Tallinn Open 2019


Date
Jun 8 - 9, 2019
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

Tallinn University of Applied Sciences

Address
Pärnu maantee 62, 10135 Tallinn, Estonia
Details

On the third floor in main hall.

Organizers
Alfred Saidlo, Andreas Pung, Ivo Kruusamägi, and MTÜ Eesti Kuubik
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Organization team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please have a look at the tabs.
Before registering definitely also check out the information about lunch and accommodation.
Eesti kuubik

Events
Competitors
54
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €5 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

ENG:

Registration fee

  • Until May 12, the registration fee is 5€.
  • Starting from May 13, the registration fee is 10€.
  • Those participating only in 3x3x3 Cube can compete for free.
  • Registration fee must be transferred to the Swedbank bank account:
    • Beneficiary’s name: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Account number: EE812200221052918592
    • SWIFT/BIC code: HABAEE2X
    • Explanation: "Tallinn Open 2019 registration fee (competitor’s full name)"
  • Alternatively, you can pay with Paypal using this link.
  • If there are previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but had confirmed your registration, then you are also expected to pay the registration fees for those competitions.
  • Refunds are not possible but if you notify the organisers before June 2, 23.59 UTC +3, then that deposit goes to the next competition that you attend in Estonia.

For more information, have a look at this tab.


EST:

Osavõtutasu

  • Kuni 12. maini on osavõtutasu 5 €.
  • Alates 13. maist on osavõtutasu 10 €.
  • Ainult 3x3x3 kuubiku lahendamises osalemine on tasuta.
  • Osavõtutasu tuleb üle kanda Swedbanki kontole:
    • Saaja: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK
    • Konto number: EE812200221052918592
    • Selgitus: "Tallinn Open 2019 osavõtutasu (võistleja täisnimi)"
  • Kui olete varem kinnitanud oma osavõtu mõnel Eesti võistlusel, aga jätnud kohale tulemata, siis olete kohustatud tasuma osavõtutasud ka nende võistluste eest.
  • Tagasimakseid ei tehta, aga kui teavitate korraldajaid oma mittetulemisest enne 2. juunit kell 23.59, siis saab sama osavõtutasuga võistelda järgmisel Eesti võistlusel.

Lisainfoks vaadake seda vahelehte.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 7.46 9.21 United States 8.318.227.4611.4611.09
2 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.61 10.12 Latvia 10.008.619.6810.8110.68
3 Kaur Tuule 8.52 10.20 Estonia 9.918.5210.0713.0410.61
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.22 10.22 Russia 11.0810.229.2210.629.81
5 Alfred Saidlo 10.14 10.71 Estonia 12.3010.2911.5910.1410.26
6 Leho Hiienurm 8.96 11.20 Estonia 10.4911.8211.628.9611.50
7 Remo Pihel 10.05 12.13 Estonia 27.7311.1210.0512.9412.32
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.05 13.19 Latvia 13.0616.4012.4610.0514.06
9 Francis Daniels Veğeris 11.73 17.14 Latvia 13.15DNF11.7322.6115.65

