Uzbekistan New Year 2019


Date
Jan 5 - 6, 2019
City
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Venue

Atlas

Address
Atlas, Tashkent city, Chilanzar district, Katartal str., 28
Details

4th Floor

Organizers
Evgeniy Lee, Igor Aipkin, and Ujjawal Pabreja
WCA Delegates
Igor Aipkin and Ujjawal Pabreja
Contact
upabreja@worldcubeassociation.org, iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org, jenya.speedcuber@gmail.com
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

The competition is open to everyone.

В турнире могут участвовать все желающие.

Events
Main event
Competitors
78
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50,000 (Uzbekistan Som).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 50,000 (Uzbekistan Som).
Spectators can attend for free.

English

  1. Online registration is mandatory and closes on 31th of December.
  2. Payment of 50,000 Uzbekistan Som will be done at the venue.
  3. On-spot registration is available for those who have not registered online. The registration fee for such registration is 50000 soum for one event plus 10000 soum for each additional event. For example if you register for 3x3x3 cube, skewb and pyraminx, the registration fee will be 70000 soum.

Russian

  1. Онлайн регистрация обязательна. Последний день регистрации - 31 декабря.
  2. Оплата 50 000 сум производится на месте.
  3. Возможна регистрация на месте проведения соревнований для тех, кто не зарегистрировался онлайн. Регистрационный взнос за такую регистрацию составляет 50000 сум за одну дисциплину плюс 10000 сум за каждую дополнительную. Например, при регистрации на куб 3х3х3, скьюб и пираминкс регистрационный взнос составит 70000 сум.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ujjawal Pabreja won with an average of 9.58 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jongin Na (나종인) finished second (12.00) and Azizxon Mahkamov finished third (12.02).

Abat Ubbiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 29.62 34.92 Uzbekistan 37.9831.2735.9829.6237.52
First round 42 29.94 31.23 Uzbekistan 29.9430.4533.3034.7729.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 8.50 9.11 Uzbekistan 10.499.348.689.308.50
Pyraminx First round 40 11.04 23.44 Uzbekistan 17.3611.0440.4822.6930.26
Skewb First round 24 20.61 24.33 Uzbekistan 20.6121.3432.3324.9826.68

Abdulhamid Rakhmanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 49.16 57.57 Uzbekistan 53.4158.911:02.5249.161:00.40
Pyraminx First round 42 20.93 25.23 Uzbekistan 21.4831.4222.7831.6320.93

Abdumalik Fattayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 42.13 47.38 Uzbekistan 51.7243.6849.1842.1349.27

Abdumutalov Abdulaziz - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 58.74 1:10.77 Uzbekistan DNF1:14.691:09.241:08.3958.74

Abdumutalov Abdurraxmon - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 1:48.18 1:58.06 Uzbekistan 2:09.281:49.671:55.222:13.871:48.18

Abdurahmon Rakhmanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 23.69 30.77 Uzbekistan 23.6930.5228.1633.6250.67
First round 41 26.16 30.75 Uzbekistan 26.1630.0929.6539.2632.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 4:23.34 Uzbekistan DNF4:23.34

Abdurashid Abdipatakhov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 54.29 1:00.52 Uzbekistan 57.6055.081:38.0854.291:08.88

Abror Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.98 16.61 Uzbekistan 16.8015.0517.9714.9818.25
First round 16 13.37 17.85 Uzbekistan 16.6126.1513.3717.1919.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.96 5.71 Uzbekistan 2.965.886.374.897.29
Second round 8 3.32 4.94 Uzbekistan 3.325.323.376.137.08
First round 4 2.46 3.99 Uzbekistan 3.344.992.465.013.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:35.95 Uzbekistan 1:53.071:35.95
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 4:35.24 Uzbekistan 4:53.784:35.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 47 Uzbekistan 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 31.98 39.38 Uzbekistan 40.5945.8638.5431.9839.01
Megaminx Final 9 1:57.10 2:12.32 Uzbekistan 1:57.102:58.662:21.542:07.872:07.54
Pyraminx Final 5 5.45 7.43 Uzbekistan 7.415.479.669.405.45
First round 4 4.40 7.14 Uzbekistan 4.754.408.768.008.68
Skewb Final 9 10.55 13.57 Uzbekistan 15.2141.1411.7010.5513.81
First round 12 10.77 15.05 Uzbekistan 10.7712.8016.2119.3516.14

Akmal Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.67 13.32 Uzbekistan 11.6712.5516.3313.1514.25
Second round 7 12.90 13.63 Uzbekistan 13.4913.9813.4112.9015.76
First round 13 14.69 15.26 Uzbekistan 19.9014.6915.0814.7415.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.34 5.24 Uzbekistan 6.284.344.375.635.73
Second round 7 4.01 4.93 Uzbekistan 5.404.225.184.016.84
First round 8 3.57 5.21 Uzbekistan 4.503.576.975.076.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 55.70 57.33 Uzbekistan 57.3455.701:16.8657.1857.47
First round 4 50.05 56.77 Uzbekistan 59.2056.0950.0556.6057.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:01.86 2:13.59 Uzbekistan 2:43.102:21.182:08.542:11.042:01.86
First round 6 1:57.28 2:08.66 Uzbekistan 2:10.322:07.802:20.832:07.871:57.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.98 26.35 Uzbekistan 23.9828.5735.3925.9024.58
Megaminx Final 3 1:11.99 1:30.91 Uzbekistan 1:35.191:27.831:11.991:45.231:29.71
Pyraminx Final 4 4.42 7.41 Uzbekistan 10.299.005.437.794.42
First round 5 4.91 7.18 Uzbekistan 4.917.668.126.067.83
Skewb Final 4 4.16 7.71 Uzbekistan 9.0842.726.487.574.16
First round 4 5.46 7.81 Uzbekistan 5.467.5612.527.957.92
Square-1 Final 5 38.92 42.68 Uzbekistan 41.4557.6638.9246.6040.00

