Wrocław Open 2019


Date
Feb 23 - 24, 2019
City
Wrocław, Poland
Venue

Młodzieżowe Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji

Address
Aleja I.J. Paderewskiego 35; 51-612 Wrocław
Website
Wrocław Open 2019 website
Organizers
Karol Zakrzewski and Łukasz Dubicki
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

zakrzak1234@gmail.com

Information
Events
Competitors
98
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 zł (Polish Złoty).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 16 1140 2004 0000 3102 7596 2116
Nazwa: Karol Zakrzewski
Tytuł: Wrocław Open 2019 - Imię i Nazwisko
Początek rejestracji:
29 I 2019
Koniec rejestracji:
19 II 2019

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 16 1140 2004 0000 3102 7596 2116
Name: Karol Zakrzewski.
Title: Wrocław Open 2019 - Name and surname
Start registration:
29 I 2019
End registration:
19 II 2019

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.96 8.06 Poland 8.837.806.969.527.56
2 Matěj Grohmann 6.99 8.44 Czech Republic 11.729.096.997.438.81
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.96 8.46 Poland 8.928.459.587.968.00
4 Jan Zych 7.62 8.56 Poland 10.697.628.648.448.59
5 Łukasz Burliga 7.02 8.81 Poland 8.229.527.028.689.80
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.39 9.04 Poland 8.4810.897.399.619.02
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65 9.56 Poland 12.508.659.4610.378.85
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.17 9.64 Poland 10.5029.008.179.818.61
9 Wojciech Knott 9.11 9.94 Poland 10.3410.089.3910.919.11
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.32 10.02 Poland 10.219.329.8710.839.99
11 Tomáš Nguyen 7.97 10.11 Vietnam 10.777.9710.449.1212.54
12 Michał Halczuk 9.08 10.16 Poland 11.089.089.4410.4610.57
13 Adam Łyskawa 9.35 10.52 Poland 10.6210.3112.1410.649.35
14 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.69 10.93 Poland 10.9911.3311.739.6910.47
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.42 11.26 Ukraine 14.1812.329.4211.819.65
16 Krzysztof Bober 10.16 11.50 Poland 10.1612.5810.6219.3811.29
17 Witold Sołtysik 9.57 11.55 Poland 9.5712.9712.6310.2111.81
18 Szymon Brzana 10.59 11.57 Poland 10.6912.6013.7010.5911.41
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.22 11.64 Poland 10.4612.60DNF10.2211.85
20 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.11 11.77 Poland 11.968.1110.8612.5014.18
21 Szymon Jeziorski 9.89 11.86 Poland 12.0215.689.8912.4711.10
22 Marko Striieshyn 8.95 12.05 Ukraine 13.8911.348.9510.9113.92
23 Antoni Czarnecki 11.20 12.05 Poland 11.5913.3113.6411.2011.26
24 Stanisław Szyszka 11.10 12.06 Poland 11.1011.8011.3315.4013.05
25 Robert Siniawski 10.48 12.08 Poland 11.5013.7913.5210.4811.22
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.10 12.10 Poland 11.8811.8612.5511.10DNF
27 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.83 12.17 Poland 12.5511.9711.9815.7010.83
28 Bartosz Kotowicz 10.87 12.24 Poland 10.8715.3212.0013.2611.45
29 Adrian Walkowiak 9.20 12.40 Poland 14.25DNF9.2011.0211.92
30 Piotr Olszewski 10.89 12.41 Poland 11.9510.8911.6213.6616.81
31 Adam Jagła 9.99 12.48 Poland 9.9911.3217.9713.2212.91
32 Adam Chodyniecki 10.51 12.69 Poland 13.8810.5111.7712.4314.05
33 Krystian Święch 11.63 12.83 Poland 13.3111.6316.3012.5712.60
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.15 12.84 Poland 12.2213.4213.4112.8911.15
35 Kamil Michalak 12.28 12.88 Poland 13.6312.4513.0612.2813.12
36 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.08 13.00 Poland 12.6013.9124.0112.4812.08
37 Dawid Wójcik 10.09 13.05 Poland 14.5810.0912.5814.8411.99
38 Michał Wroński 12.55 13.14 Poland 12.7416.3212.5514.0212.67
39 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.88 13.16 Poland 11.8813.3513.1712.9514.20
40 Patrycja Michalska 10.86 13.31 Poland 10.8612.7117.3513.5813.64
41 Paweł Duraj 10.07 13.41 Poland 10.0712.7212.9517.9014.55
42 Mateusz Szwugier 10.42 13.46 Poland 10.4212.1115.0813.7714.51
43 Michał Wachowiak 12.74 14.24 Poland 15.8113.2112.7413.6917.89
44 Robert Cegiel 12.42 14.31 Poland 12.4215.5713.4613.9118.84
45 Łukasz Dubicki 13.09 14.35 Poland 13.0916.7613.1713.1320.37
46 Marek Padlewski 13.86 14.49 Poland 14.5614.1613.8614.7515.54
47 Jakub Hamkało 14.23 14.68 Poland 14.8114.7114.5314.23DNF
48 Mateusz Konarski 12.69 14.70 Poland 16.2116.5114.7513.1412.69
49 Karol Wróblewski 12.36 14.75 Poland 12.3615.4914.6617.3414.09
50 Marek Dąbrowski 13.32 14.75 Poland 13.3213.6717.0213.8316.76
51 Jakub Sroga 12.61 14.85 Poland 16.2718.7513.2615.0112.61
52 Marcel Nycz 13.40 14.89 Poland 14.5413.8516.7313.4016.27
53 Nikodem Kruk 14.32 15.80 Poland 17.1416.6814.3215.1815.55
54 Dawid Janikowski 15.12 16.52 Poland 15.1217.4216.4915.7717.29
55 Konrad Sobczak 14.56 16.59 Poland 16.8214.5616.7716.1931.00
56 Kacper Onufrzak 15.38 16.79 Poland 15.3817.6418.9617.3215.40
57 Mateusz Wich 13.75 16.82 Poland 17.6813.7516.4516.6717.33
58 Bartosz Skuła 15.18 17.19 Poland 17.2115.3419.0215.1822.68
59 Tomasz Zaleski 16.16 17.24 Poland 17.3718.2316.1616.5217.83
60 Dominik Unijewski 13.83 17.47 Poland 18.0818.5818.6715.7413.83
61 Oskar Matysik 16.92 17.55 Poland 17.7017.5317.8716.9217.42
62 Tomasz Milewski 15.45 17.63 Poland 15.4558.6017.2317.6917.98
63 Julia Wojciechowska 16.41 18.32 Poland 17.7420.2817.9016.4119.32
64 Łukasz Pielczyk 14.29 18.47 Poland DNF17.2417.6120.5714.29
65 Kacper Kuźniak 16.11 18.97 Poland 19.1921.4116.3016.11DNF
66 Kacper Ościłowski 14.21 19.02 Poland DNF18.5521.0514.2117.45
67 Adrian Niemiec 17.68 19.21 Poland 18.5121.5819.4017.6819.72
68 Adam Czarnecki 17.70 19.47 Poland 18.8617.7021.4418.1223.38
69 Antoni Cichoń 15.70 19.84 Poland 18.0022.4020.2521.2815.70
70 Martyna Truszczyńska 16.60 20.01 Poland 16.9522.2220.8616.6022.26
71 Artur Strzępka 18.10 21.02 Poland 19.7821.7021.5918.1025.49
72 Mateusz Bełz 19.70 21.45 Poland 23.0619.7020.4320.8623.35
73 Igor Wiaderny 19.62 21.95 Poland 22.9029.3919.6220.0322.91
74 Tomasz Cepil 19.07 22.14 Poland 24.1722.8921.8921.6319.07
75 Adam Mazur 17.68 22.48 Poland 22.1425.5819.7331.7017.68
76 Aleksander Stepniewicz 17.77 22.76 Poland 24.7722.3823.3517.7722.56
77 Jakub Tamioła 21.14 22.98 Poland 24.91DNF21.9721.1422.05
78 Dawid Kowal 20.78 23.16 Poland 24.9420.7823.5820.9740.75
79 Błażej Surma 19.14 23.60 Poland 19.1426.1824.7019.9328.48
80 Jakub Hibszer 21.35 23.97 Poland 21.3527.0021.7229.5423.18
81 Łukasz Baryliszyn 22.09 24.10 Poland 47.7622.0923.8323.3625.10
82 Oliwier Łukasik 19.20 24.99 Poland 19.2025.4035.4425.2024.36
83 Bartosz Rewers 22.49 25.67 Poland 26.3226.3424.3522.4951.68
84 Bartosz Dudek 18.56 26.31 Poland 26.4924.2528.1918.5630.62
85 Remigiusz Durka 27.98 31.86 Poland 41.6127.9833.7728.4933.33
86 Krystian Mikołajczak 27.21 32.78 Poland 35.3127.2132.7236.6930.30
87 Maja Pakulska 30.45 35.79 Poland 30.4542.1534.4636.0736.83
88 Tomasz Blaut 30.77 36.96 Poland 39.29DNF33.6237.9630.77
89 Grzegorz Biliński 45.60 51.06 Poland 51.3451.551:00.8245.6050.29
90 Jakub Szymański 23.46 1:06.00 Poland 1:18.0223.461:40.7240.781:19.19
91 Agnieszka Smolnicka 1:05.37 1:07.29 Poland 1:07.041:06.271:08.571:18.471:05.37
92 Jarosław Chodyniecki 1:25.79 1:36.84 Poland 1:38.991:34.061:25.791:37.481:45.65
93 Mateusz Kaliciak 1:22.06 DNF Poland 1:22.061:38.63DNFDNF1:55.41

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.31 7.48 Poland 8.066.5010.226.317.88
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.75 7.87 Poland 7.827.977.758.157.81
3 Matěj Grohmann 7.66 8.03 Czech Republic 9.868.337.887.877.66
4 Szymon Malinowski 7.67 8.56 Poland 8.968.747.987.679.58
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.29 8.64 Poland 9.928.338.298.868.73
6 Jan Zych 8.16 8.79 Poland 8.898.748.168.739.56
7 Maciej Czapiewski 7.32 8.86 Poland 8.449.817.32DNF8.32
8 Tomáš Nguyen 8.05 8.88 Vietnam 10.258.748.588.059.32
9 Karol Zakrzewski 8.19 9.26 Poland 9.449.299.069.638.19
10 Wojciech Knott 8.13 9.45 Poland 9.018.139.569.7912.20
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 9.16 9.59 Ukraine 9.169.739.859.2014.79
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 9.78 10.17 Poland 9.9713.0310.399.7810.16
13 Witold Sołtysik 9.97 10.23 Poland 10.3510.0811.0010.279.97
14 Szymon Jeziorski 9.30 10.30 Poland 10.9311.149.309.4510.51
15 Marko Striieshyn 9.48 10.58 Ukraine 10.129.4810.2113.3411.42
16 Piotr Olszewski 9.32 10.60 Poland 10.8911.0313.809.889.32
17 Michał Halczuk 10.13 10.72 Poland 11.9710.2210.1310.4511.50
18 Stanisław Szyszka 10.17 10.97 Poland 10.9112.5711.1910.1710.82
19 Dawid Wójcik 10.17 11.33 Poland 10.4411.5910.1711.9515.03
20 Jonatan Kłosko 7.57 11.43 Poland 10.2613.177.5710.87DNF
21 Adrian Walkowiak 9.94 11.51 Poland 11.3011.2212.0113.189.94
22 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.05 11.64 Poland 12.1011.5411.9311.0511.45
23 Adam Łyskawa 9.47 11.83 Poland 11.7513.019.4710.7217.35
24 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.58 11.83 Poland 12.6811.1211.6910.5815.20
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.83 12.02 Poland 10.8410.8313.5016.9211.72
26 Robert Siniawski 10.07 12.12 Poland 16.1412.5310.0710.9512.87
27 Bartosz Kotowicz 12.07 12.14 Poland 12.0712.2612.1512.1612.11
28 Franciszek Fidos 10.83 12.18 Poland 10.8312.5812.4611.5114.39
29 Radosław Drozdowicz 11.93 12.29 Poland 12.0412.7812.0615.4011.93
30 Antoni Czarnecki 10.97 12.43 Poland 13.7312.8311.4613.0110.97
31 Przemysław Rogalski 12.23 12.65 Poland 13.6212.9012.5612.2312.49
32 Adam Chodyniecki 10.55 12.72 Poland 13.0212.4810.5514.6112.66
33 Paweł Duraj 11.85 12.72 Poland 12.4413.0714.4712.6411.85
34 Krystian Święch 9.83 12.73 Poland 15.8010.9615.3311.899.83
35 Szymon Brzana 10.00 13.26 Poland 13.8312.7213.2210.00DNF
36 Marek Dąbrowski 11.43 13.27 Poland 12.5215.5411.4314.1213.17
37 Mateusz Konarski 11.67 13.36 Poland 13.5811.6714.4513.4113.10
38 Mateusz Szwugier 11.53 13.47 Poland 15.8011.5312.7514.7612.91
39 Krzysztof Bober 10.68 13.66 Poland 14.4015.3310.6811.2415.84
40 Karol Wróblewski 12.67 13.66 Poland 12.6712.8315.4814.1913.96
41 Jakub Sroga 11.82 13.88 Poland 13.5015.2311.8215.3212.91
42 Kamil Michalak 11.86 13.97 Poland 12.9313.0016.9611.8615.99
43 Marcel Nycz 13.68 14.45 Poland 14.3016.7513.6814.6814.36
44 Patrycja Michalska 13.17 14.75 Poland 13.1714.7015.4614.2215.32
45 Adam Jagła 10.50 14.96 Poland 15.7116.0013.1716.6410.50
46 Michał Wachowiak 13.57 15.28 Poland 14.7718.8115.7113.5715.37
47 Jakub Hamkało 13.59 15.89 Poland 16.7013.5914.5118.4016.47
48 Michał Wroński 12.92 15.93 Poland 18.1015.9715.9915.8212.92
49 Nikodem Kruk 15.18 16.09 Poland 15.1816.6216.1418.1915.50
50 Tomasz Zaleski 15.22 16.42 Poland 17.1115.5615.2216.6020.12
51 Dawid Janikowski 14.25 16.50 Poland 20.7216.8516.8414.2515.82
52 Łukasz Dubicki 14.57 16.53 Poland 16.3415.9217.34DNF14.57
53 Kacper Onufrzak 14.65 16.62 Poland 17.7616.1014.6516.0119.52
54 Oskar Matysik 15.29 16.66 Poland 16.4117.3916.1915.2918.18
55 Bartosz Skuła 13.98 17.01 Poland 17.9018.2313.9814.9023.06
56 Tomasz Milewski 12.18 17.06 Poland 12.1818.7020.5716.6815.81
57 Marek Padlewski 15.40 17.28 Poland 17.1219.0015.4018.1916.53
58 Mateusz Wich 15.59 17.39 Poland 17.9717.0117.2015.5934.65
59 Antoni Cichoń 16.62 17.52 Poland 16.8618.4917.2121.9316.62
60 Dominik Unijewski 14.31 17.77 Poland 14.3118.5218.3618.4516.49
61 Łukasz Pielczyk 13.64 17.93 Poland 16.0613.6420.3322.1217.39
62 Adrian Niemiec 16.67 17.93 Poland 19.4818.5518.0316.6717.20
63 Kacper Kuźniak 17.37 18.46 Poland 17.3718.9918.4518.3418.60
64 Konrad Sobczak 12.88 18.81 Poland 12.8820.8314.7920.82DNF
65 Julia Wojciechowska 17.24 19.14 Poland 17.2421.5518.5317.6221.27
66 Kacper Ościłowski 17.99 19.33 Poland 20.2818.8222.7617.9918.88
67 Adam Czarnecki 18.43 22.37 Poland 23.9922.7026.3618.4320.41
68 Paweł Wojciechowski 15.06 DNF Poland 15.06DNFDNSDNSDNS
69 Robert Cegiel 17.61 DNF Poland 17.61DNFDNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.31 7.55 Poland 9.796.316.318.347.99
2 Matěj Grohmann 6.45 7.84 Czech Republic 7.876.457.668.008.37
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17 7.86 Poland 8.057.626.1710.787.91
4 Łukasz Burliga 6.94 7.92 Poland 8.437.768.407.606.94
5 Maciej Czapiewski 7.31 8.16 Poland 8.847.317.678.458.37
6 Jan Zych 6.58 8.35 Poland 9.126.588.568.867.63
7 Szymon Malinowski 7.22 8.52 Poland 7.767.229.917.8810.15
8 Karol Zakrzewski 7.80 8.89 Poland 9.787.8010.688.508.38
9 Tomáš Nguyen 7.41 9.46 Vietnam 10.508.938.957.4110.91
10 Wojciech Knott 8.50 9.77 Poland 10.728.5011.198.719.88

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.18 1.90 Poland 5.001.821.752.121.18
2 Adam Jagła 2.15 2.51 Poland 4.132.173.112.152.26
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.10 2.58 Poland 3.423.502.272.051.10
4 Tomáš Nguyen 1.47 2.75 Vietnam 3.742.613.801.901.47
5 Matěj Grohmann 1.21 2.80 Czech Republic 3.792.752.443.221.21
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.32 2.80 Poland 3.052.562.323.402.79
7 Jan Zych 1.05 2.88 Poland 6.461.964.911.771.05
8 Łukasz Burliga 1.40 3.12 Poland 3.512.893.423.051.40
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.17 3.26 Poland 6.212.173.004.262.51
10 Dawid Wójcik 2.36 3.28 Poland 2.848.573.613.402.36
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.35 3.69 Poland 3.565.653.464.052.35
12 Michał Halczuk 2.62 3.74 Poland 4.993.085.403.162.62
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.80 3.76 Poland 7.452.815.053.411.80
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.96 3.77 Poland 5.252.963.324.043.95
15 Adam Łyskawa 1.96 3.86 Poland 4.134.143.813.641.96
16 Przemysław Rogalski 3.57 3.94 Poland 4.203.954.063.823.57
17 Adam Chodyniecki 3.02 4.01 Poland DNF4.154.243.023.65
18 Mateusz Szwugier 2.39 4.20 Poland 4.244.014.356.692.39
19 Szymon Jeziorski 2.17 4.24 Poland 5.786.063.473.472.17
20 Mateusz Wich 2.61 4.44 Poland 5.183.814.922.614.60
21 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.23 4.54 Poland 5.674.136.943.233.83
22 Szymon Brzana 3.29 4.57 Poland 4.625.824.005.103.29
23 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.17 4.58 Poland 5.184.646.633.933.17
24 Marek Dąbrowski 3.41 4.61 Poland 5.484.523.414.085.22
25 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.17 4.75 Poland 5.344.664.673.174.93
26 Dawid Janikowski 4.06 4.79 Poland 4.424.0615.005.364.58
27 Witold Sołtysik 4.12 4.82 Poland 5.604.924.624.914.12
28 Karol Wróblewski 4.20 4.87 Poland 5.084.605.704.204.92
29 Paweł Duraj 4.25 4.94 Poland 5.814.964.254.355.50
30 Łukasz Pielczyk 4.52 4.96 Poland 4.794.714.5217.275.37
31 Oskar Matysik 4.25 5.00 Poland 4.255.336.864.395.27
32 Łukasz Dubicki 4.92 5.07 Poland 4.945.166.605.124.92
33 Krystian Święch 3.47 5.11 Poland 5.175.758.203.474.42
34 Jakub Hamkało 3.14 5.15 Poland 5.245.584.643.146.70
35 Adrian Walkowiak 4.08 5.19 Poland 5.394.086.654.555.64
36 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.92 5.31 Poland 5.536.636.413.924.00
37 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.87 5.44 Poland 5.704.383.876.736.25
38 Mateusz Konarski 4.38 5.55 Poland 6.645.874.385.255.52
39 Marko Striieshyn 2.94 5.57 Ukraine 8.674.925.955.852.94
40 Franciszek Fidos 4.32 5.72 Poland 6.424.326.096.464.64
41 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.42 5.89 Poland 6.055.5611.426.075.42
42 Krzysztof Bober 3.37 5.93 Poland 7.43DNF5.963.374.41
43 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.01 5.94 Poland 6.096.047.154.015.69
44 Bartosz Skuła 5.14 6.10 Poland 5.146.046.425.996.28
45 Tomasz Zaleski 4.94 6.12 Poland 6.905.994.945.896.49
46 Stanisław Szyszka 4.80 6.14 Poland 6.404.805.646.377.77
47 Tomasz Milewski 5.59 6.29 Poland 7.786.436.785.595.67
48 Kamil Michalak 5.36 6.32 Poland 6.515.867.145.366.58
49 Marek Padlewski 5.23 6.36 Poland 6.577.037.195.235.47
50 Adam Czarnecki 4.69 6.55 Poland 7.564.69DNF6.425.66
51 Kacper Ościłowski 4.96 6.56 Poland 8.034.9613.406.205.46
52 Jakub Hibszer 4.84 6.59 Poland 7.104.846.206.478.91
53 Artur Strzępka 6.08 6.90 Poland 6.2412.226.087.007.46
54 Tomasz Cepil 5.83 6.91 Poland 5.888.266.905.837.96
55 Kacper Onufrzak 5.65 7.06 Poland 5.65DNF6.357.976.87
56 Adrian Niemiec 2.44 7.08 Poland 2.445.9710.559.186.09
57 Błażej Surma 5.61 7.10 Poland 7.985.619.147.106.21
58 Antoni Cichoń 6.16 7.11 Poland 8.166.166.59DNF6.57
59 Patrycja Michalska 3.89 7.28 Poland 14.496.854.8210.163.89
60 Aleksander Stepniewicz 4.42 7.40 Poland 9.818.217.004.426.99
61 Kacper Kuźniak 4.62 7.41 Poland 4.627.637.709.446.91
62 Bartosz Rewers 6.89 7.43 Poland 7.317.376.897.608.81
63 Adam Mazur 4.68 7.51 Poland 4.685.548.53DNF8.46
64 Mateusz Bełz 5.05 7.52 Poland 8.736.137.695.0510.05
65 Dominik Unijewski 6.31 7.56 Poland 7.216.318.379.957.11
66 Antoni Wartecki 6.74 7.58 Poland 9.098.467.057.246.74
67 Konrad Sobczak 5.80 7.65 Poland 5.808.836.399.197.72
68 Martyna Truszczyńska 7.04 7.65 Poland 7.098.747.747.048.13
69 Jakub Sroga 5.17 7.76 Poland 6.716.8510.375.179.73
70 Julia Wojciechowska 6.67 7.86 Poland 8.176.677.567.868.63
71 Jakub Tamioła 5.51 8.02 Poland 10.5511.866.315.517.20
72 Marcel Nycz 5.04 8.14 Poland 8.688.238.547.665.04
73 Tomasz Blaut 6.55 8.91 Poland 6.558.768.799.1910.25
74 Oliwier Łukasik 7.79 8.96 Poland 8.047.7910.9011.717.93
75 Krystian Mikołajczak 6.50 9.11 Poland 6.5011.329.959.607.78
76 Wiktor Łyszkowski 7.53 9.17 Poland 14.2210.347.538.628.56
77 Jakub Szymański 5.06 9.47 Poland 8.8710.969.185.0610.37
78 Bartosz Dudek 6.63 9.63 Poland 23.359.958.5410.396.63
79 Dawid Kowal 4.62 9.71 Poland 15.546.626.974.62DNF
80 Olaf Oborski 8.57 10.25 Poland 11.5231.428.578.8710.36
81 Remigiusz Durka 8.79 12.56 Poland 9.108.7917.3111.2719.04
82 Maja Pakulska 11.11 16.47 Poland DNF14.9111.1117.2917.21
83 Jarosław Chodyniecki 16.93 22.92 Poland 16.9329.7121.1624.4223.17
84 Agnieszka Smolnicka 15.01 23.53 Poland 59.8125.8419.1925.5715.01

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.60 2.19 Poland 2.312.552.051.602.21
2 Jan Zych 1.80 2.39 Poland 2.971.802.013.472.20
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.19 2.58 Poland 2.612.662.192.485.77
4 Adam Jagła 2.03 2.81 Poland 3.902.302.032.893.24
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.75 3.10 Czech Republic 4.313.293.052.952.75
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2.03 3.25 Vietnam 3.263.18DNF3.302.03
7 Adam Łyskawa 2.84 3.32 Poland 5.443.263.393.322.84
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.85 3.40 Poland 3.782.855.113.153.27
9 Kamil Gładysz 2.98 3.46 Poland 4.212.983.153.025.00
10 Paweł Duraj 2.73 3.78 Poland 2.843.942.734.574.77
11 Szymon Jeziorski 3.24 3.78 Poland 3.883.613.843.246.44
12 Mateusz Wich 3.45 3.83 Poland 4.594.513.453.483.50
13 Łukasz Burliga 2.33 3.84 Poland 4.674.332.334.512.69
14 Marek Dąbrowski 2.55 3.95 Poland 4.833.893.472.554.50
15 Bartosz Kotowicz 3.37 3.96 Poland 5.973.373.733.764.40
16 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42 4.02 Poland 4.358.993.423.664.06
17 Jakub Hamkało 3.91 4.06 Poland 5.623.914.153.924.11
18 Adam Chodyniecki 3.38 4.15 Poland 4.244.094.115.313.38
19 Szymon Malinowski 3.06 4.59 Poland 3.883.064.465.427.00
20 Mateusz Szwugier 3.82 4.64 Poland 4.633.824.655.434.65
21 Przemysław Rogalski 3.99 4.66 Poland 5.783.994.564.405.02
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.33 4.66 Poland 6.984.704.374.914.33
23 Bartłomiej Krokos 3.75 4.73 Poland 4.235.034.943.755.40
24 Dawid Wójcik 3.22 4.74 Poland 6.516.263.853.224.11
25 Karol Wróblewski 4.01 4.74 Poland 4.424.685.224.015.13
26 Franciszek Fidos 3.90 4.76 Poland 5.033.904.195.0710.26
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.94 5.00 Poland 4.864.755.983.945.38
28 Witold Sołtysik 3.57 5.02 Poland 5.147.036.063.853.57
29 Dawid Janikowski 4.72 5.23 Poland 4.724.955.845.754.98
30 Łukasz Dubicki 4.61 5.25 Poland 5.024.617.575.505.24
31 Krzysztof Bober 3.80 5.26 Poland 5.37DNF4.855.563.80
32 Łukasz Pielczyk 3.93 5.27 Poland 11.174.316.813.934.68
33 Michał Halczuk 3.02 5.32 Poland 5.036.374.576.923.02
34 Piotr Olszewski 3.15 5.48 Poland 9.086.823.156.223.41
35 Krystian Święch 3.89 5.52 Poland 6.505.423.896.894.65
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.04 5.59 Poland 7.844.044.896.585.29
37 Szymon Brzana 4.27 5.61 Poland 9.164.514.707.614.27
38 Oskar Matysik 5.49 5.77 Poland 7.145.505.825.985.49
39 Adrian Walkowiak 4.31 5.99 Poland 4.944.899.258.144.31

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 1.86 Poland 1.692.071.822.431.66
2 Adam Jagła 1.87 2.24 Poland 2.462.202.061.873.49
3 Jan Zych 1.66 2.79 Poland 2.841.823.7117.851.66
4 Tomáš Nguyen 2.10 2.90 Vietnam 6.842.214.262.222.10
5 Matěj Grohmann 2.31 3.10 Czech Republic 5.632.833.752.712.31
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.36 3.20 Poland 5.772.363.123.443.05
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1.54 3.45 Poland 5.411.694.364.291.54
8 Adam Łyskawa 2.37 3.69 Poland 3.736.134.283.052.37
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.92 3.88 Poland 4.033.864.883.742.92
10 Paweł Duraj 2.92 5.25 Poland 5.872.924.3411.845.53

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 29.98 31.09 Czech Republic 30.4332.6032.9229.9830.23
2 Tymon Kolasiński 30.62 31.77 Poland 30.6231.4932.4131.401:10.89
3 Karol Zakrzewski 30.32 33.33 Poland 32.9031.8630.32DNF35.22
4 Łukasz Burliga 31.61 33.42 Poland 31.6132.7232.7337.1234.80
5 Wojciech Knott 28.86 34.10 Poland DNF33.2232.7236.3728.86
6 Szymon Malinowski 31.94 34.69 Poland 39.9932.6636.2135.2131.94
7 Maciej Czapiewski 32.40 35.50 Poland 36.8632.4032.5037.1338.26
8 Tomáš Nguyen 35.15 36.34 Vietnam 37.3135.1548.7136.4335.27
9 Jan Zych 32.57 36.57 Poland 36.7143.8937.3932.5735.60
10 Adam Łyskawa 37.31 39.31 Poland 41.4747.8337.3137.7638.71
11 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 35.95 39.97 Ukraine 38.1644.5942.0935.9539.66
12 Michał Halczuk 36.44 40.58 Poland 38.261:23.5445.6036.4437.89
13 Jonatan Kłosko 34.99 42.17 Poland 40.8848.8538.2334.9947.39
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 34.04 43.07 Poland 47.5242.1439.5453.6034.04
15 Marko Striieshyn 37.73 43.09 Ukraine 49.3937.7343.4442.1843.65
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.58 43.31 Poland 46.4645.7142.2141.5842.02
17 Adrian Walkowiak 38.94 43.37 Poland 43.8544.8338.9441.4445.47
18 Dominik Pasztetnik 41.13 44.69 Poland 47.8342.4748.7043.7841.13
19 Szymon Jeziorski 42.68 46.23 Poland 48.8850.1245.6944.1342.68
20 Bartłomiej Krokos 41.47 47.16 Poland 45.8546.9648.6749.4241.47
21 Stanisław Szyszka 42.62 47.74 Poland 53.7042.6243.0457.2246.47
22 Krzysztof Bober 43.95 48.18 Poland 43.9550.4256.6547.6046.53
23 Marek Dąbrowski 39.32 48.26 Poland 39.3250.3748.7345.69DNF
24 Patrycja Michalska 44.21 49.06 Poland 47.2849.8944.2150.0055.64
25 Witold Sołtysik 42.89 49.95 Poland 45.7558.3751.5842.8952.53
26 Szymon Brzana 46.02 50.73 Poland 54.6153.8446.0248.2150.15
27 Robert Cegiel 44.63 51.36 Poland 53.0553.9444.6347.0855.58
28 Dawid Wójcik 49.57 51.47 Poland 49.5754.2452.0851.2851.06
29 Przemysław Rogalski 46.68 51.62 Poland 46.6851.1554.8752.8850.83
30 Tomasz Kaczorowski 49.67 51.96 Poland 49.6750.3350.1655.381:08.55
31 Piotr Olszewski 48.31 52.22 Poland 1:00.7850.7852.9852.9048.31
32 Paweł Duraj 47.81 52.25 Poland 58.2747.8150.3248.171:01.66
33 Antoni Czarnecki 45.93 52.41 Poland 59.5949.6645.9353.0554.53
34 Franciszek Fidos 43.15 53.82 Poland 55.7048.4057.3643.1557.95
35 Marek Padlewski 46.17 55.45 Poland 46.1757.871:04.8557.2651.22
36 Robert Siniawski 47.92 55.90 Poland 47.9250.181:00.8156.701:03.99
37 Łukasz Dubicki 53.81 55.94 Poland 1:00.2355.7157.9453.8154.18
38 Krystian Święch 51.48 56.85 Poland 58.5657.61DNF51.4854.37
39 Jakub Hamkało 53.70 56.99 Poland 56.5955.5953.701:02.5158.78
40 Kamil Michalak 47.19 57.14 Poland 1:14.6156.8947.1950.481:04.05
41 Mateusz Konarski 53.56 57.64 Poland 53.561:02.3056.3454.271:10.79
42 Paweł Wojciechowski 52.15 58.34 Poland 1:05.4754.4052.1555.761:04.87
43 Kacper Onufrzak 52.66 1:00.65 Poland 1:02.6252.661:15.891:06.0953.23
44 Marcel Nycz 53.88 1:01.47 Poland 1:01.3053.881:25.561:06.4756.63
45 Mateusz Wich 53.75 1:02.88 Poland 1:04.8859.7153.751:04.051:06.59
46 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:02.41 Poland 1:02.471:02.41
47 Bartosz Skuła 1:03.34 Poland 1:03.341:10.98
48 Jakub Sroga 1:04.14 Poland 1:04.141:17.38
49 Michał Wroński 1:06.80 Poland 1:21.351:06.80
50 Kacper Kuźniak 1:09.22 Poland 1:11.611:09.22
51 Nikodem Kruk 1:11.84 Poland 1:19.961:11.84
52 Adam Chodyniecki 1:12.89 Poland 1:12.891:19.43
53 Bartosz Kotowicz 1:13.98 Poland 1:34.291:13.98
54 Mateusz Szwugier 1:14.23 Poland 1:23.041:14.23
55 Tomasz Zaleski 1:14.39 Poland 1:14.391:22.95
56 Oskar Matysik 1:15.37 Poland 1:23.871:15.37
57 Karol Wróblewski 1:20.90 Poland 1:20.901:31.48
58 Łukasz Pielczyk 1:24.14 Poland 1:24.141:26.07
59 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:26.49 Poland 1:32.981:26.49
60 Adrian Niemiec 1:28.05 Poland DNF1:28.05
61 Antoni Cichoń 1:28.10 Poland DNF1:28.10
62 Kacper Ościłowski 1:31.65 Poland 1:31.651:44.99
63 Dawid Janikowski 1:34.69 Poland 1:49.681:34.69
64 Tomasz Cepil 1:36.39 Poland 1:53.521:36.39
65 Julia Wojciechowska 1:38.92 Poland 1:50.121:38.92
65 Konrad Sobczak 1:38.92 Poland 2:14.711:38.92
67 Dominik Unijewski 1:43.45 Poland 1:43.451:45.22
68 Jakub Tamioła 1:48.87 Poland 1:48.871:50.38
69 Bartosz Rewers 1:51.94 Poland 1:51.942:00.61
70 Jakub Hibszer 1:52.71 Poland 2:10.481:52.71
71 Remigiusz Durka 1:57.77 Poland 2:00.961:57.77
72 Adam Mazur 1:58.22 Poland 2:07.321:58.22
73 Tomasz Milewski 1:59.20 Poland 1:59.20DNF
74 Adam Czarnecki 2:06.70 Poland 2:21.072:06.70
75 Bartosz Dudek 2:11.90 Poland 2:11.903:20.20
76 Łukasz Baryliszyn 2:12.35 Poland 2:12.352:48.02
77 Oliwier Łukasik 2:21.39 Poland 2:22.642:21.39
78 Jakub Szymański 2:47.00 Poland 2:47.00DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 27.52 31.13 Poland 27.5239.6628.6632.0532.68
2 Matěj Grohmann 30.17 31.58 Czech Republic 30.1730.6132.6932.8431.44
3 Wojciech Knott 29.26 31.94 Poland 32.1131.7732.3429.2631.93
4 Szymon Malinowski 31.56 33.04 Poland 33.0631.5643.1234.5131.56
5 Jan Zych 29.50 33.51 Poland 29.5034.5634.0431.9437.35
6 Tymon Kolasiński 31.66 34.13 Poland 31.7432.0431.6638.60DNF
7 Łukasz Burliga 28.90 35.69 Poland 34.1636.8936.0239.8528.90
8 Maciej Czapiewski 32.57 37.79 Poland 41.3738.9232.5739.0435.42
9 Tomáš Nguyen 35.79 38.77 Vietnam 40.0536.8135.7939.44DNF
10 Adam Łyskawa 36.12 40.30 Poland 39.2444.1441.3440.3236.12

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 51.94 56.62 Poland 54.7756.5951.9458.4959.27
2 Matěj Grohmann 52.90 58.00 Czech Republic 56.5652.9056.971:00.461:03.89
3 Karol Zakrzewski 57.86 58.78 Poland 57.8957.8659.0959.371:03.14
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:00.99 1:02.84 Poland 1:01.061:01.401:06.251:00.991:06.06
5 Wojciech Knott 58.79 1:03.47 Poland 1:03.351:20.8659.501:07.5758.79
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:02.41 1:05.08 Poland 1:11.981:02.411:02.621:08.251:04.38
7 Adam Łyskawa 59.84 1:06.98 Poland 59.841:11.171:05.141:12.771:04.64
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:03.93 1:07.63 Poland 1:05.591:03.931:06.361:11.071:10.94
9 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.89 1:08.77 Vietnam 1:09.121:07.031:10.171:03.891:11.46
10 Jan Zych 1:09.19 1:12.36 Poland 1:15.751:10.211:09.191:12.231:14.65
11 Maciej Czapiewski 1:00.67 1:16.27 Poland 1:00.671:22.401:12.411:18.051:18.34
12 Adrian Walkowiak 1:10.82 1:16.62 Poland 1:11.121:31.671:10.821:16.481:22.26
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:16.35 1:21.02 Poland 1:18.261:16.351:21.211:23.601:26.41
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:21.14 1:23.71 Poland 1:26.231:23.241:21.141:34.171:21.66
15 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:24.17 1:27.51 Poland 1:26.241:32.631:27.881:28.411:24.17
16 Piotr Olszewski 1:22.47 1:30.01 Poland 1:23.861:29.531:36.651:41.521:22.47
17 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:26.44 1:31.38 Poland 1:33.521:26.441:32.611:28.001:41.31
18 Stanisław Szyszka 1:25.19 1:31.75 Poland 1:25.191:38.411:33.401:33.681:28.17
19 Marko Striieshyn 1:27.95 1:33.83 Ukraine 1:45.841:28.791:40.741:27.951:31.96
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:28.91 1:36.07 Poland 1:38.131:28.911:33.021:37.061:43.65
21 Przemysław Rogalski 1:32.89 1:37.42 Poland 1:35.831:34.791:32.891:41.651:47.89
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1:25.81 1:38.15 Poland 1:31.921:25.811:38.001:44.541:47.32
23 Paweł Duraj 1:35.42 1:38.80 Poland 1:41.221:56.641:35.421:37.941:37.25
24 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:36.36 1:41.20 Poland 1:43.481:36.361:39.961:44.611:40.17
25 Marek Dąbrowski 1:31.53 1:42.36 Poland 1:34.581:45.201:47.311:51.941:31.53
26 Mateusz Konarski 1:35.41 1:51.46 Poland 1:35.411:43.531:42.142:08.72DNF
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:45.17 Poland 1:45.172:00.77
28 Marcel Nycz 1:45.52 Poland 1:45.522:24.72
29 Dawid Wójcik 1:49.03 Poland 1:49.141:49.03
30 Szymon Brzana 1:51.50 Poland 1:51.50DNF
31 Kacper Kuźniak 1:57.57 Poland 1:57.572:03.16
32 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:58.20 Poland 1:58.202:20.87
33 Mateusz Wich 2:00.34 Poland 2:00.342:00.59
34 Oskar Matysik 2:03.03 Poland 2:03.032:09.22
35 Krzysztof Bober 2:04.56 Poland 2:04.562:13.79
36 Franciszek Fidos 2:05.44 Poland 2:06.952:05.44
37 Łukasz Dubicki 2:11.82 Poland 2:36.642:11.82
38 Artur Strzępka 2:15.59 Poland 2:41.292:15.59
39 Jakub Hamkało 2:16.66 Poland 2:32.152:16.66
40 Kacper Onufrzak 2:19.83 Poland 2:26.382:19.83
41 Adrian Niemiec 2:21.53 Poland 2:21.532:48.81
42 Krystian Święch 2:22.87 Poland 2:22.87DNF
43 Witold Sołtysik 2:30.84 Poland 2:30.842:33.58
44 Oliwier Łukasik 2:34.66 Poland 2:34.663:21.82
45 Adam Chodyniecki 2:38.75 Poland 2:43.472:38.75
46 Jakub Sroga 2:54.32 Poland 3:25.622:54.32
47 Kacper Ościłowski 3:02.88 Poland 3:27.433:02.88
48 Konrad Sobczak 3:12.15 Poland 3:19.883:12.15
49 Antoni Cichoń 3:16.01 Poland 3:16.013:28.39
50 Kamil Michalak 3:17.35 Poland 3:17.35DNF
51 Bartosz Skuła 3:23.43 Poland 3:23.433:46.12
52 Antoni Wartecki 4:19.80 Poland 4:19.804:46.02
53 Dominik Unijewski DNF Poland DNFDNS
53 Remigiusz Durka DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matěj Grohmann 47.63 NR 55.18 NR Czech Republic 55.5059.0356.8847.6353.15
2 Michał Halczuk 57.44 59.74 Poland 59.0957.4459.281:00.86DNF
3 Karol Zakrzewski 53.43 1:01.04 Poland 1:12.9157.371:07.4458.3253.43
4 Szymon Malinowski 58.32 1:03.42 Poland 1:09.231:07.311:02.6958.321:00.26
5 Wojciech Knott 1:03.06 1:06.15 Poland 1:03.061:05.951:07.281:05.831:06.66
6 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.86 1:07.08 Poland 1:06.231:06.191:08.811:03.861:09.87
7 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.18 1:09.30 Vietnam 1:07.321:03.181:16.021:08.631:11.94
8 Jan Zych 1:06.14 1:10.60 Poland 1:09.841:09.571:06.141:12.391:12.50
9 Adam Łyskawa 1:05.19 1:11.90 Poland 1:24.451:13.221:12.581:09.891:05.19
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:10.45 1:19.99 Poland 1:39.661:10.451:17.911:12.921:29.13

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:41.18 1:44.48 Poland 1:45.111:41.181:47.16
2 Matěj Grohmann 1:42.96 NR 1:48.51 NR Czech Republic 1:49.171:53.401:42.96
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:52.80 1:55.58 Poland 1:52.801:58.481:55.46
4 Wojciech Knott 1:52.88 2:01.44 Poland 1:58.232:13.211:52.88
5 Adam Łyskawa 1:59.34 2:10.64 Poland 2:23.502:09.081:59.34
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2:10.60 2:17.24 Vietnam 2:26.512:14.612:10.60
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:16.36 2:22.28 Poland 2:16.362:18.392:32.08
8 Adrian Walkowiak 2:12.82 2:22.85 Poland 2:31.112:24.622:12.82
9 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:18.35 2:26.58 Poland 2:33.192:18.352:28.21
10 Jan Zych 2:20.50 2:33.59 Poland 2:56.932:23.332:20.50
11 Piotr Olszewski 2:31.12 2:41.56 Poland 2:31.122:55.842:37.71
12 Maciej Czapiewski 2:31.61 2:43.95 Poland 2:39.992:31.613:00.24
13 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:45.53 3:00.39 Poland 2:56.642:45.533:19.00
14 Mateusz Konarski 2:59.05 3:11.47 Poland 2:59.053:16.063:19.30
15 Stanisław Szyszka 2:59.94 3:12.51 Poland 3:23.822:59.943:13.78
16 Tymon Kolasiński 2:27.04 3:15.87 Poland 2:57.884:22.702:27.04
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 2:55.75 3:19.39 Poland 2:55.753:33.493:28.93
18 Patrycja Michalska 3:13.66 3:27.35 Poland 3:25.253:43.133:13.66
19 Mateusz Wich 3:40.30 Poland 3:40.30
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3:42.76 Poland 3:42.76
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:48.99 Poland 3:48.99
22 Paweł Duraj 3:53.75 Poland 3:53.75
23 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:59.45 Poland 3:59.45
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4:13.98 Poland 4:13.98
25 Kacper Kuźniak 4:14.68 Poland 4:14.68
26 Adrian Niemiec 5:13.50 Poland 5:13.50
27 Łukasz Dubicki 5:29.15 Poland 5:29.15
28 Franciszek Fidos 5:43.35 Poland 5:43.35
29 Oliwier Łukasik 6:09.10 Poland 6:09.10
30 Adam Chodyniecki 6:46.74 Poland 6:46.74
31 Dawid Wójcik DNF Poland DNF
31 Szymon Malinowski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:07.37 NR 2:15.79 NR Poland 2:17.652:07.372:22.36
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 2:33.76 Poland 2:41.912:34.912:24.47
3 Matěj Grohmann 2:28.00 NR 2:34.20 NR Czech Republic 2:30.042:28.002:44.57
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2:49.35 2:51.62 Poland 2:49.352:49.992:55.53
5 Adam Łyskawa 2:46.40 3:02.47 Poland 3:24.272:56.732:46.40
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:07.01 3:16.64 Poland 3:26.133:07.013:16.78
7 Jan Zych 3:45.64 3:48.64 Poland 3:49.803:50.493:45.64
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:29.77 3:51.46 Poland 3:53.733:29.774:10.88
9 Adrian Walkowiak 3:40.07 3:54.20 Poland 4:01.374:01.163:40.07
10 Tomáš Nguyen 3:48.94 3:54.31 Vietnam 3:53.254:00.743:48.94
11 Piotr Olszewski 4:01.45 4:16.83 Poland 4:15.234:01.454:33.80
12 Bartłomiej Krokos 4:40.96 4:46.28 Poland 4:51.564:40.964:46.32
13 Mateusz Konarski 4:27.06 4:49.81 Poland 4:56.144:27.065:06.23
14 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:43.07 4:53.16 Poland 5:10.734:45.684:43.07
15 Paweł Duraj 4:51.09 5:01.67 Poland 5:13.825:00.094:51.09
16 Stanisław Szyszka 4:53.15 5:07.43 Poland 5:06.534:53.155:22.61
17 Mateusz Wich 4:58.40 5:09.17 Poland 5:18.114:58.405:10.99
18 Marek Dąbrowski 5:06.23 5:14.91 Poland 5:27.875:06.235:10.64
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 5:18.90 5:38.77 Poland 5:55.755:18.905:41.66
20 Kacper Kuźniak 5:15.51 5:41.45 Poland 5:15.515:39.106:09.75
21 Łukasz Dubicki 5:33.21 6:35.37 Poland 5:33.216:16.717:56.20
22 Łukasz Burliga 3:49.34 DNF Poland 3:49.343:51.95DNF
23 Marcel Nycz 5:22.09 DNF Poland 5:22.096:43.53DNF
24 Oskar Matysik 6:09.56 Poland 6:09.56
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6:16.78 Poland 6:16.78
26 Przemysław Rogalski 6:23.01 Poland 6:23.01
27 Patrycja Michalska 7:07.93 Poland 7:07.93
28 Artur Strzępka 7:18.54 Poland 7:18.54
29 Adrian Niemiec 8:16.20 Poland 8:16.20
30 Franciszek Fidos DNF Poland DNF
30 Oliwier Łukasik DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 26.22 32.40 Poland 26.2240.6530.33
2 Michał Wroński 46.45 51.17 Poland 46.4558.6348.42
3 Kamil Michalak 46.79 DNF Poland 46.79DNFDNF
4 Stanisław Szyszka 50.73 DNF Poland 50.7358.34DNF
5 Witali Bułatow 1:09.28 1:21.37 Poland 1:09.281:37.161:17.66
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:20.99 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:20.99
7 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46 DNF Poland 1:21.46DNFDNF
8 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.05 DNF Poland 1:27.05DNF2:01.20
9 Szymon Jeziorski 1:34.26 DNF Poland 1:34.26DNFDNF
10 Tomasz Milewski 1:55.30 DNF Poland 1:55.30DNF2:26.87
11 Wojciech Knott 2:03.89 DNF Poland 2:03.89DNSDNS
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2:11.08 2:43.74 Poland 2:11.082:57.133:03.01
13 Matěj Grohmann 3:53.06 DNF Czech Republic 4:02.673:53.06DNS
14 Kacper Kuźniak 3:53.72 DNF Poland 3:53.72DNFDNS
15 Aleksander Stepniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Antoni Czarnecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Bartosz Skuła DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Bartłomiej Krokos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Dominik Unijewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Jakub Hamkało DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
15 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
15 Paweł Duraj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Szymon Brzana DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
15 Łukasz Burliga DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Łukasz Dubicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 33.35 DNF Poland DNF33.35DNF
2 Stanisław Szyszka 50.87 DNF Poland 50.87DNFDNF
3 Witali Bułatow 59.83 DNF Poland 59.9359.83DNF
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:57.17 DNF Poland DNF2:17.611:57.17
5 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:58.90 DNF Poland 1:58.902:29.92DNF
6 Michał Wachowiak 2:59.57 DNF Poland 2:59.57DNFDNF
7 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Michał Wroński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.63 12.86 Poland 11.6312.9712.7812.8413.98
2 Matěj Grohmann 12.06 14.22 Czech Republic 13.9013.5412.0615.2219.31
3 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 13.71 15.00 Ukraine 15.5214.9513.7120.8214.54
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.80 15.27 Poland 16.6313.8015.7114.5415.56
5 Łukasz Burliga 12.42 15.36 Poland 14.5615.7512.4215.7721.34
6 Szymon Malinowski 13.43 16.62 Poland 17.4915.4313.4317.7016.94
7 Maciej Czapiewski 16.33 16.82 Poland 16.3917.5318.1616.5416.33
8 Tomáš Nguyen 14.91 16.85 Vietnam 22.3917.6215.2314.9117.69
9 Wojciech Knott 12.33 17.62 Poland 18.4219.9912.3316.9317.50
10 Michał Halczuk 12.70 17.77 Poland 12.7018.1019.4919.8315.73
11 Jan Zych 13.60 18.22 Poland 17.2617.5413.6023.5719.86
12 Robert Siniawski 15.75 18.31 Poland 15.7520.6816.5725.4517.68
13 Tymon Kolasiński 17.55 18.50 Poland 21.6619.6017.7017.5518.21
14 Przemysław Rogalski 18.80 19.47 Poland 19.1820.05DNF19.1718.80
15 Witold Sołtysik 18.53 20.40 Poland 20.1518.5320.0321.0322.20
16 Marko Striieshyn 17.40 20.78 Ukraine 18.5622.1021.6922.7017.40
17 Dominik Pasztetnik 16.05 21.09 Poland 28.6916.0517.7417.8827.66
18 Bartłomiej Krokos 17.89 21.22 Poland 27.6225.2317.8919.5618.87
19 Jonatan Kłosko 14.27 21.32 Poland 23.4226.0414.2722.8717.67
20 Robert Cegiel 19.08 21.72 Poland 21.8419.0828.0922.0321.29
21 Tomasz Kaczorowski 16.92 22.67 Poland 29.3921.3622.6723.9816.92
22 Antoni Czarnecki 20.52 22.78 Poland 20.5226.8221.2522.0525.04
23 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.97 22.81 Poland 29.3222.7123.0621.9722.67
24 Marek Padlewski 19.76 23.89 Poland 19.7623.7025.3322.6528.90
25 Stanisław Szyszka 21.27 24.15 Poland 21.3423.8921.2728.8227.23
26 Paweł Duraj 21.21 25.51 Poland 29.6126.8621.2124.7724.91
27 Szymon Brzana 19.57 25.75 Poland 28.4727.5724.7524.9419.57
28 Mateusz Konarski 24.92 26.57 Poland 24.9328.63DNF26.1524.92
29 Franciszek Fidos 19.78 26.88 Poland 27.2019.7823.9736.8129.46
30 Adam Chodyniecki 23.70 26.97 Poland 28.5828.7327.7324.6123.70
31 Kamil Michalak 24.21 27.38 Poland 37.2928.0124.2129.2424.88
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 23.04 27.40 Poland 27.3623.0428.9330.0225.91
33 Krystian Święch 23.90 27.54 Poland 24.2232.4023.9029.4728.94
34 Dawid Wójcik 25.93 27.73 Poland 26.6126.5325.9330.0631.11
35 Jakub Hamkało 23.89 27.80 Poland 27.5230.0426.7223.8929.15
36 Piotr Olszewski 21.26 28.34 Poland 21.2648.8133.9728.4222.63
37 Krzysztof Bober 25.26 31.71 Poland 35.4929.3748.5125.2630.27
38 Adam Jagła 23.62 33.18 Poland 23.6241.0240.0531.2628.23
39 Marcel Nycz 28.24 34.74 Poland 39.7328.2430.9340.9633.57
40 Karol Wróblewski 28.27 46.96 Poland 43.4428.27DNF55.8141.64
41 Łukasz Dubicki 30.52 Poland 32.7830.52
42 Mateusz Szwugier 32.17 Poland 35.9232.17
43 Patrycja Michalska 32.73 Poland 35.0232.73
44 Konrad Sobczak 32.94 Poland 32.9437.52
45 Kacper Kuźniak 33.22 Poland 37.2533.22
46 Michał Wachowiak 33.61 Poland 33.6137.64
47 Marek Dąbrowski 34.27 Poland 34.2737.29
48 Dominik Unijewski 34.50 Poland 46.4234.50
49 Dawid Janikowski 35.08 Poland 35.0843.99
50 Tomasz Milewski 36.21 Poland 36.5336.21
51 Nikodem Kruk 36.38 Poland 36.3840.94
52 Michał Wroński 36.65 Poland 36.6541.82
53 Bartosz Skuła 38.55 Poland 49.1238.55
54 Martyna Truszczyńska 38.71 Poland 47.0338.71
55 Jakub Sroga 39.94 Poland 39.9441.65
56 Łukasz Pielczyk 47.97 Poland 47.9751.35
57 Artur Strzępka 48.42 Poland 1:01.9248.42
58 Jakub Tamioła 48.84 Poland 48.8450.61
59 Oliwier Łukasik 53.20 Poland 53.201:04.54
60 Adam Czarnecki 56.26 Poland DNF56.26
61 Adrian Niemiec 1:01.93 Poland 1:09.231:01.93
62 Jakub Hibszer 1:13.71 Poland 1:13.711:50.23
63 Bartosz Dudek 1:15.47 Poland 1:48.201:15.47
64 Łukasz Baryliszyn 1:24.07 Poland 1:39.821:24.07
65 Tomasz Blaut 1:48.34 Poland 1:48.34DNF
66 Adam Łyskawa DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.61 13.51 Poland 16.3412.9212.7512.6114.86
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.13 14.04 Poland 13.2813.1314.9413.9018.12
3 Szymon Malinowski 13.09 14.43 Poland 13.6114.7814.9013.0918.44
4 Matěj Grohmann 11.35 14.94 Czech Republic 16.4511.3514.7615.5514.50
5 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 12.66 15.71 Ukraine 18.1312.6613.7916.7516.60
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.27 16.02 Poland 16.1813.2715.2316.6617.59
7 Tomáš Nguyen 15.72 17.15 Vietnam 15.8118.1617.9515.7217.70
8 Maciej Czapiewski 14.19 17.96 Poland 14.1917.3717.8725.7218.63
9 Wojciech Knott 17.65 18.85 Poland 17.6517.6919.9219.3719.49
10 Michał Halczuk 20.14 21.14 Poland DNF20.1420.4422.5520.43

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 38.18 41.41 Poland 38.8846.6439.7045.6538.18
2 Szymon Malinowski 45.13 47.55 Poland 47.2749.8945.1347.5147.87
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.00 50.59 Poland 45.6556.2054.7451.3745.00
4 Adrian Walkowiak 52.02 53.12 Poland 53.7552.5255.1453.0952.02
5 Matěj Grohmann 59.67 1:02.41 Czech Republic 1:04.6459.671:18.7759.861:02.74
6 Tomáš Nguyen 52.64 NR 1:03.42 NR Vietnam 1:07.821:08.321:00.0652.641:02.38
7 Michał Halczuk 1:01.25 1:07.66 Poland 1:09.951:08.781:01.251:07.131:07.07
8 Wojciech Knott 1:04.67 1:12.74 Poland 1:22.981:04.671:10.861:15.311:12.06
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1:07.68 1:16.41 Poland 1:15.891:16.591:07.681:22.531:16.76
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:13.71 1:18.88 Poland 1:13.711:17.251:29.151:17.041:22.34
11 Witold Sołtysik 1:16.03 1:27.46 Poland 1:16.031:22.721:30.971:34.911:28.68
12 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.27 1:27.78 Poland 1:36.441:45.491:20.711:26.191:14.27
13 Piotr Olszewski 1:25.99 1:28.90 Poland 1:32.631:26.441:25.991:27.641:32.68
14 Marek Dąbrowski 1:22.68 1:29.43 Poland 1:25.851:43.011:24.571:22.681:37.86
15 Szymon Brzana 1:23.72 1:32.63 Poland 1:40.701:33.451:34.201:23.721:30.24
16 Mateusz Wich 1:29.73 1:36.47 Poland 1:41.361:34.171:29.731:33.872:09.23
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:26.77 1:36.89 Poland 1:38.591:54.051:26.771:38.791:33.28
18 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:31.86 1:41.51 Poland 1:55.831:36.491:48.141:39.891:31.86
19 Konrad Sobczak 1:39.26 1:41.67 Poland 1:40.891:39.261:42.441:41.672:00.39
20 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:34.73 1:42.22 Poland 1:43.551:38.251:44.851:56.031:34.73
21 Adam Łyskawa 1:29.58 1:44.66 Poland 1:33.171:55.751:53.791:47.021:29.58
22 Kamil Michalak 1:40.69 Poland 1:44.191:40.69
23 Łukasz Dubicki 1:40.97 Poland 1:40.971:41.13
24 Przemysław Rogalski 1:42.77 Poland 1:42.771:55.25
25 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:46.45 Poland 1:46.452:02.54
26 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:46.99 Poland 1:46.991:56.21
27 Paweł Duraj 1:50.06 Poland 1:50.061:51.38
28 Adam Chodyniecki 1:50.40 Poland 1:50.402:12.08
29 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:59.95 Poland 2:02.161:59.95
30 Kacper Kuźniak 2:03.74 Poland 2:46.072:03.74
31 Dominik Unijewski 2:13.01 Poland 2:37.952:13.01
32 Jakub Hamkało 2:19.25 Poland 2:19.25DNF
33 Tomasz Cepil 2:27.09 Poland 2:30.152:27.09
34 Mateusz Konarski 2:28.55 Poland 2:28.552:46.11
35 Franciszek Fidos 2:32.24 Poland 2:32.602:32.24
36 Jakub Hibszer 2:39.00 Poland 2:46.012:39.00
37 Krystian Święch 2:44.53 Poland 2:44.533:09.75
38 Adrian Niemiec 2:47.41 Poland 2:57.922:47.41
39 Bartosz Rewers 2:50.66 Poland 3:22.012:50.66
40 Antoni Wartecki 2:52.39 Poland 2:52.393:19.74
41 Bartosz Skuła 3:05.97 Poland 3:05.973:36.26
42 Adam Czarnecki 3:59.90 Poland DNF3:59.90
43 Artur Strzępka DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Bartosz Dudek DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Jakub Szymański DNF Poland DNFDNS
43 Oliwier Łukasik DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Remigiusz Durka DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.76 42.62 Poland 42.5837.7644.3841.1344.15
2 Szymon Malinowski 40.72 43.88 Poland 46.4243.9344.0640.7243.65
3 Adrian Walkowiak 45.76 53.01 Poland 49.0355.2554.7457.1245.76
4 Łukasz Burliga 46.11 54.78 Poland 57.7351.7155.9156.7146.11
5 Matěj Grohmann 53.06 1:01.57 Czech Republic 1:09.091:04.4853.061:03.7956.44
6 Tomáš Nguyen 1:03.07 1:06.50 Vietnam 1:12.331:03.071:09.341:06.621:03.53
7 Michał Halczuk 1:04.42 1:08.18 Poland 1:07.401:17.991:06.401:04.421:10.74
8 Wojciech Knott 1:04.73 1:12.63 Poland 1:11.731:16.571:04.731:09.591:19.80
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 58.68 1:13.46 Poland 1:16.231:06.171:17.971:25.0658.68
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:08.23 1:22.96 Poland 1:19.371:37.801:20.191:29.331:08.23

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.27 3.17 Poland 2.274.645.122.512.35
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.42 3.73 Ukraine 3.913.542.424.793.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.70 3.73 Poland 3.214.213.786.122.70
4 Adam Jagła 2.47 3.82 Poland 3.266.283.862.474.35
5 Tomáš Nguyen 2.77 3.84 Vietnam 4.375.614.262.772.88
6 Mateusz Szwugier 2.87 3.90 Poland 4.174.413.464.082.87
7 Witold Sołtysik 2.21 4.14 Poland 2.218.884.213.894.32
8 Dawid Wójcik 2.50 4.24 Poland 4.924.924.822.502.97
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.49 4.29 Poland DNF3.394.712.494.78
10 Antoni Czarnecki 3.28 4.36 Poland 5.534.033.523.286.71
11 Przemysław Rogalski 2.77 4.72 Poland 4.635.162.774.386.29
12 Szymon Brzana 2.15 4.89 Poland 2.156.525.074.275.32
13 Jonatan Kłosko 4.35 5.17 Poland 6.465.474.355.374.66
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.79 5.23 Poland 4.506.589.504.623.79
15 Stanisław Szyszka 2.51 5.39 Poland 2.515.357.316.334.49
16 Adam Chodyniecki 4.24 5.42 Poland 5.046.288.074.934.24
17 Łukasz Dubicki 3.29 5.75 Poland 3.2912.595.725.196.35
18 Łukasz Burliga 3.39 5.86 Poland 5.9619.744.646.993.39
19 Adam Łyskawa 2.78 5.87 Poland 2.786.226.055.496.07
20 Bartosz Kotowicz 4.15 5.87 Poland 4.158.356.635.955.03
21 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.49 5.87 Poland 5.526.135.496.365.96
22 Paweł Duraj 4.67 5.95 Poland 7.356.096.255.514.67
23 Jan Zych 3.79 6.29 Poland 6.787.493.796.365.74
24 Matěj Grohmann 4.60 6.59 Czech Republic 4.606.717.038.756.04
25 Mateusz Wich 6.22 6.73 Poland 6.569.237.256.226.39
26 Marek Dąbrowski 3.66 6.84 Poland 3.6610.699.616.973.95
27 Jakub Hibszer 4.32 6.98 Poland 5.854.328.0911.087.00
28 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.07 7.17 Poland 13.845.077.947.905.68
29 Marek Padlewski 5.10 7.24 Poland 9.006.885.109.235.85
30 Nikodem Kruk 5.76 7.44 Poland 7.568.5910.146.175.76
31 Kacper Ościłowski 4.41 7.61 Poland 4.418.958.985.358.53
32 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.00 8.19 Poland 8.157.009.069.947.35
33 Franciszek Fidos 7.73 8.31 Poland 7.7313.288.079.107.75
34 Krzysztof Bober 7.18 8.66 Poland 7.189.1611.217.998.83
35 Jakub Hamkało 2.81 8.82 Poland 2.8112.767.876.6511.94
36 Adam Czarnecki 8.37 8.95 Poland 8.859.449.298.378.71
37 Oskar Matysik 6.23 9.04 Poland 8.5710.757.7918.986.23
38 Krystian Święch 6.41 9.07 Poland 9.177.8615.496.4110.19
39 Dawid Kowal 8.74 9.63 Poland 8.808.7413.679.7310.35
40 Łukasz Baryliszyn 7.56 9.73 Poland 10.4310.5310.968.237.56
41 Patrycja Michalska 7.69 9.75 Poland 7.699.1912.7211.718.35
42 Robert Cegiel 7.29 10.29 Poland 11.6810.5110.0510.317.29
43 Dawid Janikowski 9.21 10.34 Poland 9.2111.289.4113.1210.33
44 Konrad Sobczak 7.74 10.61 Poland 10.7014.3110.867.7410.28
45 Tomasz Cepil 8.17 11.39 Poland 11.518.1718.7714.018.66
46 Michał Wroński 6.26 11.64 Poland 6.2614.8711.678.3815.07
47 Dominik Unijewski 9.39 11.76 Poland 12.8510.1912.2415.079.39
48 Bartosz Dudek 9.12 11.80 Poland 12.029.1218.2011.0112.38
49 Mateusz Konarski 6.49 11.83 Poland 6.4914.9712.5112.9910.00
50 Igor Wiaderny 6.78 11.85 Poland 6.7812.7713.1810.8411.94
51 Tomasz Zaleski 8.76 12.21 Poland 8.7615.9810.5510.5615.51
52 Tomasz Milewski 7.45 12.31 Poland 12.7414.1912.397.4511.79
53 Bartosz Rewers 10.50 12.44 Poland 11.3913.7612.1610.5017.01
54 Jakub Tamioła 11.79 12.56 Poland 13.7512.7211.7912.9711.98
55 Martyna Truszczyńska 11.21 12.58 Poland 12.9211.2112.5418.6212.27
56 Kacper Kuźniak 10.75 12.73 Poland 10.7519.3712.7611.8613.57
57 Adrian Niemiec 10.86 13.34 Poland 12.3910.8614.3713.2616.58
58 Krystian Mikołajczak 7.04 13.71 Poland 21.6614.359.787.0417.01
59 Kamil Michalak 9.06 13.82 Poland 9.0612.0215.2214.2124.40
60 Antoni Cichoń 11.12 13.98 Poland 13.2721.9011.1213.9014.78
61 Bartosz Skuła 12.44 14.46 Poland 12.9912.4413.2817.8417.12
62 Jakub Szymański 7.44 14.82 Poland 14.5016.7834.3013.177.44
63 Tomasz Blaut 10.69 15.81 Poland 16.5414.8119.6010.6916.07
64 Maja Pakulska 13.59 15.90 Poland 17.2813.5918.4113.7416.68
65 Artur Strzępka 11.68 16.11 Poland 18.9211.6814.1515.2630.85
66 Oliwier Łukasik 7.90 17.46 Poland 33.1213.927.909.6728.80
67 Mateusz Bełz 14.93 17.67 Poland 17.5325.4315.4514.9320.02
68 Karol Wróblewski 13.39 18.07 Poland 13.3913.71DNF16.3324.18
69 Mateusz Kaliciak 21.65 27.06 Poland 26.0321.6529.1130.5626.04
70 Agnieszka Smolnicka 22.80 36.11 Poland 22.80DNF30.7739.7637.79

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 2.50 Poland 2.433.012.721.852.35
2 Marko Striieshyn 2.04 3.10 Ukraine 2.623.123.552.04DNF
3 Witold Sołtysik 2.92 3.41 Poland 3.243.313.722.923.68
4 Adam Jagła 2.54 3.46 Poland 3.074.792.962.544.34
5 Antoni Czarnecki 3.35 3.66 Poland 3.355.093.753.573.65
6 Maciej Czapiewski 2.90 3.67 Poland 2.944.782.903.285.78
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.75 3.96 Poland 3.976.083.753.764.15
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.78 4.08 Poland 3.605.393.242.7810.20
9 Piotr Olszewski 2.42 4.16 Poland 4.464.004.012.424.72
10 Tomáš Nguyen 2.78 4.21 Vietnam 2.785.294.932.834.88
11 Dawid Wójcik 2.97 4.51 Poland 5.746.134.412.973.37
12 Łukasz Burliga 2.73 4.65 Poland 5.403.732.734.826.11
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.57 5.27 Poland 3.575.784.97DNF5.05
14 Adam Chodyniecki 2.93 5.54 Poland 7.026.052.934.625.96
15 Szymon Brzana 3.05 5.78 Poland 6.116.365.553.055.68
16 Paweł Duraj 4.95 5.79 Poland 5.704.955.577.996.11
17 Adam Łyskawa 4.99 5.92 Poland 4.995.797.985.666.32
18 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.17 6.09 Poland 9.286.426.535.175.31
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.28 6.22 Poland 5.428.624.943.288.29
20 Bartosz Kotowicz 5.72 6.23 Poland 5.946.405.727.846.35
21 Matěj Grohmann 4.08 6.28 Czech Republic 7.334.086.508.995.01
22 Marek Dąbrowski 3.68 6.30 Poland 5.873.686.536.507.23
23 Jan Zych 3.93 6.30 Poland 7.353.935.17DNF6.39
24 Marek Padlewski 5.85 6.49 Poland 6.417.145.857.405.91
25 Jakub Hibszer 6.39 6.54 Poland 6.396.716.448.866.46
26 Mateusz Wich 4.14 7.02 Poland 7.074.147.217.836.77
27 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.80 7.05 Poland 6.366.618.183.808.40
28 Łukasz Dubicki 5.97 7.08 Poland 6.248.487.265.977.74
29 Stanisław Szyszka 5.56 7.44 Poland 5.566.7310.977.917.67
30 Nikodem Kruk 6.82 8.27 Poland 7.939.0110.347.866.82
31 Jakub Hamkało 6.88 8.56 Poland 18.716.889.828.207.67
32 Kacper Ościłowski 7.62 8.86 Poland 9.129.247.629.378.21
33 Krzysztof Bober 8.46 10.66 Poland 8.9412.448.4610.60DNF
34 Łukasz Pielczyk 6.01 10.89 Poland 10.269.656.0117.9412.75
35 Franciszek Fidos 8.04 11.44 Poland 12.598.0411.2715.4110.45

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 2.36 Poland DNF2.951.862.261.87
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.54 2.84 Poland 2.992.662.873.402.54
3 Marko Striieshyn 2.24 2.97 Ukraine 2.575.493.313.022.24
4 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 3.28 Poland 3.712.573.763.572.20
5 Antoni Czarnecki 2.34 3.29 Poland 3.262.842.343.785.31
6 Adam Jagła 2.75 3.33 Poland 3.524.072.873.602.75
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.38 3.61 Poland 3.793.352.385.113.68
8 Tomáš Nguyen 3.22 3.66 Vietnam 3.473.593.224.313.92
9 Jonatan Kłosko 3.54 4.00 Poland 4.074.033.893.545.83
10 Witold Sołtysik 2.40 4.10 Poland 2.405.205.363.863.24

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 1.42 2.63 Poland 1.822.843.243.261.42
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78 3.15 Poland 2.276.043.393.781.78
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.74 4.23 Poland 3.864.585.674.242.74
4 Szymon Malinowski 1.67 4.24 Poland 4.555.03DNF3.151.67
5 Jan Zych 2.97 4.35 Poland 7.715.403.753.912.97
6 Tomáš Nguyen 2.69 4.39 Vietnam 2.693.506.246.163.50
7 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.60 4.77 Poland 6.735.364.804.152.60
8 Franciszek Fidos 3.07 5.35 Poland 5.41DNF7.303.343.07
9 Marek Dąbrowski 2.47 5.54 Poland 6.103.896.647.782.47
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.50 5.86 Poland 5.177.876.545.863.50
11 Maciej Czapiewski 2.07 5.87 Poland 5.716.275.627.352.07
12 Adam Chodyniecki 1.76 5.98 Poland 5.297.876.366.301.76
13 Piotr Olszewski 3.08 6.46 Poland 8.155.086.159.183.08
14 Szymon Jeziorski 5.44 6.55 Poland 5.485.4411.648.315.87
15 Szymon Brzana 5.30 6.61 Poland 5.995.307.989.015.87
16 Mateusz Wich 4.33 6.66 Poland 6.627.288.174.336.09
17 Matěj Grohmann 3.86 6.67 Czech Republic 5.539.026.408.073.86
18 Witold Sołtysik 4.24 6.84 Poland 7.636.147.337.064.24
19 Dawid Wójcik 2.97 6.89 Poland 5.267.887.537.922.97
20 Paweł Duraj 3.34 7.00 Poland 7.175.479.808.373.34
21 Bartłomiej Krokos 5.98 7.27 Poland 7.306.777.745.989.85
22 Łukasz Dubicki 6.68 7.27 Poland 6.947.898.766.976.68
23 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.64 7.34 Poland 6.089.176.789.613.64
24 Adam Łyskawa 7.91 8.55 Poland 8.447.9110.509.068.15
25 Michał Halczuk 5.15 8.80 Poland 9.925.1516.287.918.56
26 Kacper Kuźniak 7.06 8.87 Poland 14.348.4010.088.147.06
27 Mateusz Szwugier 3.02 8.95 Poland 9.178.998.6913.293.02
28 Jakub Hamkało 5.92 9.45 Poland 5.9211.8512.258.827.67
29 Marcel Nycz 7.31 9.91 Poland 7.31DNF12.257.889.60
30 Łukasz Pielczyk 5.71 10.03 Poland 10.689.969.4612.415.71
31 Dawid Janikowski 9.01 10.06 Poland 9.549.1515.609.0111.49
32 Adam Jagła 6.16 10.07 Poland 11.1418.447.6011.476.16
33 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.85 10.51 Ukraine 6.583.8518.606.3423.89
34 Antoni Wartecki 6.95 10.60 Poland 9.5617.426.9511.3510.89
35 Patrycja Michalska 7.41 11.57 Poland 9.4311.0018.8114.287.41
36 Tomasz Cepil 9.34 11.65 Poland 18.5110.0510.569.3414.35
37 Mateusz Konarski 7.92 11.67 Poland DNF14.057.929.0011.95
38 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.72 11.90 Poland 12.0312.4316.1811.248.72
39 Adam Czarnecki 11.65 12.18 Poland 11.9712.0613.1412.5111.65
40 Bartosz Skuła 9.66 12.36 Poland 13.049.6619.0311.0612.97
41 Marko Striieshyn 10.60 13.18 Ukraine 21.1714.6810.6012.1212.74
42 Oskar Matysik 8.81 13.24 Poland 8.8114.4013.5915.6511.74
43 Dawid Kowal 6.42 13.33 Poland 15.7814.3812.376.4213.23
44 Krystian Święch 8.82 13.53 Poland 8.8212.4117.94DNF10.24
45 Artur Strzępka 10.01 13.68 Poland 11.5214.7528.4910.0114.77
46 Adam Mazur 10.04 13.74 Poland 14.0015.2514.3410.0412.88
47 Tomasz Zaleski 8.16 14.12 Poland 12.0211.7618.578.16DNF
48 Konrad Sobczak 11.60 14.69 Poland 11.6015.8112.9316.4315.34
49 Tomasz Milewski 10.19 15.13 Poland 15.0616.0214.3010.1919.80
50 Adrian Niemiec 12.47 16.07 Poland 19.7015.54DNF12.4712.97
51 Karol Wróblewski 12.68 17.07 Poland 17.0917.3018.4416.8212.68
52 Kacper Onufrzak 12.54 17.19 Poland 16.9819.8714.7312.5420.17
53 Maja Pakulska 13.11 17.26 Poland 15.9416.9113.1118.9218.95
54 Bartosz Dudek 17.12 17.64 Poland 21.3717.6317.3217.1217.97
55 Tomasz Blaut 13.56 18.62 Poland 18.8620.3416.6613.5632.32
56 Aleksander Stepniewicz 14.39 19.69 Poland 22.4230.9916.7519.9014.39
57 Oliwier Łukasik 16.23 20.38 Poland 35.7420.0822.4916.2318.57
58 Kamil Michalak 16.26 20.50 Poland 16.3921.2116.2627.1923.90
59 Wiktor Łyszkowski 16.78 23.68 Poland 23.2123.9523.8924.2816.78
60 Jakub Tamioła 15.18 23.72 Poland 23.5129.9827.3215.1820.33
61 Jakub Szymański 13.63 26.12 Poland 32.0925.3513.6320.9235.28
62 Dominik Unijewski 28.96 34.12 Poland 39.0928.9639.7533.4029.86
63 Mateusz Kaliciak 34.29 47.60 Poland 58.3651.6234.2953.1738.01

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.59 2.99 Poland 3.472.592.812.685.96
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.73 3.50 Poland 2.733.713.713.094.24
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.69 3.95 Poland 6.863.992.694.483.38
4 Tomáš Nguyen 3.96 4.23 Vietnam 4.724.363.963.974.35
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.99 4.58 Poland 3.844.875.025.512.99
6 Szymon Malinowski 2.72 4.72 Poland 7.422.724.844.155.16
7 Marek Dąbrowski 4.28 5.19 Poland 5.314.644.287.915.62
8 Franciszek Fidos 3.98 5.23 Poland 5.223.986.334.825.65
9 Jan Zych 4.59 5.91 Poland 4.597.154.816.406.52
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.18 7.27 Poland 6.864.189.358.066.90

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 10.94 14.13 Poland 14.6310.9411.7216.0417.14
2 Wojciech Knott 12.76 14.56 Poland 15.3017.7412.7614.6113.78
3 Tymon Kolasiński 13.23 15.04 Poland 16.0713.2716.6213.2315.77
4 Jan Zych 11.56 16.36 Poland 16.7111.5616.3218.6416.06
5 Dawid Wójcik 13.79 16.66 Poland 17.0916.2413.7916.9316.80
6 Szymon Brzana 13.90 17.60 Poland 18.4521.0618.2313.9016.11
7 Bartosz Kotowicz 18.42 19.86 Poland 20.7525.8418.8618.4219.98
8 Przemysław Rogalski 18.95 22.71 Poland 19.8419.0229.2718.9531.07
9 Łukasz Burliga 17.06 24.13 Poland 28.7922.7122.0627.6317.06
10 Witold Sołtysik 21.48 26.73 Poland 37.1824.8226.7721.4828.60
11 Paweł Duraj 21.12 27.23 Poland 21.1240.7827.5628.6025.54
12 Tomáš Nguyen 23.94 27.66 Vietnam 26.5033.9823.9426.6929.80
13 Mateusz Wich 23.83 28.19 Poland 43.5530.0623.8327.7426.77
14 Jakub Hamkało 20.42 31.37 Poland 20.4236.4137.5328.8128.88
15 Piotr Olszewski 24.48 31.66 Poland 24.4833.3434.0531.0130.62
16 Łukasz Dubicki 31.87 35.20 Poland 32.6442.0036.6931.8736.28
17 Bartłomiej Krokos 27.25 37.51 Poland 39.4527.2538.1142.8434.97
18 Matěj Grohmann 37.41 Czech Republic 37.4147.94
19 Dawid Kowal 38.14 Poland 38.1454.72
20 Adam Łyskawa 38.60 Poland 38.6047.52
21 Adam Chodyniecki 40.01 Poland 41.3340.01
22 Bartosz Rewers 41.69 Poland 52.1841.69
23 Patrycja Michalska 46.08 Poland 1:12.0946.08
24 Mateusz Konarski 48.69 Poland 1:27.9748.69
25 Dawid Janikowski 56.39 Poland 1:07.9556.39
26 Jakub Sroga 1:06.45 Poland 1:06.451:09.85
27 Adrian Niemiec 1:14.00 Poland DNF1:14.00
28 Kacper Kuźniak 1:17.59 Poland DNF1:17.59
29 Oliwier Łukasik 1:38.07 Poland 1:38.071:54.85
30 Dominik Unijewski 2:22.75 Poland 2:22.752:46.85