Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019


Date
May 18 - 19, 2019
City
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Venue

5+ Learning Center

Address
Tashkent city, Aybek str., 16
Details

1st Floor

Organizers
Albert Makhmudov, Evgeniy Lee, and Igor Aipkin
WCA Delegate
Igor Aipkin
Contact
albert.makhmudov99@yandex.ru, iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org, jenya.speedcuber@gmail.com
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Перед подачей заявки ознакомьтесь с информацией о регистрации.
Регистрация с неправильно введенным именем, фамилией и датой рожения не будут приняты, пожалуйста внимательно проверьте внесенные данные.
Подача заявки и оплата взноса за участие означает, что Вы ознакомлены и согласны с правилами проведения соревнований.
Если вы ознакомились с условиями регистрации и условиями оплаты взноса, то вы можете перейти к регистрации.

После регистрации на сайте вам нужно оплатить участие.


Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name, as well as date of birth will not be accepted, please
carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying a participation fee means that you acquainted and agree with the rules of the competition.
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment of the fee, then you can proceed to registration.

After registering on website you need to pay for the participation.

Events
Competitors
40
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 70,000 (Uzbekistan Som).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 90% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 70,000 (Uzbekistan Som).
Spectators can attend for free.

Участники из Узбекистана оплачивают взносы посредством перевода суммы взноса на пластиковую карту №8600 1402 0688 9058. После оплаты отправьте подтверждение платежа (скриншот) на iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org. В течение суток после этого ваша заявка будет одобрена.
При отмене регистрации до 11 мая 2019 года вам будет возвращено 90% стоимости взноса. Если заявка отменяется после этой даты, взнос не возвращается.
Участники из других стран оплачивают взносы на месте.
Регулярно проверяйте свой почтовый ящик, чтобы не пропустить сообщений от организаторов.

На соревнованиях будет проводиться неофициальная дисциплина Chain Team Solve. Суть этой дисциплины в том, что команда из трех человек должна решить по одному кубу строго по очереди. Команды будут формироваться случайным образом. Чтобы принять участие в этой дисциплине, напишите об этом в комментарии при регистрации.


Participants from Uzbekistan pay their fees by transfering the amount of fee to plastic card #8600 1402 0688 9058. After paying send confirmation of the payment (screenshot) to iaipkin@worldcubeassociation.org. Withing 1 day your registration will be approved.
If you cancel your registration before May 11th, 2019, 90% of registration fee will be returned. If registration is cancelled after that date, registration fee is not returned.
Participants from other countries pay their fees on site.
Check your email on regular basis in order not to miss messsages from organizers.

An unofficial event "Chain Team Solve" will be held. In this event team of 3 competitors must solve one cube each one after another. Teams will be formed randomly. In order to participate in this event, specify this in the commentary during registration.

Abat Ubbiev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 24.50 27.89 Uzbekistan 30.4730.1824.5024.8028.68

Abrarkhan Anarkhanov (Абрархан Анарханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.70 14.69 Kazakhstan 19.9114.9314.7913.7014.34
Second 12 13.97 16.65 Kazakhstan 20.1617.5913.9715.4616.89
First 11 15.27 17.23 Kazakhstan 18.0016.1815.27DNF17.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:03.05 1:16.75 Kazakhstan 1:17.041:13.101:40.901:20.101:03.05
Second 9 1:15.83 1:22.72 Kazakhstan 1:29.24DNF1:19.821:15.831:19.09
Combined First 7 1:07.29 1:16.12 Kazakhstan 1:07.292:06.111:10.901:19.231:18.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 32.88 38.80 Kazakhstan 44.5432.8834.6344.9637.22
Square-1 Combined Final 4 30.43 46.64 Kazakhstan 50.3851.90DNF37.6530.43

Abror Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.32 19.14 Uzbekistan 15.3219.5824.4718.0019.83
Second 11 15.12 16.58 Uzbekistan 20.7915.1218.0715.5116.17
First 10 13.60 16.42 Uzbekistan 16.5817.1313.6019.1115.55
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 1:28.66 1:34.29 Uzbekistan 1:35.071:28.661:42.201:38.801:29.01
Combined First 12 1:21.91 1:35.04 Uzbekistan 1:52.421:35.951:39.541:21.911:29.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 30.35 39.84 Uzbekistan 45.8335.5438.1546.3430.35
Megaminx Final 6 1:57.08 2:07.21 Uzbekistan 2:13.722:06.432:15.481:57.082:01.48
Combined First 8 2:05.59 2:21.77 Uzbekistan 2:35.212:35.412:10.822:05.592:19.28

Akmal Abduazizov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.75 13.44 Uzbekistan 12.2213.7015.4611.7514.39
Second 8 12.44 14.44 Uzbekistan 13.7813.5912.4415.9416.05
First 7 13.06 13.75 Uzbekistan 13.4613.0615.1813.4214.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.21 54.43 Uzbekistan 56.3852.2153.311:11.8653.59
Second 4 49.74 57.37 Uzbekistan 53.1749.741:11.7054.541:04.40
Combined First 3 49.70 54.48 Uzbekistan 57.6850.151:12.4755.6149.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:02.00 2:11.39 Uzbekistan 2:10.342:22.032:08.972:14.852:02.00
Combined First 4 2:05.92 2:17.70 Uzbekistan 2:17.572:05.922:24.702:20.882:14.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:20.87 4:31.57 Uzbekistan 4:37.224:20.874:36.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 6:17.47 7:01.31 Uzbekistan 7:19.366:17.477:27.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Uzbekistan 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 26.66 37.77 Uzbekistan 26.66DNF31.3552.5529.42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF
Clock Final 3 13.55 NR 29.47 NR Uzbekistan 23.7813.5517.1047.52DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:16.63 1:22.94 Uzbekistan 1:16.631:24.551:24.801:20.061:24.22
Combined First 3 1:10.57 1:28.17 Uzbekistan 1:10.571:30.461:24.671:36.981:29.39
Square-1 Combined Final 3 32.61 37.03 Uzbekistan 42.8137.0334.9532.6139.12

Akmaljon Xaitov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.31 14.36 Uzbekistan 12.5416.3312.3114.6915.86
Second 6 12.37 13.68 Uzbekistan 14.0214.9712.3713.1113.92
First 6 12.74 13.55 Uzbekistan 12.7414.5013.3714.0113.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:04.83 1:16.13 Uzbekistan 1:09.781:04.831:23.181:18.001:20.62
Second 8 1:15.44 1:17.66 Uzbekistan 1:18.281:29.211:18.881:15.441:15.81
Combined First 6 1:00.99 1:15.05 Uzbekistan 1:00.991:02.311:15.131:31.381:27.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 50 Uzbekistan 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 32.00 39.53 Uzbekistan 49.1032.0034.8648.9034.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 2:45.26 3:54.67 Uzbekistan 3:58.542:45.264:16.403:29.064:28.08
Megaminx Combined First 14 3:35.78 Uzbekistan 3:52.613:35.78

Albert Makhmudov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 16.31 17.46 Uzbekistan 19.0516.3116.5316.8126.30
First 15 16.57 19.10 Uzbekistan 19.1717.2722.7116.5720.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:12.05 1:27.89 Uzbekistan 1:12.051:27.411:30.011:26.261:30.51
Second 11 1:22.98 1:24.61 Uzbekistan 1:25.531:22.981:24.101:33.271:24.20
Combined First 11 1:15.55 1:30.19 Uzbekistan 1:32.021:33.681:28.741:15.551:29.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 3:26.21 Uzbekistan 3:49.353:26.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 61 Uzbekistan 61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 37.20 41.47 Uzbekistan 42.6537.2043.781:03.7637.98
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF
Clock Final 5 42.65 49.64 Uzbekistan 49.7954.26DNF42.6544.86

Alina Kryuk - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 30.18 42.65 Uzbekistan 38.3830.1844.6745.6044.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNS

Anvar Abdullaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.43 13.62 Uzbekistan 12.4313.4614.5513.5113.89
Second 4 11.88 13.04 Uzbekistan 12.1314.3411.8814.0512.93
First 4 10.55 13.31 Uzbekistan 10.5513.3513.1816.4013.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 46.64 54.26 Uzbekistan 56.6146.6452.7253.441:01.83
Second 3 44.61 55.21 Uzbekistan 51.9456.5257.1657.3444.61
Combined First 8 55.46 1:17.22 Uzbekistan 55.461:05.031:50.4556.18DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:37.51 1:52.84 Uzbekistan 1:51.012:02.782:00.951:46.551:37.51
Combined First 3 1:41.78 1:43.81 Uzbekistan 1:43.821:42.341:45.271:47.041:41.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 37.95 48.15 Uzbekistan 43.0553.631:09.3247.7637.95
Megaminx Final 1 56.58 NR 1:05.29 NR Uzbekistan 1:30.9059.541:07.941:08.3956.58
Combined First 1 1:00.85 1:06.92 Uzbekistan 1:07.301:09.921:21.461:00.851:03.53

Asad Adilov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 22.98 25.31 Uzbekistan 27.37DNF22.9825.2023.36
First 24 20.87 25.20 Uzbekistan 22.1220.8726.4027.1227.07
Square-1 Combined Final 7 49.68 1:05.55 Uzbekistan 57.78DNF1:19.0549.6859.83

Asilbek Soliev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 19.29 24.54 Uzbekistan 25.2223.6819.2924.7329.91
First 20 19.56 23.44 Uzbekistan 21.9126.7019.5621.7228.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 2:05.31 Uzbekistan 2:05.31DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 3:48.00 4:12.31 Uzbekistan 4:20.544:24.324:10.923:48.004:05.46
Combined First 11 3:41.84 Uzbekistan 3:53.613:41.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 1:03.75 Uzbekistan 1:03.751:17.69
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:35.53 Uzbekistan 3:35.53DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:38.88 Uzbekistan 1:38.881:41.81

Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.44 11.77 Kazakhstan 10.44DNF10.8311.3413.15
Second 2 11.35 11.58 Kazakhstan 11.4811.3511.7611.5115.37
First 1 8.43 10.59 Kazakhstan 9.9210.688.4312.1211.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.82 57.01 Kazakhstan 1:30.6058.9554.7144.8257.37
Second 5 52.27 57.83 Kazakhstan 52.2758.14DNF57.6657.69
Combined First 4 52.81 1:00.44 Kazakhstan 1:07.0052.811:02.721:04.8253.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:03.91 2:06.51 Kazakhstan 2:12.392:05.532:08.682:05.322:03.91
Combined First 6 2:09.51 2:25.95 Kazakhstan 2:18.762:20.013:09.882:09.512:39.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:07.53 4:10.20 Kazakhstan 4:07.534:08.984:14.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Kazakhstan DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Kazakhstan 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 27.41 32.05 Kazakhstan 30.10DNF27.4128.5437.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:43.83 2:50.89 Kazakhstan 3:57.261:58.992:36.42DNF1:43.83
Clock Final 1 5.81 NR 8.26 NR Kazakhstan 9.657.175.819.428.20
Megaminx Final 4 1:32.32 1:41.38 Kazakhstan 1:45.971:39.80DNF1:32.321:38.37
Combined First 4 1:33.34 1:42.29 Kazakhstan DNF1:33.341:35.291:48.061:43.51
Square-1 Combined Final 6 37.15 1:00.97 Kazakhstan 1:12.4950.28DNF37.151:00.14

Azizbek Abibullayev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 24.48 27.50 Uzbekistan 27.9024.6632.1929.9424.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 5:45.14 Uzbekistan DNF5:45.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 48.24 59.13 Uzbekistan 48.2456.031:20.2255.851:05.51
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:51.43 Uzbekistan 3:51.434:56.84

Boris Kim - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 16.52 20.57 Uzbekistan 16.5222.4720.2221.4420.05
First 16 19.54 19.93 Uzbekistan 20.6919.5419.7820.3719.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:18.62 1:30.02 Uzbekistan 1:18.621:20.411:39.901:29.751:48.33
Second 10 1:13.80 1:23.60 Uzbekistan 1:31.171:25.591:13.801:41.461:14.04
Combined First 10 1:14.63 1:21.73 Uzbekistan 1:24.291:14.631:15.811:25.091:33.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:16.69 2:27.00 Uzbekistan 2:16.692:34.512:23.942:33.272:23.79
Combined First 7 2:18.19 2:33.49 Uzbekistan 2:47.272:39.972:40.132:20.382:18.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 33.68 47.93 Uzbekistan 41.8633.6849.351:04.6452.57
Megaminx Final 8 2:10.84 2:18.47 Uzbekistan 2:22.452:10.842:27.272:17.092:15.88
Combined First 6 1:54.13 2:06.26 Uzbekistan 2:12.742:13.562:07.631:58.401:54.13

Damir Yanbaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 23.07 24.48 Uzbekistan 24.8031.0623.0724.6124.02
First 21 19.48 23.54 Uzbekistan 19.4823.8022.7425.8624.09

Davron Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.24 13.10 Uzbekistan 12.6015.7914.2111.2412.49
Second 5 12.35 13.37 Uzbekistan 14.2812.6812.3514.2713.15
First 5 10.56 13.35 Uzbekistan 12.7810.5613.3313.9414.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.28 51.62 Uzbekistan 55.2651.9947.2848.8654.01
Second 2 47.37 54.49 Uzbekistan 1:06.7755.3647.3756.8251.28
Combined First 2 39.71 50.63 Uzbekistan 39.7152.2747.071:01.6052.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:49.51 1:56.04 Uzbekistan 2:06.991:49.511:49.611:55.662:02.84
Combined First 2 1:35.19 1:40.49 Uzbekistan 1:41.361:38.211:52.731:41.891:35.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 21.30 26.97 Uzbekistan 31.4926.9129.7324.2821.30
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.24 1:17.65 Uzbekistan 1:18.601:20.681:09.241:32.661:13.66
Combined First 2 1:20.02 1:26.70 Uzbekistan 1:30.061:21.871:20.021:28.181:30.10
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.99 20.08 NR Uzbekistan 19.4020.2620.5920.6515.99

Dilshod Akhmedov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.04 15.02 Uzbekistan 14.7713.0415.6814.6215.94
Second 7 12.48 14.39 Uzbekistan 12.5114.3016.3516.6212.48
First 8 14.00 15.38 Uzbekistan 14.0015.0715.5915.4716.67
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 1:29.92 1:39.72 Uzbekistan 1:43.131:41.791:29.921:43.101:34.26
Combined First 14 1:33.82 1:38.31 Uzbekistan 1:34.381:33.821:44.162:05.361:36.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 32.20 36.29 Uzbekistan 41.5738.0934.9132.2035.88

Djakhongir Mamadjanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.81 22.51 Uzbekistan 17.9724.4725.1025.1614.81
First 17 18.80 20.04 Uzbekistan 21.8320.4818.8020.4019.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 37.53 44.33 Uzbekistan 53.6741.2951.9739.7437.53
Megaminx Combined First 15 3:36.10 Uzbekistan 4:39.953:36.10
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:13.54 Uzbekistan 1:13.541:53.20

Elefterios Barakos - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 22.95 29.55 Uzbekistan 38.0622.9528.2625.8034.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 1:06.33 Uzbekistan 1:06.331:32.75

Evgeniy Lee - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.87 21.54 Uzbekistan 16.8722.1826.4419.9022.55
First 12 16.01 17.83 Uzbekistan 16.6017.6719.2223.2616.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:34.85 1:37.76 Uzbekistan 1:38.991:36.791:37.512:15.941:34.85
Second 12 1:29.86 1:31.81 Uzbekistan 1:46.221:29.861:30.001:31.851:33.59
Combined First 18 1:54.73 Uzbekistan 2:13.651:54.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:36.82 3:04.55 Uzbekistan 3:23.113:13.042:59.143:01.472:36.82
Combined First 8 3:00.20 Uzbekistan 3:00.203:19.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:35.44 6:12.62 Uzbekistan 5:35.446:08.656:53.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 8:50.59 Uzbekistan 8:50.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 60 Uzbekistan 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 29.34 32.54 Uzbekistan 39.2732.1029.3433.0132.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:48.69 Uzbekistan 3:49.513:48.69
Clock Final 7 DNF DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:01.69 Uzbekistan 1:01.691:17.91

Igor Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 19.40 22.08 Uzbekistan 19.4021.0420.2025.0126.90
First 19 19.16 21.43 Uzbekistan 20.3919.1621.5222.3723.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:05.27 1:13.04 Uzbekistan 1:30.121:10.121:20.081:08.931:05.27
Second 7 58.19 1:05.77 Uzbekistan 1:16.471:07.341:09.011:00.9758.19
Combined First 9 1:02.74 1:17.33 Uzbekistan 1:30.781:02.741:28.841:09.451:13.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 5 2:11.05 2:19.06 Uzbekistan 2:11.052:23.912:12.522:20.752:32.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:49.71 5:03.90 Uzbekistan 5:30.954:51.044:49.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 7:47.61 Uzbekistan 7:47.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 NR Uzbekistan 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 36.41 39.52 Uzbekistan 36.4137.0545.8737.0444.48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 2:14.49 NR 2:48.40 NR Uzbekistan DNF2:14.492:38.023:23.662:23.53
Clock Final 4 29.13 36.87 Uzbekistan 39.62DNF29.1336.5034.50
Megaminx Final 10 2:35.76 2:46.52 Uzbekistan 2:44.123:03.752:46.902:35.762:48.55
Combined First 10 2:29.57 2:58.85 Uzbekistan 2:29.572:55.212:56.133:05.223:39.65
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:32.03 Uzbekistan 2:32.031:32.03

Islomhon Fayziyev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.68 21.89 Uzbekistan 21.8721.3522.4525.3517.68
First 22 19.23 23.65 Uzbekistan 21.2819.2325.2924.39DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:37.52 1:59.84 Uzbekistan 2:24.071:42.271:37.52DNF1:53.19
Combined First 19 2:00.55 Uzbekistan 2:00.552:13.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 58.50 1:05.61 Uzbekistan 58.501:17.771:09.931:05.651:01.24
Megaminx Combined First 16 3:41.02 Uzbekistan 3:41.02DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 12 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF

Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 1:00.51 1:27.14 Kazakhstan DNF1:25.501:00.511:32.941:22.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNS
Clock Final 2 18.79 22.13 Kazakhstan 25.1519.8421.4018.7942.15
Megaminx Combined First 19 5:17.35 Kazakhstan 5:41.145:17.35

Maksim Aipkin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 36.00 47.82 Uzbekistan 46.8236.001:23.8046.5150.12

Maksim Obukhov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 23.79 26.59 Uzbekistan 30.0423.7936.1724.9524.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 2:11.94 Uzbekistan 2:28.552:11.94

Mikhail Martyshin - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 38.10 51.83 Uzbekistan DNF38.1040.281:12.3042.92

Mirazim Fayziev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 36.01 41.21 Uzbekistan 44.0136.2144.1343.4036.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 3:11.13 Uzbekistan 3:11.13DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 1:20.84 Uzbekistan 1:22.101:20.84
Megaminx Combined First 18 4:33.39 Uzbekistan 4:44.194:33.39

Mirzobek Vohidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 39.28 53.80 Uzbekistan 56.841:02.0239.2845.9958.58

Nazima Azizova - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.96 21.23 Uzbekistan 25.3122.0319.0516.9622.60
First 14 15.04 19.03 Uzbekistan 20.0122.2420.1516.9415.04
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:28.59 1:41.50 Uzbekistan 1:47.881:39.831:36.871:47.801:28.59
Combined First 15 1:26.83 1:41.21 Uzbekistan 1:41.811:40.042:04.511:41.791:26.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 3:13.73 3:39.17 Uzbekistan 4:05.583:16.803:38.744:01.963:13.73
Combined First 9 3:09.27 Uzbekistan 4:16.433:09.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 36.51 44.60 Uzbekistan 36.5149.5947.3852.0736.82
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 4:44.81 Uzbekistan 6:14.644:44.81
Megaminx Final 9 2:34.24 2:42.48 Uzbekistan 2:44.212:36.472:34.243:12.042:46.75
Combined First 9 2:11.85 2:28.98 Uzbekistan 2:20.462:34.412:46.342:11.852:32.08
Square-1 Combined Final 5 46.24 57.07 Uzbekistan 1:00.7657.6746.2452.781:18.67

Nosirbek Bakhtiyorov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.20 13.53 Uzbekistan 12.5911.2015.4412.5717.00
Second 3 10.05 11.77 Uzbekistan 10.0513.1911.7112.0611.54
First 3 10.95 12.84 Uzbekistan 13.8112.1813.0513.2810.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.00 1:02.99 Uzbekistan 1:02.9053.001:06.8259.261:08.10
Second 6 53.40 1:03.88 Uzbekistan 1:09.6559.3853.401:11.481:02.61
Combined First 5 52.42 1:03.85 Uzbekistan 52.421:03.21DNF1:02.481:05.85

Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 21.44 26.90 Uzbekistan 26.7628.3228.3721.4425.61
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:36.08 2:09.31 Uzbekistan 2:16.152:12.282:01.942:13.721:36.08
Combined First 17 1:45.96 Uzbekistan 1:45.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 1:05.12 Uzbekistan 1:05.431:05.12
Clock Final 6 36.64 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF36.64DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 20 5:58.43 Uzbekistan DNF5:58.43

Ruslan Appazov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.77 15.50 Uzbekistan 15.2415.5115.7418.1814.77
Second 10 12.59 15.39 Uzbekistan 16.1813.7916.2117.3412.59
First 18 16.66 20.46 Uzbekistan 16.6617.1125.9825.3418.93
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 1:34.33 1:46.76 Uzbekistan 1:37.341:49.55DNF1:53.401:34.33
Combined First 13 1:18.25 1:37.07 Uzbekistan 1:32.611:35.031:46.461:43.581:18.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Uzbekistan DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 25.58 30.28 Uzbekistan 30.1834.3025.5826.4434.21
Megaminx Final 11 2:44.18 2:59.10 Uzbekistan 3:24.382:44.183:08.232:48.993:00.08
Combined First 11 3:07.87 3:11.64 Uzbekistan 3:10.303:16.193:07.873:10.773:13.86

Saidakmal Kozimhodzhaev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 37.57 45.28 Uzbekistan 37.5746.5941.30DNF47.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 3:21.11 Uzbekistan 3:21.11DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 1:31.05 Uzbekistan 1:41.121:31.05
Megaminx Combined First 21 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF

Shakhzod Takhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.36 14.35 Uzbekistan 15.0213.3614.4913.5416.18
Second 9 11.82 14.60 Uzbekistan 19.2316.7214.7412.3511.82
First 9 14.20 15.80 Uzbekistan 15.8116.5315.0614.2017.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 DNF Uzbekistan DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35 Uzbekistan 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 23.68 27.58 Uzbekistan 29.4728.7024.9929.0623.68
Megaminx Final 5 1:42.51 1:43.81 Uzbekistan 1:46.281:45.231:42.511:42.591:43.60
Combined First 5 1:52.36 1:57.63 Uzbekistan 2:14.581:56.691:52.361:58.541:57.67

Stanislav Em - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 17.91 20.09 Uzbekistan 21.0317.9122.0219.6519.60
First 13 16.00 17.89 Uzbekistan 16.6716.0021.4918.5418.46

Timur Mavlyanov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.74 12.35 Uzbekistan 10.56DNF8.7413.2413.24
Second 1 8.94 10.79 Uzbekistan 11.7011.5010.1010.778.94
First 2 10.90 12.61 Uzbekistan 11.5414.9210.9013.2713.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 43.05 45.81 Uzbekistan 43.0544.2748.2244.9448.66
Second 1 36.02 42.79 Uzbekistan 36.0238.23DNF46.1244.02
Combined First 1 39.85 43.19 Uzbekistan 1:04.3945.1839.8541.2643.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:19.53 1:24.15 Uzbekistan 1:19.701:29.511:19.531:27.251:25.49
Combined First 1 1:27.58 1:30.64 Uzbekistan 1:42.681:30.331:27.581:28.151:33.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:26.99 2:34.51 Uzbekistan 2:46.982:26.992:29.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:54.09 NR 4:05.00 NR Uzbekistan 3:54.094:18.334:02.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 17.68 18.48 Uzbekistan 18.1318.6320.9017.6818.68
Megaminx Final 7 2:00.79 2:09.18 Uzbekistan 2:11.252:00.792:11.112:07.422:09.01
Combined First 7 1:48.18 2:08.86 Uzbekistan 2:06.582:13.272:09.481:48.182:10.51
Square-1 Combined Final 2 21.83 31.14 Uzbekistan 26.6232.5921.8343.1234.21

Tolibjon Tokhirov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 18.35 19.70 Uzbekistan 19.6320.2419.2425.5118.35
First 23 20.28 24.60 Uzbekistan 30.1228.4523.5520.2821.80
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 1:23.55 1:33.74 Uzbekistan 1:23.551:39.041:36.841:25.341:48.17
Combined First 16 1:25.83 1:43.21 Uzbekistan 1:25.831:45.341:41.871:42.431:46.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 4:24.98 Uzbekistan 4:24.984:34.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 1:13.55 Uzbekistan 1:13.551:41.86
Megaminx Combined First 12 3:30.26 Uzbekistan 3:46.853:30.26

Vladislav Lunev - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 26.20 32.70 Uzbekistan 39.5032.3926.2035.1830.53

Vyacheslav Yamont - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 20.50 32.22 Uzbekistan 28.5720.5037.6030.5038.13

Yahyo Umidov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 24.39 37.69 Uzbekistan 32.44DNF24.3927.9052.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 2:31.41 Uzbekistan DNF2:31.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 1:35.77 Uzbekistan DNF1:35.77

Zafar Abdukhakimov - Uzbekistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 25.14 33.97 Uzbekistan 25.1432.1637.8939.1031.87