Tallinn Open 2019


Date
Jun 8 - 9, 2019
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

Tallinn University of Applied Sciences

Address
Pärnu maantee 62, 10135 Tallinn, Estonia
Details

On the third floor in main hall.

Contact

Organization team

Organizers
Alfred Saidlo, Andreas Pung, Ivo Kruusamägi, and MTÜ Eesti Kuubik
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please have a look at the tabs.
Before registering definitely also check out the information about lunch and accommodation.
Eesti kuubik

Events
Main event
Competitors
54
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

ENG:

Registration fee

  • Until May 12, the registration fee is 5€.
  • Starting from May 13, the registration fee is 10€.
  • Those participating only in 3x3x3 Cube can compete for free.
  • Registration fee must be transferred to the Swedbank bank account:
    • Beneficiary’s name: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Account number: EE812200221052918592
    • SWIFT/BIC code: HABAEE2X
    • Explanation: "Tallinn Open 2019 registration fee (competitor’s full name)"
  • Alternatively, you can pay with Paypal using this link.
  • If there are previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but had confirmed your registration, then you are also expected to pay the registration fees for those competitions.
  • Refunds are not possible but if you notify the organisers before June 2, 23.59 UTC +3, then that deposit goes to the next competition that you attend in Estonia.

For more information, have a look at this tab.


EST:

Osavõtutasu

  • Kuni 12. maini on osavõtutasu 5 €.
  • Alates 13. maist on osavõtutasu 10 €.
  • Ainult 3x3x3 kuubiku lahendamises osalemine on tasuta.
  • Osavõtutasu tuleb üle kanda Swedbanki kontole:
    • Saaja: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Konto number: EE812200221052918592
    • Selgitus: "Tallinn Open 2019 osavõtutasu (võistleja täisnimi)"
  • Kui olete varem kinnitanud oma osavõtu mõnel Eesti võistlusel, aga jätnud kohale tulemata, siis olete kohustatud tasuma osavõtutasud ka nende võistluste eest.
  • Tagasimakseid ei tehta, aga kui teavitate korraldajaid oma mittetulemisest enne 2. juunit kell 23.59, siis saab sama osavõtutasuga võistelda järgmisel Eesti võistlusel.

Lisainfoks vaadake seda vahelehte.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Nathan Dwyer won with an average of 9.21 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs finished second (10.12) and Kaur Tuule finished third (10.20).

Aimar Tuul - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 41.85 48.98 Estonia 49.0041.8554.191:03.8743.75

Aleksander Aruoja - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 18.94 23.16 Estonia 27.9825.2522.9521.2718.94
First round 32 19.84 25.77 Estonia 28.71DNF26.1519.8422.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.11 15.69 Estonia 16.66DNF6.1118.7211.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:28.94 Estonia 2:37.612:28.94
Pyraminx First round 34 11.57 32.73 Estonia 25.3837.0511.5735.7552.96
Skewb First round 30 16.65 17.99 Estonia 16.6517.1816.9019.8927.99

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.22 10.22 Russia 11.0810.229.2210.629.81
Second round 3 9.94 11.47 Russia 11.029.9412.6611.1312.26
First round 6 6.68 11.95 Russia 12.7011.1112.036.6814.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.78 3.08 Russia 2.783.093.375.152.79
Second round 2 3.11 3.67 Russia 3.113.154.793.614.25
First round 1 2.46 2.99 Russia 2.643.563.322.463.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 45.00 47.83 Russia 47.8345.2545.0055.8050.40
Second round 3 38.67 45.49 Russia 46.3245.8838.6751.7744.28
First round 3 40.37 45.30 Russia 44.4140.3747.9143.5949.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.69 21.55 Russia 35.1723.1919.5121.9417.69
Second round 1 17.04 19.30 Russia 19.3419.4117.0419.1625.94
First round 4 19.38 22.17 Russia 19.5827.8019.3825.1121.81
Pyraminx Final 1 3.08 3.86 Russia 3.083.673.474.824.44
Second round 2 2.90 4.72 Russia 5.905.634.942.903.58
First round 1 3.62 3.87 Russia 3.625.134.053.893.67
Skewb Final 1 2.91 4.35 Russia 4.844.184.802.914.06
Second round 1 2.33 4.18 Russia 3.755.222.333.566.38
First round 1 3.60 4.30 Russia 4.064.544.293.606.20

Alex Kekkonen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 12.66 13.59 Finland 12.6614.1713.5913.8913.28
First round 12 12.20 13.01 Finland 12.2412.7715.9312.2014.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 3.25 4.26 Finland 3.973.254.144.666.85
First round 5 3.03 4.11 Finland 4.154.373.863.034.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 56.75 1:01.17 Finland 56.751:00.381:04.461:13.8458.67
First round 9 59.35 1:02.29 Finland 1:06.0059.381:07.0059.351:01.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:47.62 1:51.20 Finland 1:51.211:51.821:50.561:47.621:53.60
First round 6 1:39.82 1:51.85 Finland 2:26.931:55.881:39.821:54.381:45.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:12.11 3:48.41 Finland 3:46.863:12.114:26.25
First round 8 4:51.90 DNF Finland 4:51.90DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.59 25.61 Finland 24.6927.0832.0121.5925.05
Second round 10 23.44 25.46 Finland 25.9323.4435.7325.2925.17
First round 13 20.84 29.87 Finland 36.4123.6529.5520.8438.33
Pyraminx Final 4 4.23 5.52 Finland 5.454.236.2110.704.90
Second round 5 4.01 5.57 Finland 4.375.66DNF4.016.67
First round 2 3.86 4.60 Finland 5.174.505.323.864.12
Skewb Final 2 2.69 4.60 Finland 3.772.694.755.295.93
Second round 2 4.44 5.03 Finland 4.815.40DNF4.894.44
First round 2 3.19 4.37 Finland 3.905.583.193.645.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 27:18 Finland 2/2 16:113/3 27:18

Alfred Saidlo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.14 10.71 Estonia 12.3010.2911.5910.1410.26
Second round 5 9.70 11.58 Estonia 11.3914.5510.6612.709.70
First round 4 7.03 NR 11.53 Estonia 11.8613.639.957.0312.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.31 6.92 Estonia 10.817.465.317.655.65
First round 14 4.29 5.77 Estonia 4.297.0110.884.355.96
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:00.55 1:13.18 Estonia 1:00.551:16.591:15.211:07.751:22.22
First round 18 1:10.67 1:19.52 Estonia 1:19.211:27.57DNF1:11.771:10.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:15.11 DNF Estonia 3:15.11DNFDNF
First round 4 1:34.57 DNF Estonia DNF3:22.691:34.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.05 22.64 Estonia 27.2519.0519.8625.5022.56
Second round 9 21.05 24.71 Estonia 21.0524.3124.3831.3625.43
First round 8 23.59 24.97 Estonia 25.4323.5925.0924.4036.54
Pyraminx First round 32 16.03 25.15 Estonia 40.6516.0339.9717.8317.65

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 13.25 14.29 Estonia 13.8614.9313.2514.0915.15
First round 15 10.90 14.23 Estonia 13.1614.5615.3310.9014.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.00 4.95 Estonia 3.005.097.884.735.03
First round 12 4.60 5.39 Estonia 4.605.094.679.186.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:04.51 1:16.39 Estonia 1:22.031:18.441:19.971:10.761:04.51
First round 12 54.33 1:05.39 Estonia 1:10.0554.331:06.971:20.6859.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:14.72 2:34.22 Estonia 2:33.462:39.562:14.722:47.962:29.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.27 20.56 Estonia 18.3318.2720.3822.9629.16
Second round 5 19.20 22.23 Estonia 23.3520.5119.2026.2122.84
First round 3 18.39 22.02 Estonia 18.3923.0520.1626.7222.86
Pyraminx Final 6 4.52 6.28 Estonia 5.064.527.097.566.68
Second round 8 3.39 6.50 Estonia 5.277.289.183.396.94
First round 6 4.53 5.62 Estonia 7.195.135.196.554.53
Skewb Second round 19 6.85 14.23 Estonia 40.817.2214.946.8520.54
First round 16 5.31 9.58 Estonia 12.4910.7422.495.515.31

Andrei Solntsev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 13.49 16.85 Estonia 15.6418.5713.4918.4816.42
First round 10 12.14 12.71 Estonia 12.4613.1312.5412.1415.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.59 4.81 Estonia 4.598.504.784.934.73
First round 11 3.61 4.98 Estonia 4.256.774.283.616.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 1:04.32 1:13.16 Estonia 1:15.751:32.881:14.801:04.321:08.93
First round 14 1:04.04 1:05.98 Estonia 1:32.411:06.411:04.041:06.381:05.14
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 2:23.28 2:30.99 Estonia 2:23.282:33.062:32.182:27.732:57.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 49.64 DNF Estonia 49.64DNFDNF
First round 2 34.00 NR 42.73 NR Estonia 43.5650.6234.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.02 22.58 Estonia 24.3521.0221.5623.2322.96
Second round 7 17.21 23.57 Estonia 21.5327.3625.9017.2123.27
First round 7 21.62 23.67 Estonia 23.1525.2921.6222.5827.30
Skewb Second round 12 6.75 9.48 Estonia 11.737.779.636.7511.03
First round 13 5.31 8.17 Estonia 9.035.317.3318.148.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 9/10 58:57 NR Estonia 9/10 58:577/9 57:51

Andri Paju - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 19.55 26.10 Estonia 25.3630.2819.5522.6732.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.23 6.45 Estonia 6.475.237.796.756.12
Pyraminx First round 26 11.34 13.80 Estonia 11.3416.0112.1513.2416.68

Arno Rūdolfs Prīdāns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 28.22 30.63 Latvia 32.8729.8629.5628.2232.47

Artjom Pantepajev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.91 27.31 Estonia 39.2929.6126.7117.9125.60
First round 30 22.64 24.95 Estonia 27.3922.6425.4126.0323.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 10.21 11.22 Estonia 11.0410.2111.0312.3211.60
First round 29 5.35 10.01 Estonia 5.359.4710.2210.8610.34
Pyraminx Second round 23 11.81 17.36 Estonia DNF27.6512.3112.1111.81
First round 17 8.65 10.64 Estonia 10.948.659.8713.0011.11
Skewb First round 29 13.64 17.52 Estonia 13.6421.8214.4219.0619.08

Artūrs Smiltnieks - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 19.63 24.18 Latvia 29.9925.1620.9819.6326.41
First round 29 21.08 24.03 Latvia 22.4442.3424.0921.0825.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.40 6.63 Latvia DNF5.715.865.408.32
First round 24 4.95 6.95 Latvia 6.217.996.6520.844.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 1:11.86 Latvia 1:11.86DNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.92 11.74 Latvia 12.6113.816.9212.819.79
First round 24 11.16 13.33 Latvia 13.8914.5512.5911.1613.50
Skewb Final 10 5.87 9.02 Latvia 7.36DNF5.879.2410.45
Second round 10 5.64 7.51 Latvia 9.547.159.865.645.84
First round 11 5.22 7.92 Latvia 5.4315.6110.937.395.22

Berit Mere - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 46.03 50.06 Estonia 50.6752.0346.0352.3447.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 14.13 15.76 Estonia 19.8414.1314.9517.4114.93
Pyraminx First round 30 18.00 21.50 Estonia 20.7725.6120.9318.0022.80

Claire Henderson - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 25.35 28.34 Canada 27.0131.4325.3526.5833.97
First round 34 21.78 26.55 Canada 29.2727.16DNF21.7823.21

Cordelia Violet Paap - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 27.44 33.58 Estonia 43.9335.1427.4433.3332.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 16.63 19.83 Estonia 17.6219.3522.5325.7716.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:49.02 Estonia DNF2:49.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 1:05.78 Estonia 1:05.781:21.43
Pyraminx First round 27 8.48 19.06 Estonia 8.4834.8716.5522.4718.16

Edgars Tamans - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 23.28 27.27 Latvia 33.28DNF25.0523.2823.47
First round 37 27.28 28.95 Latvia 31.2629.7429.5627.5527.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.34 8.08 Latvia 7.747.9011.366.348.61
First round 28 6.63 7.21 Latvia 7.977.037.396.637.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:50.90 Latvia 2:20.791:50.90
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.63 12.42 Latvia 14.3113.3911.618.6312.25
First round 18 8.18 10.69 Latvia 9.4410.4615.988.1812.16
Skewb First round 25 10.13 14.09 Latvia 12.3816.1113.7718.3410.13

Edvinas Tamašauskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 25.85 28.63 Lithuania 25.9930.9428.9636.4025.85

Eimer Turo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 15.41 15.92 Estonia 15.4116.0217.8315.8315.91
First round 22 16.36 18.05 Estonia 19.0318.7516.3616.3719.13

Francis Daniels Veğeris - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.73 17.14 Latvia 13.15DNF11.7322.6115.65
Second round 8 10.86 12.88 Latvia 12.7711.9114.7513.9710.86
First round 9 11.82 12.59 Latvia 12.2213.9711.8811.8213.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.96 4.14 Latvia 4.274.584.883.572.96
Second round 8 3.03 4.41 Latvia 4.073.745.416.273.03
First round 4 2.74 3.94 Latvia 4.084.193.922.743.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.75 48.30 Latvia 51.6344.7548.2748.7747.87
Second round 5 46.33 49.81 Latvia 54.7046.3348.9353.9646.53
First round 5 41.02 45.83 Latvia 46.0053.9741.0248.7742.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:31.99 1:38.37 Latvia 1:32.501:44.941:43.671:31.991:38.93
First round 5 1:38.86 1:50.88 Latvia 1:53.601:53.551:38.861:52.281:46.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:23.55 DNF Latvia 3:23.55DNFDNF
First round 6 2:41.99 DNF Latvia 3:19.02DNF2:41.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 22.81 26.34 Latvia 33.0626.1928.1624.6822.81
First round 12 20.12 28.35 Latvia 20.8420.1221.3242.8842.88
Pyraminx Final 5 2.99 5.64 Latvia 4.292.999.005.467.18
Second round 7 5.51 6.13 Latvia 5.925.516.187.076.28
First round 3 4.21 4.84 Latvia 5.594.494.448.024.21
Skewb Final 4 3.16 5.41 Latvia 4.053.167.405.286.90
Second round 3 3.31 5.15 Latvia 5.105.683.314.666.00
First round 3 3.06 4.43 Latvia 4.456.054.354.503.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Latvia DNFDNF

Franco Kikkas - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 24.42 30.64 Estonia 32.3629.2924.4230.2736.15
Pyraminx First round 29 10.76 19.88 Estonia 10.7619.3519.1730.6221.12

Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.61 10.12 Latvia 10.008.619.6810.8110.68
Second round 2 9.87 11.01 Latvia 11.7811.7011.349.8710.00
First round 2 8.75 9.82 Latvia 10.0810.338.759.0413.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.73 3.27 Latvia 3.632.932.733.25DNF
Second round 3 2.73 3.78 Latvia 4.444.693.723.182.73
First round 6 2.83 4.66 Latvia 6.686.943.892.833.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.45 48.67 Latvia 58.4452.8346.6246.5742.45
Second round 6 45.56 52.50 Latvia 54.1845.5657.1846.131:00.14
First round 7 44.53 51.22 Latvia 50.0349.51DNF54.1344.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:33.79 1:36.48 Latvia 1:33.791:35.941:46.191:34.411:39.10
First round 4 1:37.68 1:43.12 Latvia 1:37.681:56.381:44.201:44.881:40.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 5:04.81 DNF Latvia 5:04.81DNF5:08.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.44 23.65 Latvia 17.4423.2220.2327.4938.31
Second round 4 19.09 21.42 Latvia 25.2619.0922.3420.1421.77
First round 2 16.02 19.62 Latvia 16.0222.0117.5323.9019.32
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.72 7.71 Latvia 12.906.748.204.728.19
First round 8 5.17 6.44 Latvia 11.816.036.636.655.17
Skewb Final 3 3.35 5.05 Latvia 4.913.355.864.545.70
Second round 6 4.70 5.97 Latvia 6.676.304.7010.494.94
First round 7 5.22 5.99 Latvia 6.415.225.87DNF5.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Latvia DNFDNS

Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 16.47 18.78 Russia 18.6018.4019.3330.8816.47
First round 18 14.15 16.49 Russia 21.9217.7315.1316.6114.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.88 4.20 Russia 3.884.753.906.753.94
Second round 10 3.28 4.56 Russia 5.553.935.094.673.28
First round 8 2.87 4.77 Russia 4.765.214.342.875.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 2:09.03 Russia DNF2:09.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 4:08.47 Russia 4:59.964:08.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 35.93 46.96 Russia 44.7240.5155.6459.3335.93
First round 17 30.88 41.07 Russia 44.7534.7843.6930.8858.85
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.89 8.34 Russia 8.167.839.696.899.03
First round 11 6.03 7.89 Russia 6.036.579.847.2710.27
Skewb Final 9 5.34 6.67 Russia 5.34DNF7.055.817.16
Second round 4 4.65 5.88 Russia 7.806.435.176.034.65
First round 6 4.32 5.87 Russia 4.325.096.945.846.67

Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 21.16 26.03 Poland 24.4031.2222.4621.1649.03
First round 27 16.40 22.48 Poland 23.7920.8222.8416.4027.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.08 7.22 Poland 7.5311.816.146.088.00
First round 25 5.80 7.10 Poland 6.355.807.687.278.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 2:23.98 Poland 2:23.982:40.24
Skewb First round 23 8.18 12.80 Poland 8.18DNF12.6115.5010.30

Ivo Kruusamägi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 31 11.16 23.04 Estonia 21.6211.1620.2127.3027.56

Jan Erik Soosaar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 12.08 15.52 Estonia 16.6317.2212.0814.8315.11
First round 13 9.93 13.52 Estonia 12.3514.8014.9713.419.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.82 5.93 Estonia 7.8811.155.574.343.82
Second round 9 2.93 4.46 Estonia 4.833.545.015.562.93
First round 9 4.05 4.77 Estonia 5.204.514.054.595.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 1:00.17 1:11.73 Estonia 1:00.171:10.411:24.491:16.661:08.13
First round 15 1:01.22 1:06.44 Estonia 1:13.311:08.161:01.221:09.251:01.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:48.91 Estonia 2:48.912:54.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.07 28.86 Estonia 23.0735.8730.8626.9428.78
Second round 8 19.21 23.69 Estonia 19.2122.6634.9929.0319.38
First round 14 23.56 30.26 Estonia 30.6023.5629.2230.9740.14
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.61 9.23 Estonia 7.6113.837.9611.148.59
First round 15 4.40 8.69 Estonia DNF13.807.284.984.40
Skewb Second round 13 6.06 9.58 Estonia 12.418.686.0614.937.65
First round 10 3.96 7.87 Estonia 6.7010.667.743.969.16

Jan Kenneth Toming - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 29.96 40.41 Estonia 40.5041.8529.9638.8841.90

Kait Rosenberg - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.22 14.97 Estonia 15.4413.4815.9820.7012.22
First round 17 12.57 15.37 Estonia 14.5816.6914.8412.5721.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.88 6.81 Estonia 6.814.887.735.8810.94
First round 16 5.80 6.29 Estonia 5.966.556.367.995.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 57.26 1:05.08 Estonia 57.261:07.951:01.761:05.521:34.94
Second round 10 56.25 1:00.96 Estonia 1:18.4457.6356.251:02.781:02.47
First round 10 56.74 1:03.19 Estonia 58.731:07.2756.741:03.581:07.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:47.45 1:57.33 Estonia 2:02.901:47.451:58.861:57.821:55.30
First round 8 1:56.41 2:02.53 Estonia 1:59.072:06.722:01.812:18.701:56.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 32.96 56.43 Estonia 52.031:10.9932.961:34.3846.27

Kaur Kenk - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.68 18.41 Estonia 19.2721.2117.6618.3013.68
First round 25 17.43 18.80 Estonia 18.7423.8517.4318.0519.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.05 5.30 Estonia 7.246.204.505.214.05
First round 17 5.22 6.33 Estonia 6.315.465.227.297.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:29.47 1:36.65 Estonia 1:39.181:33.471:49.351:29.471:37.31
First round 20 1:26.01 1:33.52 Estonia 1:29.311:33.311:26.011:37.931:39.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 37.42 46.06 Estonia 58.361:11.5540.0139.8237.42
First round 16 31.76 37.17 Estonia 1:31.8839.4537.7631.7634.31
Pyraminx Second round 24 11.16 18.22 Estonia 14.3217.7822.57DNF11.16
First round 25 10.82 13.52 Estonia 18.1712.5316.3710.8211.66
Skewb Second round 22 13.55 15.88 Estonia 14.3613.5514.3818.9127.12
First round 22 10.24 12.48 Estonia 10.4222.7712.2110.2414.80

Kaur Tuule - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.52 10.20 Estonia 9.918.5210.0713.0410.61
Second round 7 10.33 12.07 Estonia 10.3312.7111.9311.5716.77
First round 3 8.50 10.50 Estonia 8.808.5012.4814.0210.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.75 2.92 NR Estonia 2.793.592.902.753.07
Second round 5 3.06 3.89 Estonia 3.063.564.596.473.51
First round 2 3.07 3.31 Estonia 3.183.073.594.313.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.78 44.65 Estonia 46.2742.6545.0346.5839.78
Second round 2 35.59 41.60 Estonia 44.4635.5949.3039.6840.66
First round 2 37.30 44.18 Estonia 37.3042.1646.1444.2546.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:25.63 1:39.65 Estonia 1:42.501:44.331:37.911:25.631:38.55
First round 3 1:31.59 1:42.30 Estonia 1:31.591:38.771:48.691:39.44DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.54 20.71 Estonia 21.2620.0419.5420.8423.06
Second round 3 17.74 20.49 Estonia 21.0019.3221.1621.7417.74
First round 5 19.74 22.25 Estonia 19.7423.0229.1820.4023.33
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.08 7.88 Estonia 8.386.938.335.08DNF
First round 10 4.90 6.65 Estonia 6.3111.465.847.814.90
Skewb Second round 11 5.36 8.94 Estonia 13.6210.105.366.3310.39
First round 5 3.93 5.35 Estonia 8.765.694.755.613.93

Kert Vahtre - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 27.44 32.89 Estonia 32.4427.4436.1630.0837.58

Kristaps Grava - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 26.48 31.69 Latvia 31.4149.6333.8126.4829.86
First round 38 27.00 30.39 Latvia 30.5927.0036.7830.6429.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.35 10.24 Latvia 10.6014.099.467.3510.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 1:24.27 Latvia 1:27.441:24.27
Pyraminx Second round 16 10.54 11.69 Latvia 11.5510.9612.5510.5412.71
First round 22 9.78 12.74 Latvia 9.7812.5511.9013.7815.49
Skewb First round 27 11.50 14.76 Latvia 16.6314.2114.4011.5015.66

Kristaps Sprūdžs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 36.52 45.48 Latvia 46.8246.5736.5243.3746.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 10.27 13.54 Latvia 12.2110.2711.5126.9016.91
Skewb First round 28 12.40 14.83 Latvia 15.4012.4013.4615.6317.57

Krišjānis Nurža - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 16.78 19.46 Latvia 16.7818.6620.6219.1121.34
First round 24 12.41 18.49 Latvia 19.5820.0015.9012.4122.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.61 5.90 Latvia 6.515.884.615.317.86
First round 13 3.74 5.59 Latvia 6.266.153.746.054.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:50.70 Latvia 1:50.702:40.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 38.40 41.32 Latvia 38.4045.9842.7941.8239.35
First round 20 33.87 43.42 Latvia 48.8749.4046.5433.8734.84
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.68 7.66 Latvia 8.526.478.473.688.05
First round 9 4.56 6.58 Latvia 12.406.704.566.056.98
Skewb Final 8 4.18 6.31 Latvia 5.664.187.526.536.73
Second round 9 5.19 6.36 Latvia DNF5.197.095.226.78
First round 15 7.41 8.56 Latvia 7.797.418.859.039.04

Leho Hiienurm - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.96 11.20 Estonia 10.4911.8211.628.9611.50
Second round 4 10.33 11.54 Estonia 11.9011.5511.1710.3312.90
First round 8 10.16 12.29 Estonia 12.0315.0610.1613.3111.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.95 5.92 Estonia 2.957.306.006.485.27
First round 22 4.63 6.73 Estonia 7.698.694.635.257.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.55 59.21 Estonia 57.5559.2959.561:02.0658.78
Second round 8 50.05 57.50 Estonia 54.151:06.4058.5950.0559.76
First round 11 54.67 1:03.86 Estonia 1:12.5854.671:19.8855.621:03.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 2:06.16 2:22.47 Estonia 2:19.922:41.062:06.162:37.272:10.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 4:01.80 DNF Estonia 4:01.80DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.16 26.46 Estonia 28.6423.16DNF23.9426.80
First round 6 21.49 23.11 Estonia 21.5821.4924.3725.2323.38
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.99 12.40 Estonia 11.877.9910.9214.4020.99
First round 19 8.43 10.71 Estonia 12.1610.588.439.3818.50
Skewb Second round 20 11.91 15.26 Estonia 11.9114.2418.4618.0613.47
First round 17 8.06 9.61 Estonia 9.7917.319.248.069.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Estonia DNFDNF

Liis-Marleen Esken - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 35.92 39.89 Estonia 1:02.2936.5239.0035.9244.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.06 11.20 Estonia 6.066.1213.3414.1317.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 4:25.09 Estonia 4:25.09DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:10.27 Estonia 1:54.191:10.27

Maksim Zemtšihhin - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.19 17.17 Estonia 15.1917.4021.7915.7418.36
First round 21 17.11 18.04 Estonia 17.11DNF18.4617.8817.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.16 5.61 Estonia 4.164.995.796.0613.54
First round 20 5.22 6.59 Estonia 6.387.7112.545.225.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:08.93 1:19.81 Estonia 1:08.931:12.911:23.821:24.541:22.70
First round 17 1:07.09 1:18.02 Estonia 1:16.931:26.721:19.261:07.091:17.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 2:09.81 2:13.69 Estonia 2:10.712:23.752:14.462:15.902:09.81
Pyraminx Second round 18 9.58 12.07 Estonia 13.90DNF11.639.5810.69
First round 16 5.94 10.64 Estonia 5.9411.828.1711.9417.79
Skewb Second round 14 7.65 10.32 Estonia 11.277.6511.718.3011.40
First round 20 6.18 10.40 Estonia 11.0012.1916.636.188.02

Mark Jarovoi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 14.11 16.12 Estonia 16.7617.3214.2914.1118.21
First round 14 12.42 14.18 Estonia 13.7318.6114.7512.4214.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.31 5.75 Estonia 4.315.306.456.235.73
First round 27 6.86 7.18 Estonia 7.297.207.156.867.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 32.98 43.94 Estonia 45.2747.8650.4038.6832.98
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.09 9.93 Estonia 11.1311.487.0911.747.18
First round 14 6.54 8.52 Estonia 12.867.518.569.506.54
Skewb Final 7 3.06 6.13 Estonia 5.813.068.197.265.32
Second round 8 5.84 6.32 Estonia 8.466.285.845.976.72
First round 9 5.09 6.22 Estonia 6.205.585.096.89DNF

Marko Suvi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 34.07 36.41 Estonia 35.1836.4139.8134.0737.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 7.96 8.95 Estonia 9.307.969.028.5210.71
First round 30 8.43 10.10 Estonia 9.648.439.6318.5811.03

Nathan Dwyer - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.46 9.21 United States 8.318.227.4611.4611.09
Second round 1 8.41 10.14 United States 11.829.009.6113.478.41
First round 1 7.90 8.91 United States 8.2510.688.3810.117.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.24 35.38 United States 32.2938.7144.0135.1431.24
Second round 1 28.90 32.42 United States 29.9738.9529.7337.5528.90
First round 1 32.47 36.78 United States 38.7042.4432.4737.8833.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.62 1:09.63 United States 1:16.301:04.621:06.851:09.391:12.65
First round 1 1:08.42 1:13.56 United States 1:20.531:08.421:13.631:15.421:11.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:09.74 DNF United States 1:09.74DNFDNF
First round 3 1:14.05 1:19.76 United States 1:22.451:14.051:22.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/4 23:29 United States DNS4/4 23:29

Nikita Slavinski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.80 17.26 Estonia 16.8018.8316.8316.8218.13
First round 19 15.07 17.61 Estonia 15.6919.1519.1118.0315.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.58 6.49 Estonia 4.586.028.216.976.49
First round 23 4.85 6.77 Estonia 5.5010.229.404.855.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:36.05 Estonia 1:49.191:36.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 33.84 39.32 Estonia 38.4449.0534.9644.5633.84
First round 21 37.61 43.78 Estonia 46.0749.5545.7637.6139.50
Pyraminx Final 8 4.60 7.34 Estonia 7.434.607.107.507.95
Second round 9 5.39 7.36 Estonia 8.685.945.398.187.95
First round 12 6.02 8.20 Estonia 7.877.7110.619.026.02
Skewb First round 24 10.80 13.07 Estonia 11.0214.2118.9413.9810.80

Platon Suslov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 20.56 23.15 Estonia 24.8220.5621.1531.2023.47
First round 28 19.22 23.01 Estonia 30.0027.1121.3620.5619.22

Ralf Marcus Veedler - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.30 16.90 Estonia 16.4717.4316.8017.7814.30
First round 20 16.63 17.94 Estonia 17.0320.0418.2718.5316.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.07 6.20 Estonia 4.079.784.896.846.86
First round 21 4.04 6.60 Estonia 6.557.726.534.046.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:13.44 1:23.47 Estonia 1:31.811:14.301:29.241:26.861:13.44
First round 19 1:11.27 1:24.30 Estonia 1:21.661:38.961:11.271:35.931:15.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:48.25 Estonia 3:35.632:48.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 28.82 45.10 Estonia 39.9445.061:09.4150.3128.82
First round 15 29.44 34.44 Estonia 34.5529.4430.4456.0938.34
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.58 12.08 Estonia 10.8513.2712.1114.477.58
First round 23 9.41 13.18 Estonia 9.4113.0517.7212.1814.30
Skewb Second round 17 9.15 13.21 Estonia 14.619.1512.6812.8214.12
First round 14 6.11 8.54 Estonia 11.5412.886.407.696.11

Raul Volmar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 16.03 18.62 Estonia 43.6823.2516.2816.0316.33
First round 23 17.96 18.11 Estonia 18.0817.9618.0018.2621.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:43.63 Estonia DNF1:43.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 31.17 39.20 Estonia 45.7735.3436.4848.2931.17
First round 19 32.52 43.00 Estonia 45.8239.4443.7532.5248.92

Remo Pihel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.05 12.13 Estonia 27.7311.1210.0512.9412.32
Second round 9 11.46 13.25 Estonia 13.9811.4613.56DNF12.20
First round 11 11.56 12.75 Estonia 12.7711.5613.7714.1111.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.16 3.62 Estonia 4.193.563.102.166.30
Second round 1 3.09 3.60 Estonia 4.983.843.093.413.56
First round 10 2.50 4.97 Estonia 3.286.596.002.505.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.61 53.34 Estonia 52.0254.3846.61DNF53.62
Second round 9 50.12 1:00.02 Estonia 55.1450.122:25.671:02.831:02.09
First round 8 47.84 52.38 Estonia 1:09.6651.3047.8457.8847.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:03.19 2:54.48 Estonia 3:48.962:17.372:03.192:37.11DNF
First round 7 1:45.85 2:00.19 Estonia 1:45.851:56.462:11.591:52.512:26.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.99 32.00 Estonia 23.6519.9938.1334.2344.53
Second round 6 18.61 22.37 Estonia 25.4223.9918.6119.8123.30
First round 10 19.09 26.59 Estonia 33.1525.7519.0926.6227.39
Pyraminx Final 3 3.56 4.42 Estonia 3.563.725.284.265.39
Second round 1 3.84 4.57 Estonia 4.444.596.223.844.69
First round 4 3.45 4.92 Estonia 6.293.453.985.705.08
Skewb Final 6 2.97 5.90 Estonia 4.402.977.918.335.39
Second round 5 5.13 5.88 Estonia 5.228.855.135.886.53
First round 4 3.41 4.80 Estonia 5.474.724.465.223.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/3 15:47 Estonia 2/3 15:472/4 26:24

Richard Uibo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.00 14.75 Estonia 13.5120.8312.5918.1510.00
First round 16 13.42 14.66 Estonia 13.9515.8613.4214.2515.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.03 DNF Estonia 5.434.50DNFDNF3.03
First round 15 4.22 6.21 Estonia 8.326.028.094.534.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 58.68 1:01.36 Estonia 1:13.5458.681:01.601:02.381:00.11
First round 13 1:01.18 1:05.97 Estonia DNF1:01.181:06.761:09.771:01.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 3:13.39 Estonia 3:13.393:51.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.89 26.74 Estonia 24.5846.2730.8824.7619.89
First round 11 20.93 26.66 Estonia 28.7023.9620.9327.31DNF
Skewb Second round 18 9.09 13.68 Estonia 13.529.09DNF13.0514.48
First round 18 6.09 10.20 Estonia 6.099.959.0214.1311.62

Roberts Dreijers - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 12.58 14.23 Latvia 13.1314.9212.5814.6516.16
First round 7 9.49 12.02 Latvia 14.6510.2511.699.4914.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.09 2.66 Latvia 2.972.092.476.262.54
Second round 4 2.05 3.84 Latvia 2.692.055.862.97DNF
First round 3 2.21 3.78 Latvia 2.663.86DNF2.214.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.69 48.60 Latvia 53.9541.6949.0249.3447.45
Second round 7 51.69 56.91 Latvia 58.6654.6851.6957.40DNF
First round 6 43.08 50.81 Latvia 47.2443.0853.081:03.1252.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:27.03 2:33.70 Latvia 2:27.032:28.522:33.662:38.932:39.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 1:52.94 DNF Latvia DNFDNF1:52.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 21.01 28.23 Latvia 32.2223.7346.8921.0128.75
First round 9 20.10 25.55 Latvia 27.7826.5620.1024.2125.89
Pyraminx Final 9 5.44 7.46 Latvia 5.448.089.716.727.59
Second round 4 3.20 5.54 Latvia 7.307.235.803.203.60
First round 7 5.58 5.89 Latvia 5.917.835.585.995.76
Skewb Second round 16 5.69 11.57 Latvia DNF6.848.585.6919.28
First round 12 6.55 7.93 Latvia 6.586.558.3510.728.85
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 11:31 Latvia 2/2 11:31DNF

Robin Mere - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 17.02 19.51 Estonia 20.3522.4919.7017.0218.49
First round 26 16.71 19.51 Estonia 20.3321.1416.7121.2117.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.11 7.10 Estonia 5.117.229.226.167.91
First round 19 4.73 6.49 Estonia 7.356.024.737.136.31
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:07.12 1:14.62 Estonia 1:26.221:13.641:19.341:10.881:07.12
First round 16 1:06.33 1:17.96 Estonia 1:24.531:17.911:06.331:19.751:16.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:52.96 Estonia 2:52.963:19.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 37.02 40.22 Estonia 38.7437.0246.2941.7740.16
First round 18 33.15 42.19 Estonia 43.82DNF48.6633.1534.09
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.65 12.70 Estonia 7.6515.1610.2212.7217.76
First round 21 7.75 12.59 Estonia 7.7513.1910.7513.82DNF
Skewb Second round 15 8.21 11.56 Estonia 8.878.2112.4014.4313.42
First round 19 6.70 10.22 Estonia 11.8710.9313.807.876.70

Rojus Kavaliauskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 26.58 36.03 Lithuania 35.5347.2736.7835.7826.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.51 11.15 Lithuania 4.5113.8110.609.04DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 17.16 25.44 Lithuania 36.9120.5129.4717.1626.35

Rūdolfs Vīnkalns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.05 13.19 Latvia 13.0616.4012.4610.0514.06
Second round 6 11.04 11.80 Latvia 12.6411.6211.0414.7711.14
First round 5 11.00 11.83 Latvia 14.6911.0011.9311.3212.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.36 4.01 Latvia 4.273.364.004.433.77
Second round 6 3.84 4.11 Latvia 4.323.846.294.013.99
First round 7 3.43 4.76 Latvia 5.884.994.003.435.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.12 43.65 Latvia 45.2342.1242.3943.3455.19
Second round 4 43.60 48.05 Latvia 52.9249.3343.6044.6550.17
First round 4 43.28 45.76 Latvia 53.4047.6443.7843.2845.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.33 1:31.95 Latvia 1:36.191:31.431:28.221:25.331:42.71
First round 2 1:22.85 1:28.89 Latvia 1:27.601:22.851:29.771:29.311:30.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.55 18.90 Latvia 16.5517.9122.0018.9719.81
Second round 2 18.41 19.75 Latvia 19.6118.4119.1322.3420.52
First round 1 17.93 18.95 Latvia 17.9318.0319.4819.3421.90
Pyraminx Final 2 3.00 3.89 Latvia 3.453.005.023.874.34
Second round 3 2.87 4.92 Latvia 4.675.895.842.874.26
First round 5 3.38 5.04 Latvia 5.635.075.274.773.38
Skewb Final 5 2.55 5.54 Latvia 6.432.557.374.735.47
Second round 7 5.13 6.19 Latvia 6.536.815.135.227.62
First round 8 3.88 6.17 Latvia 7.224.9413.676.363.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Latvia DNFDNS

Sten Sergejev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 32.22 38.47 Estonia 38.2132.2237.9739.2443.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 13.43 20.90 Estonia 13.4341.1232.7616.0313.91

Sten Vällo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 21.61 27.74 Estonia 21.6128.5332.9824.6430.06
First round 35 25.41 28.11 Estonia 27.4932.9325.4125.7031.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 10.89 17.12 Estonia 21.2215.4210.89DNF14.71
Skewb First round 26 12.22 14.61 Estonia 16.1821.5312.3012.2215.34

Taniel Voogne - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 24.03 29.38 Estonia 33.1528.2026.7824.0334.90
First round 39 24.65 30.55 Estonia 44.3230.0324.6526.5335.09

Tobias Nikopensius - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 25.69 30.67 Estonia 25.6927.3134.4330.9633.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.88 5.52 Estonia 3.885.295.256.026.38
First round 26 5.93 7.11 Estonia 5.937.219.716.547.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 1:08.20 Estonia 1:17.961:08.20
Pyraminx First round 28 15.80 19.30 Estonia 21.1016.7720.0215.8021.70
Skewb Second round 21 8.44 15.59 Estonia 9.438.4413.86DNF23.48
First round 21 8.29 10.94 Estonia 11.3513.0612.059.428.29

Valeri Kozlov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 39.08 47.03 Estonia 50.3145.5945.1854.5839.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 11.59 20.50 Estonia 28.3514.5311.5936.6918.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 2:01.33 Estonia 2:01.332:03.14
Pyraminx First round 20 9.41 11.31 Estonia 9.4112.0610.2511.6312.50

Vladimir Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 15.91 DNF Russia 26.3828.36DNF15.91DNF
First round 31 18.09 24.96 Russia 27.2824.2036.1518.0923.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.10 DNF Russia 27.10DNFDNF
First round 1 26.37 DNF Russia 34.65DNF26.37
Pyraminx Final 7 6.03 6.61 Russia 6.037.118.666.106.63
Second round 6 5.51 5.92 Russia 5.8611.665.866.035.51
First round 13 4.15 8.33 Russia 8.93DNF6.654.159.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Russia DNFDNF