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 8.41 10.14 United States 11.829.009.6113.478.41
2 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 9.87 11.01 Latvia 11.7811.7011.349.8710.00
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 9.94 11.47 Russia 11.029.9412.6611.1312.26
4 Leho Hiienurm 10.33 11.54 Estonia 11.9011.5511.1710.3312.90
5 Alfred Saidlo 9.70 11.58 Estonia 11.3914.5510.6612.709.70
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 11.04 11.80 Latvia 12.6411.6211.0414.7711.14
7 Kaur Tuule 10.33 12.07 Estonia 10.3312.7111.9311.5716.77
8 Francis Daniels Veğeris 10.86 12.88 Latvia 12.7711.9114.7513.9710.86
9 Remo Pihel 11.46 13.25 Estonia 13.9811.4613.56DNF12.20
10 Alex Kekkonen 12.66 13.59 Finland 12.6614.1713.5913.8913.28
11 Roberts Dreijers 12.58 14.23 Latvia 13.1314.9212.5814.6516.16
12 Andreas Pung 13.25 14.29 Estonia 13.8614.9313.2514.0915.15
13 Richard Uibo 10.00 14.75 Estonia 13.5120.8312.5918.1510.00
14 Kait Rosenberg 12.22 14.97 Estonia 15.4413.4815.9820.7012.22
15 Jan Erik Soosaar 12.08 15.52 Estonia 16.6317.2212.0814.8315.11
16 Eimer Turo 15.41 15.92 Estonia 15.4116.0217.8315.8315.91
17 Mark Jarovoi 14.11 16.12 Estonia 16.7617.3214.2914.1118.21
18 Andrei Solntsev 13.49 16.85 Estonia 15.6418.5713.4918.4816.42
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 14.30 16.90 Estonia 16.4717.4316.8017.7814.30
20 Maksim Zemtsihhin 15.19 17.17 Estonia 15.1917.4021.7915.7418.36
21 Nikita Slavinski 16.80 17.26 Estonia 16.8018.8316.8316.8218.13
22 Kaur Kenk 13.68 18.41 Estonia 19.2721.2117.6618.3013.68
23 Raul Volmar 16.03 18.62 Estonia 43.6823.2516.2816.0316.33
24 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 16.47 18.78 Russia 18.6018.4019.3330.8816.47
25 Krišjānis Nurža 16.78 19.46 Latvia 16.7818.6620.6219.1121.34
26 Robin Mere 17.02 19.51 Estonia 20.3522.4919.7017.0218.49
27 Platon Suslov 20.56 23.15 Estonia 24.8220.5621.1531.2023.47
28 Aleksander Aruoja 18.94 23.16 Estonia 27.9825.2522.9521.2718.94
29 Artūrs Smiltnieks 19.63 24.18 Latvia 29.9925.1620.9819.6326.41
30 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 21.16 26.03 Poland 24.4031.2222.4621.1649.03
31 Edgars Tamans 23.28 27.27 Latvia 33.28DNF25.0523.2823.47
32 Artjom Pantepajev 17.91 27.31 Estonia 39.2929.6126.7117.9125.60
33 Sten Vällo 21.61 27.74 Estonia 21.6128.5332.9824.6430.06
34 Claire Henderson 25.35 28.34 Canada 27.0131.4325.3526.5833.97
35 Taniel Voogne 24.03 29.38 Estonia 33.1528.2026.7824.0334.90
36 Kristaps Grava 26.48 31.69 Latvia 31.4149.6333.8126.4829.86
37 Vladimir Sergeev 15.91 DNF Russia 26.3828.36DNF15.91DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 7.90 8.91 United States 8.2510.688.3810.117.90
2 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.75 9.82 Latvia 10.0810.338.759.0413.37
3 Kaur Tuule 8.50 10.50 Estonia 8.808.5012.4814.0210.21
4 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 NR 11.53 Estonia 11.8613.639.957.0312.78
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 11.00 11.83 Latvia 14.6911.0011.9311.3212.25
6 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.68 11.95 Russia 12.7011.1112.036.6814.52
7 Roberts Dreijers 9.49 12.02 Latvia 14.6510.2511.699.4914.13
8 Leho Hiienurm 10.16 12.29 Estonia 12.0315.0610.1613.3111.52
9 Francis Daniels Veğeris 11.82 12.59 Latvia 12.2213.9711.8811.8213.68
10 Andrei Solntsev 12.14 12.71 Estonia 12.4613.1312.5412.1415.18
11 Remo Pihel 11.56 12.75 Estonia 12.7711.5613.7714.1111.71
12 Alex Kekkonen 12.20 13.01 Finland 12.2412.7715.9312.2014.03
13 Jan Erik Soosaar 9.93 13.52 Estonia 12.3514.8014.9713.419.93
14 Mark Jarovoi 12.42 14.18 Estonia 13.7318.6114.7512.4214.07
15 Andreas Pung 10.90 14.23 Estonia 13.1614.5615.3310.9014.97
16 Richard Uibo 13.42 14.66 Estonia 13.9515.8613.4214.2515.79
17 Kait Rosenberg 12.57 15.37 Estonia 14.5816.6914.8412.5721.36
18 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 14.15 16.49 Russia 21.9217.7315.1316.6114.15
19 Nikita Slavinski 15.07 17.61 Estonia 15.6919.1519.1118.0315.07
20 Ralf Marcus Veedler 16.63 17.94 Estonia 17.0320.0418.2718.5316.63
21 Maksim Zemtsihhin 17.11 18.04 Estonia 17.11DNF18.4617.8817.78
22 Eimer Turo 16.36 18.05 Estonia 19.0318.7516.3616.3719.13
23 Raul Volmar 17.96 18.11 Estonia 18.0817.9618.0018.2621.69
24 Krišjānis Nurža 12.41 18.49 Latvia 19.5820.0015.9012.4122.05
25 Kaur Kenk 17.43 18.80 Estonia 18.7423.8517.4318.0519.60
26 Robin Mere 16.71 19.51 Estonia 20.3321.1416.7121.2117.05
27 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 16.40 22.48 Poland 23.7920.8222.8416.4027.58
28 Platon Suslov 19.22 23.01 Estonia 30.0027.1121.3620.5619.22
29 Artūrs Smiltnieks 21.08 24.03 Latvia 22.4442.3424.0921.0825.57
30 Artjom Pantepajev 22.64 24.95 Estonia 27.3922.6425.4126.0323.40
31 Vladimir Sergeev 18.09 24.96 Russia 27.2824.2036.1518.0923.40
32 Aleksander Aruoja 19.84 25.77 Estonia 28.71DNF26.1519.8422.45
33 Andri Paju 19.55 26.10 Estonia 25.3630.2819.5522.6732.82
34 Claire Henderson 21.78 26.55 Canada 29.2727.16DNF21.7823.21
35 Sten Vällo 25.41 28.11 Estonia 27.4932.9325.4125.7031.13
36 Edvinas Tamašauskas 25.85 28.63 Lithuania 25.9930.9428.9636.4025.85
37 Edgars Tamans 27.28 28.95 Latvia 31.2629.7429.5627.5527.28
38 Kristaps Grava 27.00 30.39 Latvia 30.5927.0036.7830.6429.93
39 Taniel Voogne 24.65 30.55 Estonia 44.3230.0324.6526.5335.09
40 Arno Rūdolfs Prīdāns 28.22 30.63 Latvia 32.8729.8629.5628.2232.47
41 Franco Kikkas 24.42 30.64 Estonia 32.3629.2924.4230.2736.15
42 Tobias Nikopensius 25.69 30.67 Estonia 25.6927.3134.4330.9633.75
43 Kert Vahtre 27.44 32.89 Estonia 32.4427.4436.1630.0837.58
44 Cordelia Violet Paap 27.44 33.58 Estonia 43.9335.1427.4433.3332.26
45 Rojus Kavaliauskas 26.58 36.03 Lithuania 35.5347.2736.7835.7826.58
46 Marko Suvi 34.07 36.41 Estonia 35.1836.4139.8134.0737.65
47 Sten Sergejev 32.22 38.47 Estonia 38.2132.2237.9739.2443.15
48 Liis-Marleen Esken 35.92 39.89 Estonia 1:02.2936.5239.0035.9244.16
49 Jan Kenneth Toming 29.96 40.41 Estonia 40.5041.8529.9638.8841.90
50 Kristaps Sprūdžs 36.52 45.48 Latvia 46.8246.5736.5243.3746.49
51 Valeri Kozlov 39.08 47.03 Estonia 50.3145.5945.1854.5839.08
52 Aimar Tuul 41.85 48.98 Estonia 49.0041.8554.191:03.8743.75
53 Berit Mere 46.03 50.06 Estonia 50.6752.0346.0352.3447.47

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roberts Dreijers 2.09 2.66 Latvia 2.972.092.476.262.54
2 Kaur Tuule 2.75 2.92 NR Estonia 2.793.592.902.753.07
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.78 3.08 Russia 2.783.093.375.152.79
4 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 2.73 3.27 Latvia 3.632.932.733.25DNF
5 Remo Pihel 2.16 3.62 Estonia 4.193.563.102.166.30
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.36 4.01 Latvia 4.273.364.004.433.77
7 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.96 4.14 Latvia 4.274.584.883.572.96
8 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 3.88 4.20 Russia 3.884.753.906.753.94
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 3.82 5.93 Estonia 7.8811.155.574.343.82

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Remo Pihel 3.09 3.60 Estonia 4.983.843.093.413.56
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.11 3.67 Russia 3.113.154.793.614.25
3 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 2.73 3.78 Latvia 4.444.693.723.182.73
4 Roberts Dreijers 2.05 3.84 Latvia 2.692.055.862.97DNF
5 Kaur Tuule 3.06 3.89 Estonia 3.063.564.596.473.51
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.84 4.11 Latvia 4.323.846.294.013.99
7 Alex Kekkonen 3.25 4.26 Finland 3.973.254.144.666.85
8 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.03 4.41 Latvia 4.073.745.416.273.03
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 2.93 4.46 Estonia 4.833.545.015.562.93
10 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 3.28 4.56 Russia 5.553.935.094.673.28
11 Andrei Solntsev 4.59 4.81 Estonia 4.598.504.784.934.73
12 Andreas Pung 3.00 4.95 Estonia 3.005.097.884.735.03
13 Kaur Kenk 4.05 5.30 Estonia 7.246.204.505.214.05
14 Tobias Nikopensius 3.88 5.52 Estonia 3.885.295.256.026.38
15 Maksim Zemtsihhin 4.16 5.61 Estonia 4.164.995.796.0613.54
16 Mark Jarovoi 4.31 5.75 Estonia 4.315.306.456.235.73
17 Krišjānis Nurža 4.61 5.90 Latvia 6.515.884.615.317.86
18 Leho Hiienurm 2.95 5.92 Estonia 2.957.306.006.485.27
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 4.07 6.20 Estonia 4.079.784.896.846.86
20 Nikita Slavinski 4.58 6.49 Estonia 4.586.028.216.976.49
21 Artūrs Smiltnieks 5.40 6.63 Latvia DNF5.715.865.408.32
22 Kait Rosenberg 4.88 6.81 Estonia 6.814.887.735.8810.94
23 Alfred Saidlo 5.31 6.92 Estonia 10.817.465.317.655.65
24 Robin Mere 5.11 7.10 Estonia 5.117.229.226.167.91
25 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 6.08 7.22 Poland 7.5311.816.146.088.00
26 Edgars Tamans 6.34 8.08 Latvia 7.747.9011.366.348.61
27 Marko Suvi 7.96 8.95 Estonia 9.307.969.028.5210.71
28 Artjom Pantepajev 10.21 11.22 Estonia 11.0410.2111.0312.3211.60
29 Richard Uibo 3.03 DNF Estonia 5.434.50DNFDNF3.03

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.46 2.99 Russia 2.643.563.322.463.00
2 Kaur Tuule 3.07 3.31 Estonia 3.183.073.594.313.15
3 Roberts Dreijers 2.21 3.78 Latvia 2.663.86DNF2.214.83
4 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.74 3.94 Latvia 4.084.193.922.743.83
5 Alex Kekkonen 3.03 4.11 Finland 4.154.373.863.034.33
6 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 2.83 4.66 Latvia 6.686.943.892.833.40
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.43 4.76 Latvia 5.884.994.003.435.30
8 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 2.87 4.77 Russia 4.765.214.342.875.32
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 4.05 4.77 Estonia 5.204.514.054.595.88
10 Remo Pihel 2.50 4.97 Estonia 3.286.596.002.505.62
11 Andrei Solntsev 3.61 4.98 Estonia 4.256.774.283.616.42
12 Andreas Pung 4.60 5.39 Estonia 4.605.094.679.186.41
13 Krišjānis Nurža 3.74 5.59 Latvia 6.266.153.746.054.57
14 Alfred Saidlo 4.29 5.77 Estonia 4.297.0110.884.355.96
15 Richard Uibo 4.22 6.21 Estonia 8.326.028.094.534.22
16 Kait Rosenberg 5.80 6.29 Estonia 5.966.556.367.995.80
17 Kaur Kenk 5.22 6.33 Estonia 6.315.465.227.297.23
18 Andri Paju 5.23 6.45 Estonia 6.475.237.796.756.12
19 Robin Mere 4.73 6.49 Estonia 7.356.024.737.136.31
20 Maksim Zemtsihhin 5.22 6.59 Estonia 6.387.7112.545.225.69
21 Ralf Marcus Veedler 4.04 6.60 Estonia 6.557.726.534.046.72
22 Leho Hiienurm 4.63 6.73 Estonia 7.698.694.635.257.25
23 Nikita Slavinski 4.85 6.77 Estonia 5.5010.229.404.855.41
24 Artūrs Smiltnieks 4.95 6.95 Latvia 6.217.996.6520.844.95
25 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 5.80 7.10 Poland 6.355.807.687.278.54
26 Tobias Nikopensius 5.93 7.11 Estonia 5.937.219.716.547.59
27 Mark Jarovoi 6.86 7.18 Estonia 7.297.207.156.867.19
28 Edgars Tamans 6.63 7.21 Latvia 7.977.037.396.637.22
29 Artjom Pantepajev 5.35 10.01 Estonia 5.359.4710.2210.8610.34
30 Marko Suvi 8.43 10.10 Estonia 9.648.439.6318.5811.03
31 Kristaps Grava 7.35 10.24 Latvia 10.6014.099.467.3510.65
32 Rojus Kavaliauskas 4.51 11.15 Lithuania 4.5113.8110.609.04DNF
33 Liis-Marleen Esken 6.06 11.20 Estonia 6.066.1213.3414.1317.72
34 Kristaps Sprūdžs 10.27 13.54 Latvia 12.2110.2711.5126.9016.91
35 Aleksander Aruoja 6.11 15.69 Estonia 16.66DNF6.1118.7211.69
36 Berit Mere 14.13 15.76 Estonia 19.8414.1314.9517.4114.93
37 Sten Vällo 10.89 17.12 Estonia 21.2215.4210.89DNF14.71
38 Cordelia Violet Paap 16.63 19.83 Estonia 17.6219.3522.5325.7716.63
39 Valeri Kozlov 11.59 20.50 Estonia 28.3514.5311.5936.6918.63
40 Sten Sergejev 13.43 20.90 Estonia 13.4341.1232.7616.0313.91

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 31.24 35.38 United States 32.2938.7144.0135.1431.24
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 42.12 43.65 Latvia 45.2342.1242.3943.3455.19
3 Kaur Tuule 39.78 44.65 Estonia 46.2742.6545.0346.5839.78
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 45.00 47.83 Russia 47.8345.2545.0055.8050.40
5 Francis Daniels Veğeris 44.75 48.30 Latvia 51.6344.7548.2748.7747.87
6 Roberts Dreijers 41.69 48.60 Latvia 53.9541.6949.0249.3447.45
7 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 42.45 48.67 Latvia 58.4452.8346.6246.5742.45
8 Remo Pihel 46.61 53.34 Estonia 52.0254.3846.61DNF53.62
9 Leho Hiienurm 57.55 59.21 Estonia 57.5559.2959.561:02.0658.78
10 Kait Rosenberg 57.26 1:05.08 Estonia 57.261:07.951:01.761:05.521:34.94

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 28.90 32.42 United States 29.9738.9529.7337.5528.90
2 Kaur Tuule 35.59 41.60 Estonia 44.4635.5949.3039.6840.66
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 38.67 45.49 Russia 46.3245.8838.6751.7744.28
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 43.60 48.05 Latvia 52.9249.3343.6044.6550.17
5 Francis Daniels Veğeris 46.33 49.81 Latvia 54.7046.3348.9353.9646.53
6 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 45.56 52.50 Latvia 54.1845.5657.1846.131:00.14
7 Roberts Dreijers 51.69 56.91 Latvia 58.6654.6851.6957.40DNF
8 Leho Hiienurm 50.05 57.50 Estonia 54.151:06.4058.5950.0559.76
9 Remo Pihel 50.12 1:00.02 Estonia 55.1450.122:25.671:02.831:02.09
10 Kait Rosenberg 56.25 1:00.96 Estonia 1:18.4457.6356.251:02.781:02.47
11 Alex Kekkonen 56.75 1:01.17 Finland 56.751:00.381:04.461:13.8458.67
12 Richard Uibo 58.68 1:01.36 Estonia 1:13.5458.681:01.601:02.381:00.11
13 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:00.17 1:11.73 Estonia 1:00.171:10.411:24.491:16.661:08.13
14 Andrei Solntsev 1:04.32 1:13.16 Estonia 1:15.751:32.881:14.801:04.321:08.93
15 Alfred Saidlo 1:00.55 1:13.18 Estonia 1:00.551:16.591:15.211:07.751:22.22
16 Robin Mere 1:07.12 1:14.62 Estonia 1:26.221:13.641:19.341:10.881:07.12
17 Andreas Pung 1:04.51 1:16.39 Estonia 1:22.031:18.441:19.971:10.761:04.51
18 Maksim Zemtsihhin 1:08.93 1:19.81 Estonia 1:08.931:12.911:23.821:24.541:22.70
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 1:13.44 1:23.47 Estonia 1:31.811:14.301:29.241:26.861:13.44
20 Kaur Kenk 1:29.47 1:36.65 Estonia 1:39.181:33.471:49.351:29.471:37.31

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 32.47 36.78 United States 38.7042.4432.4737.8833.75
2 Kaur Tuule 37.30 44.18 Estonia 37.3042.1646.1444.2546.47
3 Aleksandr Beznogov 40.37 45.30 Russia 44.4140.3747.9143.5949.62
4 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 43.28 45.76 Latvia 53.4047.6443.7843.2845.87
5 Francis Daniels Veğeris 41.02 45.83 Latvia 46.0053.9741.0248.7742.73
6 Roberts Dreijers 43.08 50.81 Latvia 47.2443.0853.081:03.1252.12
7 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 44.53 51.22 Latvia 50.0349.51DNF54.1344.53
8 Remo Pihel 47.84 52.38 Estonia 1:09.6651.3047.8457.8847.97
9 Alex Kekkonen 59.35 1:02.29 Finland 1:06.0059.381:07.0059.351:01.50
10 Kait Rosenberg 56.74 1:03.19 Estonia 58.731:07.2756.741:03.581:07.56
11 Leho Hiienurm 54.67 1:03.86 Estonia 1:12.5854.671:19.8855.621:03.39
12 Andreas Pung 54.33 1:05.39 Estonia 1:10.0554.331:06.971:20.6859.14
13 Richard Uibo 1:01.18 1:05.97 Estonia DNF1:01.181:06.761:09.771:01.39
14 Andrei Solntsev 1:04.04 1:05.98 Estonia 1:32.411:06.411:04.041:06.381:05.14
15 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:01.22 1:06.44 Estonia 1:13.311:08.161:01.221:09.251:01.91
16 Robin Mere 1:06.33 1:17.96 Estonia 1:24.531:17.911:06.331:19.751:16.21
17 Maksim Zemtsihhin 1:07.09 1:18.02 Estonia 1:16.931:26.721:19.261:07.091:17.86
18 Alfred Saidlo 1:10.67 1:19.52 Estonia 1:19.211:27.57DNF1:11.771:10.67
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 1:11.27 1:24.30 Estonia 1:21.661:38.961:11.271:35.931:15.30
20 Kaur Kenk 1:26.01 1:33.52 Estonia 1:29.311:33.311:26.011:37.931:39.98
21 Nikita Slavinski 1:36.05 Estonia 1:49.191:36.05
22 Raul Volmar 1:43.63 Estonia DNF1:43.63
23 Krišjānis Nurža 1:50.70 Latvia 1:50.702:40.80
24 Edgars Tamans 1:50.90 Latvia 2:20.791:50.90
25 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 2:09.03 Russia DNF2:09.03
26 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 2:23.98 Poland 2:23.982:40.24
27 Aleksander Aruoja 2:28.94 Estonia 2:37.612:28.94
28 Cordelia Violet Paap 2:49.02 Estonia DNF2:49.02

