Almaty Summer 2018


Date
Jun 2 - 3, 2018
City
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Venue

TRK Grand Park

Address
Kabdolova street, 1
Details

On the first floor

Website
Almaty Summer 2018 website
Organizer
Vladimir Kulapin (Владимир Кулапин)
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

bwc2690@gmail.com

Information

Dear competitors and guests!
The official opening ceremony will be held on June 2, 2018 at 10.30 аm.
The winner of each event will receive a prize!
ATTENTION! Before you send us your application please read important information on "Registatrion requirements".

Дополнительная информация:
Внимание всем участникам и гостям!!!
Официальная церемония открытия состоится 2 июня 2018 года в 10.30 ч.
За первое место во всех дисциплинах предусмотрены призы!
ВНИМАНИЕ! Перед подачей заявки, пожалуйста, прочтите важную информацию в разделе "Registatrion requirements".

Events
Competitors
141
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 200 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 3,500 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).

Registration will be closed on may, 26th or when we reach 200 paid applications. Registration fee is 3,500KZT for any 5 events. Each next event is +500KZT. Please see the website for more information.

Регистрация будет закрыта 26 мая или когда будут одобрены первые 200 оплаченных заявок. Регистрационный взнос составляет 3500 тенге для любых 5 дисциплин, каждая следующая дисциплина стоит +500 тенге. Чтобы получить больше информации, пожалуйста, смотрите нашу группу ВКонтакте.

Abay Pusyrmanov (Абай Пусырманов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 17.24 21.26 Kazakhstan 22.7018.7629.5622.3217.24
Second 38 19.55 20.87 Kazakhstan 23.4020.5121.2719.5520.83
First 46 21.09 23.16 Kazakhstan 23.1727.1723.9421.0922.37
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 21 5.42 6.84 Kazakhstan 8.256.477.726.325.42
Second 34 6.06 7.54 Kazakhstan 8.478.707.516.646.06
First 24 4.08 6.28 Kazakhstan 6.245.814.088.826.80
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:47.33 2:55.62 Kazakhstan 2:47.333:00.392:50.863:08.612:55.62
Pyraminx First 20 4.97 10.30 Kazakhstan 4.977.11DNF14.129.68
Square-1 Combined Final 10 36.21 48.43 Kazakhstan 36.2144.0559.4151.1950.06

Adelina Adibaeva (Аделина Адибаева) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 1:21.58 1:32.11 Kazakhstan 2:01.961:26.411:42.261:21.581:27.66
2x2x2 Cube First 108 21.44 32.81 Kazakhstan 32.8821.4447.5633.8031.74
Pyraminx First 89 20.33 27.01 Kazakhstan 23.2838.4930.5127.2420.33

Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 18.39 20.28 Kazakhstan 21.3620.4821.0118.3919.36
Second 26 14.79 17.79 Kazakhstan 17.3218.6414.7917.4119.65
First 27 17.32 18.78 Kazakhstan 17.3220.1818.4019.2318.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 2:30.00 Kazakhstan 2:30.652:30.00
Pyraminx First 34 6.09 12.44 Kazakhstan 6.0912.7113.3512.5912.02

Adilet Bapiyev (Адилет Бапиев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 38.05 50.36 Kazakhstan 53.2056.6546.7438.0551.14
2x2x2 Cube First 104 14.75 20.96 Kazakhstan 27.6620.7620.3421.7714.75

Aditya De Chaudhuri - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 21.42 25.05 India 25.5823.3334.3126.2321.42
First 48 21.27 23.61 India 51.8122.6825.8621.2722.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 1:11.33 India 1:29.251:11.33

Adiyat Khasan (Адият Хасан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 41.55 50.24 Kazakhstan 41.5557.0150.0543.6558.71
2x2x2 Cube First 112 15.30 DNF Kazakhstan 15.3027.1316.35DNFDNS

Aibar Asan (Айбар Асан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 16.54 17.72 Kazakhstan 19.8717.6718.2617.2216.54
Second 40 14.44 21.76 Kazakhstan 19.0429.4316.8214.44DNF
First 17 13.43 15.87 Kazakhstan 17.1323.2415.4515.0213.43
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 35 6.61 9.20 Kazakhstan 8.366.619.489.7714.57
Second 33 6.84 7.51 Kazakhstan 6.847.6210.927.547.37
First 38 4.50 7.23 Kazakhstan 4.507.4012.008.345.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:00.52 1:04.61 Kazakhstan 1:03.291:00.521:02.381:08.171:08.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:08.48 2:19.20 Kazakhstan 2:17.792:12.072:27.742:08.482:47.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:56.31 DNF Kazakhstan 5:56.31DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 35.48 43.23 Kazakhstan 39.2856.2145.7244.7035.48
Pyraminx First 15 6.79 9.41 Kazakhstan 7.1510.2414.8310.836.79
Skewb Final 33 11.64 16.95 Kazakhstan 11.6417.4516.2017.2018.54

Aibek Kazbekov (Айбек Казбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 78 25.65 33.05 Kazakhstan 34.8835.1930.4625.6533.82
First 65 24.89 29.09 Kazakhstan 35.2931.7627.3528.1724.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 61 5.29 10.91 Kazakhstan 20.0510.609.8612.275.29
First 65 7.16 10.07 Kazakhstan 7.168.379.4416.0012.40
Pyraminx First 78 15.34 21.16 Kazakhstan 16.3715.3421.4225.7048.06
Skewb Final 36 11.82 19.93 Kazakhstan 12.7126.1032.6520.9811.82

Aknazar Tursunaliev (Акназар Турсуналиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 24.48 28.17 Kyrgyzstan 28.4826.1758.5224.4829.85
First 61 27.67 28.83 Kyrgyzstan 30.5427.9428.8527.6729.69
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 28 6.34 7.14 Kyrgyzstan 6.437.327.996.347.68
Second 15 4.48 5.76 Kyrgyzstan 4.486.126.158.135.02
First 28 2.95 6.57 Kyrgyzstan 6.456.366.902.9511.45
Clock Combined Final 4 17.25 NR 22.69 NR Kyrgyzstan 17.2523.68DNF24.8819.51
Pyraminx First 38 9.33 12.93 Kyrgyzstan 11.0217.4110.36DNF9.33
Skewb Final 8 6.24 NR 9.18 NR Kyrgyzstan 10.5816.559.137.826.24
Square-1 Combined Final 16 48.27 1:21.45 Kyrgyzstan 1:07.2658.29DNF1:58.7948.27

Alan Galym (Алан Галым) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 19.61 23.44 Kazakhstan 26.7223.6321.5119.6125.17
First 50 21.26 24.00 Kazakhstan 23.6426.3921.9829.6721.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.09 6.63 Kazakhstan 6.186.617.106.099.98
Semi Final 12 3.38 6.23 Kazakhstan 3.385.846.257.476.61
Second 21 4.67 6.47 Kazakhstan 4.968.747.856.604.67
First 23 4.67 6.26 Kazakhstan 5.617.009.886.164.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:35.71 Kazakhstan 1:35.711:48.60
Skewb Final 19 10.14 12.45 Kazakhstan 11.5913.9611.8010.1414.75

Alan Mussin (Алан Муссин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.60 13.61 Kazakhstan 14.6910.6017.0211.8914.26
Semi Final 6 11.09 13.07 Kazakhstan 11.0914.0714.8911.9213.21
Second 11 11.55 14.32 Kazakhstan 13.5514.5111.5514.8915.37
First 7 13.43 13.88 Kazakhstan 15.6814.0413.6313.4313.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.40 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF7.495.024.40
Semi Final 3 3.77 4.46 Kazakhstan 3.774.165.044.454.77
Second 2 2.70 4.03 Kazakhstan 2.708.914.903.124.08
First 1 3.76 3.88 Kazakhstan 3.903.893.763.854.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 57.74 1:02.48 Kazakhstan 59.351:04.1157.741:03.971:31.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:07.99 2:17.99 Kazakhstan 2:25.942:12.952:16.742:24.292:07.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 20.23 DNF Kazakhstan 20.2323.01DNFDNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:07.13 2:12.79 Kazakhstan 2:20.442:10.292:07.132:07.642:37.65
Pyraminx Final 3 4.55 5.41 Kazakhstan 5.076.565.174.555.99
First 2 4.08 5.42 Kazakhstan 4.084.336.227.555.70
Skewb Final 9 7.16 9.43 Kazakhstan 9.477.2512.027.1611.56
Square-1 Combined Final 3 26.11 32.19 Kazakhstan 35.7233.0126.1127.8338.72

Aldair Zhakishev (Альдаир Жакишев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 23.05 29.79 Kazakhstan 47.1529.8823.0532.2027.30
First 84 31.55 37.74 Kazakhstan 44.37DNF32.8036.0631.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 58 7.93 10.75 Kazakhstan 9.5812.5010.9811.707.93
First 83 5.69 12.52 Kazakhstan 13.4112.6515.5611.495.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 2:38.42 Kazakhstan 2:38.422:40.57
Pyraminx First 52 12.48 15.04 Kazakhstan 14.6616.2123.0214.2412.48
Skewb Final 53 26.08 34.67 Kazakhstan 1:32.2438.3132.0826.0833.63

Alexander Lukyanov (Александр Лукьянов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 32.33 38.31 Kazakhstan 41.2335.291:02.4238.4032.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:45.10 Kazakhstan 3:47.543:45.10

Ali Muratbekov (Али Муратбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 22 4:49.19 Kazakhstan 4:49.19DNS

Alidar Kassymzhan (Алидар Кассымжан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 26.58 29.07 Kazakhstan 32.2426.5829.6928.5029.01
First 73 23.29 31.32 Kazakhstan 35.7732.9725.2141.4123.29
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 32 6.43 8.32 Kazakhstan 8.027.909.036.43DNF
Second 29 4.57 7.38 Kazakhstan 8.456.328.347.474.57
First 48 6.53 7.91 Kazakhstan 8.387.62DNF6.537.73

Alikhan Dukembaev (Алихан Дукембаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 42.90 46.37 Kazakhstan 50.3348.9744.5142.9045.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 72 11.16 12.98 Kazakhstan 12.4411.3215.1816.2811.16
First 85 10.61 13.34 Kazakhstan 16.1714.1611.4010.6114.47
Pyraminx First 61 15.19 17.73 Kazakhstan 17.7418.5616.8824.3615.19
Skewb Final 45 20.35 25.20 Kazakhstan 52.5923.1721.2131.2320.35
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:37.82 Kazakhstan 2:11.841:37.82

