Yakutsk Cubing 2019


Date
Apr 7, 2019
City
Yakutsk, Russia
Venue

Technopark Yakutia

Address
Truda 1 (ул. Труда д. 1), Yakutsk
Details

Floor 2, Coworking hall

Website
Yakutsk Cubing 2019 website
Organizer
Dmitry Pakhomov (Дмитрий Пахомов)
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Dmitrii Pakhomov

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
132
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Регистрация выполняется на сайте WCA. Возможна регистрация на месте соревнований в порядке живой очереди в случае если останутся свободные места.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов.
Соревнования платные * 350 RUB(~5 USD). Вам необходимо будет оплатить участие в соревнованиях наличными на месте при регистрации в день соревнований.
Для для дополнительной информации свяжитесь с организатором.

Register through the WCA website. Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail.
Register fee is * 350 RUB (~5 USD) for all events. You must pay the registration fee by cash in day of competition. Contact organizer for more info.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 8.85 12.54 Russia 13.9114.368.859.3614.53
2 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 12.57 15.11 Russia 15.3715.5015.4114.5412.57
3 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 13.45 15.47 Russia 15.4413.4517.0414.7516.21
4 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 14.78 15.67 Russia 14.7816.5215.7015.6115.71
5 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 15.51 16.25 Russia 15.6217.4315.7017.6115.51
6 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 14.84 16.74 Russia 18.4317.8215.2117.1914.84
7 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 15.48 16.97 Russia 21.0917.0415.4816.1217.75
8 Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) 13.08 17.55 Russia 18.3515.4818.8113.08DNF
9 Andrey Robota 14.72 17.73 Russia 18.8917.7014.7219.4816.59
10 Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) 16.47 18.23 Russia 18.2319.2016.4717.25DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 8.90 11.11 Russia 10.3912.6710.2613.458.90
2 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 11.71 12.95 Russia 12.8513.1312.8611.7113.46
3 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 11.19 13.59 Russia 18.6013.6011.8115.3611.19
4 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 13.13 14.04 Russia 13.6914.0613.1318.1614.38
5 Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) 13.33 15.49 Russia 14.4722.0315.7716.2413.33
6 Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) 14.70 15.50 Russia 15.3514.7016.03DNF15.13
7 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 13.97 15.52 Russia 15.8314.4318.9213.9716.29
8 Andrey Robota 14.36 16.81 Russia 16.8017.5219.9916.1214.36
9 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 14.99 16.95 Russia 14.9915.8317.8418.8017.17
10 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 16.25 17.17 Russia 21.5718.1316.3117.0816.25
11 Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) 15.84 17.20 Russia 16.8518.1315.8416.6321.25
12 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 14.89 17.27 Russia 17.4017.1317.2918.0014.89
13 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 15.95 19.41 Russia 20.1320.1618.8719.2415.95
14 Oscar Yakovlev (Оскар Яковлев) 16.06 19.64 Russia 22.3124.0819.5616.0617.06
15 Arylkhan Alekseev (Арылхан Алексеев) 19.46 20.23 Russia 25.1619.4619.9720.4020.32
16 Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков) 18.02 20.48 Russia 18.5318.0224.0353.9618.89
17 Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов) 18.85 20.69 Russia 18.8519.9321.2020.9423.20
18 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 13.63 20.85 Russia 22.1817.5824.5522.8013.63
19 Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) 19.48 21.04 Russia 28.5220.1120.2622.7419.48
20 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 17.51 22.11 Russia 26.8817.5121.9621.1123.27
21 Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) 20.41 22.32 Russia 20.4122.5721.2234.2423.16
22 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 20.52 23.88 Russia 20.5227.5720.8624.4326.34
23 Nikolai Stepanov (Николай Степанов) 20.59 23.92 Russia 27.3120.5923.5440.4920.92
24 Robert Vinokurov (Роберт Винокуров) 20.27 24.43 Russia 20.2726.4322.0833.1124.79
25 Diulurkhan Diollookhov (Дьулурхан Дьоллоохов) 21.56 25.33 Russia 25.5321.5626.8425.9124.55
26 Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) 23.99 25.72 Russia 25.6024.8223.9926.7533.73
27 Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков) 21.77 26.16 Russia 23.0723.4132.0036.8921.77
28 Aisen Sokolov (Айсен Соколов) 21.19 26.81 Russia 39.5021.1930.3426.7123.38
29 Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев) 23.14 28.01 Russia 34.9523.1423.1530.2430.63
30 Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович) 24.94 28.76 Russia 25.6733.2427.3724.9433.83
31 Anatoly Prokopev (Анатолий Прокопев) 19.81 28.83 Russia 19.8126.3536.8332.2327.90
32 Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) 26.83 29.61 Russia 26.8330.2435.9628.9629.62
33 Timur Semenov (Тимур Семёнов) 22.66 30.67 Russia 40.3327.6030.8533.5622.66
34 Denis Kirillin (Денис Кириллин) 27.84 32.36 Russia 31.6433.5731.8827.8440.59
35 Artem Lyubchenko (Артём Любченко) 24.16 33.21 Russia 24.1633.4732.9538.4133.22
36 Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) 31.45 34.86 Russia 47.3531.4533.5132.3138.75
37 Anton Evstigneev (Антон Евстигнеев) 31.42 35.83 Russia 39.5633.0831.4234.8441.87
38 Vasily Bolshakov (Василий Большаков) 31.51 36.12 Russia 31.5132.5438.8936.9439.77
39 Aleksandr Pavlov (Александр Павлов) 23.18 37.28 Russia 39.22DNF38.4034.2223.18
40 Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) 34.98 37.42 Russia DNF34.9835.6935.4741.09
41 Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков) 37.76 39.16 Russia 45.2538.8038.5340.1437.76
42 Andrey Malykh (Андрей Малых) 36.27 39.47 Russia 42.6237.4638.3236.27DNF
43 Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) 36.99 39.90 Russia 44.4742.2040.3337.1836.99
44 Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) 27.79 40.45 Russia 31.8857.611:01.7231.8527.79
45 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 40.75 41.21 Russia 42.4140.7541.0740.9641.59
46 Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев 39.97 41.35 Russia 52.1340.4639.9742.6340.95
47 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 36.46 41.51 Russia 43.6543.3242.1439.0736.46
48 Sergey Malkoch (Сергей Малкоч) 34.94 42.81 Russia 40.6144.0734.9449.5843.75
49 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) 40.31 49.12 Russia DNF54.3740.3144.3948.59
50 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 23.69 DNF Russia 23.69DNF27.3223.70DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 9.79 10.51 Russia 11.549.8611.609.7910.12
2 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 13.95 14.94 Russia 14.5416.2014.6815.6013.95
3 Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) 13.46 15.58 Russia 17.4114.4714.8513.4619.90
4 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 13.50 15.72 Russia 14.1517.0115.9919.3013.50
5 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 14.61 15.99 Russia 15.4814.6117.2115.3417.14
6 Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) 14.17 16.42 Russia 14.1717.3714.2922.3917.60
7 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 15.42 16.75 Russia 16.3717.1715.4216.7221.95
8 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 13.67 17.17 Russia 28.0816.6819.1215.7013.67
9 Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) 10.84 17.41 Russia 20.5818.4917.1010.8416.65
10 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 15.94 17.42 Russia 19.9516.6518.9416.6815.94
11 Andrey Robota 15.60 17.92 Russia 15.6020.6017.4815.6923.62
12 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 13.65 18.11 Russia 19.5918.1913.6517.7718.37
13 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 14.88 18.66 Russia 20.2314.8818.7220.5617.04
14 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 17.67 19.85 Russia 17.6719.6419.3220.6021.96
15 Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков) 19.85 20.71 Russia 21.8019.8519.9822.1620.36
16 Robert Vinokurov (Роберт Винокуров) 18.98 21.21 Russia 26.3218.9820.2620.3223.04
17 Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) 16.63 21.39 Russia 22.3522.9623.2216.6318.85
18 Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов) 17.53 21.69 Russia 24.1217.5321.2819.6626.39
19 Arylkhan Alekseev (Арылхан Алексеев) 19.07 22.30 Russia 23.4519.0722.8834.5520.56
20 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 18.38 22.34 Russia 22.7020.8423.4823.6918.38
21 Diulurkhan Diollookhov (Дьулурхан Дьоллоохов) 18.99 22.60 Russia 20.4018.9924.0925.0123.30
22 Oscar Yakovlev (Оскар Яковлев) 21.82 23.10 Russia 24.2924.2223.2021.8221.87
23 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 19.72 23.23 Russia 21.4926.9221.4119.7226.80
24 Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) 20.71 24.67 Russia 24.4424.5525.0220.7127.24
25 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 22.88 25.78 Russia 38.8123.8526.9126.5822.88
26 Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович) 22.61 26.47 Russia 22.6123.5941.7328.3727.44
27 Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков) 24.43 27.09 Russia 24.4328.9931.0325.0227.25
28 Denis Sidorov (Денис Сидоров) 20.59 28.26 Russia 35.3020.5928.0327.7529.01
