Yakutsk Cubing 2019


Date
Apr 7, 2019
City
Yakutsk, Russia
Venue

Technopark Yakutia

Address
Truda 1 (ул. Труда д. 1), Yakutsk
Details

Floor 2, Coworking hall

Website
Yakutsk Cubing 2019 website
Organizer
Dmitry Pakhomov (Дмитрий Пахомов)
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Dmitrii Pakhomov

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
132
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Регистрация выполняется на сайте WCA. Возможна регистрация на месте соревнований в порядке живой очереди в случае если останутся свободные места.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов.
Соревнования платные * 350 RUB(~5 USD). Вам необходимо будет оплатить участие в соревнованиях наличными на месте при регистрации в день соревнований.
Для для дополнительной информации свяжитесь с организатором.

Register through the WCA website. Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail.
Register fee is * 350 RUB (~5 USD) for all events. You must pay the registration fee by cash in day of competition. Contact organizer for more info.

Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 34.98 37.42 Russia DNF34.9835.6935.4741.09
First 47 36.46 37.80 Russia 37.1836.4640.2938.3037.92
2x2x2 Cube First 35 10.15 13.09 Russia 10.1512.7013.9612.61DNF
Pyraminx Final 48 11.53 24.54 Russia 24.0325.1211.5350.9524.47
Skewb Final 22 23.91 28.15 Russia 1:04.0428.7423.9129.8225.88

Aidyn Mazin (Айдын Мазин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 48.98 59.35 Russia 1:02.2358.011:05.2757.8048.98
2x2x2 Cube First 72 20.30 33.72 Russia 1:11.4539.9820.3034.4426.74

Aisen Popov (Айсен Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 47.87 57.41 Russia 1:16.8352.8158.661:00.7747.87
2x2x2 Cube First 65 21.85 27.85 Russia 25.8921.8524.9636.2332.71

Aisen Sokolov (Айсен Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 21.19 26.81 Russia 39.5021.1930.3426.7123.38
First 31 23.50 29.16 Russia 29.2823.5027.9330.8330.28

Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.08 17.55 Russia 18.3515.4818.8113.08DNF
Second 5 13.33 15.49 Russia 14.4722.0315.7716.2413.33
First 3 13.46 15.58 Russia 17.4114.4714.8513.4619.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.05 7.62 Russia 6.528.068.284.0513.43
First 6 5.08 6.14 Russia 5.675.245.0810.277.52

Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 40.75 41.21 Russia 42.4140.7541.0740.9641.59
First 54 33.20 40.81 Russia 46.7741.9738.9541.5033.20
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.86 13.83 Russia 19.0411.368.8619.5911.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 2:40.28 Russia 2:40.283:34.82
Pyraminx Final 10 10.31 12.09 Russia 11.8716.3711.6912.7110.31
Skewb Final 16 17.10 26.00 Russia 24.1417.1027.4628.6826.41

Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 32.19 50.31 Russia 57.6447.4045.8832.191:29.30
2x2x2 Cube First 47 6.82 18.02 Russia 18.6418.066.8217.3727.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 4:03.59 Russia 4:03.595:11.09
Pyraminx Final 8 10.46 11.46 Russia 10.4611.9514.7910.4711.97

Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 50.95 1:04.18 Russia 50.951:04.8558.041:13.781:09.65
2x2x2 Cube First 56 13.99 22.09 Russia 19.3329.7713.9924.2622.69
Pyraminx Final 41 14.95 21.71 Russia 14.9524.4321.1121.5022.51
Skewb Final 23 12.52 29.75 Russia 25.9532.2432.0231.2912.52

Aleksandr Pavlov (Александр Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 23.18 37.28 Russia 39.22DNF38.4034.2223.18
First 35 21.20 29.87 Russia 30.8830.2028.5335.6421.20
2x2x2 Cube First 11 6.26 7.13 Russia 6.266.688.046.6713.40

Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 53.82 1:15.29 Russia 1:05.26DNF53.821:11.931:28.68
2x2x2 Cube First 71 14.45 32.37 Russia 24.9544.5534.3614.4537.80
Pyraminx Final 42 14.38 21.76 Russia 14.3816.6620.4729.1628.16
Skewb Final 24 22.99 31.58 Russia 24.8423.0522.9957.5946.86

Alexander Buraev (Александр Бураев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 53.97 59.35 Russia 1:01.301:01.2753.971:13.9955.49

Alexander Fedorov (Александр Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 1:54.14 2:06.26 Russia 2:00.112:01.652:33.931:54.142:17.02

Alexander Govorov (Александр Говоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 47.60 54.95 Russia 1:42.2154.9249.0947.601:00.84

Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 23.14 28.01 Russia 34.9523.1423.1530.2430.63
First 32 25.44 29.40 Russia 30.5825.4428.7228.9033.48
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.03 9.93 Russia DNF10.909.209.687.03
Pyraminx Final 5 7.41 10.33 Russia 10.197.4112.869.1011.70

Alexander Popov (Александр Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 50.73 58.76 Russia 52.3350.731:15.311:02.361:01.59
2x2x2 Cube First 70 9.83 30.70 Russia 38.8933.6648.0619.559.83
Pyraminx Final 52 21.53 25.13 Russia 21.9127.5333.5021.5325.94

Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.47 18.23 Russia 18.2319.2016.4717.25DNF
Second 6 14.70 15.50 Russia 15.3514.7016.03DNF15.13
First 6 14.17 16.42 Russia 14.1717.3714.2922.3917.60
2x2x2 Cube First 20 7.83 8.73 Russia 10.087.839.388.847.98

Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 26.83 29.61 Russia 26.8330.2435.9628.9629.62
First 41 29.81 33.75 Russia 29.8135.0830.1639.0736.02
2x2x2 Cube First 19 4.44 8.62 Russia 9.089.258.827.974.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 2:11.05 Russia 2:18.452:11.05
Pyraminx Final 55 20.46 29.53 Russia 20.4640.3522.5525.68DNF

Alina Vinokurova (Алина Винокурова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 47.12 50.19 Russia 1:21.3948.2247.1249.2653.08

Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 20.52 23.88 Russia 20.5227.5720.8624.4326.34
First 25 22.88 25.78 Russia 38.8123.8526.9126.5822.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.51 6.97 Russia 10.515.627.293.518.00
First 10 5.61 6.94 Russia 9.815.616.927.736.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:36.60 2:11.78 Russia 1:36.603:02.742:15.771:50.132:29.45
Pyraminx Final 29 13.37 17.41 Russia 13.3719.7317.4222.9315.07
Skewb Final 7 10.89 15.97 Russia 13.8123.4613.0610.8921.03

Anatoly Ivanov (Анатолий Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 49 13.84 19.10 Russia 54.3726.2115.4113.8415.68
Pyraminx Final 59 16.29 41.69 Russia 55.8930.0239.151:00.4116.29

Anatoly Prokopev (Анатолий Прокопев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 19.81 28.83 Russia 19.8126.3536.8332.2327.90
First 38 25.03 32.73 Russia 36.8231.1530.221:19.0125.03

Andrey Malykh (Андрей Малых) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 36.27 39.47 Russia 42.6237.4638.3236.27DNF
First 48 30.72 38.09 Russia 38.8240.0430.7236.6838.77
2x2x2 Cube First 69 20.47 30.30 Russia 22.1220.4732.2838.0036.49

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.72 17.73 Russia 18.8917.7014.7219.4816.59
Second 8 14.36 16.81 Russia 16.8017.5219.9916.1214.36
First 11 15.60 17.92 Russia 15.6020.6017.4815.6923.62
2x2x2 Cube First 24 4.78 9.21 Russia 8.024.7818.838.6210.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 1:11.00 1:22.37 Russia 1:27.041:30.181:23.181:16.891:11.00
Pyraminx Final 22 11.75 15.63 Russia 11.7515.8712.4618.5627.42
Skewb Final 2 7.31 9.46 Russia 9.1317.269.539.727.31

Anton Evstigneev (Антон Евстигнеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 31.42 35.83 Russia 39.5633.0831.4234.8441.87
First 42 29.84 34.33 Russia 32.7632.9229.8439.7937.31
2x2x2 Cube First 43 6.15 15.86 Russia 16.166.1517.2617.5314.15

Anton Kirillov (Антон Кириллов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 53.33 1:05.20 Russia 1:10.0953.331:07.221:34.5558.30
Pyraminx Final 62 13.84 DNF Russia 14.251:23.0213.84DNFDNF

Anton Vasilev (Антон Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 44.76 51.68 Russia 44.7655.841:14.3645.8553.35

Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 21.77 26.16 Russia 23.0723.4132.0036.8921.77
First 27 24.43 27.09 Russia 24.4328.9931.0325.0227.25
2x2x2 Cube First 22 7.82 9.15 Russia 9.987.8214.809.587.88
Pyraminx Final 12 5.70 12.96 Russia 24.5613.5914.625.7010.68

Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 19.48 21.04 Russia 28.5220.1120.2622.7419.48
First 17 16.63 21.39 Russia 22.3522.9623.2216.6318.85
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.16 9.20 Russia 7.267.167.35DNF12.98
Pyraminx Final 23 13.71 15.75 Russia 15.5421.9116.5813.7115.13
Skewb Final 28 19.61 DNF Russia DNFDNF19.611:19.3628.19

Artem Kruchinin (Артём Кручинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 45.51 50.67 Russia 1:04.7853.9050.5547.5545.51
2x2x2 Cube First 48 16.59 18.57 Russia 25.5218.4119.4916.5917.82
Pyraminx Final 15 8.39 14.22 Russia 20.9015.148.3912.9814.53

Artem Lyubchenko (Артём Любченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 24.16 33.21 Russia 24.1633.4732.9538.4133.22
First 40 31.02 33.35 Russia 37.8832.7834.3632.9031.02

Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.63 20.85 Russia 22.1817.5824.5522.8013.63
First 14 17.67 19.85 Russia 17.6719.6419.3220.6021.96
2x2x2 Cube First 18 7.06 8.53 Russia 14.297.6910.727.067.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.43 1:08.84 Russia 1:27.041:08.151:13.691:04.671:03.43
Pyraminx Final 18 11.06 14.82 Russia 11.0619.3115.7011.5617.20
Skewb Final 11 17.32 23.20 Russia 23.9223.8127.9121.8817.32

Artem Timofeev (Артем Тимофеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 47.58 58.89 Russia 1:11.6454.4350.5947.58DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 61 14.48 25.93 Russia 31.7926.1928.1823.4214.48

Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 39.97 41.35 Russia 52.1340.4639.9742.6340.95
First 51 34.00 39.41 Russia 34.9451.0036.1747.1134.00
2x2x2 Cube First 58 14.12 22.92 Russia 14.7936.4722.8931.0714.12
Pyraminx Final 14 10.24 13.90 Russia 15.1313.1821.2513.3810.24
Skewb Final 20 11.71 27.72 Russia DNF24.2511.7136.1222.78

Artur Tatarinov (Артур Татаринов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 34.82 44.75 Russia 52.3334.8244.7742.1047.37
2x2x2 Cube First 39 10.52 14.20 Russia 11.9210.5214.5816.0916.10

Artur Vinokurov (Артур Винокуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 46.28 58.87 Russia 1:08.9548.911:03.641:04.0546.28

Artur Zakharov (Артур Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 34.08 41.10 Russia 40.4046.6838.1744.7234.08
2x2x2 Cube First 54 14.05 20.88 Russia 16.4131.6447.5214.5814.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 3:48.24 Russia DNF3:48.24

Arylhan Efremov (Арылхан Ефремов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 1:11.50 1:23.54 Russia 1:36.051:16.943:12.611:17.641:11.50

Arylkhan Alekseev (Арылхан Алексеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 19.46 20.23 Russia 25.1619.4619.9720.4020.32
First 19 19.07 22.30 Russia 23.4519.0722.8834.5520.56

Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 18.02 20.48 Russia 18.5318.0224.0353.9618.89
First 15 19.85 20.71 Russia 21.8019.8519.9822.1620.36
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.87 7.66 Russia 5.424.8713.139.667.89
Pyraminx Final 36 13.77 18.41 Russia 16.0425.0614.1313.7738.36

Daniil Filippov (Даниил Филиппов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 49.56 1:01.12 Russia 1:20.521:17.6652.7952.9249.56

Daniil Gospodinov (Даниил Господинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 47.65 55.01 Russia 1:02.9352.551:10.9347.6549.56
2x2x2 Cube First 63 18.83 26.57 Russia 19.1718.8331.7328.8132.23
Pyraminx Final 39 14.35 20.01 Russia 21.5617.3521.1114.3523.23

Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 15.51 16.25 Russia 15.6217.4315.7017.6115.51
Second 7 13.97 15.52 Russia 15.8314.4318.9213.9716.29
First 12 13.65 18.11 Russia 19.5918.1913.6517.7718.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.31 6.39 Russia 8.307.528.063.313.60
First 9 5.34 6.78 Russia 7.485.34DNF5.447.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 58.09 1:02.97 Russia 1:00.431:02.201:06.2958.091:08.97

Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 45.62 46.23 Russia 46.0945.621:02.0346.4546.16
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.32 13.51 Russia 17.067.3215.188.28DNF
Pyraminx Final 27 10.24 17.03 Russia 10.2412.1018.3420.66DNF
Skewb Final 17 19.30 26.19 Russia 1:03.2321.6227.8129.1519.30

Danil Savvin (Данил Саввин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 49.44 1:00.72 Russia 1:03.831:04.6953.6449.441:12.14
2x2x2 Cube First 67 20.79 28.81 Russia 32.2329.4742.4224.7320.79

Denis Kirillin (Денис Кириллин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 27.84 32.36 Russia 31.6433.5731.8827.8440.59
First 36 26.01 29.91 Russia 28.6830.6426.0137.8030.42
2x2x2 Cube First 12 5.48 7.50 Russia 11.686.115.489.706.69

Denis Sidorov (Денис Сидоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 20.59 28.26 Russia 35.3020.5928.0327.7529.01
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.99 11.77 Russia 12.7011.3716.897.9911.25

Diana Vasilieva (Диана Васильева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 45.02 59.64 Russia 1:05.6446.701:06.571:17.3045.02

Diulurkhan Diollookhov (Дьулурхан Дьоллоохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 21.56 25.33 Russia 25.5321.5626.8425.9124.55
First 21 18.99 22.60 Russia 20.4018.9924.0925.0123.30

Djulus Chirikov (Дьулус Чириков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 38.47 51.73 Russia 38.4748.321:01.9454.2452.64

Dmitriy Kruchinin (Дмитрий Кручинин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 1:09.46 1:12.33 Russia 1:09.461:57.461:16.191:11.051:09.75
2x2x2 Cube First 73 20.12 36.89 Russia 43.1836.4220.1247.7031.06
Pyraminx Final 30 14.46 17.53 Russia 17.5714.4618.1219.3116.90

Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 43.03 49.42 Russia 44.7753.1254.0343.0350.37
2x2x2 Cube First 40 9.21 14.25 Russia 10.909.2114.3517.5017.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 2:30.00 Russia 2:30.002:49.49
Pyraminx Final 17 4.93 14.81 Russia 10.544.9318.9619.8814.93
Skewb Final 26 27.87 37.60 Russia 41.5432.3140.5327.8739.95

Dmitry Pakhomov (Дмитрий Пахомов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 1:25.64 1:37.86 Russia 1:25.641:48.481:34.091:48.411:31.08

Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 37.76 39.16 Russia 45.2538.8038.5340.1437.76
First 45 30.44 37.66 Russia 32.7030.4440.2240.0547.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 2:14.86 Russia 2:15.832:14.86

Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 36.46 41.51 Russia 43.6543.3242.1439.0736.46
First 43 31.95 34.84 Russia 32.7836.6731.9542.7435.07
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.76 9.46 Russia 10.559.3910.168.836.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:42.86 Russia 2:42.863:12.15
Pyraminx Final 37 13.33 19.30 Russia 20.4819.5517.8821.9413.33
Skewb Final 6 11.73 13.59 Russia 11.7323.5812.9313.7214.13

Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 31.45 34.86 Russia 47.3531.4533.5132.3138.75
First 50 28.75 39.04 Russia 43.8432.8441.6242.6628.75
2x2x2 Cube First 30 9.77 11.17 Russia 12.749.9110.8614.669.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 2:35.68 Russia 3:55.822:35.68
Pyraminx Final 24 14.23 16.13 Russia 16.6214.2316.6715.1118.50

Edward Krivoshapkin (Эдвард Кривошапкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 36.48 49.45 Russia 49.5136.4853.2550.5248.33
2x2x2 Cube First 50 11.53 19.98 Russia 12.7611.5324.4922.6934.15

Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 20.41 22.32 Russia 20.4122.5721.2234.2423.16
First 24 20.71 24.67 Russia 24.4424.5525.0220.7127.24
2x2x2 Cube First 25 7.59 9.24 Russia 10.3210.609.737.597.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 2:40.96 Russia 2:40.964:14.28
Pyraminx Final 11 9.59 12.19 Russia 21.809.5911.8813.1411.54

Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.84 16.74 Russia 18.4317.8215.2117.1914.84
Second 9 14.99 16.95 Russia 14.9915.8317.8418.8017.17
First 7 15.42 16.75 Russia 16.3717.1715.4216.7221.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.57 DNF Russia 6.127.19DNF2.57DNF
First 8 5.06 6.30 Russia 6.965.966.775.066.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:17.89 1:34.84 Russia 1:17.891:44.111:30.891:29.512:03.87
Pyraminx Final 16 11.29 14.24 Russia 17.5111.2911.8519.3513.35

Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 39.70 51.63 Russia DNF58.5147.4748.9239.70
2x2x2 Cube First 59 13.87 24.10 Russia 34.1537.8813.8718.0020.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 5:45.74 Russia 5:45.746:50.84
Pyraminx Final 31 11.44 17.83 Russia DNF13.9313.7925.7611.44
Skewb Final 29 1:19.77 DNF Russia DNF1:19.77DNFDNFDNF

Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.48 16.97 Russia 21.0917.0415.4816.1217.75
Second 10 16.25 17.17 Russia 21.5718.1316.3117.0816.25
First 10 15.94 17.42 Russia 19.9516.6518.9416.6815.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.18 5.75 Russia 8.137.104.633.185.51
First 4 4.04 6.07 Russia 4.046.154.957.717.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:06.08 1:14.01 Russia 1:06.081:13.841:16.261:11.921:18.30
Pyraminx Final 19 13.18 14.90 Russia 33.4713.9213.1814.7216.06
Skewb Final 8 14.68 16.36 Russia 15.7515.5230.0914.6817.82

Erkhan Pavlov (Ерхан Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 31.60 40.79 Russia 50.6231.6035.8835.8852.73
2x2x2 Cube First 42 9.81 15.51 Russia 15.791:05.2617.3413.399.81
Pyraminx Final 28 8.95 17.27 Russia 22.248.9512.8225.5116.76

Erkhan Vasiliev (Ерхан Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 41.38 49.01 Russia 50.741:04.0642.1041.3854.20
Pyraminx Final 44 20.27 22.64 Russia 25.8520.4232.2021.6520.27

Fedor Ushakov (Фёдор Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 1:20.66 1:35.15 Russia 2:02.881:27.351:41.941:36.171:20.66

Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 36.99 39.90 Russia 44.4742.2040.3337.1836.99
First 46 35.24 37.76 Russia 35.2437.0637.0240.4739.21
2x2x2 Cube First 55 10.81 21.16 Russia 32.8720.8210.8119.2723.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 2:22.57 Russia 2:49.852:22.57
Pyraminx Final 26 13.33 16.75 Russia 13.3319.9115.3115.0422.05

Gabriel Everstov (Габриэль Еверстов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 25.59 29.52 Russia 28.3025.5930.6929.5840.88
2x2x2 Cube First 15 6.42 7.75 Russia 7.646.779.318.836.42
Pyraminx Final 9 8.98 11.59 Russia 8.9810.0713.9610.7518.32

Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 14.89 17.27 Russia 17.4017.1317.2918.0014.89
First 4 13.50 15.72 Russia 14.1517.0115.9919.3013.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.18 5.28 Russia 6.4610.095.953.183.42
First 2 4.53 5.86 Russia 7.854.535.546.325.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:15.96 1:26.04 Russia 1:40.301:21.541:16.27DNF1:15.96
Pyraminx Final 6 8.89 11.00 Russia 11.319.3216.408.8912.37
Skewb Final 5 11.39 13.49 Russia 13.8013.9812.7611.3913.90

Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 46.16 1:16.89 Russia DNF1:45.371:12.7346.1652.58
Pyraminx Final 34 15.25 18.21 Russia 24.9519.4519.0315.2516.16
Skewb Final 13 17.44 24.95 Russia 17.44DNF22.3633.8118.69

Ingvard Gumenyuk (Ингвард Гуменюк) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 1:19.89 1:22.25 Russia 1:19.891:20.921:44.941:22.041:23.78

Innokenty Tarasov (Иннокентий Тарасов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 1:10.18 1:19.04 Russia 1:23.201:10.321:26.621:23.611:10.18
Pyraminx Final 49 11.15 24.81 Russia 11.1515.2335.4434.9324.28

Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.57 15.11 Russia 15.3715.5015.4114.5412.57
Second 2 11.71 12.95 Russia 12.8513.1312.8611.7113.46
First 2 13.95 14.94 Russia 14.5416.2014.6815.6013.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.79 5.29 Russia 8.544.646.954.273.79
First 5 3.44 6.09 Russia 6.313.445.939.136.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 1 4.19 6.90 Russia 8.384.196.039.476.30
Skewb Final 12 15.42 24.31 Russia 15.4216.5930.5625.78DNF

Juliana Argunova (Юлиана Аргунова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 1:09.98 1:24.24 Russia 1:20.751:24.812:07.621:27.151:09.98
2x2x2 Cube First 74 28.34 39.22 Russia 40.5348.5835.7528.3441.37

Kira Solovyova (Кира Соловьева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 1:05.98 1:14.01 Russia 2:09.601:10.121:05.981:16.691:15.23

Konstantin Permyakov (Константин Пермяков - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 1:16.93 1:28.70 Russia 1:24.021:16.931:31.201:30.881:40.52
Pyraminx Final 61 43.91 1:00.07 Russia DNF47.151:10.4643.911:02.60

Kydana Ekechyamova (Кыдана Екечямова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 1:24.85 2:11.93 Russia 2:55.991:52.892:32.252:10.661:24.85
2x2x2 Cube First 76 30.52 58.24 Russia 45.5955.7330.521:13.41DNF

Maksim Timofeev (Максим Тимофеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 27.47 29.13 Russia 33.5127.4727.7929.4530.15

Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 15.95 19.41 Russia 20.1320.1618.8719.2415.95
First 13 14.88 18.66 Russia 20.2314.8818.7220.5617.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.96 6.09 Russia 7.377.135.755.402.96
First 3 2.79 5.90 Russia 10.017.574.865.272.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:23.37 1:28.72 Russia 1:28.051:37.761:29.281:28.821:23.37
Pyraminx Final 3 3.60 9.76 Russia 3.6011.339.4512.658.49
Skewb Final 4 8.08 13.05 Russia 11.4618.398.0813.0214.67

Marianna Chilgirova (Марианна Чилгирова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 1:00.35 1:07.47 Russia 1:00.351:07.591:05.761:11.251:09.05
2x2x2 Cube First 78 32.38 DNF Russia 32.3853.91DNF1:21.33DNF

Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 27.79 40.45 Russia 31.8857.611:01.7231.8527.79
First 49 34.13 38.68 Russia 41.8038.9535.3042.2634.13
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.78 9.72 Russia 12.999.187.006.78DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 2:27.06 Russia 2:27.062:42.52
Pyraminx Final 13 11.76 13.84 Russia 25.4814.5211.7614.5912.41

Maxim Ivanov (Максим Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 1:02.10 1:12.92 Russia DNF1:18.791:02.101:04.121:15.86

Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 42.26 44.49 Russia 42.2646.3944.5546.5942.53
2x2x2 Cube First 46 14.19 17.32 Russia 14.1916.4429.0517.1518.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 3:07.41 Russia 3:26.963:07.41
Pyraminx Final 43 13.23 22.60 Russia 22.2023.9521.6436.1913.23
Skewb Final 14 23.27 25.30 Russia 24.5032.7725.6423.2725.76

Maximilian Potapov (Максимилиан Потапов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 39.85 50.86 Russia 43.341:01.3848.381:00.8539.85
2x2x2 Cube First 57 14.85 22.37 Russia 23.5414.8520.0323.7623.55

Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.85 20.69 Russia 18.8519.9321.2020.9423.20
First 18 17.53 21.69 Russia 24.1217.5321.2819.6626.39

Nasib Turdyev (Насиб Турдыев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 1:03.29 1:14.81 Russia 1:10.221:26.181:03.291:18.151:16.07
Pyraminx Final 45 21.18 22.78 Russia 21.1827.8523.2523.3121.79

Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.85 12.54 Russia 13.9114.368.859.3614.53
Second 1 8.90 11.11 Russia 10.3912.6710.2613.458.90
First 1 9.79 10.51 Russia 11.549.8611.609.7910.12
2x2x2 Cube First 14 5.15 7.67 Russia 7.0414.558.525.157.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 47.46 49.78 Russia 52.1747.8747.4656.9349.29
Pyraminx Final 2 6.53 9.11 Russia 9.3013.718.276.539.75
Skewb Final 15 18.42 25.94 Russia 18.4241.0429.2027.5821.04

Nikita Fedorov (Никита Фёдоров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 47.81 1:00.13 Russia 1:05.1956.1047.8159.091:51.30
Pyraminx Final 51 18.58 25.12 Russia 18.5836.1926.0025.3124.05

Nikita Pinigin (Никита Пинигин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 58.80 1:08.98 Russia 1:14.331:05.691:06.9258.802:30.04
2x2x2 Cube First 75 31.81 40.53 Russia 31.8148.4936.2258.0336.88
Pyraminx Final 32 15.27 17.88 Russia 15.2730.3919.0217.6017.03

Nikolai Stepanov (Николай Степанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 20.59 23.92 Russia 27.3120.5923.5440.4920.92
First 37 25.62 30.23 Russia 25.6228.1328.0834.4939.53

Nurgun Yallanov (Нюргун Ялланов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 41.38 55.47 Russia 48.9155.561:03.5341.381:01.93
2x2x2 Cube First 62 11.45 26.42 Russia 29.2729.2311.4529.1720.85
Pyraminx Final 50 16.12 24.84 Russia 16.1219.7628.22DNF26.53

Oksana Akinshina (Оксана Акиньшина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 39.49 49.17 Russia 57.7653.0539.4942.1352.34
2x2x2 Cube First 66 6.60 28.02 Russia 21.8641.306.6030.1732.02

Oscar Yakovlev (Оскар Яковлев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 16.06 19.64 Russia 22.3124.0819.5616.0617.06
First 22 21.82 23.10 Russia 24.2924.2223.2021.8221.87

Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 23.99 25.72 Russia 25.6024.8223.9926.7533.73
First 29 21.43 28.49 Russia 30.0127.5233.0621.4327.94
2x2x2 Cube First 31 9.85 11.21 Russia 13.2711.199.8511.5710.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:28.82 1:45.70 Russia 1:53.091:45.821:48.041:28.821:43.24
Pyraminx Final 20 11.65 14.98 Russia 17.5320.8914.5512.8611.65

Panteleymon Sveshnikov (Пантелеймон Свешников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 1:31.22 1:35.73 Russia 1:34.911:35.921:36.361:31.22DNF

Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 47.20 51.02 Russia 50.9351.8455.0347.2050.28
2x2x2 Cube First 52 11.45 20.64 Russia 28.0028.2615.9511.4517.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 4:40.44 Russia 4:40.44DNS
Pyraminx Final 58 28.93 34.93 Russia 33.3228.9339.771:18.9931.71
Skewb Final 19 23.65 27.42 Russia 24.0137.2333.5923.6524.65

Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 40.31 49.12 Russia DNF54.3740.3144.3948.59
First 55 38.31 40.83 Russia 39.8338.9243.7545.3038.31
2x2x2 Cube First 34 9.18 12.82 Russia 13.6211.3013.5416.279.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 56 8.83 29.57 Russia 25.588.8341.3525.1737.96
Skewb Final 21 16.56 28.13 Russia 24.6716.5637.1822.5349.16

Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 23.69 DNF Russia 23.69DNF27.3223.70DNF
First 23 19.72 23.23 Russia 21.4926.9221.4119.7226.80

Pavel Pivovarov (Павел Пивоваров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 64 14.77 27.23 Russia 31.2314.7717.6032.871:03.83

Pavel Shamaev (Павел Шамаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 1:08.29 1:22.47 Russia 1:27.811:08.291:12.211:27.381:35.17

Rinat Barashkov (Ринат Барашков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 38.95 42.62 Russia 44.3651.2640.1538.9543.36

Robert Vinokurov (Роберт Винокуров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 20.27 24.43 Russia 20.2726.4322.0833.1124.79
First 16 18.98 21.21 Russia 26.3218.9820.2620.3223.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 2:13.34 Russia 2:26.692:13.34

Roman Sleptsov (Роман Слепцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 1:06.69 1:17.26 Russia 1:23.331:16.51DNF1:11.931:06.69
Pyraminx Final 53 11.30 25.54 Russia 29.4418.1229.051:18.7611.30

Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 37.51 45.07 Russia 50.6344.7945.0445.3937.51
2x2x2 Cube First 38 10.40 14.07 Russia 13.6010.4019.6616.3712.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 3:07.76 Russia 3:33.433:07.76
Skewb Final 18 13.39 26.21 Russia 19.2828.4830.8835.1813.39

Sandaar Artemyev (Сандаар Артемьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 32.22 43.70 Russia 53.4138.8347.7744.4932.22

Sardana Tarayarova (Сардана Тараярова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 1:35.06 2:02.92 Russia 2:13.352:04.921:35.061:53.082:10.76
2x2x2 Cube First 79 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Sayana Ammosova (Саяна Аммосова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 1:26.60 1:29.69 Russia DNF1:27.821:30.131:26.601:31.12

Semen Petrov (Семён Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 41.00 44.43 Russia 41.3444.0041.0047.9657.11
2x2x2 Cube First 51 16.59 20.49 Russia 23.5918.3925.1916.5919.49
Pyraminx Final 47 13.38 24.06 Russia 17.8835.4413.3821.9632.35

Semyon Lavrentev (Семён Лаврентьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 32.84 54.54 Russia 50.8353.5732.841:22.4559.23

Sergey Davydov (Сергей Давыдов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 58.08 1:17.33 Russia 1:26.651:25.661:36.4059.6858.08

Sergey Malkoch (Сергей Малкоч) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 34.94 42.81 Russia 40.6144.0734.9449.5843.75
First 57 37.06 41.52 Russia 37.061:21.0146.2041.1837.17
2x2x2 Cube First 45 12.71 16.24 Russia 35.1312.7115.8517.5815.28

Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 36.39 42.02 Russia 38.6142.9944.7644.4736.39
2x2x2 Cube First 33 10.64 12.20 Russia 11.0414.3215.7110.6411.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 2:42.39 Russia 2:42.393:14.80
Pyraminx Final 38 12.44 19.94 Russia 23.6026.6412.4416.2819.95
Skewb Final 27 36.10 41.92 Russia 36.1044.1651.9542.8338.76

Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 24.94 28.76 Russia 25.6733.2427.3724.9433.83
First 26 22.61 26.47 Russia 22.6123.5941.7328.3727.44
2x2x2 Cube First 28 9.30 9.91 Russia 9.8611.349.5110.359.30
Pyraminx Final 25 9.49 16.56 Russia 17.0225.9215.7516.929.49

Stanislav Luginov (Станислав Лугинов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 56.12 1:16.01 Russia 1:31.651:24.911:08.121:15.0156.12
Pyraminx Final 60 39.74 45.77 Russia 42.2642.51DNF39.7452.53

Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 15.84 17.20 Russia 16.8518.1315.8416.6321.25
First 9 10.84 17.41 Russia 20.5818.4917.1010.8416.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28 5.87 Russia 6.68DNF7.393.533.28
First 1 2.98 5.79 Russia 6.175.022.986.856.17
Skewb Final 1 4.91 7.13 Russia 5.1213.058.208.084.91

Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 54.52 57.45 Russia 1:01.2757.2854.571:00.5154.52
2x2x2 Cube First 68 21.28 28.96 Russia 26.3321.2835.6833.4027.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 4:02.77 Russia 4:02.774:31.67
Pyraminx Final 46 16.75 23.83 Russia 34.2716.7523.8520.1527.50

Timur Davydov (Тимур Давыдов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 53.69 58.06 Russia 54.4755.3353.691:04.371:04.92

Timur Filippov (Тимур Филлипов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 38.33 48.62 Russia 51.7546.6150.4938.3348.76
2x2x2 Cube First 53 16.87 20.65 Russia 21.1416.8725.7722.2518.57

Timur Semenov (Тимур Семёнов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 22.66 30.67 Russia 40.3327.6030.8533.5622.66
First 34 26.63 29.65 Russia 30.2127.5631.1926.6332.94
Pyraminx Final 35 11.97 18.23 Russia 16.0011.9722.5623.1316.14

Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 14.78 15.67 Russia 14.7816.5215.7015.6115.71
Second 4 13.13 14.04 Russia 13.6914.0613.1318.1614.38
First 8 13.67 17.17 Russia 28.0816.6819.1215.7013.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.41 5.52 Russia 6.716.376.472.413.73
First 7 5.08 6.21 Russia 8.145.086.536.445.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:20.95 1:23.07 Russia 1:28.341:20.951:21.511:25.851:21.86
Pyraminx Final 21 12.08 15.61 Russia 13.7022.7314.2718.8712.08

Valery Mikhailov (Валерий Михайлов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 38.30 40.15 Russia 47.6438.3041.5239.5839.34
2x2x2 Cube First 44 10.66 16.10 Russia 24.4014.9316.6916.6910.66

Vasily Bolshakov (Василий Большаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 31.51 36.12 Russia 31.5132.5438.8936.9439.77
First 44 26.34 37.25 Russia 43.5139.8426.3434.7137.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:26.90 1:44.43 Russia 3:47.461:45.461:52.071:35.761:26.90

Veronika Pavlova (Вероника Павлова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 42.97 51.75 Russia 42.9753.7548.3357.3853.16
2x2x2 Cube First 60 13.01 25.10 Russia 29.3713.0121.0324.89DNF

Viktor Timofeev (Виктор Тимофеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 2:12.29 2:30.32 Russia 2:27.702:15.104:17.492:12.292:48.17

Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.45 15.47 Russia 15.4413.4517.0414.7516.21
Second 3 11.19 13.59 Russia 18.6013.6011.8115.3611.19
First 5 14.61 15.99 Russia 15.4814.6117.2115.3417.14
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.19 8.34 Russia 11.4917.866.417.113.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:31.03 1:45.07 Russia 1:48.981:49.191:37.051:31.03DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 8.30 10.16 Russia 8.3011.009.5514.639.93
Skewb Final 10 15.20 18.86 Russia 21.5115.2022.7918.0517.02

Violetta Dyakonova (Виолетта Дьяконова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 1:06.20 1:26.71 Russia 1:43.171:20.341:16.631:06.20DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 77 23.33 DNF Russia 41.5523.33DNFDNF33.81
Pyraminx Final 54 25.55 28.54 Russia 29.1825.5530.4326.02DNS

Vladimir Makarov (Владимир Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 47.90 49.65 Russia 50.1858.4247.9049.7549.03

Vladislav Sharapov (Владислав Шарапов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 1:18.36 1:42.25 Russia 1:39.371:49.131:38.241:54.931:18.36

Vladislav Zhirkov (Владислав Жирков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 30.83 32.85 Russia 32.2330.8334.7732.5933.72
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.40 14.72 Russia 17.3817.2913.036.4013.84

Yakov Ptitsyn (Яков Птицын) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 53.21 1:02.74 Russia 1:16.7753.2156.881:08.341:03.00
Pyraminx Final 57 23.23 32.50 Russia 33.3548.2928.8435.3023.23

Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.51 22.11 Russia 26.8817.5121.9621.1123.27
First 20 18.38 22.34 Russia 22.7020.8423.4823.6918.38
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.97 8.34 Russia 9.246.977.997.8012.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:31.29 1:39.57 Russia 1:46.261:48.531:31.291:37.701:34.74
Pyraminx Final 40 8.78 20.90 Russia 21.7821.098.7841.7019.84
Skewb Final 9 12.27 17.07 Russia 16.5324.9821.3913.3012.27

Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 39.87 51.98 Russia 52.5051.0139.8752.421:16.22
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.29 8.75 Russia 10.398.5113.337.365.29
Pyraminx Final 7 7.14 11.05 Russia 9.9213.559.857.1413.37
Skewb Final 3 10.10 12.30 Russia 11.5812.5113.7512.8010.10

Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 50.70 57.27 Russia DNF56.0459.1950.7056.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 4:51.07 Russia 4:51.075:18.14
Pyraminx Final 33 16.51 18.04 Russia 17.0220.5743.0916.5316.51
Skewb Final 25 23.07 34.51 Russia 25.4248.2123.07DNF29.91

Yuri Kurtanov (Юрий Куртанов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 37.99 51.05 Russia DNF49.3756.6737.9947.11

Zhanna Sleptsova (Жанна Слепцова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 41.73 48.11 Russia 45.4753.1256.9041.7345.73