Tambov Summer 2017


Date
Jul 29 - 30, 2017
City
Tambov, Russia
Venue

Lyceum №14

Address
Tambov, Michurinskaya, 112В
Details

3 floor

Website
Tambov Summer 2017 website
Organizers
Alexey Yarygin and Irina Yarygina
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Main organizer Alexey Yarygin

Information

Registration will be closed at midnight on July, 26.
There is a limit of 100 competitors for this competition.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.
Registration fee:
* 300 RUB (or 200 RUB using on-line prepayment);
Please contact to main organizer for prepayment info.
If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.
Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
48
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ganzha 8.87 9.53 Russia 11.389.138.8710.239.22
2 Dmitry Aniskin 9.12 9.62 Russia 13.169.509.419.129.96
3 Dmitry Dergunov 9.55 10.03 Russia 9.729.5510.7112.459.66
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.94 13.32 Russia 11.3725.8711.0717.5310.94
5 Fedor Abaev 13.46 13.64 Russia 13.5514.7913.4613.8113.55
6 David Arzamastsev 12.62 15.01 Russia 16.6319.0213.3715.0412.62
7 Mihail Ponomarev 12.79 15.13 Russia 16.3315.7517.7612.7913.31
8 Maxim Ilin 13.36 15.15 Russia 16.1515.5014.6413.3615.30
9 Grigorii Alekseev 14.58 17.60 Russia 17.3316.6819.4614.5818.79
10 Andrey Robota 15.83 18.27 Russia 20.8917.8517.5519.4215.83
11 Alexander Gusev 16.64 18.97 Russia 20.2518.2616.6419.5919.07
12 Pavel Belov 18.66 21.33 Russia 23.1518.6620.9022.8720.22

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 7.18 8.98 Russia 9.4711.998.427.189.04
2 Artem Ganzha 7.66 9.66 Russia 10.297.669.7412.408.95
3 Dmitry Aniskin 9.25 10.58 Russia 9.739.9612.0413.119.25
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.68 11.38 Russia 13.1212.2711.0410.829.68
5 Fedor Abaev 12.61 14.61 Russia 15.1612.6115.1814.2114.46
6 Grigorii Alekseev 12.65 14.99 Russia 14.9016.2115.6412.6514.44
7 Mihail Ponomarev 12.20 15.46 Russia 14.4719.0515.5912.2016.33
8 David Arzamastsev 14.94 15.74 Russia 15.2016.3814.9415.6317.75
9 Alexander Gusev 14.99 16.76 Russia 15.1018.8820.2014.9916.29
10 Maxim Ilin 14.44 16.77 Russia 17.2316.3018.0014.4416.78
11 Andrey Robota 13.96 17.53 Russia 19.7417.3617.8517.3713.96
12 Pavel Belov 17.63 19.34 Russia 23.1419.7320.4117.6317.89
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 18.96 19.68 Russia 19.1319.2126.8518.9620.71
14 Roman Ryzhov 18.04 21.01 Russia 20.9832.2522.1118.0419.93
15 Maria Zhits 18.59 21.51 Russia 18.5919.9422.0326.5022.56
16 Sergey Churilov 16.17 23.24 Russia 21.8034.4121.0016.1726.93
17 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 19.92 23.32 Russia 23.7819.9225.2520.9237.16
18 Alexey Yarygin 18.47 24.89 Russia 34.1830.2121.4718.4723.00
19 Roman Kolyzhenkov 22.63 27.30 Russia 28.3424.0029.5722.63DNF
20 Danil Kravchenko 24.57 29.28 Russia 35.0131.8624.5724.6631.33
21 Mark Stolyarov 19.68 29.62 Russia 28.6030.7029.5619.68DNF
22 Ruslan Chayka 19.10 30.68 Russia 19.10DNF24.1729.2638.62
23 Pavel Kholopov 30.53 33.72 Russia 35.7534.1732.2834.7230.53
24 Kirill Konovalov 31.91 33.79 Russia 32.1250.6731.9133.2835.96
25 Fedor Prohorov 27.60 34.33 Russia 36.6138.0428.3527.6038.77
26 Gleb Kataranov 27.84 34.34 Russia 36.8542.5035.2127.8430.95
27 Daniil Fomin 28.51 34.98 Russia 28.5128.5639.2038.5437.83
28 Ekaterina Utkina 30.18 35.34 Russia 37.5635.5443.3830.1832.93
29 Vladimir Murashkin 28.90 37.59 Russia DNF33.8128.9035.5943.38
30 Kira Chayka 31.57 41.47 Russia 50.5346.0134.0131.5744.39
31 Anastasiya Dadaeva 34.59 41.98 Russia 46.1644.1541.2134.5940.58
32 Nikita Zharkih 38.03 43.42 Russia 44.9745.7346.0139.5538.03
33 Artem Kayatsky 38.65 48.64 Russia 46.43DNF38.6544.8754.63
34 Pavel Kayatsky 49.52 55.62 Russia 52.4355.3059.1449.521:04.25

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ganzha 7.46 8.90 Russia 10.417.4611.388.807.50
2 Dmitry Aniskin 9.31 10.31 Russia DNF11.669.779.319.49
3 Dmitry Dergunov 8.25 10.55 Russia 9.5613.6812.389.718.25
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.30 11.27 Russia 11.3311.1910.3011.9111.29
5 Fedor Abaev 10.82 13.60 Russia 12.4513.4610.8214.9014.98
6 Grigorii Alekseev 12.86 13.96 Russia 12.8613.5314.1516.6914.21
7 David Arzamastsev 14.58 15.51 Russia 16.4317.2814.5815.2014.89
8 Maxim Ilin 14.69 16.48 Russia 15.1617.7917.2816.9914.69
9 Mihail Ponomarev 13.97 17.14 Russia 20.2916.6516.5213.9718.24
10 Alexander Gusev 15.09 17.18 Russia 15.0917.4817.6517.4116.64
11 Andrey Robota 13.39 18.07 Russia 18.4213.3916.4524.7819.33
12 Pavel Belov 15.75 18.21 Russia 17.8817.5315.7519.2319.53
13 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.02 18.94 Russia 20.2018.2018.4217.0222.17
14 Maria Zhits 15.66 20.99 Russia 21.3222.4823.4019.1715.66
15 Sergey Churilov 19.19 21.26 Russia 19.1922.6620.1023.7721.01
16 Ruslan Chayka 19.75 21.87 Russia 22.6622.2820.6819.7523.21
17 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 20.84 22.40 Russia 20.8422.4025.5522.6022.21
18 Roman Ryzhov 17.60 22.43 Russia 22.6322.0817.6022.6722.59
19 Alexey Yarygin 19.21 22.97 Russia 24.7720.3623.8224.7219.21
20 Roman Kolyzhenkov 21.64 25.93 Russia 25.3725.6336.9321.6426.80
21 Danil Kravchenko 21.06 26.16 Russia 30.4027.6026.4524.4321.06
22 Mark Stolyarov 29.46 31.05 Russia 29.4634.2430.5830.0032.57
23 Rodion Vetlyakov 30.00 32.35 Russia 32.3933.8536.7930.8230.00
24 Gleb Kataranov 22.77 34.17 Russia 30.2034.4637.8422.771:09.39
25 Daniil Fomin 31.63 35.36 Russia 39.2736.5236.2733.2931.63
26 Ekaterina Utkina 31.99 36.13 Russia 35.5544.3038.4734.3731.99
27 Fedor Prohorov 33.93 37.52 Russia 37.3440.2233.9337.0538.16
28 Pavel Kholopov 35.34 38.63 Russia 40.2237.2735.3445.5038.39
29 Anastasiya Dadaeva 32.72 38.70 Russia 37.6332.7240.9637.5148.68
30 Vladimir Murashkin 30.71 39.54 Russia 40.2632.5245.8530.7145.91
31 Artem Kayatsky 37.90 42.36 Russia 52.8248.2540.8137.9038.02
32 Kirill Konovalov 39.36 43.09 Russia 44.2550.6841.9539.3643.07
33 Nikita Zharkih 38.14 44.22 Russia 47.191:05.1438.1445.2140.26
34 Kira Chayka 35.78 45.36 Russia 43.2535.7847.2045.6252.29
35 Pavel Kayatsky 43.27 47.31 Russia 48.1346.9646.8343.271:09.46
36 Matvey Myagkov 40.69 49.41 Russia 50.7445.8451.661:00.0840.69
37 Vladimir Starkov 43.76 49.84 Russia 47.2053.4043.7655.2048.91
38 Oleg Kuzmichev 44.74 50.72 Russia 59.511:02.4844.7447.2245.42
39 Kseniya Varfolomeeva 47.09 54.05 Russia 55.741:03.0853.3253.1047.09
40 Andrei Reshetnikov 41.63 1:01.46 Russia 1:24.0847.851:13.901:02.6441.63
41 Olga Zuzina 57.76 1:04.93 Russia 1:15.8557.761:02.081:07.551:05.15
42 Egor Neudakhin 1:01.25 1:09.75 Russia 1:07.521:01.251:17.931:07.201:14.54
43 Irina Yarygina 53.50 1:13.35 Russia 1:12.541:15.161:15.641:12.3453.50
44 Daniil Tolstov 1:06.04 1:18.15 Russia 1:20.461:19.971:14.021:06.041:26.20
45 Varvara Varfolomeeva 1:16.46 1:35.73 Russia 1:16.461:35.531:54.691:47.781:23.87
46 Alexander Kulakov 1:23.20 1:42.26 Russia 1:51.021:54.191:33.901:41.861:23.20

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ganzha 3.07 3.25 Russia 3.153.243.073.353.56
2 Grigorii Alekseev 3.08 3.37 Russia 3.083.163.594.003.35
3 Dmitry Dergunov 2.40 3.49 Russia 2.982.409.634.892.59
4 Dmitry Aniskin 2.27 4.52 Russia 3.285.822.278.044.47
5 Fedor Abaev 3.26 4.98 Russia 4.793.264.975.1816.51
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.66 5.06 Russia 5.573.665.663.95DNF
7 Maxim Ilin 5.02 5.55 Russia 5.025.275.925.785.60
8 Mihail Ponomarev 4.77 6.10 Russia 7.336.554.776.385.37
9 David Arzamastsev 4.29 6.64 Russia 8.954.296.58DNF4.40
10 Maria Zhits 4.05 7.24 Russia 7.195.759.494.058.77
11 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 6.84 8.06 Russia 6.848.0610.738.447.68
12 Sergey Churilov 6.46 10.67 Russia 16.856.4610.0111.6010.40

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 1.82 3.04 Russia 3.065.102.721.823.33
2 Grigorii Alekseev 2.43 3.24 Russia 2.743.992.984.432.43
3 Dmitry Aniskin 2.73 3.99 Russia 3.885.132.735.302.95
4 Artem Ganzha 3.32 4.45 Russia 5.623.653.325.824.07
5 Fedor Abaev 4.09 4.58 Russia 4.564.815.974.364.09
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.19 4.71 Russia 4.384.862.196.184.89
7 Mihail Ponomarev 3.52 5.10 Russia 4.965.474.866.163.52
8 David Arzamastsev 3.19 5.71 Russia 4.467.553.195.1310.77
9 Maxim Ilin 4.18 6.46 Russia 8.507.454.185.955.97
10 Maria Zhits 5.90 7.40 Russia 8.668.705.995.907.55
11 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 5.22 7.85 Russia 9.298.325.227.477.75
12 Sergey Churilov 7.25 8.03 Russia 8.207.257.558.488.35
13 Pavel Belov 5.04 8.33 Russia 7.509.295.048.2114.15
14 Alexander Gusev 6.66 8.40 Russia 8.127.356.6611.309.74
15 Roman Kolyzhenkov 6.38 8.86 Russia 8.706.387.8815.4610.00
16 Andrey Robota 6.21 9.11 Russia 10.8410.136.218.169.03
17 Danil Kravchenko 6.08 9.13 Russia 8.3516.826.089.439.60
18 Mark Stolyarov 7.58 9.14 Russia 9.497.5811.118.319.62
19 Alexey Yarygin 8.82 9.38 Russia 8.8215.439.209.429.52
20 Nikita Zharkih 8.20 10.36 Russia 9.158.2012.3226.179.62
21 Oleg Kuzmichev 8.04 10.84 Russia 8.0414.6112.5110.499.52
22 Ruslan Chayka 7.41 10.89 Russia 8.2315.497.4111.9812.45
23 Daniil Fomin 7.46 11.15 Russia 12.5416.197.468.8712.04
24 Kirill Konovalov 8.87 12.09 Russia 8.8711.4013.7811.09DNF
25 Matvey Myagkov 8.02 12.73 Russia 16.668.028.3819.2413.14
26 Artem Kayatsky 11.53 15.15 Russia 16.3112.7416.4017.5811.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 2.13 2.93 Russia 3.814.502.732.262.13
2 Grigorii Alekseev 2.77 3.28 Russia 2.932.844.084.292.77
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.57 3.46 Russia 3.732.572.953.694.01
4 Artem Ganzha 2.36 3.48 Russia 3.162.363.683.604.08
5 Dmitry Aniskin 2.86 3.75 Russia 4.283.853.122.865.75
6 Fedor Abaev 3.38 4.65 Russia 5.825.193.383.465.31
7 Maxim Ilin 3.71 5.17 Russia 3.716.134.567.424.81
8 David Arzamastsev 4.20 5.40 Russia 5.526.136.294.204.54
9 Mihail Ponomarev 3.45 5.80 Russia 6.086.165.685.633.45
10 Alexander Gusev 5.13 6.91 Russia 7.7712.015.137.695.27
11 Maria Zhits 3.49 6.99 Russia 7.806.926.327.743.49
12 Andrey Robota 3.65 7.32 Russia 7.236.188.5411.733.65
13 Roman Kolyzhenkov 6.60 7.33 Russia 6.978.007.067.976.60
14 Ruslan Chayka 6.86 7.51 Russia 7.258.389.516.906.86
15 Pavel Belov 5.85 7.54 Russia 8.346.80DNF7.475.85
16 Sergey Churilov 6.71 8.41 Russia 8.747.5813.048.906.71
17 Danil Kravchenko 6.78 8.51 Russia 9.027.466.789.049.45
18 Mark Stolyarov 4.19 8.86 Russia 4.1910.297.6729.188.62
19 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 7.95 9.60 Russia 10.737.958.4610.989.61
20 Kirill Konovalov 8.77 10.04 Russia 9.3010.5410.9110.278.77
21 Daniil Fomin 9.03 10.54 Russia 11.959.039.8811.4710.26
22 Alexey Yarygin 8.22 10.56 Russia 13.099.448.229.5012.74
23 Matvey Myagkov 9.43 10.56 Russia 11.119.8714.449.4310.69
24 Artem Kayatsky 6.06 11.48 Russia 16.749.246.068.4518.94
25 Oleg Kuzmichev 10.41 11.48 Russia 10.4112.1110.5512.9611.78
26 Nikita Zharkih 6.18 11.66 Russia 11.746.1812.3510.8915.54
27 Egor Neudakhin 11.35 12.53 Russia 13.9511.9015.7211.3511.73
28 Vladimir Murashkin 8.56 14.09 Russia 8.56DNF12.1213.7816.36
29 Fedor Prohorov 10.25 15.24 Russia DNF17.4814.3410.2513.90
30 Pavel Kayatsky 12.99 16.56 Russia 12.9917.6321.7615.8116.23
31 Kira Chayka 13.39 17.56 Russia 13.3919.1720.5518.0515.46
32 Kseniya Varfolomeeva 15.12 19.17 Russia 15.1223.4019.4219.0919.01
33 Irina Yarygina 12.11 20.24 Russia 19.6117.6523.4627.3812.11
34 Gleb Kataranov 15.94 27.66 Russia 32.0715.9435.6026.0524.86
35 Varvara Varfolomeeva 20.95 28.79 Russia 27.5835.6520.9530.7928.00

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 34.43 38.90 Russia 34.4342.0138.9838.0639.67
2 Dmitry Aniskin 35.44 39.90 Russia 1:35.3336.8539.4343.4135.44
3 Artem Ganzha 43.53 45.89 Russia 43.5347.9349.5344.8844.86
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 42.98 46.41 Russia 1:03.3244.9050.4543.8742.98
5 David Arzamastsev 53.40 55.78 Russia 53.4055.111:01.2054.8457.39
6 Fedor Abaev 46.35 57.22 Russia 1:04.3246.3558.4853.5259.65
7 Grigorii Alekseev 1:00.45 1:04.34 Russia 1:00.541:08.121:11.401:04.371:00.45
8 Maxim Ilin 52.89 1:06.61 Russia 1:16.551:10.141:06.8852.891:02.81
9 Sergey Churilov 59.87 1:08.80 Russia 1:13.1859.871:11.741:01.49DNF
10 Mihail Ponomarev 55.88 1:10.61 Russia 1:09.0755.881:21.821:13.041:09.73
11 Maria Zhits 1:09.30 1:19.68 Russia 1:11.991:21.041:26.001:09.301:28.15
12 Alexey Yarygin 1:19.55 1:28.10 Russia 1:44.001:38.211:22.471:23.621:19.55

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 37.00 41.05 Russia 43.8445.7437.8541.4537.00
2 Dmitry Dergunov 39.93 42.00 Russia 39.9341.9443.2841.7142.35
3 Artem Ganzha 41.85 46.08 Russia 41.8541.9248.0148.3149.48
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 45.92 50.57 Russia 53.4748.9345.9250.3252.46
5 David Arzamastsev 48.01 54.80 Russia 1:05.7757.4558.3948.0148.55
6 Fedor Abaev 47.81 57.37 Russia 56.8850.3847.811:56.851:04.86
7 Maxim Ilin 52.78 1:00.29 Russia 52.7857.3359.721:36.011:03.83
8 Sergey Churilov 59.74 1:07.09 Russia 1:11.501:04.121:21.7559.741:05.66
9 Grigorii Alekseev 53.05 1:09.35 Russia 1:09.851:15.941:02.25DNF53.05
10 Mihail Ponomarev 1:07.93 1:13.27 Russia 1:14.801:07.931:12.861:27.751:12.16
11 Maria Zhits 1:13.08 1:27.79 Russia 1:28.031:13.081:36.401:29.301:26.04
12 Alexey Yarygin 1:19.44 1:29.95 Russia 1:34.611:19.441:26.431:28.801:39.50
13 Andrey Robota 1:17.08 1:32.26 Russia 1:35.801:30.731:17.081:30.252:06.70
14 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 1:30.74 1:35.26 Russia 1:32.641:30.741:42.131:31.611:41.52
15 Roman Ryzhov 1:34.67 1:47.83 Russia 1:45.531:34.672:00.681:45.261:52.71
16 Alexander Gusev 1:47.90 1:54.47 Russia 2:04.231:57.161:53.091:53.171:47.90
17 Pavel Belov 1:34.68 1:56.00 Russia 1:57.991:34.68DNF1:51.011:59.00
18 Danil Kravchenko 1:50.03 1:58.19 Russia 2:27.471:51.691:50.031:58.962:03.92
19 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 1:51.84 1:58.72 Russia 2:33.421:51.842:02.861:56.781:56.53
20 Gleb Kataranov 2:00.03 2:12.13 Russia 2:14.232:19.422:14.922:00.032:07.25
21 Mark Stolyarov 2:17.11 2:29.44 Russia 2:27.922:18.382:42.013:08.362:17.11
22 Kira Chayka 2:43.93 2:59.49 Russia 3:03.222:50.092:43.933:15.643:05.16
23 Ruslan Chayka 2:48.51 3:06.58 Russia 3:00.373:19.183:44.742:48.513:00.19
24 Roman Kolyzhenkov 2:06.46 3:07.65 Russia 3:06.01DNF2:22.362:06.463:54.57
25 Olga Zuzina 3:04.01 3:40.88 Russia 3:08.753:38.804:48.474:15.103:04.01
26 Andrei Reshetnikov 3:28.19 4:03.10 Russia 3:28.19DNF4:58.353:37.343:33.62
27 Irina Yarygina 4:01.62 4:39.56 Russia 5:00.434:40.544:17.714:01.625:48.25
28 Kseniya Varfolomeeva 3:33.66 4:49.52 Russia DNF3:33.664:52.594:54.634:41.34

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 1:13.39 1:19.78 Russia 1:26.621:24.161:17.091:18.091:13.39
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:16.67 1:23.60 Russia DNF1:25.341:18.071:27.401:16.67
3 Dmitry Aniskin 1:18.97 1:31.21 Russia 1:36.65DNF1:27.981:18.971:29.01
4 David Arzamastsev 1:33.57 1:54.07 Russia 1:57.851:33.572:03.511:45.061:59.30
5 Fedor Abaev 1:53.07 2:00.66 Russia 1:53.072:01.272:08.761:59.522:01.18
6 Sergey Churilov 1:51.59 2:02.25 Russia 2:40.192:01.212:07.101:58.431:51.59
7 Artem Ganzha 1:50.22 2:02.84 Russia 1:50.97DNF1:50.222:11.222:06.32
8 Mihail Ponomarev 1:56.15 2:14.29 Russia 2:11.212:22.831:56.152:08.832:23.30
9 Maxim Ilin 2:16.63 2:26.37 Russia 2:20.472:50.852:28.082:16.632:30.55
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:23.13 2:34.68 Russia 2:46.412:29.102:23.132:39.792:35.15
11 Maria Zhits 2:59.40 3:06.06 Russia 3:02.042:59.403:01.803:14.353:33.22
12 Pavel Belov 2:38.51 3:36.43 Russia 2:38.513:47.983:14.923:46.40DNF

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.72 1:21.90 Russia 1:26.811:14.721:16.651:22.25DNF
2 Dmitry Dergunov 1:19.45 1:22.65 Russia 1:21.301:21.031:19.451:34.871:25.62
3 Dmitry Aniskin 1:17.55 1:28.60 Russia 1:26.961:29.701:35.921:29.131:17.55
4 Sergey Churilov 1:42.20 1:57.27 Russia 2:07.191:59.801:42.201:54.311:57.69
5 Fedor Abaev 1:38.39 1:59.76 Russia 1:54.411:38.392:08.562:03.112:01.77
6 David Arzamastsev 1:44.17 2:02.56 Russia 2:10.011:44.172:09.412:06.281:52.00
7 Artem Ganzha 2:01.80 2:09.27 Russia 2:11.782:04.872:11.172:19.082:01.80
8 Mihail Ponomarev 1:56.00 2:13.51 Russia 2:23.752:06.052:30.422:10.731:56.00
9 Maxim Ilin 2:04.32 2:21.34 Russia 2:18.402:17.952:27.682:33.042:04.32
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:38.39 2:44.28 Russia 2:38.392:41.533:26.432:42.752:48.55
11 Maria Zhits 2:44.02 2:55.89 Russia 2:55.633:05.972:50.723:01.332:44.02
12 Pavel Belov 2:58.32 3:03.76 Russia 3:06.752:58.323:39.053:03.773:00.76
13 Roman Kolyzhenkov 3:18.74 3:39.04 Russia 3:33.804:00.873:23.183:18.744:00.15
14 Andrey Robota 3:15.85 3:50.42 Russia 4:01.803:19.504:15.854:09.963:15.85
15 Danil Kravchenko 3:47.43 3:53.40 Russia 3:47.433:47.574:13.944:04.553:48.07
16 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 4:14.35 4:29.35 Russia 4:28.434:33.284:14.355:18.344:26.35
17 Gleb Kataranov 5:35.08 5:52.76 Russia 5:35.085:52.435:38.336:07.516:17.42
18 Olga Zuzina 6:29.60 DNF Russia 6:54.616:29.60DNFDNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2:21.60 2:27.92 Russia 2:30.152:21.602:32.02
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2:38.68 2:51.57 Russia 2:38.682:58.072:57.96
3 Dmitry Aniskin 3:07.00 3:20.77 Russia 3:19.653:07.003:35.65
4 Mihail Ponomarev 3:40.11 3:49.56 Russia 3:40.113:46.424:02.14
5 Grigorii Alekseev 3:48.83 3:57.75 Russia 4:00.533:48.834:03.90
6 Sergey Churilov 3:47.32 4:04.43 Russia 3:47.324:23.384:02.59
7 David Arzamastsev 4:15.83 4:18.96 Russia 4:15.834:22.194:18.85
8 Fedor Abaev 4:46.01 4:51.20 Russia 4:51.094:46.014:56.51
9 Alexey Yarygin 5:25.26 5:27.34 Russia 5:25.265:25.495:31.26
10 Pavel Belov 6:49.63 Russia 6:49.63
11 Andrey Robota DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:32.09 3:43.62 Russia 3:39.443:59.343:32.09
2 Dmitry Dergunov 4:15.19 4:44.94 Russia 4:50.495:09.134:15.19
3 Dmitry Aniskin 5:00.20 5:16.03 Russia 5:15.855:32.055:00.20
4 Mihail Ponomarev 5:18.27 6:02.10 Russia 5:49.135:18.276:58.89
5 David Arzamastsev 6:21.38 6:24.32 Russia 6:23.626:27.976:21.38
6 Sergey Churilov 7:08.05 Russia 7:08.05
7 Alexey Yarygin 8:16.67 Russia 8:16.67
8 Fedor Abaev 9:30.68 Russia 9:30.68
9 Pavel Belov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigorii Alekseev 33.13 33.89 NR Russia 35.0033.5333.13
2 Mihail Ponomarev 1:38.96 DNF Russia DNF2:05.311:38.96
3 Fedor Abaev 1:43.35 DNF Russia 1:43.35DNFDNF
4 Dmitry Aniskin 3:08.59 DNF Russia 3:50.18DNF3:08.59
5 Maria Zhits 4:58.13 DNF Russia 4:58.13DNFDNF
6 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Andrey Robota DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Danil Kravchenko DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Evgeny Skachkov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Ruslan Chayka DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 10.73 11.78 Russia 11.5112.4510.7314.8411.39
2 Artem Ganzha 12.63 13.90 Russia 14.9912.6812.6315.0414.04
3 Dmitry Aniskin 12.78 15.06 Russia 12.8918.9018.1714.1312.78
4 Fedor Abaev 16.30 20.70 Russia 25.5516.3022.2619.9719.87
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 23.01 23.87 Russia 29.2223.0124.3723.3223.93
6 Mihail Ponomarev 19.54 24.19 Russia 19.5436.8522.0927.4123.07
7 Grigorii Alekseev 25.66 29.67 Russia 33.0827.8433.4928.1025.66
8 Alexander Gusev 26.18 30.13 Russia 36.1126.70DNF27.5826.18
9 Sergey Churilov 27.19 31.75 Russia 31.7127.1935.9827.6835.85
10 David Arzamastsev 21.65 34.90 Russia 49.0321.6528.3427.3250.03
11 Maxim Ilin 30.64 36.38 Russia 45.1830.6441.6632.3435.14
12 Maria Zhits 30.81 45.90 Russia 50.0930.8149.9141.0146.78

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 11.00 14.97 Russia 11.0013.8413.8317.5517.24
2 Dmitry Aniskin 12.82 15.92 Russia 15.3615.9912.8216.4016.92
3 Artem Ganzha 12.56 16.86 Russia 19.4012.5615.4315.7519.60
4 Fedor Abaev 19.87 22.22 Russia 19.8721.9624.0730.4220.64
5 Alexander Gusev 25.84 27.09 Russia 25.8426.1428.1826.9629.00
6 Mihail Ponomarev 25.78 27.58 Russia 28.5530.4327.2326.9625.78
7 David Arzamastsev 24.81 28.66 Russia 31.9928.3824.8133.9925.60
8 Grigorii Alekseev 26.14 29.49 Russia 26.1432.9227.8332.3628.27
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 22.47 30.04 Russia DNF38.2725.6726.1722.47
10 Sergey Churilov 26.83 31.14 Russia 30.8130.4726.8336.7932.15
11 Maxim Ilin 32.13 36.62 Russia 32.1339.4534.7335.6843.12
12 Maria Zhits 36.57 43.46 Russia 1:20.7238.9749.8936.5741.52
13 Alexey Yarygin 40.71 56.77 Russia 1:25.7252.5359.8640.7157.93
14 Danil Kravchenko 39.79 56.82 Russia 58.6239.7949.781:33.811:02.05
15 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 49.55 1:17.84 Russia 2:12.351:01.051:41.561:10.9249.55
16 Pavel Belov 38.80 DNF Russia 1:01.13DNF38.8055.41DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.02 9.48 Russia 9.359.509.02DNF9.58
2 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.60 10.21 Russia 10.1317.637.6010.719.78
3 Fedor Abaev 9.71 11.40 Russia 9.7110.8911.1817.7112.12
4 Dmitry Aniskin 12.12 13.10 Russia 13.83DNF12.1212.9312.54
5 David Arzamastsev 10.87 13.67 Russia 12.3317.51DNF11.1810.87
6 Pavel Belov 14.45 16.71 Russia 16.2017.7116.2314.4518.84
7 Mihail Ponomarev 16.58 18.44 Russia 18.9719.45DNF16.8916.58
8 Artem Ganzha 17.66 21.05 Russia DNF17.6619.4523.8919.81
9 Andrey Robota 22.18 24.23 Russia 23.9522.1829.8422.3026.43
10 Kirill Konovalov 21.25 25.10 Russia 24.3828.9521.2524.1126.82
11 Natali Chayka 27.41 35.04 Russia 30.4734.0527.4145.1940.60
12 Sergey Churilov 40.40 49.61 Russia 58.0848.6442.1140.401:03.00
13 Alexey Yarygin 43.51 59.32 Russia 1:18.951:04.7652.4543.511:00.75

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.16 1:02.71 Russia 1:03.301:04.451:00.371:05.0357.16
2 Dmitry Aniskin 48.76 1:05.36 Russia 48.761:06.891:01.491:20.651:07.69
3 Dmitry Dergunov 1:26.47 1:47.87 Russia 1:46.442:05.571:39.041:58.141:26.47
4 Fedor Abaev 1:41.20 2:03.60 Russia 1:52.342:10.732:22.412:07.741:41.20
5 Alexey Yarygin 1:57.31 2:14.25 Russia 1:57.312:19.822:20.512:03.752:19.18
6 David Arzamastsev 1:57.95 2:17.52 Russia 2:34.782:25.851:57.952:15.252:11.47
7 Mihail Ponomarev 2:20.52 2:41.63 Russia 2:41.903:08.742:50.112:20.522:32.88
8 Maxim Ilin 2:43.14 2:50.01 Russia 3:07.132:43.142:49.992:43.442:56.60
9 Ekaterina Utkina 2:52.26 3:07.78 Russia 3:14.392:58.303:24.062:52.263:10.66

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 55.40 56.43 Russia 1:02.2256.7355.4056.3556.20
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 57.93 1:08.84 Russia 1:13.341:03.571:19.3357.931:09.61
3 Dmitry Dergunov 1:27.99 1:44.39 Russia 1:44.491:34.181:54.512:10.241:27.99
4 Fedor Abaev 1:59.53 2:12.24 Russia 2:17.201:59.532:05.802:42.152:13.72
5 Alexey Yarygin 1:50.19 2:18.29 Russia 2:25.932:11.252:17.702:26.641:50.19
6 David Arzamastsev 2:11.54 2:20.62 Russia 2:24.042:11.542:21.772:16.062:33.94
7 Maxim Ilin 2:41.99 2:55.53 Russia 3:13.912:41.992:56.332:52.342:57.93
8 Mihail Ponomarev 2:35.49 3:05.44 Russia 3:10.763:17.093:33.092:35.492:48.48
9 Ekaterina Utkina 3:18.93 3:24.91 Russia 3:34.293:26.493:24.173:24.083:18.93
10 Grigorii Alekseev 3:10.30 3:29.84 Russia 3:36.173:11.703:10.303:41.653:50.62
11 Artem Kayatsky 4:09.13 Russia 4:09.134:31.23
12 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 4:23.81 Russia 4:23.81DNS
13 Pavel Kayatsky 6:49.26 Russia 6:49.26DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.10 4.02 Russia 4.373.942.105.813.76
2 Fedor Abaev 3.82 4.28 Russia 4.074.633.824.137.48
3 David Arzamastsev 4.93 6.34 Russia 7.684.935.117.206.70
4 Dmitry Aniskin 5.36 7.77 Russia 5.366.588.957.7710.25
5 Grigorii Alekseev 6.84 8.88 Russia 10.097.756.848.8110.38
6 Matvey Myagkov 9.33 9.70 Russia 9.5016.289.339.4410.15
7 Rodion Vetlyakov 5.86 10.01 Russia 10.539.405.8610.9910.10
8 Pavel Belov 7.40 10.17 Russia 9.037.4010.2115.1611.27
9 Mihail Ponomarev 8.89 10.43 Russia 11.888.8910.649.2611.38
10 Danil Kravchenko 7.95 11.77 Russia 7.9530.2214.109.0612.14
11 Maria Zhits 11.42 12.83 Russia 22.4614.5411.7611.4212.18
12 Oleg Kuzmichev 11.48 12.91 Russia 12.2114.5213.3713.1611.48
13 Maxim Ilin 8.08 12.93 Russia 13.538.0812.5012.75DNF
14 Ekaterina Utkina 9.76 13.11 Russia 15.8814.6111.019.7613.70
15 Roman Kolyzhenkov 7.60 13.20 Russia 10.717.6019.0717.6011.28
16 Ruslan Chayka 10.03 13.39 Russia 14.5410.0310.7029.6614.94
17 Artem Ganzha 10.32 13.92 Russia 17.0010.3216.5311.3613.88
18 Mark Stolyarov 11.61 14.19 Russia 21.3316.0311.6112.3314.22
19 Andrey Robota 9.08 20.54 Russia 9.0841.6827.4117.9416.27

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.74 3.70 Russia 4.112.743.014.223.99
2 Fedor Abaev 4.30 4.85 Russia 4.305.064.875.774.61
3 David Arzamastsev 4.83 5.13 Russia 6.415.294.835.095.02
4 Dmitry Aniskin 5.38 7.12 Russia 5.389.006.256.548.57
5 Mihail Ponomarev 6.01 7.74 Russia 7.437.406.018.408.70
6 Pavel Belov 6.71 9.11 Russia 8.1410.718.486.7111.76
7 Grigorii Alekseev 8.02 9.25 Russia 8.028.498.4010.8712.71
8 Maria Zhits 7.36 10.67 Russia 7.3611.7214.309.6610.64
9 Danil Kravchenko 7.88 10.76 Russia 9.0915.9511.287.8811.92
10 Maxim Ilin 6.68 10.95 Russia 12.239.6411.466.6811.76
11 Oleg Kuzmichev 8.14 11.03 Russia 8.1411.8711.0610.1716.30
12 Artem Ganzha 7.59 11.22 Russia 14.027.5910.9010.5412.21
13 Matvey Myagkov 7.86 11.28 Russia 11.7811.9111.1510.927.86
14 Rodion Vetlyakov 8.63 12.14 Russia 8.9912.2515.198.6317.63
15 Mark Stolyarov 11.55 12.65 Russia 12.7411.8613.3516.2511.55
16 Ekaterina Utkina 13.16 14.20 Russia 14.3218.0813.4613.1614.83
17 Ruslan Chayka 7.65 14.85 Russia 14.9819.4215.267.6514.31
18 Roman Kolyzhenkov 6.66 15.82 Russia 16.9123.7711.3419.216.66
19 Andrey Robota 12.14 16.06 Russia 12.1416.0018.3818.4113.79
20 Vladimir Murashkin 12.23 17.31 Russia 18.0421.1112.2312.7721.49
21 Vladislav Zagorodnikov 11.32 18.14 Russia 14.0911.3226.9223.2217.12
22 Artem Kayatsky 13.80 18.58 Russia DNF17.2313.8020.4418.08
23 Alexey Yarygin 12.67 18.75 Russia 18.6512.6719.8718.0319.57
24 Sergey Churilov 13.77 21.27 Russia 21.4314.9427.4547.5613.77
25 Kira Chayka 12.13 21.41 Russia 19.0223.84DNF21.3612.13
26 Kirill Konovalov 19.80 27.44 Russia 37.9219.8021.5733.0227.72

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mihail Ponomarev 7.00 7.48 Russia 7.287.3310.957.007.84
2 Fedor Abaev 4.75 7.65 Russia 10.204.757.389.785.80
3 Mark Stolyarov 6.59 7.68 Russia 6.8310.008.807.416.59
4 David Arzamastsev 6.56 8.26 Russia 6.876.5611.1410.307.62
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3.88 8.93 Russia 9.288.163.889.3610.50
6 Maxim Ilin 7.78 9.25 Russia 7.789.1210.8810.648.00
7 Andrey Robota 7.43 10.47 Russia 11.0713.919.9710.387.43
8 Pavel Belov 11.35 13.36 Russia DNF14.0712.5213.5011.35
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.50 15.26 Russia 13.4021.4010.5020.1612.23
10 Grigorii Alekseev 10.34 15.36 Russia 14.3318.3717.2610.3414.50
11 Danil Kravchenko 11.96 16.32 Russia 18.2814.1417.8811.9616.93
12 Maria Zhits 10.95 18.75 Russia 24.5210.9518.3618.0019.88
13 Ruslan Chayka 18.20 19.47 Russia 20.0518.2020.1320.8218.23
14 Alexey Yarygin 16.41 20.94 Russia 22.6326.8021.3118.8916.41
15 Daniil Fomin 20.74 30.46 Russia 57.8220.7436.6031.5823.21

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fedor Abaev 5.19 6.10 Russia 5.195.787.069.605.45
2 Dmitry Aniskin 4.46 6.76 Russia 4.466.1210.637.396.76
3 Mihail Ponomarev 5.73 7.05 Russia 7.255.736.807.11DNF
4 David Arzamastsev 5.62 7.42 Russia 5.627.657.909.386.72
5 Mark Stolyarov 6.49 8.64 Russia 8.636.499.7712.337.51
6 Pavel Belov 8.33 9.04 Russia 8.579.569.0010.358.33
7 Maxim Ilin 7.61 9.20 Russia 10.868.847.9111.507.61
8 Grigorii Alekseev 7.78 9.26 Russia 7.788.2410.559.1010.43
9 Andrey Robota 7.40 9.72 Russia 8.147.408.9912.0215.04
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.78 11.62 Russia 9.2511.0514.5715.856.78
11 Danil Kravchenko 12.77 15.57 Russia 16.4812.7713.1025.8517.13
12 Ruslan Chayka 12.10 17.79 Russia 13.5720.4619.3427.8212.10
13 Maria Zhits 12.73 19.31 Russia 17.5612.7322.8822.8717.51
14 Alexey Yarygin 10.90 20.62 Russia 23.2418.9924.9219.6210.90
15 Daniil Fomin 15.77 22.68 Russia 15.7729.6721.7926.5019.74
16 Vladimir Murashkin 18.58 24.11 Russia 30.6826.7618.5825.4620.11
17 Matvey Myagkov 16.54 24.31 Russia 22.5324.1326.2835.0816.54
18 Kirill Konovalov 21.39 32.36 Russia 37.7737.8521.39DNF21.45
19 Irina Yarygina 24.08 38.35 Russia 55.1444.7835.8134.4724.08
20 Sergey Churilov 22.13 44.93 Russia 51.7329.4753.6054.3022.13

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3/3 19:48 Russia 3/3 19:48
2 Maria Zhits 2/3 24:56 Russia 2/3 24:56
3 Andrey Robota DNF Russia DNF
3 Danil Kravchenko DNF Russia DNF
3 Dmitry Aniskin DNF Russia DNF
3 Evgeny Skachkov DNF Russia DNF
3 Fedor Abaev DNF Russia DNF
3 Grigorii Alekseev DNF Russia DNF
3 Mihail Ponomarev DNF Russia DNF