TCG Lima 2014


Date
Sep 6 - 7, 2014
City
Lima, Peru
Venue

Palacio de la Juventud

Address
Av. Universitaria 2086, Los Olivos – Lima
Details

Sábado en la biblioteca, domingo en el 3er piso.

Website
TCG Lima 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Natán Riggenbach
Contact

Alexander Esquivel

Information

Por favor leer toda la información en la web oficial.

Events
Competitors
83
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 10.56 11.86 Peru 10.5612.3015.7712.5910.69
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.34 12.04 Peru 12.7612.4011.6712.0410.34
3 Angel Anampa 11.01 12.13 Peru 12.0514.2711.0112.9611.37
4 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.05 13.02 Peru 12.3312.0516.6313.3613.38
5 Vladimir De la Torre 9.64 13.65 Peru 13.5516.4614.2713.149.64
6 Carlos Moreno 11.67 13.96 Peru 11.6712.6314.2315.0119.58
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.16 14.28 Peru 14.2815.7912.7817.3511.16
8 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15.01 15.59 Peru 16.3915.1417.2415.2415.01
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 13.65 16.14 Peru 13.6516.4515.7716.7616.21
10 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 13.70 16.39 Peru 14.9613.7026.3714.3919.82
11 Jose Abanto Ortiz 15.03 16.71 Peru 17.8616.3315.0315.9519.00
12 José Julio Hernandez Morales 15.09 17.42 Peru 15.4415.0919.3717.4619.93
13 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 16.94 17.42 Peru 16.9718.3716.9417.9417.35
14 Sebastián Benites Wong 15.04 17.60 Peru 16.7615.0418.0521.3818.00
15 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 14.57 17.85 Peru 16.5714.5720.6116.3621.56
16 Luis Huayapa Blas 17.02 17.93 Peru 18.1719.4917.0218.2217.41
17 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 15.66 18.27 Peru 19.3316.8632.7015.6618.62
18 Alexander Esquivel 17.11 18.47 Peru 19.6117.1117.6618.1521.99
19 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 16.61 18.66 Peru 19.6316.6118.89DNF17.46
20 Noel Yzaguirre 15.45 19.04 Peru 16.6219.1515.4521.3630.55
21 Antonio Aranda 17.15 19.30 Peru 19.9917.4420.4732.7117.15
22 Kelberth Benites Wong 18.25 20.47 Peru 18.7421.6820.9925.6818.25
23 Cristhian Huaman 16.99 20.83 Peru 21.3917.6816.9923.4225.80
24 Natán Riggenbach 17.96 20.96 Peru 20.0929.5519.8122.9817.96
25 José Antonio Peralta Medina 17.76 20.97 Peru 19.6920.5424.9517.7622.67
26 Flavio Costa 16.92 21.14 Peru 17.6716.9231.7328.1517.60
27 Diego Martinez 18.51 21.26 Peru 18.5125.5119.4018.88DNF
28 Eitham Javier Canchari 19.76 21.58 Peru 24.9622.3619.7622.3020.08
29 Pablo Tello Francia 20.78 22.03 Peru 20.7821.2632.1821.4123.41
30 Danilo Jeferson Ortega Campos 20.76 22.05 Peru 28.3722.0820.7622.3521.72
31 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 20.30 23.40 Peru 29.2228.5120.3020.8820.81
32 Ricardo Tejada 18.48 23.45 Peru 25.0618.4819.1526.1444.78
33 Kevin Anthony Palacios Arrese 19.80 23.69 Peru 22.7925.5533.3319.8022.72
34 Luis Ortega 19.60 23.75 Peru 25.7824.5125.3519.6021.38
35 Luis Jesus Namuche 20.36 24.30 Venezuela 20.3626.0226.1020.7928.47
36 Renzo Vasquez 22.32 24.63 Peru 25.8022.3224.9124.3324.65
37 Piero Denegri Sayritupac 22.58 25.55 Peru 26.3822.5825.2725.0029.26
38 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 23.67 25.62 Peru 26.65DNF23.6724.6425.56
39 Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez 23.61 25.98 Peru 25.6623.7523.6130.2528.53
40 Renzo Tello 23.85 26.10 Peru 24.3523.8525.8228.1433.40
41 Luis Angel Tello Francia 26.55 27.34 Peru 26.5526.7734.1327.1628.10
42 Roger Almeyda Poicón 21.65 27.96 Peru 31.6126.7432.0321.6525.54
43 Marco Penado 23.75 28.36 Peru 23.7529.4332.9425.5430.11
44 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 20.37 29.83 Peru 29.9120.3726.8932.6842.20
45 David Yzaguirre Cabrera 26.08 30.74 Peru 33.7226.0827.1231.8433.27
46 Robinson Yzaguirre Cabrera 23.78 31.69 Peru 32.3023.7834.7228.0435.78
47 Freddy Fernández Córdova 29.07 31.76 Peru 32.5032.4030.3932.8829.07
48 Jesus Crisostomo Gutierrez 24.36 31.79 Peru 24.3637.76DNF29.3628.24
49 Mauricio Rodriguez Moscoso 26.79 32.06 Peru 33.1534.1828.8444.8726.79
50 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 26.29 33.39 Peru 39.4126.2935.6627.2637.24
51 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 28.83 33.49 Peru 28.8354.7133.7633.8632.86
52 Brayan Aldair Urpay Enriquez 30.46 33.77 Peru 30.4631.3933.7436.1838.13
53 Fiorella Silva 27.44 33.84 Peru 30.6738.6732.1727.4438.70
54 Gerardo Saravia Moreno 32.81 34.61 Peru 35.8232.8137.6334.0533.95
55 David Garcia Carrillo 30.87 37.17 Peru 35.0741.5130.8752.5134.92
56 Joaquín Cardenas 35.83 37.69 Peru 38.1536.8744.5038.0635.83
57 Ricardo Ramos Quispe 33.18 38.50 Peru DNF36.9633.7944.7433.18
58 Diego Talaverano Manrique 32.01 39.84 Peru 40.6742.3451.8336.5032.01
59 Sergio Araujo 35.57 40.65 Peru 38.9044.75DNF38.2935.57
60 Josep Gomero 25.17 41.01 Peru 25.17DNF56.5434.2132.27
61 Jheremy David Sanchez Trinidad 34.82 41.26 Peru 37.4855.6839.9346.3834.82
62 Gerson Machaca 30.37 41.49 Peru 51.0839.33DNF30.3734.05
63 Johann Benites Wong 38.84 42.86 Peru 44.8040.0438.8450.6943.74
64 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 40.53 43.77 Peru 40.5343.2749.4746.2141.83
65 Jefferson Laos Justo 31.31 44.82 Peru 1:00.5347.2931.3152.9934.19
66 Jesús Cjuno 43.57 45.96 Peru 46.1247.3043.5744.47DNF
67 Erick Sanchez 38.92 46.94 Peru 1:02.2341.4250.6938.9248.72
68 Jefferson Vásquez 38.55 49.43 Peru 48.5059.0038.5545.6454.15
69 Antonio Enrique Godomar 40.59 50.61 Peru 50.0550.7140.5951.0651.67
70 Juan Antonio Lopez 35.79 50.89 Peru 47.6557.2647.771:11.9635.79
71 Sebastian Maury 37.94 51.94 Peru 54.051:47.0542.3459.4437.94
72 Paulo Guillén 51.88 1:11.22 Peru DNF55.261:32.221:06.1951.88
73 Mary Rosibel Junes Prado 1:07.94 1:12.30 Peru 1:15.051:18.671:10.011:07.941:11.83
74 Ximena Rosivel Junes Prado 1:10.32 1:15.88 Peru 1:14.521:10.321:22.181:10.941:28.13
75 Enrique Bonifacio 59.54 1:17.06 Peru 1:10.172:04.8559.541:40.191:00.81
76 Sophia Verde 1:07.81 1:21.93 Peru 1:28.401:07.811:15.811:21.571:32.14
77 Piero Jamir Espinoza Gomez 53.64 1:30.54 Peru DNF2:08.441:25.2557.9453.64
78 Cecilia Valenka Martinez Panduro 1:12.15 1:42.99 Peru 1:53.671:12.151:37.571:46.091:45.32
79 Fernando Diaz Gomez 1:05.15 1:45.43 Peru 1:28.942:05.341:42.001:05.152:43.81

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 10.92 11.63 Peru 11.7411.1212.0410.9213.30
2 Angel Anampa 10.56 11.66 Peru 11.3411.9610.5611.6914.45
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.73 12.83 Peru 13.6213.4512.3110.7312.73
4 Vladimir De la Torre 11.96 13.28 Peru 13.1011.9616.8312.4414.29
5 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 12.24 13.59 Peru 14.7213.2016.9812.2412.84
6 Carlos Moreno 11.82 13.74 Peru 16.5014.6812.4411.8214.09
7 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.50 13.83 Peru 13.6212.5014.1514.8413.73
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.68 14.25 Peru 15.1833.1911.6812.6314.94
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 12.17 14.70 Peru 12.1715.3914.1418.7914.57
10 Sebastián Benites Wong 14.57 15.85 Peru 15.7114.5715.7519.7316.10
11 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 12.82 16.20 Peru 16.4516.8718.5312.8215.29
12 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 14.45 16.33 Peru 15.9417.2220.8314.4515.82
13 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.72 16.53 Peru 17.1917.0113.7216.9615.61
14 Noel Yzaguirre 14.39 17.12 Peru 18.7016.1618.9514.3916.51
15 José Julio Hernandez Morales 14.53 17.48 Peru DNF15.2221.5014.5315.73
16 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 15.51 17.91 Peru 17.6815.5126.0218.3817.66
17 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 17.01 18.47 Peru 17.0121.1018.8017.2319.38
18 Diego Martinez 14.81 18.67 Peru 14.8119.6416.5619.8019.95
19 Luis Huayapa Blas 14.45 18.81 Peru 21.4518.4916.4914.4521.71
20 Flavio Costa 16.12 19.30 Peru 16.2720.89DNF20.7416.12
21 Natán Riggenbach 15.45 19.55 Peru 15.4523.8122.2218.0218.41
22 Piero Denegri Sayritupac 18.21 20.04 Peru 24.8419.3022.2518.5618.21
23 Cristhian Huaman 15.68 20.38 Peru 26.0020.1320.5520.4515.68
24 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 15.87 20.72 Peru 21.5215.8717.6722.9826.25
25 Antonio Aranda 17.25 21.16 Peru 17.2520.2822.55DNF20.66
26 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 16.95 21.36 Peru 22.0122.9029.3919.1616.95
27 Kevin Anthony Urpay Enriquez 19.93 21.53 Peru 23.9419.9320.1521.8122.63
28 Alexander Esquivel 20.64 21.74 Peru 23.3524.6120.9620.9120.64
29 Kelberth Benites Wong 18.32 22.30 Peru 23.7421.2218.3221.9328.95
30 Roger Almeyda Poicón 19.39 22.93 Peru 22.2522.3624.1819.3928.44
31 Eitham Javier Canchari 20.74 23.03 Peru 20.7421.7222.3025.0725.06
32 José Antonio Peralta Medina 17.30 23.15 Peru 25.7717.3049.0723.1620.51
33 Pablo Tello Francia 20.89 23.20 Peru 21.8322.1120.8927.0425.65
34 Luis Angel Tello Francia 21.54 23.31 Peru 23.9522.1530.4323.8221.54
35 Kevin Anthony Palacios Arrese 22.08 24.54 Peru 28.6725.7122.0822.7025.21
36 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 22.02 24.65 Peru 22.5422.0228.3730.0623.04
37 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 23.24 25.67 Peru 27.2126.0323.2423.7628.99
38 Danilo Jeferson Ortega Campos 20.74 25.99 Peru 28.1223.0420.7429.1726.80
39 Luis Ortega 23.31 26.91 Peru 27.6426.5723.3126.5130.90
40 Renzo Tello 20.07 27.36 Peru 24.5033.6129.0828.5020.07
41 Luis Jesus Namuche 24.94 32.77 Venezuela DNF33.2724.9426.7938.25

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 10.45 10.64 Peru 10.4511.2510.7110.7110.51
2 Angel Anampa 10.71 10.86 Peru 13.2910.7311.0510.8010.71
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 11.26 12.72 Peru 13.5214.4411.2612.7811.86
4 Carlos Moreno 11.29 12.78 Peru 12.4211.2913.1315.5212.80
5 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.58 13.45 Peru 13.2812.5816.1313.7413.32
6 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 12.23 13.48 Peru 13.4616.2713.3313.6412.23
7 Vladimir De la Torre 11.48 13.84 Peru 15.5312.4614.6614.4011.48
8 Sebastián Benites Wong 13.76 14.53 Peru 15.9613.8113.8213.7617.46
9 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 12.58 14.57 Peru 14.2112.5812.9316.5616.92
10 Natán Riggenbach 13.90 15.29 Peru 14.4815.9315.4513.9016.59
11 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 11.68 15.50 Peru 11.6829.0313.5916.2116.70
12 Jose Abanto Ortiz 14.28 15.87 Peru 15.9516.6714.2816.4415.22
13 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 14.22 16.57 Peru 16.9316.0014.2221.1816.77
14 Diego Martinez 13.57 16.92 Peru 22.4120.2713.5715.9914.51
15 Noel Yzaguirre 15.68 17.64 Peru 17.6117.3817.9215.6818.81
16 Alfonso Denegri Sayritupac 15.71 17.76 Peru 15.7116.7424.7220.4416.10
17 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 13.26 18.12 Peru 20.8718.1413.2615.3634.11
18 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 13.98 18.38 Peru 13.9819.6718.4920.5216.97
19 Luis Huayapa Blas 17.15 18.62 Peru 17.8619.7720.3218.2317.15
20 José Julio Hernandez Morales 13.71 18.84 Peru 21.1020.9813.7118.2317.30
21 Flavio Costa 16.11 19.44 Peru 22.6020.2916.1120.6117.42

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.45 4.24 Peru 4.783.863.454.714.14
2 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 4.42 4.89 Peru 5.714.584.715.374.42
3 Carlos Moreno 3.27 5.01 Peru 10.483.493.273.827.72
4 Antonio Aranda 3.53 5.14 Peru 11.994.123.535.665.64
5 José Julio Hernandez Morales 4.23 5.20 Peru 4.954.237.755.575.09
6 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.82 5.22 Peru 6.33DNF4.833.824.50
7 Vladimir De la Torre 4.43 5.68 Peru 8.134.937.314.434.79
8 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.16 6.16 Peru 7.285.275.945.16DNF
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 5.80 6.41 Peru 6.979.635.806.196.06
10 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 5.94 6.61 Peru 6.566.425.949.666.85
11 Flavio Costa 5.29 6.77 Peru 5.29DNF5.888.995.44
12 Freddy Fernández Córdova 6.35 7.04 Peru DNF6.357.356.737.04
13 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 3.93 7.20 Peru 8.476.8613.003.936.27
14 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.23 7.29 Peru 6.436.638.825.23DNF
15 Diego Martinez 6.57 7.30 Peru 7.786.738.297.406.57
16 Ricardo Tejada 5.35 7.45 Peru 5.356.186.629.55DNF
17 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.12 7.71 Peru 8.752.127.467.608.06
18 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 6.54 8.27 Peru 11.146.7919.126.546.87
19 Luis Huayapa Blas 6.04 8.85 Peru 9.528.879.858.166.04
20 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 8.81 10.34 Peru 33.7212.229.449.358.81
21 Renzo Vasquez 10.34 11.03 Peru 12.9110.5910.3411.2711.22
22 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 8.47 11.34 Peru 9.6011.588.4712.8316.17
23 Erick Sanchez 10.38 11.81 Peru 10.8413.2319.0311.3510.38
24 Renzo Tello 11.63 12.71 Peru 19.5513.9111.8712.3611.63
25 Enrique Bonifacio 10.18 16.28 Peru 14.2110.1821.0415.9818.66
26 Jefferson Vásquez 11.44 24.33 Peru 41.6921.5538.1413.2911.44

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 2.70 4.47 Peru 5.354.675.852.703.40
2 Antonio Aranda 3.93 4.72 Peru 3.934.654.425.085.16
3 Carlos Moreno 2.78 4.98 Peru 6.336.235.362.783.34
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.49 5.01 Peru 4.996.113.936.453.49
5 José Julio Hernandez Morales 3.83 5.38 Peru 6.485.893.833.956.29
6 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 3.22 5.46 Peru 6.366.863.633.226.38
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.90 5.77 Peru 5.679.145.574.906.06
8 José Antonio Peralta Medina 4.65 5.96 Peru 7.074.656.724.926.23
9 Flavio Costa 3.71 6.14 Peru 11.726.645.033.716.76
10 Vladimir De la Torre 3.18 6.48 Peru 5.237.088.553.187.13
11 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.19 6.89 Peru 7.917.915.974.196.79
12 Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.90 7.63 Peru 11.697.495.907.308.11
13 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 5.91 DNF Peru DNF6.707.495.91DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Anampa 39.68 42.52 Peru 39.6841.8043.9241.851:03.02
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 40.61 48.14 Peru 1:34.6745.2846.8740.6152.27
3 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 46.95 53.02 Peru 52.6755.4946.951:00.0350.90
4 Vladimir De la Torre 45.64 53.98 Peru 45.6452.971:03.4453.9555.03
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 49.35 54.51 Peru 52.291:10.0954.3756.8849.35
6 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 48.13 55.68 Peru 48.1354.8557.9255.6656.54
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 48.91 58.78 Peru 57.711:08.2850.351:11.6348.91
8 Carlos Moreno 54.24 1:00.16 Peru 1:03.1858.81DNF58.4854.24
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 48.42 1:02.13 Peru 59.741:06.8159.8348.421:10.88
10 Antonio Aranda 1:00.49 1:05.83 Peru 1:11.471:04.801:01.211:00.491:27.10
11 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 1:08.15 1:14.22 Peru 1:08.151:14.661:14.041:13.971:16.50
12 Luis Huayapa Blas 1:09.73 1:19.55 Peru 1:12.791:09.731:26.091:19.78DNF
13 Jose Abanto Ortiz 1:10.52 Peru 1:10.521:24.21
14 José Julio Hernandez Morales 1:14.88 Peru 1:14.881:15.94
15 Kelberth Benites Wong 1:22.80 Peru 1:45.841:22.80
16 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 1:29.57 Peru 1:29.571:32.04
17 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 1:42.25 Peru 2:15.921:42.25
18 Gabriel Alejandro Barrientos Gomez 2:21.48 Peru 2:21.482:30.99

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Anampa 36.64 42.86 Peru 40.2046.2436.6442.1346.49
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 43.83 50.87 Peru 51.6052.7854.6148.2343.83
3 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 40.66 51.22 Peru 54.6150.3250.0853.2740.66
4 Sebastián Edgard Cárdenas 47.84 51.50 Peru 47.941:00.3057.9948.5847.84
5 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 47.34 52.93 Peru 59.5552.1457.2349.4247.34
6 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 43.01 53.27 Peru 52.3551.40DNF56.0743.01
7 Vladimir De la Torre 49.40 53.33 Peru 49.4053.3353.8054.5052.86
8 Carlos Moreno 48.57 53.36 Peru 1:02.1450.8858.3748.5750.82
9 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 52.42 56.57 Peru 1:00.2953.1956.2252.421:03.55

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Anampa 1:32.78 1:45.07 Peru 1:48.301:54.341:35.531:51.381:32.78
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:41.68 1:52.65 Peru 2:08.262:05.251:46.541:41.681:46.16
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:51.87 2:02.97 Peru 2:03.851:59.382:05.671:51.87DNF
4 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 2:14.54 2:21.10 Peru 2:16.522:28.982:14.542:25.442:21.34
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 1:56.76 2:21.47 Peru 2:04.722:42.372:35.951:56.762:23.73
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2:28.01 2:34.49 Peru 2:28.092:28.013:12.182:36.742:38.63
7 José Julio Hernandez Morales 2:29.45 2:35.84 Peru 2:31.552:29.452:38.142:42.502:37.83
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 2:49.76 3:09.94 Peru 2:49.763:19.713:36.473:02.993:07.13

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Anampa 1:34.38 1:39.49 Peru 1:41.722:04.541:42.161:34.381:34.58
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1:32.01 1:46.33 Peru 2:08.681:54.421:32.011:40.931:43.64

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:32.83 3:43.17 Peru 3:58.213:32.833:38.47
2 Noel Yzaguirre 3:26.30 4:14.26 Peru 3:26.304:49.354:27.13
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 4:37.56 4:47.43 Peru 4:45.164:37.564:59.57

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Noel Yzaguirre 5:44.25 6:01.54 Peru 6:03.085:44.256:17.29
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 7:42.82 Peru 7:42.82

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.59 NR 37.39 NR Peru 38.7234.5938.85
2 Gianfranco Huanqui 42.49 51.37 Peru 49.4642.491:02.15
3 Natán Riggenbach 1:27.80 DNF Peru DNFDNF1:27.80
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir De la Torre 16.44 17.58 Peru 19.1416.4817.1316.4419.88
2 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 17.20 18.39 Peru 17.5718.3319.2817.20DNF
3 Angel Anampa 17.50 19.69 Peru 18.6920.4617.5020.9519.91
4 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 20.93 22.57 Peru 21.6523.9822.0720.9325.42
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 21.00 22.73 Peru 24.7321.8021.6729.2021.00
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.59 25.15 Peru 28.3823.5924.6226.3224.50
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 21.75 25.23 Peru 21.7523.9628.4523.5528.18
8 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 22.02 25.53 Peru 24.6430.4629.7522.1922.02
9 Luis Huayapa Blas 29.42 31.56 Peru 29.4232.8229.6333.5832.24
10 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 29.13 36.26 Peru 40.7340.0532.7535.9729.13
11 Diego Martinez 33.83 37.54 Peru 33.8336.7040.3635.5649.17
12 Pablo Cardenas Caceres 31.62 40.37 Peru 34.1247.9631.6239.0454.43
13 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 49.90 58.65 Peru 53.201:02.141:33.401:00.6049.90
14 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 1:15.85 Peru 1:15.851:22.51

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Angel Anampa 14.70 17.26 NR Peru 14.7016.7519.7215.4519.59
2 Vladimir De la Torre 17.80 19.70 Peru 20.5118.0921.3820.5117.80
3 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 17.97 20.84 Peru 25.7321.8520.6717.9720.00
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 19.82 21.91 Peru 23.8319.8227.4620.3021.60
5 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 15.04 21.93 Peru 24.9315.0420.2823.1322.38
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.34 25.98 Peru 26.4023.4028.5328.1323.34
7 Juan Pablo Huanqui 18.01 DNF Peru 18.0120.75DNF22.19DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 56.98 NR 1:01.97 NR Peru 1:09.4356.9859.161:04.181:02.58
2 Angel Anampa 1:11.61 1:15.15 Peru 1:17.551:13.591:11.611:14.301:19.36
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 1:35.07 1:50.07 Peru 1:44.852:44.551:57.291:35.071:48.06
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2:05.88 2:17.64 Peru 2:21.772:09.482:21.672:05.882:30.88
5 José Julio Hernandez Morales 2:18.74 2:44.53 Peru 2:33.602:18.742:52.282:50.932:49.07
6 Luis Huayapa Blas 3:35.41 Peru 4:02.603:35.41

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antonio Aranda 2.29 NR 4.17 NR Peru 4.492.292.775.256.77
2 Jose Abanto Ortiz 5.34 5.95 Peru 5.815.975.346.076.36
3 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 4.84 8.32 Peru 7.624.848.488.8518.83
4 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 7.01 8.89 Peru 14.217.017.799.549.34
5 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 8.82 9.72 Peru 10.238.829.209.7214.96
6 José Antonio Peralta Medina 10.24 10.77 Peru 10.3010.4510.2411.5512.41
7 Luis Huayapa Blas 8.97 11.08 Peru 9.8812.408.9715.8510.96
8 Luis Ortega 10.69 12.14 Peru 13.1912.2210.6911.0115.54
9 David Garcia Carrillo 11.45 12.56 Peru 11.4513.1111.8624.5712.72
10 Diego Suarez 11.71 13.39 Peru 19.4211.7113.2812.6514.25
11 Sebastián Benites Wong 8.46 13.78 Peru 21.319.0616.4115.888.46
12 Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres 9.24 14.88 Peru 11.379.2416.7718.3616.49
13 Johann Benites Wong 14.26 14.95 Peru 14.2614.3216.1915.4115.11
14 Enrique Bonifacio 11.93 17.68 Peru 16.4812.9811.9323.5724.70
15 Airtong Alexander Bellido Nevado 16.27 18.26 Peru 22.2016.2718.9316.9618.88
16 Diego Alejandro Andahua Panduro 11.62 18.65 Peru 23.0111.6226.2817.2015.75
17 Diego Martinez 14.82 19.66 Peru 21.6914.8215.7023.0621.60
18 Erick Sanchez 13.21 22.41 Peru 13.2120.2523.7123.2724.55
19 Sebastian Maury 22.89 34.44 Peru 58.3251.2329.1522.9522.89

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antonio Aranda 3.91 6.00 Peru DNF7.373.914.506.13
2 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.62 6.19 Peru 6.217.575.884.626.49
3 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.68 6.79 Peru 6.207.137.054.6811.24
4 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.27 8.96 Peru 15.238.858.736.279.29
5 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 7.62 9.53 Peru 7.6210.687.7310.2010.65
6 Luis Huayapa Blas 8.20 10.49 Peru 9.2812.679.538.2015.49
7 José Antonio Peralta Medina 5.33 10.56 Peru 5.3325.918.1610.1813.33
8 David Garcia Carrillo 9.04 12.62 Peru 10.5016.2314.679.0412.70
9 Luis Ortega 12.75 14.10 Peru 12.8414.8614.5912.7516.09
10 Diego Suarez 11.80 14.81 Peru 12.8816.8211.8014.7317.18

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.92 5.21 SAR Peru 4.806.934.843.926.00
2 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 4.61 7.48 Peru 9.306.949.004.616.50
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 6.88 9.34 Peru 6.887.1011.6511.769.27
4 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 9.39 10.63 Peru 9.4610.049.3912.3916.21
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 8.20 11.25 Peru 11.668.9513.2613.158.20
6 Luis Huayapa Blas 7.56 13.35 Peru 12.207.5614.27DNF13.59
7 Reynaldo Alonso Barrueto Rupay 6.70 14.95 Peru 11.4810.27DNF6.7023.11
8 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 9.53 22.35 Peru 21.1527.4820.379.5325.54
9 Diego Suarez 16.81 28.02 Peru 31.5416.8126.3826.1432.64

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 5.26 5.94 Peru 5.965.465.266.40DNF
2 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 6.52 6.87 Peru 6.717.147.936.526.77
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 8.23 9.63 Peru 9.249.6210.0410.668.23
4 Shayan Kokabi Vidanovich 8.19 10.79 Peru 8.1912.7217.069.809.84
5 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.88 11.40 Peru 10.10DNF11.1612.957.88

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gianfranco Huanqui DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 16/19 53:33 SAR Peru 16/19 53:33
2 Natán Riggenbach DNF Peru DNF
2 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar DNF Peru DNF