Aktobe Cube Days 2018


Date
Mar 3 - 4, 2018
City
Aktobe, Kazakhstan
Venue

Children's creative studio

Address
Kazakhstan, Aktobe, Altynsarin St. 48
Website
Aktobe Cube Days 2018 website
Organizers
Assel Kazina, Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков), and Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact
ruslan05_kazin@mail.ru, highbythebeach@inbox.ru, asel_kazina@mail.ru, vstasyev@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

The limit is 80 people .The fee of 2000 tenge . Registration will close on 25 February.

Events
Competitors
61
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 2,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).

Adilgazy Ergazy (Адылгазы Ергазы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 29.39 31.37 Kazakhstan 31.3731.5929.3931.1632.37
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.54 6.45 Kazakhstan 7.674.696.999.923.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 28 12.65 17.17 Kazakhstan 19.5916.8812.6518.1916.43

Adilzhan Sagitov (Адилжан Сагитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 31.94 40.93 Kazakhstan 31.9441.6843.8137.291:08.95
2x2x2 Cube First 42 10.19 11.40 Kazakhstan 10.1911.9211.4710.8120.38

Aiganym Baidullina (Айганум Байдуллина) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 1:06.30 1:20.86 Kazakhstan 1:22.301:29.961:39.501:10.311:06.30

Alan An (Алан Ан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 30.35 32.07 Kazakhstan 31.7830.3534.5831.7632.67
First 29 23.25 27.71 Kazakhstan 24.5628.1130.4733.3623.25
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.24 8.83 Kazakhstan 8.7914.026.2410.996.72
Pyraminx First 21 11.24 12.93 Kazakhstan 11.4813.4613.8617.4511.24
Skewb First 16 10.97 14.53 Kazakhstan 36.2314.6710.9716.3212.61

Aldiyar Esetov (Алдияр Есетов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 29.58 39.83 Kazakhstan 43.1956.6040.4729.5835.83
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.19 9.26 Kazakhstan 12.019.779.128.905.19
Pyraminx First 24 11.49 15.12 Kazakhstan 22.6911.4914.4117.2213.72

Alihan Suhankulov (Алихан Суханкулов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 55.39 1:15.35 Kazakhstan DNF55.391:39.5158.331:08.22

Alisher Zhuman (Алишер Жуман) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 1:02.94 1:16.31 Kazakhstan 1:02.941:51.751:09.471:15.331:24.12
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.92 16.23 Kazakhstan 22.4333.039.067.9217.19

Alizhan Baitleuov (Алижан Байтлеуов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 25.50 37.41 Kazakhstan 39.1340.5440.8525.5032.56

Amir Amanbaev (Амир Аманбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 31.41 37.34 Kazakhstan 36.7837.6537.5831.4139.47
2x2x2 Cube First 30 7.61 8.86 Kazakhstan 8.888.149.5713.797.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF

Amirbek Ergaliev (Амирбек Ергалиев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 36.14 42.61 Kazakhstan 47.5343.0652.6536.1437.23
2x2x2 Cube First 46 10.45 15.43 Kazakhstan 10.4516.2212.2228.5317.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 34 16.53 19.74 Kazakhstan 21.9518.1416.5323.4819.12
Skewb First 31 17.51 DNF Kazakhstan 17.5122.84DNFDNF39.94

Aral Askarov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.46 16.09 Kazakhstan 15.3120.4213.4615.6917.28
Second 6 11.75 15.25 Kazakhstan 17.7514.9139.0713.0811.75
First 7 14.77 16.21 Kazakhstan 14.7715.6317.6215.37DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.89 5.42 Kazakhstan 3.894.788.194.896.58
First 11 5.18 5.84 Kazakhstan 5.186.687.145.315.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:03.82 1:06.12 Kazakhstan 1:05.201:03.821:05.831:16.631:07.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:54.31 2:09.17 Kazakhstan 2:15.241:54.312:13.602:10.932:02.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:05.90 4:14.39 Kazakhstan 4:05.904:20.054:17.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 7:40.06 Kazakhstan 7:40.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 30.03 39.63 Kazakhstan 39.8130.0338.9840.0940.44
First 8 32.47 35.41 Kazakhstan 52.5034.4234.4437.3632.47
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:31.95 1:40.25 Kazakhstan 1:41.531:34.771:31.951:44.452:01.72
Pyraminx Final 11 7.29 10.76 Kazakhstan 10.037.2913.4411.3710.87
First 10 6.68 10.66 Kazakhstan 6.6811.1312.288.7612.09
Skewb Final 10 6.31 11.59 Kazakhstan 16.8410.716.3111.7012.37
First 4 7.45 8.90 Kazakhstan 7.707.459.789.2210.66
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.72 NR 22.77 NR Kazakhstan 21.6128.1415.7249.7218.55

