Winter West Ukraine 2015


Date
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2015
City
Kovel, Ukraine
Venue

Kovel Industrial and Economic College of Lutsk NTU

Address
Ukraine, Kovel, 23 Zavodska st., 45000
Details

On the second floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
Winter West Ukraine 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Oleksandr Lutsiuk

Information

Registration will be closed on January, 27 or when we reach 100 competitors. Registration fee: 50 UAH.

Events
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.65 10.43 Ukraine 10.0310.4611.2310.819.65
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.76 10.72 Belarus 12.679.9111.2411.019.76
3 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 10.58 11.80 Ukraine 14.9111.1411.7510.5812.51
4 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 11.04 11.84 Ukraine 12.9611.5612.6411.0411.33
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.86 12.20 Ukraine 11.5314.5613.6811.3910.86
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.47 12.59 Ukraine 13.1918.4612.7511.8410.47
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.53 13.37 Belarus 13.8911.6216.2414.599.53
8 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 12.83 14.19 Ukraine 14.7622.1312.8312.8914.92
9 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 12.07 14.22 Ukraine 16.2113.3013.1412.0717.98
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 10.49 15.22 Ukraine 16.4814.6815.5110.4915.48
11 Denys Haidaichuk 14.05 16.20 Ukraine 14.0521.0315.2517.0216.34
12 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 13.02 16.40 Ukraine 15.4716.7121.1413.0217.03
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 12.46 16.71 Ukraine 19.4614.1318.5417.4612.46
14 Oksana Tyvodar 15.32 16.97 Ukraine 18.8117.6616.1415.3217.12
15 Marko Striieshyn 13.41 17.83 Ukraine 21.4824.7218.1813.4113.82
16 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 16.76 18.62 Ukraine 22.8519.3319.4317.1016.76
17 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 16.62 18.70 Ukraine 17.7020.4220.4817.9816.62
18 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 18.29 18.99 Ukraine 18.5218.3225.3020.1218.29
19 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 15.52 19.19 Ukraine 20.1018.7918.6915.5223.45
20 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 15.99 19.63 Ukraine 19.2116.9622.8222.7315.99
21 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 16.94 19.98 Ukraine 16.9420.9819.7420.5219.68
22 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 16.07 20.00 Ukraine 24.1722.4717.6316.0719.90
23 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 17.08 20.43 Ukraine 22.5320.45DNF18.3017.08
24 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 16.39 20.49 Ukraine 29.6917.8816.3919.3924.20
25 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 20.33 21.68 Ukraine 22.6923.0021.3320.3321.01
26 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 25.59 27.61 Ukraine 27.2927.5627.9725.5934.94
27 Sergey Novik 22.42 28.74 Belarus 24.4032.5922.4234.5929.22
28 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 24.83 28.83 Ukraine 24.8333.8430.7526.6129.12
29 Vladyslav Bobok (Владислав Бобок) 25.14 31.00 Ukraine 30.09DNF25.1431.1231.79
30 Vladyslav Skibitskyi (Владислав Скібіцький) 26.33 31.12 Ukraine 38.6626.7326.3327.98DNF
31 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 30.01 32.43 Ukraine 35.38DNF30.6331.2830.01
32 Demian Psheminskyi (Дем’ян Пшемінський) 30.50 35.87 Ukraine 38.1940.3530.5035.1434.29
33 Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка) 34.47 35.97 Ukraine 36.8244.9835.0636.0334.47
34 Illia Ivanenko (Ілля Іваненко) 40.10 48.66 Ukraine 51.8240.10DNF47.4246.74
35 Vladyslav Denysenko (Владислав Денисенко) 38.65 50.08 Ukraine 1:05.1541.4538.6543.641:12.60
36 Vladyslav Onishchuk (Владислав Оніщук) 45.30 51.48 Ukraine 51.971:20.1456.5545.3045.91
37 Nazarii Zdrobylko (Назарій Здробилко) 52.28 1:23.68 Ukraine DNF56.332:08.021:06.6952.28

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.86 10.76 Ukraine 11.679.9812.509.8610.63
2 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 11.80 11.99 Ukraine 12.1811.8011.9412.8411.85
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.55 12.43 Belarus 13.1213.9811.619.5512.57
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.73 12.45 Ukraine 12.6014.9210.7313.3911.35
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.21 12.74 Belarus 13.5013.3412.4111.2112.47
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.89 13.13 Ukraine 1:04.2513.4213.1811.8912.78
7 Marko Striieshyn 12.65 14.40 Ukraine 13.2115.5715.4912.6514.49
8 Denys Haidaichuk 13.71 14.73 Ukraine 13.7114.1115.1415.3714.94
9 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 11.99 14.96 Ukraine 15.1913.46DNF16.2311.99
10 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 14.34 15.19 Ukraine 15.9214.3416.1114.7314.92
11 Oksana Tyvodar 14.14 15.93 Ukraine 17.4815.2417.2515.2914.14
12 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 14.21 15.98 Ukraine 15.4715.0417.4214.2117.44
13 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 13.84 15.99 Ukraine 14.7415.4718.1713.8417.77
14 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 15.32 16.03 Ukraine 16.8415.32DNF15.7215.53
15 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 13.99 16.36 Ukraine 15.30DNF13.9918.5215.27
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 15.52 16.59 Ukraine 17.1418.4315.9616.6715.52
17 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 14.10 16.67 Ukraine 15.1814.1018.2016.6418.49
18 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 14.96 16.87 Ukraine DNF15.2914.9618.4316.88
19 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 16.44 17.58 Ukraine 16.4422.3318.6316.5817.53
20 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 13.89 17.97 Ukraine 17.4718.5417.9113.8921.60
21 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 16.77 18.57 Ukraine 19.8719.0220.2316.7716.82
22 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 16.40 18.62 Ukraine 16.4017.1928.1618.0420.63
23 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 17.99 19.90 Ukraine 20.3820.1117.9921.9419.21
24 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 19.08 21.13 Ukraine 19.1922.0219.0822.1723.61
25 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 18.08 21.34 Ukraine 18.0825.1221.2319.2423.54
26 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 19.89 25.01 Ukraine 23.2132.1828.3519.8923.46
27 Sergey Novik 18.11 28.47 Belarus 24.8418.1132.8027.9032.66

