Ural Open 2017


Date
Aug 25 - 27, 2017
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Mamin-Sibiryak's 22th library

Address
Russia, Chelyabinsk, Gagarina street 50
Website
Ural Open 2017 website
Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Contact

Vasiliy Stasyev

Competitor Limit
60
Information

Registration will be closed on August 20 or when we reach 60 competitors. Registration fee is 300 RUB for 7 events or less, 400 RUB for 8 events or more.

Events

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Shmakov 11.30 12.32 Russia 11.8211.3014.3112.4312.72
2 Oleg Martynov 9.21 12.97 Russia 12.5013.8113.0013.409.21
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.31 13.45 Russia 15.5211.3117.0411.4413.38
4 Semyon Terskov 11.41 13.86 Russia 12.4513.8816.6515.2411.41
5 Nikita Bespalov 13.75 14.73 Russia 17.3714.1813.7515.6614.34
6 Denis Kalyakin 12.56 15.11 Russia 13.4615.3416.5219.3512.56
7 Ilya Smoliakov 14.14 16.15 Russia 18.0114.1427.6015.0415.41
8 Nikolai Kuzin 14.73 16.71 Russia 14.7316.9515.4317.7520.32
9 Vasiliy Smirnov 14.60 16.83 Russia 20.3515.8916.6214.6017.99
10 Andrey Kolevatykh 15.67 17.47 Russia 15.6717.9615.8620.2618.59
11 Dmitry Shelomencev 15.20 17.54 Russia 15.2027.4419.4215.2118.00
12 Semyon Shtykov 16.19 17.65 Russia 17.1717.7316.1918.0618.58
13 Dmitriy Martyshev 16.74 17.70 Russia 17.2819.4018.0016.7417.81
14 Vasily Stasyev 17.10 17.95 Russia 17.1018.0919.9118.5617.19
15 Mikhail Andreev 17.09 18.11 Russia 17.3119.6517.0917.8019.22
16 Lev Tereschenko 16.64 18.54 Russia 22.9719.5216.6417.8318.28
17 Yulia Koklugina 18.64 18.71 Russia 18.6522.9218.6418.8018.69
18 Alex Matantzev 18.05 19.17 Russia 19.1319.5121.9218.8618.05
19 Leonid Kolyadin 17.44 19.32 Russia 19.8717.4420.6520.5517.54
20 Alexander Meshalkin 17.33 20.07 Russia 20.2425.2618.0621.9017.33
21 German Voinkov 15.06 20.10 Russia 20.6615.0621.7718.5621.09
22 Ilia Murmulyak 16.86 20.13 Russia 18.1227.0916.8619.0223.26
23 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 18.19 20.29 Kazakhstan 24.4621.6120.7918.1918.48
24 Anton Lagunov 19.96 21.26 Russia 21.4422.5920.8821.4719.96
25 Ksenia Lukyanova 15.95 21.92 Russia 27.8022.0015.9523.5220.25
26 Oleg Ponomarev 17.73 21.94 Russia 22.1123.2620.4617.7324.67
27 Alexey Surnin 19.48 22.12 Russia 23.7422.8720.9122.5719.48
28 Artemiy Alyabev 17.82 22.66 Russia 25.4922.4630.8720.0217.82
29 Anton Boyko 19.93 22.93 Russia 19.9323.7221.4929.4923.57
30 Vitaliy Takanov 17.81 23.45 Russia 25.3423.8722.0724.4217.81
31 Nikita Chilchagov 23.07 25.09 Russia 23.4827.6923.0724.11DNF
32 Sergey Spotaru 21.09 26.60 Russia 26.0530.7921.0927.4626.30
33 Kostya Patrakov 23.22 27.06 Russia 25.2136.7723.2224.1731.79
34 Dmitriy Toporkov 22.38 28.19 Russia 28.0836.5932.0024.4922.38
35 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 25.35 29.17 Russia 29.2930.3936.5827.8225.35
36 Nikita Grebenkin 28.89 30.02 Russia 30.6731.1729.4729.9128.89
37 Seraphim Golovkin 24.72 31.92 Russia 33.3839.0227.6524.7234.73
38 Max Petrov 23.02 32.59 Russia 27.5323.02DNF43.6726.57
39 Olga Prutyan 28.80 32.82 Russia 31.1528.8033.5846.9833.74
40 Dmitriy Maltsev 31.11 34.01 Russia 34.0631.1431.1148.4336.83
41 Ignat Voroshchuk 29.55 34.08 Russia 34.3229.5533.5939.9434.33
42 Alexandr Novosyolov 24.87 34.49 Russia 24.8736.9737.9733.7632.75
43 Maria Shelimanova 31.41 36.03 Russia 31.4140.2834.3133.5151.97
44 Vlada Sumarokova 28.57 37.38 Russia 36.9755.7228.5739.2435.93
45 Alexey Zubov 14.87 37.84 Russia 47.2814.8731.3840.8041.33
46 Gennady Ugay 29.25 38.55 Russia DNF35.8237.6142.2229.25
47 Akhmed Shukurov 33.38 40.44 Kazakhstan 33.3835.5744.7542.4243.32
48 Danila Zubov 39.60 46.35 Russia 52.1139.6044.9342.01DNF
49 Gleb Markashov 37.86 49.06 Kazakhstan 45.6051.8349.74DNF37.86
50 Vladislav Kropachev 36.05 50.37 Russia 36.0557.2344.95DNF48.92
51 Savva Yugov 45.55 50.78 Russia 47.2453.24DNF45.5551.85
52 Andrey Dementev 40.17 51.16 Russia 51.5753.3751.5250.4040.17
53 Ilya Epifanov 49.44 53.19 Russia 49.4454.4753.4654.1951.91
54 Elizaveta Reynik 51.78 1:06.59 Russia 51.781:16.201:11.6151.961:16.59
55 Evgeni Puzikov 58.28 1:11.33 Russia DNF1:09.801:03.591:20.6158.28
56 Sofiya Shtykova 52.83 1:14.71 Russia 1:28.3852.831:19.631:07.431:17.06

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Shmakov 10.72 10.98 Russia 10.7211.1810.8411.1110.99
2 Semyon Terskov 10.32 11.98 Russia 12.8712.5010.5710.3215.78
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 10.90 13.25 Russia 14.0810.9013.5012.1614.40
4 Oleg Martynov 10.47 13.38 Russia 15.3312.6510.4714.4413.05
5 Denis Kalyakin 12.62 14.55 Russia 17.4912.6215.5214.6713.46
6 Nikolai Kuzin 12.57 15.25 Russia 20.0115.3214.9112.5715.52
7 Dmitry Shelomencev 14.60 15.34 Russia 14.7417.5416.2114.6015.07
8 Ilya Smoliakov 15.10 16.23 Russia 15.9315.7417.0317.1015.10
9 Vasiliy Smirnov 15.89 16.93 Russia 16.4619.6818.1016.2415.89
10 German Voinkov 15.50 17.10 Russia 15.5016.2719.9717.1217.90
11 Nikita Bespalov 15.14 17.30 Russia 17.8718.4817.5915.1416.44
12 Semyon Shtykov 15.62 18.31 Russia 18.3016.7019.9915.6219.94
13 Vasily Stasyev 18.25 18.70 Russia 18.3922.4318.7718.2518.93
14 Anton Lagunov 17.43 19.15 Russia 17.8117.4327.8320.6918.94
15 Andrey Kolevatykh 15.86 19.18 Russia 15.8622.1418.8116.5823.47
16 Leonid Kolyadin 18.87 19.58 Russia 18.8718.9020.7319.2320.60
17 Alex Matantzev 18.22 19.75 Russia 18.2226.1518.7219.4521.07
18 Alexander Meshalkin 16.27 19.91 Russia 19.0223.4025.4517.3116.27
19 Ilia Murmulyak 17.56 19.94 Russia 18.1817.5621.6020.0439.33
20 Mikhail Andreev 12.24 20.11 Russia 22.8220.4512.2420.5919.30
21 Dmitriy Martyshev 14.50 20.15 Russia 14.5017.9318.2653.0124.25
22 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 16.31 20.19 Kazakhstan 18.4816.3120.8222.6621.28
23 Yulia Koklugina 19.83 20.92 Russia 20.3321.8119.8320.6325.00
24 Anton Boyko 18.76 21.09 Russia 21.8418.7620.4720.9722.21
25 Artemiy Alyabev 17.74 22.13 Russia 17.7423.9721.2521.5323.61
26 Alexey Surnin 18.35 22.44 Russia 23.9818.3519.4623.8724.19
27 Nikita Chilchagov 20.58 22.91 Russia 23.6020.5822.1422.9924.10
28 Ksenia Lukyanova 19.64 23.00 Russia 23.7119.6427.4321.6423.64
29 Lev Tereschenko 17.11 23.85 Russia 24.7120.7217.11DNF26.11
30 Oleg Ponomarev 21.61 24.32 Russia 21.6125.1727.8022.6125.17
31 Max Petrov 23.51 26.25 Russia 30.9527.0828.0823.5823.51
32 Vitaliy Takanov 23.82 26.42 Russia 29.1423.9228.2223.8227.12
33 Sergey Spotaru 21.79 27.84 Russia 28.3423.6341.8931.5421.79
34 Dmitriy Toporkov 24.21 28.19 Russia 29.0024.2136.4324.6830.90
35 Nikita Grebenkin 24.65 31.00 Russia 35.2128.6824.6530.5933.72
36 Kostya Patrakov 28.75 31.50 Russia 40.1031.2630.1528.7533.09
37 Dmitriy Maltsev 29.15 32.77 Russia 35.0940.3332.6130.6229.15
38 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 29.43 33.45 Russia 29.4332.2133.8834.26DNF
39 Ignat Voroshchuk 26.12 33.77 Russia 1:03.5643.6426.1227.5830.08
40 Olga Prutyan 25.42 36.28 Russia 42.6025.4231.4134.84DNF
41 Seraphim Golovkin 32.03 37.04 Russia 37.4742.8332.0341.1232.54
42 Alexandr Novosyolov 27.23 DNF Russia 29.3127.23DNF29.63DNF

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Shmakov 10.37 11.10 Russia 10.3711.0312.2311.3810.89
2 Semyon Terskov 11.82 12.47 Russia 11.8212.7712.4512.4812.47
3 Oleg Martynov 9.41 12.80 Russia 15.7712.599.4110.7815.03
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 11.87 14.06 Russia 11.8714.0914.1313.9614.29
5 Denis Kalyakin 13.79 14.52 Russia 13.7915.2814.4713.8221.38
6 Nikita Bespalov 13.21 14.95 Russia 14.0215.4417.1415.4013.21
7 Dmitry Shelomencev 13.86 15.46 Russia 13.8618.0115.4016.5214.46
8 Andrey Kolevatykh 14.39 15.76 Russia 18.2016.5714.3915.1515.55
9 Nikolai Kuzin 13.37 16.31 Russia 13.3718.2016.9819.6213.75
10 Semyon Shtykov 15.51 16.68 Russia 18.3115.5116.4915.5318.03
11 Vasiliy Smirnov 12.58 17.10 Russia 19.6816.21DNF15.4112.58
12 Vasily Stasyev 17.09 17.61 Russia 17.8117.0925.3917.6517.37
13 Ilya Smoliakov 14.53 18.34 Russia 17.8214.5324.7220.0817.11
14 Ilia Murmulyak 15.77 19.52 Russia 15.7717.5720.3122.6220.69
15 German Voinkov 17.42 20.80 Russia 19.4620.6117.4222.5322.33
16 Mikhail Andreev 16.37 20.82 Russia 21.7516.3720.5921.0620.80
17 Leonid Kolyadin 14.07 22.08 Russia 23.6620.6721.92DNF14.07
18 Alexander Meshalkin 19.90 22.19 Russia 22.1421.8622.5623.0019.90
19 Anton Lagunov 17.41 22.47 Russia 25.6117.4125.9120.2821.52
20 Alex Matantzev 14.32 24.03 Russia 14.3223.9632.4220.6127.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 3.55 4.76 Kazakhstan 4.258.013.555.834.21
2 Oleg Martynov 3.86 4.76 Russia 6.334.313.865.034.93
3 Semyon Shtykov 3.60 4.94 Russia 4.723.793.606.916.32
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.92 5.08 Russia 4.619.537.083.552.92
5 Nikita Bespalov 3.34 5.20 Russia 6.815.163.344.725.71
6 Yulia Koklugina 3.75 5.38 Russia 4.845.266.816.053.75
7 Nikolai Kuzin 4.89 5.39 Russia 7.494.895.285.795.10
8 Anton Lagunov 4.69 5.77 Russia 7.694.696.335.055.93
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 5.30 6.30 Russia 6.235.307.316.136.54
10 Alexander Meshalkin 5.07 6.33 Russia 5.076.665.836.498.00
11 Nikita Chilchagov 5.48 6.52 Russia 5.486.639.916.826.12
12 Vasiliy Smirnov 5.59 6.54 Russia 7.375.596.388.355.86
13 Lev Tereschenko 5.62 6.69 Russia 6.886.656.557.225.62
14 Denis Kalyakin 5.87 6.72 Russia 7.126.6411.566.405.87
15 Semyon Terskov 4.88 6.84 Russia 9.885.694.889.894.94
16 Andrey Kolevatykh 3.83 6.99 Russia 8.125.293.837.568.66
17 Ilya Smoliakov 3.64 7.00 Russia 6.117.433.647.637.46
18 German Voinkov 5.20 7.03 Russia 5.209.077.826.656.62
19 Ksenia Lukyanova 6.24 7.11 Russia 6.246.857.777.237.26
20 Mikhail Andreev 5.33 7.20 Russia 7.668.165.975.337.98
21 Dmitriy Martyshev 6.19 7.21 Russia 6.987.648.326.197.00
22 Alex Matantzev 4.74 7.44 Russia 9.975.968.174.748.19
23 Vitaliy Takanov 5.97 7.52 Russia 9.376.575.977.208.80
24 Vlada Sumarokova 5.83 7.70 Russia 5.837.906.3310.028.86
25 Artemiy Alyabev 5.52 7.84 Russia 7.935.5212.626.539.06
26 Nikita Grebenkin 7.72 7.97 Russia 8.788.327.807.807.72
27 Vasily Stasyev 4.69 8.21 Russia 5.9412.444.696.2620.35
28 Anton Boyko 6.85 8.55 Russia 10.026.857.168.4713.59
29 Max Petrov 6.86 8.58 Russia 15.678.0710.637.056.86
30 Oleg Ponomarev 8.03 8.81 Russia 8.998.5010.988.038.95
31 Ilia Murmulyak 4.14 9.08 Russia 9.869.794.1411.657.60
32 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 6.72 10.12 Russia 8.976.727.0519.0114.34
33 Andrey Antipov 5.26 10.13 Russia 9.0610.215.2611.1312.13
34 Sergey Spotaru 8.05 10.41 Russia 11.5210.958.7612.588.05
35 Dmitriy Maltsev 8.99 10.48 Russia 11.0311.059.3613.638.99
36 Dmitriy Toporkov 5.48 10.70 Russia 10.2321.935.487.0214.86
37 Alexey Surnin 7.77 12.52 Russia 12.1412.837.7712.5814.25
38 Alexandr Novosyolov 11.72 12.66 Russia 11.8711.7213.4613.2112.90
39 Gennady Ugay 10.60 12.75 Russia 10.6012.1511.9022.7414.20
40 Gleb Markashov 12.27 14.43 Kazakhstan 16.7712.2712.9115.6314.75
41 Alexey Zubov 10.44 16.04 Russia 12.7928.7220.2010.4415.12
42 Sofiya Shtykova 13.00 16.11 Russia 19.8719.9613.0015.2413.22
43 Elizaveta Reynik 14.69 16.97 Russia 24.1519.7814.6916.2314.91
44 Vladislav Kropachev 15.76 18.42 Russia 18.6618.7217.8815.7622.45
45 Akhmed Shukurov 9.74 18.74 Kazakhstan 13.5424.5720.4122.269.74
46 Ilya Epifanov 18.57 24.15 Russia 25.5618.5746.2625.5821.31
47 Andrey Dementev 16.08 25.01 Russia 16.0832.4618.1924.3841.66
48 Maria Shelimanova 12.23 28.40 Russia 32.6329.7612.2329.6225.83
49 Ignat Voroshchuk 7.68 DNF Russia 7.688.44DNFDNF8.48

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 2.74 4.28 Russia 5.463.992.744.394.46
2 Oleg Martynov 3.62 4.60 Russia 4.713.626.694.624.46
3 Nikita Bespalov 3.76 4.64 Russia 6.354.823.764.204.89
4 Anton Lagunov 3.38 4.98 Russia 5.088.314.713.385.15
5 Ksenia Lukyanova 4.87 5.16 Russia 5.284.878.005.264.95
6 Andrey Kolevatykh 3.75 5.31 Russia 7.065.256.003.754.68
7 Yulia Koklugina 4.53 5.40 Russia 6.036.144.605.564.53
8 Nikolai Kuzin 3.65 5.44 Russia 6.385.926.073.654.33
9 Alexander Meshalkin 3.88 5.48 Russia 6.196.695.644.603.88
10 Vitaliy Takanov 3.38 5.99 Russia 10.095.753.385.876.35
11 Artemiy Alyabev 5.67 6.11 Russia 6.009.096.246.085.67
12 Dmitry Shelomencev 5.15 6.16 Russia 7.406.535.745.156.21
13 Denis Kalyakin 5.30 6.20 Russia 6.169.466.146.315.30
14 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.45 6.25 Russia 5.256.227.357.284.45
15 Nikita Chilchagov 5.03 6.52 Russia 7.816.625.927.015.03
16 Lev Tereschenko 5.66 6.71 Russia 6.717.6411.735.795.66
17 Vasily Stasyev 5.40 6.73 Russia 7.067.106.048.885.40
18 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4.56 6.81 Kazakhstan 9.076.056.517.874.56
19 Vasiliy Smirnov 5.50 6.93 Russia 5.507.575.987.247.63
20 Mikhail Andreev 5.30 7.02 Russia DNF7.586.566.925.30
21 Ilya Smoliakov 5.97 7.52 Russia 7.615.977.028.857.93
22 Dmitriy Martyshev 6.07 7.55 Russia 8.617.156.077.168.34
23 Andrey Antipov 6.57 7.99 Russia 6.577.678.4621.037.84
24 Max Petrov 5.81 8.06 Russia 5.8113.2810.905.947.34
25 German Voinkov 5.03 8.22 Russia 9.075.037.627.9711.00
26 Semyon Terskov 4.24 8.47 Russia 6.639.6110.144.249.17
27 Vlada Sumarokova 4.72 8.67 Russia 8.377.344.7210.2910.38
28 Alex Matantzev 6.07 8.70 Russia 10.5913.536.078.986.54
29 Nikita Grebenkin 5.54 8.75 Russia 7.739.27DNF5.549.24
30 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.25 8.83 Russia 7.449.8320.397.259.21
31 Ilia Murmulyak 7.88 9.09 Russia 10.928.717.889.678.88
32 Dmitriy Toporkov 7.53 9.15 Russia 9.8411.138.239.387.53
33 Anton Boyko 8.63 10.07 Russia 8.6317.4011.089.379.76
34 Sergey Spotaru 8.05 10.35 Russia 8.0511.0810.6113.939.36
35 Dmitriy Maltsev 10.77 12.02 Russia 11.6213.5218.7810.9110.77
36 Oleg Ponomarev 9.58 DNF Russia 9.58DNF13.389.66DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 3.51 3.97 Russia 3.773.825.184.333.51
2 Oleg Martynov 3.73 4.69 Russia 4.326.845.734.023.73
3 Nikolai Kuzin 2.96 4.94 Russia 5.813.996.632.965.03
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.90 5.54 Russia 5.635.095.895.894.90
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 4.86 5.73 Russia 6.665.375.496.334.86
6 Andrey Kolevatykh 2.71 5.77 Russia 6.696.945.292.715.34
7 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4.52 6.01 Kazakhstan 6.994.527.455.725.31
8 Nikita Bespalov 5.45 6.11 Russia 6.835.459.815.975.54
9 Lev Tereschenko 4.99 6.34 Russia 8.454.996.695.626.72
10 Yulia Koklugina 3.87 6.42 Russia 6.4911.017.243.875.53
11 Nikita Chilchagov 5.04 6.53 Russia 6.446.115.048.707.04
12 Vasiliy Smirnov 6.30 6.94 Russia 6.308.186.916.946.96
13 Alexander Meshalkin 5.49 7.04 Russia 6.997.968.085.496.17
14 Anton Lagunov 4.81 7.17 Russia 5.719.967.364.818.44
15 Mikhail Andreev 5.94 7.44 Russia 7.477.915.948.156.93
16 Denis Kalyakin 5.53 7.49 Russia 14.335.536.1410.545.79
17 Vitaliy Takanov 6.10 7.92 Russia 7.878.217.676.109.71
18 Artemiy Alyabev 7.41 8.38 Russia 7.4111.507.888.149.11
19 Ksenia Lukyanova 6.30 8.95 Russia 11.59DNF7.297.986.30
20 Vasily Stasyev 7.52 9.89 Russia 7.527.638.5717.9813.46

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 41.89 44.65 Russia 43.0545.2545.9745.6541.89
2 Semyon Terskov 46.74 54.04 Russia 56.0747.5946.74DNF58.47
3 Dmitry Shelomencev 53.34 57.93 Russia 59.411:06.8259.4653.3454.91
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 48.93 1:04.51 Russia 48.93DNF1:15.1656.281:02.09
5 Nikolai Kuzin 1:01.53 1:06.16 Russia 1:10.661:07.531:06.111:01.531:04.84
6 Nikita Bespalov 1:02.88 1:07.37 Russia 1:10.321:18.501:03.291:02.881:08.51
7 Vasiliy Smirnov 59.53 1:11.48 Russia 1:13.931:10.971:09.5559.531:14.63
8 Mikhail Andreev 1:07.71 1:12.91 Russia 1:21.251:19.401:11.081:07.711:08.25
9 Semyon Shtykov 1:00.87 1:15.74 Russia 1:14.221:14.251:00.871:23.341:18.75
10 Vasily Stasyev 57.41 1:16.18 Russia 1:19.391:19.041:10.111:20.0857.41
11 Alexander Meshalkin 1:09.09 1:17.02 Russia 1:16.761:09.091:26.751:21.091:13.20
12 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:01.03 1:18.27 Russia 1:27.811:24.321:13.541:16.941:01.03
13 Ilya Smoliakov 1:16.27 1:20.32 Russia 1:17.361:29.331:21.881:21.721:16.27
14 Denis Kalyakin 1:01.23 1:21.01 Russia 1:01.231:20.211:21.221:21.611:22.12
15 German Voinkov 1:07.47 1:21.88 Russia 1:24.921:07.471:18.621:22.271:24.76
16 Anton Lagunov 1:12.30 1:22.00 Russia 1:22.411:26.061:17.52DNF1:12.30
17 Alexey Surnin 1:08.95 1:24.92 Russia 1:29.431:37.481:08.951:13.631:31.70
18 Ksenia Lukyanova 1:07.72 1:29.84 Russia 1:33.421:29.051:07.72DNF1:27.05
19 Ilia Murmulyak 1:30.16 1:38.71 Russia 1:56.701:49.101:35.191:30.161:31.85
20 Lev Tereschenko 1:28.29 1:42.68 Russia 1:46.801:40.121:28.291:56.211:41.13
21 Yulia Koklugina 1:35.63 1:43.00 Russia 1:36.121:54.981:49.201:43.681:35.63
22 Dmitriy Martyshev 1:33.67 1:43.12 Russia 1:43.191:36.612:19.461:49.561:33.67
23 Vitaliy Takanov 1:40.41 1:44.84 Russia 1:48.681:40.851:40.411:44.992:02.15
24 Max Petrov 1:46.13 1:55.42 Russia 1:53.411:46.131:59.042:12.991:53.81
25 Sergey Spotaru 1:46.79 1:55.65 Russia 1:53.071:57.141:56.731:46.792:11.92
26 Alex Matantzev 1:33.99 1:55.76 Russia 2:01.971:33.991:44.302:01.012:07.84
27 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 1:52.11 2:02.42 Kazakhstan 2:04.701:52.111:54.752:07.802:20.59
28 Oleg Ponomarev 1:41.93 2:04.99 Russia 1:59.962:10.232:24.912:04.791:41.93
29 Anton Boyko 1:38.78 2:06.86 Russia 1:38.781:40.93DNF2:45.891:53.75
30 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 2:15.62 Russia 2:17.912:15.62
31 Alexandr Novosyolov 2:19.74 Russia 2:26.392:19.74
32 Sergey Trofimov 2:27.77 Russia 2:27.772:47.54
33 Andrey Antipov 3:17.72 Russia 3:53.723:17.72
34 Gleb Markashov 3:54.08 Kazakhstan DNF3:54.08
35 Dmitriy Toporkov 4:00.58 Russia 4:00.58DNF
36 Akhmed Shukurov 6:17.92 Kazakhstan 6:17.928:09.57

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 40.65 44.32 Russia 44.0346.6145.3440.6543.58
2 Semyon Terskov 45.55 53.45 Russia 59.681:00.4345.5551.3049.37
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 50.15 55.37 Russia 50.1553.8954.961:08.1357.27
4 Dmitry Shelomencev 52.30 55.40 Russia 54.5955.0158.6152.3056.61
5 Nikolai Kuzin 55.84 1:01.09 Russia 1:06.9156.151:02.8655.841:04.25
6 Mikhail Andreev 54.51 1:01.20 Russia 1:04.191:03.1654.511:14.4756.26
7 Nikita Bespalov 57.86 1:04.78 Russia 1:02.301:11.401:11.921:00.6457.86
8 Semyon Shtykov 1:00.36 1:11.15 Russia 1:00.361:13.331:05.831:16.691:14.29
9 Denis Kalyakin 1:08.45 1:14.01 Russia 1:08.451:29.601:14.201:19.131:08.69
10 Vasiliy Smirnov 1:13.21 1:17.39 Russia 1:15.001:13.211:15.94DNF1:21.24
11 Ilya Smoliakov 1:16.24 1:17.93 Russia 1:39.811:20.251:16.941:16.611:16.24
12 Andrey Kolevatykh 1:13.68 1:19.08 Russia 1:22.251:13.681:16.341:18.641:28.74
13 Vasily Stasyev 1:03.00 1:19.76 Russia 1:20.971:03.001:27.151:22.681:15.63
14 German Voinkov 1:12.01 1:22.79 Russia 1:24.771:23.811:12.011:19.801:43.10
15 Alexander Meshalkin 1:07.97 1:24.92 Russia 1:25.041:23.191:27.911:26.541:07.97

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:23.93 1:30.55 Russia 1:40.431:26.611:39.271:25.761:23.93
2 Oleg Martynov 1:30.59 1:38.23 Russia 1:44.22DNF1:35.811:34.651:30.59
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:48.93 1:59.85 Russia 1:58.041:54.841:48.932:06.672:07.88
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:47.24 2:01.11 Russia 2:05.041:55.341:47.242:10.162:02.94
5 Nikita Bespalov 1:52.05 2:05.53 Russia 2:08.662:05.782:16.442:02.161:52.05
6 Mikhail Andreev 2:09.26 2:19.29 Russia 2:14.662:34.962:13.782:29.442:09.26
7 Denis Kalyakin 2:12.66 2:29.33 Russia 2:28.742:30.252:29.012:12.662:39.17
8 Anton Lagunov 2:23.02 2:40.33 Russia 2:52.062:55.192:44.712:24.222:23.02
9 Alexander Meshalkin 2:30.70 2:43.57 Russia 2:39.452:30.702:47.812:43.463:01.34
10 Semyon Shtykov 2:41.46 2:56.27 Russia 2:56.313:38.212:41.462:45.623:06.88
11 Andrey Kolevatykh 2:23.52 3:01.02 Russia 2:23.523:00.712:51.763:27.533:10.59
12 Ilia Murmulyak 2:51.48 3:26.52 Russia 2:51.482:57.133:31.663:51.263:50.77
13 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4:05.25 Kazakhstan 4:05.254:59.92
14 Artemiy Alyabev 4:06.79 Russia 4:06.795:03.67
15 Max Petrov 4:08.66 Russia 4:08.664:57.61
16 Yulia Koklugina 4:28.40 Russia 4:50.654:28.40

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:45.60 3:03.76 Russia 2:45.602:53.963:31.71
2 Oleg Martynov 3:05.42 3:23.02 Russia 3:32.263:05.423:31.39
3 Vasily Stasyev 3:29.12 3:46.43 Russia 3:49.524:00.663:29.12
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:28.43 3:53.57 Russia 3:28.434:27.083:45.20
5 Nikita Bespalov 4:26.32 4:34.13 Russia 4:26.324:43.184:32.89
6 Denis Kalyakin 4:29.51 4:51.13 Russia 5:07.454:56.434:29.51
7 Mikhail Andreev 4:44.90 4:52.75 Russia 4:44.904:58.454:54.89
8 Anton Lagunov 4:55.13 5:15.46 Russia 5:04.585:46.664:55.13

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 4:08.39 4:16.16 Russia 4:26.424:13.664:08.39
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5:22.32 5:30.12 Russia 5:32.295:22.325:35.75
3 Vasily Stasyev 5:32.29 5:38.57 Russia 5:35.925:32.295:47.49
4 Nikita Bespalov 6:10.32 6:44.12 Russia 6:58.826:10.327:03.23
5 Denis Kalyakin 7:08.25 Russia 7:08.25
6 Anton Lagunov 7:58.03 Russia 7:58.03

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 2:24.92 DNF Russia 2:24.92DNFDNF
2 Semyon Shtykov 2:38.02 DNF Russia 2:38.02DNFDNF
3 Anton Lagunov 6:05.33 7:59.41 Russia 6:05.337:42.9010:10.00
4 Mikhail Andreev 7:08.28 DNF Russia 7:08.28DNF7:36.19
5 Dmitriy Maltsev 9:09.47 9:50.25 Russia 9:59.289:09.4710:22.00
6 Dmitry Shelomencev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Lev Tereschenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 41 43.33 Russia 424147
2 Anton Lagunov 45 47.33 Russia 474550
3 Semyon Shtykov 51 54.00 Russia 515655
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 49 59.00 Russia 745449
5 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 50 59.00 Kazakhstan 575070
6 Yulia Koklugina 53 60.33 Russia 615367
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 41 DNF Russia 4941DNF
8 Dmitry Shelomencev 46 DNF Russia 5046DNF
9 Alexander Meshalkin 49 DNF Russia 49DNF50
10 Anton Boyko 53 DNF Russia 53DNFDNF
11 Max Petrov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 18.00 19.95 Russia 20.8718.8321.0120.1518.00
2 Semyon Terskov 18.29 20.76 Russia 18.2958.3624.1619.0919.03
3 Nikolai Kuzin 20.18 24.66 Russia 25.5827.3620.1833.2821.04
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 24.21 25.46 Russia 24.2125.3026.2524.9426.13
5 Nikita Bespalov 20.69 27.17 Russia 23.8355.6720.6931.2926.39
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 25.42 29.32 Russia 29.3728.6533.7825.4229.95
7 German Voinkov 27.81 31.39 Russia 31.7932.341:00.0430.0327.81
8 Ilya Smoliakov 27.83 34.79 Russia 1:01.8538.3032.8127.8333.27
9 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 31.16 35.00 Kazakhstan 31.4639.5331.1647.3234.01
10 Lev Tereschenko 32.40 35.90 Russia 40.6234.2737.9935.4332.40
11 Semyon Shtykov 32.17 38.39 Russia 40.5432.1734.5546.0340.08
12 Andrey Kolevatykh 35.27 40.43 Russia 43.83DNF41.2735.2736.18
13 Vasily Stasyev 36.72 40.59 Russia 45.1936.721:24.4539.0237.57
14 Anton Lagunov 35.91 42.32 Russia 41.5539.3349.9346.0935.91
15 Mikhail Andreev 38.27 42.54 Russia 38.2754.6847.8640.0839.69
16 Anton Boyko 40.44 43.54 Russia 41.2946.7140.4442.63DNF
17 Yulia Koklugina 32.80 43.63 Russia 46.2341.491:16.3643.1632.80
18 Dmitriy Martyshev 34.19 44.19 Russia 34.1947.6844.4944.3543.73
19 Vasiliy Smirnov 42.65 44.97 Russia 47.7046.4542.6543.0945.38
20 Alexander Meshalkin 37.15 52.95 Russia 56.301:04.2547.3355.2237.15
21 Max Petrov 51.25 57.12 Russia 53.9751.2556.391:01.001:31.73
22 Vitaliy Takanov 40.50 58.69 Russia 1:16.781:01.0840.5054.711:00.28
23 Alexey Surnin 56.10 1:07.43 Russia 1:06.3256.101:30.401:04.881:11.10
24 Dmitriy Maltsev 1:08.79 1:14.54 Russia 1:08.791:23.941:09.441:32.461:10.23
25 Gennady Ugay 1:32.82 1:48.55 Russia DNF1:45.711:48.151:32.821:51.78

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 14.34 18.85 Russia 19.0017.9014.3419.6520.13
2 Semyon Terskov 16.36 21.10 Russia 19.8522.6821.8821.5716.36
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 21.54 23.91 Russia 24.4321.5424.6223.2824.01
4 Nikita Bespalov 16.33 25.30 Russia 30.0525.9123.4926.5016.33
5 Nikolai Kuzin 25.29 27.48 Russia 25.2925.6731.1325.9730.80
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 29.90 32.23 Russia 34.5530.8935.3331.2429.90
7 German Voinkov 25.22 33.51 Russia 32.4339.6836.2725.2231.84
8 Anton Lagunov 30.61 35.82 Russia 44.5937.9736.8030.6132.68
9 Semyon Shtykov 28.92 36.20 Russia 39.5733.8741.7935.1628.92
10 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 28.52 37.65 Kazakhstan 39.4239.4728.5234.0642.05
11 Ilya Smoliakov 31.60 38.28 Russia 42.1931.6035.1037.5545.87
12 Andrey Kolevatykh 37.70 39.52 Russia 40.1939.8237.7038.5446.54
13 Mikhail Andreev 39.44 42.23 Russia 55.3544.8839.4439.9941.81
14 Lev Tereschenko 34.55 42.74 Russia 47.4941.6542.6543.9134.55
15 Vasily Stasyev 34.11 47.82 Russia 50.7334.1151.5141.8050.93

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 1:12.46 1:17.01 Russia 1:14.821:12.461:23.76
2 Vasily Stasyev 1:48.42 1:59.38 Russia 2:15.131:54.581:48.42
3 Mikhail Andreev 2:21.78 2:28.84 Russia 2:24.962:39.772:21.78
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:12.90 2:42.35 Russia 2:58.032:12.902:56.12
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 3:25.57 3:31.58 Russia 3:37.803:25.573:31.37

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 7.82 Russia 8.767.257.099.367.44
2 Yulia Koklugina 10.31 11.94 Russia 11.3314.9510.3111.9412.55
3 Vasily Stasyev 17.94 19.97 Russia 22.2418.3319.3517.9423.67
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 17.82 20.03 Russia 21.9120.9220.2418.9317.82
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 24.70 28.57 Russia 25.76DNF32.1827.7624.70
6 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 24.93 28.97 Russia 27.3030.8824.9334.3028.74
7 Max Petrov 26.06 29.39 Russia 29.3626.0629.0336.2029.78
8 Vitaliy Takanov 29.36 32.10 Russia 30.33DNF32.2229.3633.75
9 Alexander Meshalkin 28.30 32.29 Russia 36.64DNF28.3029.8130.42
10 Anton Lagunov 36.59 56.20 Russia 1:12.5245.681:23.2250.4136.59
11 Elizaveta Reynik 42.26 1:15.84 Russia DNF1:50.1448.491:08.8842.26
12 Nikita Bespalov 23.90 DNF Russia DNF25.6039.8023.90DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:16.77 1:26.91 Russia 1:30.001:24.701:32.761:26.031:16.77
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:26.83 1:32.58 Russia 1:41.381:30.451:35.661:31.641:26.83
3 Semyon Shtykov 1:49.12 1:49.55 Russia 1:57.101:49.121:49.851:49.211:49.60
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:45.60 1:58.28 Russia 2:23.581:45.601:52.832:05.561:56.46
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:44.05 2:01.82 Russia 1:44.052:08.292:05.991:51.17DNF
6 Mikhail Andreev 1:40.03 2:03.43 Russia 2:19.371:58.631:57.471:40.032:14.20
7 Nikita Bespalov 1:58.44 2:07.25 Russia 1:58.442:10.882:18.992:03.312:07.57
8 Anton Lagunov 2:26.59 2:47.82 Russia 2:38.342:48.692:56.432:26.593:14.17
9 Yulia Koklugina 2:25.72 2:50.45 Russia 2:58.452:52.383:03.852:25.722:40.53
10 German Voinkov 2:40.63 2:55.57 Russia 2:41.892:40.633:03.183:04.453:01.65
11 Vasiliy Smirnov 3:08.77 Russia 3:08.773:21.68
12 Dmitriy Martyshev 3:24.51 Russia DNF3:24.51
13 Vitaliy Takanov 3:30.72 Russia 3:49.283:30.72
14 Ignat Voroshchuk 4:08.18 Russia 4:08.184:57.93
15 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4:16.01 Kazakhstan 4:16.014:56.45
16 Oleg Ponomarev 5:21.68 Russia DNF5:21.68

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:11.73 1:18.10 Russia 1:23.711:19.491:11.731:15.031:19.79
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:18.70 1:34.49 Russia 1:32.791:44.131:43.731:26.961:18.70
3 Semyon Shtykov 1:32.50 1:46.57 Russia 1:48.031:45.381:32.502:03.681:46.29
4 Vasily Stasyev 1:40.99 1:55.70 Russia 1:56.641:56.001:40.991:54.471:57.67
5 Nikita Bespalov 2:01.37 2:03.93 Russia 2:11.232:01.372:01.482:05.332:04.98
6 Mikhail Andreev 1:59.49 2:10.92 Russia 1:59.492:24.802:04.562:27.672:03.39
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2:01.50 2:11.02 Russia 2:25.692:06.932:06.262:19.882:01.50
8 German Voinkov 2:12.57 2:30.61 Russia 2:13.082:39.552:12.572:39.212:54.51
9 Anton Lagunov 2:21.18 2:38.95 Russia 2:58.032:29.782:37.782:49.302:21.18
10 Yulia Koklugina 2:33.94 2:48.45 Russia 3:27.312:43.552:55.042:33.942:46.77

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.18 7.24 Russia 7.986.706.187.059.68
2 Oleg Martynov 7.06 7.62 Russia 7.068.717.407.907.56
3 Nikolai Kuzin 6.36 7.66 Russia 10.356.626.367.548.82
4 Nikita Bespalov 7.20 8.17 Russia 7.207.877.778.869.84
5 Yulia Koklugina 6.48 8.46 Russia 8.276.6711.8810.446.48
6 Semyon Shtykov 6.96 8.94 Russia 10.206.968.5711.848.06
7 Vitaliy Takanov 5.06 8.97 Russia 5.068.0813.8010.438.41
8 Semyon Terskov 6.23 9.17 Russia 6.2314.8110.207.909.41
9 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 5.93 9.39 Kazakhstan 8.945.9312.149.769.46
10 Andrey Kolevatykh 6.56 9.60 Russia 11.649.467.696.5611.98
11 Vasily Stasyev 6.55 9.93 Russia 6.556.6712.5313.2410.60
12 Dmitriy Martyshev 8.05 10.23 Russia 9.338.0512.8317.648.52
13 Lev Tereschenko 5.51 10.25 Russia 12.155.5112.968.959.65
14 Mikhail Andreev 7.14 10.59 Russia 7.1414.018.2910.6812.81
15 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.46 10.63 Russia 15.8810.617.4610.1311.14
16 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 6.13 10.85 Russia 9.546.1310.6612.3612.43
17 Alex Matantzev 8.05 10.99 Russia 11.568.0511.769.6517.24
18 Dmitriy Toporkov 9.48 11.10 Russia 13.7112.0611.719.529.48
19 Vasiliy Smirnov 6.03 11.38 Russia 6.0312.0112.9715.449.16
20 Anton Lagunov 9.94 11.39 Russia 12.349.9413.2111.4110.41
21 Anton Boyko 8.99 11.96 Russia 12.878.9911.39DNF11.61
22 German Voinkov 8.76 12.16 Russia 8.769.96DNF10.7415.79
23 Alexandr Novosyolov 9.17 12.41 Russia 9.1713.1211.3412.7615.18
24 Nikita Chilchagov 11.30 12.94 Russia 15.7512.4212.7511.3013.64
25 Alexander Meshalkin 11.21 13.11 Russia 11.2114.6012.1413.0214.16
26 Savva Yugov 11.40 13.29 Russia 13.5324.9611.4014.7611.57
27 Oleg Ponomarev 11.76 14.80 Russia 11.7623.1614.3714.1015.93
28 Ignat Voroshchuk 13.95 15.22 Russia 16.3814.9520.1913.9514.32
29 Vladislav Kropachev 9.71 15.33 Russia 9.7114.7321.5814.8016.45
30 Max Petrov 12.56 15.39 Russia 12.5617.73DNF15.1813.25
31 Maria Shelimanova 12.67 15.54 Russia 15.1313.2812.6718.2124.23
32 Olga Prutyan 14.15 15.91 Russia 14.1518.2814.2418.3215.20
33 Ilia Murmulyak 13.48 15.94 Russia DNF16.7716.8613.4814.19
34 Ilya Epifanov 14.47 17.13 Russia 18.3614.4714.6818.3619.16
35 Gennady Ugay 12.67 17.22 Russia 22.0617.3912.6717.5316.73
36 Elizaveta Reynik 15.30 17.73 Russia 23.9219.3315.3015.9917.86
37 Dmitriy Maltsev 14.46 18.25 Russia 14.4615.7821.9420.6518.32
38 Sergey Spotaru 10.98 18.96 Russia 10.9818.7822.0120.3917.72
39 Ilya Smoliakov 15.63 19.64 Russia 19.6121.6217.7027.5715.63
40 Sofiya Shtykova 18.75 23.88 Russia 24.241:13.7224.9018.7522.51
41 Alexey Surnin 11.90 24.02 Russia 18.6411.9027.0329.0026.40

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 5.77 6.70 Russia 7.557.017.135.965.77
2 Nikolai Kuzin 5.78 7.45 Russia 9.0515.757.445.785.86
3 Semyon Shtykov 7.02 7.57 Russia 7.617.258.757.027.84
4 Lev Tereschenko 6.71 7.82 Russia 8.617.268.546.717.65
5 Vasily Stasyev 7.51 7.88 Russia 9.667.578.487.517.60
6 Nikita Bespalov 5.74 8.35 Russia 7.807.9515.569.315.74
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.08 8.55 Russia 13.8412.017.006.656.08
8 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 6.59 9.03 Kazakhstan 9.0511.469.288.756.59
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 6.43 9.09 Russia 8.576.4312.898.3110.38
10 Dmitriy Toporkov 4.54 9.89 Russia 11.897.5415.9110.244.54
11 Semyon Terskov 8.39 9.99 Russia 11.238.399.599.1811.21
12 Vasiliy Smirnov 8.53 10.17 Russia 10.108.5311.4312.708.97
13 Vitaliy Takanov 6.40 10.24 Russia 11.9311.3710.448.926.40
14 Yulia Koklugina 6.02 10.69 Russia 12.4812.6311.048.566.02
15 Andrey Kolevatykh 9.31 11.08 Russia 13.689.319.3112.3111.61
16 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 10.00 11.20 Russia 10.8511.5014.1610.0011.24
17 Mikhail Andreev 6.55 11.35 Russia 8.1615.3916.666.5510.51
18 Alex Matantzev 9.29 11.39 Russia 11.2811.9510.9512.669.29
19 Anton Lagunov 6.69 13.13 Russia 8.786.6915.1315.4919.43
20 Dmitry Shelomencev 8.20 DNF Russia 8.2019.08DNFDNFDNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 5.14 6.39 Russia 6.085.145.217.888.04
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.88 7.62 Russia 7.527.537.817.866.88
3 Oleg Martynov 4.81 7.65 Russia 10.685.864.816.41DNF
4 Alex Matantzev 5.05 7.71 Russia 5.058.167.417.57DNF
5 Vasily Stasyev 10.00 10.74 Russia 11.0110.6410.5613.3610.00
6 Yulia Koklugina 8.10 10.77 Russia 10.4012.038.1017.559.88
7 German Voinkov 9.52 11.13 Russia 9.5216.5712.9410.0410.41
8 Semyon Shtykov 8.78 11.45 Russia 14.968.7810.43DNF8.97
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 6.62 11.92 Russia 11.0918.7711.666.6213.02
10 Ilya Smoliakov 9.66 12.01 Russia 15.209.8412.419.6613.79
11 Max Petrov 8.53 12.20 Russia 14.998.7612.8617.688.53
12 Vasiliy Smirnov 9.98 12.35 Russia 9.9810.8814.0412.1318.25
13 Alexander Meshalkin 8.64 12.63 Russia 8.6411.4416.0512.7013.75
14 Vitaliy Takanov 9.24 13.08 Russia 13.1015.3726.229.2410.78
15 Dmitriy Martyshev 9.39 13.22 Russia 13.3418.679.3910.6515.67
16 Andrey Kolevatykh 9.48 13.23 Russia 9.4816.0116.7110.8412.83
17 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 12.32 13.49 Kazakhstan 12.3216.6513.6412.6514.18
18 Nikita Bespalov 8.07 13.97 Russia 16.9010.9514.058.0719.74
19 Anton Boyko 11.74 15.17 Russia 29.0018.6011.7413.8013.10
20 Ignat Voroshchuk 9.71 15.28 Russia 14.839.7120.0310.9831.26
21 Lev Tereschenko 11.55 15.72 Russia 15.2614.8217.0917.2011.55
22 Oleg Ponomarev 10.72 16.89 Russia 10.7221.3818.2813.3719.01
23 Alexey Surnin 12.54 17.20 Russia 20.2116.7920.3212.5414.61
24 Anton Lagunov 10.46 18.09 Russia 13.4621.1310.46DNF19.69
25 Ilia Murmulyak 11.61 21.02 Russia 21.8311.6129.1919.7821.44
26 Dmitriy Toporkov 11.92 21.84 Russia 11.9229.6415.3034.9220.57
27 Sergey Spotaru 19.62 23.36 Russia 23.3026.0622.6419.6224.14
28 Evgeni Puzikov 14.89 28.11 Russia 42.4528.9814.8932.5922.76
29 Olga Prutyan 9.83 28.40 Russia 26.5629.16DNF9.8329.47
30 Elizaveta Reynik 17.97 29.60 Russia 31.8040.2522.8134.1817.97
31 Ilya Epifanov 21.98 33.94 Russia 30.5937.0334.2121.9858.15
32 Gennady Ugay 35.18 1:00.96 Russia 35.1858.4658.981:05.451:15.02

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 3.71 6.21 Russia 8.047.125.436.083.71
2 Alex Matantzev 6.75 7.24 Russia 6.757.479.236.957.31
3 Oleg Martynov 6.08 8.02 Russia 6.088.978.558.686.83
4 Dmitriy Martyshev 4.92 8.56 Russia 17.256.544.927.7411.40
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.81 10.34 Russia 5.8110.7911.5011.458.78
6 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 5.22 NR 11.37 Kazakhstan 18.5512.955.227.9913.18
7 Yulia Koklugina 7.05 11.43 Russia 7.0513.7212.5510.1611.59
8 Vitaliy Takanov 6.95 11.44 Russia 11.1311.656.9513.2511.54
9 German Voinkov 6.77 11.52 Russia 12.629.9713.906.7711.97
10 Ilya Smoliakov 11.01 12.46 Russia 11.9813.3912.0214.8911.01
11 Max Petrov 7.04 12.89 Russia 10.8418.357.0411.3116.51
12 Semyon Shtykov 5.49 12.97 Russia 5.4918.729.5910.60DNF
13 Andrey Kolevatykh 4.15 13.21 Russia 13.5810.254.15DNF15.80
14 Vasiliy Smirnov 5.23 13.32 Russia 14.9516.255.238.7722.12
15 Vasily Stasyev 6.22 13.78 Russia 11.5313.2823.0416.526.22
16 Nikita Bespalov 7.49 13.95 Russia 15.9218.187.4911.0314.90
17 Alexander Meshalkin 7.45 14.21 Russia 13.3617.547.4529.6111.74
18 Dmitry Shelomencev 10.48 15.89 Russia 14.4910.4820.4034.4012.77
19 Ignat Voroshchuk 7.17 19.37 Russia 17.7917.567.1727.9022.75
20 Anton Boyko 9.29 21.63 Russia 26.3124.0215.989.2924.90

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 12.21 16.58 Russia 16.7115.9719.0217.0512.21
2 Nikita Bespalov 20.09 23.69 Russia 37.8923.9422.2720.0924.87
3 Dmitry Shelomencev 23.30 31.19 Russia 32.0723.3032.1542.8829.36
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 25.49 33.59 Russia 35.3631.6235.6233.7925.49
5 Vasily Stasyev 28.70 34.09 Russia 33.6837.3131.8436.7528.70
6 Vitaliy Takanov 34.07 35.62 Russia 34.0737.9734.7334.1648.31
7 Vasiliy Smirnov 32.10 39.48 Russia 38.9032.1032.3152.8347.22
8 Lev Tereschenko 45.45 55.05 Russia 59.091:02.4856.4649.6045.45
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 40.26 1:02.15 Russia 1:12.241:07.101:10.5840.2648.78
10 Semyon Shtykov 48.44 1:14.92 Russia DNF1:14.8948.441:17.171:12.69
11 German Voinkov 53.63 1:17.84 Russia 1:12.031:33.9753.632:09.781:07.51
12 Mikhail Andreev 40.19 1:24.65 Russia 1:29.5740.191:15.002:11.011:29.38
13 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 1:05.43 1:28.88 Kazakhstan 1:32.251:49.581:28.001:26.391:05.43
14 Sergey Trofimov 2:00.84 Russia 2:00.842:29.08

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 16.59 18.77 Russia 19.4616.5919.5817.2820.65
2 Nikita Bespalov 20.63 21.93 Russia 30.9223.7620.6321.0121.03
3 Vasily Stasyev 20.28 25.25 Russia 41.7121.5620.2824.5829.61
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 25.65 33.35 Russia 32.3837.7137.8625.6529.96
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 28.94 37.26 Russia 31.2736.5628.9443.9455.15
6 Vasiliy Smirnov 27.59 37.29 Russia 40.3144.3336.6634.9027.59
7 Vitaliy Takanov 34.25 40.71 Russia 35.5934.2541.2958.8845.26
8 Lev Tereschenko 41.03 51.56 Russia 41.031:04.771:06.8245.8744.03
9 Dmitriy Martyshev 37.70 54.15 Russia 1:00.601:01.4148.8253.0437.70
10 Semyon Shtykov 35.58 1:06.08 Russia 53.702:07.911:08.7035.581:15.85

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Lagunov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
1 Semyon Shtykov DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF