White City Cubing 2017


Date
Apr 22 - 23, 2017
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Belgorod Shukhov State Technological University

Address
Kostukova str., 46
Details

Сultural centre of University

Website
White City Cubing 2017 website
Organizers
Alexander Eryomin, Andrey Robota, and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Ruslan Chayka

Information

Registration will be closed at midnight on April, 19.
There is a limit of 100 competitors for this competition.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.
Registration fee:
* 100 RUB for Rubik's Cube only;
* 250 RUB for equal or less than 8 events; (or 200 RUB using prepayment);
* 350 RUB greater than 8 events. (or 300 RUB using prepayment).

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
89
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksei Tsapkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.96 18.02 Russia 17.9615.1624.7214.9620.94
First 26 17.59 18.80 Russia 18.9919.5919.9617.8117.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.77 8.38 Russia 8.314.7710.236.59DNF
First 14 4.38 6.50 Russia 5.708.167.494.386.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 2:38.71 Russia DNF2:38.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 51 56.33 Russia 515959
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 49.54 58.22 Russia 1:15.7450.1549.5456.541:07.98

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.85 10.37 Russia 8.859.4311.2111.2110.48
Second 5 10.63 11.43 Russia 13.8211.3211.1211.8610.63
First 3 9.10 9.89 Russia 9.1012.399.759.5610.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.95 16.66 Russia 17.4616.1125.1316.4012.95
Second 5 15.37 19.02 Russia 19.6220.8115.3721.0816.64
Combined First 7 13.87 18.09 Russia 19.1113.8718.0919.6917.06

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.16 18.54 Russia 22.1629.5815.1718.2915.16
First 22 17.03 18.25 Russia 17.2617.0321.0419.5217.98
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.82 10.97 Russia 11.0722.1311.4510.395.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:24.98 1:26.85 Russia 1:29.281:25.391:24.981:36.001:25.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 30.33 49.80 Russia 34.541:14.581:13.9430.3340.91
Clock Final 4 8.33 9.75 Russia 8.3310.8310.668.859.75
Combined First 3 8.89 9.45 Russia 10.569.558.899.619.18
Pyraminx First 42 17.59 DNF Russia DNF18.2517.59DNSDNS
Skewb First 20 11.62 16.74 Russia 11.7924.4819.5811.6218.84

Alexander Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 34.91 48.60 Russia 56.9934.9146.9750.8547.98

Alexander Mukhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 44.02 57.86 Russia 1:13.4444.0254.82DNF45.32

Alexander Velikorodniy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 55.31 1:00.45 Russia 1:07.0055.371:02.791:03.2055.31

Alexey Avdeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 25.93 28.76 Russia 30.4532.1125.9328.0627.77

Alexey Kosinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 1:06.03 1:33.74 Russia 2:33.482:07.221:22.371:11.631:06.03
2x2x2 Cube First 51 10.00 24.61 Russia 17.4410.0021.381:26.7035.02

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.36 13.59 Russia 12.3612.8713.6717.2414.24
Second 8 11.37 13.26 Russia 11.6413.4716.3114.6811.37
First 9 8.82 11.69 Russia 12.2812.328.8210.4816.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.96 18.70 Russia 16.5415.9623.4931.9316.06
Second 8 17.93 20.13 Russia 20.5917.9321.3720.4119.39
Combined First 3 17.12 17.62 Russia 17.4417.7419.7017.6817.12

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 17.48 22.10 Russia 21.0222.6822.5917.4823.51
First 37 22.44 24.48 Russia 25.7226.2623.5222.4424.21
2x2x2 Cube First 34 8.22 10.55 Russia 10.969.9911.788.2210.69
Pyraminx First 28 15.15 17.03 Russia 16.1020.2615.1515.4619.53
Skewb First 26 16.11 21.21 Russia 18.4224.6024.1016.1121.10

Anastasiya Vasileva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 52.05 1:13.08 Russia 1:18.551:12.211:08.4952.05DNF

Andrey Chernishov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 26.73 29.73 Russia 26.7330.3737.5726.9231.90
2x2x2 Cube First 42 12.10 17.25 Russia 18.5116.5216.7312.1024.45

Andrey Dobrikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.15 14.01 Russia 12.1516.1315.2513.7113.06
First 10 11.06 12.17 Russia 11.0614.0414.2311.2411.24
2x2x2 Cube First 10 3.31 5.79 Russia 7.426.456.263.314.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 7 46.49 53.51 Russia 53.8853.7054.2046.4952.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 18.86 22.79 Russia 18.8623.9920.2828.2824.10
Combined First 10 20.08 22.54 Russia 22.4020.7232.4120.0824.50

Andrey Gavrilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 33.88 36.76 Russia 42.0633.8837.5436.4436.31
Pyraminx First 29 13.46 17.54 Russia 13.4627.7217.7615.9718.89

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.03 19.53 Russia 20.8822.0018.5118.0319.21
First 35 19.71 23.84 Russia 19.7124.8521.6728.8125.01
Pyraminx Final 11 6.35 8.66 Russia 8.736.926.3510.33DNF
First 9 6.30 7.55 Russia 6.306.489.696.489.97

Andrey Kazakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.66 15.26 Russia 18.6718.6112.6613.9913.17
Second 12 11.52 13.76 Russia 11.5213.1815.5914.9113.20
First 12 12.95 13.60 Russia 13.1118.1113.7313.9612.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.62 6.95 Russia 7.647.548.145.664.62
Second 9 5.04 6.15 Russia 5.606.316.755.046.55
First 11 3.41 5.92 Russia 5.603.418.796.675.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:24.52 1:41.47 Russia 1:24.521:44.792:15.021:44.531:35.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 56 DNF Russia 56DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 29.05 32.44 Russia 31.5635.8334.9030.8629.05
Combined First 16 28.96 32.75 Russia 29.5534.1634.5535.8128.96
Pyraminx First 33 16.23 19.52 Russia 16.2317.5121.6523.7119.39
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 16.06 19.48 Russia 19.4616.0622.0518.8720.10
First 24 16.15 18.50 Russia 17.5216.1528.8520.5417.45
2x2x2 Cube First 39 5.33 12.77 Russia 20.2210.8625.797.235.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:38.23 Russia 1:38.231:55.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 3:27.52 Russia 3:27.52DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:13.67 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:13.67
First 5 2:13.41 DNF Russia DNF2:13.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 44 48.67 Russia 475544
Clock Combined First 17 47.43 Russia DNF47.43
Pyraminx First 34 12.41 22.13 Russia 29.4112.4122.5914.4056.26
Skewb Final 12 10.19 12.80 Russia 11.2210.1914.8113.0214.15
First 10 9.50 10.60 Russia 14.839.899.5010.8311.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 39.02 49.23 Russia 49.8139.0244.74DNF53.13

Anton Pershin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 14.90 19.16 Russia 16.30DNF18.7422.4414.90
First 18 13.76 15.34 Russia 15.6119.1916.1713.7614.25

Arslan Kurnaz - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 29.93 38.81 Russia 41.7144.6829.9337.3837.35
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.59 10.30 Russia 8.717.5912.569.6316.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:29.55 Russia 1:39.431:29.55
Clock Final 11 24.59 DNF Russia 24.59DNF26.29DNF26.68
Combined First 11 21.10 30.46 Russia 24.0335.9831.3736.6821.10
Megaminx Combined Final 13 4:34.50 Russia 4:34.504:48.62
Pyraminx First 25 13.89 16.61 Russia 17.4517.0513.8915.3220.41
Square-1 Combined First 8 1:06.80 Russia 1:06.80DNF

Artem Loburenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 44.72 47.05 Russia 44.7246.6147.1747.3758.10
2x2x2 Cube First 48 14.46 20.50 Russia 24.6317.3314.4626.0019.54

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.92 10.88 Russia 9.9210.9710.9711.1110.71
Second 6 10.58 11.84 Russia 12.9911.5610.9613.4710.58
First 6 9.86 11.23 Russia 10.4610.999.8612.8112.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.58 7.47 Russia 7.307.105.588.028.21
First 28 6.61 8.89 Russia 9.329.786.617.5611.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.78 42.93 Russia 43.9234.7857.2445.3739.50
Combined First 2 38.78 43.35 Russia 42.4445.0745.7138.7842.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.88 1:35.88 Russia 1:53.601:34.361:38.421:34.851:29.88
Combined First 6 1:32.68 1:46.30 Russia 1:32.681:52.161:58.391:43.281:43.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:31.34 3:52.78 Russia 4:10.693:31.343:56.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.01 20.52 Russia 24.5624.9018.4115.0118.60
Second 6 17.56 19.22 Russia 19.2419.0317.5619.40DNF
Combined First 6 16.54 18.02 Russia 19.8118.8117.8716.5417.37

Artem Shmaraev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 24.62 25.69 Russia 27.2836.4225.0224.6224.78
First 38 22.79 24.55 Russia 27.2923.3425.8024.5022.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.60 6.10 Russia 4.605.806.666.555.95
Second 12 4.82 6.31 Russia 4.827.628.296.065.25
First 16 5.55 6.85 Russia 7.088.345.925.557.55
Pyraminx First 18 7.91 13.00 Russia 11.40DNF10.7616.847.91
Skewb Final 11 7.84 12.27 Russia 13.7513.5917.287.849.47
First 11 6.40 10.61 Russia 9.3513.786.408.7016.23

Artem Vinter - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 42.63 51.82 Russia 48.4659.1842.6349.0257.97
2x2x2 Cube First 40 11.86 14.75 Russia 14.1916.1415.5711.8614.48
Skewb First 17 12.29 14.01 Russia 15.7016.6913.7212.2912.61

Bogdan Mikheev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 25.98 33.16 Russia 25.9842.3331.2833.1835.03
2x2x2 Cube First 30 9.15 9.89 Russia 10.4213.069.159.789.46
Pyraminx First 26 14.33 16.67 Russia 14.3317.7117.5714.7320.29
Skewb First 24 9.35 20.52 Russia 11.049.3533.7131.0119.50

Daniil Bagaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 59.48 1:16.21 Russia 59.481:17.621:40.381:20.741:10.26
Pyraminx First 32 16.09 19.30 Russia 18.5319.1116.0924.6520.26

Daniil Tarasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 44.97 1:00.33 Russia 1:09.401:28.2044.9744.981:06.60
2x2x2 Cube First 54 14.76 27.93 Russia DNF38.1618.2327.3914.76

Danil Naumov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 36.21 38.58 Russia 36.7442.9236.2137.5941.42
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.63 10.88 Russia 9.4512.2011.008.6314.13
Pyraminx First 24 13.99 15.85 Russia 13.9915.0618.0916.8415.64

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.77 17.57 Russia 17.4816.3018.9323.8513.77
First 21 15.35 17.59 Russia 15.6215.3520.5017.5719.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.40 8.07 Russia 5.408.367.2516.538.60
Second 11 5.24 6.30 Russia 7.078.495.726.105.24
First 15 5.49 6.80 Russia 5.497.287.116.0113.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:00.77 1:03.77 Russia 1:10.621:08.031:00.771:02.271:01.00
Combined First 11 59.89 1:08.19 Russia 1:10.711:04.49DNF59.891:09.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:58.70 2:04.93 Russia 1:58.702:07.132:05.072:02.592:11.72
Combined First 10 2:06.99 2:16.45 Russia 2:34.352:06.992:22.062:16.152:11.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:42.90 4:56.13 Russia 4:42.904:47.675:17.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 DNF Russia 42DNS47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 29.97 33.44 Russia 45.5934.3232.2229.9733.77
Combined First 15 27.70 31.12 Russia 28.2427.7032.8532.2734.12
Clock Final 9 17.63 21.74 Russia DNF17.6323.5420.1621.53
Combined First 10 16.86 21.70 Russia 18.41DNF24.4216.8622.27
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:55.28 3:14.19 Russia 3:25.793:06.373:36.073:10.422:55.28
Pyraminx First 14 7.75 10.28 Russia DNF11.3210.219.307.75
Skewb Final 10 7.10 12.27 Russia 7.1017.468.2811.0624.27
First 12 7.92 10.81 Russia 9.6826.567.9212.4310.33

