Wroclaw Open 2009


Date
Sep 12, 2009
City
Wroclaw, Poland
Venue

Lutheran Parish of Divine Providence

Address
ul. Kazimierza Wlk. 29, 50-077 Wroclaw
Website
Wroclaw Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Stefan Łapicki
Contact

Marek Kurcyus

Information
Events
Competitors
39
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.36 11.26 Poland 12.759.5611.4614.889.36
2 Piotr Kózka 11.75 12.82 Poland 12.2111.7512.6913.5615.27
3 Michał Robaczyk 12.96 13.41 Poland 13.0813.7112.9613.4415.30
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.77 13.67 Poland 16.8113.9011.7712.9614.15
5 Adam Polkowski 12.44 13.92 Poland 13.2212.4414.8613.6917.30
6 Mateusz Burnicki 12.63 14.33 Poland 14.7115.9112.6314.5213.75
7 Piotr Frankowski 13.02 14.56 Poland 14.6813.0214.6815.1814.31
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.47 14.98 Poland 13.8114.8613.4716.2719.06
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 13.38 15.22 Poland 13.3815.8615.9717.6913.84
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.84 17.02 Poland 16.7516.6322.7715.8417.69

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.75 12.16 Poland 35.639.7511.9112.3012.28
2 Adam Polkowski 11.36 12.42 Poland 13.4411.4311.3612.6613.18
3 Piotr Kózka 10.65 12.67 Poland 10.6513.8812.2713.4112.33
4 Piotr Frankowski 11.80 13.78 Poland 11.8016.3413.6913.7513.91
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 9.94 14.39 Poland 14.979.9414.1817.0014.03
6 Michał Robaczyk 12.96 14.39 Poland 14.9412.9614.7827.3313.44
7 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.86 14.41 Poland 13.7818.0213.6315.8112.86
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.68 14.56 Poland 14.1514.5913.6816.2214.94
9 Mateusz Burnicki 13.93 15.63 Poland 16.6815.0813.9315.1320.96
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 14.91 16.39 Poland 17.9614.9115.1916.0218.09
11 Michał Tomański 16.06 16.72 Poland 16.9721.3816.2116.0616.97
12 Stefan Łapicki 15.19 16.78 Poland 15.1915.8417.2220.6117.28
13 Marek Wójtowicz 14.88 16.92 Poland 15.9414.8821.1317.0617.77
14 Michał Nowak 14.78 17.06 Poland DNF14.7817.6916.7816.72
15 Mateusz Kurek 13.59 17.38 Poland 14.4413.5919.9619.5818.13
16 Marek Kurcyus 14.53 17.41 Poland 17.0014.5316.0819.1521.22
17 Kacper Mendocha 17.83 18.35 Poland 18.3417.9019.4617.8318.80
18 Jeremi Niedziela 17.15 18.68 Poland 17.1517.1520.7219.2519.65
19 Michał Mendocha 16.13 19.65 Poland 21.0619.6321.1318.2516.13
20 Rafał Guzewicz 16.90 19.65 Poland 20.5216.9024.3018.6619.78
21 Łukasz Cichecki 17.46 19.73 Poland 21.5018.4719.2217.4632.18
22 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.19 19.77 Poland 17.1925.5818.7821.1119.41
23 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 18.52 20.14 Poland 19.5219.6321.27DNF18.52
24 Michał Hordecki 14.19 21.72 Poland 17.0527.8622.6514.1925.46

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.44 10.92 Poland 11.669.449.6911.41DNF
2 Adam Polkowski 11.28 12.51 Poland 12.4311.9311.2813.8113.16
3 Piotr Frankowski 12.25 13.12 Poland 24.3013.5812.8312.9612.25
4 Piotr Kózka 12.09 13.15 Poland 12.2513.9417.0912.0913.27
5 Michał Robaczyk 13.50 15.17 Poland 13.5016.1316.5013.5815.81
6 Piotr Alexandrowicz 14.03 15.20 Poland 15.8114.1815.6114.0319.72
7 Mateusz Burnicki 13.53 15.51 Poland 15.1316.6515.3313.5316.06
8 Mateusz Kurek 14.71 15.86 Poland 16.6615.6114.7115.5816.38
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 14.61 16.67 Poland 14.6116.4917.6917.1816.34
10 Jeremi Niedziela 16.00 17.70 Poland 17.1919.3616.0016.5619.66
11 Michał Hordecki 16.31 17.78 Poland 18.7516.5318.4018.4116.31
12 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.90 17.80 Poland 15.2122.2722.0316.1614.90
13 Marek Wójtowicz 17.36 17.87 Poland 17.3618.0819.4618.0617.47
14 Stefan Łapicki 17.08 18.21 Poland 17.9618.8420.8317.8317.08
15 Michał Tomański 15.91 18.34 Poland 19.3819.8418.4715.9117.18
16 Marek Kurcyus 16.56 19.12 Poland 17.0316.5622.9628.5917.36
17 Rafał Guzewicz 16.00 19.57 Poland 16.0022.0218.3821.2119.13
18 Michał Nowak 17.22 19.60 Poland 33.2217.2217.4018.8822.53
19 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.91 19.70 Poland 16.9123.6645.4717.7817.66
20 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 17.47 19.94 Poland 20.4622.2220.3019.0517.47
21 Michał Mendocha 14.52 20.05 Poland 20.9114.5219.9719.7520.43
22 Kacper Mendocha 17.56 20.21 Poland 21.0220.6817.5618.9323.97
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.09 20.92 Poland 36.7820.7219.1522.8818.09
24 Łukasz Cichecki 18.78 21.14 Poland 18.7823.0820.4421.3021.68
25 Paweł Włoszek 20.43 21.33 Poland 21.2722.8820.6320.4322.09
26 Michał Korbacz 17.86 23.58 Poland 32.6927.3121.5321.9017.86
27 Karolina Wiącek 23.38 24.04 Poland 24.4623.3823.5824.0826.86
28 Jakub Noske 22.30 24.22 Poland 22.7123.1526.8129.6322.30
29 Michał Pawlak 21.63 24.74 Poland 35.8624.2124.9421.6325.08
30 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 24.66 25.45 Poland 24.6625.2825.6825.3828.93
31 Paweł Synowiec 20.61 26.00 Poland 22.1125.2835.5530.6120.61
32 Tomasz Kiełbasa 24.25 26.36 Poland 27.5024.2525.9325.6528.06
33 Patrycja Tucholska 25.50 28.44 Poland 33.0926.0329.5625.5029.72
34 Adam Bobowski 27.33 29.04 Poland 31.3428.0627.3327.7158.96
35 Piotr Wacławski 26.28 29.43 Poland 30.7532.4328.3626.2829.19
36 Michał Mielniczek 26.94 29.76 Poland 30.8137.8129.8126.9428.66
37 Jakub Laszczewski 32.41 35.10 Poland 40.3133.9336.8432.4134.52
38 Remigiusz Durka 26.34 36.09 Poland 38.6335.3048.0934.3326.34
39 Michał Orylski 38.86 45.19 Poland 46.6841.631:01.4938.8647.27

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Kurek 3.15 4.16 Poland 4.964.973.153.563.97
2 Piotr Kózka 3.21 4.36 Poland 4.616.564.813.213.65
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.13 4.48 Poland 4.963.804.695.273.13
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.61 4.74 Poland 5.618.304.084.523.61
5 Michał Robaczyk 2.56 5.38 Poland 5.066.664.417.462.56
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.06 5.67 Poland 7.385.967.083.963.06
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.94 5.73 Poland 5.566.22DNF5.402.94
8 Michał Mendocha 5.34 6.04 Poland 6.835.346.615.945.58
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.88 6.75 Poland 5.886.027.637.586.66
10 Jakub Noske 6.36 7.22 Poland 7.138.056.368.616.47

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 3.63 4.12 Poland 7.655.003.633.723.63
2 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3.90 4.59 Poland 4.256.024.784.753.90
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.65 5.00 Poland 7.525.283.655.464.25
4 Michał Robaczyk 4.88 5.08 Poland 5.165.214.885.154.93
5 Mateusz Kurek 4.53 5.32 Poland 5.196.254.534.537.36
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.94 6.11 Poland 4.946.306.345.916.11
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.75 6.31 Poland 5.756.286.067.216.59
8 Michał Mendocha 5.69 6.67 Poland 7.315.696.098.786.61
9 Jakub Noske 5.58 6.74 Poland 7.685.586.635.9116.28
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.46 7.00 Poland 6.469.117.337.156.52
11 Kacper Mendocha 6.40 7.13 Poland 10.806.406.807.167.44
12 Stefan Łapicki 5.33 7.66 Poland 8.845.529.165.338.61
13 Piotr Alexandrowicz 5.58 7.76 Poland 5.5810.226.889.087.31
14 Adam Polkowski 4.77 8.39 Poland 4.7722.6113.505.965.72
15 Łukasz Cichecki 6.63 8.81 Poland 12.596.637.0310.289.11
16 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.47 8.93 Poland 8.637.806.4710.6810.37
17 Michał Nowak 7.08 9.05 Poland 7.089.1110.1110.777.94
18 Rafał Guzewicz 7.96 10.09 Poland 10.037.9610.0010.25DNF
19 Michał Pawlak 8.13 Poland 8.808.13
20 Michał Korbacz 8.27 Poland 8.278.40
21 Piotr Frankowski 8.80 Poland 9.808.80
22 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 8.88 Poland 8.8811.65
22 Michał Hordecki 8.88 Poland 8.889.47
24 Paweł Włoszek 8.91 Poland 8.919.86
25 Michał Mielniczek 9.31 Poland 9.3110.33
26 Marek Wójtowicz 9.97 Poland 9.9720.00
27 Michał Orylski 10.21 Poland 13.6810.21
28 Jeremi Niedziela 10.41 Poland 11.2510.41
29 Adam Bobowski 11.97 Poland 19.0511.97
30 Karolina Wiącek 12.83 Poland 17.7712.83
31 Remigiusz Durka 15.25 Poland 15.25DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 44.83 50.26 Poland 56.1150.8350.1549.8144.83
2 Piotr Kózka 49.93 58.62 Poland 1:02.111:23.1149.9357.1956.56
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 56.53 1:02.93 Poland 59.2856.5358.751:10.751:13.40
4 Piotr Frankowski 45.58 1:03.49 Poland 1:04.691:05.3145.581:00.471:17.27
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:01.13 1:03.70 Poland 1:05.691:04.711:01.471:04.911:01.13
6 Marek Wójtowicz 56.65 1:04.58 Poland 1:23.111:10.5356.651:05.0258.19

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 45.40 49.59 Poland 1:04.9047.6648.8052.3045.40
2 Piotr Kózka 53.02 57.54 Poland 59.6959.3655.6957.5853.02
3 Piotr Frankowski 57.46 1:00.54 Poland 1:02.0557.4659.361:07.531:00.22
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 52.50 1:02.60 Poland 1:00.411:04.0552.501:03.331:07.59
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:02.78 1:06.95 Poland 1:04.651:09.661:15.861:06.531:02.78
6 Marek Wójtowicz 1:00.09 1:08.69 Poland 1:19.091:00.091:04.631:14.781:06.65
7 Rafał Guzewicz 1:00.61 1:10.04 Poland 1:00.611:04.061:08.631:17.431:26.97
8 Michał Robaczyk 1:04.16 1:10.85 Poland 1:24.831:04.161:12.051:07.111:13.40
9 Kacper Mendocha 1:02.86 1:11.05 Poland 1:11.431:09.251:12.831:12.461:02.86
10 Mateusz Kurek 1:06.97 1:11.78 Poland 1:10.441:17.441:13.111:11.781:06.97
11 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:04.55 1:12.54 Poland 1:09.561:14.221:04.551:24.281:13.83
12 Michał Mendocha 1:05.52 1:18.54 Poland 1:07.591:05.521:33.381:37.521:14.66
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:14.86 1:52.16 Poland 1:39.661:14.861:24.442:32.38DNF
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:20.52 Poland 1:44.691:20.52
15 Marek Kurcyus 1:21.77 Poland 1:24.531:21.77
16 Jeremi Niedziela 1:22.43 Poland 1:22.431:22.83
17 Michał Nowak 1:22.97 Poland 1:47.311:22.97
18 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:23.27 Poland 1:23.271:30.15
19 Łukasz Cichecki 1:27.78 Poland 1:33.781:27.78
20 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:40.31 Poland 1:57.081:40.31
21 Stefan Łapicki 1:40.80 Poland 1:40.801:57.52
22 Paweł Włoszek 1:42.40 Poland 1:42.401:48.91
23 Michał Korbacz 2:05.63 Poland 2:16.342:05.63
24 Michał Pawlak 2:14.96 Poland 2:46.842:14.96
25 Adam Bobowski 2:34.78 Poland 2:34.782:48.09
26 Michał Tomański 2:36.18 Poland DNF2:36.18
27 Jakub Noske 2:40.46 Poland 2:40.462:41.63
28 Remigiusz Durka 2:52.69 Poland 3:06.462:52.69
29 Michał Hordecki DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:34.03 1:38.04 Poland 1:41.271:50.051:36.661:34.031:36.18
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:47.09 1:48.21 Poland 1:50.111:47.091:47.331:47.181:54.77
3 Marek Wójtowicz 1:39.27 1:52.91 Poland 2:09.081:52.032:00.551:39.271:46.15
4 Rafał Guzewicz 1:50.25 2:00.72 Poland 1:59.111:59.581:50.252:03.482:21.72
5 Łukasz Cichecki 1:40.16 2:01.27 Poland 2:01.862:00.772:02.082:01.181:40.16
6 Adam Polkowski 1:58.84 2:11.35 Poland 2:27.502:09.281:58.842:03.162:21.61
7 Michał Mendocha 2:03.77 2:13.63 Poland 2:12.692:17.882:10.332:21.782:03.77
8 Kacper Mendocha 2:08.30 2:16.43 Poland 2:16.772:08.302:14.332:22.312:18.19
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:02.41 2:17.71 Poland 2:19.362:05.252:02.412:36.912:28.53
10 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:08.53 2:18.93 Poland 2:22.712:08.532:08.862:25.212:25.96
11 Paweł Włoszek 2:21.36 2:26.68 Poland 2:23.282:21.362:26.132:30.632:34.66
12 Paweł Synowiec 2:37.11 Poland 3:07.442:37.11
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:37.22 Poland 3:16.302:37.22
14 Stefan Łapicki 2:44.55 Poland 2:44.552:51.97
15 Jeremi Niedziela 2:47.72 Poland 3:10.522:47.72
16 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:52.33 Poland 3:10.272:52.33
17 Michał Nowak 2:57.81 Poland 2:57.81DNF
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:27.80 Poland 3:46.773:27.80
19 Jakub Noske 4:27.93 Poland 5:43.184:27.93
20 Michał Pawlak 6:14.02 Poland 6:14.02DNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.19 Poland 1:14.341:13.19
2 Michał Robaczyk 3:04.05 Poland 3:04.05DNF
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:14.53 Poland 3:14.53DNF
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:30.66 Poland 3:30.66DNF
5 Piotr Kózka 3:59.11 Poland 3:59.11DNF
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4:41.55 Poland 4:41.55DNF
7 Mateusz Burnicki 4:50.72 Poland DNF4:50.72
8 Piotr Frankowski 5:09.91 Poland 5:09.91DNF
9 Adam Polkowski 5:16.58 Poland DNF5:16.58
10 Jakub Laszczewski DNF Poland DNFDNS
10 Jeremi Niedziela DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF Poland DNFDNS
10 Marek Kurcyus DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Michał Pawlak DNF Poland DNFDNS
10 Michał Tomański DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNFDNS
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Łukasz Cichecki DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.69 22.56 Poland 26.2725.5622.6319.5018.69
2 Michał Korbacz 25.40 28.24 Poland 31.1327.8429.3125.4027.56
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 21.31 28.73 Poland 31.6929.8124.6821.3131.69
4 Piotr Kózka 26.30 31.29 Poland 26.3031.3135.8334.0328.52
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 27.11 32.57 Poland 36.3431.5829.8627.1136.27
6 Stefan Łapicki 34.22 34.81 Poland 34.2235.0835.0036.0834.34

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 21.75 23.04 Poland 23.2822.2723.5621.7524.28
2 Piotr Kózka 23.30 25.78 Poland 26.2128.2123.3025.7825.36
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 20.66 26.66 Poland 27.1626.1826.6320.6627.16
4 Michał Korbacz 25.00 28.76 Poland 26.3332.7133.3627.2525.00
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 23.83 29.87 Poland 30.3131.5832.0527.7123.83
6 Stefan Łapicki 28.72 31.30 Poland 32.4633.2730.0331.4028.72
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 29.27 31.33 Poland 29.2730.7731.4131.8051.91
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.97 32.00 Poland 25.9731.7833.5230.69DNF
9 Marek Wójtowicz 25.27 32.01 Poland 35.7230.3432.3433.3425.27
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30.40 34.98 Poland 30.4034.55DNF34.8035.59
11 Michał Nowak 32.30 35.64 Poland 42.6835.8833.4637.5932.30
12 Michał Mendocha 32.66 39.10 Poland 45.9332.6635.0342.5839.69
13 Jeremi Niedziela 31.58 39.57 Poland 41.0634.7842.8631.5845.71
14 Marek Kurcyus 35.06 41.16 Poland 35.0637.22DNF43.7742.50
15 Kacper Mendocha 37.11 42.45 Poland 55.9040.3643.5543.4337.11
16 Łukasz Cichecki 36.72 42.90 Poland 37.6944.0848.8046.9436.72
17 Michał Hordecki 40.27 51.67 Poland 40.2749.5344.021:12.881:01.46
18 Jakub Noske 51.30 Poland 51.3058.02
19 Michał Pawlak 51.72 Poland 57.8351.72
20 Jakub Laszczewski 52.38 Poland 52.381:04.93
21 Tomasz Kiełbasa 55.63 Poland 55.631:13.44
22 Adam Bobowski 1:21.94 Poland 1:21.941:33.47
23 Paweł Włoszek 1:48.65 Poland 3:02.131:48.65

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 15.14 Poland 16.6913.6915.0519.6512.75
2 Marek Kurcyus 11.25 15.69 Poland 16.7711.2517.2122.5913.08
3 Marek Wójtowicz 18.55 21.82 Poland DNF18.5520.1823.5021.77
4 Patrycja Tucholska 20.83 Poland 20.8322.36
5 Michał Nowak 22.93 Poland 31.1922.93
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.13 Poland 28.131:01.69
7 Stefan Łapicki 29.77 Poland 29.7733.30
8 Łukasz Cichecki 46.61 Poland 46.61DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jeremi Niedziela 1:23.93 1:29.84 Poland 1:23.931:39.661:25.94
2 Łukasz Cichecki 1:35.31 1:51.72 Poland 1:35.311:56.432:03.41
3 Stefan Łapicki 1:57.93 2:01.90 Poland 1:57.932:04.912:02.86
4 Piotr Kózka 1:56.77 2:02.08 Poland 1:56.772:03.222:06.25
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:52.88 2:05.48 Poland 2:13.461:52.882:10.11
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:28.77 2:44.32 Poland 2:49.032:55.152:28.77
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:40.06 Poland 3:40.06
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3:54.13 Poland 3:54.13
9 Marek Wójtowicz 4:07.18 Poland 4:07.18
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:20.41 Poland 4:20.41
11 Marek Kurcyus 4:32.40 Poland 4:32.40

Pyraminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.34 5.93 Poland 6.286.345.555.345.96
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 6.05 6.68 Poland 6.916.306.847.086.05
3 Piotr Kózka 6.81 8.26 Poland 7.777.276.8110.509.75
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.68 10.44 Poland 11.809.3610.467.6811.50
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 9.56 11.49 Poland 10.0511.3113.119.5616.00
6 Marek Kurcyus 9.03 11.50 Poland 9.0311.8319.1911.1611.50
7 Łukasz Cichecki 10.06 11.59 Poland 10.0611.7522.5511.9411.09
8 Jakub Noske 10.31 11.63 Poland 16.5911.4410.3111.3812.08
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.81 12.41 Poland 11.8817.0912.0213.3410.81
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 7.46 12.48 Poland 15.727.4612.7828.808.94
11 Michał Mendocha 9.19 14.33 Poland 15.569.1917.1910.2517.59
12 Marek Wójtowicz 8.96 14.51 Poland 8.9611.9712.55DNF19.00
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.16 16.19 Poland 10.1620.0317.3815.9115.28
14 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 12.55 Poland 12.5517.05
15 Adam Bobowski 13.05 Poland 22.0013.05
16 Kacper Mendocha 13.81 Poland 15.0313.81
17 Piotr Wacławski 16.59 Poland 19.2716.59
18 Michał Pawlak 23.53 Poland 24.1923.53

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.43 17.71 ER Poland 15.9017.0514.4330.6320.18
2 Michał Robaczyk 22.47 25.60 Poland 27.2825.0827.8124.4422.47
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 22.66 27.22 Poland 29.0822.6625.8631.6526.72
4 Mateusz Kurek 19.93 28.36 Poland 19.9333.3028.9027.0829.09
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 30.11 32.79 Poland 30.1139.7531.6933.8432.84
6 Michał Nowak 22.94 40.17 Poland 22.9438.0037.5550.4344.96
7 Marek Wójtowicz 52.30 Poland 1:12.1952.30
8 Jeremi Niedziela 1:15.75 Poland 1:27.531:15.75
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:11.71 Poland 2:11.712:18.56