Turkish Ankara Open 2014


Date
May 10 - 11, 2014
City
Ankara, Turkey
Venue

Antares Shopping Centre-Art Centre

Address
Antares Alışveriş ve Yaşam Merkezi, Halil Sezai Erkut Cad. Afra Sok. No: 1/A Ayvalı-Etlik/ANKARA
Details

On the food court

Website
Turkish Ankara Open 2014 website
WCA Delegates
Recep Gül and İskender Aznavur
Contact

Recep Gül, İskender Aznavur

Information
Events
Competitors
56
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 9.64 10.48 Netherlands 9.649.9012.0210.3911.15
2 Ömer Çetinkaya 10.80 12.41 Turkey 11.6013.8512.9210.8012.71
3 Ahmet Güzel 10.51 NR 12.55 Turkey 13.5112.3210.5111.81DNF
4 Joël van Noort 10.25 13.63 Netherlands 14.9310.2514.7112.0314.14
5 Emin Çelikkan 12.12 13.81 Turkey 18.1613.0415.1813.2012.12
6 Erdi Altınyay 12.99 14.47 Turkey 12.9915.4014.2213.8016.87
7 Abdullah Talayhan 12.02 16.01 Turkey 17.6322.9116.8112.0213.59
8 Batuhan Şanlı 13.92 16.12 Turkey 17.9616.0914.3013.9219.92
9 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 12.42 16.21 Turkey 17.4517.1516.0715.4112.42
10 Alp Tuna 15.07 17.65 Turkey 18.7118.9015.0729.4915.35
11 Ege Demir 13.42 18.62 Turkey 20.7219.9517.6518.2713.42
12 Arnaud van Galen 16.47 19.26 Netherlands 16.4718.7520.2425.7118.79
13 İskender Aznavur 14.84 19.83 Turkey 20.48DNF18.6514.8420.35
14 Onur Keskin 17.02 19.87 Turkey 26.9721.1617.4021.0617.02
15 Doğaç Eldenk 16.24 20.06 Turkey 19.9127.2516.2420.9419.33
16 Numan Yıldırım 17.82 20.39 Turkey 20.6717.8222.0818.4123.76
17 Nurullah Ertaş 20.06 22.66 Turkey 23.1621.9425.6322.8920.06
18 Ömer Faruk Özdemir 16.55 22.86 Turkey 16.5524.0425.2319.8224.72
19 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 22.54 23.72 Turkey 23.2823.6922.5424.1828.38
20 Arsen Onat Erdem 21.60 23.92 Turkey 22.5125.8423.4221.6034.73
21 Selami Çarpaner 18.97 24.39 Turkey 26.3632.7825.6318.9721.19
22 Kaan Fanosçu 23.79 25.32 Turkey 23.7924.8426.1325.2325.88
23 Emre Özen 23.03 27.13 Turkey 28.69DNF23.0326.7925.90
24 Ufuk Şahin 24.38 29.72 Turkey 30.1128.4935.7024.3830.57
25 Selçuk Soner Akgül 26.08 30.55 Turkey 29.3635.0527.2426.08DNF
26 Mert Sağdınç 28.56 33.21 Turkey 28.5638.7030.2158.7730.71
27 Hasan Hüseyin Türkmen 27.48 33.28 Turkey 27.55DNF34.5727.4837.73
28 Mustafa Çelik 30.35 35.73 Turkey 34.7436.8330.3535.6138.23
29 Furkan Mücahid Yıldız 35.06 38.24 Turkey 37.1838.6942.8935.0638.85
30 Sadık Ertaş 28.37 38.29 Turkey 36.3739.0339.4728.3748.11
31 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 34.72 39.09 Turkey 35.0634.7242.2539.97DNF
32 Furkan Taha Önder 30.43 39.39 Turkey 41.82DNF33.5242.8230.43
33 Emin Fuat Şahin 36.81 40.51 Turkey 50.6141.4740.6739.3836.81
34 Yakup Karabay 38.05 41.75 Turkey 58.3838.0542.6939.8842.69
35 Abdulmecid Almusa 40.64 44.63 Turkey 49.1240.6441.5743.1949.76
36 Emre Erginol 39.01 46.62 Turkey 39.0150.4247.4442.00DNF
37 Burak Açıkgöz 46.02 52.69 Turkey 50.3054.4553.3346.0255.57
38 Kamil Burhan Ertaş 48.52 55.22 Turkey 55.2957.8948.5252.4958.51
39 İlkem Kumru 41.73 56.27 Turkey 53.741:01.3556.1041.7358.97
40 Ali Ayberk Uslu 49.25 1:00.03 Turkey 56.17DNF58.5549.251:05.37
41 Tarık Kara 47.05 1:00.56 Turkey 50.9257.491:13.27DNF47.05
42 Erdal Yalazan 40.78 1:07.25 Turkey 43.1841.30DNF40.781:57.28
43 Hüseyin Bozdemir 56.44 1:07.40 Turkey 1:05.471:02.751:13.9756.44DNF
44 Azra Güler 1:02.04 1:08.27 Turkey 1:02.041:07.011:13.131:04.681:31.19
45 Yunus Emre Kendirici 1:17.77 1:24.67 Turkey 1:20.821:22.371:30.811:17.771:45.00
46 Ömer Efe Özmen 1:12.75 1:25.34 Turkey 1:32.071:28.071:15.891:12.751:35.86
47 Ceren Şengün 53.02 1:27.53 Turkey 1:26.481:58.9153.021:20.721:35.38
48 Nisanur Yıldırım 1:19.15 1:31.97 Turkey 2:05.451:27.201:39.191:19.151:29.52
49 Müzeyyen Naz Soydan 1:03.13 1:34.73 Turkey 1:03.131:44.561:14.60DNF1:45.02
50 Göktuna Çağrı Eşsiz 1:06.32 1:36.32 Turkey 1:24.271:18.062:06.64DNF1:06.32
51 Doğan Ülker 1:30.30 1:39.40 Turkey 1:51.85DNF1:30.581:35.781:30.30
52 Ayberk Karadavut 1:28.16 1:42.32 Turkey 1:28.161:55.841:40.191:42.461:44.32
53 Ferhat Yıldırım 1:30.78 2:04.93 Turkey 2:39.001:36.44DNF1:30.781:59.35
54 Eylül Demirkıran 1:58.51 2:08.18 Turkey 2:13.562:08.752:02.221:58.512:14.19

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 9.19 10.37 Netherlands 16.5011.819.499.199.80
2 Ahmet Güzel 11.57 12.52 Turkey 13.7213.8011.7211.5712.13
3 Ömer Çetinkaya 11.07 12.54 Turkey 11.0715.8712.5113.6511.47
4 Joël van Noort 10.47 13.24 Netherlands 10.4712.8415.4812.4014.48
5 Emin Çelikkan 13.22 13.85 Turkey 13.7616.0413.2514.5413.22
6 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 14.13 14.94 Turkey 14.1314.6314.3715.8316.46
7 Ege Demir 13.62 15.32 Turkey 15.5119.3015.5114.9513.62
8 Erdi Altınyay 13.64 16.04 Turkey 14.8815.4013.6417.8417.88
9 Abdullah Talayhan 14.62 16.82 Turkey 14.6218.7118.7216.2815.48
10 Alp Tuna 15.04 17.65 Turkey 17.4017.2418.3219.5115.04
11 Arnaud van Galen 17.68 18.27 Netherlands 17.9117.7820.5519.1117.68
12 Numan Yıldırım 13.56 19.53 Turkey 13.5618.9521.5232.4618.13
13 Onur Keskin 17.40 20.09 Turkey 17.4017.7823.9025.8518.60
14 İskender Aznavur 16.95 20.15 Turkey 16.9520.7530.9522.1417.57
15 Batuhan Şanlı 15.71 20.70 Turkey 21.9317.0223.1415.7128.80
16 Arsen Onat Erdem 18.47 22.69 Turkey 29.3418.4720.05DNF18.67
17 Selami Çarpaner 20.52 23.17 Turkey 20.5225.8221.7028.8221.98
18 Nurullah Ertaş 22.22 24.10 Turkey 22.5622.2224.6831.9325.06
19 Kaan Fanosçu 19.93 24.61 Turkey 27.5923.1425.0225.6819.93
20 Ömer Faruk Özdemir 20.03 24.71 Turkey 27.9825.4922.7220.0325.92
21 Emre Özen 22.19 24.89 Turkey 25.6934.7525.6923.2922.19
22 Selçuk Soner Akgül 25.63 26.88 Turkey 30.3425.6328.4926.3225.83
23 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 25.47 28.67 Turkey 29.93DNF28.6427.4425.47
24 Mert Sağdınç 26.31 29.09 Turkey 31.5931.5526.3128.4227.30
25 Ufuk Şahin 24.78 32.42 Turkey 31.4224.7834.7332.2033.64
26 Mustafa Çelik 24.39 32.83 Turkey 35.4430.7132.3324.3935.48
27 Hasan Hüseyin Türkmen 31.21 33.02 Turkey 33.8032.8631.2137.1532.39
28 Furkan Taha Önder 24.84 33.41 Turkey DNF34.3424.8435.0330.87
29 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 34.54 37.48 Turkey 34.5438.6137.3439.0036.49
30 Sadık Ertaş 35.48 38.47 Turkey 38.9136.2940.8635.4840.21
31 Furkan Mücahid Yıldız 33.67 39.60 Turkey 35.2139.9754.3443.6333.67
32 Yakup Karabay 38.16 42.45 Turkey 44.881:04.3938.1638.6743.79
33 Emre Erginol 38.94 43.51 Turkey 54.7440.0446.6243.8738.94
34 Emin Fuat Şahin 42.89 45.40 Turkey 48.9943.6648.1244.4242.89
35 Abdulmecid Almusa 40.96 49.40 Turkey 45.7052.4640.9650.0357.72
36 Kamil Burhan Ertaş 43.21 53.17 Turkey 43.2159.9759.4346.2053.89
37 Burak Açıkgöz 52.95 59.66 Turkey 52.9553.911:16.271:05.071:00.00
38 İlkem Kumru 52.26 1:05.11 Turkey 1:07.2452.261:54.4958.131:09.95

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 9.21 10.71 Netherlands 11.2310.4512.709.2110.46
2 Joël van Noort 11.79 12.90 Netherlands 11.7914.4512.8912.0313.77
3 Ahmet Güzel 11.18 13.97 Turkey 14.0511.1814.9113.2714.60
4 Ömer Çetinkaya 13.73 14.23 Turkey 18.2114.0814.0814.5313.73
5 Emin Çelikkan 12.22 14.46 Turkey 14.8612.2219.8813.7814.75
6 Erdi Altınyay 10.50 NR 14.54 Turkey 17.0317.0112.7610.5013.84
7 Ege Demir 13.69 16.47 Turkey 15.7013.6916.4418.5717.26
8 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 13.41 16.95 Turkey 14.9618.2317.9413.4117.95

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 2.90 4.39 Netherlands 3.593.236.342.907.48
2 Doğaç Eldenk 3.90 4.47 Turkey 4.873.904.486.164.05
3 Ömer Çetinkaya 2.44 4.51 Turkey 4.994.4614.244.082.44
4 Ahmet Güzel 3.72 5.55 Turkey 6.735.7520.703.724.17
5 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 3.61 5.69 Turkey 8.825.134.833.617.10
6 Erdi Altınyay 5.25 5.91 Turkey 7.425.255.945.835.95
7 Arnaud van Galen 5.75 5.99 Netherlands 5.755.996.115.877.05
8 Emin Çelikkan 2.54 6.04 Turkey 10.004.004.132.54DNF
9 Abdullah Talayhan 3.50 6.12 Turkey 6.003.505.408.456.97
10 Alp Tuna 5.31 6.37 Turkey 5.316.555.886.699.15
11 Batuhan Şanlı 3.82 6.47 Turkey 7.583.825.056.797.82
12 Ege Demir 5.59 6.74 Turkey 5.597.076.937.576.21
13 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 4.63 6.76 Turkey 6.438.686.237.634.63
14 Arsen Onat Erdem 2.42 7.18 Turkey 15.6911.575.134.832.42
15 Numan Yıldırım 5.81 7.46 Turkey 6.908.786.719.005.81
16 Nurullah Ertaş 7.21 7.51 Turkey 7.497.2111.547.567.48
17 Onur Keskin 6.55 7.58 Turkey 6.9121.086.558.976.86
18 Kaan Fanosçu 5.99 7.99 Turkey 7.6115.205.998.018.34
19 Ufuk Şahin 6.54 8.22 Turkey 14.7410.227.196.547.26
20 Sadık Ertaş 7.29 9.15 Turkey 8.769.2911.849.397.29
21 Kamil Burhan Ertaş 7.87 10.37 Turkey 11.4611.787.8724.877.87
22 Mustafa Çelik 8.74 10.56 Turkey 10.849.258.7412.3811.59
23 Emin Fuat Şahin 10.09 11.83 Turkey 14.7812.3910.0910.9612.14
24 Mert Sağdınç 9.08 14.53 Turkey DNF20.1512.289.0811.17
25 Emre Erginol 11.07 16.42 Turkey 11.0714.6617.4924.2017.12
26 Emre Özen 11.00 18.74 Turkey DNF19.3915.7721.0611.00
27 Doğan Ülker 14.24 18.89 Turkey 23.1114.2417.07DNF16.48
28 Yakup Karabay 16.74 24.30 Turkey 17.9816.7430.8128.1726.74
29 Furkan Taha Önder 27.18 38.15 Turkey 41.7727.18DNF30.9841.70
30 Ömer Faruk Özdemir 4.67 DNF Turkey 4.676.83DNF7.00DNF
31 Furkan Mücahid Yıldız 10.08 DNF Turkey DNFDNF14.0510.4310.08

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Doğaç Eldenk 3.08 3.41 NR Turkey 3.643.083.508.593.10
2 Emin Çelikkan 2.60 4.78 Turkey 5.286.634.144.912.60
3 Ömer Çetinkaya 3.45 4.79 Turkey 4.357.524.305.723.45
4 Erik Akkersdijk 2.52 5.51 Netherlands 2.5210.264.925.935.69
5 Arnaud van Galen 4.44 6.23 Netherlands 5.997.1410.525.554.44
6 Erdi Altınyay 5.42 6.93 Turkey 7.725.427.826.996.08
7 Ahmet Güzel 3.89 7.18 Turkey 5.646.953.8912.028.95
8 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 6.54 8.51 Turkey 11.149.026.549.856.66

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 32.36 40.77 Netherlands 43.9032.3638.0246.1240.38
2 Erdi Altınyay 50.53 54.68 Turkey 57.1856.3150.5354.9952.74
3 Ahmet Güzel 50.97 1:00.39 Turkey 50.9759.951:00.411:01.581:00.82
4 Emin Çelikkan 58.68 1:03.11 Turkey 1:08.1958.681:01.051:03.141:05.14
5 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:01.34 1:08.39 Turkey 1:01.341:22.581:18.921:02.351:03.91
6 Ömer Çetinkaya 51.25 1:08.61 Turkey 53.001:30.64DNF51.251:02.19
7 Abdullah Talayhan 1:04.66 1:10.66 Turkey 1:16.491:07.361:14.641:04.661:09.98
8 Arnaud van Galen 1:06.01 1:13.02 Netherlands 1:07.001:20.751:14.781:06.011:17.28
9 Alp Tuna 1:12.52 1:19.06 Turkey 1:12.521:29.601:26.451:12.861:17.87
10 Batuhan Şanlı 1:18.53 1:28.24 Turkey 1:26.452:58.711:20.211:38.071:18.53
11 Ege Demir 1:15.66 1:31.92 Turkey DNF1:48.701:15.661:23.291:23.76
12 Onur Keskin 1:20.03 1:35.63 Turkey 1:37.841:28.001:42.781:41.041:20.03
13 Ömer Faruk Özdemir 1:20.67 1:40.44 Turkey 1:36.96DNF1:36.161:20.671:48.19
14 Nurullah Ertaş 2:04.43 Turkey 2:38.802:04.43
15 Numan Yıldırım 2:07.72 Turkey 2:07.722:11.31
16 Arsen Onat Erdem 2:18.89 Turkey DNF2:18.89
17 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 2:25.09 Turkey 2:25.093:25.62
18 Yakup Karabay 2:41.42 Turkey 2:41.42DNF
19 Mert Sağdınç 2:43.11 Turkey 2:43.112:56.25
20 Sadık Ertaş 2:53.23 Turkey 2:53.234:00.59
21 Doğaç Eldenk DNF Turkey DNFDNF
21 Furkan Taha Önder DNF Turkey DNFDNF
21 Yusuf Şamil Balcı DNF Turkey DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 35.05 38.01 Netherlands 39.0435.0537.9045.1037.08
2 Erdi Altınyay 54.89 58.65 Turkey 59.8459.3754.8957.9458.65
3 Ahmet Güzel 52.86 59.94 Turkey 57.9852.861:05.091:06.6256.75
4 Emin Çelikkan 50.61 1:04.15 Turkey 59.601:06.051:06.801:19.8450.61
5 Ömer Çetinkaya 51.11 1:04.28 Turkey 1:03.051:11.1651.111:02.131:07.66
6 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 57.56 1:07.66 Turkey 1:07.9557.561:08.341:09.371:06.70

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:09.55 1:10.87 Netherlands 1:23.721:09.841:11.331:11.441:09.55
2 Erdi Altınyay 1:40.50 NR 1:58.75 Turkey 2:08.91DNF1:40.501:47.641:59.70
3 Arnaud van Galen 1:49.96 1:58.85 Netherlands 2:05.212:07.771:49.962:00.351:50.99
4 Ahmet Güzel 2:00.61 2:09.58 Turkey 2:09.053:33.122:12.192:00.612:07.50
5 Joël van Noort 2:07.27 2:20.29 Netherlands 2:30.242:15.032:07.272:15.612:36.85
6 Abdullah Talayhan 2:21.15 2:34.91 Turkey 2:24.562:21.15DNF2:48.232:31.94
7 Alp Tuna 2:30.31 2:44.30 Turkey 2:55.483:13.922:39.752:37.662:30.31
8 Ömer Çetinkaya 2:27.95 2:49.44 Turkey 3:22.232:51.273:06.612:27.952:30.45
9 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 2:31.27 2:52.86 Turkey 2:47.462:31.272:50.463:10.443:00.65
10 Emin Çelikkan 2:52.48 3:24.63 Turkey 3:25.393:32.913:38.412:52.483:15.60
11 Ege Demir 3:17.09 3:26.44 Turkey 3:24.41DNF3:27.583:17.093:27.32
12 Batuhan Şanlı 3:31.89 3:38.76 Turkey 3:31.893:46.583:36.593:42.613:37.08
13 Numan Yıldırım 3:40.12 4:11.24 Turkey 4:08.433:50.84DNF4:34.463:40.12
14 Nurullah Ertaş 4:39.76 Turkey 4:53.024:39.76
15 Sadık Ertaş 6:51.20 Turkey DNF6:51.20

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:46.62 DNF Netherlands 1:57.191:46.62DNF
2 İskender Aznavur 2:57.66 NR DNF Turkey 2:57.66DNFDNF
3 Joël van Noort 3:31.00 DNF Netherlands 3:31.00DNSDNS
4 Sadık Ertaş 6:08.48 DNF Turkey 6:08.48DNFDNF
5 Arnaud van Galen DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNS
5 Batuhan Şanlı DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Emin Çelikkan DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Emre Özen DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Erdi Altınyay DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Muhammed Enes Ertaş DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Nurullah Ertaş DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Onur Keskin DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS
5 Ömer Çetinkaya DNF DNF Turkey DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 17.92 20.11 Netherlands 19.3823.0317.9221.3119.65
2 Ahmet Güzel 19.65 NR 23.52 NR Turkey 22.0019.6527.4424.6223.95
3 Joël van Noort 22.03 24.28 Netherlands 25.8922.0327.2722.6824.26
4 Abdullah Talayhan 22.10 24.86 Turkey 22.1027.4831.1723.7823.33
5 Ömer Çetinkaya 23.73 26.00 Turkey 34.1725.6723.7326.8625.48
6 Emin Çelikkan 21.63 26.73 Turkey 28.63DNF27.2024.3621.63
7 İskender Aznavur 22.55 27.32 Turkey 26.1922.55DNF25.9829.80
8 Erdi Altınyay 23.06 29.02 Turkey 27.8438.4429.5129.7123.06
9 Onur Keskin 25.79 29.52 Turkey 33.4025.7928.1427.0146.21
10 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 25.59 33.48 Turkey 36.7732.4636.2925.5931.70
11 Arnaud van Galen 29.88 34.05 Netherlands 36.1535.3836.2630.6129.88
12 Alp Tuna 28.92 34.44 Turkey 28.9232.6936.6833.9543.14
13 Ege Demir 32.27 38.94 Turkey 32.7347.9632.2736.1359.38
14 Nurullah Ertaş 34.42 44.84 Turkey 34.4253.2743.5743.0447.91
15 Doğaç Eldenk 45.92 53.95 Turkey 45.9251.17DNF49.961:00.71
16 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 46.05 59.09 Turkey 1:05.3057.0546.0554.911:10.15
17 Sadık Ertaş 47.64 59.70 Turkey 47.6457.831:00.851:00.431:10.04
18 Arsen Onat Erdem 56.27 DNF Turkey 1:06.1956.271:00.85DNFDNF
19 Batuhan Şanlı 1:02.03 Turkey 1:02.031:28.51
20 Emre Özen 1:07.57 Turkey 1:22.051:07.57
21 Yakup Karabay DNF Turkey DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 18.10 21.36 Netherlands 22.7718.1020.0721.2525.72
2 Joël van Noort 20.93 23.58 Netherlands 20.9327.3122.5421.6226.59
3 Ömer Çetinkaya 21.63 26.17 Turkey 27.4132.2226.7924.3021.63
4 Emin Çelikkan 24.67 26.85 Turkey 31.1127.8724.7424.6727.93
5 Ahmet Güzel 23.84 27.34 Turkey 27.7523.8427.6526.6329.19
6 İskender Aznavur 24.90 27.91 Turkey 24.9024.99DNF28.0530.69
7 Abdullah Talayhan 22.26 29.84 Turkey 30.3327.4831.7255.3322.26
8 Erdi Altınyay 21.89 33.67 Turkey 32.3021.8937.7736.4232.29

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 5.59 6.62 Netherlands 9.686.467.535.595.88
2 Arsen Onat Erdem 4.32 8.65 Turkey 7.457.6110.894.3212.62
3 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.27 10.23 Turkey 8.657.2711.09DNF10.96
4 Ömer Faruk Özdemir 7.00 10.71 Turkey 7.009.1811.6411.3011.94
5 Arnaud van Galen 9.15 11.29 Netherlands 10.719.1512.5714.5010.58
6 Emin Çelikkan 7.78 11.84 Turkey 13.257.7812.729.5413.33
7 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 7.69 12.25 Turkey 13.1517.2514.147.699.46
8 Yusuf Şamil Balcı 10.22 13.24 Turkey 21.2910.2214.9810.6314.12
9 Nurullah Ertaş 7.09 14.33 Turkey 16.597.0921.227.7718.63
10 Alp Tuna 10.87 14.41 Turkey 14.5710.8718.4311.0917.56
11 Batuhan Şanlı 8.67 14.50 Turkey 18.898.6714.0610.5423.14
12 Ege Demir 13.21 15.05 Turkey 21.8217.5313.2913.2114.34
13 Onur Keskin 10.92 15.69 Turkey 16.5010.9215.0416.1915.84
14 Ahmet Güzel 14.64 16.81 Turkey 16.5814.6422.9615.3818.47
15 Kaan Fanosçu 11.62 17.09 Turkey 14.8011.6218.7319.3717.75
16 Ahmet Enes Gökler 15.06 18.25 Turkey 20.0627.8217.4915.0617.20
17 Yakup Karabay 16.15 18.97 Turkey 24.9920.1616.1517.9718.79
18 Hasan Hüseyin Türkmen 13.04 20.84 Turkey 17.2118.8113.0430.3926.51
19 Abdullah Talayhan 20.15 20.90 Turkey 21.3420.1524.3120.2621.09
20 Bartu Şanlı 17.44 23.25 Turkey 17.4419.9822.8826.8932.93
21 Mustafa Çelik 16.01 24.22 Turkey 16.0125.4022.3529.6124.92
22 Erdi Altınyay 18.47 26.23 Turkey 30.2142.8120.3528.1418.47
23 Sema Nur Kutlutürk 16.07 26.93 Turkey 29.04DNF16.0732.3519.40
24 Kamil Burhan Ertaş 21.39 33.08 Turkey 21.7921.39DNF27.9049.54