Tallinn Open 2018


Date
Jun 30, 2018
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

Tallinn University of Applied Sciences

Address
Pärnu maantee 62, 10135 Tallinn, Estonia
Details

On the third floor in main hall.

Organizers
Alfred Saidlo, Andreas Pung, and Ivo Kruusamägi
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Contact

Organization team

Information

Please have a look at the registration requirements field and other tabs.

Events
Competitors
63
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).

To participate you must:
1. Register on the WCA website. No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
2. Follow the instructions found in the confirmation email which you will receive a couple of weeks before the competition.
3. Pay your registration fee after arriving to the venue. Registration fee is 5€ for those registering before the 9th of June and 10€ otherwise.
4. You are also expected to pay the registration fees for previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but confirmed your registration.


Et osaleda võistlusel peate:
1. Registreerima võistlusele WCA lehel. Kohapeal registreerumine ei ole lubatud.
2. Järgima kinnitusmeilis toodud juhiseid, mis saadetakse teile mõni nädal enne võistlust.
3. Maksma osavõtutasu võistluskohta saabudes. Osavõtutasu on 5 € neile, kes registreerusid enne 9. juunit ning 10 € teistele.
4. Te peate ka maksma osavõtutasud eelnevatelt Eesti võistlustelt, kus te kinnitasite oma registreeringu, kuid kohale ei ilmunud.

For more information, have a look at this tab.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 9.52 10.94 Lithuania 12.489.8411.8611.119.52
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.59 11.23 Spain 12.7111.2511.6710.7810.59
3 Mikus Lembergs 8.48 NR 11.48 Latvia 11.6111.5711.278.4813.85
4 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 11.58 12.29 Estonia 11.5816.3611.6612.7212.49
5 Leho Hiienurm 11.75 12.51 Estonia 14.3812.3712.8711.7512.28
6 Alfred Saidlo 11.25 12.66 Estonia 12.9311.2513.8613.2311.82
7 Anti Ingel 11.76 13.26 Estonia 13.5513.8015.3411.7612.43
8 Andreas Pung 11.02 13.38 Estonia 14.6115.1011.1211.0214.42
9 Aleksandr Tepljakov 12.28 14.17 Estonia 13.6915.5514.1412.2814.68
10 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 11.12 15.70 Latvia 15.1216.7316.0015.9711.12
11 Rohan Pilt 14.67 15.75 Estonia 14.6715.3816.1818.8115.69
12 Jan Erik Soosaar 15.20 16.13 Estonia 15.2016.2618.2116.6215.50
13 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 13.72 16.22 Latvia 17.4617.8215.2815.9313.72
14 Tarmo Pungas 15.15 17.37 Estonia 17.5618.8017.0317.5315.15
15 Remo Pihel 14.51 17.62 Estonia 21.3224.3616.5614.5114.98
16 Taylor McLaughlin 12.00 17.78 United States 12.0015.80DNF21.4716.07
17 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 15.73 17.85 Russia 19.0717.9418.1815.7317.43
18 Mark Nedashkovski 16.79 18.26 Estonia 18.4618.3826.9517.9316.79
19 Uku Kruusamägi 15.16 18.54 Estonia 15.1615.4124.0918.4321.77
20 Yaani Shah 14.84 18.76 United States 19.6224.5714.8420.0516.60
21 Rio Truija 19.62 20.73 Estonia 20.1321.1120.9529.8319.62
22 Kert Kurist 16.08 20.78 Estonia 19.7923.6524.0818.9016.08
23 Andrei Solntsev 18.55 22.01 Estonia 18.6023.5218.5525.5323.91
24 Martti Elvisto 19.93 22.22 Estonia 20.8223.5022.3425.8819.93
25 Kaur Kenk 21.51 22.22 Estonia 21.7123.9621.5122.8622.09
26 Reinis Keiselis 19.68 22.43 Latvia 21.7723.5524.8319.6821.97
27 Roberts Dreijers 21.46 22.63 Latvia 22.0822.9826.6221.4622.84
28 David Nugis 15.97 24.09 Estonia 26.6815.9725.9528.3519.65
29 Vladislav Arinenko 20.80 24.38 Estonia 24.4420.8023.2225.4828.49
30 Ralf Marcus Veedler 23.80 25.44 Estonia 23.8023.9726.5825.7827.15
31 Emils Gaujenietis 23.66 26.69 Latvia 27.8423.6623.9932.6828.23
32 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko 24.81 27.65 Latvia 24.9824.8129.3629.8528.61
33 Taniel Voogne 25.85 27.94 Estonia DNF25.8830.0125.8527.93
34 Nikita Slavinski 23.47 28.49 Estonia 33.4123.4731.1927.4526.82
35 Anrijs Šarakovs 23.87 29.04 Latvia 23.8729.2130.23DNF27.68
36 Markus Muzikants 27.25 29.32 Latvia 29.7228.7729.4727.2535.02
37 Sten Vällo 27.29 30.02 Estonia 38.5232.1628.8029.0927.29
38 Ivans Nazarovs 25.53 32.84 Latvia 45.4533.5925.5329.1035.84
39 Krišjānis Nurža 27.99 33.23 Latvia 29.0834.6735.9327.99DNF
40 Luka Puumets 26.93 35.10 Estonia 33.5239.8431.9426.9344.82
41 Artūrs Smiltnieks 30.70 35.31 Latvia 30.7035.8338.0532.0546.20
42 Henrijs Lācis 32.20 36.71 Latvia 36.9144.8432.2037.8935.34
43 Dmitry Piir 26.00 37.01 Russia 36.1042.8139.4326.0035.49
44 Tobias Nikopensius 29.22 38.55 Estonia 34.5638.9442.1444.6229.22
45 Kristofers Balodis 31.92 40.05 Latvia 31.9240.7541.0043.1538.39
46 Cordelia Violet Paap 34.05 40.76 Estonia 43.5644.3434.3934.0555.74
47 Kristians Kisis 41.10 43.58 Latvia DNF45.4543.8041.1041.48
48 Edvinas Tamašauskas 40.29 44.74 Lithuania 48.9441.7655.1540.2943.52
49 David Olenevitš 42.17 48.19 Estonia 1:00.2647.0646.5850.9342.17
50 Oscar Robin Uusna 41.07 50.02 Estonia 52.3350.1655.8447.5641.07
51 Valeri Kozlov 40.81 51.40 Estonia 40.811:11.4049.3353.0851.79
52 Linus Mayer Nordström 41.76 52.68 Sweden 1:05.9941.7649.5953.4854.97
53 Andreas Trink 46.05 54.40 Estonia 53.091:01.8846.0552.7257.39
54 Ilja Nardjužev 44.51 54.72 Estonia 1:00.161:04.7151.5552.4444.51
55 Fyodor Fedyaev 52.00 1:02.59 Russia 1:00.211:05.471:02.081:06.8452.00
56 Daniil Mudrov 44.98 1:05.35 Russia 1:09.651:04.161:08.721:03.1844.98
57 Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs 40.78 1:05.46 Latvia 1:08.481:11.2340.781:05.941:01.95
58 Ralf Kaljumäe 52.39 1:08.98 Estonia 52.391:15.261:14.401:04.621:07.93
59 Arvo-Mart Elvisto 1:16.00 1:24.88 Estonia 2:03.251:37.211:17.501:19.921:16.00
60 Saveliy Fedyaev 37.13 DNF Russia 43.0537.13DNFDNF37.56

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 9.30 10.74 Lithuania 9.9512.019.3011.9210.34
2 Mikus Lembergs 9.46 12.07 Latvia DNF14.1312.419.469.67
3 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.64 12.41 Spain 11.9012.0513.2911.6418.06
4 Alfred Saidlo 11.69 12.48 Estonia 12.3412.5812.5311.6912.69
5 Anti Ingel 12.36 13.56 Estonia 12.3613.4412.6617.5314.57
6 Andreas Pung 10.76 14.03 Estonia 12.9810.7615.1915.9513.93
7 Leho Hiienurm 12.35 14.42 Estonia 12.4813.7117.4217.0712.35
8 Aleksandr Tepljakov 14.04 14.74 Estonia 14.6414.0416.6814.5715.00
9 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.08 14.96 Estonia 14.5014.6816.9512.0815.71
10 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 12.74 15.57 Latvia 12.7420.6013.0416.6117.06
11 Rohan Pilt 15.14 15.84 Estonia 15.1915.1417.9716.2816.06
12 Jan Erik Soosaar 14.22 16.50 Estonia 17.0218.0914.6517.8314.22

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikus Lembergs 1.81 2.74 Latvia 2.232.623.381.813.47
2 Vilius Ribinskas 2.07 2.80 Lithuania 2.752.952.712.074.08
3 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1.99 3.65 Spain 2.712.815.431.995.44
4 Rio Truija 2.61 4.35 Estonia 3.175.534.362.618.08
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 3.60 4.37 Estonia 3.604.634.304.204.61
6 Yaani Shah 3.33 4.45 United States 3.334.586.464.274.51
7 Andreas Pung 2.95 4.68 Estonia 4.943.655.442.957.79
8 Remo Pihel 4.27 4.68 Estonia 4.294.669.414.275.09
9 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.51 4.71 Latvia 6.473.515.054.244.83
10 Martti Elvisto 3.86 4.73 Estonia 3.864.745.238.014.22
11 Aleksandr Tepljakov 3.43 5.08 Estonia 5.397.553.786.063.43
12 Mark Nedashkovski 4.00 5.10 Estonia 4.725.385.205.974.00
13 Uku Kruusamägi 3.10 5.24 Estonia 8.473.615.976.153.10
14 Kert Kurist 5.21 5.95 Estonia 5.895.3713.545.216.60
15 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 4.65 6.15 Latvia 6.094.657.066.375.99
16 Alfred Saidlo 4.22 6.30 Estonia 6.155.027.724.229.58
17 Jan Erik Soosaar 5.15 6.33 Estonia DNF5.565.155.438.00
18 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko 5.63 6.58 Latvia 6.126.185.63DNF7.44
19 Emils Gaujenietis 4.72 6.73 Latvia 4.726.149.1311.044.91
20 Leho Hiienurm 4.71 7.17 Estonia 6.688.256.904.717.94
21 Rohan Pilt 5.94 7.31 Estonia 6.348.18DNF7.405.94
22 Vladislav Arinenko 4.13 7.40 Estonia 8.837.277.754.137.19
23 Roberts Dreijers 3.21 7.76 Latvia 9.178.066.043.2111.23
24 Tobias Nikopensius 4.98 7.77 Estonia 7.734.987.448.488.13
25 Kaur Kenk 5.90 7.83 Estonia 7.158.195.908.168.90
26 David Nugis 6.15 8.09 Estonia 6.157.758.168.508.36
27 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 5.14 8.46 Russia 9.708.118.089.195.14
28 Andreas Trink 7.34 8.57 Estonia 12.809.678.597.347.46
29 Ralf Marcus Veedler 5.43 8.90 Estonia 8.525.439.549.788.64
30 Taniel Voogne 5.99 8.92 Estonia 9.476.71DNF5.9910.58
31 Tarmo Pungas 7.04 9.64 Estonia 8.1510.4111.7810.357.04
32 Krišjānis Nurža 9.21 10.66 Latvia 9.219.6012.4714.469.91
33 Ivans Nazarovs 7.25 11.37 Latvia 7.2514.639.1514.0310.92
34 Kristians Kisis 6.60 11.60 Latvia 34.596.6010.8311.2612.72
35 Anrijs Šarakovs 7.33 11.60 Latvia DNF7.3317.268.688.85
36 Reinis Keiselis 8.65 12.01 Latvia DNF8.6512.3714.519.14
37 Markus Muzikants 9.25 12.52 Latvia 9.2516.9318.829.2511.37
38 Artūrs Smiltnieks 8.40 12.90 Latvia 11.4918.348.878.40DNF
39 Dmitry Piir 10.74 13.75 Russia 10.7414.0320.2814.5412.68
40 Cordelia Violet Paap 11.46 15.30 Estonia 11.4613.2118.2714.4518.25
41 Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs 13.21 17.47 Latvia 20.2021.8614.9513.2117.27
42 Kristofers Balodis 6.34 17.84 Latvia 21.3826.8910.716.3421.43
43 Ilja Nardjužev 13.48 19.69 Estonia 55.4925.3718.7613.4814.93
44 Valeri Kozlov 14.80 20.09 Estonia 14.8021.6320.0118.6427.44
45 Luka Puumets 15.38 20.17 Estonia 22.6225.7117.3320.5615.38
46 Nikita Slavinski 11.23 20.54 Estonia 11.2324.1616.2523.6421.73
47 Daniil Mudrov 15.03 24.01 Russia 59.9919.4119.2615.0333.36
48 Aigar Truija 14.74 24.74 Estonia 20.1440.5734.4114.7419.67
49 Andrei Solntsev 17.63 27.08 Estonia 18.7738.97DNF17.6323.49
50 Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko 30.83 33.49 Latvia 30.8332.7244.0632.9634.78

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2.76 3.56 Lithuania 2.763.963.154.953.56
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.12 3.72 Spain 4.873.573.443.124.15
3 Mikus Lembergs 2.99 4.02 Latvia 3.835.204.622.993.62
4 Yaani Shah 3.41 4.25 United States 4.064.614.753.414.09
5 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 4.15 4.52 Estonia 4.614.384.794.154.56
6 Andreas Pung 4.15 4.64 Estonia 4.664.155.814.564.69
7 Rio Truija 4.32 4.72 Estonia 4.375.268.984.324.54
8 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.13 4.95 Latvia 6.994.694.924.135.23
9 Remo Pihel 3.00 5.14 Estonia 3.004.166.444.83DNF
10 Aleksandr Tepljakov 5.74 6.43 Estonia 6.735.746.625.957.16
11 Martti Elvisto 5.19 7.04 Estonia 7.435.195.848.657.86

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 2:17.72 NR 2:21.71 NR Lithuania 2:28.522:18.892:17.72
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:27.18 4:15.83 Spain 2:27.182:55.277:25.05
3 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 5:04.60 DNF Latvia DNF5:04.605:11.31

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrei Solntsev 2:18.13 DNF Estonia DNF2:18.13DNF
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:23.93 DNF Spain 2:23.93DNFDNF
3 Uku Kruusamägi 3:20.33 DNF Estonia 3:26.61DNF3:20.33
4 Vilius Ribinskas 3:31.78 DNF Lithuania 3:34.24DNF3:31.78
5 Mikus Lembergs 8:23.97 DNF Latvia 8:23.97DNSDNS
6 Andreas Pung DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
6 Martti Elvisto DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
6 Remo Pihel DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
6 Rio Truija DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
6 Yaani Shah DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vilius Ribinskas 17.36 19.60 Lithuania 17.3624.0318.0820.7819.93
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 19.52 21.09 Spain 26.5520.6220.7619.5221.90
3 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 21.25 21.92 Estonia 22.5321.5122.7021.7321.25
4 Andreas Pung 20.51 22.48 Estonia 22.8222.5322.1020.5126.25
5 Mikus Lembergs 15.58 25.76 Latvia 26.8915.5829.8921.0829.31
6 Kert Kurist 25.32 29.56 Estonia 27.1928.0625.3235.9033.44
7 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 22.51 29.77 Latvia 33.0626.5022.5137.2729.74
8 Yaani Shah 24.57 30.65 United States 24.5731.4830.8329.6332.92
9 Jan Erik Soosaar 24.54 30.68 Estonia 31.8634.8432.8927.2824.54
10 Aleksandr Tepljakov 25.97 30.94 Estonia 27.7325.9733.3231.7636.25
11 Uku Kruusamägi 31.57 33.07 Estonia 33.3134.0331.8831.5738.55
12 Tarmo Pungas 21.95 33.17 Estonia 27.1721.9529.4542.8950.81
13 Anti Ingel 28.53 35.12 Estonia 37.9735.7033.8335.8328.53
14 Alfred Saidlo 28.07 35.14 Estonia 1:05.3930.0228.0737.8237.58
15 Andrei Solntsev 30.13 37.52 Estonia 46.6442.1639.9030.1330.51
16 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 31.34 40.60 Latvia 45.7045.6937.5031.3438.60
17 Martti Elvisto 29.73 40.68 Estonia 40.9038.9642.1729.7354.64
18 Rio Truija 35.15 42.19 Estonia 36.2748.0735.1547.9642.33
19 Mark Nedashkovski 34.92 44.29 Estonia 43.511:10.7243.8834.9245.47
20 Taniel Voogne 42.41 46.00 Estonia 43.5052.3046.7742.4147.72
21 Ralf Marcus Veedler 46.78 49.61 Estonia 46.7848.8548.3053.9851.67
22 David Nugis 52.76 55.77 Estonia 56.8454.3752.761:14.6956.10
23 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 47.48 57.84 Russia 53.081:00.9059.5347.481:26.53
24 Kaur Kenk 56.56 1:22.03 Estonia 1:15.512:28.6056.561:44.821:05.77
25 Vladislav Arinenko 1:05.97 1:22.39 Estonia 1:39.041:19.891:41.201:08.241:05.97
26 Tobias Nikopensius 1:11.47 1:29.96 Estonia DNF1:29.481:19.661:11.471:40.75
27 Cordelia Violet Paap 1:18.72 1:57.23 Estonia 1:18.722:56.831:59.501:39.052:13.13
28 Rohan Pilt 33.93 DNF Estonia 33.931:12.47DNF39.81DNF
29 Remo Pihel 37.13 DNF Estonia 44.08DNFDNF37.13DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 18.66 20.04 Estonia 18.6619.2020.1021.8420.81
2 Vilius Ribinskas 18.88 20.17 Lithuania 21.4722.2519.5919.4618.88
3 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 19.56 20.49 Spain 20.5419.9225.0419.5621.02
4 Mikus Lembergs 16.86 21.48 Latvia 21.7623.2422.3820.3116.86
5 Andreas Pung 16.71 21.50 Estonia 25.2518.1916.7121.0525.78
6 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 23.99 27.24 Latvia 29.8723.9930.8225.2026.65
7 Jan Erik Soosaar 23.76 29.00 Estonia 33.8730.4523.7631.8824.68
8 Yaani Shah 26.90 29.39 United States 26.9028.7329.1530.2931.51
9 Kert Kurist 23.86 30.12 Estonia 30.8028.7523.8633.3030.81
10 Aleksandr Tepljakov 23.72 33.25 Estonia 36.3023.7226.2437.2238.60
11 Tarmo Pungas 27.58 37.13 Estonia 36.9437.7746.5236.6827.58
12 Uku Kruusamägi 29.36 39.07 Estonia 30.3029.3641.2746.0845.63

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 4.75 5.25 Latvia 6.864.794.755.585.38
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.23 5.58 Spain 7.256.784.234.765.19
3 Vilius Ribinskas 5.41 5.92 Lithuania 5.835.416.366.025.91
4 Andreas Pung 6.27 7.11 Estonia 6.277.926.746.667.92
5 Remo Pihel 6.57 7.84 Estonia 10.528.806.577.197.52
6 Vladislav Arinenko 6.08 7.94 Estonia 8.2410.747.158.426.08
7 Mikus Lembergs 6.75 8.92 Latvia 11.257.886.7510.218.66
8 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 5.09 9.08 Latvia 8.9910.755.098.469.79
9 Nikita Slavinski 7.00 9.41 Estonia 9.0010.587.0011.438.66
10 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko 8.91 9.85 Latvia DNF9.689.508.9110.37
11 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 7.96 9.99 Russia 7.9617.8710.0710.099.80
12 Jan Erik Soosaar 9.35 10.54 Estonia 13.5210.709.359.7111.22
13 Rio Truija 8.55 10.65 Estonia 10.9710.948.5510.0313.52
14 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 8.56 11.17 Estonia 11.038.5610.0114.6912.46
15 Cordelia Violet Paap 10.20 11.17 Estonia 16.2110.3512.2710.8910.20
16 Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs 9.99 11.24 Latvia 13.4612.4910.2011.049.99
17 Valeri Kozlov 10.40 11.87 Estonia 10.4010.8513.1315.1211.64
18 Reinis Keiselis 10.21 11.90 Latvia 13.5110.9110.2115.8211.29
19 Aleksandr Tepljakov 8.73 11.96 Estonia 16.648.7312.2013.879.82
20 David Nugis 10.80 12.47 Estonia 12.1111.1910.8014.1115.16
21 Uku Kruusamägi 9.66 12.48 Estonia 10.5615.7411.2815.609.66
22 Yaani Shah 11.31 13.52 United States 14.2513.2111.3115.4313.10
23 Mark Nedashkovski 8.77 13.59 Estonia 8.7716.3110.2516.2114.31
24 Kaur Kenk 11.41 13.87 Estonia 12.9511.4116.71DNF11.96
25 Artūrs Smiltnieks 11.97 14.53 Latvia 16.2214.7311.9715.1413.71
26 Krišjānis Nurža 9.20 14.56 Latvia 18.6612.239.2017.1514.30
27 Emils Gaujenietis 11.76 15.78 Latvia 15.9717.0911.7614.2718.34
28 Anrijs Šarakovs 8.84 16.16 Latvia 21.428.8411.15DNF15.91
29 Tobias Nikopensius 10.75 16.54 Estonia 17.1719.1810.7515.4916.96
30 Kristians Kisis 13.86 17.11 Latvia 18.0716.7816.4913.8618.34
31 Linus Mayer Nordström 13.78 17.97 Sweden 13.7819.7516.4025.9817.77
32 Andrei Solntsev 12.20 18.66 Estonia 24.0416.7712.2023.2615.95
33 Andreas Trink 13.40 20.02 Estonia 23.3431.7819.3917.3213.40
34 Ivans Nazarovs 18.41 20.30 Latvia 19.4022.8021.0218.4120.49
35 Taniel Voogne 19.88 22.30 Estonia 21.0821.7519.8833.7224.07
36 Ivo Kruusamägi 13.27 24.67 Estonia 35.5513.2726.5615.6231.84
37 Dmitry Piir 14.70 26.82 Russia 25.8828.6514.7025.9336.81
38 Daniil Mudrov 18.18 42.17 Russia 39.2136.89DNF18.1850.42

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 3.11 5.27 Latvia 5.688.004.695.433.11
2 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.07 5.42 Spain 5.636.414.236.664.07
3 Andreas Pung 4.57 5.42 NR Estonia 8.976.284.574.945.05
4 Vilius Ribinskas 4.15 5.43 Lithuania 6.124.156.475.844.33
5 Remo Pihel 4.74 5.52 Estonia 8.376.365.284.744.91
6 Vladislav Arinenko 4.49 6.16 Estonia 7.9811.554.635.884.49
7 Mikus Lembergs 5.22 6.39 Latvia 6.485.226.925.768.30
8 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko 5.91 7.91 Latvia 9.097.158.438.155.91
9 Reinis Keiselis 6.15 8.12 Latvia 11.686.158.577.947.86
10 Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) 4.49 8.18 Russia 10.9010.194.497.666.70
11 Jan Erik Soosaar 7.15 8.21 Estonia 8.218.179.597.158.24
12 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 7.59 9.15 Latvia 9.4311.307.598.779.24
13 Rio Truija 6.00 10.27 Estonia 11.149.6010.0720.136.00
14 Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs 7.81 10.43 Latvia 10.60DNF7.8110.969.73
15 Nikita Slavinski 7.16 10.63 Estonia 16.267.1613.9610.527.41
16 David Nugis 8.58 10.75 Estonia 11.3012.028.938.5816.81
17 Valeri Kozlov 8.40 10.92 Estonia 9.898.4012.6012.0510.82
18 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 8.93 11.29 Estonia 11.1011.50DNF11.288.93
19 Cordelia Violet Paap 9.09 12.34 Estonia 11.2313.7318.589.0912.06
20 Aleksandr Tepljakov 9.56 17.70 Estonia 19.8320.4314.6318.639.56