150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017


Date
Jul 22 - 23, 2017
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Brest Regional Centre of Olympic Reserve for Rowing

Address
street Oktyabrskoy revolyutsii, 2
Details

On the second floor in conference hall

Website
150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 website
Organizers
Ilya Tsiareshka and Pavel Bondarovich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Ilya Tereshko

Information

Registration will be closed on July, 16 or when we reach 70 competitors. Registration fee is (2 + n) BYN (where n is number of events) . Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
42
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 24.30 30.59 Belarus 35.3234.4429.6624.3027.67
First 27 20.17 24.07 Belarus 25.94DNF23.5022.7720.17
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.57 10.05 Belarus DNF7.5713.288.068.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 42.75 55.18 Belarus 56.6250.26DNF42.7558.65
Skewb First 17 8.02 15.04 Belarus 18.278.0217.1316.8611.12

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 15.95 17.93 Russia 18.2420.2619.1915.9516.36
First 15 17.08 17.83 Russia 17.0818.2020.6117.5017.78
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.85 6.49 Russia 7.776.164.855.737.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 4 8.39 10.34 Russia 9.749.738.3911.56DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Orlov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 26.69 32.65 Belarus 32.9647.5333.7331.2626.69

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 16.45 19.68 Belarus 20.4616.4519.8925.2518.68
First 19 15.60 19.36 Belarus 19.8019.1115.6021.9019.18
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.34 7.20 Belarus 6.446.347.7710.357.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:06.45 1:16.94 Belarus DNF1:06.451:26.661:11.741:12.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:33.60 Belarus 2:33.603:06.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 50.07 52.97 Belarus 50.7251.8550.0756.351:04.71
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:23.38 DNF Belarus 3:01.972:23.38DNF
Clock Combined Final 6 17.61 18.87 Belarus 19.2719.7017.6423.3617.61
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:34.72 2:52.93 Belarus 2:42.972:34.722:58.923:24.972:56.89
Pyraminx Final 8 5.95 10.13 Belarus 8.6915.177.185.9514.53
First 8 7.95 9.68 Belarus 13.397.959.489.899.67
Skewb Final 9 5.55 10.96 Belarus 10.1111.2111.855.5511.57
First 7 8.43 9.90 Belarus 8.6110.6314.288.4310.46

Andrei Harchaniuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 37.46 1:07.71 Belarus 1:18.171:09.7955.16DNF37.46

Andrei Pivavarav - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 31.21 45.17 Belarus 46.1331.2152.1943.2246.15
First 33 34.34 38.70 Belarus 39.3741.0840.9035.8234.34
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.78 8.70 Belarus 5.787.959.319.278.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 2:55.14 Belarus 2:55.143:15.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 1:15.86 Belarus 1:15.861:15.97
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:22.80 Belarus 3:22.803:39.75

Andrey Lukashevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 36.85 51.30 Belarus 41.7959.3253.2958.8236.85
2x2x2 Cube First 28 10.10 12.76 Belarus 13.9110.1011.0913.2926.39

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.48 11.29 Belarus 10.5513.1510.179.4815.38
Second 7 11.04 12.87 Belarus 12.9612.0311.0414.2413.62
First 5 11.94 13.16 Belarus 12.3513.1611.9413.9714.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.37 43.80 Belarus 44.4840.3742.7144.2051.04
Combined First 1 41.19 42.88 Belarus 41.1941.4442.5945.9544.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.21 NR 1:13.54 Belarus 1:11.741:20.301:15.891:12.991:06.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:18.46 DNF Belarus 2:18.46DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:21.58 3:24.11 Belarus 3:21.583:23.613:27.13

Anton Ketko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 1:09.60 1:20.25 Belarus 3:59.171:17.291:26.621:16.841:09.60
Pyraminx First 21 23.48 29.65 Belarus 27.2823.4829.1532.5342.53

Artyom Sermyazhko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.94 15.89 Belarus 13.9417.2018.0413.9616.52
First 10 10.69 15.15 Belarus 10.6921.5417.3214.6913.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.14 6.06 Belarus 5.476.144.146.588.68
First 11 3.29 5.89 Belarus 4.916.826.533.296.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:10.70 1:13.96 Belarus 1:24.261:11.541:10.701:12.961:17.38
Combined First 10 54.75 1:10.12 Belarus 1:19.571:41.211:03.4054.751:07.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:30.48 Belarus 2:30.482:31.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 28.57 38.77 Belarus 28.5737.8439.5645.9938.90
Combined First 9 36.11 39.32 Belarus 42.2750.5336.1138.8636.84

Daniil Daniliuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.63 26.50 Belarus 29.9126.8715.6322.7231.80
First 30 20.22 26.31 Belarus 37.3720.2225.0823.7930.07
2x2x2 Cube First 27 10.38 10.85 Belarus 10.6010.3813.0411.3510.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 2:02.30 Belarus 2:02.303:37.73
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:33.75 Belarus 3:33.75DNF
Pyraminx First 13 8.19 13.15 Belarus 11.1414.5014.0614.248.19
Skewb First 14 11.64 12.06 Belarus 12.3013.1111.6412.1211.77
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:49.69 Belarus 1:49.692:38.62

Daniil Zubik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 56.71 1:03.00 Belarus 1:04.101:17.391:06.3458.5556.71
2x2x2 Cube First 33 23.76 29.44 Belarus 23.7626.6230.4431.2535.77
Clock Combined Final 9 26.17 37.61 Belarus DNF42.9339.4626.1730.45
Pyraminx First 19 16.39 19.75 Belarus 16.5919.4816.3923.17DNF

Darya Danyliuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 47.39 56.20 Belarus 47.391:00.6457.791:04.1250.18

Diana Lukinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.05 25.01 Russia 24.9020.0524.3025.8330.58
First 25 20.10 22.90 Russia 20.1027.8122.6823.7422.28
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.56 8.56 Russia 6.569.3813.889.247.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 2:22.61 Russia 2:22.612:36.18
Pyraminx First 16 7.68 16.05 Russia 23.1113.4116.2818.457.68
Skewb Final 7 8.13 10.81 Russia 10.69DNF9.288.1312.45
First 8 8.04 9.93 Russia 11.059.768.048.9711.07

Dmitri Arterchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.15 13.44 Belarus 13.1515.2013.3013.8613.17
Second 10 12.55 14.85 Belarus 16.0412.5513.7714.7417.45
First 6 11.14 13.34 Belarus DNF12.1411.1415.7612.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31 5.16 Belarus 4.713.986.803.319.47
First 3 2.12 3.94 Belarus 2.205.694.202.125.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.54 1:09.79 Belarus 1:04.9453.54DNF55.141:29.28
Combined First 6 52.89 55.49 Belarus 52.8955.2358.2358.8653.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:33.80 1:54.62 Belarus 1:33.801:52.742:12.661:47.902:03.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:48.72 DNF Belarus 2:30.78DNF1:48.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 22.20 25.03 Belarus 24.0722.2037.3126.6424.38
Combined First 5 23.87 24.69 Belarus 27.7425.5824.4524.0323.87
Clock Combined Final 11 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:39.98 1:49.63 Belarus 1:49.961:53.751:57.771:39.981:45.19
Pyraminx Final 6 6.52 8.92 Belarus 9.5010.406.527.0910.17
First 4 6.60 6.88 Belarus 7.006.8911.616.606.76
Skewb Final 5 6.79 9.78 Belarus 7.4711.5910.9010.986.79
First 5 6.51 7.81 Belarus 14.607.586.809.066.51

Dmitry Korolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.48 12.27 Russia 13.9515.9610.8510.4812.00
Second 4 11.48 11.83 Russia 12.3711.6511.4811.6212.22
First 8 10.69 13.58 Russia 10.6912.7113.18DNF14.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.05 4.04 Russia 2.054.693.753.814.56
First 4 1.96 4.49 Russia 4.872.725.891.969.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.36 52.78 Russia 58.3055.5150.8651.9747.36
Combined First 3 49.71 53.24 Russia 55.3750.7449.7155.0453.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:01.03 2:05.82 Russia 2:03.942:07.452:01.032:39.552:06.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.78 27.41 Russia 35.3724.3928.7929.0518.78
Combined First 4 20.80 24.32 Russia 20.8022.1922.4831.5528.29
Clock Combined Final 5 14.27 17.70 Russia 14.27DNF19.8416.8516.41
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:54.69 2:07.14 Russia 2:09.452:08.241:54.69DNF2:03.74
Pyraminx Final 3 4.62 5.84 Russia 6.375.815.344.626.78
First 5 5.66 7.20 Russia 5.6610.568.096.566.94
Skewb Final 1 4.50 5.75 Russia 4.507.295.766.574.93
First 2 4.93 5.88 Russia 9.285.347.244.935.07
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.78 28.04 Russia 32.8832.8224.7825.4225.89

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 15.54 17.91 Belarus 19.7316.0617.9515.5423.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 35.10 40.01 Belarus 42.0846.1735.1035.3942.56

Dzmitry Radzko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 20.02 22.45 Belarus 24.5421.8021.1020.0224.44
First 23 19.52 21.81 Belarus 19.5225.5523.4921.6820.25

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.10 11.09 Belarus 11.0112.4710.1010.3511.92
Second 3 10.37 11.60 Belarus 10.3711.2212.9710.6113.04
First 3 10.02 11.45 Belarus 11.8511.5410.9512.8910.02
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.64 6.86 Belarus 9.717.225.827.543.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 49.65 52.97 Belarus 49.651:08.1354.9753.2350.71
Combined First 5 41.53 55.00 Belarus 56.5241.5353.0155.4956.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:11.06 DNF Belarus 3:51.553:11.06DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 Belarus 43
Clock Combined Final 2 5.11 8.33 Belarus 7.669.338.005.1110.12
Skewb First 9 9.99 10.47 Belarus 12.3110.179.9910.6610.58

Ivan Krotau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 33.44 40.82 Belarus 33.44DNF39.2844.6538.53
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.46 10.20 Belarus 9.4010.8010.417.4616.38
Pyraminx First 14 8.15 13.24 Belarus 14.5313.0113.5613.168.15

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.73 18.22 Belarus 19.0818.6617.9018.0915.73
Second 12 13.69 15.60 Belarus 18.9216.1015.1015.6113.69
First 14 15.47 16.23 Belarus 15.8716.6415.4718.8516.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.15 6.30 Belarus 5.806.667.076.435.15
First 12 5.14 5.99 Belarus 6.486.835.146.085.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:03.37 1:08.78 Belarus 1:12.431:03.371:13.131:08.321:05.59
Combined First 11 1:04.23 1:13.80 Belarus 1:31.601:28.621:08.431:04.231:04.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.36 26.56 Belarus 25.9126.7826.9925.3628.78
Combined First 6 22.74 27.71 Belarus 31.8823.0922.7428.1537.44
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:18.53 1:26.28 Belarus 1:42.261:28.201:18.531:27.611:23.03
Pyraminx Final 2 3.17 4.72 Belarus 3.626.624.103.176.45
First 1 3.06 4.44 Belarus 7.913.534.165.623.06
Square-1 Combined Final 3 26.09 30.48 Belarus 33.1040.2926.6231.7326.09

Kirill Yarmak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 25.83 30.57 Belarus 25.8331.0427.6533.0234.51
First 31 25.06 28.23 Belarus DNF27.1829.1128.3925.06
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.42 10.70 Belarus 10.648.937.4213.6712.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 2:16.92 Belarus 2:55.762:16.92
Skewb First 16 12.69 14.72 Belarus 13.5714.9912.6915.5917.83
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:46.32 Belarus 1:46.322:20.80

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.84 19.33 Russia 22.2218.3028.3616.8417.48
First 22 18.72 20.42 Russia 22.7929.6818.7219.2819.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40 Russia 40
Clock Combined Final 3 8.82 9.79 Russia 8.9510.949.498.8213.46
Pyraminx Final 4 5.46 6.70 Russia 5.469.496.837.166.11
First 3 5.07 6.35 Russia 5.076.058.575.957.05
Skewb Final 4 5.19 6.54 Russia 5.197.416.5234.405.68
First 1 3.72 5.29 Russia 6.335.825.394.653.72
Square-1 Combined Final 1 21.33 28.02 Russia 32.3729.4927.2621.3327.30

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.50 12.60 Ukraine 15.4914.3011.878.5011.63
Second 6 11.55 12.40 Ukraine 14.3411.5512.8312.5411.84
First 11 13.39 15.78 Ukraine 16.5613.3919.6016.7814.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.38 5.91 Ukraine 2.384.219.977.585.94
First 9 4.58 5.54 Ukraine 13.715.864.585.834.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.21 56.51 Ukraine 55.4158.0256.091:00.5750.21
Combined First 7 54.37 58.59 Ukraine 1:00.7956.471:05.2654.3758.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:02.93 2:07.27 Ukraine 2:02.932:13.332:05.772:09.962:06.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:14.69 4:23.66 Ukraine 4:14.694:32.254:24.04
Clock Combined Final 1 5.41 8.27 Ukraine 8.467.375.418.9810.23
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:47.20 1:52.18 Ukraine 1:47.201:59.241:49.981:47.322:15.01
Pyraminx Final 5 4.68 7.02 Ukraine 7.4613.176.474.687.13
First 6 4.33 7.60 Ukraine 8.767.236.8111.414.33
Skewb Final 3 6.06 6.43 Ukraine 6.556.996.246.506.06
First 4 5.23 7.59 Ukraine 8.796.965.238.197.63
Square-1 Combined Final 4 28.48 39.73 Ukraine 36.4036.0852.3028.4846.70

Mikhail Kovalyov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 40.56 56.32 Belarus 1:04.181:10.5751.7053.0740.56
2x2x2 Cube First 30 17.16 22.28 Belarus 23.0125.0617.1620.1423.68
Clock Combined Final 10 26.64 38.25 Belarus 26.6457.33DNF28.0729.36
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:11.85 Belarus 4:28.124:11.85
Pyraminx First 17 8.21 18.10 Belarus 18.7719.4516.0821.148.21

Nikita Miarhasau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.80 16.52 Belarus 18.3618.0015.4316.1413.80
First 9 13.41 14.95 Belarus 13.5813.4114.9716.3118.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.85 5.46 Belarus 2.855.297.695.735.37
First 8 3.34 5.52 Belarus 4.106.196.283.347.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:15.51 1:19.17 Belarus 1:24.591:15.511:17.451:21.521:18.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.97 25.21 Belarus 23.7026.4525.4732.8418.97
Combined First 7 19.57 28.18 Belarus 31.9929.6726.7328.1419.57

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.24 12.60 Belarus 11.4015.1112.6213.7910.24
Second 5 11.44 11.94 Belarus 11.5712.7712.6211.6411.44
First 4 11.22 12.89 Belarus 11.2213.2712.9712.5513.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.63 3.49 Belarus 2.633.415.203.813.25
First 2 2.57 3.44 Belarus 3.293.253.782.575.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.67 51.69 Belarus 55.4453.8651.7343.6749.47
Combined First 4 49.98 53.37 Belarus 49.981:00.2855.7553.9750.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:31.38 1:36.29 Belarus 1:31.381:50.671:43.601:33.191:32.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.21 21.16 Belarus 20.9422.4223.3120.1318.21
Combined First 3 15.10 22.03 Belarus 21.42DNF19.1925.4815.10
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:17.89 1:22.97 Belarus 1:35.321:26.931:17.981:17.891:24.00
Pyraminx Final 9 8.53 11.48 Belarus 10.1610.6413.658.5315.57
First 11 11.56 12.83 Belarus 13.3413.9411.5612.3912.76

Pavel Bondarovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.61 17.91 Belarus 18.5520.2317.9617.2115.61
First 18 17.79 18.80 Belarus 19.4618.6018.3417.7922.42
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.77 8.24 Belarus 10.2710.684.775.828.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:16.65 1:23.03 Belarus DNF1:16.651:21.891:24.931:22.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:05.06 Belarus DNF4:05.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 35.65 41.94 Belarus 35.6548.0740.2949.0037.45
Combined First 12 38.39 43.79 Belarus 38.3951.9839.2540.9251.20
Skewb Final 10 8.39 11.73 Belarus 8.3912.1710.3612.67DNF
First 11 9.41 10.60 Belarus 11.4210.2213.529.4110.16

Tsimafei Kazlou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 58.74 1:04.03 Belarus 58.741:02.961:04.941:04.18DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 31 15.09 23.86 Belarus 15.0930.3524.5435.1716.69
Pyraminx First 18 16.87 18.94 Belarus 22.3019.0617.0716.8720.70

Vadim Stromchinsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 18.12 20.25 Russia 19.8818.1221.5223.2719.35
First 17 14.63 18.43 Russia 18.5422.9418.9217.8214.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.91 5.77 Russia 3.915.999.386.624.70
First 6 3.13 5.07 Russia 3.903.135.595.716.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:06.00 1:13.67 Russia 1:06.001:20.311:14.251:25.111:06.46
Combined First 12 1:08.73 1:16.39 Russia 1:13.341:08.73DNF1:18.551:17.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:27.26 Russia 2:55.182:27.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 7:15.40 Russia 7:15.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 47.98 50.03 Russia 47.9850.4848.8650.751:11.84
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:36.11 2:47.47 Russia 3:01.302:53.622:41.052:47.752:36.11
Skewb Final 6 7.43 10.30 Russia 7.537.4314.5813.379.99
First 10 5.58 10.59 Russia 13.0713.377.4211.275.58

Vadzim Smirnou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 20.62 22.82 Belarus 22.7324.7537.2320.9820.62
First 20 17.51 19.85 Belarus 19.8621.1219.8217.5119.88
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.74 7.10 Belarus 3.746.158.286.8710.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:39.73 Belarus DNF1:39.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:34.69 Belarus 4:03.373:34.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 41.10 44.92 Belarus 1:14.5247.8242.5941.1044.34
Pyraminx Final 7 6.71 9.51 Belarus 9.299.416.719.8214.09
First 7 7.66 9.17 Belarus 7.6610.1211.027.729.68
Skewb Final 2 5.14 6.29 Belarus 6.375.148.696.775.72
First 3 4.22 6.10 Belarus 7.315.745.567.004.22
Square-1 Combined Final 6 33.24 44.83 Belarus 43.5944.9245.9833.2454.86

Valeria Zhurova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 40.75 48.09 Belarus 45.7340.7548.3652.1950.19
2x2x2 Cube First 32 18.08 27.50 Belarus 24.73DNF34.3223.4418.08
Pyraminx First 20 11.89 20.64 Belarus 25.1837.3411.8919.9016.85

Valery Ezhikov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.58 26.69 Belarus 28.5538.1419.5825.5425.97
First 29 22.16 25.84 Belarus DNF23.6528.5622.1625.30
2x2x2 Cube First 25 8.18 10.57 Belarus 10.338.188.2615.7813.13
Pyraminx Final 11 5.38 12.59 Belarus 15.19DNF9.635.3812.95
First 10 7.65 11.60 Belarus 12.1513.167.6512.4610.20
Skewb Final 8 9.71 10.87 Belarus 9.8412.779.7111.3011.48
First 13 9.33 11.55 Belarus 9.3313.0715.7010.1911.38

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.37 15.41 Belarus 14.3715.1315.9115.2022.92
Second 11 12.69 15.09 Belarus 15.4614.5815.2415.4712.69
First 12 14.79 15.96 Belarus 16.9715.1714.7919.1215.74
2x2x2 Cube First 15 5.63 6.81 Belarus 6.585.637.326.547.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:46.23 Belarus 1:46.251:46.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 26.86 29.48 Belarus 28.1330.7326.8635.3629.59
Combined First 8 29.18 31.10 Belarus 29.3429.1831.9032.0733.75
Pyraminx Final 12 7.55 14.33 Belarus 15.4210.107.5518.6817.46
First 9 6.79 11.57 Belarus 13.2111.599.9217.026.79
Skewb Final 11 7.48 13.67 Belarus 16.1818.8712.197.4812.65
First 12 10.68 11.41 Belarus 11.2810.6813.3511.2211.72

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.86 13.67 Belarus 13.3219.8113.6914.0011.86
Second 9 12.75 13.98 Belarus 13.7913.4014.7415.0512.75
First 7 12.70 13.45 Belarus 13.6212.7013.8014.5512.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 49.64 1:02.74 Belarus 1:08.171:01.4358.6149.641:12.66
Combined First 8 50.30 1:03.19 Belarus 1:06.521:39.6350.301:05.1757.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:07.35 DNF Belarus 5:24.054:07.35DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47 Belarus 47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:01.91 2:03.47 Belarus 2:55.072:13.441:01.91

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.45 11.13 Belarus 10.4520.3211.8610.6610.87
Second 2 10.40 11.06 Belarus 14.2010.9311.2510.4011.00
First 2 10.15 11.17 Belarus 12.6810.2210.7812.5210.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.54 7.15 Belarus 2.545.85DNF7.078.54
First 7 3.48 5.30 Belarus 5.947.123.676.293.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:29.09 1:39.16 Belarus 1:45.711:38.231:29.091:33.551:50.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:53.30 3:06.22 Belarus 3:12.362:53.303:12.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:29.37 4:38.63 Belarus 4:31.914:54.624:29.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.77 15.49 Belarus DNF15.2615.0314.7716.19
Combined First 2 14.35 17.32 Belarus 14.3519.3215.7718.1917.99
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.82 41.33 Belarus 25.8241.611:11.6756.4925.88

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.72 8.84 NR Belarus 8.039.187.729.819.32
Second 1 8.76 9.50 Belarus 10.858.768.788.8831.67
First 1 7.56 9.70 Belarus 7.569.8010.598.7211.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.06 3.43 Belarus 2.063.993.134.933.17
First 1 1.50 NR 2.97 Belarus 1.503.433.032.443.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.99 41.67 Belarus 41.3443.6441.0333.9942.65
Combined First 2 40.43 43.77 Belarus 47.6044.3240.4640.4346.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:17.87 1:26.89 Belarus 1:36.361:18.871:38.111:17.871:25.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:43.19 2:53.35 Belarus 3:02.772:54.102:43.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:15.24 4:18.43 Belarus 4:18.714:21.334:15.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.48 15.93 Belarus 14.4815.6416.4916.7315.67
Combined First 1 12.88 16.52 Belarus 15.6716.5620.1817.3412.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:47.20 2:01.33 Belarus 2:10.332:06.451:47.20
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:28.75 1:53.11 Belarus 1:58.461:50.091:57.071:52.171:28.75
Skewb First 6 7.36 8.57 Belarus 9.878.497.367.919.30
Square-1 Combined Final 7 47.74 53.57 Belarus 51.7847.741:40.4552.0956.84

Vladislav Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 21.98 26.14 Belarus 25.7727.1526.1526.4921.98
First 26 18.56 23.64 Belarus 22.4526.8218.5629.3121.64
2x2x2 Cube First 19 6.75 8.16 Belarus 8.846.9310.876.758.72
Pyraminx Final 10 10.84 11.83 Belarus 12.0812.5810.8412.3911.02
First 12 11.96 12.93 Belarus 12.9212.6016.5111.9613.26

Vladislav Pyatnitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.82 17.77 Belarus 17.8616.7118.7414.8219.89
First 21 14.41 19.93 Belarus 15.3014.4124.3122.8021.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.08 7.96 Belarus 7.0013.016.4110.466.08
First 10 4.81 5.86 Belarus 6.606.136.104.815.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:19.72 1:24.22 Belarus DNF1:27.041:19.721:22.191:23.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 67 Belarus 67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 39.59 42.31 Belarus 39.8643.4243.6439.5943.81
Combined First 11 37.44 41.45 Belarus 39.3239.1746.8645.8537.44
Clock Combined Final 7 19.86 24.13 Belarus 20.91DNF24.3319.8627.14
Pyraminx Final 1 3.21 4.62 Belarus 4.605.064.193.2111.50
First 2 2.75 5.84 Belarus 7.946.725.115.682.75
Skewb First 18 12.75 15.50 Belarus 24.2215.4312.7513.0418.03

Vladislav Shoshin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 20.80 21.67 Belarus 21.79DNF21.5721.6420.80
First 28 22.18 25.05 Belarus DNF24.3425.5222.1825.28
2x2x2 Cube First 29 8.88 13.46 Belarus 14.638.888.9019.8616.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:37.65 Belarus 1:37.651:51.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:57.71 Belarus 2:57.713:24.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 50 Belarus 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 33.32 49.46 Belarus 42.191:01.1553.8133.3252.38
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:51.84 2:02.10 Belarus 2:16.901:51.842:11.401:56.951:57.95

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 17.74 20.69 Belarus 17.7423.4119.6120.8421.63
First 24 17.09 22.34 Belarus DNF17.0919.7718.3528.91
2x2x2 Cube First 14 5.10 6.62 Belarus 8.347.006.695.106.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:23.46 1:29.42 Belarus 1:23.461:24.901:33.841:40.321:29.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:33.11 Belarus 2:33.112:35.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:40.09 Belarus 4:40.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:37.24 DNF Belarus 4:38.584:37.24DNF
Clock Combined Final 8 22.68 31.49 Belarus 29.2422.6828.8436.38DNF
Skewb First 15 9.55 13.43 Belarus 9.5510.9417.4013.2516.11
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Belarus DNF

Witali Bułatow - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.29 14.48 Poland 15.6614.0212.2913.7517.01
Second 8 11.74 13.72 Poland 19.1412.8514.7811.7413.54
First 13 12.58 16.01 Poland 17.1714.5817.1012.5816.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.07 5.06 Poland 3.075.317.135.514.36
First 5 3.17 4.95 Poland 3.1714.685.874.544.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:06.69 1:16.43 Poland 1:17.811:35.541:06.691:07.851:23.62
Combined First 9 1:00.62 1:08.13 Poland 1:13.451:00.621:32.641:07.951:02.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:54.46 Poland 3:20.832:54.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.48 DNF Poland 50.84DNF44.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx First 15 7.86 13.76 Poland 17.6213.2910.3626.997.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:38.26 DNF Poland 6:38.11DNF4:38.26
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:40.00 DNF Poland 19:40.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 19/19 52:19 Poland 19/19 52:19