Ural Spring 2017


Date
May 6 - 7, 2017
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Mamin-Sibiryak's 22th library

Address
Russia, Chelyabinsk, Gagarina street 50
Website
Ural Spring 2017 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Vasiliy Stasyev

Information

Registration will be closed on April 30 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more.

Events
Competitors
46
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 28.05 38.06 Russia 43.1837.7233.2943.4528.05
First 24 28.18 36.92 Russia 36.4440.5228.1833.801:01.31
2x2x2 Cube First 19 7.34 9.92 Russia 11.387.348.859.5312.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 2:36.04 Russia 2:36.043:05.00
Pyraminx First 23 15.56 18.60 Russia 22.2020.7717.3217.7115.56
Skewb First 20 20.81 31.50 Russia 54.8537.8634.1222.5320.81

Alexander Meshalkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 22.68 25.25 Russia 25.2227.2925.2022.6825.34
First 13 24.48 26.35 Russia 26.6626.2124.4827.4026.19
2x2x2 Cube First 16 7.51 9.62 Russia 7.518.0011.0011.709.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.55 1:51.90 Russia 1:50.531:59.291:46.021:59.151:37.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 53.61 1:06.70 Russia 1:11.971:11.1153.611:05.091:03.91
Clock Final 5 40.19 1:14.14 Russia 1:36.371:18.7640.1947.28DNF
Pyraminx First 16 10.51 13.45 Russia 16.4413.6310.5114.8811.84
Skewb Final 9 13.60 15.32 Russia 27.5513.6014.8516.0915.01
First 8 8.44 16.04 Russia 8.4418.3310.0324.7319.75

Alexey Kichanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 27.75 30.69 Russia 29.8927.7533.3232.9329.24
2x2x2 Cube First 15 7.80 8.70 Russia 7.807.989.358.7812.46

Alexey Vekovshinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 27.42 38.69 Russia DNF44.0239.5127.4232.55
2x2x2 Cube First 35 12.87 18.90 Russia 15.8527.0325.8612.8715.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 2:33.26 Russia 2:53.202:33.26
Pyraminx First 32 27.27 35.62 Russia 35.0931.2627.2740.5243.91
Skewb First 22 25.30 36.18 Russia 40.7825.3034.9249.2932.85

Alexey Zubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 38.90 49.12 Russia 51.3438.9050.3159.6245.70
2x2x2 Cube First 29 12.24 14.07 Russia 14.9116.4912.6314.6712.24

Anastasia Dyurdeeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 25.78 31.53 Russia 33.4631.8229.9632.8025.78
First 19 28.20 30.08 Russia 28.2028.7731.2430.2433.15
2x2x2 Cube First 13 6.37 7.82 Russia 8.498.016.978.746.37
Clock Final 1 7.21 8.42 Russia 9.698.197.217.679.39
Pyraminx First 11 9.32 10.36 Russia 9.3512.279.4717.119.32

Anton Taranukha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 32.97 42.91 Russia 53.7132.9736.6949.8842.17
Pyraminx First 21 13.55 17.55 Russia DNF20.3914.6217.6313.55

Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.63 15.06 Russia 11.6314.4416.7514.5516.20
Second 1 11.37 13.52 Russia 14.2111.3711.5315.1914.83
First 3 12.73 13.43 Russia 13.2416.7412.7314.1012.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.36 6.32 Russia 6.566.635.763.368.94
First 2 5.07 5.92 Russia 5.668.675.975.076.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:02.74 1:08.48 Russia 1:14.181:04.511:12.681:02.741:08.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:16.75 2:22.41 Russia 2:16.752:20.492:29.512:17.242:31.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:41.63 5:06.77 Russia 4:41.635:24.865:13.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:41.65 6:51.38 Russia 6:50.187:02.326:41.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.72 28.77 Russia 28.6225.8031.8819.7233.42
First 4 25.61 27.66 Russia 25.6132.5926.5729.7226.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:55.13 3:23.90 Russia 3:57.032:55.133:19.54
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:13.59 2:41.96 Russia 2:54.802:54.562:49.112:13.592:22.22
Pyraminx Final 4 4.45 7.62 Russia 6.507.904.458.479.63
First 4 6.50 7.73 Russia 6.697.848.656.5012.59
Skewb First 12 9.60 19.01 Russia 9.6023.0923.9920.0313.90

Danila Shipanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 25.71 33.43 Russia 37.1633.7130.6535.9325.71
First 18 25.53 29.29 Russia 27.3248.7925.5330.1330.41
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.95 9.77 Russia 6.9511.9010.748.3110.26
Pyraminx First 29 15.41 20.91 Russia 17.1122.4315.4129.3423.19

Dmitriy Maltsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 30.41 36.83 Russia 38.9835.4441.3436.0830.41
First 25 30.08 37.03 Russia 38.3137.3535.4330.0838.61
2x2x2 Cube First 23 7.21 10.89 Russia 14.339.3112.367.2111.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 2:48.94 Russia 3:02.702:48.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 1:04.01 1:37.40 Russia DNF1:32.461:38.961:40.781:04.01
Pyraminx First 25 11.36 19.22 Russia 11.3619.9519.2818.4224.49
Skewb First 16 16.87 23.94 Russia 21.6030.8716.8738.9519.35

Dmitry Novichkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.29 18.30 Russia 13.306.2920.6220.9721.96
Pyraminx First 28 9.84 19.69 Russia 12.969.8425.2526.9020.86
Skewb First 19 14.42 29.20 Russia 33.5039.1314.4219.6034.50

Dmitry Shelomencev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 15.56 18.82 Russia DNF16.4117.0922.9715.56
Second 7 18.32 19.24 Russia 20.6118.3218.3521.1218.76
First 9 19.22 20.86 Russia 19.4120.8619.2222.3027.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.25 5.95 Russia 6.195.257.155.935.72
First 7 6.06 7.08 Russia 7.456.377.436.067.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 55.03 59.31 Russia 56.991:05.1855.031:04.6556.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.68 1:35.79 Russia 1:31.681:38.221:36.411:47.461:32.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:52.84 2:54.50 Russia 2:53.242:52.842:57.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:15.15 4:43.68 Russia 4:42.854:15.155:13.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 28.51 36.74 Russia 49.1328.5137.3331.5241.38
First 5 25.64 32.45 Russia 29.1038.7229.5325.6439.35
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:23.22 3:38.37 Russia 4:17.874:14.012:23.22
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:35.16 1:47.53 Russia 1:35.161:57.871:46.942:04.221:37.77
Pyraminx First 24 7.80 18.69 Russia 9.78DNF7.8033.2513.05
Skewb Final 5 10.70 13.90 Russia 10.9210.7016.2414.55DNF
First 5 9.38 12.39 Russia 9.5015.6512.849.3814.84
Square-1 Final 5 33.43 50.16 Russia 38.121:09.3533.4353.6758.68

Ekaterina Ryabova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 1:22.06 1:36.50 Russia 1:22.061:51.381:36.001:59.601:22.12

Ewsey Obzherin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 31.95 38.05 Russia 43.2838.4731.9542.1333.56
First 23 26.86 33.53 Russia 37.5231.0426.8641.6332.04
2x2x2 Cube First 27 9.09 12.44 Russia 18.189.099.83DNF9.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:47.58 1:58.74 Russia 1:56.241:59.102:06.892:00.871:47.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 3:28.67 Russia 3:28.673:54.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:37.69 Russia 5:37.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 8:14.50 Russia 8:14.50
Clock Final 6 36.52 DNF Russia 38.23DNF54.1536.52DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:45.87 3:09.91 Russia 3:17.252:45.873:24.352:57.823:14.67
Pyraminx Final 8 5.93 9.13 Russia 5.939.997.889.5210.32
First 6 6.82 7.85 Russia 7.408.046.828.129.01
Skewb Final 4 10.05 11.58 Russia 11.7110.0511.9513.0911.07
First 6 9.33 13.74 Russia 13.1014.38DNF13.759.33
Square-1 Final 6 45.91 50.30 Russia 57.1147.3859.4045.9146.42

Georgiy Doksov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 1:10.47 1:34.58 Russia 1:30.22DNF1:10.471:40.821:32.70
2x2x2 Cube First 31 13.16 15.54 Russia 17.4914.2614.8813.16DNF
Pyraminx First 27 10.93 19.61 Russia 10.9328.8318.9322.3817.52

German Voinkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 23.65 24.20 Russia 24.0124.9027.2423.6523.70
Second 9 19.68 21.14 Russia 20.9626.3019.9122.5419.68
First 16 18.32 28.38 Russia 18.3223.7336.5424.86DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 12 4.17 7.77 Russia 5.814.178.8512.928.64
Pyraminx First 12 5.95 10.39 Russia 18.0810.1910.905.9510.08
Skewb Final 6 11.29 14.37 Russia 22.9811.2912.9114.1116.08
First 4 6.93 10.90 Russia 12.0910.5010.6711.546.93

Grigorii Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 23.22 25.50 Russia 30.6323.7627.7125.0223.22
First 17 23.25 28.50 Russia 26.0723.2529.9632.1729.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.07 7.34 Russia 7.776.077.879.006.38
First 10 5.91 7.49 Russia 7.916.898.897.675.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 52.39 56.58 Russia 1:01.9655.061:02.7852.7152.39
First 10 56.34 1:04.00 Russia 56.341:03.451:09.7758.772:02.32
Clock Final 4 31.53 35.79 Russia DNF35.4233.5331.5338.41
Pyraminx Final 9 7.30 10.81 Russia 7.999.627.3014.8216.69
First 8 7.38 8.50 Russia 7.389.817.807.8917.58
Skewb First 11 13.57 18.42 Russia 19.7417.0413.5720.2818.47

Gulnara Imanaeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 44.31 52.59 Russia 54.8644.3149.2354.8453.71

Igor Paramonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 1:38.19 1:52.54 Russia 2:05.081:40.751:55.471:38.192:01.41
2x2x2 Cube First 38 13.78 26.64 Russia 47.7113.81DNF18.4113.78

Ilia Murmulyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 35.95 46.10 Russia 35.9544.1948.3045.8148.75
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.98 13.09 Russia 13.0411.5014.7215.337.98
Skewb First 14 14.68 22.27 Russia 24.0818.1614.6828.7724.58

Ilya Kirchanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 22.04 27.79 Russia 31.4429.6122.0426.5327.23
First 15 24.26 28.37 Russia 24.2628.5734.1527.9028.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 5.48 5.83 Russia 5.676.845.486.165.66
First 6 5.30 7.05 Russia 6.658.326.185.309.05
Pyraminx First 18 9.78 14.89 Russia 26.7814.4212.409.7817.86
Skewb First 13 9.16 19.40 Russia 9.1634.0720.7614.4722.96

Irlan Abushakhmanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 19.35 27.97 Russia 27.3419.3525.6832.0130.89
First 12 21.84 24.38 Russia 23.6521.8423.7941.0825.70
2x2x2 Cube First 39 6.65 DNF Russia DNF6.6524.34DNF8.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:40.92 2:01.23 Russia 1:47.752:16.43DNF1:59.501:40.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 47.57 1:11.80 Russia 1:44.2250.63DNF1:00.5647.57
Megaminx Combined Final 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 15 8.75 12.06 Russia 14.6110.93DNF10.638.75
Skewb Final 10 9.06 16.55 Russia 21.47DNF9.0615.5012.69
First 7 8.95 14.10 Russia DNF13.138.9517.8411.32

Ivan Chernov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 46.37 56.59 Russia DNF46.3756.5857.3555.85

Kirill Hitev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 35.72 39.01 Russia 35.7238.3140.461:02.4138.26
2x2x2 Cube First 32 13.34 16.24 Russia 15.4017.8715.4619.6013.34
Pyraminx First 30 14.33 23.97 Russia 14.3333.2219.5120.8531.54

Ksenia Lukyanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 24.22 26.59 Russia 28.1226.7530.0324.2224.90
First 11 20.44 24.27 Russia 20.4423.8531.1227.6421.33
2x2x2 Cube First 20 8.13 9.99 Russia 10.598.138.96DNF10.41

Lev Beloretskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 16.36 16.81 Russia 16.3617.2716.6916.4718.46
Second 5 12.33 16.36 Russia 19.4816.3617.0212.3315.70
First 4 12.68 17.15 Russia 16.4017.9117.5117.5312.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.66 6.99 Russia 5.667.397.479.376.10
First 8 2.10 7.14 Russia 7.249.426.447.752.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 1:00.57 1:04.75 Russia 1:16.411:01.871:09.631:00.571:02.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:04.90 2:12.63 Russia 2:07.052:04.902:23.662:07.182:26.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 6:03.72 DNF Russia 6:03.72DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 33.01 35.81 Russia 35.0235.2237.1933.0138.32
First 6 34.24 38.70 Russia 34.2439.5535.7340.8150.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 5:00.50 DNF Russia 5:00.505:22.75DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:09.80 2:25.18 Russia 2:36.422:09.803:14.662:14.892:24.24
Pyraminx Final 1 4.44 6.00 Russia 4.449.006.655.465.90
First 1 5.48 5.95 Russia 5.626.305.936.335.48
Skewb First 17 7.08 24.05 Russia 17.6324.3630.1638.237.08
Square-1 Final 7 54.56 1:08.63 Russia 1:13.781:06.021:06.101:24.5554.56

Lev Tereschenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 17.24 19.39 Russia 21.0919.0119.4617.2419.69
Second 6 16.76 18.11 Russia 23.3216.7619.4217.3017.60
First 5 17.57 18.21 Russia 18.7117.5719.0217.7218.20
2x2x2 Cube First 14 7.33 8.61 Russia 9.2711.897.978.587.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:37.68 1:45.37 Russia 1:47.061:37.881:37.681:51.171:54.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 8:30.82 DNF Russia 8:30.8210:24.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 40.80 46.84 Russia 47.4044.7648.6640.8048.35
First 7 35.27 41.56 Russia 35.2744.4453.5539.8040.43
Pyraminx Final 7 5.89 8.17 Russia 5.897.7810.656.0811.52
First 7 5.40 8.03 Russia 10.455.579.365.409.16
Skewb Final 3 9.26 11.54 Russia 10.709.2612.5513.6111.37
First 9 10.46 16.27 Russia 23.0710.4616.6110.8721.33
Square-1 Final 4 34.59 44.03 Russia 47.1934.5949.5951.1535.30

Max Petrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 33.82 40.85 Russia 43.5942.5346.1033.8236.43
2x2x2 Cube First 26 8.06 12.19 Russia 11.5417.408.0613.5111.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 1:27.56 2:19.04 Russia DNF2:00.511:27.561:56.123:00.48
Pyraminx First 19 11.92 15.76 Russia 11.9217.9014.7514.6617.86
Skewb First 21 16.90 35.26 Russia DNF23.6347.2734.8916.90

Mikhail Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 17.52 22.13 Russia 23.1223.8526.1019.4117.52
Second 10 17.94 22.23 Russia 25.0521.1117.9420.5326.36
First 8 17.45 20.72 Russia 17.4522.1019.2622.6420.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.94 7.32 Russia 8.746.509.305.946.71
First 9 5.60 7.37 Russia 5.609.668.647.705.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:16.04 1:29.30 Russia 1:39.401:33.721:34.691:16.041:19.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:23.00 3:00.71 Russia 3:04.652:23.002:49.673:07.803:15.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:43.04 Russia 5:43.04
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:24.16 2:31.97 Russia 2:24.162:30.402:38.622:26.882:51.58
Pyraminx Final 10 8.46 11.07 Russia 12.2313.678.468.7012.27
First 10 7.10 8.94 Russia 12.667.109.457.619.77

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.04 17.69 Russia 16.3023.4216.5113.0420.27
Second 4 11.66 14.84 Russia 21.6314.5711.6615.0514.91
First 6 14.54 18.84 Russia 15.3920.3520.7914.54DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 1:02.45 1:06.42 Russia 1:02.451:20.911:13.261:03.521:02.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.76 25.61 Russia 24.6826.1526.0021.7628.10
First 2 19.92 25.44 Russia 25.4625.4725.3819.9226.29
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:42.00 2:05.00 Russia 2:22.001:42.002:11.00
Pyraminx Final 3 5.69 6.74 Russia 6.238.485.696.257.75
First 5 6.22 7.81 Russia 7.358.147.9315.126.22
Square-1 Final 2 26.22 28.54 Russia 29.3526.2230.8128.0128.27

Nikita Ulyanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 42.96 48.28 Russia 46.6353.9444.2655.9842.96
2x2x2 Cube First 37 16.41 19.89 Russia 18.2317.7316.4123.7247.46

Nina Meshkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 23.02 27.23 Russia 27.9731.4426.7123.0227.00
First 14 24.93 28.03 Russia 26.1931.3328.4729.4324.93
2x2x2 Cube First 17 8.70 9.66 Russia 10.349.618.709.0214.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:45.60 1:57.55 Russia 1:57.371:56.071:45.602:04.191:59.22

Oleg Martynov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.75 12.53 Russia 13.5013.1712.3112.1110.75
Second 2 10.11 14.62 Russia 15.0314.1510.1115.6114.68
First 1 12.21 13.03 Russia 12.2112.5313.6612.9116.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34 3.85 Russia 3.814.473.262.345.70
First 3 5.21 6.02 Russia 6.186.715.526.365.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 45.51 50.99 Russia 49.5550.8153.2852.6045.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:30.06 1:47.74 Russia 1:46.591:30.061:52.811:43.811:59.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.90 3:27.20 Russia 3:40.303:03.903:37.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:03.27 5:20.20 Russia 5:41.655:03.275:15.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.75 20.65 Russia 22.4120.5820.0218.7521.36
First 1 15.90 24.01 Russia 30.0423.0525.8615.9023.11
Pyraminx Final 2 5.66 6.18 Russia 6.328.105.745.666.49
First 3 5.96 7.70 Russia 8.765.966.779.007.56
Skewb Final 2 5.59 7.98 Russia 11.757.0610.175.596.71
First 2 5.90 7.14 Russia 6.349.098.816.275.90
Square-1 Final 1 16.41 19.36 Russia 17.9328.4321.8016.4118.34

Pavel Zimin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 32.62 35.70 Russia 37.9838.9432.6232.8536.27
First 22 27.70 32.59 Russia 27.7030.47DNF37.6329.67
2x2x2 Cube First 21 7.10 10.53 Russia 9.2411.9910.3616.057.10
Pyraminx First 13 9.20 11.57 Russia 9.2010.1510.9013.65DNF

Semyon Shtykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.33 3.89 Russia 2.335.583.245.353.07
First 1 2.96 4.41 Russia 2.965.944.884.773.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:42.34 DNF Russia DNF2:42.34DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:34.19 1:50.22 Russia 1:45.582:06.971:50.031:55.061:34.19

Semyon Terskov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.70 12.44 Russia 12.2216.2012.5211.7012.58
Second 3 11.60 14.80 Russia 12.6911.6017.7415.8315.88
First 2 11.58 13.40 Russia 11.5814.3913.7112.1017.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.45 5.85 Russia 6.475.547.244.455.53
First 4 5.17 6.18 Russia 6.117.235.995.176.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 45.81 56.22 Russia 55.5858.4045.811:02.9054.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:36.43 1:52.22 Russia 1:47.641:58.641:36.432:07.441:50.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.13 22.58 Russia 23.8022.0526.8420.1321.88
First 3 20.37 27.50 Russia 36.2321.9430.1930.3620.37
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:13.83 1:17.65 Russia 1:21.321:15.351:24.961:13.831:16.28
Pyraminx First 17 7.39 13.70 Russia 7.3913.0912.3823.4515.64
Skewb Final 1 5.66 6.25 Russia 6.495.7710.095.666.48
First 1 2.99 5.72 Russia 4.456.696.037.182.99

Sergey Dudin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 39.82 44.59 Russia 45.7057.3139.8240.9247.15
2x2x2 Cube First 24 9.62 11.84 Russia 11.9613.8512.339.6211.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:03.44 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:03.44

Sergey Spotaru - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 26.17 30.25 Russia 30.3033.7327.4632.9826.17
First 21 27.74 32.12 Russia 37.0029.9727.7429.401:07.01
2x2x2 Cube First 25 9.64 12.11 Russia 12.7212.149.6411.4619.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 2:06.15 Russia 2:16.772:06.15
Pyraminx First 22 12.68 17.72 Russia 12.6817.8117.6525.4217.71
Skewb First 15 5.32 23.63 Russia 18.6227.4830.2624.785.32

Sergey Terkunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 42.16 48.96 Russia 1:42.6353.1042.1645.7048.07
2x2x2 Cube First 33 14.81 16.82 Russia 14.8117.0915.1520.4918.21
Pyraminx First 31 15.55 26.24 Russia 15.5519.4940.60DNF18.64

Timofey Kulbatskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 33.37 37.09 Russia 33.3740.2636.3841.1434.62
2x2x2 Cube First 22 9.90 10.79 Russia 10.7211.3311.689.9010.33
Pyraminx First 14 7.64 11.60 Russia 7.6412.5513.6712.509.75

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 18.97 19.83 Russia 19.5722.7518.9719.0520.88
Second 8 18.04 19.27 Russia 19.2928.7920.0718.0418.44
First 7 15.15 19.68 Russia 15.1520.5821.4917.3321.13
2x2x2 Cube First 11 5.20 7.62 Russia 6.945.206.968.9712.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:13.51 1:20.65 Russia 1:13.511:22.571:33.701:24.411:14.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:44.50 2:00.89 Russia 2:21.711:44.502:10.171:55.781:56.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:05.11 3:28.54 Russia 3:47.743:05.113:32.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:01.37 5:08.83 Russia 5:01.375:21.885:03.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 42.75 47.50 Russia 51.4142.7551.0648.4842.97
First 8 37.72 41.63 Russia 43.8242.5846.7438.4937.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 3:00.08 3:07.39 Russia 3:03.183:00.083:18.90
Clock Final 3 19.36 20.77 Russia 21.5122.2019.9120.8919.36
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:50.72 2:02.16 Russia 2:01.601:50.722:06.202:00.682:04.19
Pyraminx Final 6 7.30 8.06 Russia 7.727.7311.268.727.30
First 2 3.32 6.76 Russia 3.325.719.145.4411.33
Skewb Final 8 10.10 15.02 Russia 20.9810.1013.6512.9218.48
First 10 7.41 16.59 Russia 7.4123.1021.6016.2411.94
Square-1 Final 3 19.65 29.14 Russia 30.6730.3919.6526.3731.64

Viacheslav Voinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 48.68 53.94 Russia 56.1751.8348.681:02.8653.83
2x2x2 Cube First 36 17.31 18.97 Russia 18.9320.6317.3118.6919.30
Pyraminx First 26 16.46 19.38 Russia 18.8420.5718.7332.9916.46
Skewb First 18 8.61 25.16 Russia 31.2032.8823.0721.228.61

Vitaliy Takanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 33.94 39.50 Russia 33.9440.3640.6342.8237.52
2x2x2 Cube First 30 12.86 15.38 Russia 17.1116.1313.7512.8616.27
Pyraminx First 20 11.41 16.65 Russia 11.4124.0012.1019.1718.68

Vladislav Kropachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 47.60 57.65 Russia 1:42.3149.7947.6059.861:03.30

Yulia Koklugina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 20.16 22.73 Russia 21.7923.6420.1623.1923.21
First 10 18.34 21.40 Russia 22.1618.3425.1722.4119.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.00 6.10 Russia 3.006.587.636.135.58
First 5 3.25 6.49 Russia 4.878.537.313.257.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:36.86 1:52.77 Russia 2:18.521:46.442:10.211:41.651:36.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 3:57.75 Russia 3:57.754:23.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 40.75 49.53 Russia 48.421:05.9740.7550.6049.58
First 9 34.64 44.34 Russia 40.7150.2934.6444.4447.86
Clock Final 2 14.60 17.56 Russia 18.1418.5014.6020.0616.05
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:08.28 Russia 3:08.283:55.69
Pyraminx Final 5 4.39 7.71 Russia 7.7010.6511.984.394.78
First 9 7.48 8.70 Russia 7.7010.208.207.4813.60
Skewb Final 7 7.98 14.93 Russia 7.9816.2714.0716.3914.46
First 3 5.14 10.10 Russia 6.9410.6812.6926.325.14

Yuri Goloshchpov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 1:08.42 1:19.98 Russia 1:08.421:16.96DNF1:17.471:25.50