 4 1:07.48 1:13.85 Germany 1:17.351:07.481:23.281:15.781:08.41
Second 3 1:11.88 1:18.05 Germany 1:14.651:15.031:11.881:27.591:24.48
Combined First 5 1:12.99 1:18.87 Germany 1:18.901:21.771:15.941:23.321:12.99

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.58 15.06 Austria 12.5815.3016.4420.6913.43
Second 7 8.51 12.60 Austria 8.5115.1911.3913.1713.24
First 19 14.31 17.11 Austria 18.8315.4717.5118.3414.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.47 47.31 Austria 51.6856.3940.4741.5548.71
Second 11 43.12 49.39 Austria 51.5351.7246.6943.1249.95
Combined First 7 40.47 46.05 Austria 40.4749.3051.0842.7646.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.05 1:23.39 Austria 1:18.441:21.301:30.441:33.641:18.05
Second 5 1:16.77 1:21.00 NR Austria 1:20.391:27.821:25.111:16.771:17.51
First 7 1:23.93 1:29.99 Austria 1:27.301:30.381:32.281:23.931:36.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:30.22 2:36.31 Austria 2:33.362:30.222:45.36
Second 4 2:22.59 2:36.07 Austria 2:36.202:49.422:22.59
Combined First 3 2:25.52 2:32.19 Austria 2:40.082:30.962:25.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:45.11 3:49.80 Austria 3:45.113:55.473:48.81
Second 4 3:26.84 3:49.97 Austria 4:07.963:26.843:55.10
Combined First 3 3:51.51 4:00.28 Austria 3:57.534:11.813:51.51
Clock Final 4 10.11 15.01 Austria DNF13.2214.0317.7810.11
Second 5 9.38 13.08 Austria 9.3810.6649.5713.6114.96
Combined First 4 10.14 11.12 Austria 10.1411.7011.2410.4111.82
Megaminx Final 2 1:04.42 1:08.83 Austria 1:08.211:09.551:04.421:17.091:08.73
Second 2 1:07.93 1:12.63 Austria 1:11.621:15.081:11.281:15.001:07.93
Combined First 2 59.75 1:09.26 Austria 1:06.661:15.751:09.731:11.3959.75

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 18.52 21.11 Hungary 18.5220.5322.3620.4524.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 2:09.64 Hungary 2:54.522:09.64
Clock Final 2 8.46 9.98 Hungary 10.11DNF8.978.4610.86
Second 2 8.84 9.44 Hungary 9.228.849.349.77DNF
Combined First 1 8.15 9.06 Hungary 8.15DNF9.289.468.44

Nikolaus Gradwohl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 22.65 35.20 Austria 33.9333.8022.6540.2137.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 2:12.90 Austria 2:45.772:12.90

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 14.77 20.05 Austria 23.9424.0217.5218.6914.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:06.84 1:15.00 Austria 1:23.081:06.841:16.801:12.081:16.13
5x5x5 Cube First 21 2:46.47 2:52.42 Austria 2:46.472:49.222:52.802:55.252:57.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 17 5:30.24 5:43.90 Austria 5:40.585:30.246:00.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 16 7:58.27 8:21.79 Austria 7:58.278:31.138:35.96

Nora Christ - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.34 15.96 Germany 14.40DNF16.0014.3417.47
First 14 12.26 13.89 Germany 13.9713.8313.88DNF12.26
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 55.11 1:04.90 Germany 1:06.501:06.301:01.9155.111:10.97
Combined First 17 1:02.11 1:11.11 Germany 1:08.241:07.841:19.281:02.111:17.26
5x5x5 Cube Second 15 1:55.71 2:02.05 Germany 1:56.241:55.712:05.652:31.932:04.26
First 14 1:49.69 1:56.01 Germany 1:53.291:53.352:19.572:01.401:49.69
6x6x6 Cube Second 14 4:16.96 5:14.78 Germany 7:07.394:16.964:19.98
Combined First 13 4:18.58 4:28.98 Germany 4:45.344:18.584:23.03
7x7x7 Cube Second 13 5:40.68 6:01.74 Germany 6:02.865:40.686:21.69
Combined First 13 6:24.91 6:26.97 Germany 6:25.736:30.286:24.91
Megaminx Second 11 1:56.48 2:10.36 Germany 2:20.591:59.062:27.592:11.421:56.48
Combined First 13 2:33.38 Germany 2:33.382:55.56

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.05 14.12 Hungary 14.1614.4111.0513.7814.43
Second 4 10.71 11.71 Hungary 11.7211.5611.8610.7113.19
First 13 11.58 13.33 Hungary 13.6514.7514.9611.5811.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.00 56.12 Hungary 51.5345.001:02.831:00.8855.96
Second 12 47.63 50.76 Hungary 48.7547.631:01.5949.7753.77
Combined First 15 47.91 57.54 Hungary 52.1647.911:04.56DNF55.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:41.80 1:44.40 Hungary 1:43.331:42.211:47.651:41.801:48.02
Second 8 1:34.77 1:39.57 Hungary 1:37.021:56.081:34.771:39.471:42.22
First 11 1:37.50 1:50.51 Hungary 1:39.062:02.131:57.751:37.501:54.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:13.58 3:58.88 Hungary 3:32.093:13.585:10.98
Second 10 3:28.77 3:36.09 Hungary 3:28.773:39.743:39.77
Combined First 9 3:14.30 3:31.86 Hungary 3:14.303:21.533:59.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:08.86 5:13.08 Hungary 5:08.865:15.785:14.59
Second 8 5:10.06 5:14.10 Hungary 5:12.225:20.035:10.06
Combined First 10 5:15.33 5:37.02 Hungary 5:15.335:29.276:06.47
Clock Final 8 8.41 17.41 Hungary 12.068.4111.41DNF28.75
Second 3 9.40 11.88 Hungary 10.099.40DNF9.6515.90
Combined First 5 10.11 11.72 Hungary 10.5211.3413.31DNF10.11
Megaminx Final 10 2:06.68 2:08.01 Hungary 2:06.682:11.032:07.462:09.152:07.41
Second 10 1:51.30 2:07.88 Hungary 2:16.022:04.182:03.881:51.302:15.58
Combined First 10 2:01.28 2:07.39 Hungary 2:36.722:07.342:07.182:07.652:01.28

Pranjal Khan - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.70 14.46 Austria 14.1115.0115.8312.7014.27
First 15 12.98 14.76 Austria 14.9415.9415.1114.2312.98
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 56.49 1:02.37 Austria 1:03.351:03.131:00.621:48.5856.49
Combined First 16 52.59 1:05.69 Austria 1:07.931:09.3159.831:12.9452.59
5x5x5 Cube Second 16 1:45.28 2:08.38 Austria 2:22.562:07.111:45.282:09.952:08.07
First 15 1:56.55 2:04.16 Austria 2:00.151:56.552:05.872:12.352:06.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 16 5:08.65 5:42.50 Austria 6:06.615:52.235:08.65
Clock Combined First 17 34.91 44.39 Austria 38.5255.2634.9150.0344.62

Robin Kwant - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.85 18.21 Netherlands 18.7917.8019.0316.8518.03
First 20 16.95 18.87 Netherlands 16.9520.1122.0617.8618.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:20.23 1:28.87 Netherlands 1:21.781:20.231:33.611:34.201:31.23
5x5x5 Cube First 19 2:02.53 2:32.65 Netherlands 2:02.532:40.312:44.142:40.042:17.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 15 7:16.76 7:34.79 Netherlands 7:25.977:16.768:01.64
Clock Combined First 20 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
Megaminx Second 14 2:32.21 2:41.72 Netherlands 2:41.972:50.792:52.822:32.212:32.40
Combined First 12 2:30.52 Netherlands 2:30.522:34.55

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 20.30 21.81 Austria 23.3320.8021.2933.6620.30
First 21 17.88 19.65 Austria 21.3418.6917.8820.3019.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:05.82 1:21.87 Austria 1:15.971:32.271:32.711:05.821:17.37
5x5x5 Cube First 22 2:13.78 2:55.85 Austria 2:13.782:34.592:55.03DNF3:17.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 19 6:19.93 DNF Austria 6:19.93DNSDNS
Clock Final 11 13.64 DNF Austria 16.29DNF14.95DNF13.64
Second 10 13.50 15.09 Austria 13.9015.4015.9816.4813.50
Combined First 8 13.42 14.79 Austria 13.42DNF13.9615.6414.77
Megaminx Second 13 2:05.13 2:19.25 Austria 2:26.492:42.332:15.942:05.132:15.31
Combined First 15 2:40.39 Austria 2:40.392:41.74

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.91 11.43 Austria 11.0512.1510.9111.0812.84
Second 5 10.16 12.34 Austria 13.6413.5311.8310.1611.65
First 6 9.59 11.99 Austria 12.5711.089.5913.5812.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.68 47.12 Austria 51.1544.6844.9147.4748.98
Second 10 45.22 48.50 Austria 47.6045.2250.7255.9947.19
Combined First 11 42.56 53.42 Austria 1:03.421:33.3151.0045.8442.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.59 1:33.36 Austria 1:30.181:30.911:38.981:48.161:23.59
Second 9 1:34.96 1:42.24 Austria 1:42.941:47.721:34.961:44.331:39.45
First 8 1:33.41 1:37.58 Austria 1:33.411:39.611:38.721:34.401:41.35
6x6x6 Cube Second 11 3:13.67 3:39.99 Austria 3:54.423:13.673:51.87
Combined First 10 3:35.19 3:44.52 Austria 3:35.193:46.983:51.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 5:16.10 5:38.01 Austria 5:16.105:52.195:45.73
Second 9 5:05.33 5:17.00 Austria 5:25.905:19.765:05.33
Combined First 8 4:56.77 5:10.04 Austria 5:09.825:23.544:56.77
Clock Second 14 19.87 21.80 Austria 19.8723.52DNF19.9321.95
Combined First 15 19.96 23.04 Austria 21.0823.9619.9624.08DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:39.61 1:49.91 Austria 1:47.111:56.401:46.211:58.931:39.61
Second 9 1:37.73 1:52.06 Austria 1:58.011:50.491:37.731:50.391:55.29
Combined First 9 1:36.47 1:51.26 Austria 1:48.821:52.711:52.251:36.471:54.86