Ural Spring 2017


Date
May 6 - 7, 2017
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Mamin-Sibiryak's 22th library

Address
Russia, Chelyabinsk, Gagarina street 50
Website
Ural Spring 2017 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Vasiliy Stasyev

Information

Registration will be closed on April 30 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more.

Events
Competitors
46
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 11.70 12.44 Russia 12.2216.2012.5211.7012.58
2 Oleg Martynov 10.75 12.53 Russia 13.5013.1712.3112.1110.75
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.63 15.06 Russia 11.6314.4416.7514.5516.20
4 Lev Beloretskii 16.36 16.81 Russia 16.3617.2716.6916.4718.46
5 Nikita Bespalov 13.04 17.69 Russia 16.3023.4216.5113.0420.27
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 15.56 18.82 Russia DNF16.4117.0922.9715.56
7 Lev Tereschenko 17.24 19.39 Russia 21.0919.0119.4617.2419.69
8 Vasily Stasyev 18.97 19.83 Russia 19.5722.7518.9719.0520.88
9 Mikhail Andreev 17.52 22.13 Russia 23.1223.8526.1019.4117.52
10 German Voinkov 23.65 24.20 Russia 24.0124.9027.2423.6523.70

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.37 13.52 Russia 14.2111.3711.5315.1914.83
2 Oleg Martynov 10.11 14.62 Russia 15.0314.1510.1115.6114.68
3 Semyon Terskov 11.60 14.80 Russia 12.6911.6017.7415.8315.88
4 Nikita Bespalov 11.66 14.84 Russia 21.6314.5711.6615.0514.91
5 Lev Beloretskii 12.33 16.36 Russia 19.4816.3617.0212.3315.70
6 Lev Tereschenko 16.76 18.11 Russia 23.3216.7619.4217.3017.60
7 Dmitry Shelomencev 18.32 19.24 Russia 20.6118.3218.3521.1218.76
8 Vasily Stasyev 18.04 19.27 Russia 19.2928.7920.0718.0418.44
9 German Voinkov 19.68 21.14 Russia 20.9626.3019.9122.5419.68
10 Mikhail Andreev 17.94 22.23 Russia 25.0521.1117.9420.5326.36
11 Yulia Koklugina 20.16 22.73 Russia 21.7923.6420.1623.1923.21
12 Alexander Meshalkin 22.68 25.25 Russia 25.2227.2925.2022.6825.34
13 Grigorii Shalashov 23.22 25.50 Russia 30.6323.7627.7125.0223.22
14 Ksenia Lukyanova 24.22 26.59 Russia 28.1226.7530.0324.2224.90
15 Nina Meshkova 23.02 27.23 Russia 27.9731.4426.7123.0227.00
16 Ilya Kirchanov 22.04 27.79 Russia 31.4429.6122.0426.5327.23
17 Irlan Abushakhmanov 19.35 27.97 Russia 27.3419.3525.6832.0130.89
18 Sergey Spotaru 26.17 30.25 Russia 30.3033.7327.4632.9826.17
19 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 25.78 31.53 Russia 33.4631.8229.9632.8025.78
20 Danila Shipanov 25.71 33.43 Russia 37.1633.7130.6535.9325.71
21 Pavel Zimin 32.62 35.70 Russia 37.9838.9432.6232.8536.27
22 Dmitriy Maltsev 30.41 36.83 Russia 38.9835.4441.3436.0830.41
23 Ewsey Obzherin 31.95 38.05 Russia 43.2838.4731.9542.1333.56
24 Alexander Fedorov 28.05 38.06 Russia 43.1837.7233.2943.4528.05

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 12.21 13.03 Russia 12.2112.5313.6612.9116.52
2 Semyon Terskov 11.58 13.40 Russia 11.5814.3913.7112.1017.41
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 12.73 13.43 Russia 13.2416.7412.7314.1012.96
4 Lev Beloretskii 12.68 17.15 Russia 16.4017.9117.5117.5312.68
5 Lev Tereschenko 17.57 18.21 Russia 18.7117.5719.0217.7218.20
6 Nikita Bespalov 14.54 18.84 Russia 15.3920.3520.7914.54DNF
7 Vasily Stasyev 15.15 19.68 Russia 15.1520.5821.4917.3321.13
8 Mikhail Andreev 17.45 20.72 Russia 17.4522.1019.2622.6420.81
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 19.22 20.86 Russia 19.4120.8619.2222.3027.03
10 Yulia Koklugina 18.34 21.40 Russia 22.1618.3425.1722.4119.64
11 Ksenia Lukyanova 20.44 24.27 Russia 20.4423.8531.1227.6421.33
12 Irlan Abushakhmanov 21.84 24.38 Russia 23.6521.8423.7941.0825.70
13 Alexander Meshalkin 24.48 26.35 Russia 26.6626.2124.4827.4026.19
14 Nina Meshkova 24.93 28.03 Russia 26.1931.3328.4729.4324.93
15 Ilya Kirchanov 24.26 28.37 Russia 24.2628.5734.1527.9028.65
16 German Voinkov 18.32 28.38 Russia 18.3223.7336.5424.86DNF
17 Grigorii Shalashov 23.25 28.50 Russia 26.0723.2529.9632.1729.46
18 Danila Shipanov 25.53 29.29 Russia 27.3248.7925.5330.1330.41
19 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 28.20 30.08 Russia 28.2028.7731.2430.2433.15
20 Alexey Kichanov 27.75 30.69 Russia 29.8927.7533.3232.9329.24
21 Sergey Spotaru 27.74 32.12 Russia 37.0029.9727.7429.401:07.01
22 Pavel Zimin 27.70 32.59 Russia 27.7030.47DNF37.6329.67
23 Ewsey Obzherin 26.86 33.53 Russia 37.5231.0426.8641.6332.04
24 Alexander Fedorov 28.18 36.92 Russia 36.4440.5228.1833.801:01.31
25 Dmitriy Maltsev 30.08 37.03 Russia 38.3137.3535.4330.0838.61
26 Timofey Kulbatskiy 33.37 37.09 Russia 33.3740.2636.3841.1434.62
27 Alexey Vekovshinin 27.42 38.69 Russia DNF44.0239.5127.4232.55
28 Kirill Hitev 35.72 39.01 Russia 35.7238.3140.461:02.4138.26
29 Vitaliy Takanov 33.94 39.50 Russia 33.9440.3640.6342.8237.52
30 Max Petrov 33.82 40.85 Russia 43.5942.5346.1033.8236.43
31 Anton Taranukha 32.97 42.91 Russia 53.7132.9736.6949.8842.17
32 Sergey Dudin 39.82 44.59 Russia 45.7057.3139.8240.9247.15
33 Ilia Murmulyak 35.95 46.10 Russia 35.9544.1948.3045.8148.75
34 Nikita Ulyanov 42.96 48.28 Russia 46.6353.9444.2655.9842.96
35 Sergey Terkunov 42.16 48.96 Russia 1:42.6353.1042.1645.7048.07
36 Alexey Zubov 38.90 49.12 Russia 51.3438.9050.3159.6245.70
37 Gulnara Imanaeva 44.31 52.59 Russia 54.8644.3149.2354.8453.71
38 Viacheslav Voinov 48.68 53.94 Russia 56.1751.8348.681:02.8653.83
39 Ivan Chernov 46.37 56.59 Russia DNF46.3756.5857.3555.85
40 Vladislav Kropachev 47.60 57.65 Russia 1:42.3149.7947.6059.861:03.30
41 Yuri Goloshchpov 1:08.42 1:19.98 Russia 1:08.421:16.96DNF1:17.471:25.50
42 Georgiy Doksov 1:10.47 1:34.58 Russia 1:30.22DNF1:10.471:40.821:32.70
43 Ekaterina Ryabova 1:22.06 1:36.50 Russia 1:22.061:51.381:36.001:59.601:22.12
44 Igor Paramonov 1:38.19 1:52.54 Russia 2:05.081:40.751:55.471:38.192:01.41

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 2.34 3.85 Russia 3.814.473.262.345.70
2 Semyon Shtykov 2.33 3.89 Russia 2.335.583.245.353.07
3 Ilya Kirchanov 5.48 5.83 Russia 5.676.845.486.165.66
4 Semyon Terskov 4.45 5.85 Russia 6.475.547.244.455.53
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 5.25 5.95 Russia 6.195.257.155.935.72
6 Yulia Koklugina 3.00 6.10 Russia 3.006.587.636.135.58
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3.36 6.32 Russia 6.566.635.763.368.94
8 Lev Beloretskii 5.66 6.99 Russia 5.667.397.479.376.10
9 Mikhail Andreev 5.94 7.32 Russia 8.746.509.305.946.71
10 Grigorii Shalashov 6.07 7.34 Russia 7.776.077.879.006.38

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 2.96 4.41 Russia 2.965.944.884.773.57
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.07 5.92 Russia 5.668.675.975.076.12
3 Oleg Martynov 5.21 6.02 Russia 6.186.715.526.365.21
4 Semyon Terskov 5.17 6.18 Russia 6.117.235.995.176.45
5 Yulia Koklugina 3.25 6.49 Russia 4.878.537.313.257.28
6 Ilya Kirchanov 5.30 7.05 Russia 6.658.326.185.309.05
7 Dmitry Shelomencev 6.06 7.08 Russia 7.456.377.436.067.54
8 Lev Beloretskii 2.10 7.14 Russia 7.249.426.447.752.10
9 Mikhail Andreev 5.60 7.37 Russia 5.609.668.647.705.78
10 Grigorii Shalashov 5.91 7.49 Russia 7.916.898.897.675.91
11 Vasily Stasyev 5.20 7.62 Russia 6.945.206.968.9712.12
12 German Voinkov 4.17 7.77 Russia 5.814.178.8512.928.64
13 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 6.37 7.82 Russia 8.498.016.978.746.37
14 Lev Tereschenko 7.33 8.61 Russia 9.2711.897.978.587.33
15 Alexey Kichanov 7.80 8.70 Russia 7.807.989.358.7812.46
16 Alexander Meshalkin 7.51 9.62 Russia 7.518.0011.0011.709.87
17 Nina Meshkova 8.70 9.66 Russia 10.349.618.709.0214.08
18 Danila Shipanov 6.95 9.77 Russia 6.9511.9010.748.3110.26
19 Alexander Fedorov 7.34 9.92 Russia 11.387.348.859.5312.60
20 Ksenia Lukyanova 8.13 9.99 Russia 10.598.138.96DNF10.41
21 Pavel Zimin 7.10 10.53 Russia 9.2411.9910.3616.057.10
22 Timofey Kulbatskiy 9.90 10.79 Russia 10.7211.3311.689.9010.33
23 Dmitriy Maltsev 7.21 10.89 Russia 14.339.3112.367.2111.00
24 Sergey Dudin 9.62 11.84 Russia 11.9613.8512.339.6211.22
25 Sergey Spotaru 9.64 12.11 Russia 12.7212.149.6411.4619.61
26 Max Petrov 8.06 12.19 Russia 11.5417.408.0613.5111.53
27 Ewsey Obzherin 9.09 12.44 Russia 18.189.099.83DNF9.30
28 Ilia Murmulyak 7.98 13.09 Russia 13.0411.5014.7215.337.98
29 Alexey Zubov 12.24 14.07 Russia 14.9116.4912.6314.6712.24
30 Vitaliy Takanov 12.86 15.38 Russia 17.1116.1313.7512.8616.27
31 Georgiy Doksov 13.16 15.54 Russia 17.4914.2614.8813.16DNF
32 Kirill Hitev 13.34 16.24 Russia 15.4017.8715.4619.6013.34
33 Sergey Terkunov 14.81 16.82 Russia 14.8117.0915.1520.4918.21
34 Dmitry Novichkov 6.29 18.30 Russia 13.306.2920.6220.9721.96
35 Alexey Vekovshinin 12.87 18.90 Russia 15.8527.0325.8612.8715.00
36 Viacheslav Voinov 17.31 18.97 Russia 18.9320.6317.3118.6919.30
37 Nikita Ulyanov 16.41 19.89 Russia 18.2317.7316.4123.7247.46
38 Igor Paramonov 13.78 26.64 Russia 47.7113.81DNF18.4113.78
39 Irlan Abushakhmanov 6.65 DNF Russia DNF6.6524.34DNF8.04

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 45.51 50.99 Russia 49.5550.8153.2852.6045.51
2 Semyon Terskov 45.81 56.22 Russia 55.5858.4045.811:02.9054.68
3 Dmitry Shelomencev 55.03 59.31 Russia 56.991:05.1855.031:04.6556.28
4 Lev Beloretskii 1:00.57 1:04.75 Russia 1:16.411:01.871:09.631:00.571:02.76
5 Nikita Bespalov 1:02.45 1:06.42 Russia 1:02.451:20.911:13.261:03.521:02.48
6 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:02.74 1:08.48 Russia 1:14.181:04.511:12.681:02.741:08.26
7 Vasily Stasyev 1:13.51 1:20.65 Russia 1:13.511:22.571:33.701:24.411:14.98
8 Mikhail Andreev 1:16.04 1:29.30 Russia 1:39.401:33.721:34.691:16.041:19.49
9 Lev Tereschenko 1:37.68 1:45.37 Russia 1:47.061:37.881:37.681:51.171:54.47
10 Alexander Meshalkin 1:37.55 1:51.90 Russia 1:50.531:59.291:46.021:59.151:37.55
11 Yulia Koklugina 1:36.86 1:52.77 Russia 2:18.521:46.442:10.211:41.651:36.86
12 Nina Meshkova 1:45.60 1:57.55 Russia 1:57.371:56.071:45.602:04.191:59.22
13 Ewsey Obzherin 1:47.58 1:58.74 Russia 1:56.241:59.102:06.892:00.871:47.58
14 Irlan Abushakhmanov 1:40.92 2:01.23 Russia 1:47.752:16.43DNF1:59.501:40.92
15 Sergey Spotaru 2:06.15 Russia 2:16.772:06.15
16 Alexey Vekovshinin 2:33.26 Russia 2:53.202:33.26
17 Alexander Fedorov 2:36.04 Russia 2:36.043:05.00
18 Dmitriy Maltsev 2:48.94 Russia 3:02.702:48.94

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:31.68 1:35.79 Russia 1:31.681:38.221:36.411:47.461:32.73
2 Oleg Martynov 1:30.06 1:47.74 Russia 1:46.591:30.061:52.811:43.811:59.05
3 Semyon Terskov 1:36.43 1:52.22 Russia 1:47.641:58.641:36.432:07.441:50.38
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:44.50 2:00.89 Russia 2:21.711:44.502:10.171:55.781:56.73
5 Lev Beloretskii 2:04.90 2:12.63 Russia 2:07.052:04.902:23.662:07.182:26.20
6 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:16.75 2:22.41 Russia 2:16.752:20.492:29.512:17.242:31.81
7 Mikhail Andreev 2:23.00 3:00.71 Russia 3:04.652:23.002:49.673:07.803:15.11
8 Ewsey Obzherin 3:28.67 Russia 3:28.673:54.62
9 Yulia Koklugina 3:57.75 Russia 3:57.754:23.01

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:52.84 2:54.50 Russia 2:53.242:52.842:57.41
2 Oleg Martynov 3:03.90 3:27.20 Russia 3:40.303:03.903:37.40
3 Vasily Stasyev 3:05.11 3:28.54 Russia 3:47.743:05.113:32.78
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4:41.63 5:06.77 Russia 4:41.635:24.865:13.82
5 Ewsey Obzherin 5:37.69 Russia 5:37.69
6 Mikhail Andreev 5:43.04 Russia 5:43.04
7 Yulia Koklugina DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 4:15.15 4:43.68 Russia 4:42.854:15.155:13.03
2 Vasily Stasyev 5:01.37 5:08.83 Russia 5:01.375:21.885:03.25
3 Oleg Martynov 5:03.27 5:20.20 Russia 5:41.655:03.275:15.68
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6:41.65 6:51.38 Russia 6:50.187:02.326:41.65
5 Ewsey Obzherin 8:14.50 Russia 8:14.50

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 2:42.34 DNF Russia DNF2:42.34DNF
2 Sergey Dudin 4:03.44 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:03.44
3 Lev Beloretskii 6:03.72 DNF Russia 6:03.72DNFDNF
4 Lev Tereschenko 8:30.82 DNF Russia 8:30.8210:24.00DNF
5 Dmitriy Maltsev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Semyon Terskov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 18.75 20.65 Russia 22.4120.5820.0218.7521.36
2 Semyon Terskov 20.13 22.58 Russia 23.8022.0526.8420.1321.88
3 Nikita Bespalov 21.76 25.61 Russia 24.6826.1526.0021.7628.10
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 19.72 28.77 Russia 28.6225.8031.8819.7233.42
5 Lev Beloretskii 33.01 35.81 Russia 35.0235.2237.1933.0138.32
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 28.51 36.74 Russia 49.1328.5137.3331.5241.38
7 Lev Tereschenko 40.80 46.84 Russia 47.4044.7648.6640.8048.35
8 Vasily Stasyev 42.75 47.50 Russia 51.4142.7551.0648.4842.97
9 Yulia Koklugina 40.75 49.53 Russia 48.421:05.9740.7550.6049.58
10 Grigorii Shalashov 52.39 56.58 Russia 1:01.9655.061:02.7852.7152.39

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 15.90 24.01 Russia 30.0423.0525.8615.9023.11
2 Nikita Bespalov 19.92 25.44 Russia 25.4625.4725.3819.9226.29
3 Semyon Terskov 20.37 27.50 Russia 36.2321.9430.1930.3620.37
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 25.61 27.66 Russia 25.6132.5926.5729.7226.69
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 25.64 32.45 Russia 29.1038.7229.5325.6439.35
6 Lev Beloretskii 34.24 38.70 Russia 34.2439.5535.7340.8150.15
7 Lev Tereschenko 35.27 41.56 Russia 35.2744.4453.5539.8040.43
8 Vasily Stasyev 37.72 41.63 Russia 43.8242.5846.7438.4937.72
9 Yulia Koklugina 34.64 44.34 Russia 40.7150.2934.6444.4447.86
10 Grigorii Shalashov 56.34 1:04.00 Russia 56.341:03.451:09.7758.772:02.32
11 Alexander Meshalkin 53.61 1:06.70 Russia 1:11.971:11.1153.611:05.091:03.91
12 Irlan Abushakhmanov 47.57 1:11.80 Russia 1:44.2250.63DNF1:00.5647.57
13 Dmitriy Maltsev 1:04.01 1:37.40 Russia DNF1:32.461:38.961:40.781:04.01
14 Max Petrov 1:27.56 2:19.04 Russia DNF2:00.511:27.561:56.123:00.48

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 1:42.00 2:05.00 Russia 2:22.001:42.002:11.00
2 Vasily Stasyev 3:00.08 3:07.39 Russia 3:03.183:00.083:18.90
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:55.13 3:23.90 Russia 3:57.032:55.133:19.54
4 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:23.22 3:38.37 Russia 4:17.874:14.012:23.22
5 Lev Beloretskii 5:00.50 DNF Russia 5:00.505:22.75DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.21 8.42 Russia 9.698.197.217.679.39
2 Yulia Koklugina 14.60 17.56 Russia 18.1418.5014.6020.0616.05
3 Vasily Stasyev 19.36 20.77 Russia 21.5122.2019.9120.8919.36
4 Grigorii Shalashov 31.53 35.79 Russia DNF35.4233.5331.5338.41
5 Alexander Meshalkin 40.19 1:14.14 Russia 1:36.371:18.7640.1947.28DNF
6 Ewsey Obzherin 36.52 DNF Russia 38.23DNF54.1536.52DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:13.83 1:17.65 Russia 1:21.321:15.351:24.961:13.831:16.28
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:35.16 1:47.53 Russia 1:35.161:57.871:46.942:04.221:37.77
3 Semyon Shtykov 1:34.19 1:50.22 Russia 1:45.582:06.971:50.031:55.061:34.19
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:50.72 2:02.16 Russia 2:01.601:50.722:06.202:00.682:04.19
5 Lev Beloretskii 2:09.80 2:25.18 Russia 2:36.422:09.803:14.662:14.892:24.24
6 Mikhail Andreev 2:24.16 2:31.97 Russia 2:24.162:30.402:38.622:26.882:51.58
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:13.59 2:41.96 Russia 2:54.802:54.562:49.112:13.592:22.22
8 Ewsey Obzherin 2:45.87 3:09.91 Russia 3:17.252:45.873:24.352:57.823:14.67
9 Yulia Koklugina 3:08.28 Russia 3:08.283:55.69
10 Irlan Abushakhmanov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Beloretskii 4.44 6.00 Russia 4.449.006.655.465.90
2 Oleg Martynov 5.66 6.18 Russia 6.328.105.745.666.49
3 Nikita Bespalov 5.69 6.74 Russia 6.238.485.696.257.75
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.45 7.62 Russia 6.507.904.458.479.63
5 Yulia Koklugina 4.39 7.71 Russia 7.7010.6511.984.394.78
6 Vasily Stasyev 7.30 8.06 Russia 7.727.7311.268.727.30
7 Lev Tereschenko 5.89 8.17 Russia 5.897.7810.656.0811.52
8 Ewsey Obzherin 5.93 9.13 Russia 5.939.997.889.5210.32
9 Grigorii Shalashov 7.30 10.81 Russia 7.999.627.3014.8216.69
10 Mikhail Andreev 8.46 11.07 Russia 12.2313.678.468.7012.27

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Beloretskii 5.48 5.95 Russia 5.626.305.936.335.48
2 Vasily Stasyev 3.32 6.76 Russia 3.325.719.145.4411.33
3 Oleg Martynov 5.96 7.70 Russia 8.765.966.779.007.56
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.50 7.73 Russia 6.697.848.656.5012.59
5 Nikita Bespalov 6.22 7.81 Russia 7.358.147.9315.126.22
6 Ewsey Obzherin 6.82 7.85 Russia 7.408.046.828.129.01
7 Lev Tereschenko 5.40 8.03 Russia 10.455.579.365.409.16
8 Grigorii Shalashov 7.38 8.50 Russia 7.389.817.807.8917.58
9 Yulia Koklugina 7.48 8.70 Russia 7.7010.208.207.4813.60
10 Mikhail Andreev 7.10 8.94 Russia 12.667.109.457.619.77
11 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 9.32 10.36 Russia 9.3512.279.4717.119.32
12 German Voinkov 5.95 10.39 Russia 18.0810.1910.905.9510.08
13 Pavel Zimin 9.20 11.57 Russia 9.2010.1510.9013.65DNF
14 Timofey Kulbatskiy 7.64 11.60 Russia 7.6412.5513.6712.509.75
15 Irlan Abushakhmanov 8.75 12.06 Russia 14.6110.93DNF10.638.75
16 Alexander Meshalkin 10.51 13.45 Russia 16.4413.6310.5114.8811.84
17 Semyon Terskov 7.39 13.70 Russia 7.3913.0912.3823.4515.64
18 Ilya Kirchanov 9.78 14.89 Russia 26.7814.4212.409.7817.86
19 Max Petrov 11.92 15.76 Russia 11.9217.9014.7514.6617.86
20 Vitaliy Takanov 11.41 16.65 Russia 11.4124.0012.1019.1718.68
21 Anton Taranukha 13.55 17.55 Russia DNF20.3914.6217.6313.55
22 Sergey Spotaru 12.68 17.72 Russia 12.6817.8117.6525.4217.71
23 Alexander Fedorov 15.56 18.60 Russia 22.2020.7717.3217.7115.56
24 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.80 18.69 Russia 9.78DNF7.8033.2513.05
25 Dmitriy Maltsev 11.36 19.22 Russia 11.3619.9519.2818.4224.49
26 Viacheslav Voinov 16.46 19.38 Russia 18.8420.5718.7332.9916.46
27 Georgiy Doksov 10.93 19.61 Russia 10.9328.8318.9322.3817.52
28 Dmitry Novichkov 9.84 19.69 Russia 12.969.8425.2526.9020.86
29 Danila Shipanov 15.41 20.91 Russia 17.1122.4315.4129.3423.19
30 Kirill Hitev 14.33 23.97 Russia 14.3333.2219.5120.8531.54
31 Sergey Terkunov 15.55 26.24 Russia 15.5519.4940.60DNF18.64
32 Alexey Vekovshinin 27.27 35.62 Russia 35.0931.2627.2740.5243.91

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 5.66 6.25 Russia 6.495.7710.095.666.48
2 Oleg Martynov 5.59 7.98 Russia 11.757.0610.175.596.71
3 Lev Tereschenko 9.26 11.54 Russia 10.709.2612.5513.6111.37
4 Ewsey Obzherin 10.05 11.58 Russia 11.7110.0511.9513.0911.07
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 10.70 13.90 Russia 10.9210.7016.2414.55DNF
6 German Voinkov 11.29 14.37 Russia 22.9811.2912.9114.1116.08
7 Yulia Koklugina 7.98 14.93 Russia 7.9816.2714.0716.3914.46
8 Vasily Stasyev 10.10 15.02 Russia 20.9810.1013.6512.9218.48
9 Alexander Meshalkin 13.60 15.32 Russia 27.5513.6014.8516.0915.01
10 Irlan Abushakhmanov 9.06 16.55 Russia 21.47DNF9.0615.5012.69

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 2.99 5.72 Russia 4.456.696.037.182.99
2 Oleg Martynov 5.90 7.14 Russia 6.349.098.816.275.90
3 Yulia Koklugina 5.14 10.10 Russia 6.9410.6812.6926.325.14
4 German Voinkov 6.93 10.90 Russia 12.0910.5010.6711.546.93
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 9.38 12.39 Russia 9.5015.6512.849.3814.84
6 Ewsey Obzherin 9.33 13.74 Russia 13.1014.38DNF13.759.33
7 Irlan Abushakhmanov 8.95 14.10 Russia DNF13.138.9517.8411.32
8 Alexander Meshalkin 8.44 16.04 Russia 8.4418.3310.0324.7319.75
9 Lev Tereschenko 10.46 16.27 Russia 23.0710.4616.6110.8721.33
10 Vasily Stasyev 7.41 16.59 Russia 7.4123.1021.6016.2411.94
11 Grigorii Shalashov 13.57 18.42 Russia 19.7417.0413.5720.2818.47
12 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 9.60 19.01 Russia 9.6023.0923.9920.0313.90
13 Ilya Kirchanov 9.16 19.40 Russia 9.1634.0720.7614.4722.96
14 Ilia Murmulyak 14.68 22.27 Russia 24.0818.1614.6828.7724.58
15 Sergey Spotaru 5.32 23.63 Russia 18.6227.4830.2624.785.32
16 Dmitriy Maltsev 16.87 23.94 Russia 21.6030.8716.8738.9519.35
17 Lev Beloretskii 7.08 24.05 Russia 17.6324.3630.1638.237.08
18 Viacheslav Voinov 8.61 25.16 Russia 31.2032.8823.0721.228.61
19 Dmitry Novichkov 14.42 29.20 Russia 33.5039.1314.4219.6034.50
20 Alexander Fedorov 20.81 31.50 Russia 54.8537.8634.1222.5320.81
21 Max Petrov 16.90 35.26 Russia DNF23.6347.2734.8916.90
22 Alexey Vekovshinin 25.30 36.18 Russia 40.7825.3034.9249.2932.85

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 16.41 19.36 Russia 17.9328.4321.8016.4118.34
2 Nikita Bespalov 26.22 28.54 Russia 29.3526.2230.8128.0128.27
3 Vasily Stasyev 19.65 29.14 Russia 30.6730.3919.6526.3731.64
4 Lev Tereschenko 34.59 44.03 Russia 47.1934.5949.5951.1535.30
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 33.43 50.16 Russia 38.121:09.3533.4353.6758.68
6 Ewsey Obzherin 45.91 50.30 Russia 57.1147.3859.4045.9146.42
7 Lev Beloretskii 54.56 1:08.63 Russia 1:13.781:06.021:06.101:24.5554.56