YJ Fest 2018


Date
May 18 - 20, 2018
City
Moscow, Russia
Venue

I.M.Astakhov Culture Center

Address
109382, Moscow, Lyublinskaya street, 149
Website
YJ Fest 2018 website
Organizers
Elizaveta Ermolkina and Roman Strakhov
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson
Contact
fpmk2@ya.ru, lizkin-99@mail.ru, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

The registration will close on May 6, 23:59 or when we reach 400 competitors. Please don't forget to check e-mails for important messages from organization team. You can learn more on competition's VK Page

Events
Competitors
314
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 400 competitors.

After registering on WCA website your registration will be accepted within few days. 2 weeks before the competition you will also receive an e-mail asking to confirm your participation. After replying to this e-mail your registration will be approved completely.

После регистрации на сайте WCA Ваша заявка будет одобрена в течение нескольких дней. За 2 недели до соревнований Вам дополнительно придёт электронное письмо с просьбой подтвердить регистрацию. Ответив на это письмо, вы окончатльно подтверждаете заявку на участие.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.07 9.12 China 7.079.449.1713.178.76
2 Sergey Ryabko 7.55 9.23 Russia 10.267.559.5110.507.92
3 Andrey Che 8.95 9.61 Russia 9.1810.309.428.9510.23
4 Vladimir Korovin 9.17 9.86 Russia 9.8010.069.739.1711.32
5 Dmitry Dergunov 8.37 9.94 Russia 9.368.3710.6010.2510.20
6 Nikolay Masson 9.53 10.02 Russia 9.5910.0910.3811.259.53
7 Alexey Zharikov 9.43 10.35 Russia 9.5810.599.4310.8811.71
8 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.12 10.77 Russia 11.1310.179.1211.7611.00
9 Sergey Shitov 10.29 10.85 Russia 10.2910.3810.4211.7612.75
10 Stanislav Svistun 9.31 11.42 Ukraine 11.07DNF9.3111.0812.12
11 Maxim Ilin 10.93 11.53 Russia 11.3110.9315.2311.5811.71
12 Fyodor Borisov 9.08 11.80 Russia 14.4012.0611.1212.219.08
13 Sergey Lahno 10.54 11.90 Russia 10.9810.5415.4312.9111.80
14 Irina Drobitjko 8.01 11.97 Ukraine 10.7413.4315.6111.748.01
15 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 9.67 12.09 Russia 9.8012.8618.259.6713.62
16 Ignatiy Alkaev 10.90 12.13 Russia 14.0113.0511.5611.7910.90
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.79 12.33 Belarus 13.2111.1612.6114.2110.79
18 Vladislav Kozhin 10.60 12.38 Russia 15.0710.6014.2411.8011.10
19 David Arzamastsev 12.20 12.64 Russia 12.5112.9912.4212.2013.68
20 Artyom Martirosov 10.20 12.75 Russia 13.9612.8811.4413.9310.20
21 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.06 12.85 Russia 12.4712.0514.0310.06DNF
22 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.91 12.85 Ukraine 13.9920.2811.7810.9112.77
23 Deni Mintsaev 12.78 13.03 Russia 12.9013.1912.9912.7813.94
24 Aleksandr Beznogov 8.92 13.18 Russia 15.248.9213.5114.2311.79
25 Grigorii Alekseev 11.55 13.23 Russia 18.4913.0012.6314.0511.55
26 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.40 13.26 Russia 13.2913.4615.7311.4013.04
27 Ivan Zabrodin 12.36 13.69 Russia 14.3212.3619.2613.2513.51
28 Ilya Nazarov 10.83 13.74 Russia 12.8312.9517.7110.8315.44
29 Ivan Zubarev 12.39 13.78 Russia 12.3912.7117.1813.1415.48
30 Kirill Shalashov 11.01 13.87 Russia 16.8611.0114.5014.9312.19
31 Milena Son 10.28 13.89 Russia 13.9510.2810.9820.2716.75
32 Timur Imanov 12.98 13.92 Russia 14.3712.9814.1515.6313.25
33 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 13.04 14.07 Russia 13.0414.3816.6513.8913.93
34 Alexander Bashutkin 10.80 14.11 Russia 13.7716.7719.1011.8010.80
35 Danila Ryabinin 11.68 14.17 Russia 14.4811.6818.9416.2211.80
36 Lala Abbasova 12.50 14.22 Russia 12.5015.57DNF14.0213.07
37 Grigoriy Shumakov 12.11 14.35 Russia 13.3214.2316.2312.1115.49
38 Kirill Litvinov 11.55 14.53 Russia 17.5813.5514.2511.5515.79
39 Alexey Melnikov 12.46 14.53 Russia 14.7714.6112.4614.2116.54
40 Dmitry Gundin 10.68 14.78 Russia 14.5418.3910.6816.8412.97
41 Vladimir Kostin 13.16 14.81 Russia 13.1615.2813.8115.3315.90
42 Philipp Streltsov 12.70 14.86 Russia 14.4216.1214.0312.7017.46
43 Magomed Bashtaev 13.04 14.97 Russia 15.1014.7417.4913.0415.08
44 Islam Kitiev 13.38 15.00 Russia 14.1316.6714.2019.6013.38
45 Egor Lukin 13.43 15.08 Russia 14.9313.4314.4315.8917.18
46 Alexey Semichastnov 14.16 15.25 Russia 17.0014.4615.8415.4614.16
47 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 13.81 15.39 Russia 16.4120.1514.8513.8114.92
48 Matvey Zhmulin 14.90 15.40 Russia 15.4914.9017.8615.4815.22
49 Dmitry Kuznetsov 12.60 15.46 Russia 15.2715.1612.6016.9315.95
50 Anastasia Koroleva 15.15 15.66 Russia 15.3215.8215.8315.1516.05
51 Sergey Ilkovets 14.25 15.70 Russia 17.2415.2814.5914.2530.57
52 Danis Gubaidulin 13.69 15.80 Russia 13.6915.4618.3914.4017.55
53 Anait Akskalyan 12.61 15.84 Russia 14.1412.6114.20DNF19.17
54 Timofey Eybogin 14.46 15.84 Russia 15.9122.8616.9914.4614.61
55 Maxim Chechnev 15.25 15.91 Russia 16.8816.6315.4015.7115.25
56 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.73 16.08 Russia 19.2813.7315.0520.3213.92
57 Ilia Abramov 12.96 16.17 Russia 20.4317.2116.9314.3812.96
58 Pavel Korotkov 15.40 16.28 Russia 16.4915.7816.5717.6815.40
59 Fidan Gaffarov 15.88 16.28 Russia 15.9116.1816.7619.4015.88
60 Anton Goryachikh 14.60 16.52 Russia 21.1817.6014.8014.6017.15
61 Yuri Konovalov 16.24 16.64 Russia 16.2416.9216.4116.6018.19
62 Maria Zhits 15.56 16.86 Russia 15.5626.8015.6717.0417.86
63 Valeriy Sluchek 15.00 17.17 Russia 15.0017.7418.7015.0619.69
64 Dmitry Shichkin 14.89 17.47 Russia 16.8916.9218.5914.8919.01
65 Maria Timoshchenko 15.35 17.50 Russia 15.3517.3616.1119.0422.18
66 Lev Maslov 14.46 17.53 Russia 16.1414.4620.2820.3116.16
67 Alexander Popov 13.69 17.65 Russia 17.8318.8716.2613.6921.35
68 Andrey Solovyov 15.43 17.69 Russia 15.4331.1215.9217.0320.13
69 Alexey Ivanov 15.96 17.78 Russia DNF15.9618.0918.3416.92
70 Vladislav Kidakov 15.42 17.86 Russia 15.4218.5317.4619.8817.60
71 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 15.82 17.91 Russia 20.9917.3715.8216.9319.42
72 Shant Tonoyan 15.45 18.09 Armenia 19.0817.0718.1323.3715.45
73 Pyotr Borovlev 16.85 18.30 Russia 16.8518.7419.1517.0219.67
74 Ivan Shevtsov 14.54 18.43 Russia 17.2814.5421.7916.9121.11
75 Mikhail Govgolenko 13.28 18.44 Russia 16.7013.2820.0018.62DNF
76 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.37 18.67 Russia 17.3720.1618.3917.8819.75
77 Aleksey Alekseev 16.08 18.90 Russia 19.8916.0818.4419.3518.92
78 Sergey Churilov 17.47 18.97 Russia 22.6317.4719.2517.6420.03
79 Agnessa Mungina 17.46 19.04 Russia 19.3618.7519.0024.8017.46
80 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 15.66 19.11 Russia 24.0715.7924.1015.6617.47
81 Dmitry Khokhrin 16.12 19.15 Russia 19.0516.1232.9118.2820.13
82 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 16.84 19.16 Russia 17.8418.8525.4620.7916.84
83 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 15.86 19.26 Russia 22.6720.4117.6519.7215.86
84 Sergey Chushkin 15.84 19.33 Russia 21.7920.3315.8415.8623.61
85 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 18.02 19.45 Russia 28.8420.3018.7518.0219.30
86 Kirill Dudarets 17.40 19.52 Russia 17.4019.0421.4019.9119.61
87 Anton Savushkin 16.08 19.69 Russia 22.2232.5718.1816.0818.67
88 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 16.18 19.77 Russia 20.1019.9119.3022.4016.18
89 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 15.40 19.79 Russia 23.1015.4020.2618.3820.73
90 Timofey Fedorenko 14.46 19.86 Russia 19.5314.4628.7724.3015.75
91 Nikita Starostin 17.08 19.92 Russia 20.8617.0819.5123.2819.39
92 Daniil Nesterov 17.41 19.94 Russia 19.3624.4719.2617.4121.19
93 Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 16.53 20.00 Russia 28.3717.6218.4016.5323.97
94 Iakov Danilichev (Яков Даниличев) 18.14 20.12 Russia 18.7621.0421.1120.5718.14
95 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 16.57 20.20 Russia 20.9119.7619.9321.0316.57
96 Andrey Dzhivaga 16.34 20.28 Russia 22.3219.34DNF19.1716.34
97 Ekaterina Makhova 18.30 20.35 Russia 18.3022.2019.8219.7621.46
98 Timofey Dementev 18.35 20.36 Russia 18.3520.6021.1625.3919.32
99 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 17.02 20.47 Russia 25.9219.6017.0219.6022.22
100 Konstantin Solovyev 18.30 20.48 Russia 22.0620.0918.3023.4119.30
101 Mikhail Kuznetsov 17.91 20.55 Russia 17.9126.3420.7419.3821.52
102 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 15.47 20.62 Russia 20.6715.4720.6522.9120.53
103 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 18.73 20.63 Russia 21.5018.7319.8922.6120.50
104 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 15.00 20.83 Russia 18.8822.0421.5715.0033.88
105 Vadim Bubnov 13.89 20.99 Russia 24.3120.8013.8917.8729.62
106 Maxim Akmalov 20.64 21.10 Russia 21.4220.6420.9620.9225.18
107 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 13.86 21.15 Russia 23.6525.2823.4513.8616.36
108 Alexander Orletskiy 18.27 21.18 Russia 20.3622.3420.8426.0718.27
109 David Pak (Давид Пак) 14.91 21.21 Russia 17.3014.9125.5823.1623.16
110 Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 19.75 21.24 Russia 19.7521.0938.6020.8621.78
111 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 18.38 21.26 Russia 19.8418.3824.8719.0725.03
112 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 19.94 21.28 Russia 21.18DNF20.8019.9421.86
113 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 15.82 21.32 Russia 15.8223.3224.3731.3716.27
114 Pavel Belov 17.46 21.43 Russia 24.9722.9417.4618.6522.69
115 Vladimir Zhuravlev 19.87 21.55 Russia 20.7822.2321.6519.8733.26
116 Ivan Polukarov 20.76 21.60 Russia 21.7921.0920.7621.9325.34
117 Osip Cheburashkin 17.84 21.72 Russia 18.5823.2217.8423.3624.86
118 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 19.84 21.74 Russia 19.84DNF20.1120.9424.16
119 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 17.36 21.75 Russia 22.3623.1817.3619.7024.92
120 Andranik Fitanyan 19.10 21.75 Armenia 23.4422.3426.3119.1019.48
121 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 18.46 21.76 Russia 18.4627.5023.0119.4522.81
122 Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 16.97 21.80 Russia 16.9720.9223.6620.8224.84
123 Alexey Yarygin 18.94 21.90 Russia 23.3921.1721.13DNF18.94
124 Elizaveta Ermolkina 20.19 22.07 Russia 21.2820.1921.0924.0823.85
125 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 19.27 22.23 Russia 19.5623.9823.1427.9519.27
126 Arsen Khachaturov 16.67 22.35 Russia 19.2423.5225.8824.2816.67
127 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 20.06 22.58 Russia 22.3223.5220.0628.7621.89
128 Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 14.32 22.61 Russia 28.4514.3226.0325.6716.13
129 Stepan Tsarev 20.07 22.70 Russia 24.2821.0225.1822.7920.07
130 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 16.81 22.71 Russia 22.9926.7524.6620.4716.81
131 Vadim Melnikov 21.22 23.07 Russia 21.2225.4421.4224.8422.96
132 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 21.38 23.13 Russia 26.7021.3823.8721.6823.85
133 Andrey Golovanov 17.91 23.21 Russia 23.0922.6717.9123.8625.13
134 Dmitriy Smirnov 21.07 23.38 Russia 21.0724.8323.6323.0023.52
135 Yury Kykov (Юрий Кыков) 18.88 23.43 Russia 18.8822.2525.3025.9822.75
136 Nikolay Garbuzov 18.70 23.46 Russia 26.7319.9426.2924.1418.70
137 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 20.42 23.55 Russia 23.1220.42DNF21.7225.81
138 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 16.16 23.65 Russia 22.2416.1623.2425.4734.15
139 Timofey Pastrevich 20.68 23.84 Russia 25.3220.6820.9825.22DNF
140 Kirill Kataman 20.58 23.86 Russia 23.1524.9120.5830.8223.52
141 Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 20.77 24.02 Russia 23.5826.1724.3620.7724.12
142 Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 20.04 24.11 Russia 24.6920.0421.6026.0526.29
143 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 23.02 24.34 Russia 26.0823.6023.0223.3528.87
144 Denis Kozlov 22.80 24.41 Russia 24.0722.8025.1624.7824.38
145 Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 22.54 24.42 Russia 25.0927.7623.3622.5424.81
146 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 18.42 24.49 Russia 25.3018.4225.60DNF22.57
147 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 17.11 24.57 Russia 17.1126.5524.1423.0136.53
148 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 19.95 24.58 Russia 23.3726.5031.8023.8719.95
149 Grigoriy Balaev 19.97 24.63 Russia 25.0124.0824.8019.9729.98
150 Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 20.47 24.84 Russia 28.4126.7824.6923.0620.47
151 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 22.40 24.97 Russia 23.7228.7322.4032.6622.46
152 Daniil Prytkov 23.43 24.98 Russia 31.8823.5525.4725.9323.43
153 Maxim Grankin 20.74 25.13 Russia 22.1026.6520.7426.6337.39
154 Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 21.31 25.25 Russia 30.7723.3621.3127.4624.92
155 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 21.78 25.49 Russia 21.7829.7325.8027.0823.59
156 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 24.26 25.62 Russia 25.9925.2724.2625.5938.06
157 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 24.33 25.93 Russia 26.6424.3330.9824.4326.73
158 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 18.60 26.01 Russia 21.2624.41DNF32.3618.60
159 Timofey Yesin 22.16 26.33 Russia 27.9722.1625.3925.6331.65
160 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 22.46 26.46 Russia 26.4822.4627.8125.0934.59
161 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 23.59 26.54 Russia 28.2825.3329.4626.0023.59
162 Kamil Gelfanov 19.99 26.69 Russia 25.1619.9927.5527.9427.37
163 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 20.76 26.82 Russia 30.1720.7624.8625.9429.67
164 Pavel Efimov (Павел Ефимов) 23.18 26.83 Russia 26.5623.1832.3828.9424.98
165 Polina Vishnyakova 25.98 27.02 Russia 25.9828.3429.5026.4426.28
166 Diana Murnik 22.72 27.17 Russia 28.7832.0627.9522.7224.79
167 Roman Kostyukov 21.68 27.28 Russia 28.7645.5725.4927.6021.68
168 Oleg Kuzmichev 24.25 27.39 Russia 28.5025.8524.2527.8135.47
169 Alexander Matyukhov 20.91 27.68 Russia 21.0627.1020.91DNF34.89
170 Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 25.36 27.82 Russia 30.7126.0232.0826.7225.36
171 Nataliya Kulachek 25.54 28.04 Russia 29.8326.0029.3925.5428.73
172 Zakhar Aronovich 24.13 28.38 Russia DNF31.4426.4627.2324.13
173 Fedor Ustinov 26.08 28.40 Russia 26.0826.8628.7831.6629.55
174 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 21.91 28.56 Russia 30.8027.8731.0321.9127.01
175 Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 26.12 28.78 Russia 28.2633.6126.1227.6030.48
176 Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 25.27 28.83 Russia 25.2731.4132.5526.8028.28
177 Anna Chernysheva 26.40 28.99 Russia 30.9229.5530.0926.4027.32
178 Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 18.84 29.02 Russia 37.6928.3924.2934.3918.84
179 Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 26.91 29.13 Russia 27.9226.9130.9328.5452.63
180 Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых) 21.58 29.18 Russia 27.9244.6631.9227.6921.58
181 Miroslav Kidlov (Мирослав Кидлов) 22.91 29.20 Russia 27.7658.4922.9125.7034.15
182 Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 23.69 29.41 Russia 23.6932.0129.38DNF26.84
183 Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 21.32 29.91 Russia 33.8727.9521.3231.4130.37
184 Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 23.61 30.20 Russia 31.0531.4728.0823.6132.09
185 Irina Ivashechkina 22.20 30.28 Russia 22.2025.0135.2630.5735.56
186 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 20.59 30.33 Russia 32.7020.5931.9339.1326.36
187 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 24.41 30.57 Ukraine 33.4933.9231.0527.1624.41
188 Andrey Razzhivin 26.65 30.68 Russia 26.6528.6630.2033.1949.99
189 Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев) 26.65 31.29 Russia 38.2729.4032.5826.6531.90
190 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 27.17 31.39 Russia 31.8029.1927.1733.18DNF
191 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 18.85 31.54 Russia 30.4037.3837.1918.8527.03
192 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 24.33 31.56 Russia 31.8824.3334.0838.0328.71
193 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 26.95 31.56 Russia 31.6133.6126.9534.8729.46
194 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 26.29 31.62 Russia 34.3134.2426.8526.2933.76
195 Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 27.26 31.82 Russia 37.3427.2631.2731.4232.76
196 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 26.45 32.20 Russia 36.2735.0426.4530.7930.78
197 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 27.52 32.29 Russia 28.4439.9727.5232.9635.46
198 Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 23.04 32.50 Russia 34.0333.3831.6023.0432.51
199 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 26.64 32.76 Russia 29.2826.6439.3137.4031.60
200 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 27.83 32.91 Russia 27.8333.8034.3133.1731.77
201 Pavel Kostyukov 22.97 33.26 Russia 28.9734.3022.9740.4036.50
202 Nikita Khalevin (Никита Халевин) 30.74 33.36 Russia 32.8035.0135.2930.7432.27
203 Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 26.59 33.50 Russia 34.8232.2239.1226.5933.46
204 Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова) 25.22 33.80 Russia 35.9625.2237.3434.4730.96
205 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 27.88 34.06 Russia 45.7738.8430.6932.6527.88
206 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 28.61 34.17 Russia 39.3628.6131.6239.4031.53
207 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 30.21 34.24 Russia 35.8236.3930.5136.9330.21
208 Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 30.97 34.24 Russia 39.4434.8430.9733.1134.78
209 Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 30.61 34.76 Russia 38.2134.5933.8935.8030.61
210 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 31.99 35.09 Russia 40.3234.3637.3231.9933.59
211 Anastasia Kochetkova 32.17 35.64 Russia 36.2337.9032.1732.7948.91
212 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 34.37 35.83 Russia 34.3737.6635.2834.5547.17
213 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 31.11 35.91 Russia 31.1144.4531.8641.8334.03
214 Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 30.95 36.12 Russia 36.0240.5730.9538.5633.79
215 Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 26.12 36.38 Russia 38.1826.1239.7942.3131.17
216 Sergey Soloydenko (Сергей Солойденко) 34.94 37.58 Russia 38.4834.9439.0436.6437.61
217 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 32.52 37.81 Russia 32.5233.2840.4842.7939.67
218 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 33.88 38.50 Russia 37.9040.6633.8845.6336.93
219 Alexander Demidov 33.15 38.72 Russia 41.1241.7755.6333.2833.15
220 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 34.60 38.80 Russia 35.6534.6039.9440.8141.95
221 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 29.62 39.15 Russia 40.7437.1929.6239.5142.13
222 Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 36.72 39.36 Russia 37.6639.4942.0840.9336.72
223 Nikolay Loginov (Николай Логинов) 33.33 39.41 Russia 1:01.9733.3337.5240.2240.49
224 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 35.72 39.54 Russia 36.2735.7238.5146.4143.84
225 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 29.49 39.64 Russia 39.6344.3741.3037.9929.49
226 Timur Kapkin 28.87 39.81 Russia 42.6528.8732.6844.09DNF
227 Valentina Solovyova 32.49 39.84 Russia 1:13.0743.3738.1532.4938.01
228 Alexander Rymar 37.64 39.87 Russia 41.2340.1340.0439.4437.64
229 Vyacheslav Timoshin 35.16 40.81 Russia 48.9236.5935.1642.1143.74
230 Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 34.66 40.84 Russia 46.6343.6041.7837.1434.66
231 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 35.90 42.29 Russia 37.8843.7435.9051.5845.24
232 Vladimir Sayapin (Владимир Саяпин) 40.97 42.74 Russia 43.3042.1442.7840.9748.09
233 Artem Ten (Артем Тен) 39.33 43.09 Russia 46.5641.6347.0639.3341.08
234 Sergey Popov 36.94 43.29 Russia 57.4043.3236.9448.1538.41
235 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 34.95 43.43 Russia DNF34.9552.6537.3140.34
236 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 31.40 43.66 Russia 49.5131.4052.6542.1539.31
237 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 39.11 43.85 Russia DNF39.4044.7247.4339.11
238 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 36.62 44.78 Russia 50.7237.3246.3036.62DNF
239 Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 40.53 45.08 Russia 1:05.6543.3050.5240.5341.43
240 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 40.06 45.10 Russia 53.0840.0641.1149.2644.93
241 Danil Sushnikov 39.75 45.93 Russia 53.5046.4039.7545.2846.10
242 Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 44.27 46.01 Russia 48.5248.4244.9744.6544.27
243 Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 30.17 46.09 Russia 55.8630.1738.661:54.3343.76
244 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 40.28 46.70 Russia 52.4740.2853.2343.1344.50
245 Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 37.66 46.88 Russia 1:02.2641.2348.6150.8137.66
246 Sofiya Komolova 40.84 47.18 Russia 46.1749.0759.9446.2940.84
247 Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 37.13 47.29 Russia 50.6237.1345.2651.4645.99
248 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 44.55 47.32 Russia 1:00.8050.4644.5544.6146.89
249 Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 22.76 47.79 Russia 1:03.5642.0546.7322.7654.60
250 Yaroslav Chvanov (Ярослав Чванов) 46.02 48.24 Russia 46.3246.0257.8548.0450.37
251 Nichita Vicol 39.33 48.39 Moldova DNF54.5643.5139.3347.09
252 Ivan Davydov 44.05 48.39 Russia 51.0548.7645.3644.0551.66
253 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 41.84 48.74 Russia 54.051:03.3241.8445.2146.96
254 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 46.83 50.41 Russia 55.3756.6746.8347.4548.42
255 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 41.40 50.71 Russia 44.091:03.4551.3956.6441.40
256 Egor Bakanov 42.92 51.34 Russia 55.6743.3754.9842.921:04.90
257 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 28.34 52.41 Russia DNF33.2728.3437.531:26.44
258 Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов) 48.95 52.66 Russia 48.9552.801:24.9948.9756.21
259 Egor Klyuchikov (Егор Ключиков) 47.75 53.92 Russia 59.921:09.0350.2647.7551.58
260 Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 45.29 54.28 Russia DNF49.9357.5045.2955.42
261 Akim Bratov 36.74 55.29 Russia 39.5837.4636.74DNF1:28.83
262 Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 46.75 56.24 Russia 51.271:06.0346.7551.43DNF
263 Irina Yarygina 53.55 57.96 Russia 58.5953.551:10.3659.0956.21
264 Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 42.83 58.35 Russia DNF53.4448.8242.831:12.78
265 Yulia Yesina (Юлия Есина) 52.34 59.75 Russia 1:00.641:28.851:04.9152.3453.69
266 Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 43.60 1:00.82 Russia 1:00.081:10.351:28.1143.6052.02
267 Nadezhda Kidakova 54.56 1:02.71 Russia 1:13.1054.561:08.7759.9959.38
268 Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 59.00 1:04.01 Russia 1:05.371:10.5359.0059.281:07.38
269 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 1:00.56 1:04.47 Russia 1:07.991:03.561:09.371:00.561:01.85
270 Egor Izvolsky 54.63 1:04.63 Russia 1:06.0554.631:05.111:02.721:11.64
271 Roman Beshimov 56.57 1:04.78 Russia 56.571:38.2357.031:09.471:07.84
272 Anna Pavliukova (Анна Павлюкова) 53.64 1:04.82 Russia 1:02.621:11.0553.641:00.78DNF
273 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 52.19 1:06.57 Russia 1:23.261:00.431:25.9056.0352.19
274 Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов) 43.72 1:09.59 Russia 1:11.971:20.8755.941:26.6243.72
275 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) 1:06.91 1:15.44 Russia 1:17.171:13.851:15.302:11.271:06.91
276 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 58.69 1:15.74 Russia 1:45.7258.691:05.931:16.591:24.71
277 Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова) 57.80 1:16.71 Russia 1:10.991:27.992:07.3057.801:11.15
278 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 1:12.34 1:21.36 Russia 1:24.441:18.591:12.341:21.661:23.83
279 Dmitry Shakhnazarov (Дмитрий Шахназаров) 1:09.47 1:24.19 Russia 1:23.831:26.301:22.45DNF1:09.47
280 Matvei Lagernyi 1:19.32 1:27.33 Russia 1:25.161:24.751:19.321:41.551:32.07
281 Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков) 1:14.58 1:40.49 Russia 1:44.391:50.491:39.761:37.321:14.58
282 Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 1:42.05 2:10.67 Russia 3:00.382:31.422:07.211:42.051:53.38
283 Ivan Dmitriev (Иван Дмитриев) 1:55.22 2:41.37 Russia 3:37.801:55.222:48.993:11.792:03.32
284 Nikita Rusanov 21.29 DNF Russia 26.33DNF23.5721.29DNF
285 Nikita Penkin (Никита Пенкин) 34.43 DNF Russia 34.43DNF59.06DNF36.18

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.12 8.52 China 10.078.577.128.648.35
2 Andrey Che 7.87 9.51 Russia 8.4810.957.8711.839.09
3 Vladimir Korovin 8.14 9.56 Russia 9.808.4810.418.1410.69
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.90 9.64 Russia 8.9011.4610.279.189.46
5 Alexey Zharikov 8.18 9.81 Russia 9.2510.3311.529.858.18
6 Artyom Martirosov 8.00 9.94 Russia 10.379.949.5110.558.00
7 Sergey Ryabko 8.42 9.95 Russia 11.828.4211.089.759.01
8 Dmitry Dergunov 8.67 10.09 Russia 8.6713.9611.259.519.51
9 Sergey Shitov 9.78 10.36 Russia 10.6410.5211.059.789.91
10 Stanislav Svistun 9.98 10.77 Ukraine 9.9811.539.9810.7911.61
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.50 11.07 Russia 11.8611.5310.6211.0710.50
12 Irina Drobitjko 8.37 11.56 Ukraine 8.3711.0212.1612.8211.50
13 Ignatiy Alkaev 10.81 11.90 Russia 10.81DNF12.0712.1111.53
14 Nikolay Masson 9.39 12.07 Russia 9.3911.6312.7813.3911.80
15 Ilya Nazarov 10.19 12.14 Russia 12.2712.8411.3115.1410.19
16 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 10.44 12.15 Russia 12.3212.6413.1410.4411.50
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.90 12.20 Belarus 12.6913.809.9011.0612.86
18 Fyodor Borisov 11.73 12.29 Russia 11.7312.0512.4712.3513.00
19 Sergey Lahno 11.80 12.47 Russia 12.4611.8012.1014.4912.84
20 Maxim Ilin 10.69 12.51 Russia 13.0012.2012.3410.6913.31
21 Dmitry Gundin 11.96 12.74 Russia 12.8815.3813.1212.2111.96
22 Vladislav Kozhin 10.04 12.78 Russia 12.0314.4313.9312.3710.04
23 Kirill Shalashov 12.29 13.12 Russia 13.2912.9713.1114.7512.29
24 Timur Imanov 12.09 13.38 Russia 13.8413.9912.3212.0915.71
25 Ivan Zubarev 12.13 13.44 Russia 16.6612.4813.7014.1412.13
26 Alexander Bashutkin 11.04 13.50 Russia 12.7515.58DNF12.1611.04
27 Alexey Semichastnov 10.75 13.70 Russia 16.1817.3012.5412.3910.75
28 Lala Abbasova 12.60 13.88 Russia 15.4012.8913.34DNF12.60
29 Alexey Melnikov 13.35 13.91 Russia 13.9715.1713.4714.3013.35
30 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 10.77 14.25 Ukraine 10.7721.2916.5214.1112.13
31 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.94 14.50 Russia 17.389.9414.1818.3611.94
32 Milena Son 13.15 14.61 Russia 15.7813.1514.2413.8220.65
33 Grigorii Alekseev 13.20 14.61 Russia 13.2014.1415.0924.8514.60
34 Fidan Gaffarov 13.79 14.62 Russia 16.0313.7914.0315.8613.97
35 Dmitry Kuznetsov 11.29 14.64 Russia 15.6513.4315.6414.8411.29
36 Lev Maslov 14.21 14.80 Russia 14.3715.4214.2117.8814.61
37 Vladimir Kostin 13.49 14.83 Russia 15.3815.0214.0813.4915.76
38 Ivan Zabrodin 12.43 14.90 Russia 12.4314.9815.7214.01DNF
39 Sergey Ilkovets 13.26 15.23 Russia 14.8119.0613.2615.1315.75
40 Magomed Bashtaev 14.55 15.23 Russia 15.8515.2052.7314.5514.64
41 Grigoriy Shumakov 13.30 15.29 Russia 14.4916.4420.6114.9413.30
42 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 11.58 15.38 Russia 18.7615.1414.0416.9511.58
43 Deni Mintsaev 12.56 15.44 Russia 13.0916.5821.4512.5616.66
44 Maxim Chechnev 13.93 15.47 Russia 14.9113.9317.4215.2816.22
45 Egor Lukin 13.91 15.50 Russia 15.0113.9116.8916.3515.13
46 Islam Kitiev 12.89 15.54 Russia 12.8915.5517.1515.1315.94
47 Danila Ryabinin 11.59 15.62 Russia 22.0615.2516.0615.5411.59
48 Alexey Ivanov 12.93 15.72 Russia 15.5412.9319.1316.3415.28
49 Valeriy Sluchek 14.26 15.76 Russia 19.5615.1214.2614.8017.35
50 Anait Akskalyan 14.26 15.95 Russia 15.7216.3915.7317.0514.26
51 Grigoriy Barashkin 14.50 16.09 Russia 19.0614.7916.8316.6414.50
52 Pavel Korotkov 14.10 16.23 Russia 15.2115.3518.1219.4714.10
53 Matvey Zhmulin 13.13 16.67 Russia 13.1317.3126.5316.1816.53
54 Maria Zhits 14.84 16.69 Russia 19.5414.8415.6518.1016.32
55 Anton Goryachikh 14.86 16.73 Russia 14.8621.8915.5918.1816.42
56 Maria Timoshchenko 15.65 16.89 Russia 15.6517.6817.6916.9616.02
57 Timofey Eybogin 14.83 17.09 Russia 18.3719.4916.8516.0614.83
58 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 15.36 17.11 Russia 15.3617.8315.5517.95DNF
59 Danis Gubaidulin 11.53 17.31 Russia 18.41DNF17.2716.2411.53
60 Alexander Popov 16.07 17.32 Russia 16.0724.4118.4917.1316.33
61 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 16.32 17.35 Russia 18.5816.4816.3217.7017.86
62 Anastasia Koroleva 15.66 17.45 Russia 19.3316.1217.7415.6618.50
63 Dmitry Shichkin 16.74 17.81 Russia 19.3316.7418.3517.5517.54
64 Yuri Konovalov 15.46 18.25 Russia 17.8318.7018.2119.2915.46
65 Philipp Streltsov 16.27 18.28 Russia 21.5516.5816.2716.7022.77
66 Pyotr Borovlev 12.98 18.30 Russia 18.6519.0612.9824.1117.19
67 Ilia Abramov 16.47 18.34 Russia 20.7319.4016.4718.1217.51
68 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 16.00 18.83 Russia 25.8416.0019.4119.4417.65
69 Andrey Solovyov 13.89 19.09 Russia 18.4822.7419.4619.3213.89
70 Aleksey Alekseev 17.48 19.83 Russia 21.6517.4818.9026.7018.93
71 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 17.62 20.13 Russia 20.7420.2017.6222.1119.44
72 Vladislav Kidakov 16.19 20.54 Russia 19.8816.1919.9823.8821.76
73 Sergey Churilov 18.47 20.83 Russia 28.2324.1418.4718.7019.66
74 Mikhail Govgolenko 14.40 21.05 Russia 19.6914.40DNF26.4017.07
75 Agnessa Mungina 18.38 22.31 Russia 23.5644.3519.1324.2418.38
76 Shant Tonoyan 13.18 22.94 Armenia DNF20.4330.0318.3513.18

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.69 8.55 Russia 8.508.978.1713.177.69
2 Andrey Che 7.26 9.36 Russia 7.2610.438.9214.448.74
3 Alexey Zharikov 7.82 9.55 Russia 9.7613.479.849.067.82
4 Vladimir Korovin 7.71 9.89 Russia 10.277.7114.0311.128.28
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.42 9.99 China 15.5610.017.429.7510.20
6 Irina Drobitjko 9.04 10.40 Ukraine 9.969.0410.3810.8611.10
7 Dmitry Dergunov 7.88 10.45 Russia 7.8810.5210.6810.9410.14
8 Sergey Shitov 10.35 10.96 Russia 12.2511.1510.8110.3510.93
9 Sergey Ryabko 9.24 11.13 Russia 10.699.2412.7910.5012.20
10 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.69 11.23 Russia 10.6211.5311.999.6911.54
11 Stanislav Svistun 10.99 12.67 Ukraine 12.2112.3413.4614.4910.99
12 Artyom Martirosov 9.84 12.89 Russia 11.3016.6713.6013.779.84

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.22 2.64 Russia 2.282.742.893.082.22
2 Vladimir Korovin 1.63 2.66 Russia 2.921.632.662.414.42
3 Dmitry Dergunov 2.15 2.94 Russia 2.152.584.273.682.57
4 Artyom Martirosov 2.21 3.21 Russia 2.444.032.2121.093.16
5 Andrey Che 1.41 3.36 Russia 2.611.413.547.643.93
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.24 3.37 Russia 5.022.242.702.387.71
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.24 3.42 Russia 2.242.574.994.403.28
8 Maxim Ilin 2.90 3.47 Russia 3.087.642.904.223.12
9 Alexey Semichastnov 3.11 3.49 Russia 3.983.113.923.443.12
10 Kirill Litvinov 2.71 3.57 Russia 4.632.873.932.713.90
11 Vladislav Kozhin 3.03 3.60 Russia 3.683.033.323.933.80
12 Sergey Lahno 2.32 3.66 Russia 2.32DNF4.114.392.47
13 Dmitry Gundin 2.88 3.76 Russia 8.114.322.883.083.89
14 Grigorii Alekseev 1.72 3.80 Russia 6.591.722.696.392.32
15 Alexey Zharikov 2.11 3.80 Russia 4.522.113.1510.103.73
16 Timur Imanov 3.67 4.01 Russia 5.683.673.943.924.16
17 David Arzamastsev 3.57 4.02 Russia 5.483.573.883.594.58
18 Ivan Zabrodin 3.57 4.13 Russia 4.134.143.574.144.12
19 Ignatiy Alkaev 3.38 4.16 Russia 3.903.387.725.033.55
20 Irina Drobitjko 3.73 4.21 Ukraine 4.434.395.263.733.82
21 Magomed Bashtaev 2.90 4.25 Russia 5.154.333.27DNF2.90
22 Aleksey Alekseev 3.46 4.33 Russia 5.513.463.7710.073.70
23 Fyodor Borisov 3.53 4.41 Russia 6.834.483.943.534.80
24 Sergey Shitov 3.07 4.42 Russia 4.525.423.074.753.98
25 Ivan Zubarev 3.48 4.44 Russia 3.485.484.205.014.11
26 Alexander Popov 3.46 4.46 Russia 8.373.884.953.464.54
27 Timofey Eybogin 4.02 4.51 Russia 4.285.026.174.024.24
28 Matvey Zhmulin 3.11 4.58 Russia 5.724.174.345.243.11
29 Vadim Melnikov 3.94 4.58 Russia DNF4.833.944.794.12
30 Fidan Gaffarov 3.20 4.63 Russia 5.116.083.204.374.40
31 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.94 4.70 Russia 3.945.084.804.285.03
32 Milena Son 4.06 4.76 Russia 7.345.664.194.064.43
33 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.26 4.78 Belarus 3.293.265.965.1014.52
34 Yuri Konovalov 4.19 4.84 Russia 4.194.226.095.324.99
35 Alexander Bashutkin 3.24 4.87 Russia 4.546.533.245.045.03
36 Philipp Streltsov 3.57 4.99 Russia 5.023.574.685.276.07
37 Dmitry Kuznetsov 2.90 5.01 Russia DNF2.904.586.244.22
38 Mikhail Govgolenko 3.73 5.06 Russia 7.154.813.734.725.66
39 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 3.02 5.08 Russia 7.223.023.564.497.18
40 Deni Mintsaev 2.73 5.10 Russia 5.052.734.675.815.59
41 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.81 5.11 Russia 3.816.165.574.984.78
42 Pyotr Borovlev 3.81 5.27 Russia 3.815.336.548.693.93
43 Anait Akskalyan 4.06 5.28 Russia 4.067.924.495.735.61
44 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 4.75 5.28 Russia 4.758.376.164.834.85
45 Ekaterina Makhova 3.72 5.32 Russia 5.056.823.725.195.72
46 Maria Zhits 4.49 5.37 Russia 4.574.966.576.664.49
47 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.92 5.52 Russia 4.426.365.797.142.92
48 Andrey Solovyov 3.18 5.54 Russia 5.503.185.466.435.65
49 Osip Cheburashkin 3.89 5.54 Russia 3.894.13DNF6.825.67
50 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 4.29 5.55 Russia 6.556.524.295.154.98
51 Fedor Ustinov 4.78 5.56 Russia 4.857.794.936.894.78
52 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 4.91 5.58 Russia 4.918.575.385.485.87
53 Stepan Tsarev 3.69 5.61 Russia 5.493.694.726.956.63
54 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.88 5.62 Russia 6.194.885.777.474.91
55 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 4.86 5.63 Russia 4.974.867.306.075.86
56 Vladislav Rodionov (Владислав Родионов) 3.77 5.68 Russia 3.77DNF5.535.615.90
57 Timofey Fedorenko 4.52 5.68 Russia 6.755.714.577.234.52
58 Pavel Korotkov 3.08 5.73 Russia 6.013.085.5226.055.67
59 Daniil Nesterov 4.40 5.78 Russia 4.404.696.316.359.66
60 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4.44 5.80 Russia 8.084.444.747.175.49
61 Andrey Bicharov 4.97 5.95 Russia 6.415.937.874.975.52
62 Vadim Bubnov 5.30 5.98 Russia 5.305.308.195.587.05
63 Pavel Belov 4.21 6.01 Russia DNF4.215.204.867.98
64 Egor Lukin 3.49 6.02 Russia 6.383.499.076.724.95
65 Kirill Dudarets 4.54 6.03 Russia 4.544.658.0911.675.36
66 Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков) 3.97 6.08 Russia 5.263.978.715.727.27
67 Nikita Rusanov 5.07 6.09 Russia 5.635.077.145.786.87
68 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 2.64 6.10 Russia 7.895.826.755.732.64
69 Vladimir Kostin 3.91 6.14 Russia 5.985.956.483.918.56
70 Timofey Pastrevich 5.18 6.15 Russia 6.675.185.737.696.06
71 Dmitriy Smirnov 4.79 6.18 Russia 6.404.796.607.725.53
72 Anton Savushkin 4.59 6.20 Russia 6.804.596.895.825.97
73 Vladislav Kidakov 3.72 6.24 Russia 9.514.663.7211.584.55
74 Kamil Gelfanov 3.86 6.26 Russia 7.635.703.869.335.44
75 Timofey Yesin 4.54 6.29 Russia 7.294.546.618.514.98
76 Roman Kostyukov 5.59 6.42 Russia 5.595.907.635.7311.28
77 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.91 6.43 Ukraine 3.914.2310.174.8810.41
78 Timofey Dementev 4.48 6.44 Russia 5.424.488.918.235.68
79 Artem Grigoryev (Артем Григорьев) 4.13 6.45 Russia 4.135.915.938.817.52
80 Alexander Orletskiy 3.12 6.54 Russia 6.323.1211.854.109.21
81 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 5.47 6.59 Russia 6.315.588.945.477.88
82 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 5.67 6.59 Russia 7.515.675.727.516.54
83 Anastasia Koroleva 5.80 6.59 Russia 7.685.815.808.066.28
84 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 5.95 6.68 Russia 6.766.966.696.605.95
85 Oleg Kuzmichev 5.41 6.73 Russia 10.057.315.557.325.41
86 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3.09 6.74 Russia 5.713.098.236.28DNF
87 Vladimir Teterin (Владимир Тетерин) 5.81 6.82 Russia 6.985.8314.897.665.81
88 Denis Kim (Денис Ким) 4.12 6.87 Russia 7.754.127.186.686.75
89 Irina Ivashechkina 5.29 6.91 Russia 7.376.057.787.325.29
90 Danis Gubaidulin 6.10 7.01 Russia 6.106.486.718.537.84
91 Nikita Starostin 6.20 7.02 Russia 6.207.197.396.487.61
92 Andranik Fitanyan 4.55 7.04 Armenia 7.864.557.748.035.53
93 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.75 7.04 Russia 5.856.229.139.065.75
94 Alexey Ivanov 4.85 7.05 Russia 8.415.617.1320.474.85
95 Ivan Shevtsov 5.69 7.08 Russia 7.207.567.455.696.58
96 David Pak (Давид Пак) 6.18 7.10 Russia 7.206.937.176.187.83
97 Arsen Khachaturov 3.35 7.12 Russia 8.053.359.268.414.91
98 Ivan Polukarov 6.32 7.12 Russia 6.806.327.329.567.25
99 Agnessa Mungina 5.21 7.15 Russia 8.155.805.218.907.49
100 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 6.55 7.16 Russia 6.558.197.677.126.69
101 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 5.51 7.21 Russia 8.525.517.0711.776.03
102 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 6.03 7.22 Russia 7.656.038.427.766.25
103 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 6.32 7.24 Russia 6.327.546.357.829.92
104 Nikolay Garbuzov 6.02 7.27 Russia 7.226.027.007.599.83
105 Andrey Golovanov 5.57 7.29 Russia 6.218.235.577.439.44
106 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 6.08 7.37 Russia 12.917.477.766.876.08
107 Valeriy Sluchek 6.30 7.38 Russia 8.076.556.307.5212.84
108 Vladislav Popov (Владислав Попов) 6.58 7.40 Russia 11.807.636.587.547.02
109 Dmitry Shichkin 4.46 7.42 Russia 9.034.468.647.166.46
110 Ilia Abramov 7.10 7.51 Russia 7.63DNF7.537.107.37
111 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 6.48 7.54 Russia 7.286.487.607.7311.20
112 Maxim Zolotov (Максим Золотов) 5.67 7.55 Russia 5.676.658.507.918.10
113 Kirill Kataman 4.13 7.64 Russia 5.637.839.4717.574.13
114 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 4.92 7.64 Russia 6.804.929.2611.176.87
115 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 5.64 7.69 Russia 6.425.648.108.5512.25
116 Mikhail Kuznetsov 6.04 7.73 Russia 7.746.049.908.147.30
117 Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов) 4.34 7.77 Russia 9.688.397.174.347.74
118 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 4.79 7.81 Russia 6.928.758.418.094.79
119 Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов) 5.57 8.03 Russia 5.5710.426.027.6413.08
120 Daniil Prytkov 5.09 8.04 Russia 7.9910.275.097.158.98
121 Alexey Yarygin 6.86 8.04 Russia 7.628.5810.787.936.86
122 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 5.19 8.05 Russia 11.10DNF6.007.065.19
123 Radomir Sharapanov (Радомир Шарапанов) 6.29 8.07 Russia 7.4410.338.408.386.29
124 Polina Vishnyakova 6.33 8.08 Russia 6.3311.346.617.719.92
125 Egor Shukurlaev (Егор Шукурлаев) 7.55 8.15 Russia 8.277.558.199.117.99
126 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 6.98 8.21 Russia 9.037.118.486.9810.44
127 Said Khamidov (Саид Хамидов) 3.98 8.25 Russia 8.187.513.989.06DNF
128 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 7.32 8.25 Russia 8.018.797.328.388.35
129 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 6.63 8.35 Russia 8.986.726.639.349.38
130 Anastasia Kochetkova 7.51 8.36 Russia 7.5111.238.638.128.34
131 Filat Martunichev (Филат Мартуничев) 5.81 8.43 Russia 10.868.005.8110.227.06
132 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 6.42 8.56 Russia 6.429.118.6611.097.90
133 Gleb Kovalev (Глеб Ковалев) 5.32 8.57 Russia 6.94DNF5.3210.788.00
134 Denis Kozlov 6.58 8.57 Russia 11.247.0720.286.587.41
135 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 5.12 8.59 Russia 7.225.1219.1210.158.41
136 Alexander Demidov 6.09 8.59 Russia 12.478.909.787.106.09
137 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 6.07 8.70 Russia 9.857.069.939.186.07
138 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 8.50 8.72 Russia 8.958.508.558.659.14
139 Egor Krivoshapkin (Егор Кривошапкин) 7.75 8.78 Russia 8.907.758.658.799.68
140 Dmitry Khokhrin 4.53 8.79 Russia 7.204.539.239.9311.39
141 Mkhitar Mkrtchyan (Мхитар Мкртчян) 6.26 8.83 Russia 10.957.6810.036.268.77
142 Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев) 7.63 8.88 Russia 10.899.117.638.608.92
143 Zakhar Aronovich 5.45 8.91 Russia 10.115.4510.805.8212.62
144 Alexey Melnikov 6.52 8.96 Russia 10.139.8121.766.946.52
145 Nikolai Parkhomenko (Николай Пархоменко) 6.57 9.06 Russia 9.9012.238.119.176.57
146 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 5.29 9.10 Russia 6.578.3413.605.2912.38
147 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 7.31 9.15 Russia 9.778.9712.137.318.72
148 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 7.08 9.18 Russia 7.087.7910.0610.779.70
149 Ivan Protasov (Иван Протасов) 7.72 9.24 Russia 8.817.729.179.7311.83
150 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 4.99 9.26 Russia 11.057.474.9911.929.26
151 Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 4.30 9.38 Russia 10.348.814.308.9917.97
152 Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов) 6.15 9.41 Russia 8.519.0910.636.1511.17
153 Diana Murnik 6.49 9.44 Russia 7.906.4911.389.0514.76
154 Nizam Adzhiniyazov (Низам Аджиниязов) 6.67 9.46 Russia 6.679.1710.238.9910.82
155 Elizaveta Ermolkina 6.36 9.54 Russia 16.936.369.479.909.25
156 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 7.34 9.65 Russia 13.6311.289.337.348.34
157 Andrey Razzhivin 6.87 9.84 Russia 10.326.878.6810.5217.58
158 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 7.46 9.87 Russia 8.458.8619.2812.317.46
159 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 7.10 10.04 Russia 8.687.1011.819.63DNF
160 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 8.02 10.07 Russia 9.878.0211.7716.038.57
161 Pavel Kostyukov 6.63 10.13 Russia 9.949.7610.686.63DNF
162 Artem Burakov (Артем Бураков) 7.56 10.23 Russia 15.149.6410.3910.667.56
163 Akim Bratov 8.17 10.25 Russia 8.1710.9510.2814.699.51
164 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 4.59 10.46 Ukraine 10.147.4514.6313.784.59
165 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) 8.00 10.54 Russia 13.0310.758.009.1611.72
166 Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков) 8.37 10.60 Russia 12.088.908.3710.8212.15
167 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 5.99 10.64 Russia 9.385.9919.899.6012.95
168 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 4.19 10.69 Russia 17.6210.084.1912.649.36
169 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 6.95 10.77 Russia 11.5812.066.958.6626.13
170 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 9.55 10.90 Russia 16.0812.0010.1910.529.55
171 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 10.65 11.03 Russia 10.6510.7811.5610.7414.98
172 Maxim Angan (Максим Анган) 9.01 11.06 Russia 9.0112.1212.9511.379.68
173 Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин) 9.76 11.24 Russia 9.7610.0612.2815.3011.39
174 Sofiya Komolova 9.77 11.24 Russia 11.9611.1313.219.7710.63
175 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) 8.43 11.27 Russia 11.8130.588.4312.479.54
176 Andrey Zauers (Андрей Зауэрс) 6.25 11.48 Russia 9.316.2513.3313.1911.93
177 Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин) 8.67 11.48 Russia 19.1913.4310.268.6710.76
178 Anna Chernysheva 7.00 11.73 Russia 7.0014.7713.819.3112.08
179 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 8.28 11.73 Russia 16.0113.008.2813.758.43
180 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 8.55 11.89 Russia 8.808.5514.2112.6722.71
181 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 5.40 12.02 Russia DNF5.4017.1710.728.17
182 Alexander Rymar 9.50 12.05 Russia 31.0110.4615.149.5010.54
183 Vladimir Smirnov (Владимир Смирнов) 11.41 12.09 Russia 15.2411.9911.4112.7911.50
184 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 10.56 12.14 Russia 12.4212.0613.1911.9310.56
185 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 11.48 12.16 Russia DNF12.2712.3111.9111.48
186 Timur Kapkin 10.08 12.55 Russia DNF11.4712.1714.0110.08
187 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 10.22 12.67 Russia 18.1012.8910.3414.7910.22
188 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) 11.06 13.04 Russia 11.0614.0013.6511.4822.64
189 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 8.37 13.20 Russia 12.5215.6713.4013.678.37
190 Ilya Shpirt (Илья Шпирт) 10.33 13.27 Russia 10.3314.1310.4519.9015.24
191 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 8.80 13.42 Russia 8.8011.0814.4514.7215.81
192 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 9.90 13.69 Russia 15.2514.1111.7116.429.90
193 Sergey Churilov 9.67 13.96 Russia 15.1311.839.67DNF14.92
194 Ilya Lushchenko (Илья Лущенко) 10.81 14.04 Russia 10.8119.1618.0012.9011.23
195 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 9.29 14.09 Russia 9.2912.9219.99DNF9.35
196 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 12.15 14.46 Russia 12.8214.0312.1516.5218.12
197 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 7.76 14.60 Russia 17.1015.407.7621.2511.31
198 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 9.02 14.66 Russia 26.3810.749.0215.5317.72
199 Gennady Mendelev 10.30 14.80 Russia 15.7516.3812.2728.1710.30
200 Aleksei Kobzev (Алексей Кобзев) 8.40 14.88 Russia 35.0812.3616.9915.308.40
201 Saveliy Lukashevich (Савелий Лукашевич) 12.87 14.97 Russia 18.7712.8716.8814.8213.21
202 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 11.52 15.08 Russia 11.5214.2411.6028.1719.39
203 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 7.57 16.25 Russia 10.0517.80DNF7.5720.91
204 Nadezhda Kidakova 13.04 16.74 Russia 17.3318.4813.0416.5016.40
205 Timofei Seleznev (Тимофей Селезнёв) 9.57 17.14 Russia 17.37DNF17.9516.109.57
206 Irina Yarygina 13.62 17.21 Russia 19.9814.2317.4113.6225.00
207 Danil Sushnikov 15.20 17.98 Russia 18.8216.6718.4520.9715.20
208 Anton Gunyashov (Антон Гуняшов) 12.90 18.13 Russia 16.0017.8612.9020.5228.89
209 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 11.39 18.23 Russia 12.2127.8928.2811.3914.58
210 Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина) 10.31 18.91 Russia 28.2312.63DNF15.8810.31
211 Marina Lukutina (Марина Лукутина) 17.34 20.05 Russia 20.9623.2118.6217.3420.57
212 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 16.08 20.10 Russia 19.9120.3229.7720.0716.08
213 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 17.44 20.67 Russia 21.9026.0419.9617.4420.15
214 Maria Pavliukova (Мария Павлюкова) 10.98 20.71 Russia 23.0218.3220.7828.2910.98
215 Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич) 15.00 21.04 Russia 15.0018.30DNF21.9122.90
216 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 16.46 21.81 Russia 16.4623.2825.3820.5021.64
217 Vyacheslav Timoshin 14.27 24.49 Russia 29.7126.96DNF16.8114.27
218 Matvei Lagernyi 12.95 24.55 Russia 27.8720.2112.9525.5642.45
219 Egor Bakanov 19.25 24.63 Russia 28.1921.4119.2524.2935.90
220 Egor Izvolsky 19.67 24.89 Russia 21.5032.8820.3039.1819.67
221 Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников) 18.38 26.47 Russia 45.6524.6729.5625.1918.38
222 Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) 16.65 26.50 Russia 31.3624.8345.1323.3216.65
223 Artem Dil (Артём Диль) 18.58 27.98 Russia 38.4821.9123.5418.5841.32
224 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 16.73 29.28 Russia 30.6322.3643.8934.8616.73
225 Alexandra Dedyueva (Александра Дедюева) 16.54 30.37 Russia 48.6516.5425.3717.0952.79
226 Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова) 28.02 30.79 Russia 46.2128.0229.8033.8228.75
227 Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга) 26.10 35.45 Russia 26.101:36.6031.6539.3635.34
228 Nichita Vicol 25.05 39.56 Moldova 37.6355.1525.0525.91DNF
229 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 10.69 DNF Russia 14.41DNF17.0710.69DNF
230 Denis Pavliukov (Денис Павлюков) 32.43 DNF Russia DNF32.43DNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.95 2.57 Russia 2.242.463.001.955.57
2 Andrey Che 1.89 2.64 Russia 3.152.652.892.391.89
3 Dmitry Dergunov 2.18 2.67 Russia 2.442.543.903.032.18
4 Vladimir Korovin 2.14 2.95 Russia 4.022.142.664.812.16
5 Ilya Nazarov 2.93 3.11 Russia 3.252.952.934.103.12
6 Sergey Lahno 2.30 3.12 Russia 5.552.303.153.083.13
7 Artyom Martirosov 1.63 3.60 Russia 2.791.635.149.492.87
8 Maxim Ilin 3.00 3.60 Russia 4.503.693.003.843.28
9 Vladislav Kozhin 3.67 4.10 Russia 5.914.194.143.983.67
10 Alexey Semichastnov 3.17 4.16 Russia 3.174.724.205.213.57
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.98 4.47 Russia 4.024.386.795.023.98