Alikhan Mynbay (Алихан Мынбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 12.33 17.22 Kazakhstan 14.9912.33DNF21.6215.05
Second 21 15.36 16.95 Kazakhstan 15.3618.6415.5616.64DNF
First 22 12.81 16.98 Kazakhstan 17.8215.3818.0712.8117.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.59 6.52 Kazakhstan 6.648.072.59DNF4.86
Semi Final 9 4.02 5.63 Kazakhstan 4.026.004.65DNF6.24
Second 19 5.24 6.39 Kazakhstan DNF5.815.247.665.70
First 27 3.49 6.41 Kazakhstan 6.033.498.105.297.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 51.66 57.67 Kazakhstan 51.6654.4857.801:00.731:18.73
Pyraminx Final 6 5.94 6.79 Kazakhstan 6.047.539.915.946.79
First 3 5.50 6.44 Kazakhstan 5.5012.366.615.846.86
Skewb Final 10 5.91 9.56 Kazakhstan 8.645.9110.30DNF9.74

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.35 13.44 Kazakhstan 16.1911.9719.7211.3512.16
Semi Final 8 12.07 13.73 Kazakhstan 13.1513.8812.0714.1516.95
Second 13 11.68 14.66 Kazakhstan 13.4716.7411.6818.5813.77
First 9 11.52 14.16 Kazakhstan 15.0613.1911.5216.2614.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.58 5.26 Kazakhstan 5.235.194.587.415.35
Semi Final 6 3.96 4.92 Kazakhstan 3.966.585.644.214.92
Second 7 3.00 4.83 Kazakhstan 4.434.393.008.175.67
First 4 4.33 4.49 Kazakhstan 6.464.604.514.374.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 55.85 59.91 Kazakhstan 1:06.3156.8956.5255.851:13.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.73 1:47.83 Kazakhstan 1:51.401:41.731:44.291:47.811:51.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 27.20 30.94 Kazakhstan 27.2031.5830.8732.0730.36
Combined First 5 24.73 27.43 Kazakhstan 26.9429.6524.7326.5028.85
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.21 2:14.12 Kazakhstan 2:09.832:15.442:17.081:59.212:20.27
Square-1 Combined Final 9 41.38 46.77 Kazakhstan 42.191:16.1541.3853.5844.54

Alimjan Majitov (Алимжан Мажитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 16.42 20.81 Kazakhstan 20.9316.4219.7321.7731.71
Second 31 17.34 18.70 Kazakhstan 17.3417.92DNF19.7018.48
First 34 15.99 20.57 Kazakhstan 20.1925.7215.9921.9919.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 2:38.07 Kazakhstan 3:17.962:38.07
Skewb Final 39 9.07 21.43 Kazakhstan 28.2817.079.0756.7218.95

Alimzhan Adilzhan (Алимжан Адилжан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 67 27.73 29.38 Kazakhstan 27.7330.8829.4534.0027.82
First 76 24.48 32.74 Kazakhstan 41.0241.6026.9530.2524.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 63 7.41 11.41 Kazakhstan 19.1012.1110.3811.737.41
First 79 6.04 11.92 Kazakhstan 11.976.0415.0613.3410.45

Alinar Sultanov (Алинар Султанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 94 44.69 50.15 Kazakhstan 51.711:01.9944.6952.7645.98
First 102 35.66 43.86 Kazakhstan 40.1545.6445.7949.1635.66
2x2x2 Cube First 88 11.64 14.26 Kazakhstan 14.0114.9711.6413.8017.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 3:01.18 Kazakhstan 3:01.183:05.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 5:49.47 Kazakhstan 5:49.475:50.17
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:36.63 Kazakhstan 6:01.084:36.63
Pyraminx First 70 14.89 19.29 Kazakhstan 14.8917.7819.2225.3920.86
Skewb Final 35 10.48 19.12 Kazakhstan 19.7328.7210.4815.5822.05

Alisa Fainberg (Алиса Файнберг) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 1:16.46 1:39.20 Kazakhstan 1:44.581:42.051:30.962:13.611:16.46
2x2x2 Cube First 107 19.56 26.97 Kazakhstan 23.3341.6422.7534.8219.56
Pyraminx First 90 14.00 27.74 Kazakhstan 28.72DNF32.4522.0614.00
Skewb Final 55 21.64 DNF Kazakhstan DNF38.66DNF39.0821.64

Alisher Kurmash (Алишер Курмаш) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.40 13.05 Kazakhstan 10.4014.7415.0413.8510.55
Semi Final 10 11.62 14.39 Kazakhstan 14.86DNF11.6214.8213.49
Second 2 11.15 12.18 Kazakhstan 16.7812.2312.4511.8711.15
First 4 11.60 13.48 Kazakhstan 14.7611.8011.6013.8714.99
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 17 4.07 6.49 Kazakhstan 5.794.074.7811.278.90
Second 6 3.50 4.75 Kazakhstan 4.406.485.773.504.09
First 12 2.21 5.00 Kazakhstan 5.836.004.992.214.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 57.16 1:04.46 Kazakhstan 58.111:06.041:09.511:09.2457.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:13.15 2:14.21 Kazakhstan 2:13.152:15.162:14.102:23.942:13.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 34.62 36.56 Kazakhstan 41.2739.4134.6234.6535.61
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:36.48 1:47.08 Kazakhstan 1:46.761:36.481:38.841:55.632:08.75
Pyraminx Final 12 3.52 DNF Kazakhstan 8.048.39DNFDNF3.52
First 6 4.96 6.68 Kazakhstan 4.967.068.735.996.99
Skewb Final 11 5.23 9.87 Kazakhstan 11.888.1512.869.575.23
Square-1 Combined Final 8 32.99 46.05 Kazakhstan 1:43.7347.2232.9946.2344.70

Almat Smailov (Алмат Смаилов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 30.26 34.78 Kazakhstan 37.5630.2641.8230.5436.25
First 62 25.51 28.91 Kazakhstan 31.1726.7930.2729.6725.51
2x2x2 Cube Second 59 4.90 10.81 Kazakhstan 10.6412.089.7114.204.90
First 73 7.69 11.06 Kazakhstan 11.3212.40DNF9.467.69
Pyraminx First 31 8.84 12.24 Kazakhstan 13.4410.6712.6013.738.84
Skewb Final 18 11.59 12.39 Kazakhstan 11.5919.4512.9911.6912.48

Amina Zhumabekova (Амина Жумабекова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 45.84 54.61 Kazakhstan 59.371:01.4745.8451.8252.65
2x2x2 Cube First 113 17.04 DNF Kazakhstan 26.0217.1717.04DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 73 11.08 19.47 Kazakhstan 37.6819.4611.0817.9920.96

Amir Dmitriyev (Амир Дмитриев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 39.32 56.57 Kazakhstan 1:10.0139.3250.0649.64DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 101 15.98 17.29 Kazakhstan 15.9820.7916.5419.0016.34
Pyraminx First 74 13.86 19.79 Kazakhstan 23.2823.1119.2017.0713.86

Amirzhan Bigali (Амиржан Бигали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 16.47 19.78 Kazakhstan 23.1918.4221.9718.9416.47
Second 36 18.30 20.26 Kazakhstan 20.1018.8018.3022.6021.88
First 41 18.28 22.13 Kazakhstan 21.6321.6923.0618.2823.87
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 19 3.75 6.70 Kazakhstan 3.756.667.338.086.11
Second 25 5.21 7.12 Kazakhstan 7.936.918.826.525.21
First 47 6.39 7.91 Kazakhstan 11.697.387.368.996.39

Andrey Guva (Андрей Гува) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 39.12 49.98 Kazakhstan 39.1257.4047.3550.4152.18
2x2x2 Cube First 105 15.43 21.42 Kazakhstan 35.4016.5028.6619.1015.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 53 3:44.35 Kazakhstan 3:44.354:45.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 95 47.93 1:19.32 Kazakhstan 47.9351.851:14.481:51.622:07.07

Ansat Bibossynov (Ансат Бибоссынов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 36.77 54.61 Kazakhstan DNF36.7739.9742.131:21.74
2x2x2 Cube First 100 11.50 17.13 Kazakhstan 11.5523.66DNF16.1911.50
Pyraminx First 27 10.49 11.42 Kazakhstan 11.3112.2810.9610.4911.99
Skewb Final 49 11.01 27.63 Kazakhstan 27.5627.8727.4634.3111.01

Anuar Satypaldy (Ануар Сатыпалды) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 33.51 34.83 Kazakhstan 33.5135.5734.6439.1334.29
2x2x2 Cube First 87 10.38 14.13 Kazakhstan 10.3814.8014.3815.2913.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 2:06.11 Kazakhstan 2:14.962:06.11
Pyraminx First 54 10.35 15.45 Kazakhstan 13.0216.8910.3516.4518.08
Skewb Final 40 9.91 22.15 Kazakhstan 25.6227.6015.1325.699.91

Anuar Turalykov (Ануар Туралыков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 18.23 22.84 Kazakhstan 26.7522.0418.23DNF19.72
Second 37 17.47 20.42 Kazakhstan 17.4718.2822.3320.6527.01
First 44 18.97 22.79 Kazakhstan 21.7026.1643.0418.9720.52
2x2x2 Cube Second 53 6.83 9.58 Kazakhstan 6.8311.609.2910.768.70
First 44 5.12 7.70 Kazakhstan 8.877.179.845.127.06
Pyraminx First 46 9.60 13.59 Kazakhstan 20.1810.4815.879.6014.42

Arjun De Chaudhuri - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 1:04.63 1:14.96 India 1:17.201:04.631:31.341:14.401:13.29

Arman Makhsutkhanov (Арман Махсутханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 38.80 45.18 Kazakhstan 42.3738.8052.6342.1651.02
2x2x2 Cube First 94 9.09 16.44 Kazakhstan 15.7017.659.09DNF15.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:26.64 Kazakhstan DNF1:26.64
Pyraminx First 77 13.62 20.80 Kazakhstan 30.5433.0413.6217.5614.31

Artem Lopushkov (Артём Лопушков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 88 24.18 38.57 Kazakhstan 43.7724.1838.7237.5339.47
First 101 36.00 43.58 Kazakhstan 36.0037.1049.2744.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 110 7.14 DNF Kazakhstan DNF7.149.62DNF12.27
Pyraminx First 30 8.23 12.23 Kazakhstan 8.2314.4912.3236.289.87

Artur Nikolayenko (Артур Николаенко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 22.74 27.94 Kazakhstan 22.7428.4327.9527.44DNF
First 64 26.54 29.08 Kazakhstan 31.9336.4928.2427.0726.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 49 6.89 9.17 Kazakhstan 9.917.9510.009.656.89
First 53 5.39 8.23 Kazakhstan 7.565.395.9211.2119.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:30.53 Kazakhstan 1:30.531:53.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 52.73 Kazakhstan 52.731:05.19
Skewb Final 27 10.71 15.60 Kazakhstan 14.8914.2617.6420.0710.71

Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 15.21 23.29 Kazakhstan 21.9315.2124.0928.0223.84
Second 35 18.30 20.14 Kazakhstan 18.3818.3031.4219.4822.57
First 43 19.43 22.39 Kazakhstan 21.5723.1525.0022.4619.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 5.56 7.78 Kazakhstan 7.897.767.845.567.75
First 17 2.96 5.97 Kazakhstan 7.637.022.965.615.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:39.55 Kazakhstan 4:30.153:39.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 55.60 Kazakhstan 59.1155.60
Pyraminx First 43 9.31 13.39 Kazakhstan 15.9012.039.3112.3815.77

Artyom Andriyenko (Артем Андриенко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 15.73 18.40 Kazakhstan 18.5415.7317.68DNF18.97
Second 22 15.06 17.08 Kazakhstan 19.3416.9315.0615.8118.50
First 24 11.77 17.54 Kazakhstan 17.6016.9718.0420.4411.77
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 29 5.43 7.30 Kazakhstan 6.756.6810.218.475.43
Second 26 4.63 7.20 Kazakhstan 8.155.524.6310.937.92
First 33 4.16 6.91 Kazakhstan 6.517.539.586.694.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:55.38 Kazakhstan 2:23.451:55.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 35.85 47.00 Kazakhstan 1:19.9935.8553.9844.0442.97
Skewb Final 34 15.25 17.74 Kazakhstan 15.2518.0317.25DNF17.93

Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 14.96 15.75 Kazakhstan 16.4715.4014.9615.3819.58
Second 10 11.83 14.19 Kazakhstan 13.3114.8814.3911.8317.23
First 20 13.62 16.45 Kazakhstan 13.9313.6216.9627.0618.47
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 18 5.40 6.52 Kazakhstan 5.406.216.157.198.87
Second 36 4.84 7.55 Kazakhstan 8.395.799.838.474.84
First 30 5.67 6.79 Kazakhstan 5.805.678.016.568.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.84 32.39 Kazakhstan 36.4734.1137.5024.8426.58
Combined First 4 24.38 27.26 Kazakhstan 25.4137.9924.3831.4724.90
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:16.59 NR 1:40.67 Kazakhstan 1:37.941:47.121:36.941:16.592:04.62
Square-1 Combined Final 2 26.03 28.53 Kazakhstan 28.1130.8826.0335.8326.60

Aset Magzomov (Асет Магзомов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 22.23 27.24 Kazakhstan 26.0355.9422.2330.8424.84
First 69 23.03 30.24 Kazakhstan 23.0334.2331.4427.3231.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 55 6.64 10.31 Kazakhstan 10.0910.9910.3310.526.64
First 58 5.98 8.90 Kazakhstan 11.009.858.955.987.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 2:27.15 Kazakhstan 3:18.252:27.15
Pyraminx First 32 5.78 12.31 Kazakhstan 13.1610.4418.8713.325.78
Skewb Final 47 23.51 26.12 Kazakhstan 44.0428.4823.5124.1325.75

Askhat Bugubayev (Асхат Бугубаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 33.74 42.19 Kazakhstan 44.8845.6152.6636.0933.74
First 100 28.48 43.21 Kazakhstan 42.0328.4850.9636.64DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 75 9.47 15.04 Kazakhstan DNF14.6612.6017.859.47
First 82 9.34 12.48 Kazakhstan 16.4610.179.3413.5513.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:25.04 Kazakhstan 3:17.672:25.04
Pyraminx First 57 13.63 16.47 Kazakhstan 15.4416.4020.1717.5813.63
Skewb Final 51 18.59 27.99 Kazakhstan 1:14.2035.2219.8518.5928.89

Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 27.36 31.99 Kazakhstan 35.5935.0131.3429.6227.36
First 66 24.70 29.10 Kazakhstan 36.8428.6524.7033.5925.05
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 37 7.28 DNF Kazakhstan 13.66DNF11.937.28DNF
Second 32 5.38 7.50 Kazakhstan DNF8.205.386.268.03
First 41 5.41 7.27 Kazakhstan 5.416.249.567.068.50
Pyraminx First 80 17.82 21.50 Kazakhstan 22.6117.8219.34DNF22.55
Skewb Final 29 11.01 16.25 Kazakhstan 11.8817.8120.1919.0511.01

Atai Aldashev (Атай Алдашев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 15.16 22.22 Kyrgyzstan 21.1823.6621.8115.16DNF
Second 34 17.72 19.98 Kyrgyzstan 17.7222.0019.8923.1718.04
First 31 17.16 19.61 Kyrgyzstan 19.8920.1222.8517.1618.81
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 15 3.89 6.40 Kyrgyzstan 3.896.655.956.619.20
Second 17 4.60 5.98 Kyrgyzstan 5.874.777.297.904.60
First 31 3.38 6.80 Kyrgyzstan 5.713.384.7210.129.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:57.37 Kyrgyzstan 1:57.372:12.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 4:20.58 NR Kyrgyzstan 4:30.334:20.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 54.08 Kyrgyzstan DNF54.08
Clock Combined Final 8 27.86 51.82 Kyrgyzstan 30.771:04.0427.86DNF1:00.66
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:14.83 NR 2:29.85 NR Kyrgyzstan 2:14.832:20.832:31.123:17.052:37.60
Pyraminx Final 9 6.18 9.19 Kyrgyzstan 7.5612.946.187.8412.18
First 9 6.56 8.43 Kyrgyzstan 9.208.666.567.4316.46
Skewb Final 50 17.76 27.68 Kyrgyzstan 24.0423.8235.1917.7649.88

Ayan Baitusov (Аян Байтусов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 14.89 16.47 Kazakhstan 15.7916.3520.4117.2714.89
Second 19 15.15 16.69 Kazakhstan 15.1519.2219.0515.7815.24
First 16 14.32 15.79 Kazakhstan 14.3215.7117.4816.9114.76
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 23 3.52 6.95 Kazakhstan 3.524.87DNF7.638.34
Second 11 3.79 5.48 Kazakhstan 4.796.987.393.794.67
First 5 3.08 4.50 Kazakhstan 8.804.003.913.085.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:52.48 Kazakhstan 1:52.482:14.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:41.09 Kazakhstan 3:41.094:00.84
Clock Combined Final 7 31.13 42.12 Kazakhstan 40.0131.1336.4549.90DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:42.84 2:48.00 Kazakhstan 3:26.092:49.982:45.352:48.672:42.84
Pyraminx First 45 8.86 13.45 Kazakhstan 16.888.86DNF13.1810.29
Skewb Final 25 11.52 15.39 Kazakhstan 19.4214.8911.8720.6911.52
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:10.42 Kazakhstan 1:20.311:10.42

Ayan Sailaubayev (Аян Саилаубаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 79 28.23 33.13 Kazakhstan 36.76DNF28.2332.8929.74
First 60 21.93 28.46 Kazakhstan 29.7239.8727.1821.9328.47

Azamat Seitbekov (Азамат Сейтбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 22.64 30.39 Kazakhstan 26.8931.6434.3232.6422.64
First 96 36.95 40.26 Kazakhstan 39.6336.9541.4943.4839.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 60 9.45 10.90 Kazakhstan 11.3713.589.4510.2211.11
First 67 8.23 10.38 Kazakhstan 8.2311.8910.139.1215.26
Pyraminx First 88 17.18 25.78 Kazakhstan 28.3523.3625.6417.18DNF
Skewb Final 41 13.99 22.69 Kazakhstan 19.79DNF22.9325.3413.99
Square-1 Combined Final 26 2:12.30 Kazakhstan 2:12.302:16.80

Azat Bibossynov (Азат Бибоссынов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.79 13.13 Kazakhstan 13.2611.7912.8013.6113.33
Semi Final 11 12.12 14.87 Kazakhstan 13.4712.1218.6813.3317.81
Second 7 12.08 13.54 Kazakhstan 12.7412.10DNF15.7812.08
First 6 11.36 13.85 Kazakhstan 13.3814.9013.9111.3614.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.03 4.59 Kazakhstan 4.034.815.254.744.22
Semi Final 7 4.15 5.08 Kazakhstan 5.325.484.434.15DNF
Second 3 3.45 4.27 Kazakhstan 4.413.457.124.773.64
First 7 4.34 4.83 Kazakhstan 4.595.374.714.345.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 53.41 59.04 Kazakhstan 1:03.2957.5653.411:02.1157.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.57 30.80 Kazakhstan 33.7922.5730.4431.0930.88
Combined First 9 23.02 31.01 Kazakhstan 43.8323.0237.6029.5825.86
Pyraminx First 17 6.29 9.82 Kazakhstan 11.668.4821.546.299.31
Skewb Final 6 6.51 9.15 Kazakhstan 8.2810.60DNF8.586.51
Square-1 Combined Final 7 27.13 42.99 Kazakhstan 45.2444.7657.5138.9827.13

Bakhtiyar Imanbaev (Бахтияр Иманбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 29.11 30.21 Kazakhstan 30.9229.1129.9131.8529.81
First 70 27.92 30.86 Kazakhstan 32.1430.4633.3629.9727.92
2x2x2 Cube First 86 9.71 14.04 Kazakhstan 15.7413.979.7112.40DNF
Skewb Final 22 7.60 13.10 Kazakhstan 14.0611.4932.627.6013.75
Square-1 Combined Final 15 43.38 1:04.44 Kazakhstan 43.3848.371:02.52DNF1:22.43

Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.01 16.53 Kazakhstan 16.0117.6114.0119.1115.98
First 23 15.29 17.35 Kazakhstan 17.2721.7017.6017.1715.29
2x2x2 Cube First 15 2.82 5.58 Kazakhstan 5.835.817.062.825.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 55 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.31 38.29 Kazakhstan 41.1343.3335.2428.3138.50
Combined First 12 26.60 34.09 Kazakhstan 33.5026.6035.6833.8134.97
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:33.35 1:49.15 Kazakhstan 1:33.351:49.201:41.74DNF1:56.52
Pyraminx Final 4 3.77 5.42 Kazakhstan 7.377.573.775.073.83
First 12 6.42 9.06 Kazakhstan 6.427.579.0810.6810.52
Skewb Final 3 5.22 7.98 Kazakhstan 6.869.399.305.227.78

Batyrkhan Amantursunov (Батырхан Амантурсунов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 86 24.44 35.97 Kazakhstan 45.3432.2032.2543.4724.44
First 90 31.37 38.98 Kazakhstan 31.3731.5548.7636.621:16.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 62 7.66 11.25 Kazakhstan 12.967.669.9210.8613.03
First 51 7.13 8.17 Kazakhstan DNF7.138.129.077.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:43.84 Kazakhstan 3:08.552:43.84
Pyraminx First 87 20.32 23.75 Kazakhstan 27.1920.3223.2925.7722.20

Batyrkhan Salimbaev (Батырхан Салимбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 19.24 20.29 Kazakhstan 20.7919.7219.2422.6020.37
Second 32 16.07 18.80 Kazakhstan 17.5022.5617.5421.3616.07
First 33 14.89 20.43 Kazakhstan DNF14.8917.5923.9519.76
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 31 6.97 7.78 Kazakhstan 7.8610.097.106.978.38
Second 27 4.69 7.24 Kazakhstan 4.698.088.5611.125.09
First 34 4.45 6.97 Kazakhstan 8.087.974.854.4515.63

Baurzhan Faizulaev (Бауржан Файзулаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 17.41 20.34 Kazakhstan 18.8417.4123.36DNF18.83
Second 25 16.52 17.66 Kazakhstan 18.1016.5217.6417.9517.40
First 21 15.42 16.56 Kazakhstan 16.1718.7915.7917.7115.42
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 11 4.66 5.93 Kazakhstan 5.374.666.367.396.06
Second 13 3.33 5.71 Kazakhstan 4.516.247.923.336.38
First 6 4.18 4.81 Kazakhstan 5.128.344.444.184.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:14.82 1:28.43 Kazakhstan 1:25.511:36.621:23.162:03.771:14.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 3:07.50 Kazakhstan 3:30.683:07.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 28.42 38.40 Kazakhstan 37.3239.5128.4238.36DNF
Pyraminx First 13 7.99 9.33 Kazakhstan 8.569.087.9910.3612.89

Beibarys Asabay (Бейбарыс Асабай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 63 13.74 18.24 Kazakhstan 22.1714.58DNF13.7417.96

Bekarys Dzhumaniyaz (Бекарыс Джуманияз) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 85 32.49 35.45 Kazakhstan 35.3144.5438.4232.4932.61
First 92 30.67 39.54 Kazakhstan 49.3038.4430.6739.9640.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 69 8.51 12.49 Kazakhstan 9.8711.98DNF15.638.51
First 75 9.15 11.51 Kazakhstan 9.159.2015.6431.169.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 2:30.76 Kazakhstan 2:30.763:02.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 6:43.77 Kazakhstan DNF6:43.77
Megaminx Combined Final 25 6:51.37 Kazakhstan DNF6:51.37

Beknur Rashiduly (Бекнур Рашидулы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 45.38 54.80 Kazakhstan 49.95DNF59.2555.2145.38
2x2x2 Cube First 103 15.30 20.79 Kazakhstan 16.0826.9119.3728.2315.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 3:00.25 Kazakhstan 3:04.653:00.25
Pyraminx First 93 17.01 30.64 Kazakhstan 32.8644.8717.0125.3733.68

Bekzhan Sanakh (Бекжан Санах) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.85 14.35 Kazakhstan 12.8513.7915.5914.1115.16
Semi Final 7 12.20 13.21 Kazakhstan 13.0812.2015.8013.2613.30
Second 9 13.20 14.14 Kazakhstan 14.8713.2014.2315.1613.33
First 11 13.10 14.66 Kazakhstan 15.8914.3315.8113.1013.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.54 5.08 Kazakhstan 2.545.235.074.947.52
Semi Final 4 3.12 4.54 Kazakhstan 6.054.973.124.703.95
Second 9 3.88 5.20 Kazakhstan 4.103.885.78DNF5.72
First 14 4.13 5.37 Kazakhstan 5.994.135.266.444.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:02.40 1:07.46 Kazakhstan 1:02.401:17.781:10.181:07.041:05.15
Pyraminx First 96 10.95 DNF Kazakhstan DNF11.8010.9511.90DNF
Skewb Final 15 7.64 11.18 Kazakhstan 12.718.1020.027.6412.73

Bekzhan Sharipov (Бекжан Шарипов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 31.34 35.08 Kazakhstan 36.4132.8435.9931.3440.16
First 93 36.57 39.58 Kazakhstan DNF37.2840.3436.5741.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 71 5.27 12.62 Kazakhstan 13.0014.3413.8111.065.27
First 84 10.98 12.76 Kazakhstan 13.5112.7610.9812.2113.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 51 3:18.16 Kazakhstan 3:31.843:18.16

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.71 10.54 France 9.7111.0610.709.8511.52
Semi Final 1 10.17 10.84 France 14.5010.3111.2910.1710.91
Second 3 8.69 12.19 France 11.5815.608.6913.0511.94
First 1 8.55 10.07 France 11.3412.618.5510.088.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.67 2.73 France 2.803.682.712.682.67
Semi Final 1 3.15 3.89 France 4.315.643.883.153.47
Second 1 2.55 3.41 France 3.154.764.422.662.55
First 2 2.95 4.02 France 2.954.623.785.213.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 34.78 37.85 France 36.3040.5937.7839.4734.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:07.33 1:14.50 France 1:19.521:09.311:07.331:21.031:14.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:02.89 DNF France DNFDNF2:02.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.14 18.60 France 21.2120.1517.9714.1417.67
Combined First 1 13.20 15.78 France 14.9815.6013.2016.7718.68
Clock Combined Final 2 7.86 9.38 France 10.128.497.869.5213.85
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.85 1:07.41 France 1:10.831:06.811:09.9259.851:05.49
Pyraminx Final 1 2.80 3.17 France 3.853.213.382.802.91
First 1 4.58 5.15 France 5.914.864.584.835.77
Skewb Final 1 4.80 6.33 France 4.805.558.425.0210.24
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.24 11.73 France 9.4812.359.2414.3313.36

Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 58.74 1:14.23 Kazakhstan 1:13.9158.741:18.921:09.85DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 109 23.28 38.35 Kazakhstan 1:01.0445.9136.7532.3923.28
Pyraminx First 84 18.71 22.79 Kazakhstan 21.1228.5118.7123.4823.78

Damir Altayuli (Дамир Алтаюли) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 14.61 17.45 Kazakhstan 27.1318.7916.7214.6116.85
Second 16 12.40 15.49 Kazakhstan 15.9814.4012.4016.10DNF
First 30 17.21 19.47 Kazakhstan 41.4320.9017.2117.3220.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:17.01 Kazakhstan 3:17.753:17.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 45.55 Kazakhstan 52.9845.55
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:20.71 2:22.25 Kazakhstan 2:23.152:22.312:20.712:45.882:21.29
Pyraminx First 76 13.08 20.65 Kazakhstan 22.6713.0825.3413.9531.71

Damir Bainamaev (Дамир Байнамаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 29.00 33.00 Kazakhstan 36.8729.0031.2330.9144.63
First 88 32.47 38.80 Kazakhstan 45.2835.4343.4637.5132.47

Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 12.93 15.09 Kazakhstan 12.9317.5013.7414.0221.59
Second 5 11.90 13.45 Kazakhstan 13.0014.6115.5111.9012.74
First 14 13.88 15.00 Kazakhstan 16.7815.2513.8815.1514.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.32 5.58 Kazakhstan 5.569.544.325.735.45
Semi Final 10 3.21 5.93 Kazakhstan 3.215.306.416.097.49
Second 14 3.50 5.73 Kazakhstan 4.606.696.775.903.50
First 9 2.41 4.89 Kazakhstan 4.254.675.742.416.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 59.09 1:10.31 Kazakhstan 59.091:18.521:05.221:07.202:19.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:49.75 2:07.95 Kazakhstan 1:49.752:24.902:04.412:04.502:14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 23.89 29.80 Kazakhstan 26.8131.2731.3223.8932.16
Combined First 8 25.52 29.27 Kazakhstan 25.5236.5628.6130.7928.42
Clock Combined Final 3 12.38 NR 13.91 NR Kazakhstan 13.8413.1012.3814.79DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:34.33 1:55.93 Kazakhstan 2:15.911:51.711:34.332:17.131:40.16
Pyraminx Final 2 3.27 NR 4.66 NR Kazakhstan 4.245.444.296.223.27
First 5 5.70 6.65 Kazakhstan 5.807.846.317.835.70
Skewb Final 7 8.19 9.15 Kazakhstan 8.569.6811.169.228.19
Square-1 Combined Final 6 30.97 42.69 Kazakhstan 51.1635.3730.9741.54DNF

Daniil Chernikov (Даниил Черников) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 66 23.12 29.37 Kazakhstan 23.1233.9039.0726.6927.53
First 68 27.13 30.13 Kazakhstan 30.6427.1329.3330.4132.79
2x2x2 Cube First 89 12.16 14.94 Kazakhstan 14.0316.19DNF14.6012.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 2:56.54 Kazakhstan 2:56.54DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 81 19.51 22.09 Kazakhstan 24.8422.2119.5121.1122.94

Danil Darienko (Данил Дариенко) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 25.61 29.62 Kyrgyzstan 28.7732.0628.7631.3325.61
First 81 32.83 35.49 Kyrgyzstan 38.5034.2333.7450.1732.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 51 7.67 9.47 Kyrgyzstan 7.6710.278.1310.01DNF
First 46 6.30 7.84 Kyrgyzstan 8.296.307.8311.357.39
Pyraminx First 51 12.51 14.97 Kyrgyzstan 13.2414.55DNF17.1312.51
Skewb Final 44 11.02 24.80 Kyrgyzstan 35.9941.7711.0218.0820.33

Danil Nosov (Данил Носов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 1:18.69 1:33.97 Kazakhstan 1:27.191:43.201:18.692:02.651:31.52
2x2x2 Cube First 106 20.94 26.09 Kazakhstan 57.2220.9427.2929.2121.77
Pyraminx First 94 31.69 39.79 Kazakhstan 45.251:56.0333.9631.6940.15

Danil Tyan (Данил Тян) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 26.11 30.73 Kazakhstan 30.2331.4934.2126.1130.46
First 75 30.19 32.30 Kazakhstan 30.1932.7233.4931.3032.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 70 9.22 12.51 Kazakhstan 10.4029.5214.2812.849.22
First 35 5.50 6.97 Kazakhstan 10.436.827.035.507.05
Pyraminx First 82 7.75 22.27 Kazakhstan 20.5126.3219.987.75DNS
Skewb Final 52 22.45 28.26 Kazakhstan 27.581:29.0422.4530.8426.37

Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 21.82 25.03 Kazakhstan 26.6444.8321.8224.0324.41
First 49 20.70 23.92 Kazakhstan 20.7024.9022.5428.0024.31
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 24 6.55 7.00 Kazakhstan 7.4715.356.886.556.64
Second 35 4.07 7.55 Kazakhstan 7.088.708.057.534.07
First 36 5.31 7.14 Kazakhstan 11.156.765.316.558.10
Pyraminx Final 5 4.01 6.05 Kazakhstan 4.017.785.065.317.82
First 4 5.75 6.51 Kazakhstan 5.755.917.466.168.77
Skewb Final 5 5.70 9.12 Kazakhstan 10.029.785.707.5516.26

Daryn Abdraman (Дарын Абдраман) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 19.07 21.76 Kazakhstan 23.1822.0925.6519.0720.00
Second 24 16.66 17.21 Kazakhstan 17.6617.1516.8120.5616.66
First 35 16.56 20.66 Kazakhstan 21.3216.5622.1620.7819.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.39 6.94 Kazakhstan 8.295.395.4010.137.14
First 21 4.85 6.16 Kazakhstan 5.546.306.654.8510.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:01.56 1:13.85 Kazakhstan 1:18.951:04.741:23.571:17.871:01.56
Pyraminx First 41 10.96 13.30 Kazakhstan 14.3014.4111.2010.9615.84
Skewb Final 24 7.53 13.48 Kazakhstan 7.5316.9728.677.9415.54
Square-1 Combined Final 5 37.67 42.56 Kazakhstan 39.1137.6747.9046.1342.45

Denis Fedoruk (Денис Федорук) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 37.07 45.28 Kazakhstan 44.8343.5858.2037.0747.43
2x2x2 Cube First 91 8.44 15.36 Kazakhstan 13.318.4416.9617.4915.80
Pyraminx First 68 14.12 19.00 Kazakhstan 24.1719.1914.1217.9619.85

Diarali Gainollauly (Диарали Гайноллаулы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 22.88 24.53 Kazakhstan 33.6423.5523.3022.8826.74
First 57 25.29 26.54 Kazakhstan 25.2925.3927.1731.1127.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 6.42 8.51 Kazakhstan 8.4310.769.367.746.42
First 77 8.49 11.59 Kazakhstan 12.688.4912.8511.9210.16
Pyraminx First 29 10.41 12.12 Kazakhstan 12.3010.4112.2613.1711.81
Skewb Final 31 11.60 16.46 Kazakhstan 21.2218.1918.0111.6013.17

Dias Aitzhanov (Диас Айтжанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 27.17 30.97 Kazakhstan 27.7927.1737.4227.6938.25
First 63 24.82 29.06 Kazakhstan 27.0931.4624.8228.6333.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 74 7.57 13.74 Kazakhstan 12.0221.287.577.9322.77
First 42 4.14 7.46 Kazakhstan 5.237.2410.094.149.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 2:19.46 Kazakhstan 2:24.422:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:06.61 Kazakhstan 1:33.021:06.61
Pyraminx First 26 7.51 10.75 Kazakhstan 7.5114.408.0111.3912.86
Skewb Final 32 15.70 16.71 Kazakhstan 17.6315.7016.7915.7218.76

Didar Amirgali (Дидар Амиргали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.49 16.37 Kazakhstan 17.7812.4917.1414.4417.52
Semi Final 9 13.45 14.14 Kazakhstan 13.4514.1918.1313.5714.67
Second 12 14.26 14.63 Kazakhstan 14.8414.2614.2714.7716.81
First 15 13.67 15.12 Kazakhstan 15.7414.0815.5313.6718.11
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 26 6.65 7.10 Kazakhstan 6.657.649.606.976.70
Second 23 4.56 6.90 Kazakhstan 11.744.568.616.495.61
First 22 4.41 6.19 Kazakhstan 6.555.416.626.904.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:21.90 1:46.57 Kazakhstan 1:24.62DNF2:22.521:21.901:32.57
Pyraminx First 35 11.27 12.61 Kazakhstan 14.2313.6112.4611.7611.27
Skewb Final 30 7.75 16.32 Kazakhstan 16.2121.137.7514.1818.58

Dimash Buldybaev (Димаш Булдыбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 26.05 29.39 Kazakhstan 30.3829.9226.0534.7327.88
First 77 27.43 33.35 Kazakhstan 27.4336.7536.3335.5728.14
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 36 6.79 11.31 Kazakhstan 8.7016.268.986.79DNF
Second 30 5.45 7.38 Kazakhstan 5.456.069.4513.286.62
First 59 5.70 9.32 Kazakhstan 7.6011.80DNF8.575.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 2:18.43 Kazakhstan 2:44.092:18.43
Pyraminx First 53 9.30 15.22 Kazakhstan 17.6133.719.3012.2815.76

Dinmukhamed Yergali (Динмухамед Ергали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 1:23.36 1:35.59 Kazakhstan 1:28.981:39.141:54.501:38.651:23.36

Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.25 15.20 Kazakhstan 13.8217.4113.2515.3216.47
Semi Final 5 11.46 12.48 Kazakhstan 15.7311.4612.4212.6812.34
Second 8 11.61 14.12 Kazakhstan 13.7815.2611.6113.3217.43
First 12 13.15 14.80 Kazakhstan 14.4713.1514.8515.0815.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.04 3.77 Kazakhstan 3.043.853.904.523.56
Semi Final 8 5.01 5.25 Kazakhstan 7.325.145.255.015.36
Second 8 2.93 5.03 Kazakhstan 4.814.555.736.472.93
First 3 2.48 4.13 Kazakhstan 4.522.484.073.795.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 32.95 44.30 Kazakhstan 47.3732.9556.4940.9644.56
Combined First 11 27.54 32.90 Kazakhstan 27.5438.2831.9832.0134.70
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:51.60 2:21.95 Kazakhstan 2:20.122:20.472:25.271:51.602:25.87
Pyraminx Final 7 5.40 8.37 Kazakhstan 10.388.005.40DNF6.73
First 11 6.28 8.82 Kazakhstan 6.288.777.829.8610.86
Skewb Final 2 6.53 7.84 Kazakhstan 8.539.547.087.926.53
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:03.68 Kazakhstan DNF1:03.68

Edyl Amanzhol (Едыл Аманжол) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 55.26 1:00.05 Kazakhstan 1:00.3555.2655.71DNF1:04.10
2x2x2 Cube First 97 10.85 16.90 Kazakhstan 14.5719.4041.9010.8516.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 5:22.53 Kazakhstan 5:22.536:57.15
Megaminx Combined Final 24 6:16.82 Kazakhstan DNF6:16.82
Pyraminx First 67 12.80 18.87 Kazakhstan 12.8027.0119.0021.2416.38

Eldar Yesymkhanov (Эльдар Есымханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 17.86 21.53 Kazakhstan 25.1422.2418.2317.8624.13
Second 43 18.74 22.23 Kazakhstan 18.7425.7021.4720.9524.26
First 39 18.78 21.45 Kazakhstan 20.2320.9723.1626.3018.78
2x2x2 Cube Second 54 5.71 9.67 Kazakhstan 16.635.7111.109.748.16
First 68 5.80 10.43 Kazakhstan 11.865.8012.787.3012.12
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:50.43 2:09.10 Kazakhstan 2:19.972:13.332:23.531:50.431:53.99
Pyraminx Final 10 5.93 9.28 Kazakhstan 12.3411.518.355.937.99
First 7 5.76 8.11 Kazakhstan 6.467.9210.409.955.76

Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 16.29 18.74 Kazakhstan 16.9116.2918.7220.6022.61
Second 33 14.92 18.95 Kazakhstan 14.9237.9922.7916.7517.32
First 25 14.99 17.78 Kazakhstan 17.7620.0917.1514.9918.43
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 16 4.36 6.48 Kazakhstan 4.365.644.8910.268.90
Second 18 5.15 6.09 Kazakhstan 5.158.047.045.805.43
First 37 3.63 7.16 Kazakhstan 6.223.638.187.089.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:10.18 1:16.71 Kazakhstan 1:26.221:16.811:19.011:10.181:14.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 30.60 39.89 Kazakhstan 35.7230.6044.6439.3252.00
Pyraminx First 19 7.86 10.12 Kazakhstan 9.0112.047.8610.7310.61
Skewb Final 20 9.24 12.93 Kazakhstan 14.279.2414.1910.3814.22

Emir Aslanov (Эмир Асланов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 21.14 28.20 Kazakhstan 33.4229.2827.1621.1428.16
First 51 22.58 24.87 Kazakhstan 22.5824.0922.7632.1027.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 3.78 8.91 Kazakhstan 9.917.988.8411.853.78
First 63 7.48 9.97 Kazakhstan 7.488.7613.5812.198.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 4:22.50 Kazakhstan 4:22.504:33.94
Pyraminx First 21 7.77 10.35 Kazakhstan 13.777.779.9312.148.99
Skewb Final 26 11.86 15.51 Kazakhstan 19.6316.7413.0311.8616.77

Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.95 13.96 Kyrgyzstan 11.9517.0614.8014.7312.36
Semi Final 4 11.44 12.41 NR Kyrgyzstan 11.4412.7212.5012.0121.28
Second 4 11.30 12.78 Kyrgyzstan 11.3013.6211.5713.1617.09
First 5 10.61 13.63 Kyrgyzstan 12.9814.4713.4310.6117.25
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 22 3.91 6.90 Kyrgyzstan 3.91DNF7.497.046.16
Second 5 2.43 NR 4.71 NR Kyrgyzstan 3.962.438.216.563.61
First 10 4.32 4.95 Kyrgyzstan 4.784.324.459.045.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 38.88 NR 52.57 NR Kyrgyzstan 1:29.8938.8851.8852.7953.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.88 29.89 Kyrgyzstan 52.6128.3532.4028.9323.88
Combined First 7 22.63 28.21 Kyrgyzstan 30.5429.6656.0122.6324.42
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:25.36 2:29.91 Kyrgyzstan 2:57.672:25.362:29.762:27.722:32.24
Pyraminx First 22 9.12 10.35 Kyrgyzstan 9.1210.9610.8611.129.22
Square-1 Combined Final 11 37.27 NR 51.38 NR Kyrgyzstan 37.2738.8658.5956.691:02.92

Erbol Bekbars (Эрбол Бекбарс) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 17.78 20.08 Kyrgyzstan 21.5718.9819.7017.7821.96
Second 23 14.66 17.14 Kyrgyzstan 18.9114.6622.0615.6216.88
First 28 18.00 18.78 Kyrgyzstan 18.0018.2519.6918.4022.37
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 20 5.70 6.77 Kyrgyzstan 9.196.687.126.525.70
Second 20 4.17 6.45 Kyrgyzstan 5.994.176.7610.876.59
First 39 3.85 7.26 Kyrgyzstan 6.843.857.277.678.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 55.01 Kyrgyzstan 55.2655.01
Pyraminx First 28 8.50 11.57 Kyrgyzstan 22.5812.2212.4810.008.50
Skewb Final 13 8.04 10.68 Kyrgyzstan 10.4116.499.568.0412.08

Erkezhan Esbergen (Еркежан Есберген) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 28.43 35.83 Kazakhstan 42.8928.4330.1634.4545.27
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.62 10.13 Kazakhstan 8.026.629.8012.5615.18
Pyraminx First 42 12.29 13.37 Kazakhstan 14.4913.1712.2919.3512.46
Skewb Final 38 12.83 20.32 Kazakhstan 22.3933.4019.3512.8319.23

Ibragim Abdrassulov (Ибрагим Абдрасулов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 25.39 29.89 Kazakhstan 29.8627.0633.0032.7625.39
Second 44 20.20 22.49 Kazakhstan 20.2625.5427.8620.2021.66
First 55 21.42 26.26 Kazakhstan 23.2921.4223.2139.2332.28
2x2x2 Cube First 92 9.80 15.45 Kazakhstan 16.749.8014.1015.50DNF
Pyraminx First 66 14.40 18.86 Kazakhstan 20.0814.4018.8024.4117.70

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.74 11.93 Belarus 11.8011.7412.0611.9313.53
Semi Final 3 10.13 11.90 Belarus 12.1211.5212.0610.1312.12
Second 1 10.59 12.13 Belarus 13.7310.5913.1811.5911.62
First 3 11.56 12.76 Belarus 13.7012.7911.5612.2413.24
2x2x2 Cube First 8 3.17 4.88 Belarus 4.693.175.304.647.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 47.27 49.20 Belarus 50.4147.5547.2751.3049.65
Clock Combined Final 1 7.80 9.33 Belarus 12.737.808.859.0410.10

Ilya Tumandeev (Илья Тумандеев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 65 23.89 29.36 Kazakhstan 39.1326.4431.6623.8929.98
First 67 25.17 29.17 Kazakhstan 33.12DNF25.1726.2128.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 65 7.94 11.97 Kazakhstan 7.9410.6415.5017.879.77
First 69 9.75 10.46 Kazakhstan 10.329.7510.1610.9112.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:09.19 Kazakhstan 1:09.191:25.38
Pyraminx First 69 15.09 19.01 Kazakhstan 15.0923.2015.6020.9420.48

Ilyas Adilin (Ильяс Адилин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 43.80 50.35 Kazakhstan 52.8048.7743.8049.4857.58
2x2x2 Cube First 96 13.76 16.77 Kazakhstan DNF19.7715.0015.5413.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 50 3:07.48 Kazakhstan 3:18.453:07.48
Pyraminx First 86 16.78 23.64 Kazakhstan 20.9325.7031.7524.2916.78

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.41 10.91 Kazakhstan 11.148.4111.1710.4312.00
Semi Final 2 10.85 11.26 Kazakhstan 10.8811.1214.3111.7710.85
Second 6 9.46 13.49 Kazakhstan 12.679.4616.9510.85DNF
First 2 9.90 10.60 Kazakhstan 10.0611.169.9010.5911.43
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 14 3.19 6.34 Kazakhstan 3.196.4813.116.735.82
Second 16 5.01 5.83 Kazakhstan 5.016.136.375.865.51
First 18 4.17 5.98 Kazakhstan 6.474.175.665.936.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 43.16 45.09 Kazakhstan 43.9548.0445.2143.1646.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:32.64 1:46.16 Kazakhstan 1:49.911:32.641:43.862:00.491:44.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.09 19.62 Kazakhstan 17.4722.84DNF17.0918.56
Combined First 2 19.42 23.28 Kazakhstan 23.5422.8424.5523.4619.42
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:33.23 Kazakhstan 1:54.621:33.23

Ilyaz Idirisov (Ильяз Идирисов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.00 16.35 Kyrgyzstan 19.7616.0714.8813.0018.11
Semi Final 12 9.92 NR 14.97 Kyrgyzstan 14.439.9214.3716.1117.08
Second 15 14.47 15.01 Kyrgyzstan 14.4714.9414.9815.1117.57
First 10 12.04 14.27 Kyrgyzstan 16.1712.0414.6112.1816.03
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 25 4.37 7.04 Kyrgyzstan 6.284.3712.076.917.94
Second 12 5.03 5.62 Kyrgyzstan 5.245.036.056.245.57
First 16 2.98 5.76 Kyrgyzstan 5.812.987.025.675.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:10.15 1:17.03 Kyrgyzstan 1:10.151:18.561:17.781:21.821:14.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 26.43 36.01 Kyrgyzstan 43.3435.6726.4334.8437.51
Combined First 6 25.16 27.99 NR Kyrgyzstan 31.7425.1625.7633.3226.47
Pyraminx First 16 8.72 9.69 Kyrgyzstan 11.538.7210.159.919.02
Square-1 Combined Final 12 49.86 57.87 Kyrgyzstan 53.7352.2449.86DNF1:07.64

Islam Abishov (Ислам Абишов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 33.30 39.84 Kazakhstan 1:03.6738.7736.3044.4433.30
2x2x2 Cube First 76 8.39 11.54 Kazakhstan 10.378.3929.7513.0911.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:16.85 Kazakhstan DNF1:16.85
Pyraminx First 33 9.45 12.33 Kazakhstan 9.4512.9614.8510.6513.37

Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 15.98 18.84 Uzbekistan 18.3918.1719.9715.9820.41
Second 30 15.09 18.60 Uzbekistan 15.0922.2119.6316.0820.09
First 32 17.51 20.02 Uzbekistan DNF19.8419.9217.5120.29
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 13 5.30 6.31 Uzbekistan 6.535.585.306.82DNF
Second 22 4.52 6.49 Uzbekistan 5.907.925.654.52DNF
First 25 3.58 6.35 Uzbekistan 3.587.444.517.337.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:09.89 1:11.29 Uzbekistan 1:10.501:11.701:11.661:09.891:14.67
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:18.32 NR 2:40.96 NR Uzbekistan 2:44.412:39.973:23.212:38.512:18.32
Pyraminx First 23 6.87 10.47 Uzbekistan 10.3511.6710.746.8710.32
Skewb Final 17 8.15 12.09 Uzbekistan 8.758.1513.4619.4314.07

Kaisar Kuatbek (Кайсар Куатбек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 27.66 31.68 Kazakhstan DNF27.6635.4531.5128.07
First 59 25.55 28.14 Kazakhstan 32.4025.5725.5526.46DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 5.76 9.48 Kazakhstan 10.3310.165.7612.047.94
First 71 8.25 10.72 Kazakhstan 12.3210.249.6013.318.25
Clock Combined Final 9 1:29.76 Kazakhstan 1:44.441:29.76
Pyraminx First 72 12.25 19.46 Kazakhstan 21.7725.6423.9912.6112.25
Skewb Final 48 15.31 26.17 Kazakhstan 33.6529.2525.5915.3123.66

Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 21.92 24.98 Kazakhstan 23.7821.9227.9824.7426.42
Second 41 18.92 22.06 Kazakhstan 27.9623.9821.2820.9118.92
First 53 22.53 25.19 Kazakhstan 22.5327.0025.8522.72DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 56 6.67 10.50 Kazakhstan 6.6710.8910.6818.349.94
First 61 8.03 9.48 Kazakhstan 8.639.348.0312.1610.48

Kamil Zhiembayev (Камиль Жиембаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 36.10 39.44 Kazakhstan 41.7438.9637.6244.7036.10
2x2x2 Cube First 102 11.12 17.53 Kazakhstan 21.6318.3211.1221.3712.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 23 5:36.81 Kazakhstan DNF5:36.81
Pyraminx First 62 14.82 18.23 Kazakhstan 21.3020.7618.6314.8215.30

Kausar Rakhman (Каусар Рахман) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 1:56.21 2:01.62 Kazakhstan 2:21.732:02.752:03.431:58.671:56.21
Pyraminx First 92 19.72 29.73 Kazakhstan 56.7519.7223.8834.8930.43

Kayrat Sarapov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 23.38 26.92 Uzbekistan 25.7938.1330.0323.3824.94
First 47 20.53 23.25 Uzbekistan 22.6320.5321.9225.8825.20
2x2x2 Cube First 93 10.25 15.48 Uzbekistan 15.3015.7610.25DNF15.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 54 4:02.22 Uzbekistan 4:52.724:02.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 3:17.80 NR DNF Uzbekistan 3:17.80DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 79 18.27 21.46 Uzbekistan 18.2724.6120.3922.4421.56

Kirill Imanbekov (Кирилл Иманбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 13.52 15.92 Kazakhstan 17.2614.3616.1517.8213.52
Second 20 12.49 16.81 Kazakhstan 19.3720.7415.5615.5112.49
First 8 12.70 14.15 Kazakhstan 19.3312.7013.5414.8814.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:15.39 1:25.65 Kazakhstan 1:33.951:28.151:15.391:31.141:17.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 54.86 Kazakhstan 54.861:23.74
Pyraminx First 58 10.26 16.52 Kazakhstan 10.2622.6918.0419.0112.52

Kirill Shvetsov (Кирилл Швецов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 83 28.64 35.18 Kazakhstan 49.3232.2437.8135.5028.64
First 98 28.05 41.34 Kazakhstan 43.7528.0544.5042.2338.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 67 5.55 12.27 Kazakhstan 15.1812.3223.109.325.55
First 70 8.99 10.70 Kazakhstan 11.269.7511.0926.128.99
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:19.23 Kazakhstan 4:19.234:58.32
Pyraminx First 65 12.67 18.86 Kazakhstan 18.0326.2212.6721.5816.97
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:03.02 Kazakhstan 1:03.021:24.20

Kirill Tutushkin (Кирилл Тутушкин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 90 32.75 39.21 Kazakhstan 35.2844.3238.2144.1332.75
First 87 31.79 38.68 Kazakhstan 31.7936.5442.7344.5636.78
2x2x2 Cube Second 78 10.17 DNF Kazakhstan 13.20DNF10.17DNFDNF
First 60 7.87 9.38 Kazakhstan DNF8.1810.757.879.22
Pyraminx First 36 10.35 12.80 Kazakhstan 11.9914.4710.3511.95DNS
Skewb Final 42 10.48 22.73 Kazakhstan 22.1718.9928.8410.4827.04

Konstantin Kim (Константин Ким) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 20.13 25.17 Kazakhstan 31.0320.1326.6921.8926.94
2x2x2 Cube First 55 4.16 8.47 Kazakhstan 14.024.168.589.797.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:57.42 Kazakhstan 2:00.601:57.42
Square-1 Combined Final 14 52.67 59.19 Kazakhstan 54.6456.771:06.1552.671:13.83

Kozhakhmet Zhanakhmet (Кожахмет Жанахмет) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 80 28.19 33.80 Kazakhstan 32.4944.1229.6139.2928.19
First 71 24.67 31.14 Kazakhstan DNF29.0924.6734.2330.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 5.59 8.94 Kazakhstan 9.449.399.058.375.59
First 78 8.25 11.70 Kazakhstan 12.028.2510.3817.5612.70
Pyraminx First 85 13.64 23.13 Kazakhstan 23.5630.7415.1013.64DNF

Maksym Prits (Максим Пріц) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 39.34 44.39 Ukraine 41.5939.3444.9059.9246.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 64 9.90 11.85 Ukraine 9.9212.6612.9814.939.90
First 74 9.59 11.22 Ukraine 11.189.9712.529.5916.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:25.68 Ukraine 2:35.232:25.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 4:50.02 Ukraine 5:25.554:50.02
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:40.39 Ukraine 4:40.395:39.95

Mark Tsoy (Марк Цой) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 27.68 28.50 Kazakhstan 27.6828.3034.5328.6628.55
First 74 27.22 31.60 Kazakhstan 32.28DNF34.3127.2228.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 8.21 8.49 Kazakhstan 8.218.948.2811.478.26
First 50 5.80 8.05 Kazakhstan 8.217.2812.485.808.65
Pyraminx First 49 12.24 14.04 Kazakhstan 14.1612.2415.5912.3725.16

Milina Portnyagina (Милина Портнягина) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 46.47 57.35 Kazakhstan 46.4751.361:04.3656.321:06.04
2x2x2 Cube First 99 15.15 17.11 Kazakhstan 27.4815.1515.6216.0119.70

Mohnish Hargun Tewani - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 35.36 47.16 India 52.4235.3646.7447.4347.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 76 12.93 18.68 India 12.9315.3330.8515.3825.32
First 49 6.11 7.93 India 6.117.8111.548.177.81
Pyraminx First 83 17.85 22.31 India 24.0017.8524.8526.5018.07

Nargiz Tukenova (Наргиз Тукенова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 19.83 22.06 Kazakhstan 23.0323.9619.8320.0023.14
Second 46 22.01 23.10 Kazakhstan 24.4924.5622.3622.0122.46
First 42 18.28 22.16 Kazakhstan 23.2023.5718.2819.70DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:53.48 Kazakhstan 2:03.241:53.48
Square-1 Combined Final 17 59.33 DNF Kazakhstan 59.331:15.27DNSDNSDNS

Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 15.31 16.78 Kazakhstan DNF15.5817.9016.8515.31
Second 17 13.98 16.43 Kazakhstan 17.1914.7613.9817.34DNF
First 19 13.68 16.42 Kazakhstan 14.2218.2516.78DNF13.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 77 4.47 DNF Kazakhstan 5.28DNFDNF4.475.94
First 26 2.76 6.37 Kazakhstan 8.688.415.832.764.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:01.60 1:24.07 Kazakhstan 1:05.721:01.601:53.701:12.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 22.57 28.04 Kazakhstan 26.2132.7625.1522.5739.14
Combined First 3 23.32 24.52 Kazakhstan 23.3224.7823.40DNF25.39
Pyraminx Final 11 5.27 9.43 Kazakhstan 9.5611.01DNF7.735.27
First 10 5.16 8.82 Kazakhstan 5.166.25DNF13.007.21
Skewb Final 4 6.80 8.74 Kazakhstan 9.967.079.206.80DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 25.44 35.15 Kazakhstan 38.0737.3530.0425.44DNF

Nikita Li (Никита Ли) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 19.09 23.82 Kazakhstan 26.7720.6724.0119.09DNF
First 45 21.00 23.15 Kazakhstan 22.3123.3321.0023.8048.31
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 33 6.61 8.66 Kazakhstan 7.018.9410.03DNF6.61
Second 38 4.43 7.77 Kazakhstan 11.619.297.546.494.43
First 32 2.89 6.86 Kazakhstan 6.332.897.177.077.33
Pyraminx First 97 13.37 DNF Kazakhstan DNF13.37DNFDNFDNS

Nikita Nosov (Никита Носов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 18.27 21.94 Kyrgyzstan 18.2724.0924.2021.7419.98
Second 42 18.43 22.23 Kyrgyzstan 23.2919.2024.7324.1918.43
First 37 18.56 21.09 Kyrgyzstan 18.5626.3922.3819.2721.63
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 30 6.43 7.45 Kyrgyzstan 9.686.916.626.438.82
Second 28 6.73 7.29 Kyrgyzstan 8.186.7314.116.756.95
First 19 4.46 6.02 Kyrgyzstan 6.015.616.454.466.89

Nikita Turnitskiy (Никита Турницкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 14.36 19.61 Russia 14.3618.9722.8823.5316.99
Second 27 14.76 17.92 Russia 22.5415.6218.7614.7619.39
First 29 15.57 19.01 Russia 16.9323.7816.3226.1815.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:36.26 Russia 1:55.471:36.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 49.85 Russia 49.851:04.06

Nurabai Nurbakhyt (Нурабай Нурбахыт) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 2:25.83 Kazakhstan 2:25.83DNF
Pyraminx First 56 12.40 16.39 Kazakhstan 19.9816.3115.6112.4017.25

Nurlan Zhanabatyr (Нурлан Жанабатыр) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 11.41 15.09 Kazakhstan 15.2913.9818.4315.9911.41
Second 14 13.40 14.84 Kazakhstan 16.2419.7814.3713.4013.91
First 13 13.01 14.85 Kazakhstan 16.3016.0013.2615.2813.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.41 4.25 Kazakhstan 3.416.484.564.353.84
Semi Final 5 3.65 4.61 Kazakhstan 5.087.113.953.654.81
Second 10 3.84 5.43 Kazakhstan 7.695.013.845.895.38
First 13 4.42 5.09 Kazakhstan 4.424.525.2910.075.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:13.40 1:24.20 Kazakhstan 1:13.401:36.741:15.272:28.091:20.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:22.16 3:11.48 Kazakhstan DNF2:51.683:18.672:22.163:24.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:36.41 DNF Kazakhstan 4:36.41DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 30.11 36.49 Kazakhstan 33.4743.2130.1132.78DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:01.02 2:03.54 Kazakhstan 2:02.082:05.702:01.022:16.842:02.85
Pyraminx Final 8 7.18 9.15 Kazakhstan 13.779.157.189.328.98
First 8 6.60 8.17 Kazakhstan 9.407.098.666.608.76
Skewb Final 14 8.86 10.94 Kazakhstan 11.7511.559.5113.038.86
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:21.89 Kazakhstan 1:21.89DNF

Nurzhan Abzhanov (Нуржан Абжанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 21.41 25.43 Kazakhstan 21.4124.5127.7624.0231.08
First 56 21.32 26.48 Kazakhstan 21.3227.6023.5228.3228.94
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 34 7.54 9.16 Kazakhstan 10.817.547.6512.379.02
Second 37 7.24 7.76 Kazakhstan 7.247.528.099.777.68
First 45 6.51 7.79 Kazakhstan 8.348.396.866.518.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 2:11.98 Kazakhstan 2:11.983:38.44
Pyraminx First 59 13.06 16.67 Kazakhstan 13.0620.0516.2718.7415.00

Radik Kabirov (Радик Кабиров) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 46.65 DNF Kazakhstan 58.5348.49DNFDNF46.65
2x2x2 Cube First 111 7.88 DNF Kazakhstan DNF10.91DNF13.117.88
Pyraminx First 91 16.70 28.41 Kazakhstan 41.1718.09DNF16.7025.98

Radmir Stusik (Радмир Стусик) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 1:23.23 1:34.74 Kazakhstan 1:39.70DNF1:35.831:28.681:23.23
2x2x2 Cube First 98 10.91 16.92 Kazakhstan 22.0718.0912.2010.9120.47

Ramina Nazmutdinova (Рамина Назмутдинова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 1:12.99 1:21.45 Kazakhstan 1:23.781:36.651:20.921:12.991:19.64

Roman Anikin (Роман Аникин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 93 43.29 50.13 Kazakhstan 51.8243.2945.2953.2958.78
First 99 38.03 42.85 Kazakhstan 46.4638.0340.6241.9945.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 57 8.38 10.57 Kazakhstan 8.3811.459.9611.3910.37
First 81 8.24 12.22 Kazakhstan 13.3312.4010.928.2416.85

Ruslan Timoshenko (Руслан Тимошенко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 32.61 34.35 Kazakhstan 38.2435.0232.6432.6135.39
2x2x2 Cube First 64 5.75 9.99 Kazakhstan 11.5610.3710.025.759.59
Pyraminx First 55 12.18 15.70 Kazakhstan 15.8612.1812.7218.5319.38
Skewb Final 37 15.79 20.19 Kazakhstan 18.8115.7921.4420.3223.77

Rustam Majitov (Рустам Мажитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 19.92 21.70 Kazakhstan 23.9420.1819.9220.9925.83
Second 39 18.41 21.39 Kazakhstan 20.6327.2621.3018.4122.23
First 38 19.52 21.33 Kazakhstan 19.5223.6920.7419.5526.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 7.26 8.41 Kazakhstan 9.067.268.599.167.58
First 43 4.80 7.46 Kazakhstan 8.077.287.034.809.19
Pyraminx First 48 9.93 13.68 Kazakhstan 16.6416.039.9310.7514.27

Sanzhar Kuseinov (Санжар Кусейнов) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 39.01 48.31 Kyrgyzstan 39.2639.0151.1757.0754.50
2x2x2 Cube First 95 12.87 16.55 Kyrgyzstan 19.3412.8712.9425.9417.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 2:58.70 Kyrgyzstan 2:58.703:27.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 7:54.86 Kyrgyzstan DNF7:54.86
Pyraminx First 37 12.42 12.80 Kyrgyzstan 12.6513.2017.1212.5612.42

Serdar Koshenov (Сэрдар Кошенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 47.52 51.07 Kazakhstan 50.7047.5258.1049.8452.66

Sergey Gaponov (Сергей Гапонов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 89 34.68 39.11 Kazakhstan 46.6540.7238.0438.5634.68
First 89 32.51 38.83 Kazakhstan 36.1442.7337.6242.9732.51

Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 18.66 23.62 Kazakhstan 22.3622.2431.8818.6626.25
Second 45 16.55 23.05 Kazakhstan 16.5521.6027.1620.40DNF
First 36 19.88 20.72 Kazakhstan 19.8820.6419.8822.1521.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 5.40 8.89 Kazakhstan 5.4011.007.458.23DNF
First 29 5.79 6.60 Kazakhstan 5.797.088.056.446.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 2:07.18 Kazakhstan 2:07.182:08.60
Clock Combined Final 6 17.33 28.90 Kazakhstan 22.03DNF17.3339.4325.24
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:14.24 Kazakhstan 3:14.243:46.93
Pyraminx First 50 7.14 14.95 Kazakhstan 16.5711.3016.9923.167.14
Skewb Final 12 8.94 10.48 Kazakhstan 18.848.949.6110.1911.65
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:03.22 Kazakhstan 1:09.711:03.22

Stanislav Pokutnev (Станислав Покутнев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 1:01.32 2:00.19 Russia 3:35.543:05.511:18.171:01.321:36.89

Sultan Akhanov (Султан Аханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 24 9.50 10.56 Kazakhstan 13.089.5010.5011.539.64

Sultan Atakhan (Султан Атахан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 44.96 50.79 Kazakhstan 55.4946.6944.96DNF50.20

Sunkar Maratov (Сункар Маратов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 21.68 24.85 Kazakhstan 21.68DNF22.2022.7729.57
First 79 24.37 34.61 Kazakhstan 45.0424.8350.7024.3733.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 68 7.92 12.45 Kazakhstan 20.0312.1210.8314.397.92
First 62 8.02 9.89 Kazakhstan 15.689.1310.618.029.93

Tamerlan Barlybai (Тамерлан Барлыбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 59.61 1:04.75 Kazakhstan DNF59.651:05.3959.611:09.21
Pyraminx First 71 16.96 19.42 Kazakhstan 22.0020.6516.9618.8718.74

Tamerlan Sharipbay (Тамерлан Шарипбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 37.85 48.55 Kazakhstan 47.37DNF45.6652.6137.85
Pyraminx First 47 5.87 13.67 Kazakhstan 5.8712.7112.8915.4215.56

Tatyana Alipenko (Татьяна Алипенко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 1:58.55 2:32.57 Kazakhstan 4:13.472:35.242:04.342:58.141:58.55

Temirlan Toleubek (Темирлан Толеубек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 75 19.37 20.56 Kazakhstan DNF19.3719.8522.1319.70

Timur Abilov (Тимур Абилов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 91 31.29 39.88 Kazakhstan 45.4131.2938.06DNF36.16
First 83 32.32 35.85 Kazakhstan 32.3237.3541.0336.2033.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 73 4.68 13.15 Kazakhstan 15.2917.9812.0812.094.68
First 72 6.53 11.05 Kazakhstan 9.3414.8411.906.5311.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 3:25.34 Kazakhstan 3:32.043:25.34
Pyraminx First 44 7.45 13.42 Kazakhstan DNF7.4511.0517.5611.66
Skewb Final 43 17.10 23.12 Kazakhstan 31.9028.5117.6017.1023.26

Valeriy Tsygankov (Валерий Цыганков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 1:07.71 DNF Kazakhstan 1:07.71DNF1:10.461:16.47DNF

Vladimir Kulapin (Владимир Кулапин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 1:04.05 1:43.51 Kazakhstan 1:04.052:47.981:07.882:45.891:16.75

Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 21.38 25.96 Kazakhstan 29.3931.5724.2524.2421.38
First 72 25.52 31.18 Kazakhstan 25.5229.8732.2533.6231.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 5.29 8.88 Kazakhstan 5.2911.0911.349.555.99
First 80 4.60 11.98 Kazakhstan 4.609.99DNF17.328.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:16.62 Kazakhstan 4:58.114:16.62
Pyraminx First 39 7.80 13.03 Kazakhstan 12.6815.837.8011.3315.07
Skewb Final 46 16.24 25.69 Kazakhstan 18.1435.1716.2427.6831.25

Vyacheslav Guch (Вячеслав Гуч) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 21.54 23.50 Kazakhstan 27.1733.2321.5421.5621.76
First 40 19.64 21.95 Kazakhstan 23.5520.0722.23DNF19.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 5.57 7.82 Kazakhstan 7.729.537.685.578.07
First 20 2.96 6.03 Kazakhstan 6.928.322.966.634.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 55.66 Kazakhstan 55.6658.59
Pyraminx First 18 8.42 9.92 Kazakhstan 10.368.5714.0810.838.42
Skewb Final 54 11.54 DNF Kazakhstan 19.5114.4711.54DNFDNF

Vyacheslav Ogai (Вячеслав Огай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 25.06 28.14 Kazakhstan 29.8139.0028.0725.0626.54
First 58 21.74 27.10 Kazakhstan 21.7435.7329.0926.7425.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 44 5.36 8.68 Kazakhstan 8.46DNF5.368.758.84
First 54 3.58 8.33 Kazakhstan 10.013.587.979.077.95
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:29.94 2:44.20 Kazakhstan 2:48.082:42.022:44.082:29.942:46.50
Pyraminx First 25 8.88 10.61 Kazakhstan 11.628.889.65DNF10.55
Skewb Final 23 8.45 13.23 Kazakhstan 10.5913.5017.978.4515.60

Yaroslav Usmanov (Ярослав Усманов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 20.79 26.06 Kazakhstan 24.5029.3825.0120.7928.67
First 54 18.58 25.36 Kazakhstan 18.5829.6221.6027.5126.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 50 7.09 9.40 Kazakhstan 19.257.0910.339.957.92
First 52 6.72 8.18 Kazakhstan 8.129.327.109.386.72
Pyraminx First 40 9.56 13.15 Kazakhstan 15.849.5610.7014.2214.52
Skewb Final 28 11.51 16.21 Kazakhstan 19.57DNF14.4814.5711.51

Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 84 30.66 35.39 Kazakhstan 41.7439.5730.6635.2131.38
First 95 33.06 40.14 Kazakhstan 50.8738.0743.4138.9333.06
2x2x2 Cube First 90 9.36 15.08 Kazakhstan 9.9411.279.3624.9924.04

Yuri Lokotko (Юрий Локотко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 25.51 41.02 Kazakhstan 25.511:17.8641.6932.4848.88
2x2x2 Cube First 57 6.36 8.53 Kazakhstan 9.409.027.1610.096.36
Pyraminx First 64 14.21 18.70 Kazakhstan DNF19.5614.2120.6315.91

Zhaisan Madiev (Жайсан Мадиев) - Kyrgyzstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 16.12 DNF Kyrgyzstan 16.12DNF17.73DNF16.85
Second 29 13.28 18.22 Kyrgyzstan 20.6318.0613.2815.9821.35
First 18 14.23 16.08 Kyrgyzstan 19.7514.2315.1317.8915.23
2x2x2 Cube Semi Final 27 6.46 7.11 Kyrgyzstan 7.376.787.179.076.46
Second 31 4.09 7.49 Kyrgyzstan 4.096.9810.718.926.58
First 40 4.31 7.27 Kyrgyzstan 8.51DNF5.194.318.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:15.35 1:20.13 Kyrgyzstan 1:22.581:27.201:15.681:15.351:22.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Kyrgyzstan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.06 35.18 Kyrgyzstan 50.8033.8037.7733.9726.06
Combined First 10 28.24 31.96 Kyrgyzstan 28.2735.5543.1628.2432.07
Skewb Final 21 10.27 13.01 Kyrgyzstan 10.2711.4714.26DNF13.30
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:04.29 Kyrgyzstan 1:04.291:15.90

Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 16.01 17.59 Kazakhstan 17.3318.8816.0120.0016.56
Second 28 15.18 17.92 Kazakhstan 19.7134.1015.1818.1415.90
First 26 16.52 18.35 Kazakhstan 22.0117.6116.5219.0018.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.08 3.92 Kazakhstan 3.795.613.084.883.10
Semi Final 2 3.12 4.40 Kazakhstan 4.183.125.614.214.80
Second 4 3.54 4.43 Kazakhstan 4.085.457.333.773.54
First 11 3.50 4.97 Kazakhstan 7.425.335.923.663.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:10.86 1:20.01 Kazakhstan 1:10.861:23.451:43.301:13.421:23.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:23.32 Kazakhstan 3:29.633:23.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 35.10 42.05 Kazakhstan 35.1049.8646.2239.3840.54
Clock Combined Final 5 15.26 23.04 Kazakhstan 18.3115.26DNF20.3530.47
Megaminx Combined Final 26 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 14 6.17 9.35 Kazakhstan 11.567.598.9015.346.17
Skewb Final 16 7.57 11.67 Kazakhstan 7.579.608.01DNF17.39
Square-1 Combined Final 13 37.92 59.17 Kazakhstan 1:04.7138.05DNF1:14.7537.92

Zhapan Zhambyl (Жапан Жамбыл) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 33.52 37.81 Kazakhstan 42.6734.8335.9433.5242.70
First 86 30.81 38.51 Kazakhstan DNF45.1630.8136.3234.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 66 9.31 12.12 Kazakhstan 14.10DNF9.3112.639.64
First 56 7.74 8.50 Kazakhstan 8.997.748.428.898.20
Pyraminx First 60 12.20 17.01 Kazakhstan 14.5912.20DNF16.7219.71