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 1:04.62 1:09.63 United States 1:16.301:04.621:06.851:09.391:12.65
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:25.33 1:31.95 Latvia 1:36.191:31.431:28.221:25.331:42.71
3 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 1:33.79 1:36.48 Latvia 1:33.791:35.941:46.191:34.411:39.10
4 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:31.99 1:38.37 Latvia 1:32.501:44.941:43.671:31.991:38.93
5 Kaur Tuule 1:25.63 1:39.65 Estonia 1:42.501:44.331:37.911:25.631:38.55
6 Alex Kekkonen 1:47.62 1:51.20 Finland 1:51.211:51.821:50.561:47.621:53.60
7 Kait Rosenberg 1:47.45 1:57.33 Estonia 2:02.901:47.451:58.861:57.821:55.30
8 Remo Pihel 2:03.19 2:54.48 Estonia 3:48.962:17.372:03.192:37.11DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathan Dwyer 1:08.42 1:13.56 United States 1:20.531:08.421:13.631:15.421:11.64
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:22.85 1:28.89 Latvia 1:27.601:22.851:29.771:29.311:30.64
3 Kaur Tuule 1:31.59 1:42.30 Estonia 1:31.591:38.771:48.691:39.44DNF
4 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 1:37.68 1:43.12 Latvia 1:37.681:56.381:44.201:44.881:40.27
5 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:38.86 1:50.88 Latvia 1:53.601:53.551:38.861:52.281:46.81
6 Alex Kekkonen 1:39.82 1:51.85 Finland 2:26.931:55.881:39.821:54.381:45.29
7 Remo Pihel 1:45.85 2:00.19 Estonia 1:45.851:56.462:11.591:52.512:26.52
8 Kait Rosenberg 1:56.41 2:02.53 Estonia 1:59.072:06.722:01.812:18.701:56.41
9 Maksim Zemtsihhin 2:09.81 2:13.69 Estonia 2:10.712:23.752:14.462:15.902:09.81
10 Leho Hiienurm 2:06.16 2:22.47 Estonia 2:19.922:41.062:06.162:37.272:10.22
11 Andrei Solntsev 2:23.28 2:30.99 Estonia 2:23.282:33.062:32.182:27.732:57.20
12 Roberts Dreijers 2:27.03 2:33.70 Latvia 2:27.032:28.522:33.662:38.932:39.71
13 Andreas Pung 2:14.72 2:34.22 Estonia 2:33.462:39.562:14.722:47.962:29.64
14 Ralf Marcus Veedler 2:48.25 Estonia 3:35.632:48.25
15 Jan Erik Soosaar 2:48.91 Estonia 2:48.912:54.49
16 Robin Mere 2:52.96 Estonia 2:52.963:19.47
17 Richard Uibo 3:13.39 Estonia 3:13.393:51.76
18 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 4:08.47 Russia 4:59.964:08.47
19 Liis-Marleen Esken 4:25.09 Estonia 4:25.09DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 27.10 DNF Russia 27.10DNFDNF
2 Andrei Solntsev 49.64 DNF Estonia 49.64DNFDNF
3 Nathan Dwyer 1:09.74 DNF United States 1:09.74DNFDNF
4 Alex Kekkonen 3:12.11 3:48.41 Finland 3:46.863:12.114:26.25
5 Alfred Saidlo 3:15.11 DNF Estonia 3:15.11DNFDNF
6 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3:23.55 DNF Latvia 3:23.55DNFDNF
7 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
7 Leho Hiienurm DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
7 Roberts Dreijers DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Sergeev 26.37 DNF Russia 34.65DNF26.37
2 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 NR 42.73 NR Estonia 43.5650.6234.00
3 Nathan Dwyer 1:14.05 1:19.76 United States 1:22.451:14.051:22.77
4 Alfred Saidlo 1:34.57 DNF Estonia DNF3:22.691:34.57
5 Roberts Dreijers 1:52.94 DNF Latvia DNFDNF1:52.94
6 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2:41.99 DNF Latvia 3:19.02DNF2:41.99
7 Leho Hiienurm 4:01.80 DNF Estonia 4:01.80DNFDNF
8 Alex Kekkonen 4:51.90 DNF Finland 4:51.90DNFDNF
9 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 5:04.81 DNF Latvia 5:04.81DNF5:08.86
10 Jan Erik Soosaar DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
10 Kaur Tuule DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
10 Remo Pihel DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
10 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 16.55 18.90 Latvia 16.5517.9122.0018.9719.81
2 Andreas Pung 18.27 20.56 Estonia 18.3318.2720.3822.9629.16
3 Kaur Tuule 19.54 20.71 Estonia 21.2620.0419.5420.8423.06
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 17.69 21.55 Russia 35.1723.1919.5121.9417.69
5 Andrei Solntsev 21.02 22.58 Estonia 24.3521.0221.5623.2322.96
6 Alfred Saidlo 19.05 22.64 Estonia 27.2519.0519.8625.5022.56
7 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 17.44 23.65 Latvia 17.4423.2220.2327.4938.31
8 Alex Kekkonen 21.59 25.61 Finland 24.6927.0832.0121.5925.05
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 23.07 28.86 Estonia 23.0735.8730.8626.9428.78
10 Remo Pihel 19.99 32.00 Estonia 23.6519.9938.1334.2344.53

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 17.04 19.30 Russia 19.3419.4117.0419.1625.94
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 18.41 19.75 Latvia 19.6118.4119.1322.3420.52
3 Kaur Tuule 17.74 20.49 Estonia 21.0019.3221.1621.7417.74
4 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 19.09 21.42 Latvia 25.2619.0922.3420.1421.77
5 Andreas Pung 19.20 22.23 Estonia 23.3520.5119.2026.2122.84
6 Remo Pihel 18.61 22.37 Estonia 25.4223.9918.6119.8123.30
7 Andrei Solntsev 17.21 23.57 Estonia 21.5327.3625.9017.2123.27
8 Jan Erik Soosaar 19.21 23.69 Estonia 19.2122.6634.9929.0319.38
9 Alfred Saidlo 21.05 24.71 Estonia 21.0524.3124.3831.3625.43
10 Alex Kekkonen 23.44 25.46 Finland 25.9323.4435.7325.2925.17
11 Francis Daniels Veğeris 22.81 26.34 Latvia 33.0626.1928.1624.6822.81
12 Leho Hiienurm 23.16 26.46 Estonia 28.6423.16DNF23.9426.80
13 Richard Uibo 19.89 26.74 Estonia 24.5846.2730.8824.7619.89
14 Roberts Dreijers 21.01 28.23 Latvia 32.2223.7346.8921.0128.75
15 Raul Volmar 31.17 39.20 Estonia 45.7735.3436.4848.2931.17
16 Nikita Slavinski 33.84 39.32 Estonia 38.4449.0534.9644.5633.84
17 Robin Mere 37.02 40.22 Estonia 38.7437.0246.2941.7740.16
18 Krišjānis Nurža 38.40 41.32 Latvia 38.4045.9842.7941.8239.35
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 28.82 45.10 Estonia 39.9445.061:09.4150.3128.82
20 Kaur Kenk 37.42 46.06 Estonia 58.361:11.5540.0139.8237.42
21 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 35.93 46.96 Russia 44.7240.5155.6459.3335.93

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 17.93 18.95 Latvia 17.9318.0319.4819.3421.90
2 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 16.02 19.62 Latvia 16.0222.0117.5323.9019.32
3 Andreas Pung 18.39 22.02 Estonia 18.3923.0520.1626.7222.86
4 Aleksandr Beznogov 19.38 22.17 Russia 19.5827.8019.3825.1121.81
5 Kaur Tuule 19.74 22.25 Estonia 19.7423.0229.1820.4023.33
6 Leho Hiienurm 21.49 23.11 Estonia 21.5821.4924.3725.2323.38
7 Andrei Solntsev 21.62 23.67 Estonia 23.1525.2921.6222.5827.30
8 Alfred Saidlo 23.59 24.97 Estonia 25.4323.5925.0924.4036.54
9 Roberts Dreijers 20.10 25.55 Latvia 27.7826.5620.1024.2125.89
10 Remo Pihel 19.09 26.59 Estonia 33.1525.7519.0926.6227.39
11 Richard Uibo 20.93 26.66 Estonia 28.7023.9620.9327.31DNF
12 Francis Daniels Veğeris 20.12 28.35 Latvia 20.8420.1221.3242.8842.88
13 Alex Kekkonen 20.84 29.87 Finland 36.4123.6529.5520.8438.33
14 Jan Erik Soosaar 23.56 30.26 Estonia 30.6023.5629.2230.9740.14
15 Ralf Marcus Veedler 29.44 34.44 Estonia 34.5529.4430.4456.0938.34
16 Kaur Kenk 31.76 37.17 Estonia 1:31.8839.4537.7631.7634.31
17 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 30.88 41.07 Russia 44.7534.7843.6930.8858.85
18 Robin Mere 33.15 42.19 Estonia 43.82DNF48.6633.1534.09
19 Raul Volmar 32.52 43.00 Estonia 45.8239.4443.7532.5248.92
20 Krišjānis Nurža 33.87 43.42 Latvia 48.8749.4046.5433.8734.84
21 Nikita Slavinski 37.61 43.78 Estonia 46.0749.5545.7637.6139.50
22 Mark Jarovoi 32.98 43.94 Estonia 45.2747.8650.4038.6832.98
23 Kait Rosenberg 32.96 56.43 Estonia 52.031:10.9932.961:34.3846.27
24 Cordelia Violet Paap 1:05.78 Estonia 1:05.781:21.43
25 Tobias Nikopensius 1:08.20 Estonia 1:17.961:08.20
26 Liis-Marleen Esken 1:10.27 Estonia 1:54.191:10.27
27 Artūrs Smiltnieks 1:11.86 Latvia 1:11.86DNF
28 Kristaps Grava 1:24.27 Latvia 1:27.441:24.27
29 Valeri Kozlov 2:01.33 Estonia 2:01.332:03.14

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.08 3.86 Russia 3.083.673.474.824.44
2 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.00 3.89 Latvia 3.453.005.023.874.34
3 Remo Pihel 3.56 4.42 Estonia 3.563.725.284.265.39
4 Alex Kekkonen 4.23 5.52 Finland 5.454.236.2110.704.90
5 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.99 5.64 Latvia 4.292.999.005.467.18
6 Andreas Pung 4.52 6.28 Estonia 5.064.527.097.566.68
7 Vladimir Sergeev 6.03 6.61 Russia 6.037.118.666.106.63
8 Nikita Slavinski 4.60 7.34 Estonia 7.434.607.107.507.95
9 Roberts Dreijers 5.44 7.46 Latvia 5.448.089.716.727.59

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Remo Pihel 3.84 4.57 Estonia 4.444.596.223.844.69
2 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.90 4.72 Russia 5.905.634.942.903.58
3 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.87 4.92 Latvia 4.675.895.842.874.26
4 Roberts Dreijers 3.20 5.54 Latvia 7.307.235.803.203.60
5 Alex Kekkonen 4.01 5.57 Finland 4.375.66DNF4.016.67
6 Vladimir Sergeev 5.51 5.92 Russia 5.8611.665.866.035.51
7 Francis Daniels Veğeris 5.51 6.13 Latvia 5.925.516.187.076.28
8 Andreas Pung 3.39 6.50 Estonia 5.277.289.183.396.94
9 Nikita Slavinski 5.39 7.36 Estonia 8.685.945.398.187.95
10 Krišjānis Nurža 3.68 7.66 Latvia 8.526.478.473.688.05
11 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 4.72 7.71 Latvia 12.906.748.204.728.19
12 Kaur Tuule 5.08 7.88 Estonia 8.386.938.335.08DNF
13 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 6.89 8.34 Russia 8.167.839.696.899.03
14 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.61 9.23 Estonia 7.6113.837.9611.148.59
15 Mark Jarovoi 7.09 9.93 Estonia 11.1311.487.0911.747.18
16 Kristaps Grava 10.54 11.69 Latvia 11.5510.9612.5510.5412.71
17 Artūrs Smiltnieks 6.92 11.74 Latvia 12.6113.816.9212.819.79
18 Maksim Zemtsihhin 9.58 12.07 Estonia 13.90DNF11.639.5810.69
19 Ralf Marcus Veedler 7.58 12.08 Estonia 10.8513.2712.1114.477.58
20 Leho Hiienurm 7.99 12.40 Estonia 11.877.9910.9214.4020.99
21 Edgars Tamans 8.63 12.42 Latvia 14.3113.3911.618.6312.25
22 Robin Mere 7.65 12.70 Estonia 7.6515.1610.2212.7217.76
23 Artjom Pantepajev 11.81 17.36 Estonia DNF27.6512.3112.1111.81
24 Kaur Kenk 11.16 18.22 Estonia 14.3217.7822.57DNF11.16

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.62 3.87 Russia 3.625.134.053.893.67
2 Alex Kekkonen 3.86 4.60 Finland 5.174.505.323.864.12
3 Francis Daniels Veğeris 4.21 4.84 Latvia 5.594.494.448.024.21
4 Remo Pihel 3.45 4.92 Estonia 6.293.453.985.705.08
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.38 5.04 Latvia 5.635.075.274.773.38
6 Andreas Pung 4.53 5.62 Estonia 7.195.135.196.554.53
7 Roberts Dreijers 5.58 5.89 Latvia 5.917.835.585.995.76
8 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 5.17 6.44 Latvia 11.816.036.636.655.17
9 Krišjānis Nurža 4.56 6.58 Latvia 12.406.704.566.056.98
10 Kaur Tuule 4.90 6.65 Estonia 6.3111.465.847.814.90
11 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 6.03 7.89 Russia 6.036.579.847.2710.27
12 Nikita Slavinski 6.02 8.20 Estonia 7.877.7110.619.026.02
13 Vladimir Sergeev 4.15 8.33 Russia 8.93DNF6.654.159.42
14 Mark Jarovoi 6.54 8.52 Estonia 12.867.518.569.506.54
15 Jan Erik Soosaar 4.40 8.69 Estonia DNF13.807.284.984.40
16 Maksim Zemtsihhin 5.94 10.64 Estonia 5.9411.828.1711.9417.79
17 Artjom Pantepajev 8.65 10.64 Estonia 10.948.659.8713.0011.11
18 Edgars Tamans 8.18 10.69 Latvia 9.4410.4615.988.1812.16
19 Leho Hiienurm 8.43 10.71 Estonia 12.1610.588.439.3818.50
20 Valeri Kozlov 9.41 11.31 Estonia 9.4112.0610.2511.6312.50
21 Robin Mere 7.75 12.59 Estonia 7.7513.1910.7513.82DNF
22 Kristaps Grava 9.78 12.74 Latvia 9.7812.5511.9013.7815.49
23 Ralf Marcus Veedler 9.41 13.18 Estonia 9.4113.0517.7212.1814.30
24 Artūrs Smiltnieks 11.16 13.33 Latvia 13.8914.5512.5911.1613.50
25 Kaur Kenk 10.82 13.52 Estonia 18.1712.5316.3710.8211.66
26 Andri Paju 11.34 13.80 Estonia 11.3416.0112.1513.2416.68
27 Cordelia Violet Paap 8.48 19.06 Estonia 8.4834.8716.5522.4718.16
28 Tobias Nikopensius 15.80 19.30 Estonia 21.1016.7720.0215.8021.70
29 Franco Kikkas 10.76 19.88 Estonia 10.7619.3519.1730.6221.12
30 Berit Mere 18.00 21.50 Estonia 20.7725.6120.9318.0022.80
31 Ivo Kruusamägi 11.16 23.04 Estonia 21.6211.1620.2127.3027.56
32 Alfred Saidlo 16.03 25.15 Estonia 40.6516.0339.9717.8317.65
33 Rojus Kavaliauskas 17.16 25.44 Lithuania 36.9120.5129.4717.1626.35
34 Aleksander Aruoja 11.57 32.73 Estonia 25.3837.0511.5735.7552.96

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.91 4.35 Russia 4.844.184.802.914.06
2 Alex Kekkonen 2.69 4.60 Finland 3.772.694.755.295.93
3 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 3.35 5.05 Latvia 4.913.355.864.545.70
4 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.16 5.41 Latvia 4.053.167.405.286.90
5 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.55 5.54 Latvia 6.432.557.374.735.47
6 Remo Pihel 2.97 5.90 Estonia 4.402.977.918.335.39
7 Mark Jarovoi 3.06 6.13 Estonia 5.813.068.197.265.32
8 Krišjānis Nurža 4.18 6.31 Latvia 5.664.187.526.536.73
9 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 5.34 6.67 Russia 5.34DNF7.055.817.16
10 Artūrs Smiltnieks 5.87 9.02 Latvia 7.36DNF5.879.2410.45

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.33 4.18 Russia 3.755.222.333.566.38
2 Alex Kekkonen 4.44 5.03 Finland 4.815.40DNF4.894.44
3 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.31 5.15 Latvia 5.105.683.314.666.00
4 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 4.65 5.88 Russia 7.806.435.176.034.65
5 Remo Pihel 5.13 5.88 Estonia 5.228.855.135.886.53
6 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 4.70 5.97 Latvia 6.676.304.7010.494.94
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 5.13 6.19 Latvia 6.536.815.135.227.62
8 Mark Jarovoi 5.84 6.32 Estonia 8.466.285.845.976.72
9 Krišjānis Nurža 5.19 6.36 Latvia DNF5.197.095.226.78
10 Artūrs Smiltnieks 5.64 7.51 Latvia 9.547.159.865.645.84
11 Kaur Tuule 5.36 8.94 Estonia 13.6210.105.366.3310.39
12 Andrei Solntsev 6.75 9.48 Estonia 11.737.779.636.7511.03
13 Jan Erik Soosaar 6.06 9.58 Estonia 12.418.686.0614.937.65
14 Maksim Zemtsihhin 7.65 10.32 Estonia 11.277.6511.718.3011.40
15 Robin Mere 8.21 11.56 Estonia 8.878.2112.4014.4313.42
16 Roberts Dreijers 5.69 11.57 Latvia DNF6.848.585.6919.28
17 Ralf Marcus Veedler 9.15 13.21 Estonia 14.619.1512.6812.8214.12
18 Richard Uibo 9.09 13.68 Estonia 13.529.09DNF13.0514.48
19 Andreas Pung 6.85 14.23 Estonia 40.817.2214.946.8520.54
20 Leho Hiienurm 11.91 15.26 Estonia 11.9114.2418.4618.0613.47
21 Tobias Nikopensius 8.44 15.59 Estonia 9.438.4413.86DNF23.48
22 Kaur Kenk 13.55 15.88 Estonia 14.3613.5514.3818.9127.12

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Aleksandr Beznogov 3.60 4.30 Russia 4.064.544.293.606.20
2 Alex Kekkonen 3.19 4.37 Finland 3.905.583.193.645.59
3 Francis Daniels Veğeris 3.06 4.43 Latvia 4.456.054.354.503.06
4 Remo Pihel 3.41 4.80 Estonia 5.474.724.465.223.41
5 Kaur Tuule 3.93 5.35 Estonia 8.765.694.755.613.93
6 Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) 4.32 5.87 Russia 4.325.096.945.846.67
7 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 5.22 5.99 Latvia 6.415.225.87DNF5.68
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.88 6.17 Latvia 7.224.9413.676.363.88
9 Mark Jarovoi 5.09 6.22 Estonia 6.205.585.096.89DNF
10 Jan Erik Soosaar 3.96 7.87 Estonia 6.7010.667.743.969.16
11 Artūrs Smiltnieks 5.22 7.92 Latvia 5.4315.6110.937.395.22
12 Roberts Dreijers 6.55 7.93 Latvia 6.586.558.3510.728.85
13 Andrei Solntsev 5.31 8.17 Estonia 9.035.317.3318.148.15
14 Ralf Marcus Veedler 6.11 8.54 Estonia 11.5412.886.407.696.11
15 Krišjānis Nurža 7.41 8.56 Latvia 7.797.418.859.039.04
16 Andreas Pung 5.31 9.58 Estonia 12.4910.7422.495.515.31
17 Leho Hiienurm 8.06 9.61 Estonia 9.7917.319.248.069.80
18 Richard Uibo 6.09 10.20 Estonia 6.099.959.0214.1311.62
19 Robin Mere 6.70 10.22 Estonia 11.8710.9313.807.876.70
20 Maksim Zemtsihhin 6.18 10.40 Estonia 11.0012.1916.636.188.02
21 Tobias Nikopensius 8.29 10.94 Estonia 11.3513.0612.059.428.29
22 Kaur Kenk 10.24 12.48 Estonia 10.4222.7712.2110.2414.80
23 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 8.18 12.80 Poland 8.18DNF12.6115.5010.30
24 Nikita Slavinski 10.80 13.07 Estonia 11.0214.2118.9413.9810.80
25 Edgars Tamans 10.13 14.09 Latvia 12.3816.1113.7718.3410.13
26 Sten Vällo 12.22 14.61 Estonia 16.1821.5312.3012.2215.34
27 Kristaps Grava 11.50 14.76 Latvia 16.6314.2114.4011.5015.66
28 Kristaps Sprūdžs 12.40 14.83 Latvia 15.4012.4013.4615.6317.57
29 Artjom Pantepajev 13.64 17.52 Estonia 13.6421.8214.4219.0619.08
30 Aleksander Aruoja 16.65 17.99 Estonia 16.6517.1816.9019.8927.99

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrei Solntsev 9/10 58:57 NR Estonia 9/10 58:577/9 57:51
2 Nathan Dwyer 4/4 23:29 United States DNS4/4 23:29
3 Alex Kekkonen 3/3 27:18 Finland 2/2 16:113/3 27:18
4 Roberts Dreijers 2/2 11:31 Latvia 2/2 11:31DNF
5 Remo Pihel 2/3 15:47 Estonia 2/3 15:472/4 26:24
6 Francis Daniels Veğeris DNF Latvia DNFDNF
6 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs DNF Latvia DNFDNS
6 Leho Hiienurm DNF Estonia DNFDNF
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns DNF Latvia DNFDNS
6 Vladimir Sergeev DNF Russia DNFDNF