150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017


Date
Jul 22 - 23, 2017
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Brest Regional Centre of Olympic Reserve for Rowing

Address
street Oktyabrskoy revolyutsii, 2
Details

On the second floor in conference hall

Website
150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 website
Organizers
Ilya Tsiareshka and Pavel Bondarovich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Ilya Tereshko

Information

Registration will be closed on July, 16 or when we reach 70 competitors. Registration fee is (2 + n) BYN (where n is number of events) . Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
42
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.72 8.84 NR Belarus 8.039.187.729.819.32
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.10 11.09 Belarus 11.0112.4710.1010.3511.92
3 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.45 11.13 Belarus 10.4520.3211.8610.6610.87
4 Andrey Molchan 9.48 11.29 Belarus 10.5513.1510.179.4815.38
5 Dmitry Korolev 10.48 12.27 Russia 13.9515.9610.8510.4812.00
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 8.50 12.60 Ukraine 15.4914.3011.878.5011.63
7 Oleg Sechko 10.24 12.60 Belarus 11.4015.1112.6213.7910.24
8 Dmitri Arterchuk 13.15 13.44 Belarus 13.1515.2013.3013.8613.17
9 Viktor Danilov 11.86 13.67 Belarus 13.3219.8113.6914.0011.86
10 Witali Bułatow 12.29 14.48 Poland 15.6614.0212.2913.7517.01
11 Viachaslau Kazak 14.37 15.41 Belarus 14.3715.1315.9115.2022.92
12 Ivan Terekh 15.73 18.22 Belarus 19.0818.6617.9018.0915.73

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.76 9.50 Belarus 10.858.768.788.8831.67
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.40 11.06 Belarus 14.2010.9311.2510.4011.00
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.37 11.60 Belarus 10.3711.2212.9710.6113.04
4 Dmitry Korolev 11.48 11.83 Russia 12.3711.6511.4811.6212.22
5 Oleg Sechko 11.44 11.94 Belarus 11.5712.7712.6211.6411.44
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 11.55 12.40 Ukraine 14.3411.5512.8312.5411.84
7 Andrey Molchan 11.04 12.87 Belarus 12.9612.0311.0414.2413.62
8 Witali Bułatow 11.74 13.72 Poland 19.1412.8514.7811.7413.54
9 Viktor Danilov 12.75 13.98 Belarus 13.7913.4014.7415.0512.75
10 Dmitri Arterchuk 12.55 14.85 Belarus 16.0412.5513.7714.7417.45
11 Viachaslau Kazak 12.69 15.09 Belarus 15.4614.5815.2415.4712.69
12 Ivan Terekh 13.69 15.60 Belarus 18.9216.1015.1015.6113.69
13 Artyom Sermyazhko 13.94 15.89 Belarus 13.9417.2018.0413.9616.52
14 Nikita Miarhasau 13.80 16.52 Belarus 18.3618.0015.4316.1413.80
15 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 14.82 17.77 Belarus 17.8616.7118.7414.8219.89
16 Pavel Bondarovich 15.61 17.91 Belarus 18.5520.2317.9617.2115.61
17 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.95 17.93 Russia 18.2420.2619.1915.9516.36
18 Konstantin Solovyev 16.84 19.33 Russia 22.2218.3028.3616.8417.48
19 Aliaksei Anisimau 16.45 19.68 Belarus 20.4616.4519.8925.2518.68
20 Vadim Stromchinsky 18.12 20.25 Russia 19.8818.1221.5223.2719.35
21 Vladislav Trukhanovich 17.74 20.69 Belarus 17.7423.4119.6120.8421.63
22 Vladislav Shoshin 20.80 21.67 Belarus 21.79DNF21.5721.6420.80
23 Dzmitry Radzko 20.02 22.45 Belarus 24.5421.8021.1020.0224.44
24 Vadzim Smirnou 20.62 22.82 Belarus 22.7324.7537.2320.9820.62
25 Diana Lukinova 20.05 25.01 Russia 24.9020.0524.3025.8330.58
26 Vladislav Kravchuk 21.98 26.14 Belarus 25.7727.1526.1526.4921.98
27 Daniil Daniliuk 15.63 26.50 Belarus 29.9126.8715.6322.7231.80
28 Valery Ezhikov 19.58 26.69 Belarus 28.5538.1419.5825.5425.97
29 Kirill Yarmak 25.83 30.57 Belarus 25.8331.0427.6533.0234.51
30 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 24.30 30.59 Belarus 35.3234.4429.6624.3027.67
31 Andrei Pivavarav 31.21 45.17 Belarus 46.1331.2152.1943.2246.15