Akmaljon Xaitov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.37 15.11 Uzbekistan 15.9713.3714.5017.3314.85
First round 11 13.18 14.88 Uzbekistan 13.1815.4015.3713.8725.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.45 6.33 Uzbekistan 7.234.456.887.534.88
Second round 12 3.47 5.98 Uzbekistan 8.336.436.574.943.47
First round 16 3.44 6.73 Uzbekistan 7.033.446.546.856.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:07.36 1:11.49 Uzbekistan 1:07.361:16.221:15.821:07.791:10.85
First round 7 1:05.50 1:13.74 Uzbekistan 1:25.911:13.581:07.201:05.501:20.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:43.67 2:59.95 Uzbekistan 3:22.663:13.743:01.372:43.672:44.73
First round 10 2:22.81 2:50.31 Uzbekistan 2:22.812:43.193:01.042:46.713:56.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 29.01 37.39 Uzbekistan 39.8232.9639.391:04.9029.01
Pyraminx First round 13 8.12 11.07 Uzbekistan 10.078.1211.2514.3011.90

Albert Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.76 15.07 Uzbekistan 14.8616.5514.2016.1412.76
First round 14 14.92 16.53 Uzbekistan 14.9215.6718.7115.7018.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.56 5.58 Uzbekistan 5.615.116.034.568.91
Second round 4 4.01 4.75 Uzbekistan 4.684.245.324.015.89
First round 7 4.30 5.16 Uzbekistan 4.525.265.974.305.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:20.86 1:30.84 Uzbekistan 1:47.741:21.681:31.371:20.861:39.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:56.48 3:20.98 Uzbekistan 2:56.482:58.623:35.823:28.503:41.47
First round 11 2:47.53 3:05.59 Uzbekistan 3:04.592:47.533:11.113:26.443:01.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 30.66 38.00 Uzbekistan 52.4343.9734.2330.6635.81
Megaminx Final 12 2:36.69 3:08.14 Uzbekistan 3:17.423:08.223:58.542:58.792:36.69
Pyraminx Final 11 8.90 12.44 Uzbekistan 12.6610.548.90DNF14.13
First round 11 7.76 10.86 Uzbekistan 10.0911.3212.487.7611.16
Skewb Final 12 10.26 19.46 Uzbekistan 10.2626.5518.1613.67DNF
First round 7 8.89 11.69 Uzbekistan 8.8914.549.9313.6311.51
Square-1 Final 9 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF

Alexander Anukhin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.25 18.84 Uzbekistan 18.2716.2517.5722.2420.68
First round 26 19.07 22.24 Uzbekistan 21.8719.0721.5423.3225.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:10.09 1:36.92 Uzbekistan 1:39.671:27.401:43.681:10.091:46.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 40.44 42.16 Uzbekistan 44.0640.4441.3145.4641.11
Pyraminx First round 18 9.24 11.58 Uzbekistan 14.8311.179.609.2413.96
Skewb Final 5 6.09 7.89 Uzbekistan 7.577.036.099.0810.01
First round 8 8.17 12.22 Uzbekistan 10.8712.188.1717.0013.61

Alibek Abdijaliyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 39.54 51.32 Uzbekistan 1:34.4739.5456.4444.3153.22
Pyraminx First round 29 8.64 14.74 Uzbekistan 16.998.6422.5313.1114.11

Alikhan Abdijaliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 27.27 31.51 Uzbekistan 32.12DNF33.9328.4827.27
First round 52 31.25 38.62 Uzbekistan 31.2536.2444.9934.63DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 2:08.00 Uzbekistan 2:08.002:14.48
Pyraminx First round 26 10.03 14.24 Uzbekistan 11.6314.0910.03DNF16.99
Skewb First round 16 12.36 17.35 Uzbekistan 22.8133.7812.3614.5614.67

Alina Kryuk - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 38.53 46.24 Uzbekistan 48.8545.1744.6938.5356.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 11.91 20.85 Uzbekistan 11.9126.5251.0414.7521.28
Pyraminx First round 24 9.70 13.63 Uzbekistan 11.6616.329.7012.9017.07
Skewb First round 21 17.87 22.13 Uzbekistan 32.1323.9219.6217.8722.85

Amirbek Madjitov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 23.29 25.91 Uzbekistan 23.2924.1126.3527.2727.77
First round 31 21.08 23.22 Uzbekistan 23.4122.4523.7924.5821.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 6.37 8.65 Uzbekistan 9.037.336.379.6010.66
First round 24 7.37 8.66 Uzbekistan 9.379.197.729.067.37
Pyraminx First round 22 11.19 13.21 Uzbekistan 11.5916.1015.0712.9811.19

Andrey Shin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 28.92 33.68 Uzbekistan 41.1728.9233.7336.0931.22
First round 48 28.76 34.46 Uzbekistan 28.7632.6035.8339.8034.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 8.67 12.56 Uzbekistan 8.6722.248.7012.7616.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 3:14.54 Uzbekistan 3:14.544:11.83
Pyraminx First round 36 14.18 19.30 Uzbekistan 14.1824.9619.0514.5324.31
Skewb First round 30 37.70 1:02.69 Uzbekistan 37.7048.101:40.4139.57DNF

Anvar Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.16 16.43 Uzbekistan 15.9815.1621.0317.3415.97
Second round 8 12.40 14.01 Uzbekistan 12.4015.8617.0713.6912.47
First round 8 12.57 13.69 Uzbekistan 14.2912.5714.1712.6014.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.82 7.99 Uzbekistan 6.744.8211.998.678.57
Second round 5 3.87 4.77 Uzbekistan 4.154.663.876.765.51
First round 10 3.86 6.09 Uzbekistan 5.293.8616.434.258.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.52 1:00.71 Uzbekistan 51.521:02.2458.831:01.061:09.28
First round 5 1:00.38 1:10.06 Uzbekistan 1:23.111:02.081:00.381:12.751:15.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:34.79 1:47.75 Uzbekistan 2:08.561:34.791:47.661:54.011:41.57
First round 4 1:32.40 1:39.92 Uzbekistan 1:49.221:32.821:46.581:32.401:40.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 49.73 53.43 Uzbekistan 49.731:06.7749.7457.1153.44
Megaminx Final 2 1:06.44 1:19.99 Uzbekistan 1:26.661:25.161:06.441:17.861:16.95
Pyraminx Final 9 6.24 8.96 Uzbekistan 9.3711.717.849.686.24
First round 7 6.52 7.58 Uzbekistan 6.886.5210.477.798.06
Skewb Final 8 9.51 11.45 Uzbekistan 9.5118.4412.4510.1011.80
First round 6 8.31 11.13 Uzbekistan 8.3111.8716.6610.5910.93

Arseniy Vizgalov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 34.66 43.24 Uzbekistan 42.4746.6940.5650.5334.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 11.74 14.10 Uzbekistan 20.3714.8711.7415.2212.22
Pyraminx First round 32 9.65 15.67 Uzbekistan 20.0014.2413.929.6518.85
Skewb First round 23 15.44 22.35 Uzbekistan 15.4426.8130.5719.8420.40

Artem Tigay - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 1:04.42 1:06.96 Uzbekistan 1:19.151:06.601:04.421:06.141:08.14
Pyraminx First round 37 14.43 19.31 Uzbekistan 22.5125.7314.4318.6116.82

Asadbek Khalilov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 36.63 44.71 Uzbekistan 39.7050.3146.2548.1736.63

Asilbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 23.95 28.87 Uzbekistan 23.9529.0830.1830.9027.34
First round 34 21.42 24.41 Uzbekistan 21.4227.0824.9024.5423.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.78 6.03 Uzbekistan 9.366.103.786.785.22
First round 22 6.40 8.15 Uzbekistan 6.407.3911.427.919.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:28.77 2:02.62 Uzbekistan 1:28.772:44.162:02.682:16.931:48.26
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 4:03.49 Uzbekistan 4:03.494:09.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 1:02.99 1:11.59 Uzbekistan 1:02.991:18.111:11.281:09.711:13.77
Pyraminx First round 17 6.34 11.54 Uzbekistan 16.4010.6912.7011.226.34
Skewb Final 11 12.73 16.66 Uzbekistan 12.73DNF14.8014.8920.30
First round 10 10.28 14.00 Uzbekistan 10.7410.2815.3815.8725.40

Avazjon Sabirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.53 12.11 Uzbekistan 16.3715.3210.938.5310.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 2:19.67 Uzbekistan 2:28.752:19.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 3:27.21 Uzbekistan 4:03.523:27.21

Ayubxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 25.02 31.56 Uzbekistan 32.8235.6837.6825.0226.19
First round 45 29.36 31.80 Uzbekistan 35.3931.7029.3629.9033.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.45 6.29 Uzbekistan 5.615.587.715.457.69
First round 9 4.08 5.36 Uzbekistan 4.885.794.085.408.39
Pyraminx First round 28 10.63 14.73 Uzbekistan 16.28DNF13.7014.2210.63

Azizbek Abibullayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 25.78 29.84 Uzbekistan 27.2834.4030.9531.3025.78
First round 40 27.56 30.43 Uzbekistan 27.5634.3127.6338.2229.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 9.48 10.77 Uzbekistan 12.3313.089.8310.149.48
First round 21 5.33 7.90 Uzbekistan 8.609.145.336.418.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 47.28 1:08.39 Uzbekistan 1:23.701:07.1654.3047.28DNF
Megaminx Final 19 4:27.68 Uzbekistan 4:27.684:38.89
Pyraminx First round 33 10.88 16.46 Uzbekistan 16.4515.2617.6710.8819.40
Skewb First round 14 12.34 17.04 Uzbekistan 14.7421.6412.3419.2517.12

Azizbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 31.79 36.22 Uzbekistan 32.0939.8936.6740.7631.79
First round 55 32.44 39.53 Uzbekistan 39.2732.4442.4436.89DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 10.81 14.56 Uzbekistan 12.3619.0320.6010.8112.30

Azizxon Mahkamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.42 NR 12.02 Uzbekistan 11.3214.8014.868.429.95
Second round 4 10.55 11.97 Uzbekistan 12.5812.3012.8711.0410.55
First round 3 9.00 10.94 Uzbekistan 9.8910.9411.9912.849.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.29 23.03 Uzbekistan 23.5723.3532.0822.1618.29

Bakhtiyor Mirkhadiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 18.39 20.71 Uzbekistan 22.2920.5721.7718.3919.80
First round 17 17.11 18.28 Uzbekistan 17.9717.1127.0118.3018.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 6.77 8.75 Uzbekistan 9.269.458.598.396.77
First round 15 5.20 6.67 Uzbekistan 7.415.206.066.557.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 50.58 58.62 Uzbekistan 57.501:03.6650.581:07.7154.71
Pyraminx Final 3 5.66 7.23 Uzbekistan 10.816.447.657.615.66
First round 3 4.51 6.78 Uzbekistan 4.748.4211.837.184.51

Behruz Nazarov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 14.28 17.53 Uzbekistan 19.4918.4215.3418.8414.28
First round 20 18.45 19.73 Uzbekistan 20.2318.4519.9820.5018.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.06 7.37 Uzbekistan 7.367.137.638.795.06
First round 13 3.39 6.54 Uzbekistan 7.743.395.876.017.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:33.97 Uzbekistan 1:33.971:47.57
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 3:44.42 Uzbekistan 3:44.42DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 47.54 53.22 Uzbekistan 49.121:02.221:08.4748.3147.54

Bogdan Rakhlitskiy - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 33.90 38.73 Uzbekistan 40.571:19.7833.9039.6835.95
First round 43 30.03 31.61 Uzbekistan 36.7130.0330.3733.1231.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 11.79 17.66 Uzbekistan 24.49DNF15.6412.8511.79
Skewb First round 25 20.63 27.04 Uzbekistan 27.6520.6334.1121.5331.95

Boris Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 18.08 21.94 Uzbekistan 20.1218.0824.3025.0021.39
First round 22 16.80 20.64 Uzbekistan 19.6216.8022.2920.2922.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 9.04 11.38 Uzbekistan 10.579.0411.6111.9517.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:29.54 1:56.50 Uzbekistan 2:03.721:29.542:02.631:43.162:14.98
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 3:27.02 Uzbekistan 3:43.873:27.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 44.06 51.40 Uzbekistan 47.2344.0657.8857.4049.56
Megaminx Final 10 2:05.84 2:14.93 Uzbekistan 2:07.402:22.312:36.092:15.072:05.84
Pyraminx First round 16 10.14 11.36 Uzbekistan 12.1015.5510.2811.7110.14
Skewb First round 18 12.83 17.44 Uzbekistan 12.8318.4414.7919.0820.73

Christina Khmara - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 29.66 35.94 Uzbekistan 41.7829.66DNF32.2133.84
First round 44 26.15 31.64 Uzbekistan 33.3329.9832.3126.1532.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 16.31 18.29 Uzbekistan 17.1818.7220.5318.9716.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 3:59.23 Uzbekistan 3:59.23DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 1:18.97 1:41.34 Uzbekistan 1:35.521:54.242:26.721:18.971:34.26
Pyraminx First round 46 28.00 39.69 Uzbekistan 52.0629.2528.001:41.2737.75

Damir Yanbaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 19.09 22.81 Uzbekistan 25.0520.0827.5619.0923.29
First round 28 21.07 22.58 Uzbekistan 21.0722.5426.1623.4921.72

Davron Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.76 12.75 Uzbekistan 12.3315.1415.2610.7610.79
Second round 5 9.33 12.07 Uzbekistan 9.3312.4013.4611.5012.31
First round 5 11.06 12.64 Uzbekistan 11.0613.6614.8012.1912.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.93 5.09 Uzbekistan 4.926.495.604.743.93
Second round 10 3.58 5.08 Uzbekistan 6.513.584.705.045.51
First round 6 3.11 5.05 Uzbekistan 5.607.084.453.115.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:09.17 1:12.32 Uzbekistan 1:13.151:12.581:13.261:09.171:11.24
First round 8 1:03.02 1:16.69 Uzbekistan 1:17.931:10.271:22.031:21.861:03.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.91 1:59.58 Uzbekistan 1:58.942:02.511:45.911:57.482:02.33
First round 7 2:04.91 2:14.29 Uzbekistan 2:09.472:04.912:18.242:15.162:21.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:45.29 DNF Uzbekistan DNF2:45.29DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.72 28.93 Uzbekistan 27.5428.7130.5441.1026.72
Megaminx Final 4 1:21.37 1:32.32 Uzbekistan 1:25.741:21.37DNF1:37.561:33.67
Pyraminx Final 2 4.94 5.80 Uzbekistan 6.614.945.975.455.98
First round 2 4.39 5.12 Uzbekistan 4.564.395.465.335.89
Square-1 Final 2 14.60 NR 30.58 Uzbekistan 22.1133.5642.2136.0614.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Dilmukhammed Shamuratov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.21 13.72 Uzbekistan 15.0313.7212.4110.2120.67
Second round 6 10.77 13.19 Uzbekistan 13.9314.6510.7710.9814.89
First round 7 12.44 13.01 Uzbekistan 12.6613.4213.6012.9512.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.07 5.47 Uzbekistan 4.075.006.885.366.06
Second round 11 4.96 5.74 Uzbekistan 5.345.726.1610.564.96
First round 20 6.97 7.81 Uzbekistan 9.3410.877.116.976.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 58.99 1:10.92 Uzbekistan 1:16.1158.991:18.091:07.491:09.17
First round 6 1:05.09 1:10.95 Uzbekistan 1:06.491:10.621:15.73DNF1:05.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:05.48 2:36.88 Uzbekistan 2:23.702:05.482:57.782:29.15DNF
First round 8 2:34.19 2:48.16 Uzbekistan 2:42.892:34.193:15.322:47.022:54.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 7:51.24 DNF Uzbekistan 7:51.24DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.82 19.00 Uzbekistan 21.3319.0016.8216.8521.16
Pyraminx First round 31 11.24 15.18 Uzbekistan 20.0812.6411.2420.9812.83

Dilshod Akhmedov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.10 15.00 Uzbekistan 14.9515.2514.8114.1016.69
Second round 9 12.02 14.17 Uzbekistan 12.7212.0214.4817.9815.32
First round 12 13.28 15.05 Uzbekistan 22.1315.7413.3713.2816.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.55 6.17 Uzbekistan 6.465.555.9411.246.10
Second round 6 4.33 4.88 Uzbekistan 5.274.335.014.376.50
First round 12 5.52 6.31 Uzbekistan 6.705.726.505.526.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:18.88 1:29.01 Uzbekistan 1:43.631:18.881:24.281:42.691:20.05
First round 10 1:20.29 1:25.97 Uzbekistan 1:49.141:20.601:28.761:28.551:20.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 29.53 34.57 Uzbekistan 29.5338.4535.2929.9745.13
Pyraminx Final 12 12.78 14.02 Uzbekistan 18.7213.5315.0413.4912.78
First round 12 9.54 10.94 Uzbekistan 11.3810.439.5411.0113.62

Dilshodbek Kholmurodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 14.57 15.27 Uzbekistan 15.8917.4714.6914.5715.22
First round 10 13.02 14.61 Uzbekistan 15.0313.0214.3414.4616.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.51 25.02 Uzbekistan 23.0423.5233.0628.4921.51
Pyraminx Final 6 5.19 8.01 Uzbekistan DNF5.198.017.548.47
First round 8 6.56 7.93 Uzbekistan 7.008.136.5611.378.65
Skewb Final 6 3.43 8.52 Uzbekistan DNF14.384.966.223.43
First round 3 4.71 6.92 Uzbekistan 6.638.4021.225.734.71
Square-1 Final 3 26.36 32.14 Uzbekistan 31.3332.2236.7632.8626.36

Djakhongir Mamadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 21.87 26.76 Uzbekistan 27.5630.0321.8729.8022.92
First round 29 20.37 22.97 Uzbekistan 24.3720.3722.2422.29DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 10.54 14.54 Uzbekistan 10.5415.9823.0615.8011.84
First round 18 4.99 7.52 Uzbekistan 8.065.924.998.599.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:31.61 Uzbekistan 2:31.613:57.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 45.30 55.75 Uzbekistan 45.301:03.9254.0452.331:00.87
Megaminx Final 17 3:34.46 Uzbekistan 4:03.043:34.46
Pyraminx First round 34 10.95 16.57 Uzbekistan 10.9518.1516.9514.6230.47
Skewb First round 28 26.30 36.31 Uzbekistan 26.3027.3143.9137.72DNF
Square-1 Final 7 1:16.71 1:30.46 Uzbekistan 1:40.501:28.421:16.711:22.471:41.46

Elefterios Barakos - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 32.45 38.51 Uzbekistan 39.9236.7632.4552.7738.85
First round 53 34.59 38.90 Uzbekistan 41.3545.2635.0340.3234.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 13.79 14.81 Uzbekistan 16.8515.2714.4413.7914.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 2:16.05 Uzbekistan 2:21.032:16.05

Evgeniy Lee - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 19.61 24.27 Uzbekistan 25.6524.5919.6127.7922.56
First round 33 18.82 23.61 Uzbekistan 25.6025.8821.5923.6318.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.11 9.77 Uzbekistan 7.119.3510.879.9310.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:48.25 Uzbekistan 1:48.251:51.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 3:28.58 Uzbekistan 3:28.583:56.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 39.27 40.94 Uzbekistan 40.5239.2741.7340.5747.93
Megaminx Final 22 5:00.45 Uzbekistan 5:00.45DNF
Square-1 Final 6 45.42 1:02.22 Uzbekistan DNF45.421:00.811:15.2850.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Feruz Gulomov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.12 16.57 Uzbekistan 20.3116.3215.3011.1218.09
Second round 12 13.23 14.88 Uzbekistan 13.2318.4813.4315.0816.12
First round 6 11.81 12.89 Uzbekistan 13.6311.8113.0016.9312.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.39 4.07 Uzbekistan 4.556.103.604.053.39
Second round 1 3.37 3.57 Uzbekistan 4.513.383.563.373.76
First round 3 3.24 3.46 Uzbekistan 3.363.743.283.245.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.30 56.26 Uzbekistan 54.1050.3058.7959.4155.88
First round 3 42.72 49.59 Uzbekistan 47.6149.9342.7251.2254.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:45.01 1:52.56 Uzbekistan 2:08.591:59.131:46.381:52.181:45.01
First round 5 1:49.53 1:59.46 Uzbekistan 2:02.452:05.781:49.532:00.931:55.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 53 Uzbekistan 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.72 32.18 Uzbekistan 32.8136.9631.2932.4425.72
Megaminx Final 7 1:43.42 2:02.15 Uzbekistan 2:06.942:24.832:03.171:56.341:43.42
Pyraminx Final 8 6.82 8.54 Uzbekistan 11.916.829.898.357.37
First round 10 8.10 10.40 Uzbekistan 8.1018.8210.0311.459.72
Skewb Final 2 3.87 7.18 Uzbekistan 10.388.676.776.093.87
First round 2 5.37 6.68 Uzbekistan 7.525.375.967.726.55

Humoyun Nuriddinov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 37.83 40.11 Uzbekistan 40.5149.7041.3038.5237.83
First round 49 28.20 36.04 Uzbekistan 35.2438.1034.7828.2040.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 18.48 21.04 Uzbekistan 21.4421.3318.4832.2620.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:59.57 Uzbekistan 2:59.573:26.89
Megaminx Final 21 4:50.99 Uzbekistan 4:50.995:09.45
Pyraminx First round 35 14.43 17.26 Uzbekistan 16.8617.8425.2717.0714.43
Skewb First round 19 15.48 17.98 Uzbekistan 15.4819.4723.5815.8218.66

Ibragim Mirkamaliddinov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 46.42 47.32 Uzbekistan 56.3747.5647.7646.4246.64

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 22.61 23.91 Uzbekistan 25.2922.6822.6123.7727.47
First round 30 20.69 23.18 Uzbekistan 26.1724.2324.2320.6921.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:14.84 1:24.53 Uzbekistan 1:14.841:22.421:31.701:29.051:22.13
First round 9 1:18.56 1:25.64 Uzbekistan 1:29.351:18.561:28.141:22.461:26.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:22.09 2:37.49 Uzbekistan 2:34.142:50.482:34.302:44.032:22.09
First round 9 2:39.32 2:48.36 Uzbekistan 2:40.443:02.442:50.812:53.842:39.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 53 Uzbekistan 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 36.01 40.50 Uzbekistan 38.0741.4136.0150.2342.02
Megaminx Final 11 2:37.35 2:50.85 Uzbekistan 2:37.352:44.632:55.653:13.022:52.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/6 39:42 NR Uzbekistan 5/6 39:42

Jongin Na (나종인) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.63 12.00 Republic of Korea 12.3711.7912.7511.8411.63
Second round 2 9.79 11.55 Republic of Korea 11.379.7912.9310.3614.01
First round 2 9.49 10.80 Republic of Korea 12.3911.069.4911.359.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.56 43.58 Republic of Korea 44.4640.5655.6243.4742.82
First round 2 41.42 44.81 Republic of Korea 41.6049.9148.9343.9041.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.74 1:20.23 Republic of Korea 1:19.381:25.141:51.391:16.181:09.74
First round 2 1:11.14 1:15.91 Republic of Korea 1:37.791:17.561:11.141:15.371:14.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.63 26.61 Republic of Korea 20.6328.1623.5228.1532.29

Kamil Rahmatullin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.89 14.24 Uzbekistan 18.9214.6613.6911.8914.38
Second round 10 13.89 14.38 Uzbekistan 15.0113.8914.2018.0913.93
First round 15 15.12 16.63 Uzbekistan 22.6717.0916.2916.5215.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.99 28.52 Uzbekistan 22.9928.4424.6136.1432.51

Khamid Bustanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 15.57 20.63 Uzbekistan DNF24.0719.9915.5717.82
Pyraminx First round 43 19.45 25.75 Uzbekistan 19.4537.0328.3627.5421.34
Skewb First round 27 21.39 30.02 Uzbekistan 32.65DNF21.3929.1128.31

Leonid Yagyaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 16.81 18.01 Uzbekistan 18.3118.3116.8119.1217.42
First round 19 17.93 19.47 Uzbekistan 19.8517.9318.7819.7723.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:19.91 1:33.57 Uzbekistan DNF1:30.211:30.421:19.911:40.08
First round 12 1:08.53 1:27.94 Uzbekistan 1:36.671:23.241:29.211:31.381:08.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:54.62 3:12.16 Uzbekistan 2:56.443:39.023:06.663:33.392:54.62
First round 12 3:00.30 Uzbekistan 3:00.303:44.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 28.64 34.74 Uzbekistan 28.6453.2140.1531.3832.70
Megaminx Final 6 1:43.47 1:52.78 Uzbekistan 1:49.272:07.401:52.901:56.171:43.47
Pyraminx Final 10 6.99 10.21 Uzbekistan 10.159.6310.8416.086.99
First round 9 5.56 8.91 Uzbekistan 6.159.555.5611.0416.16
Square-1 Final 4 27.84 42.08 Uzbekistan 52.50DNF38.1835.5727.84

Maksim Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:03.05 1:08.34 Uzbekistan 1:24.291:03.051:06.821:03.591:14.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 19.88 28.24 Uzbekistan DNF23.6619.8827.9933.08
Skewb First round 26 22.77 29.32 Uzbekistan 25.8233.1935.7222.7728.96

Maksim Muslimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.79 21.70 Uzbekistan 21.7522.0321.3223.9714.79
First round 21 19.62 20.44 Uzbekistan 21.1521.7620.2519.9319.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.80 8.72 Uzbekistan 8.676.807.509.9810.73
First round 19 4.55 7.67 Uzbekistan 4.557.417.748.237.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 31.69 39.74 Uzbekistan 38.0931.6940.6948.2640.43
Pyraminx First round 23 8.42 13.23 Uzbekistan 10.1512.9316.6018.208.42
Skewb Final 7 9.81 11.23 Uzbekistan 11.0312.7412.5510.129.81
First round 9 11.12 12.25 Uzbekistan 11.1211.4517.9311.8213.48

Maksim Obukhov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 22.79 34.35 Uzbekistan 40.94DNF27.9622.7934.15
First round 35 23.24 25.63 Uzbekistan 25.3723.2429.1627.2524.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 7.47 9.62 Uzbekistan 9.1311.928.0911.637.47
First round 17 6.36 7.37 Uzbekistan 7.936.446.367.738.36

Maksim Sadullayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 1:31.96 1:46.35 Uzbekistan 1:31.962:48.461:41.531:46.201:51.32

Mansurxon Sobirxonov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 40.30 42.60 Uzbekistan 51.0040.3040.4942.2345.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 12.57 20.11 Uzbekistan 20.1331.8212.5724.9815.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 3:02.52 Uzbekistan DNF3:02.52
Pyraminx First round 30 9.22 14.96 Uzbekistan 18.8214.9617.779.2212.14

Mariya Nijegorodova - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 58.39 1:04.91 Uzbekistan 59.491:08.141:07.091:22.5658.39

Mikhail Martyshin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 36.02 DNF Uzbekistan 36.02DNFDNF51.9255.84

Mirabror Mirrakhimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 33.51 DNF Uzbekistan 43.10DNF33.51DNF49.99
Pyraminx First round 39 13.68 21.35 Uzbekistan 23.4727.4925.7613.6814.83

Mirazim Fayziev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 31.24 33.88 Uzbekistan 35.6134.4131.6145.3731.24
First round 50 30.27 37.01 Uzbekistan 30.2735.2333.7742.0242.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 7.88 8.89 Uzbekistan 7.919.597.8811.739.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:34.33 Uzbekistan 2:34.333:15.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 1:32.34 1:41.62 Uzbekistan 1:34.081:48.031:42.742:13.751:32.34
Megaminx Final 18 4:22.48 Uzbekistan 4:22.485:16.30
Pyraminx First round 45 19.21 27.70 Uzbekistan 36.6924.5019.2130.2628.35
Skewb First round 13 13.59 16.17 Uzbekistan 15.8716.2113.5916.4221.76

Murod Murodov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 18.50 20.02 Uzbekistan 18.5027.4220.5620.8818.62
First round 23 17.95 20.72 Uzbekistan 20.2522.4017.9524.5419.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.95 9.00 Uzbekistan 9.498.054.9510.569.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:20.57 1:35.91 Uzbekistan 1:52.991:20.571:34.601:46.861:26.27
First round 11 1:20.32 1:26.30 Uzbekistan 1:20.321:26.841:24.821:27.251:32.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 6:43.07 Uzbekistan DNF6:43.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 42.16 53.63 Uzbekistan DNF56.9058.5945.3942.16

Nazima Azizova - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 22.99 27.94 Uzbekistan 32.3322.9927.4324.0633.70
First round 37 22.46 27.11 Uzbekistan 22.4622.8728.1230.4130.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.70 9.06 Uzbekistan 12.2211.058.008.136.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:58.66 Uzbekistan 1:58.662:07.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 4:04.81 Uzbekistan 4:04.815:06.17
Megaminx Final 15 3:16.84 3:33.01 Uzbekistan 3:32.533:16.843:42.943:23.563:54.80
Pyraminx First round 27 9.90 14.38 Uzbekistan 13.5018.3417.539.9012.11
Skewb First round 29 18.75 41.53 Uzbekistan 1:03.6318.75DNF32.3428.63

Nikita Em - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 25.76 29.04 Uzbekistan 40.9926.7025.7629.7330.70
First round 47 27.22 33.20 Uzbekistan 38.8431.5827.2233.3234.69
Megaminx Final 20 4:33.12 Uzbekistan 4:54.954:33.12

Nosirbek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.57 14.43 Uzbekistan 15.4416.8114.2111.5713.64
Second round 11 12.51 14.59 Uzbekistan 16.5412.5113.8616.7013.37
First round 9 13.00 13.82 Uzbekistan 13.8016.1113.5114.1413.00

Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 22.59 25.83 Uzbekistan 34.1625.4028.1222.5923.96
First round 39 18.42 30.08 Uzbekistan 31.1330.2932.2328.8318.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.69 8.77 Uzbekistan 12.148.3911.916.014.69
First round 23 3.48 8.57 Uzbekistan 3.4812.968.117.3310.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 2:23.31 Uzbekistan 2:23.313:45.26
Megaminx Final 16 3:25.38 3:50.73 Uzbekistan 3:31.363:25.384:22.293:40.934:19.90
Pyraminx First round 14 8.01 11.20 Uzbekistan 10.1110.3013.1914.088.01
Skewb Final 10 9.94 14.45 Uzbekistan 18.5713.579.9415.0514.73
First round 11 8.98 14.04 Uzbekistan 14.918.9817.4016.7010.50

Ruslan Appazov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 18.00 19.40 Uzbekistan 18.0019.1419.7919.5519.50
First round 24 20.03 20.82 Uzbekistan 21.1120.51DNF20.0320.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.91 11.45 Uzbekistan 14.427.9110.88DNF9.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 47.17 51.76 Uzbekistan 52.0451.9751.271:02.6247.17

Rustam Tolibjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 43.39 48.58 Uzbekistan 49.3643.3945.5150.8653.76

Sanjar Akhmedov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 49.89 1:02.46 Uzbekistan 49.891:06.481:03.711:35.1957.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.44 21.21 Uzbekistan 24.5947.6016.4416.7922.24
Pyraminx First round 41 13.55 24.80 Uzbekistan 13.5521.7845.1516.5836.05

Shakhzod Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 14.62 18.10 Uzbekistan 19.4918.1422.3116.6614.62
First round 18 16.44 18.82 Uzbekistan 16.4420.7018.3717.39DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.36 5.26 Uzbekistan 7.534.464.366.025.30
Second round 2 2.82 3.79 Uzbekistan 3.244.843.282.824.84
First round 1 2.37 3.11 NR Uzbekistan 2.372.863.284.993.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 28.79 34.43 Uzbekistan 32.8439.5133.6728.7936.78
Megaminx Final 8 1:57.81 2:05.17 Uzbekistan 2:13.072:06.031:57.812:01.772:07.72
Pyraminx Final 1 3.63 4.39 NR Uzbekistan 6.064.334.903.933.63
First round 1 2.85 NR 4.61 Uzbekistan 2.856.163.634.046.60
Skewb First round 15 14.63 17.30 Uzbekistan 15.7217.0014.6319.18DNF

Shokhrukh Agzamov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 26.88 31.58 Uzbekistan 28.2341.0332.5933.9126.88
First round 46 26.65 32.46 Uzbekistan 37.4526.6529.1755.2430.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.99 9.79 Uzbekistan 5.998.6810.849.9710.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 19 8.18 12.00 Uzbekistan 8.1810.918.7716.3319.37
Skewb First round 22 20.51 22.34 Uzbekistan 20.5125.0621.5324.0621.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF Uzbekistan DNF

Shoxjaxon Yakubov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 28.59 33.16 Uzbekistan 36.8728.5932.8433.1433.49
First round 54 34.27 39.47 Uzbekistan 34.2748.0839.5742.7836.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.48 11.89 Uzbekistan 7.4816.2711.208.20DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 1:28.88 1:48.14 Uzbekistan DNF1:44.491:48.461:51.481:28.88
Pyraminx First round 25 8.89 13.76 Uzbekistan 14.4513.618.8913.2122.16

Stanislav Em - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 26.80 30.97 Uzbekistan 30.1641.1826.8027.9934.77
First round 36 23.79 25.70 Uzbekistan 26.0223.7926.7724.3128.12

Timur Mavlyanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.87 12.26 Uzbekistan 13.8412.8512.749.8711.18
Second round 3 10.30 11.85 Uzbekistan 10.3012.8211.2911.5112.74
First round 4 10.32 11.80 Uzbekistan 12.4614.5611.9011.0310.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.22 6.16 Uzbekistan 4.224.876.698.036.91
Second round 9 4.31 5.02 Uzbekistan 5.444.316.154.375.26
First round 5 3.92 4.55 Uzbekistan 3.925.185.114.084.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.39 43.00 Uzbekistan 48.6039.8038.3947.8741.34
First round 1 34.94 NR 44.72 Uzbekistan 48.1642.7843.2334.9449.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.57 1:23.14 Uzbekistan 1:31.681:27.741:17.441:15.571:24.23
First round 3 1:21.42 1:22.76 Uzbekistan 1:25.221:31.401:21.581:21.421:21.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.19 NR 18.46 NR Uzbekistan 20.2419.5817.1018.7015.19
Megaminx Final 5 1:37.56 1:50.76 Uzbekistan 2:29.771:46.682:00.961:37.561:44.63
Pyraminx First round 21 9.41 12.58 Uzbekistan 12.7814.6410.319.4116.62
Skewb Final 1 3.79 4.69 Uzbekistan 5.004.464.615.363.79
First round 1 3.78 4.49 NR Uzbekistan 4.754.205.013.784.53
Square-1 Final 1 22.79 25.43 NR Uzbekistan 31.8322.9626.6022.7926.74

Timurbek Yuldashev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.85 17.82 Uzbekistan 15.8521.3716.0718.9718.43
First round 25 18.70 21.72 Uzbekistan 23.2018.7022.5924.3719.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.06 10.68 Uzbekistan 11.8410.287.0611.859.92

Tolibjon Tokhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 18.90 25.23 Uzbekistan 23.2218.9027.03DNF25.43
First round 27 18.38 22.51 Uzbekistan 18.3830.3422.9021.1023.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.86 7.17 Uzbekistan 6.408.114.868.477.00
First round 14 4.67 6.62 Uzbekistan 5.914.676.128.287.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:41.17 Uzbekistan 1:52.281:41.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 5:29.58 Uzbekistan 5:48.815:29.58
Megaminx Final 14 3:04.26 3:29.20 Uzbekistan 3:18.203:15.083:04.263:54.314:00.80
Pyraminx First round 15 7.67 11.21 Uzbekistan 7.6712.0318.5510.8110.79
Skewb First round 17 9.37 17.38 Uzbekistan 13.2930.7927.709.3711.16

Tursun Salimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 23.76 25.23 Uzbekistan 40.2825.1425.9524.6123.76
First round 32 22.12 23.51 Uzbekistan 30.3222.1322.1225.2223.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.78 6.18 Uzbekistan 3.784.907.546.118.45
First round 11 3.87 6.27 Uzbekistan 9.623.875.975.457.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:47.26 Uzbekistan 1:47.261:56.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 4:06.66 Uzbekistan 4:57.644:06.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 1:01.58 1:15.67 Uzbekistan 1:25.021:11.341:13.591:22.091:01.58
Megaminx Final 13 3:11.73 3:24.47 Uzbekistan 3:18.273:32.263:22.873:11.73DNF
Pyraminx First round 20 11.82 12.32 Uzbekistan 12.1611.8215.1112.2312.57
Skewb First round 20 11.91 20.51 Uzbekistan 11.9118.4521.9622.1821.11
Square-1 Final 8 1:28.16 1:45.38 Uzbekistan 1:56.911:42.77DNF1:36.471:28.16

Ujjawal Pabreja - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.67 9.58 India 8.437.6710.719.6010.97
Second round 1 6.90 9.10 India 6.9013.498.197.1211.98
First round 1 6.70 10.74 India 6.7010.9412.1111.539.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.94 3.73 India 6.742.943.843.923.44
Second round 3 2.95 3.94 India 3.232.954.574.036.10
First round 2 2.38 3.25 India 3.443.452.383.133.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:06.02 1:11.64 India 1:15.351:21.321:06.391:06.021:13.18
First round 1 1:07.41 1:15.12 India 1:20.751:18.551:13.311:07.411:13.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 India 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.01 15.56 India 18.0113.0117.3716.1013.20
Megaminx Final 1 50.91 1:02.73 India 1:06.9457.631:12.5350.911:03.62
Pyraminx Final 7 6.48 8.01 India 9.517.658.218.176.48
First round 6 5.15 7.36 India 5.156.998.306.799.37
Skewb Final 3 5.33 7.38 India 6.469.189.146.535.33
First round 5 6.99 9.30 India 6.999.759.1610.758.98

Umarali Sadikov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 38 14.98 20.32 Uzbekistan 14.9818.4335.6523.0519.49

Vladislav Lunev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 32.22 35.26 Uzbekistan 34.2832.2233.0141.5338.48
First round 51 35.83 37.98 Uzbekistan 39.0535.8357.2538.1036.78

Vyacheslav Yamont - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 19.64 28.47 Uzbekistan 19.6426.95DNF24.0934.38
First round 38 20.60 28.02 Uzbekistan 29.8720.6024.3930.9129.81

Yahyo Umidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 35.28 39.84 Uzbekistan 41.0342.8135.6850.6035.28
First round 56 36.12 42.29 Uzbekistan 42.6742.6041.59DNF36.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 13.06 14.87 Uzbekistan 16.2615.0413.0613.3117.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 2:10.29 Uzbekistan 2:10.29DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 22.33 26.81 Uzbekistan 29.2722.3327.6126.7426.07