Tohoku Open 2017


Date
Apr 8, 2017
City
Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Venue

L-Park Sendai

Address
4-11-1,Ichibancho,Aobaku,Sendai
Details

Seminar Hall 1&2

Website
Tohoku Open 2017 website
Organizers
Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟), Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也), and Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平)
WCA Delegates
Sakae Tokuda (徳田栄) and Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也)
Contact

hokuriku@jrca.cc

Information
Events
Competitors
58
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is ¥500 (Japanese Yen).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.94 8.34 Japan 6.949.3912.798.047.58
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.68 9.64 Japan 12.8310.0810.807.688.05
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 8.46 10.52 Japan 11.9110.418.469.2512.27
4 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.12 10.67 Japan 10.4211.309.1210.2911.29
5 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 9.85 10.70 Japan 10.5711.0513.429.8510.49
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.93 11.21 Japan 9.9313.1410.4410.8912.31
7 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.55 11.33 Japan 9.5513.0710.0413.1710.88
8 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.78 11.51 Japan 13.608.7810.6212.3511.56
9 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.74 11.67 Japan 11.0811.9611.969.7412.96
10 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11.23 11.90 Japan 11.9413.6511.2311.8211.94
11 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.77 11.98 Japan 12.2412.2610.7711.9011.81
12 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 11.12 12.07 Japan 13.1811.9013.0111.2911.12
13 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.59 12.20 Japan 11.5912.4712.7912.3311.79
14 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 9.73 12.52 Japan 11.6112.7313.229.7314.92
15 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 11.59 12.81 Japan 14.1511.5915.0911.8012.49
16 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 12.34 13.25 Japan 13.0613.0613.6315.3812.34
17 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 11.80 13.49 Japan 14.7613.8315.7711.8011.88
18 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 12.86 13.59 Japan 13.1912.8613.1514.4315.49
19 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 13.05 15.09 Japan 14.4216.2313.0514.8516.00
20 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 13.12 15.23 Japan 13.1213.2014.8117.6718.46
21 Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢) 13.51 15.31 Japan 14.7515.5320.4215.6413.51
22 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.82 15.44 Japan 15.8415.6012.8221.4914.89
23 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 14.34 15.99 Japan 18.7319.1514.3414.4014.84
24 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 11.56 17.09 Japan 18.5516.4017.4217.4611.56
25 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 14.23 17.15 Japan 20.0917.5317.7316.1814.23
26 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 16.06 17.45 Japan 16.2618.0116.0620.6618.09
27 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 13.87 17.53 China 21.1217.0517.0513.8718.50
28 Atsune Mogi (茂木惇音) 14.31 17.76 Japan 15.6414.3124.7519.4018.25
29 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 17.30 18.55 Japan 21.9917.3018.6318.7918.23
30 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 16.15 18.63 Japan 18.4216.1517.7319.7521.29
31 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 17.19 18.95 Japan 20.7917.1922.4718.3017.76
32 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 17.46 19.96 Japan 22.1217.4617.8120.9121.17
33 Kenta Yamaguchi (山口賢汰) 22.59 23.29 Japan 26.2222.8422.9324.1022.59
34 Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 19.80 23.97 Japan 19.8028.7128.5620.4922.85
35 Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔) 21.81 24.13 Japan 24.3824.6030.5223.4221.81
36 Tomoki Matsuoka (松岡知紀) 22.51 24.23 Japan 22.5125.7524.4222.5328.33
37 Sota Takahashi (高橋颯汰) 22.42 25.00 Japan 23.0426.6425.8422.4226.13
38 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 19.57 26.42 Japan 33.8228.1219.5723.5327.60
39 Kei Takahashi (高橋慶) 20.28 27.02 Japan 33.5127.8820.2826.7026.48
40 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 20.99 27.34 Japan 20.9932.9528.1225.8428.06
41 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 20.98 28.93 Japan 31.1220.98DNF23.1332.54
42 Amey Gaba 25.75 29.53 India 35.8234.1528.6225.8125.75
43 Yuto Takahashi (高橋勇登) 24.80 30.29 Japan 36.4636.5124.8026.6927.71
44 Teruyuki Honda (本多輝行) 23.29 32.32 Japan 32.8231.2423.2932.9036.70
45 Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 28.94 35.10 Hong Kong 49.9435.3328.9429.2840.70
46 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 29.58 35.30 Japan 35.1729.5857.2039.5431.20
47 Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 34.11 38.26 Hong Kong 1:02.4537.2138.9738.5934.11
48 Kaito Sano (佐野海斗) 37.60 40.13 Japan 41.8137.6038.0849.8540.50
49 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 35.03 41.22 Japan 40.3135.0359.5642.0541.30
50 Ryota Kikuchi (菊地亮太) 31.69 42.45 Japan 51.5440.4335.3831.6951.85
51 Sakuto Yamamoto (山本朔叶) 43.65 45.52 Japan 49.5044.2544.8343.6547.49
52 Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 39.99 45.55 Japan 39.9950.4745.9255.6940.26
53 Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍) 42.58 53.59 Hong Kong 55.8642.5859.2655.9049.02
54 Maito Obara (小原舞人) 48.00 56.98 Japan 50.721:04.8955.3248.001:11.88
55 Yurina Suzuki (鈴木優里菜) 47.90 57.79 Japan 1:04.931:08.2055.5247.9052.92
56 Yuuki Kimura (木村勇稀) 43.85 59.60 Japan 1:24.631:02.0653.4643.851:03.29
57 Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 1:04.51 1:25.66 Hong Kong 1:04.511:42.091:54.251:08.111:26.78

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.09 9.23 Japan 8.099.949.2810.548.47
2 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.89 9.63 Japan 9.199.597.8911.8410.11
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.31 10.31 Japan 9.3112.7510.5710.479.88
4 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.47 10.36 Japan 8.478.6013.7313.089.40
5 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 9.92 10.76 Japan 12.5110.939.9211.369.98
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.99 10.81 Japan 9.528.9912.1612.6410.76
7 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.07 10.91 Japan 10.0712.2010.7011.2110.83
8 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 10.24 11.23 Japan 10.2410.9012.3213.0210.47
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 9.81 11.57 Japan 13.229.8111.1310.3615.02
10 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 11.17 12.15 Japan 12.1513.1311.1711.2213.07
11 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 10.93 12.37 Japan 10.9311.9518.2513.2211.93
12 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 11.32 12.80 Japan 14.4611.40DNF11.3212.53
13 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 11.95 12.92 Japan 13.8112.1212.8311.9514.76
14 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 11.61 13.28 Japan 13.9511.6112.8213.0819.01
15 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 12.65 13.62 Japan 12.6513.0515.4913.3014.50
16 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 13.56 14.35 Japan 13.8015.6514.7913.5614.45
17 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 10.13 14.38 Japan 17.2913.3415.9713.8210.13
18 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 10.96 14.72 Japan 10.9614.4521.4315.1014.61
19 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 13.24 15.13 Japan 13.2416.9616.2413.2415.92
20 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 14.08 15.26 Japan 15.6814.9515.6815.1514.08
21 Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢) 14.33 15.48 Japan 16.6414.3315.3123.3814.48
22 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 15.36 15.96 Japan 15.3621.3015.5315.7016.65
23 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 11.30 16.89 China 18.1211.3018.3317.8514.71
24 Atsune Mogi (茂木惇音) 16.71 18.03 Japan 17.6222.5616.7118.5317.95
25 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 16.10 18.04 Japan 29.2218.8016.7018.6116.10
26 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 15.00 18.28 Japan 15.0017.89DNF18.1918.76
27 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 17.19 18.50 Japan 21.5519.0418.1517.1918.31
28 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 15.42 18.66 Japan 18.8819.9915.4217.6419.46
29 Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔) 16.78 18.90 Japan 16.7820.3718.5417.7821.16
30 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 16.85 18.91 Japan 19.3725.4820.1617.2016.85
31 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 17.15 19.19 Japan 17.1519.6422.0718.7919.13
32 Kenta Yamaguchi (山口賢汰) 17.58 19.46 Japan 30.1517.5820.3918.9819.00
33 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 15.88 19.93 Japan 15.8825.2018.0421.7320.02
34 Tomoki Matsuoka (松岡知紀) 18.79 21.49 Japan 18.7921.7923.4719.2124.83
35 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 16.98 22.47 Japan 22.3322.7823.3722.2916.98
36 Yuki Saito (齋藤裕樹) 21.85 24.66 Japan 25.5824.6723.7232.5921.85
37 Sota Takahashi (高橋颯汰) 23.25 25.68 Japan 34.4428.4623.3525.2223.25
38 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 22.10 25.74 Japan 27.0422.1024.3127.8825.88
39 Kei Takahashi (高橋慶) 25.62 29.12 Japan 31.9525.6255.9128.5126.91
40 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 27.37 29.74 Japan 28.5130.6230.0833.7527.37

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.29 9.30 Japan 8.2910.169.298.979.63
2 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.23 9.79 Japan 9.788.239.3010.8910.29
3 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.36 10.34 Japan 11.3610.3410.369.3610.33
4 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 9.69 10.34 Japan 10.1310.0915.009.6910.79
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.07 10.57 Japan 13.289.629.0711.5010.58
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.12 10.92 Japan 9.1212.0010.0211.2611.48
7 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 10.11 11.14 Japan 11.2810.1111.1811.5710.95
8 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 10.11 11.96 Japan 11.6211.9312.3410.1113.90

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.18 3.14 Japan 2.374.822.183.773.29
2 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 2.84 4.09 Japan 3.563.722.846.004.98
3 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 3.76 4.64 Japan 4.494.253.766.195.18
4 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.65 5.29 Japan 4.392.653.498.00DNF
5 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 5.30 5.58 Japan 5.725.305.505.535.83
6 Amey Gaba 5.50 5.99 India 5.706.916.086.185.50
7 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 3.87 6.14 Japan 5.833.874.9210.977.68
8 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 4.67 6.16 Japan 4.675.935.719.206.85
9 Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢) 5.05 6.23 Japan 5.057.986.055.986.65
10 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 5.54 6.56 Japan 6.336.945.549.576.40
11 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 5.02 6.71 Japan 5.147.649.337.355.02
12 Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔) 5.67 6.92 Japan 7.015.677.168.676.60
13 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 5.34 7.23 Japan 5.346.927.8419.196.92
14 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.80 7.85 Japan 7.292.80DNF7.079.19
15 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5.24 8.69 Japan 12.6710.978.516.595.24
16 Kenta Yamaguchi (山口賢汰) 6.88 8.92 Japan 10.1517.686.889.227.40
17 Sota Takahashi (高橋颯汰) 5.34 9.14 Japan 6.169.185.3412.07DNF
18 Yuto Takahashi (高橋勇登) 8.10 9.14 Japan DNF8.689.648.109.09
19 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 8.46 10.45 Japan 10.7511.548.469.3611.23
20 Kenta Maruya (丸谷健太) 12.98 21.47 Japan 25.0812.9819.3819.9425.27
21 Maito Obara (小原舞人) 17.94 24.60 Japan 26.4823.1017.9424.2329.76

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 3.09 3.71 Japan 4.663.713.393.094.04
2 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.34 4.37 Japan 4.473.344.844.184.45
3 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.21 4.82 Japan 4.357.28DNF2.212.82
4 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 3.61 5.34 Japan 6.244.713.617.805.07
5 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 4.73 5.96 Japan 5.845.186.964.736.86
6 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 5.49 6.14 Japan 5.965.496.685.936.53
7 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 5.91 6.29 Japan 6.776.175.916.036.67
8 Amey Gaba 3.59 9.24 India 3.596.01DNF13.118.60

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 31.89 35.46 Japan 33.3538.0236.9931.8936.03
2 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 30.92 36.78 Japan 40.1437.4139.0733.8730.92
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 37.61 40.42 Japan 43.4138.5542.8737.6139.85
4 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.07 40.54 Japan 38.3543.0147.1938.0740.25
5 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 38.48 40.63 Japan 40.4347.6439.3742.1038.48
6 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 35.71 40.86 Japan 42.8339.2441.2842.0635.71
7 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 37.39 43.68 Japan 37.3949.8147.7344.9338.38
8 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 45.00 47.15 Japan 45.0047.3249.2447.7646.37
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 41.49 48.20 Japan 49.2644.1741.4951.1752.01
10 Kein Takeda (武田慶胤) 46.42 48.24 Japan 49.4547.8147.4646.4253.41
11 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 39.60 50.87 Japan 51.2951.7750.6050.7339.60
12 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 45.37 51.99 Japan 48.6754.7258.6852.5945.37
13 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 53.12 54.94 Japan 54.0556.351:03.3954.4153.12
14 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 48.82 56.47 Japan 58.5248.8257.0454.8957.47
15 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 53.06 57.30 Japan 56.70DNF53.0655.9559.26
16 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 55.61 58.13 Japan 55.611:00.2559.4058.3156.67
17 Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢) 55.74 1:01.24 Japan 1:13.051:02.491:01.5855.7459.65
18 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 59.28 1:02.18 Japan 1:01.411:11.7059.281:02.901:02.24
19 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 54.75 1:02.31 China 1:01.751:01.831:03.4754.751:03.34
20 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 1:02.46 1:03.33 Japan 1:02.461:02.731:02.921:04.351:06.43
21 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:02.63 1:08.64 Japan 1:09.761:05.401:10.771:02.631:24.53
22 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 58.96 1:10.75 Japan 1:11.261:12.491:18.101:08.4958.96
23 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 1:00.37 1:11.58 Japan 1:03.721:24.381:13.201:17.831:00.37
24 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 1:07.24 1:15.06 Japan 2:02.731:14.391:21.661:09.131:07.24
25 Sota Takahashi (高橋颯汰) 1:21.22 1:31.75 Japan 1:21.221:24.951:32.691:37.611:41.37
26 Kazuya Nobata (野畑知哉) 1:17.39 1:31.78 Japan 1:39.101:40.481:34.461:17.391:21.79
27 Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭) 1:35.88 1:40.57 Japan 1:38.661:45.951:35.881:44.081:38.97
28 Kei Takahashi (高橋慶) 1:36.57 1:41.05 Japan 1:36.571:50.511:48.631:36.801:37.72
29 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 1:22.98 1:56.83 Japan 2:19.351:22.982:19.331:32.401:58.76
30 Hisao Ouchi (大内久夫) 1:47.71 2:22.38 Japan 1:47.712:41.001:54.622:36.612:35.91

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:43.75 NR 2:57.96 NR Japan 3:07.022:43.753:03.11
2 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:34.24 3:47.00 Japan 3:34.243:53.323:53.44
3 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 3:59.81 4:07.83 Japan 4:20.744:02.943:59.81
4 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 3:58.74 4:11.50 Japan 4:16.724:19.053:58.74
5 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 3:50.86 4:12.05 Japan 3:50.864:25.664:19.62
6 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 4:31.17 4:34.28 Japan 4:33.334:38.344:31.17
7 Sheng Jiang (蒋笙) 4:20.76 4:38.36 China 4:20.764:30.155:04.17
8 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 5:01.94 5:22.10 Japan 5:36.025:28.355:01.94
9 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 5:14.87 5:22.94 Japan 5:24.855:14.875:29.11
10 Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 5:31.60 5:41.20 Japan 5:51.935:31.605:40.07
11 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 6:07.52 6:24.38 Japan 6:12.046:53.596:07.52
12 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 6:04.66 6:52.53 Japan 6:04.666:59.727:33.20

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:10.53 DNF Japan DNF1:10.53DNF
2 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 1:14.21 DNF Japan DNFDNF1:14.21
3 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 1:32.35 DNF Japan DNFDNF1:32.35
4 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 2:36.11 DNF Japan DNFDNF2:36.11
5 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 3:05.48 DNF Japan 3:05.48DNFDNF
6 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 3:45.08 DNF Japan 3:45.08DNFDNF
7 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) DNF DNF Japan DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 3.50 4.42 Japan 4.133.504.484.655.83
2 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.55 5.52 Japan DNF4.743.557.314.50
3 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3.98 5.97 Japan 7.0510.095.463.985.40
4 Kenta Kabasawa (椛沢憲太) 3.60 7.09 Japan 8.336.889.293.606.07
5 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 6.14 8.71 Japan 8.798.696.148.659.95
6 Yuto Aoyagi (青柳友都) 6.92 9.17 Japan 8.456.929.749.3110.46
7 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 5.53 9.28 Japan 9.268.4921.465.5310.09
8 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 7.55 10.92 Japan 10.9112.429.44DNF7.55
9 Mayu Takayanagi (髙柳麻結) 6.83 12.13 Japan 28.7716.117.796.8312.49
10 Amey Gaba 6.65 12.22 India 13.4211.3211.926.6515.39
11 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 9.61 13.06 Japan 18.5011.659.6110.1917.33
12 Shin Ito (伊藤慎) 8.83 14.74 Japan 15.5516.1014.818.8313.85
13 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 12.77 15.13 Japan 12.7714.5618.2315.5315.31
14 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 11.26 16.25 Japan 19.0318.3211.2613.3517.07
15 Hiromu Kikuchi (菊池大夢) 11.35 16.30 Japan 16.5716.6915.6311.3519.76
16 Kenta Yamaguchi (山口賢汰) 14.21 19.92 Japan 20.9922.3523.6414.2116.43
17 Haruto Takahashi (高橋春翔) 14.35 23.82 Japan 14.3518.2425.98DNF27.24

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.48 5.09 Japan 8.404.805.055.423.48
2 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 4.08 5.18 Japan 5.164.085.397.555.00
3 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 6.15 6.75 Japan 8.336.746.756.776.15
4 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 6.85 7.71 Japan 6.858.527.178.877.43
5 Ryota Futagami (二神亮太) 6.56 9.67 Japan 12.3710.798.976.569.24
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.02 9.68 Japan 9.479.548.0210.0211.28
7 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 8.11 11.54 Japan 8.1112.1010.0719.1112.44
8 Amey Gaba 7.62 12.28 India 15.9810.1810.6919.517.62