Artem Klyain (Артем Кляин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.92 21.10 Kazakhstan 21.3224.0324.3315.9217.95
First 17 16.20 20.95 Kazakhstan 23.2630.4622.4916.2017.10
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.23 8.51 Kazakhstan 6.2311.518.249.417.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:45.95 Kazakhstan 1:45.952:38.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 36.89 49.54 Kazakhstan DNF52.6736.8945.3350.61
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:21.41 2:43.54 Kazakhstan 2:55.022:49.582:45.342:21.412:35.69
Pyraminx First 19 8.04 12.25 Kazakhstan 8.0413.9211.4914.2511.35
Skewb First 19 11.85 16.46 Kazakhstan 11.85DNF12.8213.3323.22

Artur Shakirov (Артур Шакиров) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 38.39 49.76 Kazakhstan 1:06.7742.6638.3950.1556.46

Artur Tylegenov (Артур Тулегенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 32.00 38.70 Kazakhstan 47.9736.2332.0047.5932.29
2x2x2 Cube First 44 9.39 12.91 Kazakhstan 9.5719.049.3918.3410.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 37 20.06 22.95 Kazakhstan 31.0721.2020.0625.2422.42
Skewb First 20 13.32 16.72 Kazakhstan 24.3019.6315.3213.3215.22

Askhat Tugelov (Асхат Тугелов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 23.87 24.90 Kazakhstan 32.5825.2025.5823.9223.87
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.65 8.81 Kazakhstan 7.206.6511.2611.767.98

Azat Sarsembaev (Азат Сарсембаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 15.59 16.28 Kazakhstan 17.0117.1316.1915.6315.59
Second 8 14.66 15.92 Kazakhstan 17.1417.1915.6314.6614.98
First 6 13.55 16.04 Kazakhstan 13.8819.1121.8615.1313.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.82 5.62 Kazakhstan 3.824.997.357.264.61
First 15 5.22 6.43 Kazakhstan DNF5.466.157.695.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 52.78 1:01.02 Kazakhstan 1:08.161:04.861:01.6952.7856.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:07.05 2:30.94 Kazakhstan 2:30.992:32.342:29.482:07.052:38.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 33.52 34.88 Kazakhstan 34.7633.5234.4336.4635.44
First 11 28.43 39.99 Kazakhstan 48.0251.3636.6728.4335.29
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:29.93 1:40.29 Kazakhstan 1:50.861:38.801:29.931:44.391:37.67
Pyraminx First 22 11.21 13.53 Kazakhstan 11.2120.3914.9012.3813.32
Skewb Final 9 7.61 11.58 Kazakhstan 7.6112.319.4512.9727.83
First 13 8.50 12.97 Kazakhstan 8.5019.848.9710.09DNF

Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.39 14.41 Kazakhstan 14.8614.1514.2112.3916.11
Second 4 12.53 14.35 Kazakhstan 12.80DNF16.0914.1512.53
First 4 13.65 15.72 Kazakhstan 17.3513.6514.20DNF15.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.24 5.07 Kazakhstan 5.716.614.244.924.58
First 5 3.06 5.01 Kazakhstan 4.923.066.686.293.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 55.26 1:01.64 Kazakhstan 1:10.661:03.9358.9055.261:02.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:36.67 3:03.75 Kazakhstan 3:24.062:53.843:17.313:00.092:36.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 39.51 40.81 Kazakhstan 46.2940.1941.1539.5141.08
First 12 30.81 42.09 Kazakhstan 50.0730.8147.2535.2043.82
Skewb Final 7 7.48 11.20 Kazakhstan 13.8118.367.488.6411.16
First 2 5.80 8.69 Kazakhstan 7.027.435.8018.9711.62

Baimyrza Uzakbai (Баймурза Узакбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 35.62 54.83 Kazakhstan 1:11.561:01.5547.1855.7635.62
2x2x2 Cube First 45 11.51 15.38 Kazakhstan 14.5711.5117.8525.0213.71

Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 16.64 20.36 Kazakhstan 21.2219.1816.6420.6824.03
First 14 14.67 17.83 Kazakhstan 14.6715.7517.9221.4819.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.20 5.94 Kazakhstan 4.205.396.176.256.90
First 14 2.70 6.38 Kazakhstan 8.882.706.385.157.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 28.25 34.30 Kazakhstan 34.7936.4428.2531.6638.22
First 7 28.89 32.59 Kazakhstan 28.8936.9129.8840.6530.99
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:53.59 2:00.38 Kazakhstan 1:58.401:59.601:53.592:10.032:03.13
Pyraminx Final 1 5.54 6.72 Kazakhstan 8.605.549.085.845.71
First 1 4.64 6.17 Kazakhstan 4.648.036.257.274.99
Skewb Final 1 5.29 6.10 NR Kazakhstan 5.756.317.685.296.24
First 5 5.88 9.28 Kazakhstan 9.819.218.815.8811.57

Batyrkhan Kuldybaev (Батырхан Кулдыбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 38.47 45.46 Kazakhstan 57.4538.4746.7143.3546.31
2x2x2 Cube First 50 11.52 17.09 Kazakhstan 18.8616.3211.5217.3117.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 32 13.73 18.74 Kazakhstan 18.1913.7324.4617.4720.57

Damir Begenov (Дамир Бегенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 15.01 18.84 Kazakhstan 20.0418.6717.8226.4915.01
Second 14 14.97 19.82 Kazakhstan 28.1220.2219.2914.9719.95
First 19 19.14 23.21 Kazakhstan 23.0125.7319.1437.3720.90
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.15 6.90 Kazakhstan 7.518.537.965.243.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 42.95 DNF Kazakhstan DNF42.9543.4045.90DNF
Pyraminx First 30 14.11 17.62 Kazakhstan 17.3318.90DNF14.1116.63

Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.48 15.65 Kazakhstan 16.0216.0518.3212.4814.88
Second 11 14.97 17.06 Kazakhstan 16.0618.6116.5114.9719.35
First 9 12.91 16.34 Kazakhstan 17.1414.5318.2517.3512.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.50 5.69 Kazakhstan 3.504.906.375.806.86
First 8 3.54 5.66 Kazakhstan 4.736.566.925.703.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 58.92 1:11.83 Kazakhstan 1:17.831:23.381:11.941:05.7358.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:04.62 2:11.64 Kazakhstan 2:04.622:10.232:11.202:27.082:13.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 24.93 32.72 Kazakhstan 28.6335.7633.7840.8124.93
First 9 25.43 35.50 Kazakhstan 33.9937.4535.0525.4343.88
Clock Final 1 14.89 NR 17.70 NR Kazakhstan 15.42DNF20.0417.6514.89
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:46.35 1:53.75 Kazakhstan 1:53.681:57.141:50.421:46.352:19.61
Pyraminx Final 2 5.94 6.84 Kazakhstan 8.316.2210.896.005.94
First 4 6.54 7.88 Kazakhstan 6.549.477.2610.256.90
Skewb First 17 9.64 14.77 Kazakhstan 17.519.6418.6216.4210.38
Square-1 Combined Final 8 29.46 58.12 Kazakhstan 1:32.8247.6829.461:01.481:05.19

Daulet Yermukhanov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.67 15.26 Kazakhstan 14.2816.4415.0626.7912.67
Second 2 10.61 11.87 Kazakhstan 15.0811.8612.5811.1610.61
First 8 12.41 16.32 Kazakhstan 13.7217.4717.7712.4120.72
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.09 6.68 Kazakhstan 8.137.035.096.686.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 2:06.88 Kazakhstan 2:06.882:39.90
Square-1 Combined Final 4 34.99 42.43 Kazakhstan 34.9943.6045.67DNF38.02

Diar Esnazarov (Диар Есназаров) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.09 24.11 Kazakhstan 24.5436.4727.7020.0920.09
First 27 19.47 26.80 Kazakhstan 27.3429.3823.6819.4731.33
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.60 9.98 Kazakhstan 19.417.3210.4412.184.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 31 13.21 17.98 Kazakhstan 17.2817.5519.1119.4613.21

Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 18.39 21.74 Kazakhstan 21.1625.6424.6718.3919.39
First 24 21.81 24.87 Kazakhstan 32.6324.9427.1722.5121.81
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.64 8.25 Kazakhstan 8.089.978.837.844.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.91 Kazakhstan 1:34.91DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:52.10 3:38.82 Kazakhstan DNF2:52.103:49.563:37.343:29.55
Pyraminx First 18 9.43 12.15 Kazakhstan 10.0012.0825.5614.379.43
Skewb Final 12 7.16 11.80 Kazakhstan 13.5115.377.737.1614.16
First 8 8.02 9.69 Kazakhstan 8.5812.088.4015.018.02
Square-1 Combined Final 7 48.16 57.71 Kazakhstan 1:28.5257.8148.161:02.9952.33

Diaz Jamalbekov (Диас Жамалбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.84 20.69 Kazakhstan 21.9031.9519.4218.8420.76
First 30 25.81 28.31 Kazakhstan 31.5826.3527.01DNF25.81
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.67 9.97 Kazakhstan 7.6710.018.8611.7111.04
Pyraminx First 27 7.51 16.34 Kazakhstan 14.187.5116.8418.0118.19
Skewb First 25 16.97 23.27 Kazakhstan DNF23.0128.2616.9718.54

Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.99 18.13 Kazakhstan 21.3819.5915.9917.8416.95
Second 12 14.94 17.95 Kazakhstan 18.6714.9420.8917.8617.32
First 15 16.67 18.83 Kazakhstan 20.7516.6719.4617.9219.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.42 4.29 Kazakhstan 5.354.144.453.424.28
First 1 2.78 3.88 Kazakhstan 4.823.392.783.445.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 39.25 44.17 Kazakhstan 50.2640.4543.1948.8639.25
First 13 36.52 43.32 Kazakhstan 45.9137.2146.8436.5253.30
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:09.12 2:34.24 Kazakhstan 2:37.282:09.122:26.342:54.782:39.10
Pyraminx Final 5 5.62 9.06 Kazakhstan 10.749.298.405.629.48
First 8 8.38 10.24 Kazakhstan 8.3814.629.0210.5411.15
Skewb Final 4 5.69 8.29 Kazakhstan 9.239.075.698.567.25
First 1 6.42 7.27 Kazakhstan 7.256.427.966.609.15

Ernar Taubaev (Ернар Таубаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 38.92 43.63 Kazakhstan 38.9251.24DNF38.9440.71
2x2x2 Cube First 53 12.52 23.99 Kazakhstan 23.9718.8512.52DNF29.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 13.48 17.55 Kazakhstan 13.4815.9727.1116.4120.27
Skewb First 29 20.93 37.34 Kazakhstan 28.38DNF20.9341.9141.72

Ernur Ersayynov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.54 21.89 Kazakhstan 20.6026.0636.0816.5419.00
First 18 20.49 22.68 Kazakhstan 23.1122.6720.4922.5822.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.98 6.96 Kazakhstan 7.697.496.544.986.86
First 3 3.43 4.73 Kazakhstan 5.544.214.456.893.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:16.69 1:24.72 Kazakhstan 1:34.811:23.541:16.691:18.741:31.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:36.05 2:53.37 Kazakhstan 2:53.552:53.812:57.902:36.052:52.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 47.37 DNF Kazakhstan DNF47.3759.0947.72DNF
Clock Final 6 29.65 40.16 Kazakhstan 39.5229.6539.7743.4041.19
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 7 7.53 9.35 Kazakhstan 15.119.907.538.639.52
First 13 6.46 11.07 Kazakhstan 12.516.4613.6213.937.08
Skewb Final 2 5.00 6.74 Kazakhstan 11.065.695.005.578.95
First 6 6.74 9.30 Kazakhstan 11.057.29DNF6.749.57
Square-1 Combined Final 5 24.69 48.80 Kazakhstan 1:03.3355.9048.7341.7724.69

Erzat Toktarbek (Ерзат Токтарбек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 32.21 45.42 Kazakhstan 49.0343.4332.2144.4848.35
2x2x2 Cube First 49 10.87 17.06 Kazakhstan 17.9216.5720.4816.6810.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 33 16.86 18.88 Kazakhstan 18.1218.2622.9020.2716.86

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.22 12.27 Kazakhstan 12.7210.2212.2311.8713.79
Second 1 10.54 11.40 Kazakhstan 10.7211.9611.5110.5412.66
First 1 9.46 10.81 Kazakhstan 12.9011.539.4611.389.53
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.09 6.99 Kazakhstan 6.516.218.264.098.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 35.05 43.49 Kazakhstan 47.3945.1946.2539.0335.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.08 1:36.08 Kazakhstan 1:35.311:56.831:33.311:39.631:31.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:22.89 DNF Kazakhstan 3:22.89DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:06.68 5:23.82 Kazakhstan 5:06.685:52.485:12.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.01 22.77 Kazakhstan 20.3420.7929.7427.1920.01
First 1 15.80 21.51 Kazakhstan 23.0715.8025.0720.9120.56
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:21.63 2:33.56 Kazakhstan 3:51.682:21.632:26.442:37.002:37.25
Pyraminx First 38 15.44 26.32 Kazakhstan 28.2715.4422.1128.5730.98
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:10.26 1:33.65 Kazakhstan 1:12.25DNF1:10.261:32.481:56.22

Imangali Amangeldi (Имангали Амангелди) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 28.81 35.50 Kazakhstan 31.2628.8143.2332.0244.70

Khaknazar Abilda (Хакназар Абилда) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.00 16.18 Kazakhstan 15.8817.2515.0015.4017.92
Second 5 13.82 14.89 Kazakhstan 14.2616.2015.6113.8214.81
First 3 12.43 14.67 Kazakhstan 16.3513.6616.7713.9912.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.68 6.22 Kazakhstan 5.007.014.689.856.66
First 10 4.38 5.84 Kazakhstan 7.434.388.135.214.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 51.67 55.89 Kazakhstan 58.311:16.9351.6752.5556.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:11.06 2:15.47 Kazakhstan 2:16.452:29.212:17.202:11.062:12.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.00 30.66 Kazakhstan 25.0030.1031.0830.8035.07
First 4 21.78 26.45 Kazakhstan 26.0526.6528.5621.7826.66
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:41.65 2:02.75 Kazakhstan 1:50.732:06.051:41.652:24.622:11.48
Pyraminx Final 6 6.51 9.23 Kazakhstan 8.9110.957.8317.286.51
First 11 5.95 10.67 Kazakhstan 5.9512.9012.3711.977.66
Skewb First 30 10.43 DNF Kazakhstan 13.86DNF10.4311.21DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:00.03 1:21.16 Kazakhstan 1:25.48DNF1:00.031:12.361:25.65

Madi Nurlanov (Мади Нурланов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 36.56 44.67 Kazakhstan 1:03.9552.7839.4041.8336.56
2x2x2 Cube First 48 10.18 16.45 Kazakhstan DNF14.8610.1819.7814.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 40 18.61 26.88 Kazakhstan 27.4135.1523.5729.6618.61

Mangitay Kairatuly (Мангытай Кайратулы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 24.42 29.25 Kazakhstan 40.4628.1524.4231.9627.65
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.84 9.26 Kazakhstan 9.809.189.475.849.14
Pyraminx Final 15 13.72 15.63 Kazakhstan 16.8414.9815.0722.2313.72
First 14 7.36 11.10 Kazakhstan 14.5616.8310.917.847.36
Skewb Final 14 11.39 15.60 Kazakhstan 12.4718.2721.0616.0711.39
First 14 10.36 13.38 Kazakhstan 10.3615.5914.1213.6612.35

Mansur Amangeldy (Мансур Амангелды) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 44.52 52.15 Kazakhstan DNF54.0544.5248.6153.80
2x2x2 Cube First 55 17.61 DNF Kazakhstan DNF52.0017.61DNF57.10

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 18.28 19.22 Russia 18.2819.2919.0421.0219.34
Second 9 14.92 16.40 Russia 15.6021.6314.9215.5018.11
First 10 16.29 17.46 Russia 17.4016.6916.2918.2835.88
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.91 7.02 Russia 7.736.666.689.553.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:05.02 1:10.31 Russia 1:05.021:13.821:19.421:10.191:06.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:59.57 2:10.64 Russia 2:13.171:59.572:09.662:12.792:09.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 6:47.83 7:07.11 Russia 6:47.837:40.026:53.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:37.18 DNF Russia 2:37.18DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 35.39 51.07 Russia 55.2659.5152.3335.3945.62
First 10 32.24 39.52 Russia 40.6446.1932.2443.4634.47
Clock Final 5 29.00 30.86 Russia DNF29.0031.7729.8430.96
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:18.64 1:21.91 Russia 1:23.981:18.641:21.811:19.931:25.81
Pyraminx Final 8 8.05 9.58 Russia 9.449.889.428.0512.63
First 12 6.08 10.80 Russia 6.087.7813.3014.8111.33
Square-1 Combined Final 3 18.33 34.39 Russia 42.7935.29DNF25.1018.33

Maulen Bissengali (Маулен Биссенгали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 23.69 25.33 Kazakhstan 25.1526.2724.7826.0723.69
First 20 22.15 23.64 Kazakhstan 22.1524.1622.6326.7124.12
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.11 9.81 Kazakhstan 9.278.4412.438.1111.73
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:32.16 2:47.84 Kazakhstan 2:46.962:32.162:46.842:52.632:49.73

Mintimir Serezetdinov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 35.96 DNF Kazakhstan 35.96DNF40.6145.83DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.58 9.75 Kazakhstan 10.927.8810.4511.457.58
Pyraminx First 25 13.44 15.53 Kazakhstan 13.4417.9822.7313.5215.09
Skewb First 27 13.74 33.03 Kazakhstan DNF33.6513.7414.0151.43

Mirat Zhetygarin (Мират Жетыгарин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 30.11 33.13 Kazakhstan 31.9034.0333.4635.6930.11
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.85 10.81 Kazakhstan 11.5111.57DNF9.348.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 2:35.32 Kazakhstan 2:42.022:35.32

Muhamadzan Tairhanov (Мухамадзан Таирханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 30.20 33.73 Kazakhstan 30.2041.3535.4632.5033.22
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.21 8.28 Kazakhstan 8.4417.968.437.217.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 59.50 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF59.50DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 20 8.86 12.40 Kazakhstan 9.8112.29DNF8.8615.11
Skewb First 21 11.01 17.76 Kazakhstan 18.1413.2021.9422.5111.01
Square-1 Combined Final 16 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF

Myrzakarim Nurlanov (Мырзакарим Нурланов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 26.12 32.26 Kazakhstan 33.8637.6636.1626.1226.77
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.35 11.62 Kazakhstan 6.359.7914.6913.2511.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:39.54 Kazakhstan DNF2:39.54
Pyraminx First 36 18.61 22.51 Kazakhstan 18.6134.6923.2823.4320.81
Skewb First 26 22.96 28.86 Kazakhstan 24.0635.51DNF22.9627.02

Nazar Tokishev (Назар Токишев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 29.92 32.65 Kazakhstan 35.2630.7533.3833.8229.92
2x2x2 Cube First 54 12.55 DNF Kazakhstan 12.55DNF17.25DNF23.34

Nurkhan Nurapin (Нурхан Нурапин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 26 14.30 15.69 Kazakhstan 14.3015.9617.4115.1715.94

Nurtai Alau (Нуртай Алау) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 24.13 28.50 Kazakhstan 25.1033.6929.8330.5624.13
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.85 7.07 Kazakhstan 6.093.8510.6612.404.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:55.10 Kazakhstan 1:55.102:46.12
Pyraminx First 35 13.82 21.81 Kazakhstan 21.7417.6726.0213.82DNF
Skewb First 28 25.44 37.01 Kazakhstan 43.9425.4438.57DNF28.53

Nurzhan Shoraev (Нуржан Шораев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 34.65 42.30 Kazakhstan 40.7349.8848.3637.8234.65
2x2x2 Cube First 51 11.35 18.62 Kazakhstan 17.6335.9116.9021.3311.35
Pyraminx First 42 15.47 38.49 Kazakhstan 36.8054.2737.1541.5215.47

Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 21.59 28.24 Kazakhstan 29.3630.0729.1626.2121.59
First 28 20.46 27.03 Kazakhstan 29.8820.4626.75DNF24.45
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.62 9.54 Kazakhstan 6.62DNF11.4210.456.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.10 1:41.16 Kazakhstan 1:20.101:48.301:46.901:28.571:48.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:48.06 Kazakhstan DNF3:48.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:47.82 3:12.68 Kazakhstan 3:03.262:47.823:20.273:14.50DNF
Pyraminx First 23 9.74 14.61 Kazakhstan 21.5810.569.74DNF11.68
Skewb Final 3 3.53 NR 7.81 Kazakhstan DNF3.539.126.457.86
First 9 4.49 9.89 Kazakhstan 4.4911.419.31DNF8.94
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:00.39 1:07.94 Kazakhstan 1:14.321:06.601:02.911:00.39DNF

Rahat Nadirbayuli (Рахат Надирбаули) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 21.91 23.30 Kazakhstan 26.1222.5524.8021.9122.55
First 25 21.92 24.87 Kazakhstan 21.9235.1124.5025.4424.68
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.81 6.59 Kazakhstan 7.553.8110.117.754.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.68 Kazakhstan 1:34.681:51.02
Pyraminx First 17 7.80 11.95 Kazakhstan 11.37DNF7.8013.3411.13

Robert Kim (Роберт Ким) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.76 15.98 Kazakhstan 15.4617.4614.7615.5416.94
Second 10 13.45 16.42 Kazakhstan 18.5116.7517.2613.4515.26
First 13 15.96 17.76 Kazakhstan 15.9618.4317.5117.3420.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.13 6.85 Kazakhstan 8.896.136.566.647.35
First 9 4.34 5.79 Kazakhstan 6.064.345.995.337.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 51.80 58.20 Kazakhstan 54.221:01.5458.8551.801:11.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:09.13 2:10.55 Kazakhstan 2:09.442:10.422:09.132:11.802:22.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:53.12 5:05.12 Kazakhstan 4:54.684:53.125:27.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.28 25.87 Kazakhstan 35.4421.2823.4328.1426.04
First 5 26.27 29.12 Kazakhstan 26.2732.2329.7627.9529.64
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:17.01 2:18.51 Kazakhstan 2:17.612:17.012:19.282:18.652:21.13
Pyraminx Final 13 7.59 11.45 Kazakhstan 13.0410.7219.4310.597.59
First 5 6.43 8.86 Kazakhstan 8.8810.217.5010.406.43
Skewb Final 11 8.55 11.76 Kazakhstan 8.5518.6112.2611.9511.07
First 3 7.68 8.82 Kazakhstan 8.5713.879.048.847.68
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:00.77 1:23.11 Kazakhstan 1:40.671:35.791:00.771:17.731:15.80

Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.43 16.80 Kazakhstan 14.4316.0718.3318.3816.00
Second 7 11.75 15.92 Kazakhstan 14.5714.5718.6111.75DNF
First 5 13.56 15.98 Kazakhstan 16.4817.1817.3714.2813.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.03 4.72 Kazakhstan 5.244.935.073.034.17
First 2 3.43 4.33 Kazakhstan 3.974.095.244.943.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:10.40 1:18.25 Kazakhstan 1:13.901:25.071:22.291:10.401:18.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:49.44 2:54.09 Kazakhstan 2:49.443:01.353:06.562:51.192:49.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.85 22.39 Kazakhstan 21.5621.6823.9227.6819.85
First 2 17.51 21.68 Kazakhstan 24.1918.6722.2317.5124.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 3:12.02 NR DNF Kazakhstan DNF3:49.463:27.09DNF3:12.02
Clock Final 3 17.42 20.55 Kazakhstan 17.4219.4322.2729.0619.96
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:04.47 2:24.10 Kazakhstan 2:27.682:33.662:33.702:10.962:04.47
Pyraminx Final 3 6.63 8.19 Kazakhstan 8.989.026.636.918.67
First 3 5.60 7.82 Kazakhstan 6.989.375.6010.367.10
Skewb Final 5 5.89 9.09 Kazakhstan 11.765.899.326.5511.41
First 10 6.80 10.02 Kazakhstan 9.2412.229.0111.806.80
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:29.24 1:51.57 Kazakhstan 1:39.651:59.831:55.221:29.24DNF

Ruslan Nurmukhambetov (Руслан Нурмухамбетов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 30.89 35.59 Kazakhstan 30.8937.4450.1736.7932.55
2x2x2 Cube First 40 8.50 10.52 Kazakhstan 11.4210.4911.779.668.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 2:18.34 Kazakhstan 2:27.412:18.34
Pyraminx First 16 9.25 11.32 Kazakhstan 10.3912.2313.5311.339.25
Skewb First 23 16.96 20.10 Kazakhstan 20.7520.6416.9620.4119.26

Ruslan Sautbekov (Руслан Саутбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 19.06 21.97 Kazakhstan 19.0620.2522.6425.2223.01
First 23 20.26 24.53 Kazakhstan 20.2627.4125.68DNF20.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.89 6.56 Kazakhstan 5.967.466.2610.475.89
First 12 3.25 6.00 Kazakhstan 7.893.826.837.343.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:04.52 1:09.86 Kazakhstan 1:10.441:10.681:12.951:04.521:08.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:04.84 2:27.22 Kazakhstan 2:30.302:31.322:20.042:04.842:46.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 43.04 DNF Kazakhstan 49.9643.0450.55DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:40.57 1:48.81 Kazakhstan 2:14.381:40.571:45.981:50.931:49.52
Pyraminx Final 10 7.78 10.74 Kazakhstan 11.8111.5010.917.789.82
First 6 7.30 9.46 Kazakhstan 8.3010.477.3010.229.86
Skewb First 18 12.73 15.51 Kazakhstan 12.7318.4023.8714.6713.46
Square-1 Combined Final 10 45.09 1:08.55 Kazakhstan 1:20.691:12.421:06.481:06.7545.09

Sanat Sakhatov (Санат Сахатов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 43.38 55.03 Kazakhstan 57.5643.3850.6856.8558.10
2x2x2 Cube First 52 10.87 19.49 Kazakhstan 10.8717.3817.15DNF23.93
Pyraminx First 41 18.23 28.82 Kazakhstan 36.8825.6918.2332.6928.09

Sergey Goloborodko (Сергей Голобородько) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.55 15.69 Kazakhstan 14.5216.8818.7215.6613.55
Second 13 13.13 18.22 Kazakhstan 19.3924.4120.4114.8613.13
First 11 15.91 17.69 Kazakhstan 17.6318.0217.4118.7115.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.17 6.48 Kazakhstan 19.287.235.715.176.50
First 6 4.95 5.46 Kazakhstan 5.214.956.545.615.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 50.91 1:04.63 Kazakhstan 1:07.0659.111:09.111:07.7150.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:06.00 2:25.71 Kazakhstan 2:31.212:17.062:06.002:28.852:36.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.01 35.09 Kazakhstan 31.0022.0133.6940.58DNF
First 6 26.85 30.28 Kazakhstan 28.6236.0526.8534.4227.80
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.58 2:04.56 Kazakhstan 2:08.812:48.861:58.131:52.582:06.73
Square-1 Combined Final 15 2:21.74 Kazakhstan 2:42.042:21.74

Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 20.62 24.91 Kazakhstan 27.5621.5432.5120.6225.64
First 22 17.52 24.45 Kazakhstan 17.5222.64DNF24.1026.61
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.61 9.19 Kazakhstan 7.699.6112.3310.287.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 59.01 DNF Kazakhstan 59.01DNFDNFDNFDNF
Clock Final 7 18.55 DNF Kazakhstan DNF23.14DNF18.55DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 12 10.14 11.24 Kazakhstan 12.9310.1511.6310.1411.94
First 15 8.18 11.12 Kazakhstan 15.2110.7714.208.188.40
Skewb Final 6 9.54 11.14 Kazakhstan 9.5414.7613.089.8010.55
First 12 8.57 12.03 Kazakhstan 13.498.5712.5310.8812.67
Square-1 Combined Final 6 31.09 57.46 Kazakhstan 58.371:10.331:01.6531.0952.36

Valentin Galamay (Валентин Галамай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 33.62 35.52 Kazakhstan 36.8035.8733.6239.6733.88
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.49 9.28 Kazakhstan 8.5811.7310.458.826.49
Pyraminx First 39 12.32 26.43 Kazakhstan 12.3228.9335.2320.2830.07
Skewb First 24 15.86 21.00 Kazakhstan 20.2218.3624.4315.8632.65

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 19.03 20.94 Russia 22.5921.0919.0321.6120.12
First 16 18.21 19.53 Russia 19.7120.4618.4318.2120.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.15 7.20 Russia 5.156.807.277.528.05
First 13 3.90 6.17 Russia 6.186.213.907.756.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 57.90 1:11.60 Russia 1:10.6657.901:11.881:12.271:18.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:53.54 2:03.09 Russia 2:01.202:01.002:07.082:17.681:53.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:19.91 3:28.61 Russia 3:37.543:28.383:19.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:46.54 5:05.82 Russia 5:22.134:46.545:08.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 38.60 45.24 Russia 38.6042.2650.7447.7845.68
First 14 40.01 44.62 Russia 51.3440.0152.6140.1342.38
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:46.28 2:02.19 Russia 1:46.282:17.551:53.122:11.362:02.10
Clock Final 2 17.33 18.18 Russia 18.1519.3118.9017.3317.50
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:43.95 1:55.58 Russia 1:52.852:05.801:43.952:23.051:48.08
Pyraminx Final 4 6.85 9.01 Russia 11.666.8510.447.159.45
First 2 5.98 7.70 Russia 8.5310.668.056.525.98
Skewb Final 15 12.18 15.72 Russia 15.4221.4117.0114.7212.18
First 11 10.27 11.35 Russia 12.6411.0310.2714.3710.37
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.91 33.16 Russia 30.3335.2824.9140.2233.86

Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.35 14.67 Kazakhstan 14.9912.3514.3214.6922.81
Second 3 11.14 12.66 Kazakhstan 14.8013.9011.6212.4711.14
First 2 11.65 12.66 Kazakhstan 19.6111.6513.7612.5711.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.26 6.89 Kazakhstan 7.676.906.09DNF3.26
First 7 3.84 5.63 Kazakhstan DNF4.064.987.853.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 52.12 1:01.97 Kazakhstan 1:14.5758.991:07.8552.1259.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.17 2:04.85 Kazakhstan 2:08.411:41.172:06.431:59.722:20.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.66 23.23 Kazakhstan 22.8621.6622.1924.6428.84
First 3 18.35 23.47 Kazakhstan 23.1023.2124.1118.3528.80

Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 27.12 37.81 Kazakhstan 32.6240.3340.9927.1240.49
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.95 8.68 Kazakhstan 8.5510.078.546.958.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 2:45.67 Kazakhstan DNF2:45.67
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 14 10.04 12.90 Kazakhstan 11.8911.1210.0415.7015.97
First 9 7.52 10.35 Kazakhstan 7.5811.1912.287.52DNF
Skewb First 22 11.90 18.53 Kazakhstan 15.5717.9611.9022.0522.05

Zhanart Mansur (Жанарт Мансур) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 19.96 22.02 Kazakhstan 19.9621.0023.3721.68DNF
First 21 19.25 23.98 Kazakhstan DNF26.5619.2521.8923.49
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.86 7.27 Kazakhstan 5.867.846.319.357.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:52.11 Kazakhstan 2:06.991:52.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 43 12.98 DNF Kazakhstan 12.9818.31DNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 13 13.62 14.52 Kazakhstan 24.4214.1314.1513.6215.28
First 15 11.19 14.36 Kazakhstan 16.8015.1711.1913.5814.34

Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 15.59 20.50 Kazakhstan 21.2221.3519.9115.5920.36
Second 15 15.38 20.22 Kazakhstan 23.5919.2215.3821.1220.31
First 12 14.32 17.75 Kazakhstan 17.2121.1120.1314.3215.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.67 4.35 Kazakhstan 4.747.913.704.603.67
First 4 2.18 4.75 Kazakhstan 4.205.354.716.862.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:16.33 1:19.45 Kazakhstan 1:16.421:26.341:20.811:21.131:16.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 3:20.35 Kazakhstan 3:20.35DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 40.12 49.82 Kazakhstan 57.2640.1245.5446.66DNF
First 15 39.08 45.11 Kazakhstan 51.1340.7039.0843.5154.26
Clock Final 4 19.94 22.97 Kazakhstan 25.26DNF22.8020.8619.94
Megaminx Combined Final 18 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 7.53 10.44 Kazakhstan 13.1810.137.539.0212.17
First 7 8.31 9.53 Kazakhstan 10.2610.238.318.919.46
Skewb Final 8 9.93 11.28 Kazakhstan 10.639.93DNF10.4812.72
First 7 6.30 9.39 Kazakhstan 10.728.2011.126.309.25