Uzbekistan Open 2018


Date
Aug 18 - 19, 2018
City
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Venue

Atlas

Address
Atlas, Tashkent city, Chilanzar district, Katartal str., 28
Details

4th Floor

Organizers
Akash Rupela, Clément Cherblanc, and Igor Aipkin
WCA Delegate
Akash Rupela
Contact
arupela@worldcubeassociation.org, ccherblanc@worldcubeassociation.org, iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

The competition is open to all but only citizens of Uzbekistan can win prizes.

Участвовать в соревновании могут все, но только граждане Узбекистана могут выиграть призы.

Musobaqada har qanday ishtirokchi qatnasha oladi, sovg'alar faqat O'zbekiston fuqarolari uchun beriladi.

Events
Competitors
92
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50,000 (Uzbekistan Som).

English

  1. Online Registration is mandatory and closes on 11th August.
  2. Payment of 50,000 Uzbekistan Som will be done at the venue.
  3. Onsite registration is available. The fee is 50,000 soum for one event plus 10,000 soum for each additional event. For example, if you register for 2x2x2, 3x3x3, skewb and pyraminx, the fee will be 80,000 soum. The fee for those who registered online doesn't change.

Russian

  1. Онлайн регистрация обязательна. Последний день регистрации - 11 августа.
  2. Оплата 50 000 сум производится на месте.
  3. Доступна регистрация на месте проведения соревнований. Стоимость участия - 50.000 сум за одну дисциплину плюс 10.000 сум за каждую дополнительную. Например, если вы регистрируетесь на 2х2х2, 3х3х3, скьюб и пираминкс, стоимость участия составит 80.000 сум. Стоимость участия для тех, кто прошел регистрацию онлайн, не меняется.

Uzbek

  1. Ro'yatdan onlayn o'tilishi shart. Ro'yxatdan otish oxirgi kuni 11 avgust.
  2. Qatnashish to'lovi 50000 so'mga teng bo'lib, musobaqa kuni va musobaqa o'tgaziladigan joyida to'lanadi.
  3. Musobaqa o'tgaziladigan joyida ro'yxatdan o'tish imkoniyati bor. Qatnashish to'lovi 50 000 so'mga teng bo'lib, har bir qo'shimcha musobaqa turi uchun 10 000 so'mdan tulanadi. Masalan, 2х2х2, 3х3х3, scube va pyraminks qatnashish to'lovi 80000 so'mni iborat qiladi Onlayn registraciadan otganlar uchun qatnashish to'lovi o'zgarmaydi

Abat Ubbiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 61 30.96 37.75 Uzbekistan 40.0930.9639.7741.3433.38
First 53 29.02 32.44 Uzbekistan 32.2534.1632.3632.7129.02
2x2x2 Cube First 46 10.05 14.51 Uzbekistan 10.0511.8517.3615.4416.24
Pyraminx First 45 22.36 32.39 Uzbekistan 30.5332.3134.3337.4322.36

Abdurahmon Rakhmanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 63 28.04 38.84 Uzbekistan 39.9928.0442.8138.1438.40
First 63 29.62 39.74 Uzbekistan 47.0647.6240.5631.6029.62

Abrarkhan Anarkhanov (Абрархан Анарханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 16.76 22.65 Kazakhstan 19.6624.1824.1016.7626.06
First 29 16.14 20.21 Kazakhstan 19.5819.4116.1423.7121.63
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.07 9.02 Kazakhstan 7.079.299.827.9612.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:36.01 1:52.56 Kazakhstan 2:08.491:38.592:15.811:50.601:36.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:51.45 Kazakhstan 3:51.455:22.42
Skewb First 28 21.37 26.31 Kazakhstan 25.4631.0025.8921.3727.59

Abror Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.52 18.78 Uzbekistan 19.5417.5217.6019.4619.28
First 25 17.10 18.46 Uzbekistan 21.4118.1818.2718.9217.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.79 4.70 Uzbekistan 3.794.282.796.038.87
First 4 4.21 4.82 Uzbekistan 5.214.214.426.454.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:20.26 1:40.23 Uzbekistan 1:20.261:33.461:39.761:56.711:47.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 3:25.62 3:35.60 Uzbekistan 3:40.883:25.62DNF3:29.933:35.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 32.22 38.15 Uzbekistan 43.1934.9136.3443.9832.22
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:53.51 2:13.06 Uzbekistan 2:09.752:22.622:23.372:06.821:53.51
Pyraminx Final 7 4.62 7.49 Uzbekistan 10.886.208.074.628.20
First 10 7.53 9.70 Uzbekistan 10.9312.517.539.049.12
Skewb First 23 12.89 22.10 Uzbekistan 16.3912.8936.3113.59DNF

Aigul Amantursunova - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 41.26 48.19 Kazakhstan 47.5641.2654.8442.1658.13
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.30 9.86 Kazakhstan 9.2710.7111.269.605.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 3:44.02 Kazakhstan 3:52.303:44.02
Pyraminx First 34 14.71 17.38 Kazakhstan 23.4915.0119.5217.6114.71

Akash Rupela - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.85 9.61 India 11.159.188.8510.389.27
Second 1 9.11 10.04 India 10.499.119.849.7912.81
First 1 8.34 10.36 India 9.1310.898.3411.6011.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:20.28 DNF India DNF1:20.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.99 16.41 India 14.9919.5015.8416.0317.36
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.25 1:05.23 India 1:06.301:09.721:04.211:05.1757.25

Akmal Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.14 15.43 Uzbekistan 17.7116.7715.1513.1414.36
Second 9 10.30 14.08 Uzbekistan 14.63DNF12.9310.3014.67
First 16 12.61 15.03 Uzbekistan 12.6117.8813.8016.5514.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.74 5.20 Uzbekistan 4.489.363.745.425.69
First 8 4.01 5.19 Uzbekistan 4.384.0119.635.795.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:03.11 1:11.13 Uzbekistan 1:15.321:03.111:07.201:10.861:17.28
Combined First 9 53.95 1:04.94 Uzbekistan 1:07.9953.9558.411:08.431:09.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:14.97 2:23.42 Uzbekistan 2:22.982:36.222:15.302:14.972:31.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:47.19 4:58.45 Uzbekistan 4:47.195:13.374:54.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 25.77 34.00 Uzbekistan DNF26.1925.7742.6433.16
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.55 5.60 Uzbekistan 6.804.555.595.765.46
First 5 6.07 7.24 Uzbekistan 6.387.5410.526.077.80
Skewb Final 3 4.53 6.12 Uzbekistan 5.495.117.758.954.53
First 6 6.92 8.81 Uzbekistan 13.556.928.128.2510.07
Square-1 Final 6 29.28 38.57 Uzbekistan 29.2833.0646.391:12.4036.27

Akmal Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 17.73 23.72 Uzbekistan 24.7221.3725.0717.7325.79
First 36 19.38 22.44 Uzbekistan 22.7319.3822.6122.8321.97
2x2x2 Cube First 40 10.37 11.99 Uzbekistan 12.0410.3714.6913.3710.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 40.72 44.28 Uzbekistan 40.7242.3744.7945.68DNF
Pyraminx First 25 11.07 14.12 Uzbekistan 11.0714.0312.8515.4716.17

Akmaljon Xaitov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.30 15.45 Uzbekistan 18.7615.5415.2815.5313.30
Second 12 13.50 14.24 Uzbekistan 13.8413.6915.1820.5313.50
First 11 12.32 14.44 Uzbekistan 16.4514.2412.3213.5615.52
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.34 6.88 Uzbekistan 7.547.305.817.693.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:03.03 1:12.09 Uzbekistan 1:24.341:10.071:15.911:03.031:10.28
Combined First 12 1:05.94 1:18.03 Uzbekistan 1:28.131:05.941:38.101:08.101:17.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:42.67 2:53.02 Uzbekistan 2:43.432:47.032:42.673:12.613:08.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 30.44 38.12 Uzbekistan 35.6238.7530.4439.9942.31
Pyraminx First 33 9.77 17.19 Uzbekistan 20.2215.7223.469.7715.62

Albert Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.84 18.26 Uzbekistan 17.7620.9616.8419.7817.24
First 24 14.89 18.15 Uzbekistan 20.3817.2317.7319.4814.89
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.36 6.03 Uzbekistan 5.36DNF5.486.935.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:23.35 1:37.29 Uzbekistan 1:23.351:39.752:09.491:26.151:45.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:43.96 3:11.60 Uzbekistan 3:00.483:07.332:43.964:18.483:26.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 39.79 50.01 Uzbekistan 1:02.9239.7940.97DNF46.13
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:38.46 3:09.65 Uzbekistan 3:32.233:14.823:03.522:38.463:10.62
Pyraminx First 17 10.20 11.80 Uzbekistan 11.3111.7112.3813.5610.20
Skewb First 15 9.78 12.37 Uzbekistan 10.64DNF11.6914.799.78

Aleksandr Tyan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 19.70 21.89 Uzbekistan 19.7025.4121.6821.5222.47
First 35 20.75 22.32 Uzbekistan 22.4720.7520.9224.1523.57

Alexander Pan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 44.85 DNF Uzbekistan 48.79DNF58.0844.85DNF
Pyraminx First 48 15.99 50.20 Uzbekistan 56.5615.9958.26DNF35.79

Alisher Gaybullayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.73 15.01 Uzbekistan 11.7319.9216.5214.7113.80
First 8 11.39 13.98 Uzbekistan 12.5213.6219.1915.8111.39
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.38 6.65 Uzbekistan 5.3811.296.196.667.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.01 21.58 Uzbekistan 24.2423.0421.0620.6420.01
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:07.78 3:52.74 Uzbekistan 5:11.203:09.194:09.054:19.993:07.78
Pyraminx First 23 10.12 13.56 Uzbekistan 39.0116.8410.1212.1211.73

Amirbek Abdulloev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 23.02 26.13 Russia 26.5325.0535.0223.0226.81
First 49 24.16 30.18 Russia 35.5429.1725.8324.1637.49

Amirbek Kurbanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 29.96 36.14 Uzbekistan 31.8040.0929.9636.5451.63
First 58 32.26 34.45 Uzbekistan 35.3833.7634.2146.0132.26
2x2x2 Cube First 48 12.02 15.16 Uzbekistan 12.0216.1714.5418.8714.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:28.40 DNF Uzbekistan 3:28.403:33.76DNF

Anvar Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.13 16.42 Uzbekistan 17.9514.4916.83DNF14.13
First 19 15.96 16.32 Uzbekistan 15.9616.1116.7028.6016.15
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.22 6.16 Uzbekistan 6.885.225.297.456.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:18.46 1:27.73 Uzbekistan 1:18.461:35.381:32.311:24.121:26.76
Combined First 10 1:02.12 1:10.36 Uzbekistan 1:19.461:23.701:07.561:02.121:04.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:08.71 2:21.26 Uzbekistan 2:24.512:20.482:08.712:29.822:18.78
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:38.33 1:58.26 Uzbekistan 2:08.251:38.332:09.982:02.701:43.82
Pyraminx Final 9 5.54 8.42 Uzbekistan 8.189.525.547.919.16
First 12 8.62 9.74 Uzbekistan 9.538.629.6411.3210.04
Skewb Final 10 10.21 12.63 Uzbekistan 10.4211.7315.7510.2119.89
First 12 7.33 10.69 Uzbekistan 11.3711.8714.338.827.33

Arseniy Vizgalov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 51.20 59.47 Uzbekistan 51.831:06.721:04.571:02.0251.20
2x2x2 Cube First 57 20.74 30.09 Uzbekistan 22.6430.1420.7454.4937.48
Skewb First 29 16.85 29.73 Uzbekistan 1:00.4933.7516.8522.1433.30

Artem Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 57 23.72 34.15 Uzbekistan 25.32DNF47.4723.7229.67
First 37 22.30 23.70 Uzbekistan 23.8724.0922.3025.4123.13
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.02 8.51 Uzbekistan 10.779.5010.094.025.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 38.90 48.57 Uzbekistan DNF45.3957.4938.9042.83
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:21.38 2:34.65 Uzbekistan 2:26.733:01.812:21.382:44.972:32.26
Pyraminx First 19 7.51 12.60 Uzbekistan 17.647.5113.1712.9711.67

Asad Adilov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 19.88 23.75 Uzbekistan 32.3425.8324.0419.8821.38
First 47 23.14 28.02 Uzbekistan DNF29.3223.1431.2223.53
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.54 10.24 Uzbekistan 12.8311.2710.079.388.54
Pyraminx First 21 7.23 13.09 Uzbekistan 7.2313.6213.7313.1512.49
Skewb First 17 12.03 15.18 Uzbekistan 19.5412.0312.4413.5723.40

Asilbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 37.24 40.66 Uzbekistan 39.0837.8545.6737.2445.05
2x2x2 Cube First 49 10.14 16.04 Uzbekistan 22.9016.6916.6710.1414.75
Pyraminx First 30 8.22 16.31 Uzbekistan 12.748.2219.2418.9017.30
Skewb First 21 13.93 22.05 Uzbekistan 24.4522.7525.9713.9318.96

Avazjon Sabirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 22.55 26.39 Uzbekistan 25.3422.5533.8026.6127.23
First 38 22.97 23.77 Uzbekistan 22.9724.4023.1723.7329.75
2x2x2 Cube First 42 9.86 13.37 Uzbekistan 9.8614.9513.0132.1312.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:10.41 Uzbekistan 2:15.592:10.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 4:05.63 Uzbekistan 4:05.634:23.08

Ayman Darwish - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.11 20.02 Uzbekistan 19.9526.0720.3619.7619.11
First 21 15.23 17.81 Uzbekistan 19.1318.3915.2325.5115.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:24.80 1:30.84 Uzbekistan 1:27.161:24.801:48.261:26.031:39.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 4:44.43 Uzbekistan 4:44.435:21.68
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:11.55 2:44.89 Uzbekistan 2:54.792:42.932:56.822:36.952:11.55

Ayubxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 24.29 27.35 Uzbekistan 24.2925.6826.1630.2132.23
First 41 21.96 25.29 Uzbekistan 25.0425.2525.5821.9628.52
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.02 6.32 Uzbekistan 7.906.216.396.374.02
Pyraminx First 39 11.81 20.95 Uzbekistan 26.6211.8112.6334.5323.61

Azizbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 54.61 1:01.37 Uzbekistan 58.661:06.8158.641:12.6454.61
2x2x2 Cube First 54 17.73 22.29 Uzbekistan 24.7017.7322.0520.1342.38

Azizxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.81 10.41 NR Uzbekistan 10.5710.3210.6810.339.81
Second 3 10.88 12.29 Uzbekistan DNF11.3012.2913.2910.88
First 3 11.43 11.89 Uzbekistan 11.6312.0112.3612.0411.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.10 23.41 Uzbekistan 23.4021.1024.2122.6124.27

Batir Tashxanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.23 18.07 Uzbekistan 16.2319.2522.5517.5617.40
First 20 14.47 17.33 Uzbekistan 15.2014.4717.8818.9224.69
2x2x2 Cube First 43 9.75 13.59 Uzbekistan 9.7511.8613.1723.3415.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 29.23 35.15 Uzbekistan 34.5033.6129.2337.3458.80
Pyraminx First 35 15.55 18.14 Uzbekistan 22.1316.3115.5521.4116.71

Batyrkhan Amantursunov (Батырхан Амантурсунов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 23.36 27.39 Kazakhstan 23.3628.9332.4726.8026.43
First 46 23.53 27.84 Kazakhstan 29.3323.5327.0434.1127.14
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.38 10.07 Kazakhstan 12.567.17DNF10.475.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:52.20 2:10.77 Kazakhstan 2:08.331:52.202:24.562:09.992:13.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 4:47.34 Kazakhstan 6:31.274:47.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 24 12.26 13.66 Kazakhstan 14.1114.4215.0912.4512.26

Bekzod Kakhramanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 45.67 1:19.99 Uzbekistan 1:06.311:04.321:49.33DNF45.67

Bobomorad Iskandarov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 56.65 1:01.17 Uzbekistan 56.651:08.0957.5557.881:16.94

Christina Khmara - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 36.24 41.92 Uzbekistan 1:02.9342.8136.2440.1742.77
2x2x2 Cube First 52 13.87 18.32 Uzbekistan 18.0517.8813.8725.3719.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 1:26.75 1:47.03 Uzbekistan 2:08.131:26.751:27.492:35.831:45.47
Pyraminx First 47 27.94 41.40 Uzbekistan 31.2043.8554.8327.9449.15

Clément Cherblanc - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.49 9.64 France 9.7311.188.658.4910.53
Second 2 8.86 10.16 France 11.7010.468.8610.509.53
First 2 9.55 11.01 France 11.5215.1610.3511.159.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.41 3.24 France 2.413.662.605.833.47
First 2 2.86 4.04 France 5.513.252.864.374.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.71 39.12 France 40.8141.4836.7034.7139.85
Combined First 1 34.58 39.45 France 46.6834.5837.4438.5242.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:03.74 1:10.67 France 1:13.201:14.131:03.741:09.821:08.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:02.83 2:08.81 France 2:02.832:12.732:10.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:04.70 3:10.39 France 3:04.703:17.253:09.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:07.84 DNF France 1:07.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.14 18.29 France 19.2816.1417.0119.1818.67
Megaminx Combined Final 1 50.72 56.05 France 51.331:07.741:05.0550.7251.78
Pyraminx Final 2 4.51 5.05 France 5.074.518.074.525.55
First 4 4.75 6.71 France 4.756.257.296.6010.44
Skewb Final 1 3.94 4.86 France 4.2810.524.475.843.94
First 1 4.85 5.56 France 6.024.965.704.856.17
Square-1 Final 1 10.10 13.66 France 17.9810.1014.4514.0112.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF France DNF

Daler Saidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 56 26.83 33.70 Uzbekistan 34.5626.8331.6538.3234.90
First 61 33.25 37.13 Uzbekistan 39.6134.3640.1333.2537.42
2x2x2 Cube First 44 12.08 13.77 Uzbekistan 14.4613.1713.6812.0814.68

Daler Saidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:47.31 Uzbekistan 4:55.824:47.31

Damir Yanbaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 21.36 22.70 Uzbekistan 21.3623.5122.2730.9722.31
First 48 23.02 28.38 Uzbekistan 30.9625.4231.4928.7523.02

Daryn Abdraman (Дарын Абдраман) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.49 15.55 Kazakhstan 13.4917.0014.3918.1515.25
First 18 15.45 16.30 Kazakhstan 20.0715.5615.4517.0216.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.29 7.16 Kazakhstan 6.996.296.517.9810.94
First 11 4.65 5.85 Kazakhstan 4.656.345.326.076.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.10 1:00.20 Kazakhstan 52.101:14.4458.7757.711:04.13
Combined First 8 47.21 1:02.84 Kazakhstan 55.931:05.991:11.381:06.5947.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:50.45 2:00.56 Kazakhstan 1:51.862:36.022:14.631:55.181:50.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:59.68 4:21.38 Kazakhstan 4:21.484:42.993:59.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 6:25.20 7:01.85 Kazakhstan 6:52.866:25.207:47.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 29.18 38.32 Kazakhstan 29.1847.2443.1135.0136.84
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:55.15 2:12.96 Kazakhstan 2:09.232:12.422:17.241:55.152:32.14
Pyraminx First 16 6.42 10.89 Kazakhstan 6.4219.9210.7113.778.19
Skewb Final 11 8.70 13.58 Kazakhstan 11.1016.278.7015.6214.02
First 10 9.22 10.07 Kazakhstan 10.5113.9310.299.409.22
Square-1 Final 5 25.77 38.51 Kazakhstan 46.6839.4242.8233.2925.77

Davron Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.14 14.31 Uzbekistan 12.1418.4114.2814.4514.20
First 9 12.32 14.19 Uzbekistan 16.6915.5412.9514.0912.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.68 6.48 Uzbekistan 6.706.104.686.637.19
First 9 4.79 5.39 Uzbekistan 4.795.295.035.866.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:07.84 1:15.32 Uzbekistan 1:10.611:18.191:17.161:07.841:19.42
Combined First 11 1:02.79 1:10.54 Uzbekistan 1:28.101:20.021:06.841:02.791:04.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.89 27.63 Uzbekistan 28.1426.9330.1625.8927.82
Pyraminx Final 6 4.40 6.30 Uzbekistan 8.024.716.444.407.74
First 2 4.67 6.04 Uzbekistan 4.675.746.316.076.40
Square-1 Final 2 25.42 26.67 Uzbekistan 25.4227.1626.2626.5931.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Davronbek Rustamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 32.05 54.05 Uzbekistan 32.0556.4850.1855.5059.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:02.15 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF4:02.15

Devlet Boltaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 49.59 55.58 Uzbekistan 50.4557.081:03.1849.5959.21

Dilmukhammed Shamuratov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.78 15.03 Uzbekistan 16.0915.1814.7215.2012.78
Second 8 10.54 13.93 Uzbekistan 14.7810.5415.2521.4411.76
First 13 13.57 14.81 Uzbekistan 15.4114.7513.5714.7514.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:31.31 DNF Uzbekistan DNF1:50.031:31.31DNFDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 4:26.46 Uzbekistan DNF4:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.10 25.68 Uzbekistan 24.0422.1030.7630.8122.24
Pyraminx First 20 11.24 12.80 Uzbekistan 12.5715.7511.2414.3911.45

Dilshod Akhmedov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 14.39 22.16 Uzbekistan 22.9623.2014.39DNF20.31
First 26 18.15 19.47 Uzbekistan 18.1520.5118.4521.9519.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:56.18 2:00.11 Uzbekistan 1:58.342:04.891:57.091:56.18DNF

Dilshodbek Kholmurodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.93 15.65 Uzbekistan 12.9314.5919.5816.3016.06
First 14 13.32 15.01 Uzbekistan 13.3214.2515.2515.5316.75
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.34 5.89 Uzbekistan 8.115.806.894.344.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 58.31 1:20.81 Uzbekistan DNF1:12.111:25.1658.311:25.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:41.70 2:58.24 Uzbekistan 2:41.703:07.393:38.793:01.612:45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.26 30.26 Uzbekistan 26.9420.26DNF32.3431.51
Megaminx Combined Final 19 4:08.44 Uzbekistan 4:08.444:17.00
Pyraminx Final 4 4.10 5.41 Uzbekistan 6.425.436.064.754.10
First 3 5.05 6.09 Uzbekistan 5.416.665.057.466.20
Skewb Final 7 5.97 8.64 Uzbekistan 10.237.29DNF5.978.39
First 4 6.97 8.17 Uzbekistan 7.169.679.397.966.97
Square-1 Final 7 29.99 39.70 Uzbekistan 48.1629.9942.3537.6139.15

Diyorbek Abdivaliyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 43.87 51.48 Uzbekistan 51.5343.8748.611:01.5054.29
Skewb First 33 21.33 DNF Uzbekistan 21.33DNFDNFDNFDNS

Doston Yakubov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 23.97 31.51 Uzbekistan 35.3823.9731.6953.4627.45
First 59 31.06 34.57 Uzbekistan 34.9543.3834.0031.0634.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:43.47 Uzbekistan 2:43.47DNF
Pyraminx First 28 13.59 15.35 Uzbekistan 13.5914.4313.6917.9322.49
Skewb First 32 33.97 49.23 Uzbekistan 44.3933.971:01.9741.331:16.95

Dostonbek Rustamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 39.72 49.28 Uzbekistan 52.7739.72DNF48.9946.07
2x2x2 Cube First 50 13.00 17.77 Uzbekistan 16.8617.8613.0023.0618.59
Pyraminx First 49 37.86 1:13.15 Uzbekistan 1:53.96DNF37.8644.131:01.35

Evgeniy Lee - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 26.82 29.31 Uzbekistan 28.3426.8234.8128.1131.47
First 50 25.85 30.60 Uzbekistan 27.8032.9225.8531.0834.92
2x2x2 Cube First 45 10.02 14.16 Uzbekistan 12.1815.0633.4310.0215.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:09.54 Uzbekistan 2:23.522:09.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 3:15.04 3:30.74 Uzbekistan 3:34.003:15.043:41.483:19.563:38.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 53.72 1:00.87 Uzbekistan 1:02.551:14.2454.2353.721:05.84
Megaminx Combined Final 23 6:06.22 Uzbekistan DNF6:06.22
Square-1 Final 10 1:13.17 1:25.85 Uzbekistan 1:13.171:16.331:40.901:20.31DNF

Feruz Gulomov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.01 13.52 Uzbekistan 15.9912.3712.0115.0413.16
Second 6 12.19 12.96 Uzbekistan 15.9112.5312.1913.6712.69
First 10 12.16 14.23 Uzbekistan 15.0414.0613.5815.6612.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.26 NR 3.25 NR Uzbekistan 3.672.262.323.764.68
First 1 3.25 3.93 Uzbekistan 4.034.903.253.724.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 57.48 1:04.29 Uzbekistan 57.481:06.141:10.071:02.631:04.11
Combined First 5 53.84 59.62 Uzbekistan 1:02.0755.951:01.141:01.7753.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:51.41 2:04.38 Uzbekistan 1:51.412:10.921:58.122:06.282:08.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 27.71 31.94 Uzbekistan 29.0335.1231.67DNF27.71
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:04.86 2:09.67 Uzbekistan 2:05.982:04.862:48.762:09.152:13.89
Pyraminx First 15 6.81 10.62 Uzbekistan 11.057.4316.4013.396.81
Skewb Final 5 5.24 6.95 Uzbekistan 6.247.778.495.246.84
First 3 5.33 7.41 Uzbekistan 8.369.607.135.336.75

Hamidullo Bahodirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 19.59 22.51 Uzbekistan DNF24.2223.0120.3119.59
First 44 21.56 26.70 Uzbekistan DNF32.4423.7921.5623.86
Skewb First 14 10.29 11.86 Uzbekistan 10.2913.8112.0112.5810.99

Iaroslav Popov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 1:13.41 1:21.44 Russia 1:13.411:13.721:27.841:22.762:22.65

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 23.27 27.79 Uzbekistan 33.7625.5925.9031.8823.27
First 42 20.47 25.61 Uzbekistan 24.5720.4727.8024.4627.83
2x2x2 Cube First 51 8.44 17.87 Uzbekistan 27.2520.5120.7712.328.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:32.08 1:41.14 Uzbekistan 1:32.081:44.731:34.951:47.631:43.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:36.44 2:57.84 Uzbekistan 3:05.182:40.373:07.97DNF2:36.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:05.92 5:22.29 Uzbekistan 5:46.925:05.925:14.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 9:14.06 NR Uzbekistan 9:14.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:00.31 DNF Uzbekistan DNF3:00.31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 40.28 49.23 Uzbekistan 49.0544.8340.2853.8158.74
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:31.26 Uzbekistan 3:31.413:31.26
Pyraminx First 46 19.51 35.28 Uzbekistan 31.35DNF19.5146.4128.07
Skewb First 16 11.58 13.32 Uzbekistan 11.5814.0513.6812.2814.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/4 25:57 NR Uzbekistan 3/4 25:57

Igor Semyonov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.49 13.22 Uzbekistan 14.7516.6812.3912.5111.49
Second 4 10.90 12.54 Uzbekistan 12.2611.9514.5113.4210.90
First 7 12.15 13.76 Uzbekistan 14.4814.3316.0512.1512.47
2x2x2 Cube First 19 3.46 6.33 Uzbekistan 4.47DNF3.468.126.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.42 54.80 Uzbekistan 56.1057.4650.8559.5550.42
Combined First 2 43.25 51.76 Uzbekistan 1:00.2345.4943.251:01.5049.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:49.93 1:59.53 Uzbekistan 2:02.592:02.911:53.612:02.401:49.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.75 25.60 Uzbekistan 21.7527.6628.5427.0122.13
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.38 NR 1:11.53 NR Uzbekistan 1:05.721:09.751:20.451:05.381:19.13
Pyraminx First 13 7.36 10.25 Uzbekistan 7.3611.089.2210.4512.43
Skewb Final 4 6.38 6.74 Uzbekistan 8.656.466.387.166.60
First 5 7.23 8.25 Uzbekistan 8.998.597.448.727.23
Square-1 Final 3 22.30 29.81 Uzbekistan 22.3028.8530.6940.6329.89

Inora Turaeva - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 47.83 1:03.03 Uzbekistan 47.8354.8452.621:24.521:21.62

Islombek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.36 20.13 Uzbekistan 18.1617.3618.4127.1123.83
First 30 19.10 20.60 Uzbekistan 19.1021.9123.1319.1120.79
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.96 11.61 Uzbekistan 11.125.9613.85DNF9.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:12.93 Uzbekistan 2:12.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 37.09 58.77 Uzbekistan 37.09DNF1:11.7242.101:02.49
Megaminx Combined Final 22 5:41.03 Uzbekistan 5:41.03DNF
Pyraminx First 51 22.82 DNF Uzbekistan DNF30.77DNF22.82DNF
Skewb Final 8 7.52 9.25 Uzbekistan DNF9.588.0010.177.52
First 8 6.51 9.65 Uzbekistan 7.999.8011.166.51DNF

Jahongirmirzo Ahmadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.16 18.80 Uzbekistan 20.9319.9817.1618.7217.71
First 34 14.27 22.04 Uzbekistan 18.8522.41DNF24.8614.27
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.23 8.16 Uzbekistan 10.287.838.607.238.04
Skewb First 25 18.14 22.86 Uzbekistan 24.2823.9018.1420.41DNF

Jamolidin Zaridinov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 11.90 19.21 Uzbekistan 11.9020.4121.1120.1517.06
First 23 15.36 18.10 Uzbekistan 17.0016.9920.6420.3015.36
2x2x2 Cube First 24 5.94 7.83 Uzbekistan 8.168.298.765.947.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:43.81 2:06.81 Uzbekistan 1:43.813:09.581:57.541:53.942:28.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 6:58.40 Uzbekistan DNF6:58.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.33 30.52 Uzbekistan 32.3536.4430.6627.3328.56
Pyraminx First 37 16.32 19.32 Uzbekistan 16.4421.1316.3220.3927.55

Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.61 20.66 Uzbekistan 26.5617.2119.6125.1515.61
First 22 15.93 18.09 Uzbekistan 17.3519.4117.5024.9415.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.35 6.03 Uzbekistan 5.926.094.358.116.07
First 7 3.27 5.10 Uzbekistan 7.034.566.893.863.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 52.52 54.36 Uzbekistan 52.5253.7255.031:02.3754.32
Combined First 7 53.42 1:01.99 Uzbekistan 53.421:05.0359.671:01.261:05.34
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:56.32 2:17.85 Uzbekistan 2:44.151:56.322:13.242:13.982:26.32
Pyraminx Final 3 4.02 5.37 Uzbekistan 10.244.025.075.725.33
First 6 5.37 7.79 Uzbekistan 5.377.1413.628.577.65
Skewb Final 2 5.07 5.87 NR Uzbekistan 5.955.075.718.025.96
First 7 6.75 9.13 Uzbekistan 11.1610.616.758.887.91

Jasur Kakhramonov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 1:48.94 2:51.57 Uzbekistan DNF3:13.942:22.162:58.601:48.94

Kayrat Sarapov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.07 19.93 Uzbekistan 24.4814.6814.0722.9422.16
First 40 23.40 24.66 Uzbekistan 31.3126.2823.6623.4024.03
2x2x2 Cube First 59 6.59 DNF Uzbekistan 6.59DNFDNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:23.27 Uzbekistan 2:23.272:50.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 5:56.31 Uzbekistan 5:56.31DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:51.42 NR DNF Uzbekistan 2:51.42DNF3:35.91
Pyraminx First 40 13.59 22.55 Uzbekistan 13.5944.0217.0829.3621.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Kirill Yakovlev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 31.65 43.31 Uzbekistan 45.2937.8631.6546.7851.08
2x2x2 Cube First 41 12.17 12.68 Uzbekistan 13.9312.1712.6012.4512.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 4:58.99 Uzbekistan 6:20.614:58.99
Pyraminx First 43 16.54 25.90 Uzbekistan 16.5435.0825.6229.1622.92
Skewb First 27 11.39 25.26 Uzbekistan 30.5235.4933.6811.3911.58

Kristina Gorshenina - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 58.73 1:02.14 Uzbekistan 1:06.641:11.7459.551:00.2458.73
2x2x2 Cube First 53 16.90 20.59 Uzbekistan 18.3723.2522.3321.0816.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 3:45.76 Uzbekistan 3:45.764:09.99
Pyraminx First 29 14.60 16.14 Uzbekistan 15.5116.5514.6028.7416.36
Skewb First 19 15.72 19.55 Uzbekistan 39.3417.0019.8015.7221.86

Leonid Yagyaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 16.12 19.29 Uzbekistan 20.1021.5816.1220.4917.28
First 27 16.81 19.94 Uzbekistan 21.2420.4322.8216.8118.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:20.77 1:34.93 Uzbekistan 1:20.771:26.581:32.551:45.661:58.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 38.20 41.45 Uzbekistan 38.2045.4138.4747.8440.46
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:51.82 2:11.11 Uzbekistan 2:21.092:07.921:51.82DNF2:04.31
Pyraminx Final 12 6.23 11.53 Uzbekistan DNF17.7510.356.236.48
First 9 7.28 9.64 Uzbekistan 8.187.2810.5814.3410.17
Square-1 Final 4 27.84 37.39 Uzbekistan 33.4649.5342.0127.8436.69

Makar Atroshchenko - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 62 21.04 38.52 Uzbekistan 41.6451.07DNF21.0422.85
First 45 25.56 26.87 Uzbekistan 26.7932.6427.8125.5626.02
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.28 9.95 Uzbekistan 11.5510.1314.727.288.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:56.45 DNF Uzbekistan 1:56.452:04.32DNSDNSDNS

Maksim Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 49.03 1:10.86 Uzbekistan 1:21.661:04.7749.031:06.141:21.76
2x2x2 Cube First 56 15.25 24.64 Uzbekistan 1:13.1926.7621.3725.8015.25
Skewb First 31 28.77 39.56 Uzbekistan 38.2528.7744.76DNF35.68

Maksim Kantemir - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.80 15.21 Uzbekistan 18.4613.7312.8013.4319.55
Second 7 12.51 13.15 Uzbekistan 12.5114.0113.5712.7213.15
First 6 11.96 13.58 Uzbekistan 14.3913.9412.8513.9611.96
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.94 5.90 Uzbekistan 5.956.476.222.945.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.67 27.80 Uzbekistan 33.7625.3025.9632.1320.67
Pyraminx Final 8 6.58 7.67 Uzbekistan 8.157.247.626.5810.09
First 7 6.04 9.07 Uzbekistan 8.456.0411.0812.407.68

Maksim Muslimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 20.62 23.86 Uzbekistan 21.7120.6224.9426.0724.93
First 32 17.86 21.44 Uzbekistan 23.1121.4417.8622.5220.35
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.28 7.88 Uzbekistan 5.286.088.499.079.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 38.36 1:07.85 Uzbekistan DNF1:32.3338.361:05.9745.24
Pyraminx First 27 7.30 14.57 Uzbekistan 7.3014.3513.7915.5717.76

Maksim Obukhov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 22.17 30.24 Uzbekistan 34.8129.1432.8828.7122.17
First 60 32.35 35.22 Uzbekistan 33.0837.4232.3537.9035.15
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.15 8.43 Uzbekistan 10.266.1510.007.248.05
Pyraminx First 41 10.13 25.26 Uzbekistan 10.1333.8723.7418.1835.27
Skewb First 20 13.17 20.09 Uzbekistan 25.71DNF17.5117.0513.17

Margarita Khvan - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 1:19.97 1:49.08 Uzbekistan 2:24.841:19.971:22.892:56.751:39.52

Mark Itskov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 25.99 29.57 Uzbekistan 34.3125.9927.3232.2629.13
First 55 29.59 33.48 Uzbekistan 38.00DNF29.5929.6732.77

Mirazim Fayziev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 43.69 59.97 Uzbekistan 43.6952.0456.511:11.36DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.99 11.31 Uzbekistan 9.9912.9310.2918.5110.70
Pyraminx First 44 21.28 30.03 Uzbekistan 23.8027.4421.2840.0938.84
Skewb First 22 18.10 22.08 Uzbekistan 21.8622.0922.2918.1024.63

Muhammad Xudoyberdiyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 28.06 33.24 Uzbekistan 29.4628.0640.5041.0129.76
First 56 25.58 33.71 Uzbekistan 36.3139.7134.8825.5829.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:52.58 Uzbekistan DNF2:52.58
Skewb First 18 14.05 17.61 Uzbekistan 18.1814.0520.1020.8514.54

Muhammadrizo Eshdavlatov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 1:23.60 DNF Uzbekistan 1:28.681:23.60DNFDNSDNS

Mukhammadzhon Talatov (Мухаммаджон Талатов) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 58 24.15 34.51 Uzbekistan 24.1538.6829.8335.01DNF
First 54 27.99 33.43 Uzbekistan 33.7343.0927.9935.7430.82
2x2x2 Cube First 58 3.77 DNF Uzbekistan 11.6510.053.77DNSDNS
Pyraminx First 22 11.27 13.12 Uzbekistan 14.3712.7312.2522.5711.27

Murod Murodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 20.87 22.33 Uzbekistan 20.8721.1921.9523.8623.91
First 33 17.44 21.98 Uzbekistan 21.3321.8417.4425.0122.76
2x2x2 Cube First 30 4.24 9.31 Uzbekistan 9.1510.568.214.2415.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:04.93 1:31.93 Uzbekistan 1:31.431:32.551:31.801:50.141:04.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 48.02 1:02.26 Uzbekistan 1:03.2148.0257.611:05.961:07.95

Nigina Valimova - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 36.57 44.74 Uzbekistan 44.5542.9849.4946.7036.57
Pyraminx First 50 13.22 DNF Uzbekistan 16.69DNF13.2225.20DNF

Nikolay Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.64 13.83 Uzbekistan 12.7215.7516.2512.6413.01
Second 10 12.04 14.21 Uzbekistan 14.6614.0515.1013.9312.04
First 15 11.88 15.03 Uzbekistan 12.7219.1919.4311.8813.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.31 6.75 Uzbekistan 3.31DNF4.869.306.09
First 12 3.17 5.87 Uzbekistan 6.4315.255.933.175.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 51.94 1:03.56 Uzbekistan 51.941:03.231:05.191:02.261:06.09
Combined First 3 49.92 56.15 Uzbekistan 52.931:00.6849.921:12.1654.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:38.59 1:47.93 Uzbekistan 1:57.422:06.701:38.591:44.561:41.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.14 26.38 Uzbekistan 21.1427.9243.3626.1725.06
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:51.14 1:55.99 Uzbekistan 2:00.771:51.901:51.141:55.302:21.96
Skewb Final 6 5.90 7.55 Uzbekistan 5.938.09DNF8.645.90
First 2 5.91 7.09 Uzbekistan 8.015.917.036.228.60
Square-1 Final 11 49.08 1:36.03 Uzbekistan 49.081:43.501:28.301:51.301:36.28

Nosirbek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.29 20.83 Uzbekistan 20.7222.1418.29DNF19.63
First 28 17.41 20.03 Uzbekistan 20.5820.1023.0417.4119.42

Nurlan Dinmukhammadiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 59 32.01 34.57 Uzbekistan 44.6332.0133.7637.4932.45
First 51 29.32 31.24 Uzbekistan 31.6051.0630.3529.3231.77

Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 64 34.39 45.07 Uzbekistan 37.6947.4134.3951.2950.11
First 64 38.11 40.59 Uzbekistan 40.2842.0538.1143.1539.43
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.71 11.99 Uzbekistan 7.7115.224.7113.4214.84
Pyraminx First 32 10.26 16.98 Uzbekistan 25.5110.2616.9916.1917.77

Ravshanbek Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:48.99 2:20.00 Uzbekistan 2:49.351:48.991:56.442:17.952:45.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:55.77 3:20.94 Uzbekistan 3:06.762:55.773:41.094:04.233:14.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 6:22.52 Uzbekistan 6:22.52

Saidabror Khojiakbarov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 14.18 15.14 Uzbekistan 15.3514.1815.0015.0815.69
Second 11 13.17 14.21 Uzbekistan 14.8913.6716.5914.0813.17
First 17 11.28 15.11 Uzbekistan 15.6415.2215.0415.0811.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.56 5.10 Uzbekistan 6.214.564.984.775.55
First 10 2.94 5.79 Uzbekistan 7.096.485.984.922.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:10.40 1:32.41 Uzbekistan 1:40.041:10.401:18.12DNF1:39.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:42.92 3:00.11 Uzbekistan 2:42.923:10.343:26.372:45.763:04.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 6:27.59 Uzbekistan 6:27.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 11:28.00 Uzbekistan 11:28.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 38.62 48.75 Uzbekistan 49.5544.0638.6252.65DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:14.19 3:49.08 Uzbekistan 3:14.193:55.343:48.154:13.393:43.76
Pyraminx Final 10 4.95 8.49 Uzbekistan 10.287.148.064.95DNF
First 11 6.56 9.73 Uzbekistan 6.568.999.8010.4112.23
Skewb Final 9 7.76 10.90 Uzbekistan 11.559.107.7615.3912.05
First 11 5.86 10.28 Uzbekistan 11.455.869.719.6811.79

Samandar Karimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 31 12.80 16.73 Uzbekistan 17.2215.7212.8017.2417.80
Skewb First 24 21.12 22.32 Uzbekistan 21.5922.8721.1222.5029.85

Sevinch Yuldasheva - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 1:01.95 1:05.63 Uzbekistan 1:04.511:06.631:05.751:01.951:09.97
2x2x2 Cube First 55 16.87 24.35 Uzbekistan 26.5534.6216.8720.8825.62
Pyraminx First 38 8.51 19.98 Uzbekistan 8.5114.4135.1126.9018.63
Skewb First 30 25.65 36.41 Uzbekistan 45.0825.6541.4935.7132.03

Shakhzod Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.48 19.66 Uzbekistan 28.0017.4819.7420.4518.78
First 31 18.22 20.95 Uzbekistan 21.1423.6222.1219.5818.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.18 4.21 Uzbekistan 3.815.623.543.185.29
First 3 2.92 4.25 Uzbekistan 6.305.064.383.322.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 37.27 49.88 Uzbekistan 1:00.9648.0150.5437.2751.09
Pyraminx Final 1 3.71 4.86 NR Uzbekistan 6.106.564.063.714.43
First 1 4.11 5.22 Uzbekistan 4.115.815.134.738.25

Shohruxmirzo Ahmadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.33 14.35 Uzbekistan 14.3813.3316.0913.6215.04
Second 5 11.76 12.66 Uzbekistan 11.7612.6313.2715.4612.07
First 5 11.06 13.47 Uzbekistan 12.6116.1411.0614.2613.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.06 5.42 Uzbekistan 6.106.114.065.115.05
First 6 4.14 4.88 Uzbekistan 5.154.144.145.345.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.35 24.16 Uzbekistan 24.2128.4923.2820.3525.00

Shukrullo Ibragimov - Tajikistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.61 16.35 Tajikistan 15.0315.2318.7820.4614.61
First 12 13.70 14.74 NR Tajikistan 14.2913.7015.6422.2714.29
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.53 6.59 Tajikistan 4.537.105.097.598.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.90 NR 56.12 NR Tajikistan 52.9055.3756.001:02.4856.99
Combined First 6 54.34 1:00.54 Tajikistan 1:07.7458.851:07.4255.3654.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:03.65 2:06.39 NR Tajikistan 2:13.042:06.622:05.342:03.652:07.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:20.74 NR 4:25.27 NR Tajikistan 4:28.564:20.744:26.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 9:57.60 NR Tajikistan 9:57.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 12:46.00 NR DNF Tajikistan 12:46.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 29.41 36.57 NR Tajikistan 38.2638.3329.4134.0237.44
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:31.95 NR DNF Tajikistan 1:50.40DNF1:31.95DNF1:41.54
Pyraminx Final 11 7.54 9.49 Tajikistan 11.537.548.97DNF7.98
First 8 7.80 9.22 Tajikistan 7.8010.058.708.91DNF
Skewb First 13 7.89 NR 11.52 NR Tajikistan 10.0812.2517.1812.247.89
Square-1 Final 9 1:00.72 NR 1:11.58 NR Tajikistan 1:15.732:17.341:00.721:08.711:10.30

Stanislav Em - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 29.09 31.55 Uzbekistan DNF29.8935.3029.0929.46
First 52 25.15 31.57 Uzbekistan 31.2425.1533.5430.9432.52

Temirkhan Zhambyl - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.76 14.46 Kazakhstan 14.6519.1114.0914.6313.76
First 4 11.43 12.01 Kazakhstan 12.0213.6612.2111.8011.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30 5.76 Kazakhstan 4.436.063.307.956.79
First 5 3.48 4.84 Kazakhstan 4.775.193.484.944.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 51.83 1:07.96 Kazakhstan 1:10.721:08.331:11.3951.831:04.83
Combined First 4 52.28 57.07 Kazakhstan 1:01.3557.0857.5656.5652.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:57.99 1:58.75 Kazakhstan 1:58.851:58.171:57.991:59.222:01.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:29.89 4:45.59 Kazakhstan 5:04.284:29.894:42.61
Pyraminx First 14 6.99 10.47 Kazakhstan 6.999.1110.7413.1111.55
Square-1 Final 8 44.70 1:01.77 Kazakhstan 1:05.381:06.3057.5544.701:02.38

Timur Bakhodirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 18.27 20.98 Uzbekistan 22.9718.2719.7620.2225.53
First 43 22.03 25.61 Uzbekistan 25.1028.0129.2923.7222.03
2x2x2 Cube First 15 4.54 5.93 Uzbekistan 6.745.425.628.334.54
Pyraminx First 18 5.18 12.32 Uzbekistan 5.1814.1811.8815.7210.89

Timur Efimenko - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 32.98 45.11 Uzbekistan 48.7345.1832.9852.3241.43
2x2x2 Cube First 36 8.18 10.35 Uzbekistan 9.758.189.0813.3212.23

Tolibjon Tokhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 21.46 24.75 Uzbekistan 21.4623.2823.2830.0727.69
First 39 21.56 24.52 Uzbekistan 23.0628.6525.0825.4221.56
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.79 7.68 Uzbekistan 10.166.877.595.798.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:37.16 Uzbekistan 2:37.162:57.77
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:39.11 Uzbekistan 4:39.115:16.71
Pyraminx First 36 11.58 18.83 Uzbekistan 20.7919.6211.5821.1616.09
Skewb Final 12 7.43 15.32 Uzbekistan 17.9920.387.4316.1411.82
First 9 7.42 9.67 Uzbekistan 8.189.3211.5212.987.42

Tursun Salimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 29.84 32.98 Uzbekistan 30.0329.8435.8333.3535.57
First 62 31.02 38.40 Uzbekistan 1:00.2531.0233.5334.9346.73
2x2x2 Cube First 31 8.41 9.35 Uzbekistan 10.659.219.488.419.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:21.17 Uzbekistan 2:21.172:25.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 3:50.50 Uzbekistan 3:50.504:34.44
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:42.92 Uzbekistan 3:43.693:42.92
Pyraminx First 26 5.46 14.51 Uzbekistan 5.4620.558.8914.0923.50
Skewb First 26 18.22 24.02 Uzbekistan 22.4325.9325.4518.2224.18
Square-1 Final 12 1:19.94 2:12.51 Uzbekistan 1:24.932:50.761:19.942:21.843:08.87

Vyacheslav Yamont - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 28.38 28.50 Uzbekistan 28.5028.3828.4730.5028.53
First 57 26.01 33.94 Uzbekistan 47.5640.8426.0129.5531.43

Yahyokhon Umidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 41.86 53.45 Uzbekistan 58.831:09.1141.8652.2449.27
2x2x2 Cube First 47 10.29 14.70 Uzbekistan 16.9312.5214.66DNF10.29
Pyraminx First 42 21.12 25.60 Uzbekistan 27.4025.7121.1223.6939.49