Denis Ichetkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 21.76 24.72 Russia 21.7626.8927.4923.8323.44
First 43 22.77 27.12 Russia DNF24.0529.1728.1422.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 8 4.28 5.98 Russia 4.285.957.195.506.50
First 13 5.04 6.33 Russia 5.947.189.555.875.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:16.42 DNF Russia 1:21.931:16.42DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 12 8.03 10.60 Russia 9.3912.208.0311.4111.00
First 11 6.63 8.24 Russia 6.638.7813.458.966.98
Skewb Final 5 4.30 5.61 Russia 5.486.035.734.305.61
First 5 4.63 6.08 Russia 5.194.638.635.527.54
Square-1 Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Denis Ivanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 21.28 25.57 Russia 27.1131.3923.4826.1321.28
First 42 23.89 25.81 Russia 25.1027.5823.8927.6824.74

Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.03 15.07 Ukraine 16.2016.0114.9414.2713.03
First 16 12.95 14.74 Ukraine 12.9516.4614.6813.0917.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.43 5.26 Ukraine 5.135.385.267.014.43
Second 6 4.25 5.03 Ukraine 5.136.754.255.164.81
First 4 2.69 3.83 Ukraine 4.222.694.904.462.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.23 51.41 Ukraine 56.2645.2350.4556.3147.52
Combined First 8 40.39 57.42 Ukraine 1:01.4052.0840.392:01.6758.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.55 1:42.24 Ukraine 1:41.871:30.551:43.871:43.221:41.64
Combined First 5 1:33.89 1:45.61 Ukraine 1:33.891:47.072:07.561:50.151:39.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:06.59 3:47.77 Ukraine 3:51.424:25.313:06.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:40.08 5:10.92 Ukraine 5:27.864:40.085:24.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40 DNF Ukraine 4041DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.27 30.07 Ukraine 42.1432.6836.0221.5121.27
Second 11 19.78 26.18 Ukraine 29.0025.7430.6123.8019.78
Combined First 12 21.46 26.50 Ukraine 21.4624.3128.1431.7227.06
Clock Final 8 16.02 18.63 Ukraine 17.8820.7218.4419.5816.02
Combined First 9 16.27 19.50 Ukraine 23.9016.2717.86DNF16.73
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:11.82 2:26.75 Ukraine 2:22.672:31.592:11.822:35.102:25.99
Pyraminx Final 7 6.57 7.54 Ukraine 7.387.557.709.006.57
First 10 6.71 7.67 Ukraine 8.886.716.977.179.18
Skewb Final 3 3.91 4.39 Ukraine 3.914.334.276.284.58
First 4 5.04 6.01 Ukraine 5.045.487.746.755.79
Square-1 Final 4 19.00 32.18 Ukraine 32.4631.1619.0032.9339.65
Combined First 4 20.84 27.11 Ukraine 21.1431.8728.3333.0220.84

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.03 9.34 Russia 9.729.407.038.9010.87
Second 3 8.85 9.95 Russia 8.859.5812.2510.949.34
First 2 8.45 9.52 Russia 10.0212.068.738.459.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.97 3.24 Russia 3.413.223.092.974.91
Second 1 2.48 2.62 Russia 3.322.692.542.482.64
First 1 2.20 2.93 Russia 2.533.124.503.152.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.44 42.42 Russia 40.7344.0642.4845.0737.44
Combined First 3 33.61 43.91 Russia 41.6444.4151.4833.6145.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.89 1:33.03 Russia 1:32.861:28.891:36.651:42.561:29.58
Combined First 4 1:28.60 1:35.90 Russia 1:40.201:28.601:37.351:32.501:37.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:09.14 3:14.71 Russia 3:13.083:09.143:21.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:24.25 4:35.87 Russia 4:34.474:48.904:24.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.94 13.37 Russia 13.0611.9414.2712.9914.05
Second 1 12.98 13.89 Russia 13.0218.9813.5112.9815.14
Combined First 1 12.45 14.38 Russia 14.8712.4514.7119.3113.56
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:39.33 1:43.50 Russia 1:39.331:51.021:44.981:41.271:44.26

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.81 12.38 Russia 16.8713.2511.6612.2310.81
Second 10 11.38 13.64 Russia 13.98DNF11.3813.0713.87
First 8 9.93 11.50 Russia 9.9313.7811.4110.5312.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.06 5.42 Russia 5.166.134.978.362.06
Second 4 4.33 4.68 Russia 4.416.184.684.944.33
First 5 2.46 4.41 Russia 3.815.072.464.464.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.60 49.45 Russia 49.6346.0058.2052.7343.60
Combined First 5 45.93 48.33 Russia 46.7154.1046.4751.8245.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:20.20 1:23.75 Russia 1:25.311:24.181:25.631:21.751:20.20
Combined First 2 1:16.18 1:19.40 Russia 1:18.781:16.181:27.961:19.081:20.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.36 2:47.75 Russia 2:44.362:54.392:44.51
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:46.92 3:55.60 Russia 4:06.703:53.193:46.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 DNF Russia 4150DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 24.56 30.43 Russia 31.0524.56DNF28.3731.86
Combined First 13 24.05 27.92 Russia 32.7724.0529.3625.9028.51
Clock Final 3 7.61 8.91 Russia 7.6110.488.689.788.28
Combined First 2 8.23 9.03 Russia 8.2310.259.308.249.54
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:01.18 1:03.65 Russia 1:01.181:01.701:02.121:07.13DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.41 4.34 Russia 3.414.204.507.024.31
First 1 3.32 4.63 Russia 3.734.635.543.32DNF
Skewb First 14 10.37 12.00 Russia 10.3712.9020.5510.8012.30
Square-1 Final 2 20.12 20.68 Russia 20.1424.0520.7721.1220.12
Combined First 1 15.26 19.04 Russia 15.2617.0821.3744.6618.66

Dmitry Nemykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 37.59 51.05 Russia 37.5942.4453.9756.741:12.87
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.87 11.77 Russia 19.0410.7912.119.8712.42

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.00 16.08 Russia 17.5514.6616.0418.6113.00
First 14 12.19 14.48 Russia 14.3514.0315.0712.1915.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.51 6.64 Russia 7.087.516.645.516.20
First 8 3.94 5.51 Russia 3.946.647.104.825.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.61 57.61 Russia 1:01.7449.6154.4556.641:08.70
Combined First 10 59.19 1:00.33 Russia 1:01.6859.5059.191:07.3759.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:56.42 2:02.76 Russia 2:11.862:01.441:59.232:07.601:56.42
Combined First 8 1:43.95 1:55.57 Russia 1:48.362:09.441:58.831:43.951:59.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.20 24.70 Russia 25.8425.5527.3722.2022.70
Second 10 21.20 24.41 Russia 24.5526.0028.9122.6921.20
Combined First 11 20.60 24.06 Russia 24.9224.5522.7420.6024.89
Pyraminx Final 5 5.39 6.10 Russia 5.396.717.275.985.60
First 5 4.60 5.56 Russia 5.817.974.605.755.12

Dmitry Stetsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:02.29 Russia 4:24.334:02.29

Egor Donchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 1:10.97 1:18.20 Russia 1:24.401:16.251:13.961:47.611:10.97

Egor Molchanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined First 16 40.52 Russia DNF40.52

Egor Myasnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 22.81 38.19 Russia 42.6941.3351.2330.5522.81

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.54 15.42 Russia 19.4914.5113.7218.0312.54
First 15 13.42 14.54 Russia 16.0513.5616.6014.0213.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.99 5.70 Russia 6.154.995.825.1315.63
Second 5 2.59 4.95 Russia 2.596.684.944.735.17
First 6 3.79 5.35 Russia 5.676.606.393.993.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.04 58.21 Russia 57.6357.421:03.2353.0459.59
Combined First 9 54.61 1:00.15 Russia 54.611:02.4559.64DNF58.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:05.46 2:07.73 Russia 2:05.622:21.352:08.602:08.972:05.46
Combined First 9 1:54.47 2:02.21 Russia 2:02.842:01.572:05.962:02.211:54.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:51.12 5:04.08 Russia 4:51.125:28.764:52.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:41.26 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:41.26
First 4 1:28.63 DNF Russia DNF1:28.63DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 43 DNF Russia 43DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.90 27.98 Russia 33.5928.3826.9026.9328.63
Second 13 25.43 27.65 Russia 29.0629.8025.4325.6528.23
Combined First 14 24.82 30.13 Russia 24.8236.0931.3029.9629.13
Clock Final 5 10.68 12.19 Russia 12.1911.1013.2710.6813.55
Combined First 6 13.10 15.32 Russia DNF14.1517.4913.1014.33
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:57.78 2:14.86 Russia 2:19.822:12.852:11.922:24.041:57.78
Pyraminx Final 4 3.95 5.71 Russia 5.825.876.135.443.95
First 2 3.63 5.05 Russia 4.953.636.614.325.87
Skewb Final 8 6.23 7.80 Russia 7.639.107.086.238.69
First 6 4.74 6.74 Russia 6.447.316.484.749.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Fedor Prohorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 46.33 51.22 Russia 55.0455.1446.3352.0046.62

Fidan Gaffarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.78 25.19 Russia 25.1924.8615.7826.3825.53
First 41 17.53 25.35 Russia 29.6529.1925.3117.5321.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 5.46 6.84 Russia 5.467.067.945.538.45
First 19 6.51 7.27 Russia 7.797.246.517.596.98
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:15.32 3:29.00 Russia 4:02.073:15.323:20.873:33.043:33.08
Pyraminx First 41 13.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF18.0913.2727.28

Igor Anisimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 30 12.60 18.89 Russia 12.6024.3512.65DNF19.68

Igor Kuleshov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 18.57 19.59 Russia 21.0518.8924.3218.5718.84
First 27 16.66 19.03 Russia 18.3623.4220.7016.6618.03

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 15.38 17.47 Russia 17.1615.3818.9518.5516.69
First 23 16.93 18.44 Russia 17.8517.84DNF16.9319.64

Igor Tsarichenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 17.52 20.21 Russia 19.9320.3120.4022.0317.52
First 29 16.65 19.06 Russia 16.6519.9519.9325.3417.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.21 6.27 Russia 5.887.085.215.858.13
Second 10 4.80 6.25 Russia 6.736.555.484.807.46
First 9 4.39 5.54 Russia 5.084.396.215.326.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 2:06.96 Russia 2:06.962:41.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 37.63 44.87 Russia 46.6947.2637.6351.9440.67
Combined First 22 40.70 48.56 Russia 43.6148.631:01.8253.4440.70
Clock Final 6 15.80 16.11 Russia 15.8030.4615.8716.4316.02
Combined First 7 15.33 17.21 Russia 15.3315.7719.3819.4216.47
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:28.41 2:43.06 Russia 2:35.073:12.922:28.412:46.762:47.35
Pyraminx First 16 9.13 10.42 Russia 10.629.8815.369.1310.75
Skewb Final 2 3.97 4.27 Russia 4.133.974.284.405.89
First 3 3.92 5.63 Russia 8.333.926.285.415.21

Ilya Dubrovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 48.25 53.58 Russia 52.4858.2059.1648.2550.05
2x2x2 Cube First 50 20.46 23.20 Russia 24.0324.7320.8327.5220.46
Pyraminx First 22 9.83 15.05 Russia DNF14.5520.1110.499.83

Ilya Lazarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
2x2x2 Cube First 56 20.56 35.13 Russia 20.5623.4547.813:23.1534.13

Ivan Afanasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 1:15.97 1:34.18 Russia 1:15.971:49.161:49.061:24.221:29.25
2x2x2 Cube First 57 20.47 35.48 Russia 31.5822.97DNF51.8820.47
Pyraminx First 38 14.55 26.97 Russia 26.1239.7718.2636.5414.55

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 41.45 47.52 Russia 45.6748.7741.4548.1254.00
2x2x2 Cube First 44 10.56 18.89 Russia 23.8011.9720.9133.2410.56
Pyraminx First 37 20.96 26.66 Russia 23.3427.4920.9629.1431.00

Kirill Ermolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 34.58 44.54 Russia 43.5744.1745.8934.5846.66
2x2x2 Cube First 46 11.46 19.80 Russia 26.7818.8713.7531.4011.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 3:05.66 Russia 3:05.664:35.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 5:25.16 Russia DNF5:25.16

Kirill Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 42.23 48.31 Russia 43.6442.2353.9747.321:36.35
2x2x2 Cube First 53 19.06 26.69 Russia 24.9330.5619.0624.5937.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 4:57.81 Russia DNF4:57.81
Clock Combined First 18 50.03 Russia DNF50.03
Pyraminx First 40 24.62 30.74 Russia 28.1658.8825.2638.8024.62

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 16.19 21.09 Russia 16.1924.1226.5519.5619.60
First 40 16.11 24.87 Russia 16.1123.9334.4822.8227.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.41 10.66 Russia 5.417.0818.2417.767.13
Second 15 5.97 6.63 Russia 6.506.685.976.727.65
First 17 5.71 6.96 Russia 7.147.895.715.858.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:44.52 Russia 1:46.651:44.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 46.00 Russia 455439
Clock Final 10 8.85 DNF Russia DNF10.60DNF10.868.85
Combined First 5 10.89 11.54 Russia 10.89DNF12.0810.9511.58
Pyraminx Final 9 6.35 8.18 Russia 7.096.3510.417.0316.73
First 12 7.45 8.37 Russia 8.4910.378.737.897.45
Skewb Final 4 4.65 5.60 Russia 5.844.655.645.33DNF
First 2 2.97 5.45 Russia 6.322.975.398.864.65
Square-1 Final 3 23.90 26.60 Russia 29.4525.5924.7723.9033.63
Combined First 5 24.03 33.83 Russia 24.0330.7034.2136.5942.67

Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 15.24 15.68 Ukraine 19.0315.9815.3615.6915.24
First 25 17.42 18.71 Ukraine 19.3717.6919.5417.4219.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.77 6.47 Ukraine 6.395.777.726.276.74
First 23 3.81 8.20 Ukraine 3.816.617.7110.2714.26
Pyraminx Final 2 4.43 4.91 Ukraine 4.794.435.064.875.38
First 4 4.06 5.45 Ukraine 5.326.704.331:25.954.06
Skewb First 16 6.31 13.92 Ukraine 14.666.3112.3234.0714.79

Lev Antsiferov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 1:08.92 1:14.61 Russia 1:10.591:08.921:19.501:20.871:13.73
2x2x2 Cube First 45 14.42 19.62 Russia 14.4218.3323.9124.1116.62
Pyraminx First 39 21.96 29.99 Russia 28.0732.7021.9631.2930.61

Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.66 10.74 Ukraine 10.2810.969.6612.5610.99
Second 2 8.23 9.79 Ukraine 11.838.2310.6010.048.73
First 4 9.24 10.07 Ukraine 9.2410.2110.6810.069.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.35 3.46 Ukraine 3.153.602.354.503.62
Second 3 3.12 3.54 Ukraine 3.123.523.883.913.23
First 3 2.37 3.49 Ukraine 2.573.804.095.562.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.68 51.01 Ukraine 57.4959.2548.9145.6846.63
Combined First 6 44.32 51.02 Ukraine 52.641:02.0044.3250.6149.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:38.58 1:44.05 Ukraine 1:45.701:42.441:51.151:44.021:38.58
Combined First 3 1:29.74 1:35.08 Ukraine 1:34.411:29.741:35.401:35.421:50.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.00 4:10.44 Ukraine 3:54.004:24.754:12.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:40.67 6:21.35 Ukraine 6:41.245:40.676:42.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:14.21 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF2:14.21
First 3 1:18.26 DNF Ukraine 1:18.26DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 41.33 Ukraine 384343
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.30 17.50 Ukraine 21.2718.8315.3016.6117.06
Second 4 15.81 18.73 Ukraine 15.8123.1719.3420.0616.80
Combined First 5 14.65 17.92 Ukraine DNF16.8014.6518.4418.52
Clock Final 1 7.54 8.31 Ukraine 8.2713.298.308.357.54
Combined First 1 6.10 NR 7.47 NR Ukraine 7.856.107.598.156.97
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:00.14 1:04.95 Ukraine 1:27.451:04.811:04.271:00.141:05.76
Pyraminx Final 3 4.74 5.32 Ukraine 4.904.745.296.945.77
First 3 4.13 5.15 Ukraine 5.455.164.854.138.25
Skewb Final 1 3.67 3.96 Ukraine 3.864.043.673.985.53
First 1 2.24 4.67 Ukraine 6.102.244.463.955.60
Square-1 Final 1 15.39 17.61 Ukraine 16.5815.3920.2025.2316.06
Combined First 2 13.37 24.22 Ukraine 13.3721.6424.9535.3226.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 10:48 Ukraine 2/2 10:48

Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.27 10.84 Ukraine 10.959.2712.0610.8010.77
Second 4 9.35 10.26 Ukraine 10.5912.3610.279.359.92
First 5 8.17 11.16 Ukraine 11.5810.8312.978.1711.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.24 4.66 Ukraine 7.933.244.653.925.42
Second 2 2.50 3.41 Ukraine 5.013.353.503.372.50
First 2 2.65 3.38 Ukraine 3.843.273.633.242.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.15 35.47 Ukraine 31.9741.1839.1435.3030.15
Combined First 1 36.77 38.93 Ukraine 37.2940.9536.7739.8639.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.49 1:11.09 Ukraine 1:10.861:08.491:10.141:18.861:12.26
Combined First 1 1:08.97 1:17.05 Ukraine 1:25.491:13.931:23.141:08.971:14.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:20.43 NR 2:32.10 NR Ukraine 2:20.432:46.442:29.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:31.36 NR 3:40.89 NR Ukraine 3:52.073:39.243:31.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.83 17.28 Ukraine 17.5917.8218.8316.4412.83
Second 7 13.88 19.62 Ukraine 18.4319.8820.6413.8820.56
Combined First 8 17.24 19.27 Ukraine 19.0217.2422.1520.0618.73
Clock Final 13 29.59 DNF Ukraine DNF29.59DNFDNSDNS
Combined First 12 24.00 39.99 Ukraine 25.1524.00DNF40.9653.87
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:11.92 1:19.08 Ukraine 1:13.351:31.611:11.921:25.501:18.40
Pyraminx Final 6 6.40 6.83 Ukraine 6.406.557.1710.006.77
First 7 5.32 7.01 Ukraine 6.677.756.855.327.52
Skewb Final 7 5.69 6.72 Ukraine 5.977.476.715.697.96
First 7 3.41 6.83 Ukraine 6.723.4110.065.458.31
Square-1 Final 6 23.62 38.66 Ukraine 44.4144.6544.2023.6227.38
Combined First 6 33.82 44.96 Ukraine 43.2454.0143.8547.8033.82

Margarita Trefelova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 49.70 54.68 Russia 54.751:08.5054.3854.9049.70
2x2x2 Cube First 52 17.87 26.02 Russia 19.0130.6517.8728.4148.49

Mariam Arzamastseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 1:05.04 1:15.31 Russia 1:07.161:05.041:18.41DNF1:20.37
2x2x2 Cube First 47 18.79 19.98 Russia 18.7920.3920.1219.4424.99
Clock Combined First 15 30.81 Russia 31.0030.81
Pyraminx First 27 16.26 16.68 Russia 16.2616.4216.6918.2516.92

Mark Stolyarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 39.80 47.00 Russia DNF52.6445.5642.8139.80
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.37 12.45 Russia 14.437.3719.517.9015.02
Pyraminx First 20 11.48 14.23 Russia 15.4213.9816.6813.3011.48
Skewb First 13 7.28 11.92 Russia 13.257.2811.2717.2811.24

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.41 15.38 Russia 15.3713.4115.9017.1714.86
First 19 14.43 15.88 Russia 14.4315.9916.23DNF15.41
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.27 7.31 Russia 6.7114.018.416.805.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:36.31 Russia 1:56.231:36.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.49 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:33.49
First 2 1:02.87 DNF Russia 1:05.321:02.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 30.68 36.30 Russia 35.6539.4830.6834.2738.99
Combined First 17 28.54 34.55 Russia 33.5628.5437.5247.6232.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/13 58:03 Russia 11/13 58:03

Maxim Logvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 1:02.79 1:23.90 Russia 1:21.081:02.791:17.871:32.75DNF

Maxim Ryabykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.71 18.95 Russia 20.1416.7117.8820.6818.84
First 32 18.35 20.21 Russia 18.3521.0621.1018.4822.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 6.72 7.39 Russia 8.647.737.466.726.98
First 12 4.44 6.13 Russia 5.854.447.986.725.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 2:08.39 Russia 2:08.392:10.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 54.93 1:03.23 Russia 54.9358.431:07.621:03.63DNF
Clock Combined First 14 22.47 DNF Russia DNF22.4722.93DNF26.99
Pyraminx First 21 11.85 14.80 Russia DNF11.8513.5814.8216.00
Skewb Final 9 6.54 9.77 Russia 13.2721.586.549.106.95
First 9 6.79 8.31 Russia 14.656.7910.387.087.48
Square-1 Combined First 9 2:43.63 Russia 2:43.632:57.34

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.85 9.35 Ukraine DNF7.859.598.959.50
Second 1 8.20 9.23 Ukraine 11.029.729.668.308.20
First 1 7.43 8.64 Ukraine 7.438.789.249.687.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.48 49.03 Ukraine 44.4844.871:25.9949.8152.41
Combined First 4 43.31 46.78 Ukraine 45.4255.5951.4243.3143.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:44.04 1:52.61 Ukraine 1:44.042:01.191:45.161:51.512:01.15
Combined First 7 1:28.91 1:51.55 Ukraine 1:52.591:54.361:28.911:47.712:26.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.88 17.34 Ukraine 17.4114.8818.2819.4416.34
Second 2 14.12 17.23 Ukraine 15.3414.1217.5920.1118.76
Combined First 4 15.85 17.70 Ukraine 18.4115.8518.2317.3917.47
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:14.25 1:18.16 Ukraine 1:14.251:14.541:22.521:31.111:17.42

Nikita Gorote-Idalgo - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 52.26 58.55 Russia 1:00.481:01.1252.2658.1457.03
Skewb First 19 13.05 15.51 Russia 16.8016.3018.6213.0513.42

Oleg Soshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.16 19.27 Russia 21.8219.3114.1625.3716.68
First 33 16.33 20.62 Russia 18.5725.5122.6816.3320.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.15 7.85 Russia 7.369.097.206.159.00
First 18 5.03 6.99 Russia 5.037.157.276.797.03

Oleg Yanochkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.85 16.67 Russia 19.8915.8014.8516.3717.84
Second 11 11.54 13.71 Russia 15.1912.1013.8319.1111.54
First 20 15.29 17.25 Russia 18.5318.0717.3016.3815.29

Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.33 15.87 Ukraine 16.4812.3317.6315.4315.71
First 17 13.89 14.93 Ukraine 15.0226.0213.8915.0914.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 6.95 12.31 Ukraine 7.3720.866.95DNF8.71
First 24 4.44 8.42 Ukraine 9.304.446.3815.049.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:12.34 1:32.19 Ukraine 1:12.341:50.171:59.331:16.371:30.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:30.38 DNF Ukraine 2:30.382:49.642:31.78DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:07.74 4:27.81 Ukraine 4:21.534:54.164:07.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.69 DNF Ukraine 36.69DNFDNF
First 1 1:02.35 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF1:02.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 DNF Ukraine 41DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.78 23.83 Ukraine 21.9026.5630.9423.0420.78
Second 12 20.97 26.25 Ukraine 23.9644.8332.1922.5920.97
Combined First 9 18.84 20.25 Ukraine 21.1618.8429.0920.3519.25
Clock Final 2 7.28 8.72 Ukraine 8.22DNF7.287.7210.21
Combined First 4 7.10 9.47 Ukraine 7.108.5310.99DNF8.89
Pyraminx Final 10 7.28 8.35 Ukraine 15.728.658.157.288.26
First 8 5.84 7.43 Ukraine 7.517.487.305.8410.03
Square-1 Final 5 16.82 33.11 Ukraine 16.8231.4731.5636.3039.48
Combined First 3 17.34 25.15 Ukraine 17.3426.1725.3323.9635.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 49:17 Ukraine 7/9 49:17

Pavel Kandiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.06 13.27 Russia 13.5413.1713.0613.0915.17
Second 9 11.83 13.45 Russia 14.2013.0913.5211.8313.74
First 13 13.71 14.41 Russia 26.7513.7114.8514.2214.16

Roman Chernyavskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 15.38 19.38 Russia 15.3822.0116.1621.0320.95
First 28 18.33 19.03 Russia 18.8721.8919.5418.3318.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.74 6.63 Russia 6.097.706.805.747.01
First 20 5.53 7.28 Russia 8.997.285.537.926.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:21.21 DNF Russia 1:21.211:27.45DNF1:25.61DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:37.49 DNF Russia DNF4:37.49DNF
First 6 3:47.17 DNF Russia DNF3:47.17DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 44.13 53.31 Russia 53.8744.131:27.7852.2253.84

Roman Trefelov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 1:26.38 1:45.64 Russia 2:26.541:42.561:26.381:57.311:37.04
2x2x2 Cube First 58 26.17 35.50 Russia 33.6326.1742.4937.5535.32

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 18.59 22.15 Russia 21.8118.5932.8124.0320.62
First 39 19.43 24.64 Russia 28.8926.2519.4322.5625.10
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.85 10.55 Russia 9.294.8510.7212.4011.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 47 DNF Russia DNS4752
Pyraminx First 35 13.57 23.31 Russia 24.2913.5726.9425.3520.28
Skewb First 22 14.67 17.94 Russia 20.9814.6717.7315.1127.25

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 20.23 22.23 Russia 22.0824.8620.2320.9423.67
First 36 21.20 24.02 Russia 21.6228.0224.6921.2025.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.87 9.22 Russia 9.539.666.878.4715.45
First 29 7.64 9.25 Russia 7.6410.30DNF7.959.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:03.73 1:22.79 Russia 1:26.601:25.591:32.481:03.731:16.17
Combined First 13 1:06.84 1:10.45 Russia 1:15.581:08.861:06.921:06.841:18.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:25.54 2:30.46 Russia 2:25.542:35.112:27.942:31.772:31.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:42.89 Russia 5:42.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 DNF Russia 37DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 34.46 40.21 Russia DNF45.5639.4535.6134.46

Sergey Stepanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 17.88 21.34 Russia 23.8622.3019.4017.8822.32
First 31 18.73 19.66 Russia 20.1118.7319.9518.9241.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 7.32 10.19 Russia 9.2013.3812.687.328.69
First 25 4.13 8.47 Russia 4.136.1512.908.8210.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:08.64 1:12.00 Russia 1:14.241:14.491:08.931:08.641:12.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:37.77 2:54.09 Russia 2:54.442:48.682:59.143:00.962:37.77
Combined First 12 2:22.16 2:34.44 Russia 3:11.022:33.922:34.662:22.162:34.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:30.61 Russia 5:30.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 32.39 45.29 Russia 32.391:01.661:17.4635.8038.42
Combined First 20 37.17 37.69 Russia 37.2738.0837.7152.9037.17
Skewb First 23 10.82 19.13 Russia 17.9322.8510.8217.4522.00

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.87 14.84 Ukraine 17.6414.9515.0613.8714.50
First 11 12.30 13.44 Ukraine 12.8015.0613.8913.6412.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.63 5.76 Ukraine 9.114.954.635.966.38
Second 7 4.74 5.66 Ukraine 6.245.245.865.874.74
First 7 3.56 5.38 Ukraine 6.3110.273.564.285.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:00.16 1:03.78 Ukraine 1:06.351:04.701:00.281:22.081:00.16
Combined First 12 1:04.78 1:08.31 Ukraine 1:10.591:05.141:04.781:09.211:20.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25 30.33 Ukraine 353125
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 24.81 28.93 Ukraine 30.4329.5634.2226.8124.81
Combined First 18 29.34 37.17 Ukraine 38.7037.3337.8329.3436.36
Pyraminx First 17 8.75 10.83 Ukraine 10.528.7512.9910.7511.21
Skewb Final 6 5.47 6.37 Ukraine 5.479.465.505.608.01
First 8 4.48 6.99 Ukraine 7.314.4821.267.216.45

Sofiya Molotsova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 1:02.16 1:09.65 Russia 1:08.111:17.331:04.441:02.161:16.41

Stanislav Zhigalenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 49 14.88 21.98 Russia 27.5614.8824.8217.6423.47
Clock Final 12 25.86 DNF Russia DNFDNF35.4135.2925.86
Combined First 13 21.01 DNF Russia DNF21.01DNFDNF24.24
Pyraminx First 23 11.21 15.34 Russia 16.8436.2512.9916.2011.21
Skewb First 27 8.62 23.13 Russia 40.958.6214.9819.0535.37

Stepan Solonevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 28.94 36.60 Russia 44.8635.3035.6838.8328.94

Tetiana Vietrova (Тетяна Вєтрова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 25.82 40.01 Ukraine 1:00.89DNF27.3525.8231.79
2x2x2 Cube First 41 4.40 15.80 Ukraine 4.4018.8516.6711.8725.36
Pyraminx Final 8 7.01 7.80 Ukraine 7.597.017.83DNF7.97
First 6 5.02 6.99 Ukraine 6.1210.867.886.975.02
Skewb First 18 11.15 14.23 Ukraine 15.6213.4013.6633.2111.15

Timofey Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 1:22.68 1:30.83 Russia 1:29.292:38.251:22.681:23.071:40.12

Valentin Mirontsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 25.28 37.22 Russia 32.9543.5135.1925.28DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.84 9.93 Russia 13.297.8511.1410.817.84
Clock Final 7 13.52 16.44 Russia 22.1818.3413.5215.2115.78
Combined First 8 15.93 18.69 Russia 21.4217.0817.56DNF15.93
Pyraminx First 19 11.68 13.27 Russia 11.68DNF14.9112.6412.25
Skewb First 15 7.61 12.16 Russia 17.9710.248.287.61DNF
Square-1 Final 7 43.22 1:00.26 Russia 45.921:17.111:07.661:07.2143.22
Combined First 7 40.70 1:00.23 Russia 40.701:13.6957.011:29.4149.99

Vasili Zamkou - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 30.13 36.90 Belarus 39.6839.5434.1637.0130.13
2x2x2 Cube First 43 14.38 17.32 Belarus 14.3815.9716.7721.2719.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 59.83 1:06.77 Belarus 59.8359.89DNF1:06.271:14.16
Skewb First 29 46.76 DNF Belarus 58.5446.76DNFDNSDNS

Vladimir Mikhailyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 32.94 38.16 Russia 41.8139.6932.9441.1233.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.96 8.50 Russia 8.889.008.528.114.96
First 27 7.63 8.82 Russia 9.567.639.867.978.92
Pyraminx First 13 7.42 9.33 Russia 8.359.4310.867.4210.22
Skewb First 21 12.47 17.42 Russia 20.2325.6016.9312.4715.10

Vladislav Dyachkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 21.74 22.81 Russia 21.7422.7421.8324.5923.85
First 34 19.42 22.36 Russia 24.6021.1419.4221.3429.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 8.64 9.21 Russia 10.748.649.388.709.55
First 22 6.66 7.94 Russia 8.406.6610.887.707.73
Pyraminx First 15 8.04 10.30 Russia 9.4712.4914.168.948.04

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.92 19.51 Belarus 31.2017.6719.0721.7815.92
First 30 16.55 19.55 Belarus 19.4421.7816.5519.6319.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.46 9.35 Belarus 11.668.837.696.4611.52
First 26 4.96 8.78 Belarus 9.494.9615.628.548.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:50.34 Belarus 1:54.991:50.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 29.51 35.86 Belarus 36.6540.4329.5131.8039.14
Combined First 19 30.67 37.44 Belarus 30.6747.3831.6039.4941.22
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:13.56 2:36.41 Belarus 2:37.312:56.492:13.562:22.432:49.49
Pyraminx First 31 12.47 19.11 Belarus 12.4722.5518.9125.6315.87
Skewb First 25 9.06 20.65 Belarus 22.319.0623.422:07.0016.23

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.10 13.07 Russia 14.7610.1011.5613.3014.36
Second 7 10.06 12.66 Russia 13.2910.0612.4913.3512.19
First 7 10.46 11.37 Russia 11.4411.8310.4610.8412.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.77 19.08 Russia 18.6216.7721.8518.4020.23
Second 3 17.20 18.62 Russia 17.2024.4118.3218.1119.44
Combined First 2 15.03 16.10 Russia 15.3915.6215.0321.5717.29

Yaroslav Goryuchkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 38.19 46.86 Russia 51.8043.2638.1956.8845.53

Yaroslav Sokolovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 35.99 46.13 Russia 47.1035.9944.121:02.3547.17
2x2x2 Cube First 55 12.14 29.25 Russia 14.7833.7439.2212.1459.18
Pyraminx First 36 14.78 26.64 Russia 32.9521.5314.7825.43DNF
Skewb First 28 35.35 51.02 Russia 1:52.4147.5335.3542.521:03.00