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.56 9.70 Belarus 7.569.8010.598.7211.00
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.15 11.17 Belarus 12.6810.2210.7812.5210.15
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.02 11.45 Belarus 11.8511.5410.9512.8910.02
4 Oleg Sechko 11.22 12.89 Belarus 11.2213.2712.9712.5513.15
5 Andrey Molchan 11.94 13.16 Belarus 12.3513.1611.9413.9714.70
6 Dmitri Arterchuk 11.14 13.34 Belarus DNF12.1411.1415.7612.13
7 Viktor Danilov 12.70 13.45 Belarus 13.6212.7013.8014.5512.94
8 Dmitry Korolev 10.69 13.58 Russia 10.6912.7113.18DNF14.84
9 Nikita Miarhasau 13.41 14.95 Belarus 13.5813.4114.9716.3118.22
10 Artyom Sermyazhko 10.69 15.15 Belarus 10.6921.5417.3214.6913.44
11 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 13.39 15.78 Ukraine 16.5613.3919.6016.7814.01
12 Viachaslau Kazak 14.79 15.96 Belarus 16.9715.1714.7919.1215.74
13 Witali Bułatow 12.58 16.01 Poland 17.1714.5817.1012.5816.34
14 Ivan Terekh 15.47 16.23 Belarus 15.8716.6415.4718.8516.19
15 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.08 17.83 Russia 17.0818.2020.6117.5017.78
16 Dzmitry Melesh 15.54 17.91 Belarus 19.7316.0617.9515.5423.52
17 Vadim Stromchinsky 14.63 18.43 Russia 18.5422.9418.9217.8214.63
18 Pavel Bondarovich 17.79 18.80 Belarus 19.4618.6018.3417.7922.42
19 Aliaksei Anisimau 15.60 19.36 Belarus 19.8019.1115.6021.9019.18
20 Vadzim Smirnou 17.51 19.85 Belarus 19.8621.1219.8217.5119.88
21 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 14.41 19.93 Belarus 15.3014.4124.3122.8021.70
22 Konstantin Solovyev 18.72 20.42 Russia 22.7929.6818.7219.2819.18
23 Dzmitry Radzko 19.52 21.81 Belarus 19.5225.5523.4921.6820.25
24 Vladislav Trukhanovich 17.09 22.34 Belarus DNF17.0919.7718.3528.91
25 Diana Lukinova 20.10 22.90 Russia 20.1027.8122.6823.7422.28
26 Vladislav Kravchuk 18.56 23.64 Belarus 22.4526.8218.5629.3121.64
27 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 20.17 24.07 Belarus 25.94DNF23.5022.7720.17
28 Vladislav Shoshin 22.18 25.05 Belarus DNF24.3425.5222.1825.28
29 Valery Ezhikov 22.16 25.84 Belarus DNF23.6528.5622.1625.30
30 Daniil Daniliuk 20.22 26.31 Belarus 37.3720.2225.0823.7930.07
31 Kirill Yarmak 25.06 28.23 Belarus DNF27.1829.1128.3925.06
32 Alexander Orlov 26.69 32.65 Belarus 32.9647.5333.7331.2626.69
33 Andrei Pivavarav 34.34 38.70 Belarus 39.3741.0840.9035.8234.34
34 Ivan Krotau 33.44 40.82 Belarus 33.44DNF39.2844.6538.53
35 Valeria Zhurova 40.75 48.09 Belarus 45.7340.7548.3652.1950.19
36 Andrey Lukashevich 36.85 51.30 Belarus 41.7959.3253.2958.8236.85
37 Darya Danyliuk 47.39 56.20 Belarus 47.391:00.6457.791:04.1250.18
38 Mikhail Kovalyov 40.56 56.32 Belarus 1:04.181:10.5751.7053.0740.56
39 Daniil Zubik 56.71 1:03.00 Belarus 1:04.101:17.391:06.3458.5556.71
40 Tsimafei Kazlou 58.74 1:04.03 Belarus 58.741:02.961:04.941:04.18DNF
41 Andrei Harchaniuk 37.46 1:07.71 Belarus 1:18.171:09.7955.16DNF37.46
42 Anton Ketko 1:09.60 1:20.25 Belarus 3:59.171:17.291:26.621:16.841:09.60

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.06 3.43 Belarus 2.063.993.134.933.17
2 Oleg Sechko 2.63 3.49 Belarus 2.633.415.203.813.25
3 Dmitry Korolev 2.05 4.04 Russia 2.054.693.753.814.56
4 Witali Bułatow 3.07 5.06 Poland 3.075.317.135.514.36
5 Dmitri Arterchuk 3.31 5.16 Belarus 4.713.986.803.319.47
6 Nikita Miarhasau 2.85 5.46 Belarus 2.855.297.695.735.37
7 Vadim Stromchinsky 3.91 5.77 Russia 3.915.999.386.624.70
8 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2.38 5.91 Ukraine 2.384.219.977.585.94
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 4.14 6.06 Belarus 5.476.144.146.588.68
10 Ivan Terekh 5.15 6.30 Belarus 5.806.667.076.435.15
11 Vitaliy Sheshko 2.54 7.15 Belarus 2.545.85DNF7.078.54
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 6.08 7.96 Belarus 7.0013.016.4110.466.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1.50 NR 2.97 Belarus 1.503.433.032.443.61
2 Oleg Sechko 2.57 3.44 Belarus 3.293.253.782.575.68
3 Dmitri Arterchuk 2.12 3.94 Belarus 2.205.694.202.125.42
4 Dmitry Korolev 1.96 4.49 Russia 4.872.725.891.969.16
5 Witali Bułatow 3.17 4.95 Poland 3.1714.685.874.544.45
6 Vadim Stromchinsky 3.13 5.07 Russia 3.903.135.595.716.77
7 Vitaliy Sheshko 3.48 5.30 Belarus 5.947.123.676.293.48
8 Nikita Miarhasau 3.34 5.52 Belarus 4.106.196.283.347.83
9 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.58 5.54 Ukraine 13.715.864.585.834.93
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 4.81 5.86 Belarus 6.606.136.104.815.34
11 Artyom Sermyazhko 3.29 5.89 Belarus 4.916.826.533.296.23
12 Ivan Terekh 5.14 5.99 Belarus 6.486.835.146.085.42
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 4.85 6.49 Russia 7.776.164.855.737.57
14 Vladislav Trukhanovich 5.10 6.62 Belarus 8.347.006.695.106.18
15 Viachaslau Kazak 5.63 6.81 Belarus 6.585.637.326.547.82
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.64 6.86 Belarus 9.717.225.827.543.64
17 Vadzim Smirnou 3.74 7.10 Belarus 3.746.158.286.8710.16
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.34 7.20 Belarus 6.446.347.7710.357.38
19 Vladislav Kravchuk 6.75 8.16 Belarus 8.846.9310.876.758.72
20 Pavel Bondarovich 4.77 8.24 Belarus 10.2710.684.775.828.63
21 Diana Lukinova 6.56 8.56 Russia 6.569.3813.889.247.05
22 Andrei Pivavarav 5.78 8.70 Belarus 5.787.959.319.278.88
23 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 7.57 10.05 Belarus DNF7.5713.288.068.82
24 Ivan Krotau 7.46 10.20 Belarus 9.4010.8010.417.4616.38
25 Valery Ezhikov 8.18 10.57 Belarus 10.338.188.2615.7813.13
26 Kirill Yarmak 7.42 10.70 Belarus 10.648.937.4213.6712.53
27 Daniil Daniliuk 10.38 10.85 Belarus 10.6010.3813.0411.3510.59
28 Andrey Lukashevich 10.10 12.76 Belarus 13.9110.1011.0913.2926.39
29 Vladislav Shoshin 8.88 13.46 Belarus 14.638.888.9019.8616.84
30 Mikhail Kovalyov 17.16 22.28 Belarus 23.0125.0617.1620.1423.68
31 Tsimafei Kazlou 15.09 23.86 Belarus 15.0930.3524.5435.1716.69
32 Valeria Zhurova 18.08 27.50 Belarus 24.73DNF34.3223.4418.08
33 Daniil Zubik 23.76 29.44 Belarus 23.7626.6230.4431.2535.77

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33.99 41.67 Belarus 41.3443.6441.0333.9942.65
2 Andrey Molchan 40.37 43.80 Belarus 44.4840.3742.7144.2051.04
3 Oleg Sechko 43.67 51.69 Belarus 55.4453.8651.7343.6749.47
4 Dmitry Korolev 47.36 52.78 Russia 58.3055.5150.8651.9747.36
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 49.65 52.97 Belarus 49.651:08.1354.9753.2350.71
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 50.21 56.51 Ukraine 55.4158.0256.091:00.5750.21
7 Viktor Danilov 49.64 1:02.74 Belarus 1:08.171:01.4358.6149.641:12.66
8 Ivan Terekh 1:03.37 1:08.78 Belarus 1:12.431:03.371:13.131:08.321:05.59
9 Dmitri Arterchuk 53.54 1:09.79 Belarus 1:04.9453.54DNF55.141:29.28
10 Vadim Stromchinsky 1:06.00 1:13.67 Russia 1:06.001:20.311:14.251:25.111:06.46
11 Artyom Sermyazhko 1:10.70 1:13.96 Belarus 1:24.261:11.541:10.701:12.961:17.38
12 Witali Bułatow 1:06.69 1:16.43 Poland 1:17.811:35.541:06.691:07.851:23.62

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 41.19 42.88 Belarus 41.1941.4442.5945.9544.61
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 40.43 43.77 Belarus 47.6044.3240.4640.4346.53
3 Dmitry Korolev 49.71 53.24 Russia 55.3750.7449.7155.0453.93
4 Oleg Sechko 49.98 53.37 Belarus 49.981:00.2855.7553.9750.39
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 41.53 55.00 Belarus 56.5241.5353.0155.4956.51
6 Dmitri Arterchuk 52.89 55.49 Belarus 52.8955.2358.2358.8653.01
7 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 54.37 58.59 Ukraine 1:00.7956.471:05.2654.3758.52
8 Viktor Danilov 50.30 1:03.19 Belarus 1:06.521:39.6350.301:05.1757.89
9 Witali Bułatow 1:00.62 1:08.13 Poland 1:13.451:00.621:32.641:07.951:02.98
10 Artyom Sermyazhko 54.75 1:10.12 Belarus 1:19.571:41.211:03.4054.751:07.39
11 Ivan Terekh 1:04.23 1:13.80 Belarus 1:31.601:28.621:08.431:04.231:04.36
12 Vadim Stromchinsky 1:08.73 1:16.39 Russia 1:13.341:08.73DNF1:18.551:17.27
13 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:06.45 1:16.94 Belarus DNF1:06.451:26.661:11.741:12.42
14 Nikita Miarhasau 1:15.51 1:19.17 Belarus 1:24.591:15.511:17.451:21.521:18.54
15 Pavel Bondarovich 1:16.65 1:23.03 Belarus DNF1:16.651:21.891:24.931:22.26
16 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 1:19.72 1:24.22 Belarus DNF1:27.041:19.721:22.191:23.43
17 Vladislav Trukhanovich 1:23.46 1:29.42 Belarus 1:23.461:24.901:33.841:40.321:29.51
18 Vladislav Shoshin 1:37.65 Belarus 1:37.651:51.64
19 Vadzim Smirnou 1:39.73 Belarus DNF1:39.73
20 Viachaslau Kazak 1:46.23 Belarus 1:46.251:46.23
21 Daniil Daniliuk 2:02.30 Belarus 2:02.303:37.73
22 Kirill Yarmak 2:16.92 Belarus 2:55.762:16.92
23 Diana Lukinova 2:22.61 Russia 2:22.612:36.18
24 Andrei Pivavarav 2:55.14 Belarus 2:55.143:15.44
25 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:06.21 NR 1:13.54 Belarus 1:11.741:20.301:15.891:12.991:06.21
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:17.87 1:26.89 Belarus 1:36.361:18.871:38.111:17.871:25.45
3 Oleg Sechko 1:31.38 1:36.29 Belarus 1:31.381:50.671:43.601:33.191:32.08
4 Vitaliy Sheshko 1:29.09 1:39.16 Belarus 1:45.711:38.231:29.091:33.551:50.38
5 Dmitri Arterchuk 1:33.80 1:54.62 Belarus 1:33.801:52.742:12.661:47.902:03.22
6 Dmitry Korolev 2:01.03 2:05.82 Russia 2:03.942:07.452:01.032:39.552:06.06
7 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2:02.93 2:07.27 Ukraine 2:02.932:13.332:05.772:09.962:06.08
8 Vadim Stromchinsky 2:27.26 Russia 2:55.182:27.26
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 2:30.48 Belarus 2:30.482:31.14
10 Vladislav Trukhanovich 2:33.11 Belarus 2:33.112:35.30
11 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:33.60 Belarus 2:33.603:06.08
12 Witali Bułatow 2:54.46 Poland 3:20.832:54.46
13 Vladislav Shoshin 2:57.71 Belarus 2:57.713:24.82
14 Vadzim Smirnou 3:34.69 Belarus 4:03.373:34.69
15 Pavel Bondarovich 4:05.06 Belarus DNF4:05.06

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:43.19 2:53.35 Belarus 3:02.772:54.102:43.19
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 2:53.30 3:06.22 Belarus 3:12.362:53.303:12.99
3 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4:14.69 4:23.66 Ukraine 4:14.694:32.254:24.04
4 Andrey Molchan 2:18.46 DNF Belarus 2:18.46DNFDNF
5 Vladislav Trukhanovich 4:40.09 Belarus 4:40.09

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 3:21.58 3:24.11 Belarus 3:21.583:23.613:27.13
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:15.24 4:18.43 Belarus 4:18.714:21.334:15.24
3 Vitaliy Sheshko 4:29.37 4:38.63 Belarus 4:31.914:54.624:29.37
4 Vadim Stromchinsky 7:15.40 Russia 7:15.40

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 44.48 DNF Poland 50.84DNF44.48
2 Dmitri Arterchuk 1:48.72 DNF Belarus 2:30.78DNF1:48.72
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:11.06 DNF Belarus 3:51.553:11.06DNF
4 Viktor Danilov 4:07.35 DNF Belarus 5:24.054:07.35DNF
5 Vladislav Trukhanovich 4:37.24 DNF Belarus 4:38.584:37.24DNF
6 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Vadim Stromchinsky DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 34 Belarus 34
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 36 Belarus 36
3 Konstantin Solovyev 40 Russia 40
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 41 Belarus 41
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 43 Belarus 43
6 Dmitry Korolev 44 Russia 44
7 Viktor Danilov 47 Belarus 47
8 Vladislav Shoshin 50 Belarus 50
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 67 Belarus 67
10 Oleg Sechko DNF Belarus DNF
10 Witali Bułatow DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vitaliy Sheshko 14.77 15.49 Belarus DNF15.2615.0314.7716.19
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.48 15.93 Belarus 14.4815.6416.4916.7315.67
3 Oleg Sechko 18.21 21.16 Belarus 20.9422.4223.3120.1318.21
4 Dmitri Arterchuk 22.20 25.03 Belarus 24.0722.2037.3126.6424.38
5 Nikita Miarhasau 18.97 25.21 Belarus 23.7026.4525.4732.8418.97
6 Ivan Terekh 25.36 26.56 Belarus 25.9126.7826.9925.3628.78
7 Dmitry Korolev 18.78 27.41 Russia 35.3724.3928.7929.0518.78
8 Viachaslau Kazak 26.86 29.48 Belarus 28.1330.7326.8635.3629.59
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 28.57 38.77 Belarus 28.5737.8439.5645.9938.90
10 Pavel Bondarovich 35.65 41.94 Belarus 35.6548.0740.2949.0037.45
11 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 39.59 42.31 Belarus 39.8643.4243.6439.5943.81

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.88 16.52 Belarus 15.6716.5620.1817.3412.88
2 Vitaliy Sheshko 14.35 17.32 Belarus 14.3519.3215.7718.1917.99
3 Oleg Sechko 15.10 22.03 Belarus 21.42DNF19.1925.4815.10
4 Dmitry Korolev 20.80 24.32 Russia 20.8022.1922.4831.5528.29
5 Dmitri Arterchuk 23.87 24.69 Belarus 27.7425.5824.4524.0323.87
6 Ivan Terekh 22.74 27.71 Belarus 31.8823.0922.7428.1537.44
7 Nikita Miarhasau 19.57 28.18 Belarus 31.9929.6726.7328.1419.57
8 Viachaslau Kazak 29.18 31.10 Belarus 29.3429.1831.9032.0733.75
9 Artyom Sermyazhko 36.11 39.32 Belarus 42.2750.5336.1138.8636.84
10 Dzmitry Melesh 35.10 40.01 Belarus 42.0846.1735.1035.3942.56
11 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 37.44 41.45 Belarus 39.3239.1746.8645.8537.44
12 Pavel Bondarovich 38.39 43.79 Belarus 38.3951.9839.2540.9251.20
13 Vadzim Smirnou 41.10 44.92 Belarus 1:14.5247.8242.5941.1044.34
14 Vladislav Shoshin 33.32 49.46 Belarus 42.191:01.1553.8133.3252.38
15 Vadim Stromchinsky 47.98 50.03 Russia 47.9850.4848.8650.751:11.84
16 Aliaksei Anisimau 50.07 52.97 Belarus 50.7251.8550.0756.351:04.71
17 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 42.75 55.18 Belarus 56.6250.26DNF42.7558.65
18 Andrei Pivavarav 1:15.86 Belarus 1:15.861:15.97

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:47.20 2:01.33 Belarus 2:10.332:06.451:47.20
2 Viktor Danilov 1:01.91 2:03.47 Belarus 2:55.072:13.441:01.91
3 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:23.38 DNF Belarus 3:01.972:23.38DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.41 8.27 Ukraine 8.467.375.418.9810.23
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.11 8.33 Belarus 7.669.338.005.1110.12
3 Konstantin Solovyev 8.82 9.79 Russia 8.9510.949.498.8213.46
4 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.39 10.34 Russia 9.749.738.3911.56DNF
5 Dmitry Korolev 14.27 17.70 Russia 14.27DNF19.8416.8516.41
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 17.61 18.87 Belarus 19.2719.7017.6423.3617.61
7 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 19.86 24.13 Belarus 20.91DNF24.3319.8627.14
8 Vladislav Trukhanovich 22.68 31.49 Belarus 29.2422.6828.8436.38DNF
9 Daniil Zubik 26.17 37.61 Belarus DNF42.9339.4626.1730.45
10 Mikhail Kovalyov 26.64 38.25 Belarus 26.6457.33DNF28.0729.36
11 Dmitri Arterchuk DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Sechko 1:17.89 1:22.97 Belarus 1:35.321:26.931:17.981:17.891:24.00
2 Ivan Terekh 1:18.53 1:26.28 Belarus 1:42.261:28.201:18.531:27.611:23.03
3 Dmitri Arterchuk 1:39.98 1:49.63 Belarus 1:49.961:53.751:57.771:39.981:45.19
4 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:47.20 1:52.18 Ukraine 1:47.201:59.241:49.981:47.322:15.01
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:28.75 1:53.11 Belarus 1:58.461:50.091:57.071:52.171:28.75
6 Vladislav Shoshin 1:51.84 2:02.10 Belarus 2:16.901:51.842:11.401:56.951:57.95
7 Dmitry Korolev 1:54.69 2:07.14 Russia 2:09.452:08.241:54.69DNF2:03.74
8 Vadim Stromchinsky 2:36.11 2:47.47 Russia 3:01.302:53.622:41.052:47.752:36.11
9 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:34.72 2:52.93 Belarus 2:42.972:34.722:58.923:24.972:56.89
10 Andrei Pivavarav 3:22.80 Belarus 3:22.803:39.75
11 Daniil Daniliuk 3:33.75 Belarus 3:33.75DNF
12 Mikhail Kovalyov 4:11.85 Belarus 4:28.124:11.85

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.21 4.62 Belarus 4.605.064.193.2111.50
2 Ivan Terekh 3.17 4.72 Belarus 3.626.624.103.176.45
3 Dmitry Korolev 4.62 5.84 Russia 6.375.815.344.626.78
4 Konstantin Solovyev 5.46 6.70 Russia 5.469.496.837.166.11
5 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.68 7.02 Ukraine 7.4613.176.474.687.13
6 Dmitri Arterchuk 6.52 8.92 Belarus 9.5010.406.527.0910.17
7 Vadzim Smirnou 6.71 9.51 Belarus 9.299.416.719.8214.09
8 Aliaksei Anisimau 5.95 10.13 Belarus 8.6915.177.185.9514.53
9 Oleg Sechko 8.53 11.48 Belarus 10.1610.6413.658.5315.57
10 Vladislav Kravchuk 10.84 11.83 Belarus 12.0812.5810.8412.3911.02
11 Valery Ezhikov 5.38 12.59 Belarus 15.19DNF9.635.3812.95
12 Viachaslau Kazak 7.55 14.33 Belarus 15.4210.107.5518.6817.46

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 3.06 4.44 Belarus 7.913.534.165.623.06
2 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.75 5.84 Belarus 7.946.725.115.682.75
3 Konstantin Solovyev 5.07 6.35 Russia 5.076.058.575.957.05
4 Dmitri Arterchuk 6.60 6.88 Belarus 7.006.8911.616.606.76
5 Dmitry Korolev 5.66 7.20 Russia 5.6610.568.096.566.94
6 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.33 7.60 Ukraine 8.767.236.8111.414.33
7 Vadzim Smirnou 7.66 9.17 Belarus 7.6610.1211.027.729.68
8 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.95 9.68 Belarus 13.397.959.489.899.67
9 Viachaslau Kazak 6.79 11.57 Belarus 13.2111.599.9217.026.79
10 Valery Ezhikov 7.65 11.60 Belarus 12.1513.167.6512.4610.20
11 Oleg Sechko 11.56 12.83 Belarus 13.3413.9411.5612.3912.76
12 Vladislav Kravchuk 11.96 12.93 Belarus 12.9212.6016.5111.9613.26
13 Daniil Daniliuk 8.19 13.15 Belarus 11.1414.5014.0614.248.19
14 Ivan Krotau 8.15 13.24 Belarus 14.5313.0113.5613.168.15
15 Witali Bułatow 7.86 13.76 Poland 17.6213.2910.3626.997.86
16 Diana Lukinova 7.68 16.05 Russia 23.1113.4116.2818.457.68
17 Mikhail Kovalyov 8.21 18.10 Belarus 18.7719.4516.0821.148.21
18 Tsimafei Kazlou 16.87 18.94 Belarus 22.3019.0617.0716.8720.70
19 Daniil Zubik 16.39 19.75 Belarus 16.5919.4816.3923.17DNF
20 Valeria Zhurova 11.89 20.64 Belarus 25.1837.3411.8919.9016.85
21 Anton Ketko 23.48 29.65 Belarus 27.2823.4829.1532.5342.53

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Korolev 4.50 5.75 Russia 4.507.295.766.574.93
2 Vadzim Smirnou 5.14 6.29 Belarus 6.375.148.696.775.72
3 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.06 6.43 Ukraine 6.556.996.246.506.06
4 Konstantin Solovyev 5.19 6.54 Russia 5.197.416.5234.405.68
5 Dmitri Arterchuk 6.79 9.78 Belarus 7.4711.5910.9010.986.79
6 Vadim Stromchinsky 7.43 10.30 Russia 7.537.4314.5813.379.99
7 Diana Lukinova 8.13 10.81 Russia 10.69DNF9.288.1312.45
8 Valery Ezhikov 9.71 10.87 Belarus 9.8412.779.7111.3011.48
9 Aliaksei Anisimau 5.55 10.96 Belarus 10.1111.2111.855.5511.57
10 Pavel Bondarovich 8.39 11.73 Belarus 8.3912.1710.3612.67DNF
11 Viachaslau Kazak 7.48 13.67 Belarus 16.1818.8712.197.4812.65

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 3.72 5.29 Russia 6.335.825.394.653.72
2 Dmitry Korolev 4.93 5.88 Russia 9.285.347.244.935.07
3 Vadzim Smirnou 4.22 6.10 Belarus 7.315.745.567.004.22
4 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.23 7.59 Ukraine 8.796.965.238.197.63
5 Dmitri Arterchuk 6.51 7.81 Belarus 14.607.586.809.066.51
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.36 8.57 Belarus 9.878.497.367.919.30
7 Aliaksei Anisimau 8.43 9.90 Belarus 8.6110.6314.288.4310.46
8 Diana Lukinova 8.04 9.93 Russia 11.059.768.048.9711.07
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.99 10.47 Belarus 12.3110.179.9910.6610.58
10 Vadim Stromchinsky 5.58 10.59 Russia 13.0713.377.4211.275.58
11 Pavel Bondarovich 9.41 10.60 Belarus 11.4210.2213.529.4110.16
12 Viachaslau Kazak 10.68 11.41 Belarus 11.2810.6813.3511.2211.72
13 Valery Ezhikov 9.33 11.55 Belarus 9.3313.0715.7010.1911.38
14 Daniil Daniliuk 11.64 12.06 Belarus 12.3013.1111.6412.1211.77
15 Vladislav Trukhanovich 9.55 13.43 Belarus 9.5510.9417.4013.2516.11
16 Kirill Yarmak 12.69 14.72 Belarus 13.5714.9912.6915.5917.83
17 Aleksandr Paliukhovich 8.02 15.04 Belarus 18.278.0217.1316.8611.12
18 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 12.75 15.50 Belarus 24.2215.4312.7513.0418.03

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 21.33 28.02 Russia 32.3729.4927.2621.3327.30
2 Dmitry Korolev 24.78 28.04 Russia 32.8832.8224.7825.4225.89
3 Ivan Terekh 26.09 30.48 Belarus 33.1040.2926.6231.7326.09
4 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 28.48 39.73 Ukraine 36.4036.0852.3028.4846.70
5 Vitaliy Sheshko 25.82 41.33 Belarus 25.8241.611:11.6756.4925.88
6 Vadzim Smirnou 33.24 44.83 Belarus 43.5944.9245.9833.2454.86
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 47.74 53.57 Belarus 51.7847.741:40.4552.0956.84
8 Kirill Yarmak 1:46.32 Belarus 1:46.322:20.80
9 Daniil Daniliuk 1:49.69 Belarus 1:49.692:38.62

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 4:38.26 DNF Poland 6:38.11DNF4:38.26
2 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 19:40.00 DNF Poland 19:40.00DNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 19/19 52:19
2 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNF
2 Vladislav Trukhanovich DNF Belarus DNF