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 9.97 10.74 Belarus 11.699.9710.1311.0111.09
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.98 11.69 Ukraine 13.5212.088.9810.6712.31
3 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 10.38 13.09 Ukraine 17.0610.7410.3813.7214.81
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.20 13.13 Ukraine 13.0911.2013.3614.9412.94
5 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.47 13.38 Belarus 13.2914.2112.6316.4411.47
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 11.61 13.82 Ukraine 12.9112.2516.3911.6116.29
7 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 12.62 14.02 Ukraine 17.3612.6213.1316.1112.82
8 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.80 14.80 Ukraine 13.2415.9516.9615.2111.80
9 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 14.23 14.83 Ukraine 14.2315.0816.9314.4614.94
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 13.33 15.29 Ukraine 15.7618.4613.3316.3313.77
11 Denys Haidaichuk 12.73 16.18 Ukraine 15.9918.1212.7317.2015.36
12 Marko Striieshyn 13.73 16.24 Ukraine 20.9515.5217.5813.7315.61
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 14.22 17.10 Ukraine 18.0616.2816.9614.2230.22
14 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 15.47 17.74 Ukraine 15.6615.4718.8818.6918.92
15 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 16.76 18.18 Ukraine 22.2018.1316.7617.4318.99
16 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 17.21 18.23 Ukraine 19.1718.3717.3917.2118.94
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 14.93 18.61 Ukraine 43.6417.6718.9919.1714.93
18 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 16.31 19.34 Ukraine 25.1518.3416.3119.6220.06
19 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 15.89 19.55 Ukraine 20.0220.0722.7118.5715.89
20 Oksana Tyvodar 16.94 20.53 Ukraine 17.7421.9021.9524.5516.94

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.69 3.32 Ukraine 3.493.902.913.572.69
2 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 2.32 3.60 Ukraine 3.764.393.413.642.32
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2.08 3.77 Ukraine 3.743.104.472.08DNF
4 Pavel Yushkevich 2.64 3.89 Belarus 3.276.525.103.292.64
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.94 3.89 Ukraine 3.835.744.592.943.25
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 4.15 4.63 Ukraine 5.694.834.154.194.88
7 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 3.67 4.64 Ukraine 4.454.755.614.723.67
8 Marko Striieshyn 3.10 5.05 Ukraine 4.866.475.744.563.10
9 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 4.34 5.16 Ukraine 4.455.645.389.474.34
10 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3.05 5.26 Ukraine 6.579.374.414.793.05
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.18 5.51 Ukraine 4.817.735.686.044.18
12 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 4.91 5.75 Ukraine 6.835.454.916.015.78
13 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 5.45 5.93 Ukraine 6.885.795.456.165.84
14 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 4.89 6.37 Ukraine 4.898.135.768.545.23
15 Denys Haidaichuk 4.10 6.40 Ukraine 5.586.627.0111.204.10
16 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 3.66 6.60 Ukraine 7.534.853.667.767.41
17 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 6.63 6.86 Ukraine 6.936.636.747.446.91
18 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5.76 7.05 Ukraine 7.308.905.766.417.43
19 Oksana Tyvodar 5.45 7.32 Ukraine 7.456.375.458.148.79
20 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 6.60 7.35 Ukraine 8.256.6011.086.807.00
21 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 4.99 7.73 Ukraine 7.2010.008.064.997.92
22 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 4.53 7.99 Ukraine 5.6410.727.6127.914.53
23 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 6.95 7.99 Ukraine 6.957.877.738.3610.23
24 Sergey Novik 6.55 8.22 Belarus 7.118.7411.138.816.55
25 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 5.35 8.37 Ukraine 9.358.328.115.358.68
26 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.48 8.48 Belarus 7.928.877.488.6415.07
27 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 5.52 9.20 Ukraine 6.6012.5210.9910.025.52
28 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 4.79 10.32 Ukraine 14.056.8010.1024.124.79
29 Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка) 9.84 11.87 Ukraine 12.5110.839.8413.4412.27
30 Demian Psheminskyi (Дем’ян Пшемінський) 8.48 13.02 Ukraine 8.4818.4310.3113.4315.32
31 Illia Ivanenko (Ілля Іваненко) 11.87 19.05 Ukraine 11.8724.6316.1325.5116.38
32 Vladyslav Denysenko (Владислав Денисенко) 9.84 24.51 Ukraine 33.8624.3726.739.8422.42
33 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 3.18 DNF Ukraine 3.994.12DNF3.18DNF
34 Vladyslav Onishchuk (Владислав Оніщук) 7.42 DNF Ukraine DNF7.4213.93DNF12.59
35 Nazarii Zdrobylko (Назарій Здробилко) 32.79 DNF Ukraine 32.79DNFDNFDNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.78 3.52 Ukraine DNF3.612.784.132.82
2 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1.97 3.89 Ukraine 6.484.351.973.094.22
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.43 3.93 Ukraine 3.844.172.433.774.85
4 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 2.22 4.51 Ukraine 5.154.462.224.065.02
5 Pavel Yushkevich 3.23 4.71 Belarus 5.555.583.295.283.23
6 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 4.16 5.04 Ukraine 6.785.124.164.585.41
7 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 3.23 5.23 Ukraine DNF6.263.234.784.64
8 Marko Striieshyn 4.31 5.24 Ukraine 5.415.754.315.894.55
9 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 4.29 5.88 Ukraine 4.295.416.425.8217.33
10 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.25 6.06 Ukraine 4.907.733.256.007.28
11 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 3.98 6.18 Ukraine 6.815.323.987.386.42
12 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 3.13 6.27 Ukraine 7.516.523.138.214.78
13 Oksana Tyvodar 4.09 6.72 Ukraine 9.145.624.096.488.05
14 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 5.10 6.89 Ukraine 8.886.015.105.779.06
15 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 4.64 7.02 Ukraine DNF7.804.648.354.90
16 Denys Haidaichuk 6.82 7.21 Ukraine 6.827.076.957.618.41
17 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 5.15 7.73 Ukraine 9.585.937.729.545.15
18 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 7.30 8.55 Ukraine 8.677.308.258.728.79
19 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 7.88 9.08 Ukraine 15.809.918.698.637.88
20 Sergey Novik 5.78 9.27 Belarus 15.478.7111.157.965.78
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.56 9.53 Belarus 7.668.356.5612.5713.89
22 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 5.72 9.95 Ukraine 9.589.5310.7416.955.72
23 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6.75 12.73 Ukraine 17.63DNF13.726.846.75
24 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.26 2.93 Ukraine 2.262.902.474.803.43
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.07 3.36 Ukraine 3.703.083.073.843.29
3 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 2.45 3.44 Ukraine 4.486.642.852.452.98
4 Pavel Yushkevich 3.45 3.84 Belarus 3.953.453.893.675.65
5 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2.90 4.26 Ukraine 2.906.433.047.033.30
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 3.58 4.37 Ukraine 4.754.183.584.175.81
7 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.01 4.93 Ukraine 5.024.015.985.444.32
8 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.29 5.36 Ukraine 5.314.295.285.665.48
9 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 4.11 5.49 Ukraine 7.226.624.674.115.17
10 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 5.09 5.61 Ukraine 5.505.887.055.095.46
11 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 3.62 5.69 Ukraine 3.8014.146.726.563.62
12 Marko Striieshyn 5.35 5.76 Ukraine 5.945.915.515.355.85
13 Denys Haidaichuk 4.00 6.48 Ukraine 28.008.774.004.456.22
14 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 4.84 6.83 Ukraine 9.475.928.644.845.93
15 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 5.75 6.97 Ukraine 18.315.757.316.517.10
16 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 5.12 7.07 Ukraine 8.647.367.965.895.12
17 Oksana Tyvodar 5.52 7.44 Ukraine 7.107.5410.195.527.68
18 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 4.40 8.39 Ukraine 4.406.7511.759.319.12

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 38.12 46.30 Ukraine 45.082:31.2345.5148.3038.12
2 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 44.59 46.86 Ukraine 56.1444.8344.5948.2447.52
3 Pavel Yushkevich 43.44 47.48 Belarus 47.5143.4448.5750.5846.35
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 43.30 51.48 Ukraine 1:19.4248.7154.9343.3050.79
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 45.66 55.78 Ukraine 57.0645.6659.20DNF51.09
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 51.20 58.53 Ukraine 1:00.181:06.7354.271:01.1451.20
7 Denys Haidaichuk 59.23 1:05.30 Ukraine 1:00.671:08.081:07.151:15.7959.23
8 Marko Striieshyn 1:01.88 1:06.05 Ukraine 1:04.741:01.881:16.251:08.231:05.17
9 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 56.47 1:06.10 Ukraine 1:03.731:18.661:05.311:09.2656.47
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 52.97 1:06.22 Ukraine 1:09.371:28.4556.1952.971:13.11
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 58.93 1:07.25 Ukraine 1:01.161:03.081:50.801:17.5258.93
12 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:07.35 1:09.77 Ukraine 1:12.761:20.361:07.931:08.621:07.35
13 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:02.94 1:12.80 Ukraine 2:39.821:15.521:15.541:07.331:02.94
14 Oksana Tyvodar 55.63 1:12.83 Ukraine 1:21.871:11.911:10.901:15.6755.63
15 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:11.23 1:20.90 Ukraine 1:35.471:24.101:22.961:15.641:11.23
16 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 1:05.59 1:24.01 Ukraine 1:47.111:25.811:25.031:05.591:21.19
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:17.86 1:25.05 Ukraine 1:19.401:39.191:17.861:29.211:26.53
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:08.98 1:25.55 Belarus 1:32.541:25.471:08.981:32.021:19.15
19 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 1:12.51 1:27.11 Ukraine 1:27.251:12.511:21.391:32.701:45.02
20 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 1:11.60 1:35.75 Ukraine 1:40.161:11.601:44.481:22.601:55.06
21 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 1:22.86 1:35.84 Ukraine 1:35.431:22.861:33.791:38.291:50.65
22 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 1:37.08 1:56.94 Ukraine 1:55.932:00.761:54.122:11.271:37.08
23 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 1:44.26 1:58.07 Ukraine 2:13.941:50.161:50.12DNF1:44.26
24 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 1:50.08 2:01.44 Ukraine DNF1:53.162:02.451:50.082:08.70
25 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 2:02.39 Ukraine 2:23.382:02.39
26 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 2:57.25 Ukraine 3:32.512:57.25
27 Vladyslav Onishchuk (Владислав Оніщук) 3:17.96 Ukraine 3:17.963:46.61
28 Nazarii Zdrobylko (Назарій Здробилко) 3:43.05 Ukraine 3:46.753:43.05
29 Sergey Novik DNF Belarus DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 41.32 46.28 Ukraine 47.4746.4344.9441.3248.80
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 40.56 49.48 Ukraine 45.3051.5851.5653.0940.56
3 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 40.46 50.19 Ukraine 40.4645.921:19.2951.0753.57
4 Pavel Yushkevich 41.28 53.06 Belarus 41.28DNF1:05.5246.2447.41
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 48.69 55.56 Ukraine 48.6957.4854.6054.611:06.44
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 46.62 57.34 Ukraine 1:02.791:01.051:02.4848.5046.62
7 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 47.59 59.86 Ukraine 1:02.4447.5957.5659.57DNF
8 Marko Striieshyn 57.03 1:05.87 Ukraine 1:10.751:02.061:10.601:04.9657.03
9 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 58.36 1:06.44 Ukraine 1:08.84DNF1:09.371:01.1058.36
10 Denys Haidaichuk 58.71 1:07.99 Ukraine 1:14.171:01.0358.711:14.991:08.78
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 1:05.80 1:13.46 Ukraine 1:05.801:11.531:12.551:19.621:16.29
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:11.95 1:17.39 Ukraine 1:18.001:12.631:21.551:11.95DNF
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:14.21 1:18.11 Belarus 1:17.171:14.211:42.041:21.881:15.29
14 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:09.66 1:18.45 Ukraine 1:12.721:20.341:40.351:22.291:09.66
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:14.52 1:18.57 Ukraine 1:14.521:17.401:22.251:16.06DNF
16 Oksana Tyvodar 1:14.69 1:20.17 Ukraine 1:21.361:17.221:14.691:21.931:24.66
17 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:07.15 1:22.72 Ukraine 1:17.941:27.471:22.741:07.151:36.69
18 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 1:22.51 1:29.85 Ukraine 1:30.651:22.511:32.631:40.851:26.28
19 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 1:21.83 1:30.51 Ukraine 1:30.781:33.191:21.831:30.461:30.28
20 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 1:08.52 1:37.19 Ukraine 1:20.871:27.412:03.301:08.52DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.55 41.57 Ukraine 41.0739.5542.5441.1143.10
2 Pavel Yushkevich 38.42 47.75 Belarus 50.8155.5445.1647.2738.42
3 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 44.61 48.08 Ukraine 46.5746.4751.1944.6159.59
4 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 45.32 51.33 Ukraine 1:03.0552.2146.0655.7145.32
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 44.35 51.64 Ukraine 55.071:00.0748.3944.3551.47
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 41.70 55.19 Ukraine 41.7057.9352.1256.7356.73
7 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 47.75 58.67 Ukraine 1:03.3756.8647.7559.7459.41
8 Marko Striieshyn 52.08 58.84 Ukraine 1:04.5659.291:05.6252.6852.08
9 Denys Haidaichuk 55.73 1:04.62 Ukraine 1:05.101:05.341:03.411:07.7155.73
10 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 59.25 1:04.73 Ukraine 1:04.301:25.1359.251:04.691:05.20
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 52.73 1:05.25 Ukraine 1:01.9352.731:11.251:19.621:02.57
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:03.43 1:09.07 Ukraine 1:19.481:07.271:05.151:03.431:14.79
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:05.28 1:09.65 Belarus 1:05.281:10.351:06.441:19.941:12.15
14 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:18.86 1:24.01 Ukraine 1:38.051:19.941:28.231:23.851:18.86
15 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:21.08 1:29.33 Ukraine 1:21.081:24.541:33.961:34.211:29.49

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 1:27.37 1:31.83 Belarus 1:27.371:41.641:33.471:29.251:32.77
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:36.18 1:39.95 Ukraine 1:36.181:40.311:37.381:42.161:42.34
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:27.12 1:41.18 Ukraine 1:51.321:29.502:08.761:27.121:42.71
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:39.32 1:46.81 Ukraine 1:45.781:51.701:59.411:42.941:39.32
5 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 1:44.12 1:56.25 Ukraine 1:50.851:59.882:28.361:58.021:44.12
6 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 2:12.75 2:18.16 Ukraine 2:24.642:37.492:16.542:12.752:13.30
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:08.79 2:19.92 Ukraine 2:59.082:25.992:15.842:17.932:08.79
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:15.96 2:31.25 Ukraine 2:15.962:37.762:34.372:24.312:35.07
9 Oksana Tyvodar 2:20.11 2:32.32 Ukraine 2:34.782:20.112:34.792:37.792:27.39
10 Denys Haidaichuk 2:19.61 2:32.99 Ukraine 2:36.252:19.612:29.212:47.582:33.50
11 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 2:34.76 2:40.93 Ukraine 2:53.952:35.632:46.742:34.762:40.42
12 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2:31.19 2:49.46 Ukraine 2:58.492:45.562:31.192:44.323:13.19
13 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 2:37.06 2:49.89 Ukraine 3:40.242:52.452:58.062:39.172:37.06
14 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 2:42.21 2:55.37 Ukraine 2:42.212:51.393:04.402:50.324:04.46
15 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 2:45.37 2:56.30 Ukraine 3:07.822:51.492:49.593:11.942:45.37
16 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:37.78 2:56.91 Ukraine 3:15.322:59.722:37.782:52.192:58.83
17 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:50.73 2:57.71 Ukraine 3:03.002:54.172:59.102:50.732:59.86
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:48.44 2:58.39 Belarus 2:48.443:11.563:00.203:06.082:48.88
19 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 2:49.67 3:11.66 Ukraine 2:59.263:23.693:20.862:49.673:14.87
20 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3:14.38 DNF Ukraine 3:14.38DNFDNSDNSDNS
21 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 4:12.10 Ukraine 4:23.264:12.10
22 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 1:24.87 1:30.88 Belarus 1:24.871:33.591:32.871:35.971:26.19
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:29.18 1:37.25 Ukraine 1:29.181:34.811:39.401:51.771:37.55
3 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 1:29.60 1:41.47 Ukraine 1:36.551:29.601:45.911:42.401:45.46
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:33.97 1:44.78 Ukraine 1:40.451:57.641:36.261:33.971:58.33
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:44.31 1:54.35 Ukraine 1:45.321:44.312:45.041:50.832:06.89
6 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 2:07.47 2:13.17 Ukraine 2:13.892:07.472:12.432:13.18DNF
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:59.40 2:15.00 Ukraine 2:26.082:21.552:08.091:59.402:15.35
8 Denys Haidaichuk 2:11.62 2:23.94 Ukraine 2:11.622:15.072:19.922:36.822:54.78
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:22.95 2:30.67 Ukraine 2:46.062:30.542:35.752:22.952:25.72
10 Maksym Khrystynets (Максим Христинець) 2:29.00 2:34.29 Ukraine 2:36.862:35.052:29.002:45.902:30.96
11 Oksana Tyvodar 2:11.68 2:45.08 Ukraine DNF2:11.682:53.222:28.982:53.04
12 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 2:41.13 2:46.94 Ukraine 2:43.972:55.252:53.732:41.132:43.11
13 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 2:31.13 2:55.84 Ukraine 3:03.523:03.022:31.132:40.973:06.08
14 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 2:37.70 2:55.88 Ukraine 2:52.682:41.413:13.552:37.70DNF
15 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 2:34.68 2:59.82 Ukraine 2:34.683:10.963:00.613:10.112:48.73
16 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:51.32 2:59.90 Ukraine 2:51.322:56.652:59.733:03.323:28.76

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2:42.15 2:49.05 Belarus 2:42.152:53.152:51.86
2 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 3:23.32 3:33.13 Ukraine 3:28.213:23.323:47.87
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:25.04 3:42.10 Ukraine 3:48.103:25.043:53.17
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3:31.73 3:44.94 Ukraine 3:31.733:54.583:48.52
5 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 4:58.14 5:11.31 Ukraine 5:33.345:02.464:58.14
6 Oksana Tyvodar 4:49.28 5:21.53 Ukraine 5:43.884:49.285:31.42
7 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5:15.74 DNF Ukraine 5:27.155:15.74DNF
8 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 5:49.29 DNF Ukraine 5:55.475:49.29DNF
9 Denys Haidaichuk 6:23.26 Ukraine 6:23.26
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 7:00.68 Ukraine 7:00.68
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF Ukraine DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 3:58.03 4:06.22 Belarus 4:14.524:06.103:58.03
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:34.06 4:39.88 Ukraine 4:46.514:39.064:34.06
3 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 4:51.19 5:16.73 Ukraine 5:43.404:51.195:15.59
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5:09.31 5:32.35 Ukraine 5:09.315:56.985:30.77
5 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 6:46.81 7:09.25 Ukraine 7:16.886:46.817:24.06
6 Oksana Tyvodar 7:01.64 7:19.13 Ukraine 7:01.647:15.237:40.52
7 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7:17.30 7:38.62 Ukraine 7:27.157:17.308:11.40
8 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 8:16.52 Ukraine 8:16.52
9 Denys Haidaichuk 9:37.03 Ukraine 9:37.03
10 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF Ukraine DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:39.37 DNF Ukraine DNF1:39.37DNF
2 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 2:36.09 DNF Ukraine DNF2:36.093:24.66
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:38.41 DNF Ukraine DNF3:38.41DNF
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:41.52 DNF Ukraine 8:07.734:41.52DNF
5 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 6:38.36 DNF Ukraine 6:38.36DNFDNF
6 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
6 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 NR 31.67 NR Ukraine 392234
2 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 29 34.00 Ukraine 392934
3 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 33 35.33 Ukraine 403333
4 Pavel Yushkevich 32 38.00 Belarus 423240
5 Marko Striieshyn 47 48.67 Ukraine 474851
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 32 DNF Ukraine 36DNF32
7 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 34 DNF Ukraine DNF3442
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 36 DNF Ukraine 36DNFDNF
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 39 DNF Ukraine 3940DNF
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39 DNF Ukraine 4439DNF
11 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 43 DNF Ukraine DNS4354
12 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 44 DNF Ukraine 53DNF44
13 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 47 DNF Ukraine 5347DNF
14 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 49 DNF Ukraine 4952DNF
15 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 50 DNF Ukraine 50DNFDNF
16 Oksana Tyvodar 54 DNF Ukraine 54DNSDNS
17 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 59 DNF Ukraine 59DNSDNS
18 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 61 DNF Ukraine 61DNFDNF
19 Denys Haidaichuk DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
19 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
19 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 15.21 17.29 Ukraine 17.0915.2421.8819.5515.21
2 Pavel Yushkevich 18.32 19.96 Belarus 18.3220.6827.7419.3219.89
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 17.71 20.01 Ukraine 19.7217.7120.1120.1921.95
4 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 22.54 23.89 Ukraine 23.4025.0923.2622.5425.01
5 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 21.29 24.04 Ukraine 21.2925.13DNF23.3423.66
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 20.70 24.74 Ukraine 21.1623.8029.2520.70DNF
7 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 22.76 26.39 Ukraine 22.7624.9238.3627.2527.00
8 Denys Haidaichuk 26.12 26.59 Ukraine 26.2926.8726.6029.6426.12
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 22.87 27.23 Ukraine 30.4430.0122.8724.7626.91
10 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 21.76 32.22 Ukraine 31.6536.6034.1521.7630.85
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 24.81 32.51 Ukraine 24.8138.3931.7732.6433.11
12 Marko Striieshyn 28.09 32.59 Ukraine 30.9933.0433.7533.8228.09
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 30.20 33.19 Ukraine 33.4033.5330.2053.2232.64
14 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 29.73 34.01 Ukraine 33.02DNF34.7734.2529.73
15 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 28.98 34.71 Ukraine 33.7136.3840.1828.9834.05
16 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 31.19 34.98 Ukraine 31.1934.6640.3537.1633.11
17 Oksana Tyvodar 31.88 35.50 Ukraine 35.7836.64DNF31.8834.09
18 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 36.03 38.02 Ukraine 41.0244.5436.1636.0336.87
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 36.55 42.00 Belarus 37.6955.8548.4539.8736.55
20 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 34.22 44.06 Ukraine 45.9649.5841.7934.2244.43
21 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 33.57 44.62 Ukraine 42.3848.0846.3245.1633.57
22 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 40.67 44.97 Ukraine 46.7340.6741.0547.1250.67
23 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 31.86 46.97 Ukraine 44.6231.8653.0352.0944.21
24 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 1:06.84 1:13.17 Ukraine 1:12.761:06.841:19.721:30.131:07.03
25 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 56.60 1:16.26 Ukraine 1:42.341:05.781:48.6956.601:00.66
26 Sergey Novik 49.73 DNF Belarus DNF1:28.35DNF49.7351.06
27 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 1:11.10 DNF Ukraine DNF1:11.101:26.631:35.19DNF
28 Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка) 1:26.19 DNF Ukraine DNF1:26.191:33.551:27.78DNF
29 Nazarii Zdrobylko (Назарій Здробилко) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 15.15 16.33 Ukraine 21.8517.1815.5016.3015.15
2 Pavel Yushkevich 14.36 17.63 Belarus 17.4635.6918.9416.4814.36
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.44 18.81 Ukraine 21.1418.6716.6325.5316.44
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 18.21 22.94 Ukraine 24.3418.2123.7354.4720.76
5 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 20.51 23.70 Ukraine 36.3123.7823.0720.5124.25
6 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 17.12 25.62 Ukraine DNF26.4617.1222.8427.57
7 Marko Striieshyn 22.60 25.80 Ukraine 27.0427.6122.6034.7422.76
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 21.84 26.59 Ukraine 21.8429.9733.9424.0825.71
9 Denys Haidaichuk 25.58 28.73 Ukraine 25.5828.7128.1429.3329.59
10 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 22.52 29.10 Ukraine 30.7327.9328.6422.52DNF
11 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 28.69 30.80 Ukraine 36.9431.4131.2328.6929.76
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 25.49 32.41 Ukraine 30.0327.2339.9825.4942.30
13 Oksana Tyvodar 24.36 33.64 Ukraine 1:01.9624.3637.0833.8430.01
14 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 29.01 33.86 Ukraine 1:10.6529.0135.3434.5031.74
15 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 24.95 34.22 Ukraine 24.9549.1534.2837.4230.96
16 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 32.85 36.00 Ukraine 40.0632.8538.9734.8334.20
17 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 33.46 36.44 Ukraine 37.2735.0433.4637.0038.60
18 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 26.71 39.17 Ukraine 30.5026.71DNF50.2236.79
19 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 30.47 39.50 Ukraine 33.8750.7947.0030.4737.63
20 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 36.12 40.60 Ukraine 42.0236.1239.3040.4742.66
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 34.98 43.22 Belarus 1:05.6346.4537.8845.3434.98

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 13.86 18.52 Belarus 18.3513.8619.3818.4818.74
2 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 16.15 19.13 Ukraine 16.15DNF19.5517.4220.41
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.83 20.21 Ukraine 22.5816.8317.5623.3920.48
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 22.31 23.17 Ukraine 23.1422.3122.5923.7942.14
5 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 20.21 23.43 Ukraine 20.2120.9920.5429.2128.76
6 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 17.16 25.77 Ukraine 29.4017.1624.5928.6624.05
7 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 22.95 26.68 Ukraine 29.5322.95DNF25.8824.62
8 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 21.73 26.80 Ukraine 22.4625.3321.7336.4132.61
9 Denys Haidaichuk 21.98 29.95 Ukraine 32.9731.9621.9824.9338.04
10 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 25.54 30.97 Ukraine 30.5930.8325.5431.5031.69
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 26.17 31.53 Ukraine 26.1733.1032.9328.5733.65
12 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 28.90 32.66 Ukraine 39.5028.9037.9730.9829.04
13 Marko Striieshyn 29.62 33.70 Ukraine 34.6735.0532.4633.9729.62
14 Oksana Tyvodar 34.24 38.53 Ukraine 39.9840.5735.7039.9034.24
15 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 16.84 38.63 Ukraine 19.8516.84DNF59.5836.46

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:19.69 1:33.58 Ukraine 1:50.341:30.701:19.69
2 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:44.80 Ukraine 2:44.80
3 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2:46.59 Ukraine 2:46.59
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4:01.96 Ukraine 4:01.96
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 4:05.50 Ukraine 4:05.50
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:06.06 Ukraine 4:06.06
7 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 4:09.45 Ukraine 4:09.45
8 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF Ukraine DNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.77 8.85 NR Belarus 9.299.668.718.547.77
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.24 10.05 Belarus 9.9510.469.2411.209.74
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.53 12.66 Ukraine 9.5310.8016.0713.1914.00
4 Sergey Novik 14.34 15.34 Belarus DNF16.0615.3814.3414.59
5 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 17.95 19.91 Ukraine 18.3017.9523.5221.5919.85
6 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 20.50 22.41 Ukraine 21.9420.50DNF23.9821.32
7 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21.85 24.05 Ukraine 25.7422.9625.7623.4421.85
8 Denys Haidaichuk 21.81 30.45 Ukraine 43.5529.5021.8136.7725.08
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 29.78 32.27 Ukraine 30.0329.7834.8331.96DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.53 NR 8.54 NR Belarus 8.376.5311.237.429.84
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.84 11.15 Ukraine 17.4110.1012.6010.749.84
3 Sergey Novik 10.52 12.92 Belarus 10.5211.6113.2614.8313.89
4 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 20.26 23.88 Ukraine 21.4858.7420.2625.7324.43
5 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 DNF Belarus 8.25DNF9.81DNF9.07
6 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 19.16 DNF Ukraine 19.1626.6921.18DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 1:39.79 2:02.22 Belarus 2:08.871:39.791:47.952:09.832:27.36
2 Marko Striieshyn 2:01.80 2:20.08 Ukraine 2:19.882:25.892:14.462:47.532:01.80
3 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:22.49 2:26.86 Ukraine 2:36.632:25.742:25.792:22.492:29.04
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:01.27 2:36.75 Ukraine 2:01.272:32.392:33.402:53.212:44.45
5 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:30.63 2:42.22 Ukraine 2:49.122:51.532:45.932:30.632:31.61
6 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 2:43.22 2:56.13 Ukraine 3:02.682:45.592:43.223:00.123:09.84
7 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 2:49.48 3:04.22 Ukraine 2:49.483:07.133:11.583:02.053:03.47
8 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 3:11.50 3:30.78 Ukraine 3:24.193:11.503:32.194:11.993:35.97
9 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 3:33.99 4:07.76 Ukraine 3:33.994:09.404:29.054:04.324:09.57
10 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3:42.75 4:11.89 Ukraine 3:42.755:07.643:42.924:30.694:22.07
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 4:18.48 Ukraine 5:00.894:18.48

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.12 5.01 Ukraine 3.123.834.336.887.79
2 Pavel Yushkevich 6.53 7.08 Belarus 7.146.536.778.567.33
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 6.48 7.41 Ukraine 7.707.666.487.646.92
4 Sergey Novik 4.77 8.28 Belarus 11.927.584.778.628.63
5 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 5.41 8.41 Ukraine 8.008.988.245.419.41
6 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 6.66 8.78 Ukraine 8.379.646.66DNF8.32
7 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 7.75 9.02 Ukraine 9.497.758.1312.919.44
8 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 8.70 9.29 Ukraine 8.879.989.028.7010.29
9 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.55 9.83 Ukraine 11.916.557.979.60DNF
10 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 7.61 10.76 Ukraine 11.457.6112.279.1311.69
11 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 9.12 12.03 Ukraine 9.1214.0712.4112.6611.01
12 Denys Haidaichuk 8.62 12.28 Ukraine 8.6211.8516.7215.799.20
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 5.81 12.57 Ukraine 12.4011.545.81DNF13.78
14 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 10.85 12.64 Ukraine 14.8812.1811.2310.8514.50
15 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 7.34 12.76 Ukraine 9.077.3413.5915.6228.65
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.38 14.37 Ukraine 12.3817.0620.0113.1712.89
17 Vladyslav Skibitskyi (Владислав Скібіцький) 8.69 14.47 Ukraine 13.6213.718.6916.0831.68
18 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 11.82 14.91 Ukraine 15.5915.6411.8213.5020.50
19 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 13.93 15.55 Ukraine 13.9316.3016.4119.3913.93
20 Oksana Tyvodar 12.09 15.78 Ukraine 13.5819.2112.0922.2114.56
21 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.36 15.87 Ukraine 10.3613.9312.8121.4420.88
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 14.97 17.42 Belarus 14.9746.0617.4115.3419.52
23 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 14.09 20.01 Ukraine 25.3315.0614.09DNF19.63
24 Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) 13.62 20.08 Ukraine 27.9218.0313.6214.30DNF
25 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 10.95 20.28 Ukraine 10.9518.1924.5725.3418.08
26 Illia Ivanenko (Ілля Іваненко) 12.84 20.71 Ukraine 24.6817.8812.8419.56DNF
27 Anton Bilashuk (Антон Білашук) 13.01 21.34 Ukraine 13.0116.6328.2630.4219.14
28 Demian Psheminskyi (Дем’ян Пшемінський) 14.05 22.14 Ukraine 14.0531.2621.6024.2320.59
29 Vladyslav Onishchuk (Владислав Оніщук) 20.25 34.14 Ukraine 45.541:01.1324.3520.2532.53
30 Artur Kryshka (Артур Кришка) 24.05 42.30 Ukraine 24.0549.9856.5340.2436.67
31 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.64 5.29 Ukraine 5.443.645.945.315.11
2 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 5.12 6.57 Ukraine 6.457.075.126.796.47
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.69 7.08 Ukraine 5.777.624.699.847.84
4 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.94 7.33 Ukraine 7.698.575.734.948.95
5 Sergey Novik 4.89 7.69 Belarus 4.898.0812.816.638.35
6 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5.35 7.69 Ukraine 7.775.357.337.9710.51
7 Pavel Yushkevich 5.56 7.89 Belarus 8.326.935.569.478.41
8 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 6.64 9.51 Ukraine 6.648.8713.9912.587.07
9 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.12 9.60 Ukraine 10.3411.329.189.288.12
10 Denys Haidaichuk 8.69 10.39 Ukraine 8.6910.6712.0410.1510.35
11 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 7.55 11.22 Ukraine 13.077.5514.0611.609.00
12 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 9.44 11.65 Ukraine 16.5811.999.4411.1411.83
13 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 8.15 12.48 Ukraine 19.2410.1113.2114.128.15
14 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 8.01 12.64 Ukraine 12.6513.178.0115.7412.11
15 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 9.23 12.76 Ukraine 9.2319.8011.8714.7711.64
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 10.49 14.00 Ukraine 12.3410.4919.4717.7111.94
17 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 5.50 14.29 Ukraine 11.475.50DNF19.5411.87
18 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 9.49 15.32 Ukraine 16.399.49DNF15.7713.80
19 Oksana Tyvodar 12.35 15.64 Ukraine 15.5712.3516.2215.1416.63
20 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 7.39 15.73 Ukraine 27.2714.437.3920.1112.65
21 Vladyslav Skibitskyi (Владислав Скібіцький) 9.18 16.11 Ukraine 9.1821.8013.8812.66DNF
22 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.87 17.62 Ukraine 14.6023.9523.1615.118.87
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 8.94 20.84 Belarus 32.6623.828.9412.2826.43

