Tartu Open 2017


Date
Dec 9, 2017
City
Tartu, Estonia
Venue

Fraternity Ugala

Address
Julius Kuperjanovi 16, 50409 Tartu, Estonia
Details

On the second floor in main hall.

Organizers
Alfred Saidlo, Ivo Kruusamägi, and Mihkel Ilves
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Ivo Kruusamägi

Information

Refer to tabs for more information.

Events
Competitors
35
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 35 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €3 (Euro).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 9.67 10.77 Lithuania 10.309.6710.6511.3514.87
2 Reinis Grīnbergs 10.50 11.35 Latvia 10.5010.5714.8711.1312.36
3 Anti Ingel 9.96 11.44 Estonia 11.7511.339.9611.2516.05
4 Alfred Saidlo 10.04 11.82 Estonia 12.5210.0418.7711.8011.13
5 Imants Liepiņš 9.59 12.19 Latvia 12.8212.4711.689.5912.41
6 Emiliano Pasos Torres 10.90 13.27 Mexico 15.4914.9610.9011.2513.59
7 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.90 13.40 Latvia 13.0713.8012.9017.3113.32
8 Andreas Pung 12.34 13.80 Estonia 12.3413.0414.4816.6413.89
9 Jēkabs Janovs 10.11 14.18 Latvia DNF11.9514.6310.1115.97
10 Erik Kippus 11.82 14.61 Estonia 15.8517.2513.0814.9111.82
11 Ivan Korochkin 11.38 14.62 Russia 15.4711.3817.4412.2916.11
12 Jānis Zirnis 14.45 15.01 Latvia 14.4514.5015.1915.3418.65
13 Aleksandr Beznogov 11.46 15.72 Russia 11.4615.9914.8219.7616.34
14 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 13.85 15.79 Estonia 15.7013.8515.2616.4017.05
15 Richard-Mattias Prints 12.69 16.64 Estonia 18.9215.6918.4612.6915.78
16 Uku Kruusamägi 14.32 16.76 Estonia 19.7318.6616.7014.9114.32
17 Mark Nedashkovski 15.52 17.94 Estonia 18.7819.9415.5215.8419.20
18 Mihkel Ilves 17.34 18.19 Estonia 20.5217.3418.0217.9718.57
19 Kert Jalukse 13.56 18.50 Estonia 18.52DNF13.6613.5623.33
20 Jan Erik Soosaar 15.84 20.32 Estonia 27.9718.8618.6315.8423.47
21 Kalvis Spruga 19.69 20.63 Latvia 19.6919.7220.2221.9423.72
22 Karel Udras 18.49 21.09 Estonia 23.0220.2718.4922.2120.78
23 Mikk Maasik 19.30 21.26 Estonia 23.5019.3021.1520.0522.58
24 Rio Truija 19.72 21.57 Estonia 19.7719.7221.7523.1825.82
25 Markuss Pietkuns 17.83 22.46 Latvia 17.8322.2925.7126.5619.39
26 Reinis Keiselis 18.53 25.08 Latvia 27.5226.1618.5322.6026.48
27 Mihkel Müürsepp 22.51 25.84 Estonia 28.1925.2724.2222.5128.03
28 Kristaps Kārkliņš 25.81 28.01 Latvia 27.6628.4525.8133.9727.93
29 Rokko Kippus 20.77 31.35 Estonia 36.6629.4020.7728.00DNF
30 Artūrs Nummurs 29.39 33.16 Latvia 31.1429.3936.1935.8132.52
31 Martti Elvisto 30.10 34.02 Estonia 37.1334.7630.1630.1041.37
32 Remo Pihel 33.18 38.11 Estonia 41.5336.77DNF36.0433.18
33 Emils Gaujenietis 30.12 39.59 Latvia 48.0830.1240.7042.8135.26
34 Daniel Osokin 34.09 44.12 Estonia 42.9534.0952.211:01.0337.21
35 Ott Rahuvarm 42.27 48.55 Estonia DNF47.8042.2744.7753.09

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Imants Liepiņš 9.69 10.44 NR Latvia 10.0210.5010.809.6912.90
2 Vilius Ribinskas 10.63 11.77 Lithuania 10.8313.7610.6310.7113.77
3 Anti Ingel 10.46 11.80 Estonia 10.4613.5011.0011.6112.80
4 Reinis Grīnbergs 10.59 12.23 Latvia 12.7212.6911.2812.7210.59
5 Alfred Saidlo 10.34 12.55 Estonia 12.6212.0010.3413.3113.04
6 Andreas Pung 12.44 13.90 Estonia 14.3114.6012.7812.4418.16
7 Emiliano Pasos Torres 12.63 14.13 Mexico 13.8817.1214.9212.6313.60
8 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.56 15.08 Latvia 15.7615.1212.5614.35DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.63 2.80 Lithuania 2.632.862.713.712.82
2 Imants Liepiņš 1.61 3.31 Latvia 2.861.614.997.742.09
3 Jēkabs Janovs 4.05 4.24 Latvia 4.054.098.524.414.23
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.93 4.57 Russia 5.444.184.083.935.85
5 Jānis Zirnis 3.95 4.88 Latvia 3.954.037.575.515.09
6 Richard-Mattias Prints 4.64 4.93 Estonia 4.644.665.105.355.02
7 Erik Kippus 3.26 5.01 Estonia 4.396.346.563.264.30
8 Rio Truija 4.46 5.01 Estonia 5.664.945.444.654.46
9 Mark Nedashkovski 4.74 5.27 Estonia 4.745.185.158.075.49
10 Kalvis Spruga 4.56 5.33 Latvia 4.565.384.806.265.80
11 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 3.82 5.48 Estonia 4.863.826.365.236.52
12 Uku Kruusamägi 4.06 5.61 Estonia 5.194.297.517.354.06
13 Ivan Korochkin 3.81 5.62 Russia 3.876.357.633.816.63
14 Andreas Pung 4.37 5.87 Estonia 5.457.026.084.376.09
15 Markuss Pietkuns 5.27 6.07 Latvia 14.976.096.815.305.27
16 Alfred Saidlo 4.02 6.12 Estonia 4.464.026.228.987.69
17 Mihkel Ilves 3.97 6.17 Estonia 7.024.097.398.613.97
18 Jan Erik Soosaar 4.58 6.26 Estonia 4.585.076.1914.147.53
19 Reinis Grīnbergs 4.25 6.48 Latvia 7.185.0110.407.264.25
20 Kert Jalukse 5.55 6.56 Estonia 5.725.557.318.066.65
21 Karel Udras 5.08 6.63 Estonia 5.225.088.697.087.59
22 Martti Elvisto 6.38 6.82 Estonia 6.386.5115.097.476.47
23 Kristiāns Pietkuns 4.67 7.04 Latvia 7.325.917.889.834.67
24 Rokko Kippus 6.13 7.09 Estonia 6.138.16DNF6.156.97
25 Kristaps Kārkliņš 7.52 7.87 Latvia 8.567.707.558.367.52
26 Emils Gaujenietis 5.55 8.01 Latvia 10.899.318.386.335.55
27 Mikk Maasik 6.49 9.36 Estonia 9.568.936.4911.569.59
28 Daniel Osokin 11.03 13.79 Estonia 12.2511.0314.6614.4619.83
29 Ott Rahuvarm 16.88 19.14 Estonia 16.8816.8820.64DNF19.90

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.84 3.56 Lithuania 3.333.184.554.162.84
2 Imants Liepiņš 2.50 4.04 Latvia 2.534.245.342.505.44
3 Jēkabs Janovs 4.05 4.19 Latvia 4.414.084.094.054.40
4 Rio Truija 3.80 4.69 Estonia 4.684.94DNF4.463.80
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.43 5.14 Russia 4.434.7712.215.814.84
6 Erik Kippus 4.65 5.15 Estonia 4.775.624.655.056.09
7 Richard-Mattias Prints 4.28 5.76 Estonia 4.28DNF6.176.304.82
8 Jānis Zirnis 3.64 5.77 Latvia 3.645.554.107.65DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 1:24.46 1:32.04 Lithuania 1:44.371:32.131:37.341:24.461:26.64
2 Imants Liepiņš 1:34.86 1:43.89 Latvia 1:44.921:39.181:50.201:34.861:47.56
3 Jānis Zirnis 1:37.64 1:51.45 Latvia 1:47.392:02.262:08.531:37.641:44.70
4 Richard-Mattias Prints 1:48.40 NR 1:59.65 NR Estonia 1:48.402:14.011:59.752:10.641:48.56
5 Erik Kippus 1:49.18 2:04.29 Estonia 1:58.931:49.182:10.862:29.542:03.08
6 Jēkabs Janovs 1:52.87 2:07.44 Latvia 1:52.872:04.852:01.112:16.362:18.87
7 Reinis Grīnbergs 2:00.31 2:12.62 Latvia 2:09.282:00.312:20.062:10.342:18.23
8 Uku Kruusamägi 2:06.88 2:17.04 Estonia 2:19.802:06.882:19.882:17.312:14.00
9 Mihkel Ilves 2:10.88 2:21.81 Estonia 2:17.912:18.662:10.882:28.862:31.65
10 Ivan Korochkin 2:27.00 2:41.75 Russia 2:46.842:47.412:27.002:31.012:51.00
11 Andreas Pung 2:33.40 2:45.43 Estonia 3:00.582:53.782:41.932:40.582:33.40
12 Kert Jalukse 2:28.65 2:49.60 Estonia 2:36.722:56.133:19.102:55.962:28.65
13 Kristiāns Pietkuns 2:35.50 2:51.07 Latvia 2:43.912:35.502:55.003:33.902:54.30
14 Kalvis Spruga 2:47.63 3:07.77 Latvia 3:17.053:32.942:47.633:01.863:04.40
15 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 4:05.73 Estonia 5:58.434:05.73

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Imants Liepiņš 1:34.97 1:41.28 Latvia 1:41.731:42.971:34.971:39.141:43.30
2 Vilius Ribinskas 1:29.46 1:41.92 Lithuania 1:46.371:49.631:29.461:37.771:41.62
3 Jānis Zirnis 1:34.21 1:44.95 Latvia 1:34.211:35.641:46.431:53.121:52.78
4 Erik Kippus 1:54.88 2:00.35 Estonia 2:04.322:05.971:54.881:58.831:57.91
5 Richard-Mattias Prints 1:54.10 2:04.44 Estonia 2:08.091:54.101:59.322:09.962:05.91
6 Reinis Grīnbergs 1:43.63 2:06.71 Latvia 2:01.082:17.682:18.002:01.361:43.63
7 Jēkabs Janovs 2:02.62 2:12.71 Latvia 2:14.612:08.902:14.632:02.622:15.17
8 Uku Kruusamägi 2:17.02 2:20.23 Estonia 2:17.022:26.032:21.002:20.342:19.36

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Kippus 4:45.30 6:11.61 Estonia 4:45.307:52.335:57.19
2 Richard-Mattias Prints 5:34.11 DNF Estonia DNFDNF5:34.11
3 Jānis Zirnis DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3 Jēkabs Janovs DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3 Markuss Pietkuns DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3 Rio Truija DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3 Uku Kruusamägi DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3 Vilius Ribinskas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andreas Pung 17.01 19.07 NR Estonia 18.7825.2719.8717.0118.57
2 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 NR 20.12 Latvia 21.2011.9820.6219.6320.11
3 Ivan Korochkin 18.78 20.38 Russia 19.7121.3022.0418.7820.13
4 Vilius Ribinskas 19.55 22.49 Lithuania 29.0519.5520.9623.3623.14
5 Emiliano Pasos Torres 19.16 24.30 Mexico 26.3126.2522.8423.8019.16
6 Reinis Grīnbergs 24.00 25.39 Latvia 29.4024.5527.5024.1324.00
7 Kert Jalukse 22.43 26.75 Estonia 28.7031.0922.4327.5424.02
8 Richard-Mattias Prints 23.85 27.81 Estonia 29.1527.6623.8531.4926.61
9 Erik Kippus 25.31 28.63 Estonia 25.3131.7530.9726.2228.71
10 Jēkabs Janovs 23.88 29.41 Latvia 28.5825.3934.2723.8835.06
11 Jan Erik Soosaar 24.55 29.95 Estonia 34.5930.2924.9724.5538.43
12 Uku Kruusamägi 26.64 31.13 Estonia 49.0126.6427.9532.9232.53
13 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 27.69 33.64 Estonia 27.6937.4135.5542.3627.95
14 Kristiāns Pietkuns 27.73 37.18 Latvia DNF34.9144.7127.7331.92
15 Alfred Saidlo 28.41 40.11 Estonia DNF28.4155.5835.4329.33
16 Karel Udras 36.67 40.58 Estonia 38.6245.9839.9236.6743.19
17 Rio Truija 35.47 46.66 Estonia DNF51.8435.4745.9342.22
18 Mihkel Ilves 39.69 47.87 Estonia 48.6340.611:05.9154.3839.69
19 Markuss Pietkuns 37.51 47.96 Latvia 48.4046.0649.4252.4537.51
20 Jānis Zirnis 31.52 48.14 Latvia 1:14.6934.751:08.5541.1131.52
21 Kalvis Spruga 42.81 57.76 Latvia 1:01.1551.3342.811:00.811:02.40
22 Mark Nedashkovski 38.97 59.87 Estonia 1:37.3338.971:09.6958.0851.84
23 Rokko Kippus 1:20.50 Estonia DNF1:20.50
24 Martti Elvisto 1:20.71 Estonia 1:20.71DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Imants Liepiņš 15.36 19.05 Latvia 23.6821.4616.1119.5815.36
2 Ivan Korochkin 16.91 20.18 Russia 21.0619.3616.9123.3420.11
3 Vilius Ribinskas 18.84 21.86 Lithuania 19.4822.4818.8423.6325.37
4 Andreas Pung 17.74 22.21 Estonia 17.7421.4923.0223.2622.12
5 Kert Jalukse 22.49 23.87 Estonia 24.3626.7022.4923.9923.27
6 Emiliano Pasos Torres 18.07 24.20 Mexico 24.3323.6318.0724.6525.31
7 Richard-Mattias Prints 22.24 24.35 Estonia 22.3930.6925.3522.2425.32
8 Reinis Grīnbergs 22.55 24.83 Latvia 23.7525.6522.5525.0828.58

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Imants Liepiņš 1:07.80 NR 1:31.24 Latvia 1:29.421:44.971:28.771:35.521:07.80
2 Kristiāns Pietkuns 1:23.40 1:33.04 Latvia 1:41.031:23.401:31.471:39.861:27.78
3 Vilius Ribinskas 1:36.21 1:41.72 Lithuania 1:50.491:44.621:36.211:39.661:40.89
4 Erik Kippus 1:52.73 2:06.59 Estonia 1:56.642:22.852:57.391:52.732:00.28
5 Jēkabs Janovs 1:52.80 2:09.81 Latvia DNF1:58.832:19.782:10.831:52.80
6 Jan Erik Soosaar 2:03.92 2:11.82 Estonia 2:07.202:03.922:35.812:16.262:12.01
7 Andreas Pung 2:22.08 2:33.06 Estonia 2:22.082:38.832:26.552:33.802:55.45
8 Markuss Pietkuns 2:29.72 2:40.40 Latvia 2:29.722:44.502:41.892:34.803:14.54
9 Uku Kruusamägi 2:36.59 2:47.84 Estonia 2:42.853:02.782:50.932:36.592:49.75
10 Jānis Zirnis 2:58.17 3:06.77 Latvia 5:43.742:58.463:02.292:58.173:19.56
11 Martti Elvisto 2:56.10 3:18.13 Estonia 3:56.672:56.103:41.383:09.183:03.83
12 Kalvis Spruga 3:15.88 3:29.31 Latvia 3:27.383:29.973:30.583:15.88DNF
13 Rio Truija 4:00.02 Estonia 4:00.754:00.02
14 Reinis Grīnbergs 4:27.03 Latvia 4:27.034:32.80
15 Gert Kevin Aamisepp DNF Estonia DNFDNF
15 Richard-Mattias Prints DNF Estonia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kristiāns Pietkuns 1:29.09 1:33.08 Latvia 1:33.351:46.401:29.091:36.361:29.52
2 Imants Liepiņš 1:27.47 1:33.30 Latvia 1:37.631:39.971:28.291:33.991:27.47
3 Vilius Ribinskas 1:27.90 1:33.46 Lithuania 1:32.851:33.071:27.901:36.621:34.47
4 Jēkabs Janovs 1:44.63 1:57.97 Latvia 1:44.632:03.272:02.412:18.361:48.22
5 Erik Kippus 1:47.49 NR 2:04.94 NR Estonia 1:47.492:03.392:11.162:00.27DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Markuss Pietkuns 4.21 5.24 Latvia 8.275.114.215.834.79
2 Vilius Ribinskas 5.61 6.36 Lithuania 7.786.305.985.616.80
3 Jēkabs Janovs 3.80 6.37 Latvia DNF3.813.8010.404.89
4 Andreas Pung 4.71 6.45 Estonia 9.407.494.715.836.04
5 Ivan Korochkin 5.78 7.04 Russia 9.957.555.867.725.78
6 Artūrs Nummurs 5.73 7.17 Latvia 10.466.825.737.427.27
7 Kalvis Spruga 4.07 7.49 Latvia 6.094.07DNF8.557.84
8 Uku Kruusamägi 5.46 7.56 Estonia 7.907.255.469.297.52
9 Richard-Mattias Prints 5.80 7.97 Estonia 8.127.957.8517.315.80
10 Erik Kippus 6.61 8.42 Estonia 10.53DNF7.136.617.60
11 Reinis Grīnbergs 6.69 8.47 Latvia 7.856.699.9710.967.59
12 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.96 8.96 Russia 10.3011.229.016.967.56
13 Mark Nedashkovski 5.25 9.18 Estonia 10.7233.035.259.287.55
14 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.66 9.75 Estonia 12.2120.888.448.617.66
15 Karel Udras 4.84 11.10 Estonia 11.3711.604.8410.3312.07
16 Rokko Kippus 9.54 11.39 Estonia 11.9310.5011.759.5416.75
17 Rio Truija 11.06 11.57 Estonia 15.3611.7011.5411.0611.46
18 Kert Jalukse 10.11 11.62 Estonia 13.6713.2310.3011.3310.11
19 Reinis Keiselis 8.27 11.96 Latvia 15.6113.1412.468.2710.28
20 Kristiāns Pietkuns 8.19 13.99 Latvia 14.6918.3215.0812.198.19
21 Jānis Zirnis 6.42 14.04 Latvia 14.0822.6017.506.4210.55
22 Mihkel Ilves 10.00 15.05 Estonia 19.1846.3210.0010.8115.16
23 Emils Gaujenietis 9.30 16.15 Latvia 19.7118.7210.019.3022.06
24 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 11.87 16.65 Estonia 17.3415.7116.9118.9711.87
25 Martti Elvisto 9.05 17.78 Estonia 25.4418.019.0520.3814.96
26 Imants Liepiņš 10.02 17.78 Latvia 17.3311.9326.2710.0224.07
27 Mikk Maasik 12.46 18.56 Estonia 19.7812.4617.9617.9423.56

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Markuss Pietkuns 4.34 5.22 Latvia 5.184.656.095.834.34
2 Jēkabs Janovs 3.73 5.69 Latvia 4.265.147.6817.823.73
3 Kalvis Spruga 5.85 6.46 Latvia 6.375.858.056.596.43
4 Vilius Ribinskas 4.58 7.05 Lithuania 4.587.647.066.448.77
5 Andreas Pung 6.65 8.02 Estonia 6.6510.777.599.277.21
6 Ivan Korochkin 6.84 9.46 Russia 10.146.8410.369.468.78
7 Artūrs Nummurs 8.66 9.70 Latvia 11.839.8710.169.088.66
8 Uku Kruusamägi 7.18 10.27 Estonia 12.277.188.8110.7211.28

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mark Nedashkovski 3.96 5.38 Estonia 3.965.065.765.635.45
2 Vilius Ribinskas 5.32 5.99 Lithuania 5.325.895.518.156.56
3 Imants Liepiņš 5.16 6.10 Latvia 5.166.775.725.819.27
4 Jēkabs Janovs 3.22 6.45 Latvia 3.227.185.708.336.48
5 Aleksandr Beznogov 4.83 8.02 Russia 10.979.064.836.638.38
6 Markuss Pietkuns 8.15 8.91 Latvia 10.828.388.159.099.26
7 Kalvis Spruga 6.14 9.68 Latvia 9.2210.2016.766.149.63
8 Kristiāns Pietkuns 7.31 9.94 Latvia 7.3110.3316.178.5810.90
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 9.61 10.02 Estonia 9.8410.909.8210.419.61
10 Artūrs Nummurs 6.46 10.11 Latvia 9.9710.2811.366.4610.08
11 Erik Kippus 7.59 10.66 Estonia 8.41DNF7.5913.0110.55
12 Uku Kruusamägi 7.65 11.61 Estonia 10.757.6512.7011.3813.21
13 Rio Truija 9.48 12.45 Estonia 14.1613.2910.979.4813.10
14 Andreas Pung 8.36 12.94 Estonia 18.6012.3813.138.3613.31
15 Richard-Mattias Prints 13.01 14.52 Estonia 13.5945.9813.0113.7216.26
16 Karel Udras 10.77 15.04 Estonia 29.4112.1116.8510.7716.15
17 Reinis Grīnbergs 7.10 15.79 Latvia 7.1012.30DNF14.1820.88
18 Rokko Kippus 11.49 16.22 Estonia DNF18.8418.2211.4911.61
19 Jānis Zirnis 12.54 17.87 Latvia 19.6214.5412.5426.0019.44
20 Reinis Keiselis 13.78 18.80 Latvia 18.2616.8521.2923.1413.78
21 Emils Gaujenietis 12.63 21.77 Latvia 12.6325.3045.4416.1223.88
22 Alfred Saidlo 22.30 24.68 Estonia 22.3026.6624.7022.6829.25
23 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 28.04 DNF Estonia 28.0448.18DNF57.50DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mark Nedashkovski 4.08 4.87 NR Estonia 4.354.715.564.085.85
2 Jēkabs Janovs 4.23 5.33 NR Latvia 4.235.187.375.295.51
3 Vilius Ribinskas 4.94 6.03 Lithuania 4.945.487.165.457.41
4 Imants Liepiņš 4.94 6.19 Latvia 6.535.756.294.9411.55
5 Kristiāns Pietkuns 5.88 7.28 Latvia 8.657.305.905.888.68
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 5.40 7.45 Russia 7.695.408.725.9312.03
7 Markuss Pietkuns 7.12 8.10 Latvia 7.127.347.499.4712.60
8 Kalvis Spruga 7.97 9.93 Latvia 8.6110.6610.527.97DNF