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 31.29 34.04 Russia 32.7835.0531.2934.2835.81
2 Andrey Che 37.29 39.11 Russia 40.4138.5142.3937.2938.42
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 37.56 39.51 Russia 41.7339.0537.7437.5645.41
4 Sergey Shitov 33.02 39.73 Russia 33.0239.1539.0047.3441.04
5 Vladimir Korovin 36.99 41.66 Russia 44.2742.1836.9938.5344.60
6 Ilya Nazarov 40.49 41.74 Russia 40.9140.4942.3850.8841.92
7 Artyom Martirosov 35.45 42.35 Russia 45.2238.8335.4542.9946.94
8 Dmitry Dergunov 40.44 43.10 Russia 41.2242.751:41.3740.4445.34
9 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 40.72 43.46 Russia 40.7243.8846.1142.0444.47
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 43.51 45.37 Russia 52.5343.5146.7044.3145.11
11 Aleksandr Beznogov 43.18 46.17 Russia 59.2244.5243.1843.3050.69
12 Vladislav Kozhin 41.37 47.82 Russia 51.8746.1352.3445.4541.37
13 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 37.98 47.88 Russia 50.2251.6848.1745.2537.98
14 Maxim Ilin 45.33 48.45 Russia 48.8550.6345.3345.8859.98
15 Lev Maslov 46.24 48.70 Russia 47.4746.2450.2251.1748.41
16 David Arzamastsev 45.36 49.82 Russia 48.6145.6545.3655.2059.97
17 Fyodor Borisov 48.74 50.35 Russia 50.0249.1051.9348.7455.43
18 Pavel Grigoryev 38.89 50.60 Russia 54.2353.8246.7838.8951.19
19 Stanislav Svistun 47.28 50.61 Ukraine 47.9555.1248.8847.2854.99
20 Sergey Ryabko 43.28 51.85 Russia 55.4457.5046.2053.9043.28
21 Alexey Semichastnov 49.58 53.74 Russia 50.321:21.5549.5854.9155.98
22 Denis Kozlov 50.88 54.86 Russia 50.8858.941:02.3053.0252.62
23 Sergey Ilkovets 53.28 58.39 Russia 58.7653.2857.8858.7258.58
24 Ivan Zubarev 55.60 59.15 Russia 1:19.9355.601:03.3256.0858.05
25 Danila Ryabinin 59.23 1:01.46 Russia 59.231:07.591:00.151:00.091:04.14
26 Dmitry Kuznetsov 57.10 1:01.48 Russia 57.101:11.421:00.7857.181:06.49
27 Kirill Shalashov 58.22 1:01.57 Russia 1:01.921:00.201:02.5958.221:07.64
28 Egor Lukin 58.55 1:02.85 Russia 1:02.501:02.3558.551:03.69DNF
29 Grigoriy Shumakov 50.61 1:03.11 Russia 1:06.8950.611:01.791:10.401:00.65
30 Osip Cheburashkin 54.19 1:05.15 Russia 54.191:06.041:06.501:12.001:02.90
31 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 52.11 1:05.16 Russia 1:05.101:11.8252.111:10.241:00.15
32 Alexey Ivanov 1:01.55 1:05.19 Russia 1:18.201:04.431:04.521:06.611:01.55
33 Anait Akskalyan 56.08 1:05.26 Russia 58.181:17.031:00.581:23.7156.08
34 Dmitry Gundin 56.61 1:05.26 Russia 1:03.7456.611:00.771:20.181:11.26
35 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 59.26 1:06.14 Ukraine 1:09.381:07.481:01.55DNF59.26
36 Maria Zhits 1:02.39 1:06.95 Russia 1:13.521:17.491:03.961:02.391:03.37
37 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 1:00.17 1:07.72 Russia 1:07.841:00.171:12.991:08.821:06.50
38 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.29 1:08.48 Russia 1:03.291:05.181:07.16DNF1:13.09
39 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1:06.28 1:09.32 Russia 1:10.541:06.281:10.681:19.461:06.75
40 Vladimir Kostin 1:01.28 1:09.47 Russia 1:06.201:06.531:23.831:15.681:01.28
41 Alexey Yarygin 57.94 1:10.01 Russia 1:09.9757.941:20.761:09.721:10.34
42 Aleksey Alekseev 1:04.54 1:11.03 Russia 1:04.541:13.341:09.911:18.761:09.85
43 Ilia Abramov 1:03.65 1:11.49 Russia 1:03.651:14.771:18.961:15.501:04.19
44 Timofey Dementev 1:02.26 1:11.88 Russia 1:02.261:12.241:06.681:27.031:16.72
45 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:03.74 1:12.94 Russia 1:18.421:15.551:03.741:18.671:04.86
46 Mikhail Govgolenko 1:08.92 1:13.03 Russia 1:17.471:23.331:08.921:10.471:11.16
47 Vladislav Kidakov 1:05.31 1:13.27 Russia 1:11.281:05.311:14.131:47.081:14.40
48 Ivan Polukarov 55.25 1:14.36 Russia 1:11.7755.251:22.541:08.761:27.23
49 Islam Kitiev 59.63 1:15.16 Russia 1:06.401:22.8559.631:16.241:59.80
50 Andrey Solovyov 1:02.25 1:15.22 Russia 1:13.661:15.861:21.341:16.141:02.25
51 Sergey Churilov 1:02.83 1:15.69 Russia 1:12.791:02.831:16.281:18.001:38.30
52 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:14.68 1:17.19 Russia 1:16.051:15.571:19.951:25.541:14.68
53 Milena Son 1:08.85 1:21.25 Russia 1:08.851:23.971:18.661:21.111:26.24
54 Ekaterina Makhova 1:11.28 1:27.61 Russia 1:28.201:11.281:20.541:34.101:46.83
55 Roman Kostyukov 1:19.84 1:32.09 Russia 1:19.841:53.481:20.991:46.711:28.58
56 Daniil Nesterov 1:16.67 1:40.59 Russia DNF1:16.671:33.811:35.301:52.65
57 Pavel Belov 1:11.62 DNF Russia 1:13.601:27.911:11.62DNFDNS
58 Kirill Dudarets 1:21.98 Russia 1:33.211:21.98
59 Fidan Gaffarov 1:22.80 Russia 1:22.801:40.94
60 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 1:24.16 Russia 1:24.161:40.08
61 Kirill Isachenko (Кирилл Исаченко) 1:25.30 Ukraine 1:25.30DNF
62 Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов) 1:27.47 Russia 1:27.471:54.25
63 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:28.52 Russia 1:30.191:28.52
64 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:28.88 Russia DNF1:28.88
65 Matvey Zhmulin 1:31.39 Russia 1:43.881:31.39
66 Yuri Konovalov 1:32.08 Russia 1:37.681:32.08
67 Philipp Streltsov 1:32.34 Russia 1:43.021:32.34
68 Arsen Khachaturov 1:32.80 Russia 1:39.461:32.80
69 Andrey Razzhivin 1:33.28 Russia 1:33.281:48.46
70 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 1:34.12 Russia 1:41.671:34.12
71 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:35.56 Russia 1:47.311:35.56
72 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:36.48 Russia 1:36.481:39.99
73 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 1:36.69 Russia 2:07.941:36.69
74 Timofey Fedorenko 1:37.44 Russia 1:37.44DNF
75 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:38.41 Russia 2:08.101:38.41
76 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) 1:38.75 Russia 1:38.751:44.78
77 Timofey Yesin 1:40.53 Russia 1:40.531:48.40
78 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 1:42.79 Russia 1:42.791:48.55
79 Kamil Gelfanov 1:43.40 Russia 1:43.40DNF
80 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 1:45.39 Russia 2:12.031:45.39
81 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 1:46.09 Russia 1:49.871:46.09
82 Anastasia Koroleva 1:46.89 Russia 2:01.091:46.89
83 Diana Murnik 1:47.05 Russia 1:51.311:47.05
84 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 1:48.19 Russia 1:50.741:48.19
85 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:49.43 Russia 2:15.091:49.43
86 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 1:49.58 Russia DNF1:49.58
87 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 1:50.05 Russia 1:50.051:54.98
88 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:51.45 Russia 2:07.391:51.45
89 Dmitriy Smirnov 1:52.89 Russia 1:52.892:16.75
90 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 1:54.93 Russia 2:20.061:54.93
91 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 1:56.16 Russia 2:06.841:56.16
92 Pyotr Borovlev 1:58.06 Russia 2:10.631:58.06
93 Polina Vishnyakova 1:58.33 Russia 1:59.691:58.33
94 Timofey Pastrevich 1:58.55 Russia 1:58.55DNF
95 Nikita Rusanov 1:59.90 Russia 2:02.561:59.90
96 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 2:00.70 Russia 2:00.702:00.70
97 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 2:04.60 Russia 2:05.732:04.60
98 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 2:06.99 Russia DNF2:06.99
99 Dmitry Shichkin 2:07.81 Russia 2:10.532:07.81
100 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 2:10.76 Russia 2:10.762:17.22
101 Nataliya Kulachek 2:12.08 Russia 2:12.08DNF
102 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 2:19.73 Russia 2:19.73DNF
103 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 2:20.53 Russia DNF2:20.53
104 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 2:21.16 Russia DNF2:21.16
105 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 2:24.20 Russia DNF2:24.20
106 Mikhail Kuznetsov 2:27.48 Russia 2:27.48DNF
107 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 2:27.50 Russia 2:27.50DNF
108 Alexander Demidov DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Egor Izvolsky DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Irina Ivashechkina DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Lala Abbasova DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Svetlana Zhachkina (Светлана Жачкина) DNF Russia DNFDNF
108 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 30.79 33.93 Russia 30.8430.7940.0838.4332.51
2 Alexey Zharikov 32.99 34.81 Russia 38.5133.0532.9937.3834.01
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 31.96 35.50 Russia 37.3231.9633.9335.2439.85
4 Artyom Martirosov 32.66 38.30 Russia 42.3238.1932.6640.0536.65
5 Sergey Shitov 35.90 41.65 Russia 42.4045.8837.9335.9044.61
6 Ilya Nazarov 33.30 43.89 Russia 40.93DNF50.1633.3040.58
7 Aleksandr Beznogov 42.03 44.73 Russia 45.051:02.3342.0342.1047.03
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 44.45 45.68 Russia 44.6247.3944.4552.4245.04
9 Vladimir Korovin 41.21 46.25 Russia 41.2147.4242.7256.3648.61
10 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 43.33 46.40 Russia 1:10.1550.5843.3344.3344.30
11 Vladislav Kozhin 46.85 49.14 Russia 49.9249.6046.8547.9052.62

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 55.88 1:00.85 Russia 1:04.4855.881:02.361:00.131:00.06
2 Artyom Martirosov 1:04.00 1:05.41 Russia 1:04.001:12.351:04.251:04.681:07.29
3 Andrey Che 1:03.74 1:06.80 Russia 1:03.741:09.741:06.151:06.061:08.18
4 Sergey Shitov 1:09.14 1:10.70 Russia 1:09.141:09.511:10.891:12.171:11.71
5 Pavel Grigoryev 1:14.66 1:20.38 Russia 1:29.211:14.661:20.301:21.191:19.64
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:14.57 1:21.20 Russia 1:19.941:27.341:14.571:24.481:19.19
7 Dmitry Dergunov 1:19.55 1:28.45 Russia 1:27.221:19.551:31.631:27.901:30.23
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:19.68 1:29.22 Russia 1:32.41DNF1:32.061:23.191:19.68
9 Vladimir Korovin 1:18.75 1:29.94 Russia 1:28.961:37.761:30.581:18.751:30.28
10 Ilya Nazarov 1:16.90 1:31.42 Russia 1:30.381:31.081:16.901:32.801:40.30
11 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:25.12 1:32.99 Russia 1:47.861:33.281:25.351:40.341:25.12
12 Maxim Ilin 1:25.25 1:34.98 Russia 1:49.181:25.251:40.951:36.331:27.66
13 Grigorii Alekseev 1:30.13 1:37.89 Russia 1:30.131:36.301:52.791:43.161:34.22
14 Stanislav Svistun 1:37.08 1:40.59 Ukraine 1:37.081:43.641:38.191:48.841:39.94
15 David Arzamastsev 1:39.83 1:44.80 Russia 1:50.251:39.831:42.391:41.761:53.39
16 Vladislav Kozhin 1:34.38 1:45.35 Russia 1:45.311:47.261:34.381:46.551:44.20
17 Dmitry Kuznetsov 1:34.91 1:45.92 Russia 1:53.371:34.911:47.741:40.231:49.80
18 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 1:43.52 1:46.69 Ukraine 1:50.071:48.771:43.521:44.081:47.23
19 Anait Akskalyan 1:44.72 1:48.62 Russia 1:47.601:59.301:44.721:46.261:52.01
20 Sergey Ilkovets 1:42.94 1:51.54 Russia 1:49.161:56.472:02.311:48.981:42.94
21 Alexey Semichastnov 1:51.47 1:56.09 Russia 2:10.091:57.891:52.121:58.261:51.47
22 Ivan Polukarov 1:54.21 1:56.32 Russia 1:57.062:23.191:54.301:57.591:54.21
23 Sergey Churilov 1:44.74 1:56.75 Russia 1:55.352:01.712:00.821:54.081:44.74
24 Danila Ryabinin 1:50.39 1:58.61 Russia 1:58.381:54.122:18.511:50.392:03.34
25 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 1:50.76 1:59.52 Russia 1:50.761:54.322:02.032:13.882:02.22
26 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 1:55.84 2:03.18 Russia 1:55.842:03.402:06.661:59.492:12.01
27 Egor Lukin 1:43.64 2:04.52 Russia 2:00.311:43.641:56.252:16.99DNF
28 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 1:59.57 2:14.22 Russia 1:59.572:13.392:17.392:16.722:12.54
29 Denis Kozlov 2:01.11 Russia 2:02.422:01.11
30 Maria Zhits 2:06.30 Russia 2:23.612:06.30
31 Alexey Yarygin 2:07.39 Russia 2:07.392:36.87
32 Osip Cheburashkin 2:07.48 Russia 2:08.692:07.48
33 Ilia Abramov 2:33.40 Russia 3:07.482:33.40
34 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:36.63 Russia 2:36.632:39.07
35 Andrey Razzhivin 2:36.84 Russia 2:46.972:36.84
36 Vladislav Kidakov 2:37.80 Russia 2:56.062:37.80
37 Alexander Bashutkin 2:54.42 Russia 2:57.602:54.42
38 Pavel Belov 2:56.24 Russia 2:56.243:23.23
39 Anastasia Kochetkova 2:57.03 Russia 3:16.182:57.03
40 Pyotr Borovlev 3:08.54 Russia 3:08.543:09.95
41 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 3:17.11 Russia 3:24.483:17.11
42 Alexander Demidov DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Alexander Grinenko (Александр Гриненко) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Daniil Nesterov DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Diana Murnik DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Kirill Dudarets DNF Russia DNFDNS
42 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Timofey Yesin DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 53.81 NR 57.35 NR Russia 53.811:01.9055.941:01.6454.48
2 Artyom Martirosov 54.70 1:02.18 Russia 54.701:02.161:01.681:02.70DNF
3 Andrey Che 1:00.67 1:04.20 Russia 1:03.471:01.751:00.671:07.381:14.09
4 Sergey Shitov 1:04.02 1:12.54 Russia 1:18.491:04.021:11.551:13.051:13.02
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.82 1:18.29 Russia 1:16.771:21.431:16.661:14.82DNF
6 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:13.46 1:20.85 Russia 1:18.451:23.101:21.011:26.581:13.46
7 Ilya Nazarov 1:20.46 1:22.30 Russia 1:21.141:20.971:24.791:25.741:20.46
8 Pavel Grigoryev 1:13.63 1:26.51 Russia 1:27.331:29.321:22.871:33.831:13.63
9 Vladimir Korovin 1:18.72 1:28.23 Russia 1:32.081:29.631:29.181:18.721:25.88
10 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 1:31.28 1:32.44 Russia 1:35.301:32.081:32.781:32.471:31.28
11 Maxim Ilin 1:33.47 1:36.87 Russia 1:34.991:39.041:33.471:36.581:39.42
12 Grigorii Alekseev 1:31.09 1:37.93 Russia 1:32.061:41.451:40.291:44.451:31.09

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 1:40.02 1:44.69 NR Russia 1:52.341:41.711:40.02
2 Artyom Martirosov 1:38.34 1:57.81 Russia 1:38.342:00.222:14.86
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:06.66 2:17.35 Russia 2:21.152:24.252:06.66
4 Sergey Shitov 2:18.47 2:24.05 Russia 2:21.762:31.922:18.47
5 Ilya Nazarov 2:39.91 2:44.04 Russia 2:41.652:39.912:50.57
6 Vladimir Korovin 2:41.02 3:06.10 Russia 3:14.353:22.932:41.02
7 Dmitry Kuznetsov 3:23.56 3:32.32 Russia 3:32.853:23.563:40.56
8 Lev Maslov 3:21.87 3:35.28 Russia 3:40.743:21.873:43.23
9 Sergey Ilkovets 3:34.28 3:39.14 Russia 3:34.283:43.133:40.01
10 David Arzamastsev 3:26.68 3:39.47 Russia 3:34.853:56.893:26.68
11 Maxim Ilin 3:42.89 3:47.05 Russia 3:51.173:47.103:42.89
12 Sergey Churilov 4:05.87 Russia 4:05.87
13 Alexey Yarygin 4:19.46 Russia 4:19.46
14 Vladislav Kidakov 4:24.05 Russia 4:24.05
15 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 4:32.13 Russia 4:32.13
16 Osip Cheburashkin 4:36.83 Russia 4:36.83
17 Andrey Razzhivin 5:52.02 Russia 5:52.02
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:53.14 Belarus 5:53.14
19 Diana Murnik 6:26.57 Russia 6:26.57
20 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.45 NR 2:24.93 ER Russia 2:25.052:32.302:17.45
2 Sergey Shitov 2:59.66 3:04.08 Russia 2:59.663:00.413:12.16
3 Artyom Martirosov 2:57.94 3:17.89 Russia 3:18.482:57.943:37.25
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:17.11 3:22.71 Russia 3:20.433:17.113:30.59
5 Andrey Che 3:41.52 3:43.65 Russia 3:42.423:47.013:41.52
6 Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89 3:47.97 Russia 3:38.893:41.574:03.46
7 Ilya Nazarov 4:10.25 4:18.83 Russia 4:10.254:26.424:19.83
8 Vladimir Korovin 4:10.76 4:44.91 Russia 5:50.474:13.504:10.76
9 Pavel Grigoryev 4:46.33 4:48.41 Russia 4:51.174:46.334:47.73
10 Dmitry Kuznetsov 5:04.20 5:25.65 Russia 5:31.185:04.205:41.56
11 Maxim Ilin 5:27.71 5:32.10 Russia 5:27.715:35.555:33.05
12 David Arzamastsev 5:33.12 6:00.04 Russia 5:33.125:53.556:33.46
13 Lev Maslov 5:03.90 DNF Russia 5:03.905:12.74DNF
14 Sergey Ilkovets 5:13.31 DNF Russia 5:29.74DNF5:13.31
15 Alexey Yarygin 6:03.47 Russia 6:03.47
16 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 6:21.18 Russia 6:21.18
17 Kirill Litvinov 6:25.03 Russia 6:25.03
18 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 6:58.59 Russia 6:58.59
19 Denis Kozlov 7:03.63 Russia 7:03.63
20 Sergey Churilov 7:15.43 Russia 7:15.43
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 7:32.13 Belarus 7:32.13
22 Osip Cheburashkin 7:34.16 Russia 7:34.16
23 Deni Mintsaev DNF Russia DNF
23 Ivan Polukarov DNF Russia DNF
23 Nadezhda Kidakova DNF Russia DNF
23 Vladislav Kidakov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.51 DNF China 25.2921.51DNF
2 Grigorii Alekseev 25.64 26.77 Russia 26.3528.3125.64
3 Artyom Martirosov 27.79 DNF Russia 27.79DNFDNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 40.81 DNF Poland 40.81DNFDNF
5 Vladimir Kostin 1:11.80 DNF Russia DNF1:11.80DNF
6 Fedor Abaev 1:22.51 DNF Russia 1:22.51DNFDNF
7 Nikolay Masson 1:30.16 DNF Russia 1:30.16DNFDNF
8 Deni Mintsaev 1:33.43 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:33.43
9 Maria Zhits 1:51.20 DNF Russia 2:22.151:51.20DNF
10 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 2:04.10 DNF Ukraine DNF2:04.10DNF
11 Vladimir Korovin 2:05.89 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:05.89
12 Sergey Ilkovets 2:13.99 DNF Russia DNF2:13.99DNF
13 Alexey Semichastnov 2:21.73 DNF Russia 3:24.80DNF2:21.73
14 Akhmed Umakhanov 2:30.24 DNF Russia 2:30.24DNFDNF
15 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.39 DNF Russia DNF2:35.39DNF
16 Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64 DNF Russia DNF2:42.64DNF
17 Maxim Ilin 2:43.06 DNF Russia 2:43.06DNFDNF
18 Dmitry Shichkin 2:52.35 DNF Russia 4:06.882:52.35DNF
19 Danila Ryabinin 2:56.12 DNF Russia 3:01.292:56.12DNF
20 Roman Kostyukov 3:03.22 DNF Russia 3:03.223:07.03DNF
21 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3:17.21 DNF Russia DNF3:17.21DNF
22 Anton Goryachikh 3:36.16 DNF Russia 3:36.16DNFDNF
22 Grigoriy Shumakov 3:36.16 DNF Russia 3:36.16DNFDNF
24 Magomed Bashtaev 4:07.61 DNF Russia DNF4:07.61DNF
25 Aleksey Alekseev 4:15.08 DNF Russia 6:18.544:15.08DNF
26 Dmitry Kuznetsov 4:15.86 DNF Russia DNF4:15.86DNF
27 Diana Murnik 4:48.00 DNF Russia 6:23.954:48.00DNS
28 Alexei Simonov (Алексей Симонов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Alexey Ivanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Danis Gubaidulin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Egor Lukin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
28 Fidan Gaffarov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Ilia Abramov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
28 Milena Son DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Sergey Popov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Stepan Tsarev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Timofey Dementev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Timur Kapkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Vladislav Kidakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
28 Yuri Konovalov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.99 23.33 China 24.7820.9924.22
2 Grigorii Alekseev 22.29 DNF Russia 22.29DNFDNF
3 Artyom Martirosov 23.88 26.77 Russia 31.5523.8824.88
4 Kamil Przybylski 25.68 DNF Poland 25.68DNFDNF
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 26.31 DNF Ukraine 26.31DNFDNF
6 Deni Mintsaev 32.21 DNF Russia DNF32.21DNF
7 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 DNF Russia 50.1752.98DNF
8 Vladimir Kostin 1:11.32 DNF Russia DNF2:01.481:11.32
9 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 DNF Russia 2:06.431:29.29DNF
10 Nikolay Masson 1:33.33 DNF Russia DNF1:33.33DNF
11 Alexey Semichastnov 1:58.78 DNF Russia DNF1:58.78DNF
12 Fedor Abaev 2:08.94 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:08.94
13 Roman Kostyukov 2:20.56 DNF Russia 2:20.56DNFDNF
14 Danila Ryabinin 2:41.98 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:41.98
15 Maria Timoshchenko 2:59.55 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:59.55
16 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
16 Maxim Ilin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.96 DNF China 23.70DNF22.96
2 Artyom Martirosov 22.97 DNF Russia 22.97DNFDNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev 25.11 DNF Russia DNF25.11DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 29.89 DNF Poland DNF29.89DNF
5 Deni Mintsaev 33.70 DNF Russia DNFDNF33.70
6 Nikolay Masson 1:16.98 DNF Russia 1:16.981:26.18DNF
7 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Maria Zhits DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
7 Vladimir Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 28 33.67 Russia 283736
2 Vladimir Korovin 31 34.00 Russia 333138
3 Konstantin Solovyev 30 36.00 Russia 354330
4 Sergey Churilov 38 39.33 Russia 403840
5 Nikita Starostin 44 53.00 Russia 585744
6 Diana Murnik 56 56.67 Russia 585656
7 Vladislav Kidakov 57 62.00 Russia 575970
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 29 DNF Belarus 46DNS29
9 Fyodor Borisov 30 DNF Russia 30DNFDNF
9 Kirill Litvinov 30 DNF Russia 34DNS30
11 Artyom Martirosov 32 DNF Russia 32DNS34
12 Sergey Lahno 34 DNF Russia 34DNSDNF
13 Valeriy Sluchek 36 DNF Russia DNFDNS36
14 David Arzamastsev 37 DNF Russia DNFDNF37
15 Maxim Ilin 38 DNF Russia 3839DNF
16 Alexey Yarygin 44 DNF Russia 44DNFDNF
17 Egor Lukin 45 DNF Russia DNF4550
18 Grigoriy Shumakov 48 DNF Russia DNS5848
19 Andrey Razzhivin 52 DNF Russia 52DNFDNF
20 Anton Savushkin 53 DNF Russia DNSDNS53
21 Aleksey Alekseev 54 DNF Russia DNF54DNF
21 Mikhail Govgolenko 54 DNF Russia DNSDNS54
23 Irina Yarygina 62 DNF Russia DNF62DNF
24 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 70 DNF Russia DNFDNF70
25 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
25 Alexey Zharikov DNF DNF Russia DNSDNFDNS
25 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
25 Maria Zhits DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
25 Sergey Ryabko DNF DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF
25 Stepan Tsarev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
25 Vladimir Kostin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 9.62 12.21 Russia 11.1913.639.6211.8215.15
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.69 15.73 Russia 13.4814.9423.9918.7712.69
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 15.05 15.96 Russia 15.3315.8616.7916.6915.05
4 Artyom Martirosov 15.49 17.46 Russia 17.8123.3517.4417.1315.49
5 Alexey Zharikov 16.72 17.68 Russia 16.7218.5918.4917.1117.45
6 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.68 18.24 Russia 18.0216.6822.3017.3419.35
7 Sergey Shitov 16.25 18.34 Russia 19.8021.1717.3117.9216.25
8 Kirill Litvinov 15.42 18.37 Russia 17.7519.1615.4218.8318.52
9 Vladimir Korovin 16.95 18.43 Russia 16.9517.2918.9420.0419.06
10 Sergey Lahno 13.04 19.29 Russia 16.9719.5521.3524.4513.04
11 Ilya Nazarov 17.03 19.52 Russia 21.0219.6819.1717.0319.71
12 Sergey Ryabko 18.50 20.40 Russia 21.8720.3918.5018.9522.59
13 Irina Drobitjko 19.19 20.73 Ukraine 19.6119.1921.9824.8620.59
14 Vladislav Kozhin 17.67 20.77 Russia 20.5517.6725.3420.9620.79
15 David Arzamastsev 16.56 21.39 Russia 24.2716.5627.0017.6322.27
16 Egor Lukin 18.31 21.74 Russia 21.8923.7025.2118.3119.62
17 Ignatiy Alkaev 21.06 22.25 Russia 21.3923.5021.0624.9421.86
18 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 21.50 22.46 Ukraine 21.5023.0622.2530.8822.08
19 Timur Imanov 16.71 22.67 Russia 25.4125.1120.4016.7122.49
20 Alexey Semichastnov 17.19 22.83 Russia 17.1926.0020.7521.7526.25
21 Lev Maslov 21.44 23.71 Russia 23.5921.4423.18DNF24.36
22 Stanislav Svistun 20.22 24.58 Ukraine DNF21.5321.6320.2230.58
23 Sergey Ilkovets 19.95 24.70 Russia 25.6424.9123.8019.9525.39
24 Grigorii Alekseev 21.12 24.71 Russia 27.3323.6925.0325.4121.12
25 Danila Ryabinin 21.41 24.79 Russia 27.05DNF24.9621.4122.36
26 Kirill Shalashov 22.25 25.16 Russia 22.2523.5525.9027.9226.03
27 Magomed Bashtaev 18.70 25.20 Russia 31.5321.3918.7027.8726.35
28 Ivan Zubarev 23.17 25.86 Russia 26.2223.1724.8026.8526.57
29 Ivan Zabrodin 21.18 25.97 Russia 29.0828.0124.0921.1825.82
30 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.22 26.31 Russia 28.0321.2225.9525.1427.83
31 Sergey Churilov 25.44 26.43 Russia 25.4627.9726.1125.4427.73
32 Dmitry Kuznetsov 24.51 26.69 Russia 24.9026.7728.4124.5130.24
33 Valeriy Sluchek 24.70 27.03 Russia 32.7424.7028.7927.1225.17
34 Maxim Ilin 22.56 27.08 Russia 31.9231.5526.4122.5623.27
35 Aleksandr Beznogov 21.76 27.15 Russia 24.1626.4921.7632.1930.81
36 Shant Tonoyan 19.92 27.44 Armenia 30.5724.5036.2719.9227.24
37 Alexander Bashutkin 18.51 27.79 Russia 29.8530.9730.8522.6718.51
38 Dmitry Gundin 24.04 28.12 Russia 28.4232.4427.0728.8724.04
39 Alexey Melnikov 26.36 28.95 Russia 32.4332.1026.3627.1427.62
40 Grigoriy Barashkin 25.55 29.76 Russia 30.6839.7130.6825.5527.93
41 Sergey Chushkin 23.00 30.04 Russia 36.2824.7223.0037.7529.12
42 Pavel Korotkov 24.35 30.18 Russia 29.5031.5624.3529.4733.41
43 Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов) 29.11 30.77 Russia 33.6129.1131.3330.4430.55
44 Andrey Bicharov 19.38 31.08 Russia 32.12DNF26.0835.0419.38
45 Islam Kitiev 25.81 31.28 Russia 30.7525.8130.5334.4032.57
46 Yuri Konovalov 30.68 32.01 Russia 31.8034.4030.6833.3130.93
47 Alexander Orletskiy 30.01 32.05 Russia 30.0132.8031.3232.0436.25
48 Danis Gubaidulin 29.72 32.65 Russia 29.7231.8138.6732.1533.99
49 Milena Son 30.05 32.65 Russia 33.4039.1030.0532.2532.29
50 Alexander Popov 29.19 32.85 Russia 1:24.4831.3934.2329.1932.94
51 Matvey Zhmulin 29.43 33.14 Russia 34.7033.6829.4331.0538.19
52 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 30.57 34.21 Russia 39.6334.4036.1530.5732.08
53 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 27.05 34.73 Russia 42.7437.7227.0532.4034.08
54 Alexey Ivanov 29.71 34.75 Russia 29.7138.4741.0133.7732.00
55 Kirill Dudarets 22.67 35.26 Russia 31.7638.6022.6747.6535.41
56 Timofey Eybogin 31.14 35.30 Russia 37.4537.1831.1431.2741.03
57 Grigoriy Shumakov 30.41 35.83 Russia 40.0130.4140.7633.1334.36
58 Pyotr Borovlev 30.39 35.84 Russia 43.6735.1034.0138.4130.39
59 Nikita Starostin 30.42 36.79 Russia 37.8741.1330.4237.0035.51
60 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 33.68 37.96 Russia 38.3150.4133.6834.7540.81
61 Mikhail Govgolenko 36.80 38.18 Russia 36.9836.8037.8639.7040.95
62 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 33.44 38.50 Russia 51.5739.6636.9233.4438.93
63 Vladimir Zhuravlev 30.97 38.57 Russia 30.9743.4337.1155.1335.16
64 Andrey Solovyov 28.58 39.06 Russia 37.6339.8542.6139.6928.58
65 Anton Savushkin 29.76 40.44 Russia 56.0331.2834.011:00.5129.76
66 Ilia Abramov 36.20 40.96 Russia 46.3239.9036.6636.2055.43
67 Vladislav Kidakov 31.29 42.09 Russia 35.3846.5944.8531.2946.05
68 Ivan Polukarov 30.67 42.85 Russia 30.6732.45DNF53.4042.71
69 Timofey Fedorenko 34.54 42.94 Russia 1:47.1234.5449.2740.9338.62
70 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 32.41 45.03 Russia DNF38.0632.4156.2140.83
71 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 36.00 45.10 Russia 37.1136.00DNF1:00.9337.27
72 Anait Akskalyan 31.32 46.50 Russia 31.321:05.99DNF42.1331.39
73 Fidan Gaffarov 33.44 48.83 Russia 33.44DNF45.7459.7041.05
74 Ekaterina Makhova 38.90 53.12 Russia 53.6638.9049.0656.651:03.44
75 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 38.37 53.84 Russia 38.3758.6658.7549.2853.57
76 Andrey Dzhivaga 33.39 DNF Russia 1:13.4933.39DNSDNSDNS
77 Ilya Tsiareshka 40.93 Belarus 43.9440.93
78 Anastasia Koroleva 42.77 Russia 42.77DNF
79 Dmitry Shichkin 43.56 Russia 43.5644.72
80 Osip Cheburashkin 44.49 Russia 44.491:04.87
81 Andranik Fitanyan 44.69 Armenia 44.691:03.44
82 Nikolay Garbuzov 45.44 Russia 1:03.0345.44
83 Timofey Yesin 45.46 Russia 45.461:08.49
84 Stepan Tsarev 46.11 Russia 46.1158.55
85 Aleksey Alekseev 46.35 Russia 46.3558.06
86 Artem Panchenko (Артем Панченко) 46.84 Russia DNF46.84
87 Vladimir Kostin 47.13 Russia 47.131:36.00
88 Andrey Razzhivin 47.15 Russia 47.1551.84
89 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 48.66 Russia 57.0848.66
90 Alexey Yarygin 49.94 Russia 49.941:00.80
91 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 52.56 Russia 52.561:08.37
92 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 55.23 Russia 1:10.9755.23
93 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 57.37 Russia 57.371:16.25
94 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 58.19 Russia 59.2058.19
95 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 58.85 Russia 1:28.4958.85
96 Denis Kozlov 59.39 Russia 1:00.6959.39
97 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 59.52 Russia 59.7059.52
98 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 1:06.11 Russia 1:18.991:06.11
99 Gennady Mendelev 1:06.20 Russia 1:06.201:12.57
100 Irina Ivashechkina 1:09.02 Russia 1:48.631:09.02
101 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 1:09.71 Russia 1:18.901:09.71
102 Nikita Rusanov 1:10.88 Russia 1:10.881:17.38
103 Diana Murnik 1:15.09 Russia 1:27.821:15.09
104 Timur Kapkin 1:18.57 Russia 1:18.57DNF
105 Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян) 1:23.11 Russia 1:23.111:31.76
106 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:27.69 Russia 1:27.691:30.19
107 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 1:28.09 Russia DNF1:28.09
108 Alexander Rymar 1:41.24 Russia 1:58.701:41.24
109 Alexander Matyukhov DNF Russia DNFDNF
109 Anastasia Lihacheva (Анастасия Лихачёва) DNF Russia DNFDNF
109 Danila Vanyushin (Данила Ванюшин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
109 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.00 13.41 Russia 11.0014.9411.4914.8313.92
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.61 15.36 Russia 15.7412.6115.2315.1116.12
3 Sergey Shitov 15.21 16.41 Russia 15.9815.2116.2816.9820.08
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.89 16.66 Russia 15.6325.0013.8916.6517.71
5 Alexey Zharikov 15.75 17.07 Russia 15.7518.8318.2816.7216.21
6 Ilya Nazarov 14.82 17.19 Russia 15.9718.3714.8219.3617.22
7 Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани) 16.65 18.03 Russia 17.7823.2317.0916.6519.21
8 Artyom Martirosov 16.34 18.43 Russia 47.4917.0918.8719.3416.34
9 Sergey Ryabko 16.07 19.99 Russia 16.0722.0216.7323.0321.22
10 Vladimir Korovin 16.74 20.54 Russia 21.2230.4716.7419.3521.05
11 Sergey Lahno 14.82 20.89 Russia 14.8221.0721.4120.20DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 37.45 45.46 Ukraine 49.4154.5137.4543.0743.91
2 Vladimir Korovin 40.52 46.30 Russia 47.7744.10DNF47.0440.52
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.34 1:03.89 Russia 54.961:14.861:16.411:01.8653.34
4 Ilya Nazarov 54.81 1:04.45 Russia 1:10.551:07.4256.6254.811:09.31
5 Sergey Lahno 1:00.24 1:13.95 Russia 1:00.241:09.65DNF1:14.971:17.22
6 Maxim Chechnev 1:18.59 1:30.47 Russia 1:39.661:18.591:48.631:31.651:20.11
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:15.60 1:35.27 Russia 1:15.601:43.562:11.071:26.161:36.08
8 David Arzamastsev 1:13.12 1:44.41 Russia 2:19.761:13.871:13.122:36.801:39.61
9 Vladislav Kidakov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 4.43 NR 5.79 NR Russia 5.036.625.714.437.91
2 Fyodor Borisov 5.69 7.14 Russia 7.096.957.3710.815.69
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.83 8.39 Russia 8.678.268.857.838.24
4 Andrey Che 7.93 8.87 Russia 8.469.31DNF7.938.85
5 Vladislav Kidakov 8.20 9.19 Russia 14.3110.039.138.208.40
6 Konstantin Solovyev 7.93 9.21 Russia DNF7.938.669.379.60
7 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.98 9.70 Russia 10.247.989.3013.569.56
8 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 10.19 Russia 10.027.289.3411.21DNF
9 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 9.26 10.66 Ukraine 9.2611.4110.4510.1211.59
10 Stepan Tsarev 10.18 11.06 Russia 10.28DNF12.0210.1810.87
11 Vladislav Kozhin 10.32 11.72 Russia 12.4810.3211.7710.92DNF
12 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.94 11.74 Russia 10.9413.9911.0912.3511.78
13 Maxim Ilin 12.83 13.19 Russia 13.5013.1813.1013.2812.83
14 Serafima Petrova 11.34 13.29 Russia 11.3412.21DNF12.4315.22
15 Pavel Belov 11.73 13.46 Russia 13.3714.9711.7312.05DNF
16 Timofey Dementev 12.56 13.95 Russia 13.4812.5616.1513.3315.04
17 Milena Son 13.93 15.46 Russia 13.9314.7416.3815.6615.97
18 Vladimir Korovin 11.67 15.56 Russia 15.1511.6715.2716.2522.10
19 Andrey Bicharov 15.29 16.39 Russia 17.5215.7315.9215.2918.05
20 Alexander Popov 17.76 20.65 Russia 20.2817.7620.1121.5723.77
21 Dmitry Kuznetsov 17.53 20.72 Russia 23.7418.6417.5319.77DNF
22 Alexey Yarygin 18.61 22.32 Russia 26.2818.6133.1621.1119.56
23 Daniil Nesterov 19.13 28.28 Russia 21.9619.1340.7123.5039.38
24 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 18.46 29.99 Russia 37.6018.4627.89DNF24.47
25 Magomed Bashtaev 17.75 33.18 Russia 19.6717.7542.5737.29DNF
26 David Arzamastsev 11.07 DNF Russia 11.07DNFDNF12.01DNF
27 Andrey Solovyov 14.22 DNF Russia DNF14.2224.64DNF26.69
28 Alexey Zharikov 14.71 DNF Russia DNF14.71DNFDNSDNS
29 Timofey Pastrevich 21.29 Russia DNF21.29
30 Aleksey Alekseev 21.76 Russia 28.8821.76
31 Matvey Zhmulin 22.55 Russia DNF22.55
32 Ekaterina Makhova 22.61 Russia 22.7722.61
33 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 23.34 Russia DNF23.34
34 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 23.66 Russia DNF23.66
35 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 24.84 Russia DNF24.84
36 Alexey Semichastnov 26.88 Russia DNF26.88
37 Nikita Rusanov 27.15 Russia 28.6327.15
38 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 27.18 Russia DNF27.18
39 Ivan Zubarev 28.50 Russia DNF28.50
40 Diana Murnik 29.17 Russia 29.1744.48
41 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 29.21 Russia 29.2129.62
42 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 30.38 Russia 30.38DNF
43 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 31.05 Russia 59.6231.05
44 Fidan Gaffarov 33.43 Russia 33.4340.31
45 Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин) 34.71 Russia 34.71DNF
46 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 36.89 Russia 47.0536.89
47 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 39.08 Russia 54.7439.08
48 Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров) 41.21 Russia DNF41.21
49 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 42.76 Russia DNF42.76
50 Nadezhda Kidakova 44.50 Russia 47.1944.50
51 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 46.13 Russia DNF46.13
52 Sergey Churilov 52.89 Russia DNF52.89
53 Alexander Demidov DNF Russia DNFDNF
53 Grigoriy Barashkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
53 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
53 Mikhail Govgolenko DNF Russia DNFDNF
53 Timur Kapkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
53 Vadim Bubnov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 5.12 6.52 Russia 5.126.447.355.7610.60
2 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 6.81 Russia 6.94DNF6.045.197.46
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.55 8.36 Russia DNF8.119.357.557.62
4 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.74 8.36 Russia 9.118.247.747.7411.24
5 Andrey Che 7.61 8.69 Russia 8.907.919.257.6110.33
6 Stepan Tsarev 7.93 8.78 Russia 8.688.818.847.9312.65
7 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53 9.10 Ukraine 7.737.5313.5410.089.49
8 Konstantin Solovyev 8.22 9.48 Russia 8.229.599.3911.449.47
9 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.34 12.52 Russia 12.60DNF10.3411.2813.67
10 Vladislav Kidakov 8.32 12.60 Russia 12.558.32DNF12.6512.61
11 Vladislav Kozhin 10.46 DNF Russia 14.92DNFDNF10.46DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 46.80 51.95 Russia 51.8857.5849.5154.4546.80
2 Vladimir Korovin 48.30 53.56 Russia 50.3951.8448.3058.45DNF
3 Magomed Bashtaev 55.70 59.05 Russia 1:03.2555.7056.2857.611:05.01
4 Andrey Bicharov 59.35 1:05.59 Russia DNF1:08.8959.351:00.721:07.17
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1:00.41 1:08.87 Russia 1:07.501:08.161:16.771:10.951:00.41
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:04.23 1:08.91 Russia DNF1:04.231:04.321:15.781:06.64
7 Alexey Zharikov 52.80 1:09.44 Russia 1:15.251:04.101:08.9752.801:17.28
8 Ilya Nazarov 1:11.79 1:18.09 Russia 1:19.741:29.441:11.791:13.851:20.68
9 Artyom Martirosov 1:20.49 1:24.40 Russia 1:28.871:28.411:23.381:20.491:21.41
10 Maria Zhits 1:25.41 1:33.43 Russia 1:34.581:36.251:29.451:42.231:25.41
11 Alexey Yarygin 1:19.22 1:33.72 Russia 1:30.111:19.221:34.981:36.061:43.54
12 Grigoriy Shumakov 1:27.68 1:43.14 Russia 1:40.451:43.331:27.681:45.891:45.65
13 Sergey Shitov 1:32.97 1:43.15 Russia 1:39.891:32.971:40.942:04.071:48.63
14 Ivan Zubarev 1:32.12 1:46.33 Russia 1:41.661:59.29DNF1:32.121:38.04
15 Maxim Ilin 1:35.33 1:47.29 Russia 1:52.611:35.332:06.151:46.961:42.30
16 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:33.66 1:49.35 Russia 1:56.611:57.881:50.201:41.251:33.66
17 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 1:49.93 1:58.38 Russia 1:58.251:49.932:03.321:53.57DNF
18 Vladislav Kozhin 1:39.54 1:58.45 Russia 1:39.542:15.242:06.931:48.711:59.72
19 Islam Kitiev 1:47.75 2:06.12 Russia 1:47.751:56.352:17.692:04.312:43.75
20 Kirill Dudarets 1:51.98 2:06.17 Russia 1:51.982:02.172:16.841:59.832:16.50
21 Vladislav Kidakov 1:53.79 2:09.08 Russia 2:17.821:55.891:53.792:13.522:29.79
22 David Arzamastsev 2:01.69 Russia 2:01.692:35.89
23 Alexander Bashutkin 2:03.13 Russia 2:03.133:27.83
24 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2:10.76 Russia 2:10.762:39.86
25 Alexey Semichastnov 2:11.36 Russia 2:11.362:40.58
26 Kamil Gelfanov 2:28.93 Russia 2:52.282:28.93
27 Vladimir Kuznetsov 2:34.47 Russia 2:34.472:42.24
28 Mikhail Govgolenko 2:36.47 Russia 2:36.472:50.44
29 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2:37.62 Russia 3:23.262:37.62
30 Alexander Skpektorov (Александр Скпекторов) 2:52.90 Russia 2:52.903:07.23
31 Andranik Fitanyan 2:55.72 Armenia 2:55.723:04.15
32 Alexander Popov 3:06.60 Russia DNF3:06.60
33 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 3:12.95 Russia 3:28.083:12.95
34 Mikhail Kuznetsov 3:24.21 Russia 3:24.213:44.09
35 Aleksey Alekseev 3:27.42 Russia 3:27.42DNF
36 Ivan Polukarov 3:27.68 Russia 3:35.363:27.68
37 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 3:29.20 Russia 3:29.203:37.62
38 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 3:37.89 Russia DNF3:37.89
39 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 3:40.04 Russia 3:40.913:40.04
40 Irina Yarygina 3:43.92 Russia DNF3:43.92
41 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 3:53.47 Russia 3:58.383:53.47
42 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Diana Murnik DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Nikita Rusanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
42 Nikita Starostin DNF Russia DNFDNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.50 4.00 Russia 3.824.343.504.653.85
2 Andrey Che 3.69 4.04 Russia 3.694.204.354.163.75
3 Vladimir Korovin 2.67 4.33 Russia 5.764.372.673.794.83
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.67 4.64 Russia 4.184.513.675.246.14
5 David Arzamastsev 2.94 4.66 Russia 2.944.356.324.465.18
6 Ilya Nazarov 2.91 5.01 Russia 3.396.412.91DNF5.22
7 Fyodor Borisov 3.66 5.24 Russia 7.823.665.164.625.93
8 Anait Akskalyan 4.09 5.71 Russia 4.095.126.555.467.42
9 Maxim Ilin 3.66 5.72 Russia 5.355.945.873.666.42
10 Alexey Zharikov 4.68 5.81 Russia 5.035.964.687.946.44
11 Alexey Semichastnov 3.94 5.87 Russia 6.086.465.775.753.94
12 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.67 6.23 Russia 10.724.694.676.067.93
13 Alexander Bashutkin 5.14 6.39 Russia 5.758.206.085.147.34
14 Dmitry Gundin 6.06 6.39 Russia 6.066.316.287.096.57
15 Vladislav Kozhin 5.58 6.91 Russia 8.216.495.586.038.80
16 Magomed Bashtaev 5.59 7.07 Russia 7.757.037.975.596.43
17 Sergey Lahno 5.59 7.22 Russia 6.489.516.575.598.62
18 Matvey Zhmulin 6.36 7.28 Russia 6.366.797.438.127.61
19 Dmitry Kuznetsov 6.72 7.37 Russia 6.847.826.729.387.44
20 Pyotr Borovlev 5.77 7.52 Russia 5.779.135.777.659.76
21 Artyom Martirosov 7.42 7.97 Russia 7.428.838.457.867.59
22 Stepan Tsarev 6.20 8.06 Russia 8.018.617.576.2010.47
23 Irina Ivashechkina 6.17 8.09 Russia 7.596.177.669.0112.42
24 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.67 8.10 Russia 7.189.52DNF7.606.67
25 Alexander Popov 5.49 8.13 Russia 8.417.6411.978.335.49
26 Sergey Chirin 5.86 8.25 Russia 5.867.908.478.378.88
27 Osip Cheburashkin 7.42 8.50 Russia 9.438.157.917.4223.75
28 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 7.35 8.61 Russia 10.868.497.359.797.55
29 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.73 8.71 Russia 8.549.939.255.738.33
30 Igor Melnikov (Игорь Мельников) 5.81 8.71 Russia 10.105.81DNF8.657.38
31 Danis Gubaidulin 6.66 8.86 Russia 9.386.669.648.668.53
32 Vladislav Kidakov 4.04 9.17 Russia 9.844.0410.079.178.49
33 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 5.16 9.39 Russia 9.0613.085.169.919.21
34 Mikhail Kuznetsov 8.74 9.59 Russia 10.949.249.869.688.74
35 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 7.58 9.92 Russia 11.097.5816.818.3110.36
36 Anton Savushkin 8.25 10.07 Russia 9.378.2511.2313.229.62
37 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.09 10.21 Russia 10.069.0911.6711.189.39
38 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.55 10.25 Russia 9.5511.559.639.5715.25
39 Fidan Gaffarov 9.20 10.27 Russia 13.779.9910.229.2010.59
40 Maria Zhits 7.60 10.30 Russia 11.6217.369.267.6010.01
41 Grigoriy Barashkin 9.06 10.47 Russia 11.379.739.0612.5910.32
42 Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков) 8.45 10.54 Russia 11.088.4510.589.9712.37
43 Oleg Kuzmichev 7.55 10.57 Russia 12.6610.977.559.1311.62
44 Ekaterina Makhova 6.00 10.72 Russia 14.6210.186.0013.338.66
45 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 9.53 10.75 Russia 11.1910.1110.9411.409.53
46 Dmitry Khokhrin 6.69 10.83 Russia 13.288.536.6910.6813.32
47 Konstantin Solovyev 5.98 11.17 Russia 19.645.987.856.0130.52
48 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.66 11.20 Russia 9.848.6611.9219.0911.84
49 Andrey Solovyov 7.00 11.28 Russia 10.6214.2213.409.837.00
50 Alexander Rymar 5.47 11.33 Russia 11.2211.825.4712.7810.96
51 Arsen Khachaturov 10.85 11.36 Russia 11.2814.0811.3611.4310.85
52 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 9.82 11.39 Russia 11.8012.8811.509.8210.86
53 Aleksey Alekseev 10.45 11.42 Russia 12.9810.4511.1611.5811.53
54 Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов) 10.58 11.51 Russia 11.9611.8110.5810.7614.36
55 Timur Kapkin 9.87 11.65 Russia 11.8613.159.879.9417.07
56 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.21 11.69 Russia 13.3115.229.2111.5910.18
57 Pavel Kostyukov 7.97 11.70 Russia 10.6112.887.9715.3811.61
58 Daniil Prytkov 8.19 11.82 Russia 14.689.018.19DNF11.77
59 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 10.22 11.82 Russia 13.5410.9912.9311.5410.22
60 Egor Lukin 10.45 11.95 Russia 12.3810.4512.9711.4812.00
61 Irina Drobitjko 6.85 12.25 Ukraine 10.57DNF6.8516.909.29
62 Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов) 10.31 12.28 Russia 13.7011.9411.7813.1210.31
63 Anastasia Kochetkova 8.83 12.39 Russia 12.48DNF9.6515.038.83
64 Ivan Polukarov 7.24 12.44 Russia 7.249.9215.1812.2217.06
65 Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) 9.73 12.44 Russia 14.8213.0414.039.7310.26
66 Alexey Ivanov 8.75 12.46 Russia 8.7512.6012.6512.9912.14
67 Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов) 11.72 12.52 Russia 11.8712.1311.7213.5614.43
68 German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев) 11.10 12.69 Russia 12.4511.1019.7713.2812.33
69 Valentina Solovyova 9.25 12.92 Russia 13.199.2515.3312.3113.26
70 Nikita Starostin 9.49 13.02 Russia 13.9510.809.4916.6614.30
71 Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) 9.34 13.04 Russia 9.349.7514.0915.27DNF
72 Kamil Gelfanov 9.01 13.21 Russia 15.0310.209.0114.4015.97
73 Nikita Rusanov 9.27 13.24 Russia 9.2713.5215.8515.0611.15
74 Polina Vishnyakova 10.72 13.24 Russia 16.4810.8810.72DNF12.35
75 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 8.73 13.25 Russia 14.0814.488.7313.5312.15
76 Artem Ledchak (Артем Ледчак) 11.98 13.44 Russia 13.9712.9815.2413.3711.98
77 Andranik Fitanyan 5.70 NR 13.46 Armenia 17.4310.555.7012.4117.83
78 Ilya Sidnev (Илья Сиднев) 12.68 13.61 Russia 15.7815.1113.0012.6812.71
79 Kirill Dudarets 11.66 13.62 Russia 15.9012.0312.9317.1211.66
80 Vadim Bubnov 9.79 13.81 Russia 15.9213.7513.9013.779.79
81 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 9.89 13.94 Russia 12.6414.229.8914.9519.17
82 Timofey Fedorenko 6.91 14.14 Russia 6.9110.9712.8618.5920.44
83 Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко) 11.83 14.18 Russia 11.8315.9312.1115.1815.26
84 Kirill Shurakov (Кирилл Шураков) 13.04 14.36 Russia 16.3420.3413.0413.5813.16
85 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.66 14.54 Russia 10.66DNF16.1912.1915.25
86 Diana Murnik 8.63 14.90 Russia 16.6316.438.6315.5912.67
87 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 11.01 14.94 Russia 20.5111.0111.8712.43DNF
88 Alexey Yarygin 5.51 15.45 Russia 5.5119.17DNF13.1314.05
89 Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) 11.06 15.63 Russia 17.8320.3911.0613.0715.98
90 Irina Yarygina 12.47 15.64 Russia 17.0734.0712.4715.8613.99
91 Stanislav Galkin (Станислав Галкин) 13.67 15.80 Russia 14.6318.5014.2719.5713.67
92 Sergey Churilov 13.85 15.98 Russia 16.0316.8016.4315.4813.85
93 Alexander Demidov 11.46 16.38 Russia DNF11.4618.1316.9714.03
94 Andrey Razzhivin 13.69 16.41 Russia 20.3315.2416.9713.6917.03
95 Akim Bratov 6.74 16.62 Russia 39.6016.766.7417.5415.55
96 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 13.84 16.84 Russia 18.7716.2513.8422.7315.50
97 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 14.47 17.32 Russia 17.8422.5717.7716.3614.47
98 Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева) 12.57 17.35 Russia 17.3918.5017.1912.5717.48
99 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 13.75 17.73 Russia 22.4916.8113.7523.5713.90
100 Valeriy Sluchek 13.66 17.82 Russia 21.7515.6213.6616.0826.80
101 Yuri Konovalov 9.99 18.09 Russia 17.0023.169.9919.3817.88
102 Milena Son 9.27 18.19 Russia DNF9.279.8712.6632.03
103 Nikolay Garbuzov 17.22 18.53 Russia 24.0317.4818.4619.6417.22
104 Timofey Pastrevich 12.28 18.57 Russia 16.6412.2824.3014.7624.77
105 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 14.93 18.90 Russia 17.8215.5025.9414.9323.38
106 Aleksei Kuliaev (Алексей Куляев) 16.89 19.35 Russia 36.5522.1816.8918.3417.54
107 Ilia Abramov 11.57 19.62 Russia 21.8811.5733.9715.4721.50
108 Alexey Sibiryakov (Алексей Сибиряков) 13.74 21.68 Russia 27.6427.9219.0818.3113.74
109 Sofiya Komolova 16.72 22.76 Russia 23.5216.7222.4422.3327.69
110 Matvei Lagernyi 19.61 24.16 Russia 24.2234.1019.6123.0425.22
111 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.26 27.04 Russia 30.3225.1423.2627.9328.06
112 Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) 29.11 30.16 Russia 29.1129.6829.5834.7831.23
113 Gennady Mendelev 19.68 30.62 Russia 38.9329.1419.6823.80DNF
114 Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин) 15.27 DNF Russia 15.27DNF15.3618.29DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.95 4.07 Russia 2.954.014.774.243.96
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.27 4.08 Russia 4.716.613.273.803.72
3 Andrey Che 2.78 4.31 Russia 3.994.504.446.612.78
4 Vladimir Korovin 3.49 4.57 Russia 3.495.303.815.004.90
5 David Arzamastsev 3.55 4.76 Russia 5.404.723.555.034.54
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.65 5.15 Russia 5.893.775.783.65DNF
7 Maxim Ilin 4.09 5.27 Russia 5.226.414.194.096.61
8 Grigoriy Shumakov 4.69 5.78 Russia 4.696.995.6214.234.72
9 Alexey Semichastnov 5.40 6.02 Russia 6.045.905.406.129.50
10 Alexey Zharikov 4.00 6.06 Russia 7.286.274.009.784.63
11 Fyodor Borisov 5.00 6.75 Russia 5.737.157.385.007.61
12 Anait Akskalyan 6.50 7.22 Russia 6.928.006.5010.996.73

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.23 3.88 Russia 3.954.493.303.234.40
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.41 3.91 Russia 4.043.933.772.414.41
3 Vladislav Kozhin 3.22 3.97 Russia 3.926.454.083.913.22
4 Alexey Zharikov 3.55 4.33 Russia 4.064.924.013.556.10
5 Konstantin Solovyev 3.73 5.62 Russia 6.245.133.735.825.90
6 Andrey Solovyov 2.84 5.65 Russia 11.325.842.844.966.16
7 Maxim Ilin 3.53 5.87 Russia 7.314.615.683.537.33
8 Matvey Zhmulin 5.31 6.16 Russia DNF5.315.846.486.17
9 Anait Akskalyan 4.15 6.17 Russia 7.584.1553.355.285.65
10 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 4.87 6.21 Russia 7.505.297.724.875.84
11 Ivan Zubarev 4.02 6.58 Russia 4.92DNF8.234.026.60
12 Alexander Bashutkin 4.07 6.68 Russia 5.126.138.804.079.11
13 Andrey Che 5.36 6.78 Russia 6.4911.625.365.858.01
14 Sergey Lahno 5.99 7.02 Russia 6.386.688.005.999.03
15 Grigoriy Shumakov 5.13 7.08 Russia 6.106.3910.425.138.74
16 Kirill Dudarets 4.24 7.15 Russia 6.374.2415.297.627.46
17 Artyom Martirosov 5.65 7.45 Russia 7.725.658.548.826.10
18 Vladimir Kuznetsov 5.03 7.50 Russia 9.087.536.275.038.70
19 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 4.99 7.77 Russia 9.526.547.434.999.33
20 David Arzamastsev 4.71 8.53 Russia 8.148.938.529.354.71
21 Mikhail Govgolenko 6.15 8.73 Russia 9.456.1512.528.358.38
22 Vladislav Kidakov 7.58 8.73 Russia 12.009.808.457.957.58
23 Timofey Dementev 8.75 9.47 Russia 8.9510.628.8412.768.75
24 Irina Ivashechkina 7.13 9.49 Russia 8.557.1312.0411.458.46
25 Ekaterina Makhova 4.38 9.67 Russia 9.9211.467.634.3815.51
26 Alexander Popov 8.58 9.75 Russia 9.4111.3410.669.188.58
27 Diana Lukinova 5.11 10.13 Russia 14.525.1115.369.336.54
28 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 6.36 10.29 Russia 10.8410.689.346.3610.99
29 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 5.09 10.30 Russia 11.379.8015.205.099.74
30 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 10.19 10.42 Russia 10.2410.5515.4910.1910.48
31 Pyotr Borovlev 8.38 10.48 Russia 9.628.3812.8310.0911.72
32 Pavel Grigoryev 8.95 10.50 Russia 9.3910.8311.298.95DNF
33 Milena Son 5.43 10.51 Russia 10.4610.2610.82DNF5.43
34 Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко) 9.69 10.57 Russia 10.009.6910.5612.0111.16
35 Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) 10.07 10.60 Russia 11.8410.8010.9310.0710.07
36 Daniil Nesterov 8.00 10.67 Russia 11.828.00DNF10.509.69
37 Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков) 8.95 11.04 Russia 13.9715.879.568.959.60
38 Polina Vishnyakova 6.42 11.22 Russia 6.427.6114.04DNF12.00
39 Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) 9.72 11.27 Russia 9.9110.0213.88DNF9.72
40 Pavel Kostyukov 8.76 11.29 Russia 11.738.7612.6112.0410.11
41 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.04 11.55 Russia 8.9015.4021.356.0410.35
42 Magomed Bashtaev 6.22 11.56 Russia 15.999.039.666.2226.39
43 Dmitriy Smirnov 9.16 11.83 Russia 10.6512.9111.9214.699.16
44 Danis Gubaidulin 6.03 11.96 Russia 6.8736.2019.276.039.73
45 Alexey Semichastnov 10.31 12.18 Russia 10.8711.9115.5613.7710.31
46 Timofey Fedorenko 6.79 12.23 Russia 16.5313.7512.866.7910.08
47 Valentina Solovyova 8.60 12.40 Russia 14.1912.9510.2514.018.60
48 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 11.05 12.58 Russia 13.2319.7213.1811.3411.05
49 Islam Kitiev 7.10 12.69 Russia 11.477.1033.7215.4811.11
50 Arsen Khachaturov 9.60 12.78 Russia 26.819.6015.2011.3811.75
51 Stepan Tsarev 11.31 12.80 Russia 19.7111.9414.3211.3112.13
52 Roman Kostyukov 7.64 13.12 Russia 13.9113.5912.627.6413.14
53 Dmitry Khokhrin 9.55 13.12 Russia 9.5518.7225.179.7610.89
54 Nikita Rusanov 7.11 13.14 Russia 15.237.1112.29DNF11.90
55 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 11.85 13.25 Russia 14.2611.8614.4213.6211.85
56 Timofey Pastrevich 5.21 13.32 Russia 13.0112.6014.345.21DNF
57 Ilkham Khisyametdinov (Ильхам Хисяметдинов) 10.92 13.38 Russia 15.6911.6515.0910.9213.39
58 Ivan Polukarov 13.16 13.53 Russia 13.7113.1616.4313.3613.53
59 Sergey Zauers (Сергей Зауэрс) 8.66 13.55 Russia 12.3012.4517.298.6615.91
60 Andranik Fitanyan 7.22 NR 13.58 Armenia 15.3711.7213.657.2218.04
61 Elizaveta Ermolkina 11.75 13.87 Russia 14.3812.6311.7514.6016.65
62 Kirill Kataman 9.52 13.93 Russia 13.179.5214.4215.7014.20
63 Aleksey Alekseev 5.90 14.01 Russia 16.5917.9612.005.9013.44
64 Anastasia Koroleva 11.58 14.27 Russia 14.4415.9711.5816.8412.41
65 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 9.41 14.51 Russia 20.3717.0513.9312.549.41
66 Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) 9.94 14.78 Russia 27.3710.1715.9718.219.94
67 Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов) 10.35 15.51 Russia 10.3516.9517.4712.11DNF
68 Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) 10.85 15.56 Russia 23.3410.8511.4916.1319.07
69 Dmitry Shichkin 9.48 15.67 Russia 16.9217.2218.9912.869.48
70 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 11.65 15.79 Russia 13.6320.2616.5811.6517.15
71 Timur Kapkin 12.09 16.07 Russia 12.0915.5714.0918.55DNF
72 Osip Cheburashkin 8.19 16.20 Russia 23.658.1912.5215.2820.80
73 Mikhail Kuznetsov 14.10 16.42 Russia 15.8818.9318.2915.0914.10
74 Alexey Yarygin 15.33 16.66 Russia 18.2215.9215.3320.1615.83
75 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.63 16.77 Russia 13.5910.63DNF21.0615.67
76 Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) 14.18 17.02 Russia 17.9814.3818.6922.0214.18
77 Alexander Demidov 7.92 17.19 Russia 15.2321.9124.947.9214.43
78 Kamil Gelfanov 9.56 17.32 Russia 18.9118.7517.559.5615.65
79 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 14.32 17.55 Russia 19.1914.3218.6214.8425.71
80 Mark Stepanov (Марк Степанов) 14.26 17.73 Russia 14.26DNF19.1214.8319.23
81 Alexander Rymar 13.28 17.91 Russia 16.9113.2818.1623.9818.65
82 Dmitry Goncharov (Дмитрий Гончаров) 14.46 18.06 Russia 15.4025.4322.0916.7014.46
83 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 10.20 18.43 Russia 10.2014.7117.3825.3023.20
84 Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина) 14.54 18.76 Russia 25.2424.1014.5417.3014.88
85 Timofey Buzmakov (Тимофей Бузмаков) 11.65 18.78 Russia 25.2822.5719.9713.7911.65
86 Andrey Bicharov 12.07 19.03 Russia 12.0724.3217.4321.2118.44
87 Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) 17.87 19.30 Russia 19.7120.1522.9117.8718.03
88 Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова) 17.61 19.38 Russia 20.1119.1017.6118.9420.38
89 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.34 19.54 Russia 24.3917.8512.3425.1116.37
90 Alexey Ivanov 13.31 20.25 Russia 43.9624.1217.2313.3119.39
91 Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) 12.42 20.39 Russia 19.71DNF16.4112.4225.06
92 Kirill Malakhov (Кирилл Малахов) 12.25 20.43 Russia 12.2527.3019.7818.8622.66
93 Sofiya Komolova 12.52 20.52 Russia 12.5219.3522.8419.3825.59
94 Dmitriy Shirokinskiy (Дмитрий Широкинский) 13.52 20.84 Russia 32.1613.5224.4721.6116.44
95 Sergey Churilov 19.34 20.89 Russia 19.3420.0122.0020.6533.69
96 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 18.11 22.20 Russia 27.9720.5918.1124.4421.56
97 Dmitry Kuznetsov 18.63 22.74 Russia 34.6118.6322.0019.2426.99
98 Nikolay Garbuzov 10.05 23.21 Russia 26.9110.0526.9427.2215.77
99 Yuri Konovalov 23.70 24.75 Russia 25.6023.8923.7029.6624.75
100 Pavel Glazunov (Павел Глазунов) 20.46 25.70 Russia 26.2227.4820.4623.4141.91
101 Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин) 22.96 25.88 Russia 22.9624.6124.2828.7437.06
102 Anatoly Kuzmin (Анатолий Кузьмин) 19.81 26.02 Russia 25.2625.1837.2819.8127.63
103 Diana Murnik 22.57 26.24 Russia 32.3823.5222.5736.2522.81
104 Nikolay Markov (Николай Марков) 7.50 27.31 Russia 28.7150.117.5029.3023.91
105 Egor Semirenchenkov (Егор Семиренченков) 23.58 27.45 Russia 23.5827.3630.2124.7930.76
106 Pavel Veligan (Павел Велиган) 21.18 27.64 Russia 34.9823.3924.5453.7821.18
107 Nadezhda Kidakova 16.41 29.93 Russia 57.9716.4133.9530.9124.93
108 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 18.81 34.18 Russia 25.7553.7018.8123.09DNF
109 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) 18.96 35.16 Russia 27.1955.2534.2943.9918.96
110 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 28.57 41.71 Russia 44.1837.8047.4928.5743.14
111 Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) 31.45 44.16 Russia 35.4446.8951.5531.4550.16
112 Ilya Nazarov 2.54 DNF Russia 2.543.96DNFDNF3.53
113 Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) 11.18 DNF Russia DNF11.1833.48DNF19.28
114 Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон) 11.62 DNF Russia 16.2911.62DNFDNF16.61
115 Egor Izvolsky 13.40 DNF Russia DNF13.4027.9633.36DNF
116 Gennady Mendelev 19.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF21.0919.38DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.72 3.57 Russia 3.553.183.976.932.72
2 Vladimir Korovin 3.28 4.60 Russia 3.284.694.955.564.16
3 Vladislav Kozhin 2.38 4.91 Russia 6.804.373.562.386.91
4 Anait Akskalyan 3.24 5.13 Russia 5.315.314.763.247.07
5 Matvey Zhmulin 3.46 5.14 Russia 8.385.225.533.464.68
6 Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков) 3.59 6.46 Russia 7.656.037.463.595.90
7 Konstantin Solovyev 4.00 6.81 Russia 4.006.128.026.308.68
8 Maxim Ilin 5.68 7.03 Russia 9.485.687.256.996.86
9 Andrey Solovyov 3.49 7.58 Russia DNF9.247.873.495.63
10 Alexander Bashutkin 5.15 7.82 Russia 8.086.479.515.158.90
11 Ivan Zubarev 5.53 8.78 Russia 6.297.5212.5512.545.53

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.52 12.17 Russia 11.7312.9711.5211.82DNF
2 Ilya Nazarov 13.20 14.76 Russia 15.7213.8117.3413.2014.75
3 Artyom Martirosov 12.17 15.43 Russia 15.6716.4515.2112.1715.41
4 Stepan Tsarev 13.87 17.95 Russia 21.4313.8727.3917.1115.31
5 Konstantin Solovyev 17.99 20.72 Russia 21.2820.8517.9925.5820.03
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 17.13 21.64 Russia 17.1321.9523.6219.34DNF
7 Timofey Dementev 20.05 22.22 Russia 22.0820.6623.9344.4720.05
8 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 22.46 25.66 Russia 26.1639.2922.4626.3524.47
9 Vladislav Kozhin 20.00 27.86 Russia 35.0525.3140.7220.0023.23
10 Vladimir Korovin 15.31 28.76 Russia 52.2415.3145.9822.0218.27
11 Philipp Streltsov 27.10 30.18 Russia 28.6029.8648.8627.1032.07
12 Sergey Lahno 18.99 30.31 Russia 48.8718.99DNF22.9419.13
13 Maria Zhits 25.50 30.51 Russia 25.5027.5733.7730.1935.80
14 Maxim Ilin 24.99 31.70 Russia 33.5231.5339.0724.9930.06
15 Ivan Zubarev 23.04 33.69 Russia 43.2423.0431.54DNF26.28
16 Vladislav Kidakov 27.90 34.78 Russia 37.3729.2746.8427.9037.71
17 David Arzamastsev 26.61 41.40 Russia 54.9858.7241.0026.6128.22
18 Vladimir Kuznetsov 35.13 41.71 Russia 1:10.0650.8437.3435.1336.96
19 Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин) 37.26 43.01 Russia 39.7141.801:03.6747.5237.26
20 Vadim Melnikov 29.49 43.28 Russia 43.2840.52DNF46.0429.49
21 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 35.83 43.71 Russia 49.7838.8642.5349.7335.83
22 Arckadiy Schukin (Аркадий Щукин) 40.98 46.55 Russia 40.981:16.4657.3941.1841.07
23 Timofey Karachev (Тимофей Карачев) 40.16 49.41 Russia 40.1658.6145.4744.161:07.09
24 Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин) 33.96 49.61 Russia 51.9051.9245.0052.5133.96
25 Sergey Ilkovets 36.39 51.05 Russia 55.4336.391:20.0142.8354.90
26 Andrey Solovyov 40.43 52.15 Russia 51.3357.8347.281:06.5640.43
27 Islam Kitiev 42.62 52.62 Russia 50.7542.621:02.761:28.4244.35
28 Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) 45.42 53.43 Russia 53.841:18.6353.8152.6345.42
29 Nikita Starostin 41.90 1:03.55 Russia 41.901:29.351:10.5558.821:01.28
30 Dmitry Kuznetsov 31.82 1:12.02 Russia 47.181:25.741:58.2931.821:23.13
31 Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев) 47.70 DNF Russia 47.70DNF57.0850.82DNF
32 Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин) 1:02.92 Russia 1:02.921:20.63
33 Aleksey Alekseev 1:11.27 Russia 1:14.471:11.27
34 Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) 1:12.04 Russia DNF1:12.04
35 Diana Murnik 1:13.73 Russia 1:13.731:31.82
36 Mark Dolmatsyn (Марк Долмацын) 1:20.52 Russia 1:20.521:25.41
37 Denis Kozlov 1:30.26 Russia 1:36.521:30.26
38 Arseniy Mazin (Арсений Мазин) 1:36.79 Russia DNF1:36.79
39 Alexey Yarygin 1:49.99 Russia DNF1:49.99
40 Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади) DNF Russia DNFDNF
40 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) DNF Russia DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:48.91 China 1:48.91DNFDNF
2 Roman Strakhov 2:17.79 Russia 2:28.85DNF2:17.79
3 Grigorii Alekseev 3:40.23 Russia DNF3:40.23DNF
4 Kamil Przybylski 5:06.10 Poland 5:06.10DNFDNF
5 Vladimir Kostin 10:14.00 Russia DNFDNF10:14.00
6 Artyom Martirosov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
6 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
6 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Vladimir Korovin DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:40.39 China 1:40.39DNF1:43.63
2 Roman Strakhov 2:05.23 NR Russia 2:17.432:05.23DNF
3 Kamil Przybylski 3:07.47 Poland DNFDNF3:07.47
4 Vladimir Kostin 7:44.85 Russia DNFDNF7:44.85
5 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3:46.99 China 3:46.994:11.284:36.72
2 Roman Strakhov 5:12.54 Russia DNF5:12.54DNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev 7:20.99 Russia DNFDNF7:20.99
4 Artyom Martirosov 7:56.99 Russia DNFDNF7:56.99
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11:24.00 NR Ukraine DNFDNF11:24.00
6 Vladimir Kostin 18:58.00 Russia 18:58.0019:37.00DNF
7 Deni Mintsaev DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
7 Kamil Przybylski DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
7 Vladimir Korovin DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:54.46 China DNFDNF4:54.46
2 Roman Strakhov 5:31.96 Russia 5:31.96DNFDNF
3 Artyom Martirosov 8:03.28 Russia DNF8:03.28DNF
4 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
4 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57 Poland 33/40 1:00:0039/40 1:00:0041/42 59:57
2 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43 Russia 26/40 1:00:0027/30 56:43DNF
3 Maxim Chechnev 11/11 58:30 Russia DNSDNS11/11 58:30
4 Artyom Martirosov 8/8 18:48 Russia 2/3 4:24DNS8/8 18:48
5 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11/15 1:00:00 Ukraine DNSDNS11/15 1:00:00
6 Vladimir Kostin 6/7 29:20 Russia 5/6 23:256/7 29:207/10 58:37
7 Maria Timoshchenko 4/5 41:43 Russia 4/5 41:433/5 39:383/5 47:57
8 Maria Zhits 5/7 45:53 Russia 5/9 53:565/7 45:534/7 45:37
9 Diana Murnik 2/2 15:55 Russia DNF2/2 15:552/3 28:30
10 Shant Tonoyan 2/3 25:00 NR Armenia DNSDNS2/3 25:00
11 Stepan Tsarev 2/3 25:33 Russia DNS2/3 25:33DNF
12 Vladimir Korovin 2/4 19:35 Russia 2/4 24:182/4 19:35DNS
13 Aleksey Alekseev DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF
13 Anton Goryachikh DNF Russia DNSDNFDNS
13 Deni Mintsaev DNF Russia DNSDNFDNS
13 Dmitry Shichkin DNF Russia DNSDNFDNF
13 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
13 Roman Kostyukov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF