Ural Open 2017


Date
Aug 25 - 27, 2017
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Mamin-Sibiryak's 22th library

Address
Russia, Chelyabinsk, Gagarina street 50
Website
Ural Open 2017 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Vasiliy Stasyev

Competitor Limit
60
Information

Registration will be closed on August 20 or when we reach 60 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more.

Events

Akhmed Shukurov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 33.38 40.44 Kazakhstan 33.3835.5744.7542.4243.32
2x2x2 Cube First 45 9.74 18.74 Kazakhstan 13.5424.5720.4122.269.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 6:17.92 Kazakhstan 6:17.928:09.57

Alex Matantzev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 14.32 24.03 Russia 14.3223.9632.4220.6127.53
Second 17 18.22 19.75 Russia 18.2226.1518.7219.4521.07
First 18 18.05 19.17 Russia 19.1319.5121.9218.8618.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 6.07 8.70 Russia 10.5913.536.078.986.54
First 22 4.74 7.44 Russia 9.975.968.174.748.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:33.99 1:55.76 Russia 2:01.971:33.991:44.302:01.012:07.84
Pyraminx Final 18 9.29 11.39 Russia 11.2811.9510.9512.669.29
First 17 8.05 10.99 Russia 11.568.0511.769.6517.24
Skewb Final 2 6.75 7.24 Russia 6.757.479.236.957.31
First 4 5.05 7.71 Russia 5.058.167.417.57DNF

Alexander Meshalkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 19.90 22.19 Russia 22.1421.8622.5623.0019.90
Second 18 16.27 19.91 Russia 19.0223.4025.4517.3116.27
First 20 17.33 20.07 Russia 20.2425.2618.0621.9017.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.49 7.04 Russia 6.997.968.085.496.17
Second 9 3.88 5.48 Russia 6.196.695.644.603.88
First 10 5.07 6.33 Russia 5.076.665.836.498.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:07.97 1:24.92 Russia 1:25.041:23.191:27.911:26.541:07.97
Combined First 11 1:09.09 1:17.02 Russia 1:16.761:09.091:26.751:21.091:13.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:30.70 2:43.57 Russia 2:39.452:30.702:47.812:43.463:01.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 DNF Russia 49DNF50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 37.15 52.95 Russia 56.301:04.2547.3355.2237.15
Clock Final 9 28.30 32.29 Russia 36.64DNF28.3029.8130.42
Pyraminx First 25 11.21 13.11 Russia 11.2114.6012.1413.0214.16
Skewb Final 17 7.45 14.21 Russia 13.3617.547.4529.6111.74
First 13 8.64 12.63 Russia 8.6411.4416.0512.7013.75

Alexandr Novosyolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 27.23 DNF Russia 29.3127.23DNF29.63DNF
First 42 24.87 34.49 Russia 24.8736.9737.9733.7632.75
2x2x2 Cube First 38 11.72 12.66 Russia 11.8711.7213.4613.2112.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:19.74 Russia 2:26.392:19.74
Pyraminx First 23 9.17 12.41 Russia 9.1713.1211.3412.7615.18

Alexey Surnin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 18.35 22.44 Russia 23.9818.3519.4623.8724.19
First 27 19.48 22.12 Russia 23.7422.8720.9122.5719.48
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.77 12.52 Russia 12.1412.837.7712.5814.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:08.95 1:24.92 Russia 1:29.431:37.481:08.951:13.631:31.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 56.10 1:07.43 Russia 1:06.3256.101:30.401:04.881:11.10
Pyraminx First 41 11.90 24.02 Russia 18.6411.9027.0329.0026.40
Skewb First 23 12.54 17.20 Russia 20.2116.7920.3212.5414.61

Alexey Zubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 14.87 37.84 Russia 47.2814.8731.3840.8041.33
2x2x2 Cube First 41 10.44 16.04 Russia 12.7928.7220.2010.4415.12

Anastasia Dyurdeeva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 29.43 33.45 Russia 29.4332.2133.8834.26DNF
First 35 25.35 29.17 Russia 29.2930.3936.5827.8225.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 7.25 8.83 Russia 7.449.8320.397.259.21
First 32 6.72 10.12 Russia 8.976.727.0519.0114.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:15.62 Russia 2:17.912:15.62
Clock Final 1 7.09 7.82 Russia 8.767.257.099.367.44
Pyraminx Final 16 10.00 11.20 Russia 10.8511.5014.1610.0011.24
First 16 6.13 10.85 Russia 9.546.1310.6612.3612.43

Andrey Antipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 6.57 7.99 Russia 6.577.678.4621.037.84
First 33 5.26 10.13 Russia 9.0610.215.2611.1312.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 3:17.72 Russia 3:53.723:17.72

Andrey Dementev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 40.17 51.16 Russia 51.5753.3751.5250.4040.17
2x2x2 Cube First 47 16.08 25.01 Russia 16.0832.4618.1924.3841.66

Andrey Kolevatykh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 14.39 15.76 Russia 18.2016.5714.3915.1515.55
Second 15 15.86 19.18 Russia 15.8622.1418.8116.5823.47
First 10 15.67 17.47 Russia 15.6717.9615.8620.2618.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.71 5.77 Russia 6.696.945.292.715.34
Second 6 3.75 5.31 Russia 7.065.256.003.754.68
First 16 3.83 6.99 Russia 8.125.293.837.568.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:13.68 1:19.08 Russia 1:22.251:13.681:16.341:18.641:28.74
Combined First 12 1:01.03 1:18.27 Russia 1:27.811:24.321:13.541:16.941:01.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:23.52 3:01.02 Russia 2:23.523:00.712:51.763:27.533:10.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 37.70 39.52 Russia 40.1939.8237.7038.5446.54
First 12 35.27 40.43 Russia 43.83DNF41.2735.2736.18
Pyraminx Final 15 9.31 11.08 Russia 13.689.319.3112.3111.61
First 10 6.56 9.60 Russia 11.649.467.696.5611.98
Skewb Final 13 4.15 13.21 Russia 13.5810.254.15DNF15.80
First 16 9.48 13.23 Russia 9.4816.0116.7110.8412.83

Anton Boyko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.76 21.09 Russia 21.8418.7620.4720.9722.21
First 29 19.93 22.93 Russia 19.9323.7221.4929.4923.57
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 8.63 10.07 Russia 8.6317.4011.089.379.76
First 28 6.85 8.55 Russia 10.026.857.168.4713.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:38.78 2:06.86 Russia 1:38.781:40.93DNF2:45.891:53.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 53 DNF Russia 53DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 40.44 43.54 Russia 41.2946.7140.4442.63DNF
Pyraminx First 21 8.99 11.96 Russia 12.878.9911.39DNF11.61
Skewb Final 20 9.29 21.63 Russia 26.3124.0215.989.2924.90
First 19 11.74 15.17 Russia 29.0018.6011.7413.8013.10

Anton Lagunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 17.41 22.47 Russia 25.6117.4125.9120.2821.52
Second 14 17.43 19.15 Russia 17.8117.4327.8320.6918.94
First 24 19.96 21.26 Russia 21.4422.5920.8821.4719.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.81 7.17 Russia 5.719.967.364.818.44
Second 4 3.38 4.98 Russia 5.088.314.713.385.15
First 8 4.69 5.77 Russia 7.694.696.335.055.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:12.30 1:22.00 Russia 1:22.411:26.061:17.52DNF1:12.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:23.02 2:40.33 Russia 2:52.062:55.192:44.712:24.222:23.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:55.13 5:15.46 Russia 5:04.585:46.664:55.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:58.03 Russia 7:58.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 6:05.33 7:59.41 Russia 6:05.337:42.9010:10.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 45 47.33 Russia 474550
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.61 35.82 Russia 44.5937.9736.8030.6132.68
First 14 35.91 42.32 Russia 41.5539.3349.9346.0935.91
Clock Final 10 36.59 56.20 Russia 1:12.5245.681:23.2250.4136.59
Megaminx Final 9 2:21.18 2:38.95 Russia 2:58.032:29.782:37.782:49.302:21.18
Combined First 8 2:26.59 2:47.82 Russia 2:38.342:48.692:56.432:26.593:14.17
Pyraminx Final 19 6.69 13.13 Russia 8.786.6915.1315.4919.43
First 20 9.94 11.39 Russia 12.349.9413.2111.4110.41
Skewb First 24 10.46 18.09 Russia 13.4621.1310.46DNF19.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Artemiy Alyabev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.74 22.13 Russia 17.7423.9721.2521.5323.61
First 28 17.82 22.66 Russia 25.4922.4630.8720.0217.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 7.41 8.38 Russia 7.4111.507.888.149.11
Second 11 5.67 6.11 Russia 6.009.096.246.085.67
First 25 5.52 7.84 Russia 7.935.5212.626.539.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 4:06.79 Russia 4:06.795:03.67

Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.87 14.06 Russia 11.8714.0914.1313.9614.29
Second 3 10.90 13.25 Russia 14.0810.9013.5012.1614.40
First 3 11.31 13.45 Russia 15.5211.3117.0411.4413.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.90 5.54 Russia 5.635.095.895.894.90
Second 14 4.45 6.25 Russia 5.256.227.357.284.45
First 4 2.92 5.08 Russia 4.619.537.083.552.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.15 55.37 Russia 50.1553.8954.961:08.1357.27
Combined First 4 48.93 1:04.51 Russia 48.93DNF1:15.1656.281:02.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:48.93 1:59.85 Russia 1:58.041:54.841:48.932:06.672:07.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:28.43 3:53.57 Russia 3:28.434:27.083:45.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:22.32 5:30.12 Russia 5:32.295:22.325:35.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 DNF Russia 4941DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.54 23.91 Russia 24.4321.5424.6223.2824.01
First 4 24.21 25.46 Russia 24.2125.3026.2524.9426.13
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:12.90 2:42.35 Russia 2:58.032:12.902:56.12
Clock Final 6 24.93 28.97 Russia 27.3030.8824.9334.3028.74
Megaminx Final 7 2:01.50 2:11.02 Russia 2:25.692:06.932:06.262:19.882:01.50
Combined First 5 1:44.05 2:01.82 Russia 1:44.052:08.292:05.991:51.17DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 6.08 8.55 Russia 13.8412.017.006.656.08
First 1 6.18 7.24 Russia 7.986.706.187.059.68
Skewb Final 5 5.81 10.34 Russia 5.8110.7911.5011.458.78
First 2 6.88 7.62 Russia 7.527.537.817.866.88
Square-1 Final 4 25.65 33.35 Russia 32.3837.7137.8625.6529.96
Combined First 4 25.49 33.59 Russia 35.3631.6235.6233.7925.49

Danila Zubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 39.60 46.35 Russia 52.1139.6044.9342.01DNF

Denis Kalyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.79 14.52 Russia 13.7915.2814.4713.8221.38
Second 5 12.62 14.55 Russia 17.4912.6215.5214.6713.46
First 6 12.56 15.11 Russia 13.4615.3416.5219.3512.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 5.53 7.49 Russia 14.335.536.1410.545.79
Second 13 5.30 6.20 Russia 6.169.466.146.315.30
First 14 5.87 6.72 Russia 7.126.6411.566.405.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:08.45 1:14.01 Russia 1:08.451:29.601:14.201:19.131:08.69
Combined First 14 1:01.23 1:21.01 Russia 1:01.231:20.211:21.221:21.611:22.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:12.66 2:29.33 Russia 2:28.742:30.252:29.012:12.662:39.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:29.51 4:51.13 Russia 5:07.454:56.434:29.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:08.25 Russia 7:08.25

Dmitriy Maltsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 29.15 32.77 Russia 35.0940.3332.6130.6229.15
First 40 31.11 34.01 Russia 34.0631.1431.1148.4336.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 10.77 12.02 Russia 11.6213.5218.7810.9110.77
First 35 8.99 10.48 Russia 11.0311.059.3613.638.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 9:09.47 9:50.25 Russia 9:59.289:09.4710:22.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 1:08.79 1:14.54 Russia 1:08.791:23.941:09.441:32.461:10.23
Pyraminx First 37 14.46 18.25 Russia 14.4615.7821.9420.6518.32

Dmitriy Martyshev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.50 20.15 Russia 14.5017.9318.2653.0124.25
First 13 16.74 17.70 Russia 17.2819.4018.0016.7417.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.07 7.55 Russia 8.617.156.077.168.34
First 21 6.19 7.21 Russia 6.987.648.326.197.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:33.67 1:43.12 Russia 1:43.191:36.612:19.461:49.561:33.67
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 49 59.00 Russia 745449
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 34.19 44.19 Russia 34.1947.6844.4944.3543.73
Clock Final 4 17.82 20.03 Russia 21.9120.9220.2418.9317.82
Megaminx Combined First 12 3:24.51 Russia DNF3:24.51
Pyraminx Final 9 6.43 9.09 Russia 8.576.4312.898.3110.38
First 12 8.05 10.23 Russia 9.338.0512.8317.648.52
Skewb Final 4 4.92 8.56 Russia 17.256.544.927.7411.40
First 15 9.39 13.22 Russia 13.3418.679.3910.6515.67
Square-1 Final 9 37.70 54.15 Russia 1:00.601:01.4148.8253.0437.70
Combined First 9 40.26 1:02.15 Russia 1:12.241:07.101:10.5840.2648.78

Dmitriy Toporkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 24.21 28.19 Russia 29.0024.2136.4324.6830.90
First 34 22.38 28.19 Russia 28.0836.5932.0024.4922.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 7.53 9.15 Russia 9.8411.138.239.387.53
First 36 5.48 10.70 Russia 10.2321.935.487.0214.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 4:00.58 Russia 4:00.58DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 4.54 9.89 Russia 11.897.5415.9110.244.54
First 18 9.48 11.10 Russia 13.7112.0611.719.529.48
Skewb First 26 11.92 21.84 Russia 11.9229.6415.3034.9220.57

Dmitry Shelomencev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.86 15.46 Russia 13.8618.0115.4016.5214.46
Second 7 14.60 15.34 Russia 14.7417.5416.2114.6015.07
First 11 15.20 17.54 Russia 15.2027.4419.4215.2118.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.86 5.73 Russia 6.665.375.496.334.86
Second 12 5.15 6.16 Russia 7.406.535.745.156.21
First 9 5.30 6.30 Russia 6.235.307.316.136.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.30 55.40 Russia 54.5955.0158.6152.3056.61
Combined First 3 53.34 57.93 Russia 59.411:06.8259.4653.3454.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:23.93 1:30.55 Russia 1:40.431:26.611:39.271:25.761:23.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:45.60 3:03.76 Russia 2:45.602:53.963:31.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:08.39 4:16.16 Russia 4:26.424:13.664:08.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46 DNF Russia 5046DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 29.90 32.23 Russia 34.5530.8935.3331.2429.90
First 6 25.42 29.32 Russia 29.3728.6533.7825.4229.95
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:25.57 3:31.58 Russia 3:37.803:25.573:31.37
Clock Final 5 24.70 28.57 Russia 25.76DNF32.1827.7624.70
Megaminx Final 2 1:18.70 1:34.49 Russia 1:32.791:44.131:43.731:26.961:18.70
Combined First 2 1:26.83 1:32.58 Russia 1:41.381:30.451:35.661:31.641:26.83
Pyraminx Final 20 8.20 DNF Russia 8.2019.08DNFDNFDNF
First 15 7.46 10.63 Russia 15.8810.617.4610.1311.14
Skewb Final 18 10.48 15.89 Russia 14.4910.4820.4034.4012.77
First 9 6.62 11.92 Russia 11.0918.7711.666.6213.02
Square-1 Final 5 28.94 37.26 Russia 31.2736.5628.9443.9455.15
Combined First 3 23.30 31.19 Russia 32.0723.3032.1542.8829.36

Elizaveta Reynik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 51.78 1:06.59 Russia 51.781:16.201:11.6151.961:16.59
2x2x2 Cube First 43 14.69 16.97 Russia 24.1519.7814.6916.2314.91
Clock Final 11 42.26 1:15.84 Russia DNF1:50.1448.491:08.8842.26
Pyraminx First 36 15.30 17.73 Russia 23.9219.3315.3015.9917.86
Skewb First 30 17.97 29.60 Russia 31.8040.2522.8134.1817.97

Evgeni Puzikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 58.28 1:11.33 Russia DNF1:09.801:03.591:20.6158.28
Skewb First 28 14.89 28.11 Russia 42.4528.9814.8932.5922.76

Gennady Ugay - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 29.25 38.55 Russia DNF35.8237.6142.2229.25
2x2x2 Cube First 39 10.60 12.75 Russia 10.6012.1511.9022.7414.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 1:32.82 1:48.55 Russia DNF1:45.711:48.151:32.821:51.78
Pyraminx First 35 12.67 17.22 Russia 22.0617.3912.6717.5316.73
Skewb First 32 35.18 1:00.96 Russia 35.1858.4658.981:05.451:15.02

German Voinkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 17.42 20.80 Russia 19.4620.6117.4222.5322.33
Second 10 15.50 17.10 Russia 15.5016.2719.9717.1217.90
First 21 15.06 20.10 Russia 20.6615.0621.7718.5621.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 5.03 8.22 Russia 9.075.037.627.9711.00
First 18 5.20 7.03 Russia 5.209.077.826.656.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:12.01 1:22.79 Russia 1:24.771:23.811:12.011:19.801:43.10
Combined First 15 1:07.47 1:21.88 Russia 1:24.921:07.471:18.621:22.271:24.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.22 33.51 Russia 32.4339.6836.2725.2231.84
First 7 27.81 31.39 Russia 31.7932.341:00.0430.0327.81
Megaminx Final 8 2:12.57 2:30.61 Russia 2:13.082:39.552:12.572:39.212:54.51
Combined First 10 2:40.63 2:55.57 Russia 2:41.892:40.633:03.183:04.453:01.65
Pyraminx First 22 8.76 12.16 Russia 8.769.96DNF10.7415.79
Skewb Final 9 6.77 11.52 Russia 12.629.9713.906.7711.97
First 7 9.52 11.13 Russia 9.5216.5712.9410.0410.41
Square-1 Combined First 11 53.63 1:17.84 Russia 1:12.031:33.9753.632:09.781:07.51

Gleb Markashov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 37.86 49.06 Kazakhstan 45.6051.8349.74DNF37.86
2x2x2 Cube First 40 12.27 14.43 Kazakhstan 16.7712.2712.9115.6314.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 3:54.08 Kazakhstan DNF3:54.08

Ignat Voroshchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 26.12 33.77 Russia 1:03.5643.6426.1227.5830.08
First 41 29.55 34.08 Russia 34.3229.5533.5939.9434.33
2x2x2 Cube First 49 7.68 DNF Russia 7.688.44DNFDNF8.48
Megaminx Combined First 14 4:08.18 Russia 4:08.184:57.93
Pyraminx First 28 13.95 15.22 Russia 16.3814.9520.1913.9514.32
Skewb Final 19 7.17 19.37 Russia 17.7917.567.1727.9022.75
First 20 9.71 15.28 Russia 14.839.7120.0310.9831.26

Ilia Murmulyak - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 15.77 19.52 Russia 15.7717.5720.3122.6220.69
Second 19 17.56 19.94 Russia 18.1817.5621.6020.0439.33
First 22 16.86 20.13 Russia 18.1227.0916.8619.0223.26
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 7.88 9.09 Russia 10.928.717.889.678.88
First 31 4.14 9.08 Russia 9.869.794.1411.657.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:30.16 1:38.71 Russia 1:56.701:49.101:35.191:30.161:31.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 2:51.48 3:26.52 Russia 2:51.482:57.133:31.663:51.263:50.77
Pyraminx First 33 13.48 15.94 Russia DNF16.7716.8613.4814.19
Skewb First 25 11.61 21.02 Russia 21.8311.6129.1919.7821.44

Ilya Epifanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 49.44 53.19 Russia 49.4454.4753.4654.1951.91
2x2x2 Cube First 46 18.57 24.15 Russia 25.5618.5746.2625.5821.31
Pyraminx First 34 14.47 17.13 Russia 18.3614.4714.6818.3619.16
Skewb First 31 21.98 33.94 Russia 30.5937.0334.2121.9858.15

Ilya Smoliakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 14.53 18.34 Russia 17.8214.5324.7220.0817.11
Second 8 15.10 16.23 Russia 15.9315.7417.0317.1015.10
First 7 14.14 16.15 Russia 18.0114.1427.6015.0415.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.97 7.52 Russia 7.615.977.028.857.93
First 17 3.64 7.00 Russia 6.117.433.647.637.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:16.24 1:17.93 Russia 1:39.811:20.251:16.941:16.611:16.24
Combined First 13 1:16.27 1:20.32 Russia 1:17.361:29.331:21.881:21.721:16.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 31.60 38.28 Russia 42.1931.6035.1037.5545.87
First 8 27.83 34.79 Russia 1:01.8538.3032.8127.8333.27
Pyraminx First 39 15.63 19.64 Russia 19.6121.6217.7027.5715.63
Skewb Final 10 11.01 12.46 Russia 11.9813.3912.0214.8911.01
First 10 9.66 12.01 Russia 15.209.8412.419.6613.79

Kostya Patrakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 28.75 31.50 Russia 40.1031.2630.1528.7533.09
First 33 23.22 27.06 Russia 25.2136.7723.2224.1731.79

Ksenia Lukyanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.64 23.00 Russia 23.7119.6427.4321.6423.64
First 25 15.95 21.92 Russia 27.8022.0015.9523.5220.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 6.30 8.95 Russia 11.59DNF7.297.986.30
Second 5 4.87 5.16 Russia 5.284.878.005.264.95
First 19 6.24 7.11 Russia 6.246.857.777.237.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:07.72 1:29.84 Russia 1:33.421:29.051:07.72DNF1:27.05

Leonid Kolyadin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 14.07 22.08 Russia 23.6620.6721.92DNF14.07
Second 16 18.87 19.58 Russia 18.8718.9020.7319.2320.60
First 19 17.44 19.32 Russia 19.8717.4420.6520.5517.54

Lev Tereschenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.11 23.85 Russia 24.7120.7217.11DNF26.11
First 16 16.64 18.54 Russia 22.9719.5216.6417.8318.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.99 6.34 Russia 8.454.996.695.626.72
Second 16 5.66 6.71 Russia 6.717.6411.735.795.66
First 13 5.62 6.69 Russia 6.886.656.557.225.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:28.29 1:42.68 Russia 1:46.801:40.121:28.291:56.211:41.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 34.55 42.74 Russia 47.4941.6542.6543.9134.55
First 10 32.40 35.90 Russia 40.6234.2737.9935.4332.40
Pyraminx Final 4 6.71 7.82 Russia 8.617.268.546.717.65
First 13 5.51 10.25 Russia 12.155.5112.968.959.65
Skewb First 21 11.55 15.72 Russia 15.2614.8217.0917.2011.55
Square-1 Final 8 41.03 51.56 Russia 41.031:04.771:06.8245.8744.03
Combined First 8 45.45 55.05 Russia 59.091:02.4856.4649.6045.45

Maria Shelimanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 31.41 36.03 Russia 31.4140.2834.3133.5151.97
2x2x2 Cube First 48 12.23 28.40 Russia 32.6329.7612.2329.6225.83
Pyraminx First 31 12.67 15.54 Russia 15.1313.2812.6718.2124.23

Max Petrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 23.51 26.25 Russia 30.9527.0828.0823.5823.51
First 38 23.02 32.59 Russia 27.5323.02DNF43.6726.57
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.81 8.06 Russia 5.8113.2810.905.947.34
First 29 6.86 8.58 Russia 15.678.0710.637.056.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:46.13 1:55.42 Russia 1:53.411:46.131:59.042:12.991:53.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:08.66 Russia 4:08.664:57.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 51.25 57.12 Russia 53.9751.2556.391:01.001:31.73
Clock Final 7 26.06 29.39 Russia 29.3626.0629.0336.2029.78
Pyraminx First 30 12.56 15.39 Russia 12.5617.73DNF15.1813.25
Skewb Final 11 7.04 12.89 Russia 10.8418.357.0411.3116.51
First 11 8.53 12.20 Russia 14.998.7612.8617.688.53

Mikhail Andreev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 16.37 20.82 Russia 21.7516.3720.5921.0620.80
Second 20 12.24 20.11 Russia 22.8220.4512.2420.5919.30
First 15 17.09 18.11 Russia 17.3119.6517.0917.8019.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.94 7.44 Russia 7.477.915.948.156.93
Second 20 5.30 7.02 Russia DNF7.586.566.925.30
First 20 5.33 7.20 Russia 7.668.165.975.337.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 54.51 1:01.20 Russia 1:04.191:03.1654.511:14.4756.26
Combined First 8 1:07.71 1:12.91 Russia 1:21.251:19.401:11.081:07.711:08.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:09.26 2:19.29 Russia 2:14.662:34.962:13.782:29.442:09.26
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:44.90 4:52.75 Russia 4:44.904:58.454:54.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 7:08.28 DNF Russia 7:08.28DNF7:36.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 39.44 42.23 Russia 55.3544.8839.4439.9941.81
First 15 38.27 42.54 Russia 38.2754.6847.8640.0839.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 2:21.78 2:28.84 Russia 2:24.962:39.772:21.78
Megaminx Final 6 1:59.49 2:10.92 Russia 1:59.492:24.802:04.562:27.672:03.39
Combined First 6 1:40.03 2:03.43 Russia 2:19.371:58.631:57.471:40.032:14.20
Pyraminx Final 17 6.55 11.35 Russia 8.1615.3916.666.5510.51
First 14 7.14 10.59 Russia 7.1414.018.2910.6812.81
Square-1 Combined First 12 40.19 1:24.65 Russia 1:29.5740.191:15.002:11.011:29.38

Nikita Bespalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.21 14.95 Russia 14.0215.4417.1415.4013.21
Second 11 15.14 17.30 Russia 17.8718.4817.5915.1416.44
First 5 13.75 14.73 Russia 17.3714.1813.7515.6614.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.45 6.11 Russia 6.835.459.815.975.54
Second 3 3.76 4.64 Russia 6.354.823.764.204.89
First 5 3.34 5.20 Russia 6.815.163.344.725.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 57.86 1:04.78 Russia 1:02.301:11.401:11.921:00.6457.86
Combined First 6 1:02.88 1:07.37 Russia 1:10.321:18.501:03.291:02.881:08.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:52.05 2:05.53 Russia 2:08.662:05.782:16.442:02.161:52.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:26.32 4:34.13 Russia 4:26.324:43.184:32.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:10.32 6:44.12 Russia 6:58.826:10.327:03.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 41 43.33 Russia 424147
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.33 25.30 Russia 30.0525.9123.4926.5016.33
First 5 20.69 27.17 Russia 23.8355.6720.6931.2926.39
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:12.46 1:17.01 Russia 1:14.821:12.461:23.76
Clock Final 12 23.90 DNF Russia DNF25.6039.8023.90DNF
Megaminx Final 5 2:01.37 2:03.93 Russia 2:11.232:01.372:01.482:05.332:04.98
Combined First 7 1:58.44 2:07.25 Russia 1:58.442:10.882:18.992:03.312:07.57
Pyraminx Final 6 5.74 8.35 Russia 7.807.9515.569.315.74
First 4 7.20 8.17 Russia 7.207.877.778.869.84
Skewb Final 16 7.49 13.95 Russia 15.9218.187.4911.0314.90
First 18 8.07 13.97 Russia 16.9010.9514.058.0719.74
Square-1 Final 2 20.63 21.93 Russia 30.9223.7620.6321.0121.03
Combined First 2 20.09 23.69 Russia 37.8923.9422.2720.0924.87

Nikita Chilchagov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 20.58 22.91 Russia 23.6020.5822.1422.9924.10
First 31 23.07 25.09 Russia 23.4827.6923.0724.11DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.04 6.53 Russia 6.446.115.048.707.04
Second 15 5.03 6.52 Russia 7.816.625.927.015.03
First 11 5.48 6.52 Russia 5.486.639.916.826.12
Pyraminx First 24 11.30 12.94 Russia 15.7512.4212.7511.3013.64

Nikita Grebenkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 24.65 31.00 Russia 35.2128.6824.6530.5933.72
First 36 28.89 30.02 Russia 30.6731.1729.4729.9128.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.54 8.75 Russia 7.739.27DNF5.549.24
First 26 7.72 7.97 Russia 8.788.327.807.807.72

Nikolai Kuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.37 16.31 Russia 13.3718.2016.9819.6213.75
Second 6 12.57 15.25 Russia 20.0115.3214.9112.5715.52
First 8 14.73 16.71 Russia 14.7316.9515.4317.7520.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.96 4.94 Russia 5.813.996.632.965.03
Second 8 3.65 5.44 Russia 6.385.926.073.654.33
First 7 4.89 5.39 Russia 7.494.895.285.795.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.84 1:01.09 Russia 1:06.9156.151:02.8655.841:04.25
Combined First 5 1:01.53 1:06.16 Russia 1:10.661:07.531:06.111:01.531:04.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 25.29 27.48 Russia 25.2925.6731.1325.9730.80
First 3 20.18 24.66 Russia 25.5827.3620.1833.2821.04
Pyraminx Final 2 5.78 7.45 Russia 9.0515.757.445.785.86
First 3 6.36 7.66 Russia 10.356.626.367.548.82

Oleg Martynov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.41 12.80 Russia 15.7712.599.4110.7815.03
Second 4 10.47 13.38 Russia 15.3312.6510.4714.4413.05
First 2 9.21 12.97 Russia 12.5013.8113.0013.409.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.73 4.69 Russia 4.326.845.734.023.73
Second 2 3.62 4.60 Russia 4.713.626.694.624.46
First 2 3.86 4.76 Russia 6.334.313.865.034.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 40.65 44.32 Russia 44.0346.6145.3440.6543.58
Combined First 1 41.89 44.65 Russia 43.0545.2545.9745.6541.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:30.59 1:38.23 Russia 1:44.22DNF1:35.811:34.651:30.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:05.42 3:23.02 Russia 3:32.263:05.423:31.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.34 18.85 Russia 19.0017.9014.3419.6520.13
First 1 18.00 19.95 Russia 20.8718.8321.0120.1518.00
Pyraminx Final 1 5.77 6.70 Russia 7.557.017.135.965.77
First 2 7.06 7.62 Russia 7.068.717.407.907.56
Skewb Final 3 6.08 8.02 Russia 6.088.978.558.686.83
First 3 4.81 7.65 Russia 10.685.864.816.41DNF
Square-1 Final 1 16.59 18.77 Russia 19.4616.5919.5817.2820.65
Combined First 1 12.21 16.58 Russia 16.7115.9719.0217.0512.21

Oleg Ponomarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 21.61 24.32 Russia 21.6125.1727.8022.6125.17
First 26 17.73 21.94 Russia 22.1123.2620.4617.7324.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 9.58 DNF Russia 9.58DNF13.389.66DNF
First 30 8.03 8.81 Russia 8.998.5010.988.038.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:41.93 2:04.99 Russia 1:59.962:10.232:24.912:04.791:41.93
Megaminx Combined First 16 5:21.68 Russia DNF5:21.68
Pyraminx First 27 11.76 14.80 Russia 11.7623.1614.3714.1015.93
Skewb First 22 10.72 16.89 Russia 10.7221.3818.2813.3719.01

Olga Prutyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 25.42 36.28 Russia 42.6025.4231.4134.84DNF
First 39 28.80 32.82 Russia 31.1528.8033.5846.9833.74
Pyraminx First 32 14.15 15.91 Russia 14.1518.2814.2418.3215.20
Skewb First 29 9.83 28.40 Russia 26.5629.16DNF9.8329.47

Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 16.31 20.19 Kazakhstan 18.4816.3120.8222.6621.28
First 23 18.19 20.29 Kazakhstan 24.4621.6120.7918.1918.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.52 6.01 Kazakhstan 6.994.527.455.725.31
Second 18 4.56 6.81 Kazakhstan 9.076.056.517.874.56
First 1 3.55 4.76 Kazakhstan 4.258.013.555.834.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:52.11 2:02.42 Kazakhstan 2:04.701:52.111:54.752:07.802:20.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 4:05.25 Kazakhstan 4:05.254:59.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 50 59.00 Kazakhstan 575070
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 28.52 37.65 Kazakhstan 39.4239.4728.5234.0642.05
First 9 31.16 35.00 Kazakhstan 31.4639.5331.1647.3234.01
Megaminx Combined First 15 4:16.01 Kazakhstan 4:16.014:56.45
Pyraminx Final 8 6.59 9.03 Kazakhstan 9.0511.469.288.756.59
First 9 5.93 9.39 Kazakhstan 8.945.9312.149.769.46
Skewb Final 6 5.22 NR 11.37 Kazakhstan 18.5512.955.227.9913.18
First 17 12.32 13.49 Kazakhstan 12.3216.6513.6412.6514.18
Square-1 Combined First 13 1:05.43 1:28.88 Kazakhstan 1:32.251:49.581:28.001:26.391:05.43

Savva Yugov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 45.55 50.78 Russia 47.2453.24DNF45.5551.85
Pyraminx First 26 11.40 13.29 Russia 13.5324.9611.4014.7611.57

Semyon Shtykov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 15.51 16.68 Russia 18.3115.5116.4915.5318.03
Second 12 15.62 18.31 Russia 18.3016.7019.9915.6219.94
First 12 16.19 17.65 Russia 17.1717.7316.1918.0618.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.51 3.97 Russia 3.773.825.184.333.51
Second 1 2.74 4.28 Russia 5.463.992.744.394.46
First 3 3.60 4.94 Russia 4.723.793.606.916.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.36 1:11.15 Russia 1:00.361:13.331:05.831:16.691:14.29
Combined First 9 1:00.87 1:15.74 Russia 1:14.221:14.251:00.871:23.341:18.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:41.46 2:56.27 Russia 2:56.313:38.212:41.462:45.623:06.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:38.02 DNF Russia 2:38.02DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 51 54.00 Russia 515655
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 28.92 36.20 Russia 39.5733.8741.7935.1628.92
First 11 32.17 38.39 Russia 40.5432.1734.5546.0340.08
Megaminx Final 3 1:32.50 1:46.57 Russia 1:48.031:45.381:32.502:03.681:46.29
Combined First 3 1:49.12 1:49.55 Russia 1:57.101:49.121:49.851:49.211:49.60
Pyraminx Final 3 7.02 7.57 Russia 7.617.258.757.027.84
First 6 6.96 8.94 Russia 10.206.968.5711.848.06
Skewb Final 12 5.49 12.97 Russia 5.4918.729.5910.60DNF
First 8 8.78 11.45 Russia 14.968.7810.43DNF8.97
Square-1 Final 10 35.58 1:06.08 Russia 53.702:07.911:08.7035.581:15.85
Combined First 10 48.44 1:14.92 Russia DNF1:14.8948.441:17.171:12.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Semyon Terskov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.82 12.47 Russia 11.8212.7712.4512.4812.47
Second 2 10.32 11.98 Russia 12.8712.5010.5710.3215.78
First 4 11.41 13.86 Russia 12.4513.8816.6515.2411.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 4.24 8.47 Russia 6.639.6110.144.249.17
First 15 4.88 6.84 Russia 9.885.694.889.894.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.55 53.45 Russia 59.681:00.4345.5551.3049.37
Combined First 2 46.74 54.04 Russia 56.0747.5946.74DNF58.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:24.92 DNF Russia 2:24.92DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.36 21.10 Russia 19.8522.6821.8821.5716.36
First 2 18.29 20.76 Russia 18.2958.3624.1619.0919.03
Megaminx Final 1 1:11.73 1:18.10 Russia 1:23.711:19.491:11.731:15.031:19.79
Combined First 1 1:16.77 1:26.91 Russia 1:30.001:24.701:32.761:26.031:16.77
Pyraminx Final 11 8.39 9.99 Russia 11.238.399.599.1811.21
First 8 6.23 9.17 Russia 6.2314.8110.207.909.41
Skewb Final 1 3.71 6.21 Russia 8.047.125.436.083.71
First 1 5.14 6.39 Russia 6.085.145.217.888.04

Seraphim Golovkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 32.03 37.04 Russia 37.4742.8332.0341.1232.54
First 37 24.72 31.92 Russia 33.3839.0227.6524.7234.73

Sergey Shmakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.37 11.10 Russia 10.3711.0312.2311.3810.89
Second 1 10.72 10.98 Russia 10.7211.1810.8411.1110.99
First 1 11.30 12.32 Russia 11.8211.3014.3112.4312.72

Sergey Spotaru - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 21.79 27.84 Russia 28.3423.6341.8931.5421.79
First 32 21.09 26.60 Russia 26.0530.7921.0927.4626.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 8.05 10.35 Russia 8.0511.0810.6113.939.36
First 34 8.05 10.41 Russia 11.5210.958.7612.588.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:46.79 1:55.65 Russia 1:53.071:57.141:56.731:46.792:11.92
Pyraminx First 38 10.98 18.96 Russia 10.9818.7822.0120.3917.72
Skewb First 27 19.62 23.36 Russia 23.3026.0622.6419.6224.14

Sergey Trofimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:27.77 Russia 2:27.772:47.54
Square-1 Combined First 14 2:00.84 Russia 2:00.842:29.08

Sofiya Shtykova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 52.83 1:14.71 Russia 1:28.3852.831:19.631:07.431:17.06
2x2x2 Cube First 42 13.00 16.11 Russia 19.8719.9613.0015.2413.22
Pyraminx First 40 18.75 23.88 Russia 24.241:13.7224.9018.7522.51

Vasiliy Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.58 17.10 Russia 19.6816.21DNF15.4112.58
Second 9 15.89 16.93 Russia 16.4619.6818.1016.2415.89
First 9 14.60 16.83 Russia 20.3515.8916.6214.6017.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.30 6.94 Russia 6.308.186.916.946.96
Second 19 5.50 6.93 Russia 5.507.575.987.247.63
First 12 5.59 6.54 Russia 7.375.596.388.355.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:13.21 1:17.39 Russia 1:15.001:13.211:15.94DNF1:21.24
Combined First 7 59.53 1:11.48 Russia 1:13.931:10.971:09.5559.531:14.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 42.65 44.97 Russia 47.7046.4542.6543.0945.38
Megaminx Combined First 11 3:08.77 Russia 3:08.773:21.68
Pyraminx Final 12 8.53 10.17 Russia 10.108.5311.4312.708.97
First 19 6.03 11.38 Russia 6.0312.0112.9715.449.16
Skewb Final 14 5.23 13.32 Russia 14.9516.255.238.7722.12
First 12 9.98 12.35 Russia 9.9810.8814.0412.1318.25
Square-1 Final 6 27.59 37.29 Russia 40.3144.3336.6634.9027.59
Combined First 7 32.10 39.48 Russia 38.9032.1032.3152.8347.22

Vasily Stasyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 17.09 17.61 Russia 17.8117.0925.3917.6517.37
Second 13 18.25 18.70 Russia 18.3922.4318.7718.2518.93
First 14 17.10 17.95 Russia 17.1018.0919.9118.5617.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 7.52 9.89 Russia 7.527.638.5717.9813.46
Second 17 5.40 6.73 Russia 7.067.106.048.885.40
First 27 4.69 8.21 Russia 5.9412.444.696.2620.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:03.00 1:19.76 Russia 1:20.971:03.001:27.151:22.681:15.63
Combined First 10 57.41 1:16.18 Russia 1:19.391:19.041:10.111:20.0857.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:47.24 2:01.11 Russia 2:05.041:55.341:47.242:10.162:02.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:29.12 3:46.43 Russia 3:49.524:00.663:29.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:32.29 5:38.57 Russia 5:35.925:32.295:47.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 34.11 47.82 Russia 50.7334.1151.5141.8050.93
First 13 36.72 40.59 Russia 45.1936.721:24.4539.0237.57
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:48.42 1:59.38 Russia 2:15.131:54.581:48.42
Clock Final 3 17.94 19.97 Russia 22.2418.3319.3517.9423.67
Megaminx Final 4 1:40.99 1:55.70 Russia 1:56.641:56.001:40.991:54.471:57.67
Combined First 4 1:45.60 1:58.28 Russia 2:23.581:45.601:52.832:05.561:56.46
Pyraminx Final 5 7.51 7.88 Russia 9.667.578.487.517.60
First 11 6.55 9.93 Russia 6.556.6712.5313.2410.60
Skewb Final 15 6.22 13.78 Russia 11.5313.2823.0416.526.22
First 5 10.00 10.74 Russia 11.0110.6410.5613.3610.00
Square-1 Final 3 20.28 25.25 Russia 41.7121.5620.2824.5829.61
Combined First 5 28.70 34.09 Russia 33.6837.3131.8436.7528.70

Vitaliy Takanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 23.82 26.42 Russia 29.1423.9228.2223.8227.12
First 30 17.81 23.45 Russia 25.3423.8722.0724.4217.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 6.10 7.92 Russia 7.878.217.676.109.71
Second 10 3.38 5.99 Russia 10.095.753.385.876.35
First 23 5.97 7.52 Russia 9.376.575.977.208.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:40.41 1:44.84 Russia 1:48.681:40.851:40.411:44.992:02.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 40.50 58.69 Russia 1:16.781:01.0840.5054.711:00.28
Clock Final 8 29.36 32.10 Russia 30.33DNF32.2229.3633.75
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:30.72 Russia 3:49.283:30.72
Pyraminx Final 13 6.40 10.24 Russia 11.9311.3710.448.926.40
First 7 5.06 8.97 Russia 5.068.0813.8010.438.41
Skewb Final 8 6.95 11.44 Russia 11.1311.656.9513.2511.54
First 14 9.24 13.08 Russia 13.1015.3726.229.2410.78
Square-1 Final 7 34.25 40.71 Russia 35.5934.2541.2958.8845.26
Combined First 6 34.07 35.62 Russia 34.0737.9734.7334.1648.31

Vlada Sumarokova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 28.57 37.38 Russia 36.9755.7228.5739.2435.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.72 8.67 Russia 8.377.344.7210.2910.38
First 24 5.83 7.70 Russia 5.837.906.3310.028.86

Vladislav Kropachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 36.05 50.37 Russia 36.0557.2344.95DNF48.92
2x2x2 Cube First 44 15.76 18.42 Russia 18.6618.7217.8815.7622.45
Pyraminx First 29 9.71 15.33 Russia 9.7114.7321.5814.8016.45

Yulia Koklugina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 19.83 20.92 Russia 20.3321.8119.8320.6325.00
First 17 18.64 18.71 Russia 18.6522.9218.6418.8018.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.87 6.42 Russia 6.4911.017.243.875.53
Second 7 4.53 5.40 Russia 6.036.144.605.564.53
First 6 3.75 5.38 Russia 4.845.266.816.053.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:35.63 1:43.00 Russia 1:36.121:54.981:49.201:43.681:35.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 4:28.40 Russia 4:50.654:28.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 53 60.33 Russia 615367
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 32.80 43.63 Russia 46.2341.491:16.3643.1632.80
Clock Final 2 10.31 11.94 Russia 11.3314.9510.3111.9412.55
Megaminx Final 10 2:33.94 2:48.45 Russia 3:27.312:43.552:55.042:33.942:46.77
Combined First 9 2:25.72 2:50.45 Russia 2:58.452:52.383:03.852:25.722:40.53
Pyraminx Final 14 6.02 10.69 Russia 12.4812.6311.048.566.02
First 5 6.48 8.46 Russia 8.276.6711.8810.446.48
Skewb Final 7 7.05 11.43 Russia 7.0513.7212.5510.1611.59
First 6 8.10 10.77 Russia 10.4012.038.1017.559.88