TUT 2013


Date
Nov 17, 2013
City
Tianjin, China
Venue

Main School Area of Tianjin University of Technology

Address
No.391, Binshui Street (West), Xiqing District
Website
TUT 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Contact

Xiao Xue

Information
Events
Competitors
74
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 10.75 11.83 China 10.7511.2415.6112.8611.38
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 9.66 11.96 China 11.6511.6514.6512.589.66
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.16 12.03 China 11.7212.0913.3011.1612.27
4 Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.07 12.36 China 13.1612.4910.0719.5711.43
5 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.20 12.73 China 13.0913.3112.8912.2112.20
6 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 10.99 12.81 China 11.18DNF12.4610.9914.79
7 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 7.86 12.82 China 13.657.8612.7112.1114.47
8 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.29 12.88 China 14.6723.0410.2911.6112.35
9 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 11.43 13.06 China 12.7412.1314.3011.4314.84
10 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.78 13.07 China 15.3014.7111.2510.7813.25
11 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 11.90 14.68 China 13.2411.9015.7616.9715.03

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 10.59 11.84 China 10.5911.9412.5011.0812.74
2 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 10.17 11.88 China 12.21DNF11.6611.7610.17
3 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 10.33 12.25 China 14.5313.8411.6610.3311.24
4 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.96 12.33 China 12.3312.4412.2210.9613.13
5 Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.76 12.53 China 11.1616.5311.5614.8710.76
6 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 10.75 12.77 China 15.8910.9716.0811.4410.75
7 Liping Jia (贾立平) 10.88 12.90 China 13.4714.6810.8811.9513.29
8 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 12.96 13.32 China 13.1714.8713.5012.9613.30
9 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.17 13.35 China 13.6613.9212.9412.1713.44
10 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.44 13.62 China 11.4416.4614.0912.5914.18
11 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.77 13.93 China 15.5011.7712.6613.6416.21
12 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.47 14.41 France 15.1813.7116.9012.4714.34
13 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 12.69 14.48 China 14.0016.9012.6912.9016.55
14 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.17 14.68 China 13.1715.4815.3013.2515.87
15 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 11.15 15.45 China 13.1517.0616.3911.1516.81
16 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 13.19 15.48 China 13.1919.3015.5915.0815.78
17 Sui Gao (高随) 12.42 15.71 China 15.8015.1812.4225.6316.14
18 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 14.83 15.97 China 18.6616.1914.8315.6916.03
19 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 14.31 16.21 China 14.3117.7818.0516.1914.65
20 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 14.19 16.42 China 18.3617.9116.0115.3514.19
21 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 13.21 16.64 China 20.6914.5813.2118.1817.16
22 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 15.73 16.66 China 17.1416.3515.7316.5117.11
23 Yue Li (李岳) 12.71 16.94 China 14.8612.7114.5521.40DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.46 11.56 China 11.7410.4617.3511.4511.48
2 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 10.56 11.59 China 12.0311.6610.5614.5511.08
3 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.04 11.85 China 11.53DNF12.1511.8811.04
4 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 10.16 12.41 China 13.1911.4410.1614.5612.61
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.24 12.58 China 13.4712.4614.2211.2411.81
6 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.75 12.59 China 12.0511.7513.2513.3612.46
7 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 9.58 12.70 China 12.4514.3212.999.5812.67
8 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.15 13.02 China 12.7112.1515.5512.8313.53
9 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 12.06 13.18 China 13.5214.9312.7513.2812.06
10 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 12.62 13.26 China 12.6213.4313.6612.7015.41
11 Ling Qin (秦岭) 10.57 13.44 China 12.6713.8313.8115.0310.57
12 Yue Li (李岳) 12.15 13.54 China 13.6713.4517.5313.5012.15
13 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 12.81 14.11 China 12.8115.1113.7013.5315.35
14 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 12.94 14.37 China 13.2916.5916.5113.3212.94
15 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 13.97 14.52 China 13.9716.3414.7814.1914.59
16 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 13.82 14.53 China 14.4413.8213.9015.2416.53
17 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 14.02 14.79 China 14.7614.3915.6215.2114.02
18 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 13.64 14.92 China 15.2619.4213.6413.9715.53
19 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 12.50 15.06 France 16.4315.5413.7115.9312.50
20 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 13.25 15.13 China 15.8313.6615.9116.6513.25
21 Sui Gao (高随) 11.81 15.25 China 16.5314.5916.4014.7511.81
22 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 14.33 15.39 China 17.2415.9215.3414.9214.33
23 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.31 15.80 China 16.3413.3117.9315.7815.28
24 Jianyu Liu (刘建宇) 12.94 15.95 China 26.2916.3317.3114.2112.94
25 Li Gao (高力) 14.64 16.01 China 16.6714.6514.6416.7020.80
26 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.75 16.35 China 18.7715.9616.5016.5914.75
27 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 14.34 16.39 China 14.3417.6423.5716.5614.96
28 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 14.03 16.82 China 16.5519.2114.0316.3417.56
29 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 14.32 17.09 China 21.7517.1217.5314.3216.62
30 Chen Kang (亢晨) 15.93 17.10 China 19.8015.9316.7016.6617.94
31 Hao Xu (徐豪) 15.05 17.44 China 19.7915.0518.8615.7217.73
32 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 13.57 17.57 China 17.9317.6617.1221.1513.57
33 Guorong Yan (颜国荣) 15.02 17.86 China 19.0016.8117.7820.7515.02
34 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 14.60 18.65 China 19.1921.6921.8814.6015.06
35 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 17.18 18.97 China 19.5917.1819.55DNF17.77
36 Chengde Wang (王程德) 16.33 19.09 China 21.2716.3320.1618.7518.36
37 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 16.63 19.15 China 18.9820.9520.7117.7516.63
38 Lei Han (韩磊) 16.58 19.39 China 22.2517.0022.5518.9316.58
39 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 18.43 19.77 China 19.0520.7818.4326.6119.47
40 Haoran Ji (及浩然) 18.00 19.89 China 21.5419.7818.0023.7618.35
41 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 17.60 20.78 China 19.5825.1317.6426.2017.60
42 Xia Zhu (祝夏) 17.84 20.84 China 19.8521.4921.1917.8430.57
43 Wu Xia (夏武) 18.23 20.96 China 21.3120.1621.4218.2323.67
44 Lisong Zhang (张立松) 18.46 21.09 China 21.0218.4620.9421.3030.22
45 Feng Liu (刘峰) 16.25 21.12 China 23.6416.2520.1220.8122.44
46 Fan Yang (杨帆) 12.95 21.52 China 17.2512.9513.07DNF34.24
47 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 19.38 22.11 China 22.9320.8622.55DNF19.38
48 Shida Feng (冯世达) 14.72 22.19 China 23.3617.9725.2526.3314.72
49 Li Wang (王礼) 22.36 23.70 China 22.3625.2326.7823.2922.57
50 Mingguang Yang (杨明光) 18.63 23.71 China 31.4425.6323.8118.6321.68
51 Yazhi Zheng (郑雅致) 22.82 23.88 China 23.8922.82DNF24.0023.75
52 Zhiping Wang (王治平) 21.90 24.34 China 25.1329.4724.4323.4521.90
53 Jiaqiang Zhang (张家强) 21.02 24.68 China 31.1225.5223.3225.2021.02
54 Tao Yu (于涛) 23.91 25.56 China 24.5629.4427.5423.9124.59
55 Kai Yang (杨凯) 22.16 26.22 China 28.2823.5626.8322.1629.37
56 Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 21.65 27.95 China 21.6528.4026.0029.4430.05
57 Wenjie Zhou (周文捷) 23.20 28.08 China 25.3929.0029.8632.4023.20
58 An Mu (慕安) 26.67 28.67 China 29.8229.3626.8331.1526.67
59 Kaixiang Jia (贾凯翔) 24.24 29.67 China 33.0226.6830.3032.0324.24
60 Yang Yu (于洋) 26.74 30.92 China 38.6832.5227.4132.8426.74
61 Benjamin Ledrappier 24.66 31.37 France 30.10DNF32.0324.6631.99
62 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 20.21 32.54 China 34.0636.6020.21DNF26.96
63 Xin Shen (沈鑫) 31.89 34.41 China DNF35.0232.8135.3931.89
64 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 29.47 34.80 China 34.4339.0330.9429.4745.19
65 Bin Liang (梁斌) 31.57 41.78 China 47.9038.9841.7144.6431.57
66 Mingyang Sun (孙明阳) 54.50 1:26.18 China 5:09.471:12.2754.501:29.581:36.69
67 Xintong Zhang (张昕瞳) 1:08.78 1:28.89 China 1:19.111:08.781:51.502:08.941:16.05
68 Jin Li (李瑾) 1:22.16 1:42.50 China 1:40.771:22.16DNF1:41.361:45.36
69 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 1:20.51 1:48.57 China 1:40.821:57.93DNF1:46.951:20.51
70 Jing Zhao (赵晶) 1:22.48 2:01.16 China DNF2:06.912:15.131:41.431:22.48
71 Peihao Rui (芮培豪) 1:45.28 2:41.97 China 2:14.112:45.70DNF3:06.091:45.28

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 40.86 43.68 China 51.4440.8643.2545.4442.34
2 Ling Qin (秦岭) 39.46 45.99 China 52.1839.4641.9848.1247.87
3 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 41.08 52.50 China 46.9755.7954.7556.6941.08
4 Liping Jia (贾立平) 49.38 53.20 China 50.6251.6157.371:01.4849.38
5 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 46.65 54.23 China 46.6550.611:02.4654.1357.94
6 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 46.99 55.11 China 59.7356.2949.9359.1146.99
7 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 52.88 57.99 China 1:00.8158.0855.0852.881:09.46
8 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 55.59 58.42 China 59.3155.5956.881:04.9659.08

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 40.32 44.92 China 43.0440.3248.3250.7043.39
2 Ling Qin (秦岭) 42.83 45.31 China 51.7646.8042.8344.1145.03
3 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 46.30 49.74 China 46.3053.1850.1647.9151.14
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 47.83 49.81 China 49.4651.06DNF47.8348.90
5 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 50.12 51.05 China 52.5450.3350.2750.1253.27
6 Liping Jia (贾立平) 46.97 51.56 China 49.5954.6557.3350.4346.97
7 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 48.61 53.62 China 1:02.2350.9653.8956.0148.61
8 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 50.22 54.09 China 58.721:04.9250.2253.2450.30
9 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 49.12 58.31 China 55.2459.891:02.5159.7949.12
10 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 58.27 59.34 China 59.461:05.9059.1159.4658.27
11 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 49.41 1:00.19 China 49.411:01.7759.5959.221:10.81
12 Sui Gao (高随) 43.67 1:00.26 China 1:08.011:05.8858.4256.4843.67
13 Yue Li (李岳) 1:00.05 1:02.98 China 1:06.631:02.411:00.911:00.051:05.63
14 Hao Xu (徐豪) 57.90 1:03.21 China 57.901:08.971:02.661:02.801:04.16
15 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 53.22 1:03.35 China 1:14.0953.221:01.32DNF54.64
16 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 58.59 1:03.61 China 58.591:08.341:03.901:06.381:00.56
17 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 59.97 1:05.65 France 1:12.781:03.52DNF59.971:00.65
18 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 1:05.31 1:07.67 China 2:57.611:08.681:08.171:06.171:05.31
19 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 1:00.60 1:07.90 China 1:05.831:08.281:00.601:10.051:09.59
20 Li Gao (高力) 1:02.87 1:12.07 China 1:17.111:14.111:10.301:11.811:02.87
21 Li Wang (王礼) 1:04.28 1:12.52 China 1:12.911:17.401:17.591:07.251:04.28
22 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:05.36 1:14.06 China 1:07.691:32.141:28.921:05.571:05.36
23 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 1:06.52 1:14.64 China 1:15.941:06.521:21.211:31.931:06.77
24 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:03.52 1:15.28 China 1:10.721:03.521:20.171:26.831:14.96
25 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 1:06.90 1:17.51 China 1:23.711:45.471:06.901:13.301:15.52
26 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 1:08.49 1:21.48 China DNF1:08.491:24.101:23.271:17.07
27 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 1:04.31 1:22.87 China 1:18.711:28.361:23.061:26.841:04.31
28 Xingye Chen (陈星烨) 1:16.81 1:27.36 China 1:22.541:39.191:37.171:22.371:16.81
29 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 1:13.61 1:30.02 China 1:33.461:24.581:13.612:02.361:32.02
30 Wu Xia (夏武) 1:20.06 1:30.40 China 1:28.261:23.731:44.781:20.061:39.20
31 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:32.91 China 1:32.91DNF
32 Lei Han (韩磊) 1:33.11 China 2:04.361:33.11
33 Kai Yang (杨凯) 1:36.36 China 1:38.751:36.36
34 Lisong Zhang (张立松) 1:38.15 China 1:38.152:02.85
35 Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:38.93 China 1:38.931:49.51
36 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 1:43.72 China 1:43.721:43.78

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:17.51 1:21.49 China 1:19.441:29.331:17.511:22.381:22.66
2 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:23.59 1:26.95 China 1:25.511:35.491:26.751:23.591:28.58
3 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 1:25.45 1:29.96 China 1:31.191:29.161:31.491:29.531:25.45
4 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 1:36.30 1:40.43 China 1:41.661:44.661:37.271:36.301:42.36
5 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 1:32.69 1:40.80 France 1:38.241:40.561:48.241:32.691:43.61
6 Ling Qin (秦岭) 1:33.99 1:41.08 China 1:34.791:33.991:47.091:52.361:41.36
7 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:35.09 1:44.06 China 1:48.131:59.161:35.091:41.551:42.49
8 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:42.45 1:47.30 China 1:52.451:57.931:46.871:42.451:42.59
9 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 1:41.02 1:50.24 China 1:41.022:01.382:01.071:47.431:42.22
10 Sui Gao (高随) 1:41.41 1:51.76 China 1:44.031:50.152:01.09DNF1:41.41
11 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:46.54 1:52.32 China 1:49.831:46.541:56.201:54.251:52.88
12 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:56.81 2:01.61 China 2:06.221:56.812:16.861:57.982:00.62
13 Hao Xu (徐豪) 1:57.67 2:07.03 China 1:57.672:09.152:03.152:10.582:08.78
14 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:59.03 2:15.61 China 2:17.162:10.021:59.032:31.402:19.64
15 Kai Yang (杨凯) 2:07.94 2:16.39 China 2:21.472:07.942:09.342:21.382:18.45
16 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 2:15.83 2:24.40 China 2:27.692:24.982:15.832:20.522:36.72
17 Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:58.52 2:26.45 China 2:34.132:18.321:58.522:26.902:39.34
18 Yue Li (李岳) 2:19.66 2:27.41 China 2:19.662:21.002:29.382:31.862:47.34
19 Li Gao (高力) 2:19.43 2:29.81 China 2:26.212:19.432:36.52DNF2:26.69
20 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 2:13.36 2:30.28 China 2:28.262:30.802:44.902:13.362:31.79
21 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 2:20.30 2:31.08 China 2:41.022:28.782:37.302:27.162:20.30
22 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 2:34.47 China 2:34.472:35.57
23 Chen Kang (亢晨) 2:35.28 China 2:41.772:35.28
24 Li Wang (王礼) 2:40.89 China 2:46.302:40.89
25 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2:41.30 China 2:50.292:41.30
26 Wu Xia (夏武) 2:57.75 China 3:02.682:57.75
27 Lisong Zhang (张立松) 3:01.21 China 3:01.213:03.63
28 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 3:03.17 China 3:54.103:03.17
29 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 3:06.53 China 3:29.953:06.53
30 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 3:12.97 China 3:12.97DNS
31 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 3:13.21 China 3:34.973:13.21
32 Feng Liu (刘峰) 3:27.81 China 4:02.893:27.81

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:23.04 2:28.86 China 2:23.372:23.042:40.16
2 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:27.16 2:48.16 China 2:53.533:03.802:27.16
3 Sui Gao (高随) 3:05.73 3:21.26 China 3:23.233:34.833:05.73
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 2:49.47 3:21.32 China 3:36.103:38.382:49.47
5 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:10.47 3:21.61 China 3:20.883:33.493:10.47
6 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 2:31.72 3:23.22 China 2:46.494:51.452:31.72
7 Ling Qin (秦岭) 3:20.30 3:27.72 China 3:20.303:36.033:26.82
8 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:56.67 4:13.59 China 4:11.503:56.674:32.59
9 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:28.17 4:20.66 France 5:25.534:08.283:28.17
10 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:48.99 4:28.94 China 3:52.005:45.843:48.99
11 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 4:11.28 4:29.03 China 4:11.284:37.264:38.54
12 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 4:23.02 4:30.37 China 4:23.024:44.464:23.63
13 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4:30.39 4:35.74 China 4:46.344:30.394:30.50
14 Hao Xu (徐豪) 4:24.52 4:49.40 China 4:24.524:41.965:21.71
15 Kai Yang (杨凯) 4:50.41 4:58.69 China 4:50.414:53.185:12.48
16 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 4:38.93 5:11.35 China 4:38.936:05.694:49.43
17 Li Gao (高力) 5:09.56 5:14.94 China 5:24.505:10.755:09.56
18 Lisong Zhang (张立松) DNF China DNF
18 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) DNF China DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:13.93 3:31.25 China 3:13.933:59.473:20.34
2 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 3:35.41 China 3:48.163:23.113:34.97
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.92 3:51.46 China 3:48.523:39.924:05.93
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:10.06 4:17.56 China 4:15.854:26.784:10.06
5 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:24.72 4:37.57 China 4:58.254:24.724:29.75
6 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:49.02 5:00.21 China 5:20.904:50.704:49.02
7 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4:53.97 5:11.29 France 5:08.305:31.594:53.97
8 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 5:26.27 China 5:33.585:44.505:00.72
9 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5:49.76 5:54.82 China 5:53.886:00.815:49.76
10 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:45.68 6:03.72 China 6:26.525:45.685:58.96
11 Kai Yang (杨凯) 5:43.80 6:27.20 China 5:43.806:59.806:38.01
12 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 6:12.34 6:32.48 China 6:12.346:56.056:29.04
13 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 6:27.59 7:11.86 China 6:27.597:43.717:24.29
14 Sui Gao (高随) 4:33.11 DNF China 5:06.87DNF4:33.11
15 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 7:02.76 China 7:02.76
16 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 7:03.60 China 7:03.60
17 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 7:33.32 China 7:33.32
18 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 8:05.54 China 8:05.54
19 Lisong Zhang (张立松) 9:15.39 China 9:15.39

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 10.58 13.40 China 13.2213.3013.6816.8610.58
2 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 13.34 14.18 China 13.8415.2218.9713.3413.47
3 Feng Liu (刘峰) 13.61 15.72 China DNF16.0117.1713.6113.97
4 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 14.82 18.47 China 17.4717.8431.6920.1014.82
5 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 18.43 19.47 China 18.4318.4418.8321.3321.13
6 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 19.65 20.75 China 21.8319.6520.3027.3620.11
7 Hao Xu (徐豪) 17.54 20.85 China DNF22.1219.8517.5420.57
8 Fan Yang (杨帆) 24.88 33.62 China 28.28DNF41.9630.6324.88
9 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 23.39 35.43 China 35.9223.39DNF32.3438.04
10 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 25.50 38.22 China 42.7525.5052.8041.9130.01
11 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 26.26 39.81 China 32.66DNF28.4626.2658.31
12 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 26.61 41.27 China DNF34.8948.8126.6140.11
13 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 31.65 41.37 France DNF43.1931.6539.4141.50
14 Lei Han (韩磊) 50.87 China 51.0450.87
15 Benjamin Ledrappier 57.75 France 1:15.0857.75
16 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 1:05.75 China DNF1:05.75
17 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:06.45 China 1:06.451:25.77
18 Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 1:30.00 China DNF1:30.00
19 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) DNF China DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.32 4.86 China 5.726.534.993.873.32
2 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.65 4.93 China 4.135.405.253.657.93
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.34 5.74 China 4.346.256.285.385.59
4 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.50 6.42 China 8.417.465.506.035.77
5 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.77 7.00 China 6.587.267.165.778.81
6 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 7.00 8.66 China 9.258.917.937.009.15
7 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5.81 9.01 China 5.817.2311.168.6316.03
8 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 5.01 9.89 China 11.625.0114.127.8010.25

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.53 5.97 China 4.536.205.686.026.68
2 Hao Xu (徐豪) 4.92 6.37 China 5.695.2512.038.164.92
3 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.69 7.38 China 9.005.698.437.506.22
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.80 8.13 China 7.888.145.808.388.37
5 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 7.02 8.68 China 7.027.5514.139.409.09
6 Hong Zhang (张宏) 7.90 9.60 China 7.9011.599.219.2810.30
7 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 8.43 9.60 China 9.169.438.4314.8310.22
8 Fangjian Shang (尚方剑) 7.81 9.98 China 7.8112.027.9412.239.98
9 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 7.50 10.21 China 11.807.84DNF11.007.50
10 Chen Kang (亢晨) 9.63 10.41 China 10.069.6311.0810.9410.22
11 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.18 10.61 China 10.8619.3610.389.1810.58
12 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 7.87 10.74 China 7.8714.328.5613.719.96
13 Wu Xia (夏武) 9.72 11.61 China 10.8512.289.7211.70DNF
14 Zhiping Wang (王治平) 10.77 12.12 China 11.0312.3510.7713.9312.99
15 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 8.00 12.22 China 14.5013.139.028.0015.55
16 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 10.37 12.40 China 11.3610.3715.2916.9610.55
17 Ling Qin (秦岭) 6.98 13.53 China 13.3216.456.9823.8410.83
18 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 8.21 13.70 France 13.7716.588.2117.8810.76
19 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 11.78 14.13 China 14.2511.7811.8429.0916.31
20 Li Gao (高力) 11.95 14.53 China 12.1311.9514.9216.55DNF
21 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 14.31 15.87 China 14.9716.9918.1214.3115.65
22 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 13.93 16.03 China 19.2516.0213.9318.0314.03
23 Sui Gao (高随) 13.69 16.20 China 15.5315.5313.69DNF17.55
24 Zhenxin Chai (柴振鑫) 14.33 17.83 China 20.8814.3329.6117.9414.66
25 Benjamin Ledrappier 19.28 19.67 France 20.2221.2219.3719.4119.28
26 Kaixiang Jia (贾凯翔) 14.71 21.06 China 20.7020.5714.7121.9223.74
27 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 16.76 21.16 China 16.7618.2127.7830.0517.48
28 Tianyu Lv (吕天宇) 11.93 22.35 China 24.7230.1511.9324.4117.91
29 Mingguang Yang (杨明光) 15.72 22.89 China 20.9124.5223.2425.8015.72
30 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 13.34 22.93 China 16.8626.4726.9113.3425.46
31 Tao Yu (于涛) 18.68 23.24 China 18.6832.3421.8422.2025.68
32 Aoran Zhuang (庄傲然) 23.29 24.98 China 24.6523.2932.3925.9524.33
33 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 13.41 25.44 China 33.4718.0813.4141.0824.78
34 Feng Liu (刘峰) 23.24 26.44 China 28.6426.4524.2223.2431.35
35 Jiaqiang Zhang (张家强) 18.08 27.62 China DNF23.3918.0834.2125.27
36 Guorong Yan (颜国荣) 9.61 DNF China 9.65DNF10.67DNF9.61
37 Yanjun Liu (刘艳军) 35.69 China 38.5635.69
38 Lei Han (韩磊) 1:01.23 China DNF1:01.23
39 Shida Feng (冯世达) 2:00.03 China 2:00.03DNF