29 Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) 21.43 28.49 Russia 30.0127.5233.0621.4327.94
30 Maksim Timofeev (Максим Тимофеев) 27.47 29.13 Russia 33.5127.4727.7929.4530.15
31 Aisen Sokolov (Айсен Соколов) 23.50 29.16 Russia 29.2823.5027.9330.8330.28
32 Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев) 25.44 29.40 Russia 30.5825.4428.7228.9033.48
33 Gabriel Everstov (Габриэль Еверстов) 25.59 29.52 Russia 28.3025.5930.6929.5840.88
34 Timur Semenov (Тимур Семёнов) 26.63 29.65 Russia 30.2127.5631.1926.6332.94
35 Aleksandr Pavlov (Александр Павлов) 21.20 29.87 Russia 30.8830.2028.5335.6421.20
36 Denis Kirillin (Денис Кириллин) 26.01 29.91 Russia 28.6830.6426.0137.8030.42
37 Nikolai Stepanov (Николай Степанов) 25.62 30.23 Russia 25.6228.1328.0834.4939.53
38 Anatoly Prokopev (Анатолий Прокопев) 25.03 32.73 Russia 36.8231.1530.221:19.0125.03
39 Vladislav Zhirkov (Владислав Жирков) 30.83 32.85 Russia 32.2330.8334.7732.5933.72
40 Artem Lyubchenko (Артём Любченко) 31.02 33.35 Russia 37.8832.7834.3632.9031.02
41 Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) 29.81 33.75 Russia 29.8135.0830.1639.0736.02
42 Anton Evstigneev (Антон Евстигнеев) 29.84 34.33 Russia 32.7632.9229.8439.7937.31
43 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 31.95 34.84 Russia 32.7836.6731.9542.7435.07
44 Vasily Bolshakov (Василий Большаков) 26.34 37.25 Russia 43.5139.8426.3434.7137.21
45 Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков) 30.44 37.66 Russia 32.7030.4440.2240.0547.18
46 Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) 35.24 37.76 Russia 35.2437.0637.0240.4739.21
47 Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) 36.46 37.80 Russia 37.1836.4640.2938.3037.92
48 Andrey Malykh (Андрей Малых) 30.72 38.09 Russia 38.8240.0430.7236.6838.77
49 Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) 34.13 38.68 Russia 41.8038.9535.3042.2634.13
50 Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) 28.75 39.04 Russia 43.8432.8441.6242.6628.75
51 Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев 34.00 39.41 Russia 34.9451.0036.1747.1134.00
52 Valery Mikhailov (Валерий Михайлов) 38.30 40.15 Russia 47.6438.3041.5239.5839.34
53 Erkhan Pavlov (Ерхан Павлов) 31.60 40.79 Russia 50.6231.6035.8835.8852.73
54 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 33.20 40.81 Russia 46.7741.9738.9541.5033.20
55 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) 38.31 40.83 Russia 39.8338.9243.7545.3038.31
56 Artur Zakharov (Артур Захаров) 34.08 41.10 Russia 40.4046.6838.1744.7234.08
57 Sergey Malkoch (Сергей Малкоч) 37.06 41.52 Russia 37.061:21.0146.2041.1837.17
58 Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) 36.39 42.02 Russia 38.6142.9944.7644.4736.39
59 Rinat Barashkov (Ринат Барашков) 38.95 42.62 Russia 44.3651.2640.1538.9543.36
60 Sandaar Artemyev (Сандаар Артемьев) 32.22 43.70 Russia 53.4138.8347.7744.4932.22
61 Semen Petrov (Семён Петров) 41.00 44.43 Russia 41.3444.0041.0047.9657.11
62 Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) 42.26 44.49 Russia 42.2646.3944.5546.5942.53
63 Artur Tatarinov (Артур Татаринов) 34.82 44.75 Russia 52.3334.8244.7742.1047.37
64 Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский) 37.51 45.07 Russia 50.6344.7945.0445.3937.51
65 Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев) 45.62 46.23 Russia 46.0945.621:02.0346.4546.16
66 Zhanna Sleptsova (Жанна Слепцова) 41.73 48.11 Russia 45.4753.1256.9041.7345.73
67 Timur Filippov (Тимур Филлипов) 38.33 48.62 Russia 51.7546.6150.4938.3348.76
68 Erkhan Vasiliev (Ерхан Васильев) 41.38 49.01 Russia 50.741:04.0642.1041.3854.20
69 Oksana Akinshina (Оксана Акиньшина) 39.49 49.17 Russia 57.7653.0539.4942.1352.34
70 Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) 43.03 49.42 Russia 44.7753.1254.0343.0350.37
71 Edward Krivoshapkin (Эдвард Кривошапкин) 36.48 49.45 Russia 49.5136.4853.2550.5248.33
72 Vladimir Makarov (Владимир Макаров) 47.90 49.65 Russia 50.1858.4247.9049.7549.03
73 Alina Vinokurova (Алина Винокурова) 47.12 50.19 Russia 1:21.3948.2247.1249.2653.08
74 Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев) 32.19 50.31 Russia 57.6447.4045.8832.191:29.30
75 Artem Kruchinin (Артём Кручинин) 45.51 50.67 Russia 1:04.7853.9050.5547.5545.51
76 Maximilian Potapov (Максимилиан Потапов) 39.85 50.86 Russia 43.341:01.3848.381:00.8539.85
77 Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) 47.20 51.02 Russia 50.9351.8455.0347.2050.28
78 Yuri Kurtanov (Юрий Куртанов) 37.99 51.05 Russia DNF49.3756.6737.9947.11
79 Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) 39.70 51.63 Russia DNF58.5147.4748.9239.70
80 Anton Vasilev (Антон Васильев) 44.76 51.68 Russia 44.7655.841:14.3645.8553.35
81 Djulus Chirikov (Дьулус Чириков) 38.47 51.73 Russia 38.4748.321:01.9454.2452.64
82 Veronika Pavlova (Вероника Павлова) 42.97 51.75 Russia 42.9753.7548.3357.3853.16
83 Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) 39.87 51.98 Russia 52.5051.0139.8752.421:16.22
84 Semyon Lavrentev (Семён Лаврентьев) 32.84 54.54 Russia 50.8353.5732.841:22.4559.23
85 Alexander Govorov (Александр Говоров) 47.60 54.95 Russia 1:42.2154.9249.0947.601:00.84
86 Daniil Gospodinov (Даниил Господинов) 47.65 55.01 Russia 1:02.9352.551:10.9347.6549.56
87 Nurgun Yallanov (Нюргун Ялланов) 41.38 55.47 Russia 48.9155.561:03.5341.381:01.93
88 Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма) 50.70 57.27 Russia DNF56.0459.1950.7056.58
89 Aisen Popov (Айсен Попов) 47.87 57.41 Russia 1:16.8352.8158.661:00.7747.87
90 Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов) 54.52 57.45 Russia 1:01.2757.2854.571:00.5154.52
91 Timur Davydov (Тимур Давыдов) 53.69 58.06 Russia 54.4755.3353.691:04.371:04.92
92 Alexander Popov (Александр Попов) 50.73 58.76 Russia 52.3350.731:15.311:02.361:01.59
93 Artur Vinokurov (Артур Винокуров) 46.28 58.87 Russia 1:08.9548.911:03.641:04.0546.28
94 Artem Timofeev (Артем Тимофеев) 47.58 58.89 Russia 1:11.6454.4350.5947.58DNF
95 Aidyn Mazin (Айдын Мазин) 48.98 59.35 Russia 1:02.2358.011:05.2757.8048.98
96 Alexander Buraev (Александр Бураев) 53.97 59.35 Russia 1:01.301:01.2753.971:13.9955.49
97 Diana Vasilieva (Диана Васильева) 45.02 59.64 Russia 1:05.6446.701:06.571:17.3045.02
98 Nikita Fedorov (Никита Фёдоров) 47.81 1:00.13 Russia 1:05.1956.1047.8159.091:51.30
99 Danil Savvin (Данил Саввин) 49.44 1:00.72 Russia 1:03.831:04.6953.6449.441:12.14
100 Daniil Filippov (Даниил Филиппов) 49.56 1:01.12 Russia 1:20.521:17.6652.7952.9249.56
101 Yakov Ptitsyn (Яков Птицын) 53.21 1:02.74 Russia 1:16.7753.2156.881:08.341:03.00
102 Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) 50.95 1:04.18 Russia 50.951:04.8558.041:13.781:09.65
103 Anton Kirillov (Антон Кириллов) 53.33 1:05.20 Russia 1:10.0953.331:07.221:34.5558.30
104 Marianna Chilgirova (Марианна Чилгирова) 1:00.35 1:07.47 Russia 1:00.351:07.591:05.761:11.251:09.05
105 Nikita Pinigin (Никита Пинигин) 58.80 1:08.98 Russia 1:14.331:05.691:06.9258.802:30.04
106 Dmitriy Kruchinin (Дмитрий Кручинин) 1:09.46 1:12.33 Russia 1:09.461:57.461:16.191:11.051:09.75
107 Maxim Ivanov (Максим Иванов) 1:02.10 1:12.92 Russia DNF1:18.791:02.101:04.121:15.86
108 Kira Solovyova (Кира Соловьева) 1:05.98 1:14.01 Russia 2:09.601:10.121:05.981:16.691:15.23
109 Nasib Turdyev (Насиб Турдыев) 1:03.29 1:14.81 Russia 1:10.221:26.181:03.291:18.151:16.07
110 Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин) 53.82 1:15.29 Russia 1:05.26DNF53.821:11.931:28.68
111 Stanislav Luginov (Станислав Лугинов) 56.12 1:16.01 Russia 1:31.651:24.911:08.121:15.0156.12
112 Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов) 46.16 1:16.89 Russia DNF1:45.371:12.7346.1652.58
113 Roman Sleptsov (Роман Слепцов) 1:06.69 1:17.26 Russia 1:23.331:16.51DNF1:11.931:06.69
114 Sergey Davydov (Сергей Давыдов) 58.08 1:17.33 Russia 1:26.651:25.661:36.4059.6858.08
115 Innokenty Tarasov (Иннокентий Тарасов) 1:10.18 1:19.04 Russia 1:23.201:10.321:26.621:23.611:10.18
116 Ingvard Gumenyuk (Ингвард Гуменюк) 1:19.89 1:22.25 Russia 1:19.891:20.921:44.941:22.041:23.78
117 Pavel Shamaev (Павел Шамаев) 1:08.29 1:22.47 Russia 1:27.811:08.291:12.211:27.381:35.17
118 Arylhan Efremov (Арылхан Ефремов) 1:11.50 1:23.54 Russia 1:36.051:16.943:12.611:17.641:11.50
119 Juliana Argunova (Юлиана Аргунова) 1:09.98 1:24.24 Russia 1:20.751:24.812:07.621:27.151:09.98
120 Violetta Dyakonova (Виолетта Дьяконова) 1:06.20 1:26.71 Russia 1:43.171:20.341:16.631:06.20DNF
121 Konstantin Permyakov (Константин Пермяков 1:16.93 1:28.70 Russia 1:24.021:16.931:31.201:30.881:40.52
122 Sayana Ammosova (Саяна Аммосова) 1:26.60 1:29.69 Russia DNF1:27.821:30.131:26.601:31.12
123 Fedor Ushakov (Фёдор Ушаков) 1:20.66 1:35.15 Russia 2:02.881:27.351:41.941:36.171:20.66
124 Panteleymon Sveshnikov (Пантелеймон Свешников) 1:31.22 1:35.73 Russia 1:34.911:35.921:36.361:31.22DNF
125 Dmitry Pakhomov (Дмитрий Пахомов) 1:25.64 1:37.86 Russia 1:25.641:48.481:34.091:48.411:31.08
126 Vladislav Sharapov (Владислав Шарапов) 1:18.36 1:42.25 Russia 1:39.371:49.131:38.241:54.931:18.36
127 Sardana Tarayarova (Сардана Тараярова) 1:35.06 2:02.92 Russia 2:13.352:04.921:35.061:53.082:10.76
128 Alexander Fedorov (Александр Фёдоров) 1:54.14 2:06.26 Russia 2:00.112:01.652:33.931:54.142:17.02
129 Kydana Ekechyamova (Кыдана Екечямова) 1:24.85 2:11.93 Russia 2:55.991:52.892:32.252:10.661:24.85
130 Viktor Timofeev (Виктор Тимофеев) 2:12.29 2:30.32 Russia 2:27.702:15.104:17.492:12.292:48.17

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 3.18 5.28 Russia 6.4610.095.953.183.42
2 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 3.79 5.29 Russia 8.544.646.954.273.79
3 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 2.41 5.52 Russia 6.716.376.472.413.73
4 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 3.18 5.75 Russia 8.137.104.633.185.51
5 Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) 3.28 5.87 Russia 6.68DNF7.393.533.28
6 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 2.96 6.09 Russia 7.377.135.755.402.96
7 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 3.31 6.39 Russia 8.307.528.063.313.60
8 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 3.51 6.97 Russia 10.515.627.293.518.00
9 Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) 4.05 7.62 Russia 6.528.068.284.0513.43
10 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 2.57 DNF Russia 6.127.19DNF2.57DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) 2.98 5.79 Russia 6.175.022.986.856.17
2 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 4.53 5.86 Russia 7.854.535.546.325.72
3 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 2.79 5.90 Russia 10.017.574.865.272.79
4 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 4.04 6.07 Russia 4.046.154.957.717.12
5 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 3.44 6.09 Russia 6.313.445.939.136.03
6 Aisen Vasilev (Айсен Васильев) 5.08 6.14 Russia 5.675.245.0810.277.52
7 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 5.08 6.21 Russia 8.145.086.536.445.65
8 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 5.06 6.30 Russia 6.965.966.775.066.16
9 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 5.34 6.78 Russia 7.485.34DNF5.447.43
10 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 5.61 6.94 Russia 9.815.616.927.736.18
11 Aleksandr Pavlov (Александр Павлов) 6.26 7.13 Russia 6.266.688.046.6713.40
12 Denis Kirillin (Денис Кириллин) 5.48 7.50 Russia 11.686.115.489.706.69
13 Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков) 4.87 7.66 Russia 5.424.8713.139.667.89
14 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 5.15 7.67 Russia 7.0414.558.525.157.45
15 Gabriel Everstov (Габриэль Еверстов) 6.42 7.75 Russia 7.646.779.318.836.42
16 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 3.19 8.34 Russia 11.4917.866.417.113.19
17 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 6.97 8.34 Russia 9.246.977.997.8012.86
18 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 7.06 8.53 Russia 14.297.6910.727.067.19
19 Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) 4.44 8.62 Russia 9.089.258.827.974.44
20 Alexander Skachkov (Александр Скачков) 7.83 8.73 Russia 10.087.839.388.847.98
21 Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) 5.29 8.75 Russia 10.398.5113.337.365.29
22 Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков) 7.82 9.15 Russia 9.987.8214.809.587.88
23 Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) 7.16 9.20 Russia 7.267.167.35DNF12.98
24 Andrey Robota 4.78 9.21 Russia 8.024.7818.838.6210.98
25 Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) 7.59 9.24 Russia 10.3210.609.737.597.68
26 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 6.76 9.46 Russia 10.559.3910.168.836.76
27 Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) 6.78 9.72 Russia 12.999.187.006.78DNF
28 Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович) 9.30 9.91 Russia 9.8611.349.5110.359.30
29 Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев) 7.03 9.93 Russia DNF10.909.209.687.03
30 Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) 9.77 11.17 Russia 12.749.9110.8614.669.77
31 Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) 9.85 11.21 Russia 13.2711.199.8511.5710.86
32 Denis Sidorov (Денис Сидоров) 7.99 11.77 Russia 12.7011.3716.897.9911.25
33 Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) 10.64 12.20 Russia 11.0414.3215.7110.6411.24
34 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) 9.18 12.82 Russia 13.6211.3013.5416.279.18
35 Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) 10.15 13.09 Russia 10.1512.7013.9612.61DNF
36 Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев) 7.32 13.51 Russia 17.067.3215.188.28DNF
37 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 8.86 13.83 Russia 19.0411.368.8619.5911.08
38 Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский) 10.40 14.07 Russia 13.6010.4019.6616.3712.23
39 Artur Tatarinov (Артур Татаринов) 10.52 14.20 Russia 11.9210.5214.5816.0916.10
40 Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) 9.21 14.25 Russia 10.909.2114.3517.5017.96
41 Vladislav Zhirkov (Владислав Жирков) 6.40 14.72 Russia 17.3817.2913.036.4013.84
42 Erkhan Pavlov (Ерхан Павлов) 9.81 15.51 Russia 15.791:05.2617.3413.399.81
43 Anton Evstigneev (Антон Евстигнеев) 6.15 15.86 Russia 16.166.1517.2617.5314.15
44 Valery Mikhailov (Валерий Михайлов) 10.66 16.10 Russia 24.4014.9316.6916.6910.66
45 Sergey Malkoch (Сергей Малкоч) 12.71 16.24 Russia 35.1312.7115.8517.5815.28
46 Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) 14.19 17.32 Russia 14.1916.4429.0517.1518.38
47 Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев) 6.82 18.02 Russia 18.6418.066.8217.3727.57
48 Artem Kruchinin (Артём Кручинин) 16.59 18.57 Russia 25.5218.4119.4916.5917.82
49 Anatoly Ivanov (Анатолий Иванов) 13.84 19.10 Russia 54.3726.2115.4113.8415.68
50 Edward Krivoshapkin (Эдвард Кривошапкин) 11.53 19.98 Russia 12.7611.5324.4922.6934.15
51 Semen Petrov (Семён Петров) 16.59 20.49 Russia 23.5918.3925.1916.5919.49
52 Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) 11.45 20.64 Russia 28.0028.2615.9511.4517.96
53 Timur Filippov (Тимур Филлипов) 16.87 20.65 Russia 21.1416.8725.7722.2518.57
54 Artur Zakharov (Артур Захаров) 14.05 20.88 Russia 16.4131.6447.5214.5814.05
55 Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) 10.81 21.16 Russia 32.8720.8210.8119.2723.38
56 Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) 13.99 22.09 Russia 19.3329.7713.9924.2622.69
57 Maximilian Potapov (Максимилиан Потапов) 14.85 22.37 Russia 23.5414.8520.0323.7623.55
58 Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев 14.12 22.92 Russia 14.7936.4722.8931.0714.12
59 Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) 13.87 24.10 Russia 34.1537.8813.8718.0020.14
60 Veronika Pavlova (Вероника Павлова) 13.01 25.10 Russia 29.3713.0121.0324.89DNF
61 Artem Timofeev (Артем Тимофеев) 14.48 25.93 Russia 31.7926.1928.1823.4214.48
62 Nurgun Yallanov (Нюргун Ялланов) 11.45 26.42 Russia 29.2729.2311.4529.1720.85
63 Daniil Gospodinov (Даниил Господинов) 18.83 26.57 Russia 19.1718.8331.7328.8132.23
64 Pavel Pivovarov (Павел Пивоваров) 14.77 27.23 Russia 31.2314.7717.6032.871:03.83
65 Aisen Popov (Айсен Попов) 21.85 27.85 Russia 25.8921.8524.9636.2332.71
66 Oksana Akinshina (Оксана Акиньшина) 6.60 28.02 Russia 21.8641.306.6030.1732.02
67 Danil Savvin (Данил Саввин) 20.79 28.81 Russia 32.2329.4742.4224.7320.79
68 Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов) 21.28 28.96 Russia 26.3321.2835.6833.4027.15
69 Andrey Malykh (Андрей Малых) 20.47 30.30 Russia 22.1220.4732.2838.0036.49
70 Alexander Popov (Александр Попов) 9.83 30.70 Russia 38.8933.6648.0619.559.83
71 Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин) 14.45 32.37 Russia 24.9544.5534.3614.4537.80
72 Aidyn Mazin (Айдын Мазин) 20.30 33.72 Russia 1:11.4539.9820.3034.4426.74
73 Dmitriy Kruchinin (Дмитрий Кручинин) 20.12 36.89 Russia 43.1836.4220.1247.7031.06
74 Juliana Argunova (Юлиана Аргунова) 28.34 39.22 Russia 40.5348.5835.7528.3441.37
75 Nikita Pinigin (Никита Пинигин) 31.81 40.53 Russia 31.8148.4936.2258.0336.88
76 Kydana Ekechyamova (Кыдана Екечямова) 30.52 58.24 Russia 45.5955.7330.521:13.41DNF
77 Violetta Dyakonova (Виолетта Дьяконова) 23.33 DNF Russia 41.5523.33DNFDNF33.81
78 Marianna Chilgirova (Марианна Чилгирова) 32.38 DNF Russia 32.3853.91DNF1:21.33DNF
79 Sardana Tarayarova (Сардана Тараярова) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 47.46 49.78 Russia 52.1747.8747.4656.9349.29
2 Daniil Krivoshapkin (Даниил Кривошапкин) 58.09 1:02.97 Russia 1:00.431:02.201:06.2958.091:08.97
3 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 1:03.43 1:08.84 Russia 1:27.041:08.151:13.691:04.671:03.43
4 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 1:06.08 1:14.01 Russia 1:06.081:13.841:16.261:11.921:18.30
5 Andrey Robota 1:11.00 1:22.37 Russia 1:27.041:30.181:23.181:16.891:11.00
6 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 1:20.95 1:23.07 Russia 1:28.341:20.951:21.511:25.851:21.86
7 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 1:15.96 1:26.04 Russia 1:40.301:21.541:16.27DNF1:15.96
8 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 1:23.37 1:28.72 Russia 1:28.051:37.761:29.281:28.821:23.37
9 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 1:17.89 1:34.84 Russia 1:17.891:44.111:30.891:29.512:03.87
10 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 1:31.29 1:39.57 Russia 1:46.261:48.531:31.291:37.701:34.74
11 Vasily Bolshakov (Василий Большаков) 1:26.90 1:44.43 Russia 3:47.461:45.461:52.071:35.761:26.90
12 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:31.03 1:45.07 Russia 1:48.981:49.191:37.051:31.03DNF
13 Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) 1:28.82 1:45.70 Russia 1:53.091:45.821:48.041:28.821:43.24
14 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 1:36.60 2:11.78 Russia 1:36.603:02.742:15.771:50.132:29.45
15 Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) 2:11.05 Russia 2:18.452:11.05
16 Robert Vinokurov (Роберт Винокуров) 2:13.34 Russia 2:26.692:13.34
17 Dmitry Surkov (Дмитрий Сурков) 2:14.86 Russia 2:15.832:14.86
18 Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) 2:22.57 Russia 2:49.852:22.57
19 Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) 2:27.06 Russia 2:27.062:42.52
20 Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) 2:30.00 Russia 2:30.002:49.49
21 Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) 2:35.68 Russia 3:55.822:35.68
22 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 2:40.28 Russia 2:40.283:34.82
23 Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) 2:40.96 Russia 2:40.964:14.28
24 Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) 2:42.39 Russia 2:42.393:14.80
25 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 2:42.86 Russia 2:42.863:12.15
26 Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) 3:07.41 Russia 3:26.963:07.41
27 Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский) 3:07.76 Russia 3:33.433:07.76
28 Artur Zakharov (Артур Захаров) 3:48.24 Russia DNF3:48.24
29 Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов) 4:02.77 Russia 4:02.774:31.67
30 Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев) 4:03.59 Russia 4:03.595:11.09
31 Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) 4:40.44 Russia 4:40.44DNS
32 Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма) 4:51.07 Russia 4:51.075:18.14
33 Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) 5:45.74 Russia 5:45.746:50.84
34 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) DNF Russia DNFDNS
34 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 4.19 6.90 Russia 8.384.196.039.476.30
2 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 6.53 9.11 Russia 9.3013.718.276.539.75
3 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 3.60 9.76 Russia 3.6011.339.4512.658.49
4 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 8.30 10.16 Russia 8.3011.009.5514.639.93
5 Alexander Lebedev (Александр Лебедев) 7.41 10.33 Russia 10.197.4112.869.1011.70
6 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 8.89 11.00 Russia 11.319.3216.408.8912.37
7 Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) 7.14 11.05 Russia 9.9213.559.857.1413.37
8 Aital Sofroneev (Айтал Софронеев) 10.46 11.46 Russia 10.4611.9514.7910.4711.97
9 Gabriel Everstov (Габриэль Еверстов) 8.98 11.59 Russia 8.9810.0713.9610.7518.32
10 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 10.31 12.09 Russia 11.8716.3711.6912.7110.31
11 Egor Gavrilev (Егор Гаврилев) 9.59 12.19 Russia 21.809.5911.8813.1411.54
12 Artem Bosikov (Артем Босиков) 5.70 12.96 Russia 24.5613.5914.625.7010.68
13 Maxim Bochkarev (Максим Бочкарёв) 11.76 13.84 Russia 25.4814.5211.7614.5912.41
14 Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев 10.24 13.90 Russia 15.1313.1821.2513.3810.24
15 Artem Kruchinin (Артём Кручинин) 8.39 14.22 Russia 20.9015.148.3912.9814.53
16 Egor Sleptsov (Егор Слепцов) 11.29 14.24 Russia 17.5111.2911.8519.3513.35
17 Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) 4.93 14.81 Russia 10.544.9318.9619.8814.93
18 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 11.06 14.82 Russia 11.0619.3115.7011.5617.20
19 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 13.18 14.90 Russia 33.4713.9213.1814.7216.06
20 Ostap Chichiginarov (Остап Чичигинаров) 11.65 14.98 Russia 17.5320.8914.5512.8611.65
21 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 12.08 15.61 Russia 13.7022.7314.2718.8712.08
22 Andrey Robota 11.75 15.63 Russia 11.7515.8712.4618.5627.42
23 Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) 13.71 15.75 Russia 15.5421.9116.5813.7115.13
24 Eduard Krivoshapkin (Эдуард Кривошапкин) 14.23 16.13 Russia 16.6214.2316.6715.1118.50
25 Sofia Mishlimovich (Соня Мишлимович) 9.49 16.56 Russia 17.0225.9215.7516.929.49
26 Filipp Barashkov (Филипп Барашков) 13.33 16.75 Russia 13.3319.9115.3115.0422.05
27 Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев) 10.24 17.03 Russia 10.2412.1018.3420.66DNF
28 Erkhan Pavlov (Ерхан Павлов) 8.95 17.27 Russia 22.248.9512.8225.5116.76
29 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 13.37 17.41 Russia 13.3719.7317.4222.9315.07
30 Dmitriy Kruchinin (Дмитрий Кручинин) 14.46 17.53 Russia 17.5714.4618.1219.3116.90
31 Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) 11.44 17.83 Russia DNF13.9313.7925.7611.44
32 Nikita Pinigin (Никита Пинигин) 15.27 17.88 Russia 15.2730.3919.0217.6017.03
33 Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма) 16.51 18.04 Russia 17.0220.5743.0916.5316.51
34 Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов) 15.25 18.21 Russia 24.9519.4519.0315.2516.16
35 Timur Semenov (Тимур Семёнов) 11.97 18.23 Russia 16.0011.9722.5623.1316.14
36 Damir Oshepkov (Дамир Ошепков) 13.77 18.41 Russia 16.0425.0614.1313.7738.36
37 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 13.33 19.30 Russia 20.4819.5517.8821.9413.33
38 Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) 12.44 19.94 Russia 23.6026.6412.4416.2819.95
39 Daniil Gospodinov (Даниил Господинов) 14.35 20.01 Russia 21.5617.3521.1114.3523.23
40 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 8.78 20.90 Russia 21.7821.098.7841.7019.84
41 Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) 14.95 21.71 Russia 14.9524.4321.1121.5022.51
42 Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин) 14.38 21.76 Russia 14.3816.6620.4729.1628.16
43 Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) 13.23 22.60 Russia 22.2023.9521.6436.1913.23
44 Erkhan Vasiliev (Ерхан Васильев) 20.27 22.64 Russia 25.8520.4232.2021.6520.27
45 Nasib Turdyev (Насиб Турдыев) 21.18 22.78 Russia 21.1827.8523.2523.3121.79
46 Timur Ammosov (Тимур Аммосов) 16.75 23.83 Russia 34.2716.7523.8520.1527.50
47 Semen Petrov (Семён Петров) 13.38 24.06 Russia 17.8835.4413.3821.9632.35
48 Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) 11.53 24.54 Russia 24.0325.1211.5350.9524.47
49 Innokenty Tarasov (Иннокентий Тарасов) 11.15 24.81 Russia 11.1515.2335.4434.9324.28
50 Nurgun Yallanov (Нюргун Ялланов) 16.12 24.84 Russia 16.1219.7628.22DNF26.53
51 Nikita Fedorov (Никита Фёдоров) 18.58 25.12 Russia 18.5836.1926.0025.3124.05
52 Alexander Popov (Александр Попов) 21.53 25.13 Russia 21.9127.5333.5021.5325.94
53 Roman Sleptsov (Роман Слепцов) 11.30 25.54 Russia 29.4418.1229.051:18.7611.30
54 Violetta Dyakonova (Виолетта Дьяконова) 25.55 28.54 Russia 29.1825.5530.4326.02DNS
55 Alexey Dyachkovskii (Алексей Дьячковский) 20.46 29.53 Russia 20.4640.3522.5525.68DNF
56 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) 8.83 29.57 Russia 25.588.8341.3525.1737.96
57 Yakov Ptitsyn (Яков Птицын) 23.23 32.50 Russia 33.3548.2928.8435.3023.23
58 Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) 28.93 34.93 Russia 33.3228.9339.771:18.9931.71
59 Anatoly Ivanov (Анатолий Иванов) 16.29 41.69 Russia 55.8930.0239.151:00.4116.29
60 Stanislav Luginov (Станислав Лугинов) 39.74 45.77 Russia 42.2642.51DNF39.7452.53
61 Konstantin Permyakov (Константин Пермяков 43.91 1:00.07 Russia DNF47.151:10.4643.911:02.60
62 Anton Kirillov (Антон Кириллов) 13.84 DNF Russia 14.251:23.0213.84DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stepan Sukhanov (Степан Суханов) 4.91 7.13 Russia 5.1213.058.208.084.91
2 Andrey Robota 7.31 9.46 Russia 9.1317.269.539.727.31
3 Yaroslav Mukhomorov (Ярослав Мухоморов) 10.10 12.30 Russia 11.5812.5113.7512.8010.10
4 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 8.08 13.05 Russia 11.4618.398.0813.0214.67
5 Georgy Sofronov (Георгий Софронов) 11.39 13.49 Russia 13.8013.9812.7611.3913.90
6 Dulus Feofanov (Дулус Феофанов) 11.73 13.59 Russia 11.7323.5812.9313.7214.13
7 Amir Strugovets (Амир Струговец) 10.89 15.97 Russia 13.8123.4613.0610.8921.03
8 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 14.68 16.36 Russia 15.7515.5230.0914.6817.82
9 Yana Stepanova (Яна Степанова) 12.27 17.07 Russia 16.5324.9821.3913.3012.27
10 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 15.20 18.86 Russia 21.5115.2022.7918.0517.02
11 Artem Permyakov (Артём Пермяков) 17.32 23.20 Russia 23.9223.8127.9121.8817.32
12 Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) 15.42 24.31 Russia 15.4216.5930.5625.78DNF
13 Igor Gorelov (Игорь Горелов) 17.44 24.95 Russia 17.44DNF22.3633.8118.69
14 Maxim Politov (Максим Политов) 23.27 25.30 Russia 24.5032.7725.6423.2725.76
15 Nikifor Petrov (Никифор Петров) 18.42 25.94 Russia 18.4241.0429.2027.5821.04
16 Aital Ammosov (Айтал Аммосов) 17.10 26.00 Russia 24.1417.1027.4628.6826.41
17 Danil Chernyshev (Данил Чернышев) 19.30 26.19 Russia 1:03.2321.6227.8129.1519.30
18 Ruslan Polyatinskii (Руслан Полятинский) 13.39 26.21 Russia 19.2828.4830.8835.1813.39
19 Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) 23.65 27.42 Russia 24.0137.2333.5923.6524.65
20 Artur Nikolaev (Артур Николаев 11.71 27.72 Russia DNF24.2511.7136.1222.78
21 Pavel Donau (Павел Донау) 16.56 28.13 Russia 24.6716.5637.1822.5349.16
22 Aiaal Dyachkovsky (Айаал Дьячковский) 23.91 28.15 Russia 1:04.0428.7423.9129.8225.88
23 Aital Varlamov (Айтал Варламов) 12.52 29.75 Russia 25.9532.2432.0231.2912.52
24 Alexander Basharin (Александр Башарин) 22.99 31.58 Russia 24.8423.0522.9957.5946.86
25 Yaroslav Tokma (Ярослав Токма) 23.07 34.51 Russia 25.4248.2123.07DNF29.91
26 Dmitry Berengilov (Дмитрий Беренгилов) 27.87 37.60 Russia 41.5432.3140.5327.8739.95
27 Sergey Ushakov (Сергей Ушаков) 36.10 41.92 Russia 36.1044.1651.9542.8338.76
28 Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) 19.61 DNF Russia DNFDNF19.611:19.3628.19
29 Egor Zhucov (Егор Жусов) 1:19.77 DNF Russia DNF1:19.77DNFDNFDNF