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.61 4.78 Ukraine 4.993.652.615.717.33
2 Sergey Novik 3.83 6.44 Belarus 3.835.388.087.646.31
3 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 5.59 6.86 Ukraine 5.596.246.329.828.02
4 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 5.94 7.64 Ukraine 7.255.947.008.669.43
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.14 7.96 Ukraine 7.148.967.437.4810.49
6 Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) 6.77 8.21 Ukraine 6.779.096.7810.388.76
7 Pavel Yushkevich 6.48 8.75 Belarus 6.486.828.4017.6411.02
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 6.81 8.80 Ukraine 7.06DNF6.986.8112.35
9 Kostiantyn Sytnikov (Костянтин Ситніков) 6.41 8.93 Ukraine 7.466.4110.5711.078.75
10 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 5.46 10.01 Ukraine 5.4612.059.3111.009.73
11 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.45 11.20 Ukraine 8.4510.568.9714.0628.31
12 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 8.80 11.47 Ukraine 10.7811.738.8011.9112.64
13 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 7.83 11.62 Ukraine 9.037.8313.5512.2722.29
14 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 6.66 11.72 Ukraine 12.806.669.5412.8114.21
15 Denys Haidaichuk 8.27 11.78 Ukraine 15.608.2719.929.2310.51
16 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 8.96 14.83 Ukraine 13.088.9619.4511.9723.50
17 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 12.50 17.84 Ukraine 12.5021.8915.0821.2017.25

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 5.21 6.26 Ukraine 5.216.127.148.335.53
2 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.65 6.79 Ukraine 5.656.887.655.848.63
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.80 7.61 Ukraine 8.4210.348.224.806.20
4 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 7.43 8.62 Ukraine 8.949.397.527.439.48
5 Pavel Yushkevich 7.10 8.78 Belarus 8.288.547.109.519.76
6 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9.35 11.21 Ukraine 13.1610.219.3512.2011.21
7 Marko Striieshyn 9.09 12.18 Ukraine 12.6618.229.769.0914.12
8 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.43 12.49 Ukraine DNF11.4311.4413.0612.96
9 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 9.61 13.14 Ukraine 16.5812.439.6114.1012.89
10 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 9.34 13.25 Ukraine 18.8915.2313.2111.319.34
11 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 11.31 13.99 Ukraine 11.55DNF13.4211.3116.99
12 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 11.31 14.85 Ukraine 13.3413.0418.1611.3120.20
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 12.75 16.43 Ukraine 21.3017.3012.7515.5216.48
14 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 14.24 16.86 Ukraine 18.6215.3734.1914.2416.58
15 Sergey Novik 13.61 17.14 Belarus 17.1119.9513.6114.3720.02
16 Yevhenii Kostovetskyi (Євгеній Костовецький) 16.06 17.74 Ukraine 21.2317.6216.0618.5417.06
17 Mykhailo Danylyshyn (Михайло Данилишин) 9.47 23.07 Ukraine 27.2824.8431.829.4717.10
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.49 30.19 Belarus 15.0717.31DNF13.4958.20
19 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 23.42 33.77 Ukraine 30.1842.6429.4541.6723.42
20 Denys Haidaichuk 24.18 42.91 Ukraine 49.1659.8925.7653.8224.18

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.93 6.11 Ukraine 6.044.936.765.527.41
2 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.82 6.67 Ukraine 6.437.156.445.827.18
3 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 6.70 7.33 Ukraine 6.707.107.437.4611.54
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.70 8.16 Ukraine 14.249.355.895.709.25
5 Pavel Yushkevich 5.08 8.21 Belarus 7.875.088.5410.408.21
6 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10.13 11.96 Ukraine 11.0214.6910.1313.3811.49
7 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 6.88 12.09 Ukraine 9.6114.7811.8726.746.88
8 Marko Striieshyn 8.16 12.66 Ukraine 12.418.1611.2116.5714.37
9 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 9.58 13.51 Ukraine 13.0412.8814.619.5816.12
10 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 12.64 14.54 Ukraine 12.6419.5914.3415.0014.29
11 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 10.31 14.74 Ukraine 11.6014.1410.3118.47DNF
12 Yurii Tkachuk (Юрій Ткачук) 12.10 15.26 Ukraine 12.1014.3318.3215.6515.81
13 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 14.11 16.54 Ukraine 17.8821.8214.1114.5417.20
14 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 8.80 17.01 Ukraine 15.6916.0933.6519.268.80
15 Sergey Novik 14.81 24.41 Belarus 23.4514.8129.9419.8337.61

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 5.43 7.40 Ukraine 6.908.485.439.346.83
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.35 7.42 Ukraine 5.668.847.775.358.98
3 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.16 8.35 Ukraine 9.377.546.169.708.15
4 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 7.51 8.53 Ukraine 10.498.399.277.517.93
5 Pavel Yushkevich 8.33 8.79 Belarus 9.218.338.618.5510.98
6 Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв) 9.89 12.00 Ukraine 12.7212.969.8917.6210.32
7 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.09 12.35 Ukraine 16.1012.0511.0912.4112.59
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 10.06 12.44 Ukraine 14.2811.6811.5610.0614.07
9 Marko Striieshyn 9.44 16.64 Ukraine 16.3913.93DNF19.599.44
10 Oleksandr Humeniuk (Олександр Гуменюк) 13.91 19.00 Ukraine 17.5013.9119.88DNF19.61
11 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 3.28 NR DNF Ukraine 13.07DNF10.453.28DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 43.88 57.81 Ukraine 58.221:03.281:00.9854.2243.88
2 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 51.05 1:03.95 Ukraine 1:05.6358.881:07.3451.051:19.29
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 48.16 1:08.74 Ukraine 48.161:04.0756.141:26.021:33.11
4 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 1:19.20 1:32.84 Ukraine 1:23.071:19.201:36.901:38.562:01.30

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 9/12 55:52 Ukraine 9/12 55:52
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2/2 15:39 Ukraine 2/2 15:39
3 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 3/4 19:41 Ukraine 3/4 19:41
4 Marko Striieshyn DNF Ukraine DNF
4 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) DNF Ukraine DNF
4 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF