Swedish Championship 2012


Date
Oct 6 - 7, 2012
City
Vårgårda, Sweden
Venue

Tånga hed vandrarhem

Address
Tånga Hed, 447 22 Vårgårda, Sweden
Details

In the indoor sporting arena, next to the restaurant.

Website
Swedish Championship 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Gunnar Kantare Krig
Contact

Gunnar Krig, Claes Hedin

Information

Participation fee will be 150 SEK that should be paid in advance. See the competition webpage for further details. Foreigners don't have to pay in advance. A t-shirt is included in the fee. Please go to the form on the competition page to fill in the size of shirt you want.

Events
Competitors
66
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Abbe Hansen - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 26.69 29.01 Sweden 34.7126.6926.8630.4129.77
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.16 9.62 Sweden 8.3110.9013.418.169.65

Adam Kjörk - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.41 15.62 Sweden 23.2112.4113.7818.8814.21
Second 12 12.03 15.13 Sweden 16.4319.9113.8012.0315.16
First 26 13.16 19.07 Sweden 13.1619.8617.55DNF19.81
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.69 9.02 Sweden 8.7511.118.505.699.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.59 DNF Sweden 1:07.0859.59DNF1:04.63DNF
Combined First 11 52.91 1:02.98 Sweden 59.7152.911:09.4459.80DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:50.71 2:04.47 Sweden 1:55.802:04.912:32.781:50.712:12.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.19 27.68 Sweden 27.4129.8125.8124.1948.40
Second 10 26.05 27.12 Sweden 26.8326.0536.1527.2527.27
Combined First 18 25.96 29.79 Sweden 29.4332.7133.9425.9627.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 55.91 NR 1:05.57 Sweden 55.911:06.661:14.15

Adam Lärkeryd - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.91 16.41 Sweden 16.8335.7713.9114.0618.34
First 17 14.88 16.43 Sweden 15.3818.9117.0916.8114.88
2x2x2 Cube First 14 2.27 6.33 Sweden 5.118.435.442.2710.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 58.21 1:18.17 Sweden 1:14.221:23.7258.211:16.561:31.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:14.93 DNF Sweden 2:14.93DNFDNF
First 8 2:28.83 DNF Sweden DNF2:44.462:28.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Sweden 46
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:55.43 2:02.22 Sweden 2:02.192:10.441:55.432:06.431:58.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 17:59.00 DNF Sweden DNF17:59.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 29:50.00 DNF Sweden DNF29:50.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 44:32 Sweden 7/8 44:327/8 44:32

Albin Sten - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.30 18.91 Sweden 19.0019.6318.0915.3020.43
First 13 13.11 15.61 Sweden 17.5218.1614.7114.6113.11
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.81 7.65 Sweden 11.365.945.664.8112.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:08.09 1:11.54 Sweden 1:10.661:08.091:08.151:20.251:15.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:59.88 2:10.59 Sweden 2:01.432:15.752:20.881:59.882:14.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:04.75 4:11.49 Sweden 4:04.754:14.684:15.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 29.63 35.03 Sweden 37.3429.6345.3331.3036.44
Combined First 22 32.90 36.30 Sweden 38.2238.6632.9035.9734.71
Clock Combined Final 11 36.27 Sweden DNF36.27
Pyraminx Combined Final 3 5.72 7.24 Sweden 7.618.347.836.275.72
Square-1 Combined Final 11 53.58 Sweden 53.581:02.22

Alexander Glansk - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 26.94 31.62 Sweden 53.3431.8130.0926.9432.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 2:28.90 Sweden 2:28.902:55.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 4:22.09 Sweden 6:10.614:22.09
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:41.77 Sweden 3:44.843:41.77

Anders Berggren - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 14.61 15.85 Sweden 14.6614.6116.9415.9423.91
First 18 15.13 16.55 Sweden 17.1117.2515.3018.0015.13
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.05 8.18 Sweden 7.057.13DNF7.559.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:05.33 1:11.43 Sweden 1:05.331:14.811:11.471:08.021:14.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:55.81 2:08.27 Sweden 2:08.082:11.212:28.832:05.531:55.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:04.36 Sweden 5:04.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 9:03.41 Sweden 9:03.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 14 4:13.43 DNF Sweden DNF4:13.43DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Sweden 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 27.40 31.41 Sweden 33.86DNF29.7230.6527.40
Combined First 6 24.13 24.97 Sweden 24.1324.3125.6829.7524.91
Clock Combined Final 13 53.13 Sweden 1:03.1653.13
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:56.08 2:06.86 Sweden 2:06.862:09.811:56.082:03.902:10.47
Pyraminx Combined Final 16 7.21 12.61 Sweden 18.727.2112.7211.9113.21
Square-1 Combined Final 12 56.15 Sweden 4:24.1156.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 31.56 36.29 Sweden 36.9132.5045.6939.4731.56
2x2x2 Cube First 43 10.84 13.74 Sweden 15.8413.9310.8413.3613.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 2:48.19 Sweden 3:58.282:48.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 1:37.00 Sweden 1:37.001:45.61
Clock Combined Final 6 22.71 Sweden DNF22.71
Pyraminx Combined Final 28 22.06 Sweden 22.0628.46

Anton Persson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 23.19 24.72 Sweden 31.2124.0923.1923.2826.80
2x2x2 Cube First 38 9.59 10.87 Sweden 10.229.5912.699.6914.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:27.16 1:34.60 Sweden DNF1:27.161:29.581:31.441:42.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 3:26.50 Sweden 3:26.503:50.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 51.91 Sweden 59.2251.91
Pyraminx Combined Final 15 8.38 12.24 Sweden 13.408.3811.2812.0326.80

Arvid Skarrie - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 1:44.93 DNF Sweden 1:44.93DNFDNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 10:32.00 DNF Sweden DNF10:32.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS

Astrid Liljenberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 18.93 20.07 Sweden 19.4023.7221.0319.7818.93
First 32 17.38 20.21 Sweden 20.4023.1922.5917.6317.38
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.28 10.08 Sweden 10.2211.1812.228.837.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:31.22 Sweden 4:06.213:31.22

Benjamin Meco - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.50 19.95 Sweden 29.7719.8419.2220.8017.50
First 31 17.46 19.75 Sweden 17.5319.6934.1622.0317.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 2:12.43 Sweden 2:50.652:12.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 4:29.34 Sweden 4:29.346:18.93
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:45.66 Sweden 3:39.362:45.66

Boel Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 1:00.53 1:11.71 Sweden 1:18.651:05.151:00.531:29.341:11.33
2x2x2 Cube First 46 32.25 DNF Sweden DNF46.5632.25DNF40.40

Christian Ferm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.43 16.33 Sweden 15.3614.4316.4318.8417.19
First 16 14.68 16.20 Sweden 15.1117.7517.7215.7814.68
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.22 8.70 Sweden 7.2210.919.658.527.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:01.24 1:08.55 Sweden 1:11.651:01.241:12.431:09.031:04.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:58.13 Sweden 2:58.132:58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.19 25.98 Sweden 25.8627.3023.1924.7832.78
Second 9 22.63 25.38 Sweden 28.0622.6326.9126.5622.68
Combined First 7 20.06 25.84 Sweden 25.5028.3326.9425.0820.06
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:47.65 Sweden 3:47.653:49.55

Claes Hedin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.96 15.17 Sweden 15.0815.4717.8414.9612.96
First 9 12.58 14.47 Sweden 15.6117.0512.5813.2514.55
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.02 6.97 Sweden 7.197.1921.655.026.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 47.27 56.18 Sweden 55.0359.521:03.3154.0047.27
Combined First 7 47.94 57.11 Sweden 57.4147.9456.6157.311:03.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:40.11 1:47.82 Sweden 1:40.111:53.331:46.461:54.801:43.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:38.28 2:55.26 Sweden 3:05.053:02.442:38.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:31.63 4:52.63 Sweden 5:02.594:31.635:03.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 24.66 29.49 Sweden 28.6931.4724.6628.3034.18
Combined First 20 26.15 33.01 Sweden 33.3059.9129.4026.1536.33

Daniel Gustafsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 33.22 36.72 Sweden 40.1641.6135.5333.2234.46

David Johnsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.86 16.17 Sweden 14.2816.3419.1513.8617.90
First 21 15.52 17.35 Sweden 15.5219.2718.0516.6317.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:46.13 Sweden 1:46.132:04.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 6:49.08 Sweden 6:49.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 15 6:02.34 DNF Sweden 6:02.34DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 27.77 31.68 Sweden 27.7727.9135.3031.8440.33
Combined First 16 23.46 28.82 Sweden 27.3340.7823.4629.0530.08
Pyraminx Combined Final 17 7.68 12.76 Sweden 7.6819.0915.4710.3612.46
Square-1 Combined Final 8 41.41 44.93 Sweden 43.9441.4155.0344.0946.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

David Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 24.47 28.52 Sweden 24.4730.2726.6928.6137.59
2x2x2 Cube First 21 6.15 7.03 Sweden 6.936.158.867.506.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 2:55.72 Sweden 3:32.402:55.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 55.33 Sweden 1:30.7255.33
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:15.58 Sweden 3:24.943:15.58
Pyraminx Combined Final 4 6.59 7.29 Sweden 7.806.598.757.276.81

Erik Engstedt - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 16.47 23.23 Sweden 20.4120.9416.47DNF28.34
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.13 6.99 Sweden 7.167.036.7817.216.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:17.47 1:29.00 Sweden 1:18.921:34.281:17.471:33.811:56.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:33.19 Sweden 2:33.192:39.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:27.75 Sweden 5:27.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:18.30 Sweden 8:18.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 45.52 Sweden 45.9045.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 10 6.00 10.94 Sweden 6.0014.1810.949.3612.52
Square-1 Combined Final 7 29.21 38.24 Sweden 29.2138.4041.1335.8140.50

Eskil Jarlskog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 20.54 22.44 Sweden 20.5632.0822.2724.5020.54
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.41 12.75 Sweden 10.2514.0514.116.4113.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 46.28 Sweden 54.9646.28

Fanny Jähnke - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 17.68 21.43 Sweden 19.9333.6519.0225.3317.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 2:35.71 Sweden DNF2:35.71

Filip Borglund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 18.11 20.24 Sweden 18.1119.1122.3319.2833.21
2x2x2 Cube First 22 2.68 7.12 Sweden 7.964.848.552.6810.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:25.30 1:35.81 Sweden 1:25.301:43.611:34.471:32.341:40.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:27.68 Sweden 3:27.683:38.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 44.84 Sweden 44.8451.58
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:11.44 Sweden 3:37.783:11.44
Pyraminx Combined Final 30 27.33 Sweden 27.3327.75

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.90 12.09 Sweden 12.0312.3311.9011.9015.15
Second 6 11.72 12.83 Sweden 11.9312.7714.5313.7811.72
First 7 11.65 12.86 Sweden 15.3011.6513.9313.0011.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.94 4.22 Sweden 4.285.051.943.336.18
First 7 4.13 4.78 Sweden 5.18DNF4.134.714.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.58 52.12 Sweden 51.3056.9650.5852.7752.28
Combined First 4 41.16 48.04 Sweden 51.6546.1546.7141.1651.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:54.08 2:04.57 Sweden 2:24.342:01.052:06.641:54.082:06.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.27 18.56 Sweden 19.4316.2719.0317.2219.47
Second 1 15.11 18.08 Sweden 15.1117.5920.4416.8419.81
Combined First 2 15.61 17.66 Sweden 16.1917.9318.8615.6122.93
Clock Combined Final 5 14.75 DNF Sweden DNF14.75DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:26.19 1:40.77 Sweden 1:40.001:53.831:26.191:39.321:43.00
Pyraminx Combined Final 8 7.64 9.80 Sweden 8.867.6410.1512.4410.40
Square-1 Combined Final 6 20.44 35.70 Sweden 20.4438.771:02.8634.9033.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 32:41 Sweden 5/6 32:41DNS

Gustaf Engström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 35.86 38.95 Sweden 39.3335.8639.6939.4638.05

Hampus Hansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.46 17.42 Sweden 22.4318.5613.4619.0614.63
First 12 13.31 15.33 Sweden 15.9415.3413.31DNF14.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.09 5.46 Sweden 4.187.882.094.667.55
First 2 1.81 4.29 Sweden 1.815.943.835.024.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:01.66 1:07.18 Sweden 1:05.911:09.681:05.961:10.331:01.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:15.81 2:28.05 Sweden 2:15.812:25.402:30.412:28.722:30.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:43.28 5:01.86 Sweden 4:43.285:22.864:59.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:34.41 Sweden 7:34.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:34.15 DNF Sweden 2:34.15DNFDNF
First 12 3:01.46 DNF Sweden DNF3:01.46DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 25.28 29.55 Sweden 31.1628.0331.7825.2829.47
Combined First 13 19.61 28.43 Sweden 28.3633.7830.5326.4119.61
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:19.63 1:44.46 Sweden 1:59.161:54.581:19.63
Clock Combined Final 4 9.43 DNF Sweden 10.569.43DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:31.52 Sweden 2:57.092:31.52
Pyraminx Combined Final 7 4.94 9.66 Sweden 7.564.949.2212.2121.77
Square-1 Combined Final 9 36.78 49.47 Sweden 1:30.0636.7846.9742.4059.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 16:58.00 DNF Sweden 16:58.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 33:01 Sweden 2/4 33:01DNS

Harald Stiff - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.83 10.40 Sweden 8.8311.559.0910.5612.93
Second 4 9.90 11.87 Sweden 9.9014.1810.9610.4716.40
First 3 9.96 11.06 Sweden 12.219.9610.0510.9313.00
2x2x2 Cube First 17 5.13 6.81 Sweden 5.138.086.669.305.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.13 50.90 Sweden 46.801:04.0343.131:00.2545.66
Combined First 2 39.39 45.23 Sweden 46.53DNF44.6639.3944.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:44.97 1:55.75 Sweden 1:56.721:56.861:44.971:53.682:00.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.40 20.80 Sweden 21.2517.4024.8017.7223.43
Second 5 17.96 21.06 Sweden 20.0024.8617.9618.3129.86
Combined First 8 20.11 26.27 Sweden 25.4020.1131.0531.8022.36

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.88 12.24 NR Denmark 12.0912.3613.5811.8812.28
Second 9 11.69 14.00 Denmark 15.8615.2714.9311.8011.69
First 8 12.83 14.13 Denmark 12.8314.8415.0013.9713.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.86 3.78 Denmark 2.864.183.193.964.93
First 12 3.66 6.20 Denmark 3.667.846.365.157.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 59.86 1:01.73 Denmark 1:01.271:02.001:03.031:01.9159.86
Combined First 12 56.61 1:05.19 Denmark 1:08.401:04.251:02.911:12.1856.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:49.71 2:00.75 Denmark 2:14.751:59.581:59.341:49.712:03.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:35.21 NR DNF Denmark 2:04.02DNF1:35.21
First 6 1:57.34 DNF Denmark 1:57.34DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.02 19.61 Denmark 20.2818.9620.2515.0219.61
Second 4 17.65 19.91 Denmark 20.7817.9021.0523.2717.65
Combined First 3 18.21 20.24 Denmark 18.2121.8320.4420.7119.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 39.84 43.85 Denmark 39.8441.2550.47
Clock Combined Final 2 12.55 15.14 Denmark 14.8614.5516.0012.5517.03
Pyraminx Combined Final 6 5.53 8.07 Denmark 5.539.566.028.6319.05
Square-1 Combined Final 2 24.06 26.19 NR Denmark 27.1625.7224.0630.5625.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:59.33 DNF Denmark 9:59.33DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 56:56 Denmark 6/7 56:56DNS

Henrik Olsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 20.47 23.04 Sweden 20.47DNF22.8022.9023.41
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.66 8.88 Sweden 8.1314.117.6610.368.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:35.91 Sweden 2:11.591:35.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:33.77 1:35.67 Sweden 1:33.771:35.661:37.58
First 3 1:25.15 DNF Sweden 1:32.63DNF1:25.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38 Sweden 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 36.65 41.72 Sweden 36.6540.9042.2542.2742.00
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:18.09 Sweden 4:50.364:18.09
Pyraminx Combined Final 21 10.36 14.11 Sweden 10.3625.6316.6812.5513.11
Square-1 Combined Final 15 2:18.50 Sweden 2:18.502:44.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/13 53:47 NR Sweden 13/13 53:478/15 1:00:00

Huong Dang - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 17.68 23.19 Sweden 22.7526.6517.6839.0820.18
2x2x2 Cube First 45 3.46 DNF Sweden DNF7.1810.313.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:32.53 Sweden 1:39.561:32.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:03.65 Sweden 3:26.903:03.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 8:09.16 Sweden 8:09.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 47.18 Sweden DNF47.18
Clock Combined Final 10 33.40 Sweden 1:15.1533.40
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:37.64 Sweden 4:03.342:37.64
Pyraminx Combined Final 9 8.06 10.77 Sweden 13.619.1115.698.069.58

Hussein Taher - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 25.52 30.63 Sweden 32.0833.7828.4131.4125.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 50.00 Sweden 53.3050.00

Jacob Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.69 12.93 Sweden 13.6912.5811.6914.8812.53
Second 5 12.25 12.79 Sweden 12.5313.8013.0612.7712.25
First 11 12.90 14.75 Sweden 13.8014.4712.9015.9717.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.83 4.96 Sweden 3.964.901.836.946.03
First 3 3.03 4.52 Sweden 3.414.806.055.363.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.78 1:00.25 Sweden 1:01.911:03.9454.781:06.5354.90
Combined First 9 53.96 58.93 Sweden 53.961:10.381:00.4459.8156.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:55.55 2:07.39 Sweden 2:02.682:16.722:02.771:55.552:29.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:08.11 4:27.33 Sweden 4:50.784:23.094:08.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 50 Sweden 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.75 25.47 Sweden 25.0524.7525.0228.1526.34
Second 8 20.66 25.33 Sweden 27.1629.1920.6621.7527.09
Combined First 14 21.94 28.46 Sweden 31.3021.9432.5629.5224.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Sweden DNF
Clock Combined Final 3 13.44 16.70 Sweden DNF15.4418.4616.2113.44
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:46.18 1:51.94 Sweden 1:52.461:46.181:59.881:55.771:47.59
Pyraminx Combined Final 11 8.31 11.20 Sweden 10.09DNF12.8810.638.31
Square-1 Combined Final 4 26.18 33.17 Sweden 28.1326.1831.0340.3458.80
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Jesper Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 24.05 29.54 Sweden 27.8324.0531.1533.3429.65
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.15 8.81 Sweden 10.566.1510.527.118.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 2:14.13 Sweden 2:14.132:24.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 45.03 Sweden 50.5045.03
Pyraminx Combined Final 20 11.52 13.57 Sweden 12.4712.4611.5215.7722.15

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.25 12.34 United Kingdom 11.2514.3411.5811.5513.90
Second 7 10.90 13.61 United Kingdom 30.8414.1813.9112.7510.90
First 5 10.71 12.28 United Kingdom 13.5312.4114.3810.9110.71
2x2x2 Cube First 15 2.43 6.53 United Kingdom 2.437.849.785.166.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.08 52.97 United Kingdom 47.0850.2755.2153.4357.69
Combined First 6 42.91 53.72 United Kingdom 59.2552.4050.4742.9158.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:34.33 1:43.63 United Kingdom 1:34.331:36.182:04.111:46.881:47.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF United Kingdom DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:10.56 DNF United Kingdom 6:10.567:09.30DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNFDNF
First 4 1:38.84 DNF United Kingdom 1:38.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 36 United Kingdom 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 44.05 United Kingdom DNF44.05
Clock Combined Final 9 33.13 United Kingdom 33.13DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 4:37.13 United Kingdom 4:49.814:37.13
Pyraminx Combined Final 23 12.93 14.84 United Kingdom 16.6912.9315.0614.4015.05
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.75 35.40 United Kingdom 35.3643.0825.75DNF27.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNS

Johan Svensson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 13.63 26.40 Sweden 39.3119.1813.63DNF20.71
2x2x2 Cube First 29 7.40 8.52 Sweden 7.409.907.887.7820.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 53.43 1:11.19 Sweden 1:16.2553.431:08.061:09.251:26.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:40.30 Sweden 2:40.30DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 9:00.16 Sweden 9:00.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 8:40.36 DNF Sweden DNFDNF8:40.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 Sweden 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 27.58 31.14 Sweden 31.4434.1127.5827.8635.03
Combined First 17 20.77 29.60 Sweden 32.3025.9020.7730.5937.16
Clock Combined Final 12 39.94 Sweden 1:06.1839.94
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:15.53 2:32.61 Sweden 2:28.162:37.213:18.722:32.472:15.53
Pyraminx Combined Final 24 8.93 15.98 Sweden 14.8018.4318.4614.718.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Jonas Aaslet - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 50.58 51.93 Denmark 1:02.2750.5853.0051.0351.75
2x2x2 Cube First 41 9.47 12.64 Denmark 12.9314.039.4710.9714.43
Pyraminx Combined Final 27 15.63 Denmark 15.6324.68

Jonas Svalin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 19.69 23.56 Sweden DNF25.8823.7719.6921.03

Kirstine Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 32.25 35.61 Denmark 34.2552.0032.2537.6134.97
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.97 11.89 Denmark 9.116.9715.2811.2724.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 2:49.63 Denmark 2:56.682:49.63
Pyraminx Combined Final 26 15.25 Denmark 15.3315.25

Klara Nilsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 18.15 20.33 Sweden 21.4018.8020.7824.7218.15
2x2x2 Cube First 37 5.61 10.58 Sweden 19.3611.505.619.5910.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:37.53 Sweden 1:48.041:37.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:17.55 Sweden 3:26.553:17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 1:04.77 Sweden 1:06.281:04.77

Kristoffer Wenerklang - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 18.96 25.25 Sweden 20.8818.9628.0526.831:04.84
2x2x2 Cube First 16 6.31 6.72 Sweden 6.316.539.336.367.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:56.93 Sweden 2:17.001:56.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 4:20.86 Sweden DNF4:20.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 52.06 Sweden 1:11.0952.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Sweden DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 5:55.25 Sweden 7:31.755:55.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 18 7.81 13.17 Sweden 7.8124.3310.3317.8111.36

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.03 23.32 Sweden 24.5024.3823.4117.0322.18
First 24 16.94 18.68 Sweden 20.7718.0516.9420.6517.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:26.33 1:32.58 Sweden 1:26.331:41.971:29.161:35.381:33.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:12.05 DNF Sweden 3:15.59DNF3:12.05
First 11 2:46.65 DNF Sweden 2:46.65DNF2:51.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Sweden DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/6 39:33 Sweden 3/6 39:33DNS

Leo Högh - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.71 18.37 Sweden 21.4618.1917.9718.9416.71
First 22 14.59 18.51 Sweden 16.7519.6114.5919.1821.36
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.41 7.15 Sweden 7.867.466.133.417.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 58.63 1:05.20 Sweden 1:11.7158.631:12.1359.771:04.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:04.15 2:26.10 Sweden 2:51.092:04.152:28.752:23.052:26.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 30.40 36.81 Sweden 48.2844.7730.4034.2231.44
Combined First 19 25.90 31.81 Sweden 30.3425.9033.5331.56DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:03.27 1:08.35 Sweden 1:09.511:06.411:09.251:03.271:09.38
Pyraminx Combined Final 19 12.18 13.42 Sweden 12.9312.1817.9612.2715.06
Square-1 Combined Final 13 1:09.90 Sweden 1:59.181:09.90

Linus Engberg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.48 15.68 Sweden 16.8616.9014.4815.0615.11
First 15 14.06 15.98 Sweden 14.9118.8614.0618.3614.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.38 6.40 Sweden 6.8811.663.387.414.90
First 9 2.30 5.32 Sweden 5.696.504.112.306.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 56.34 1:06.05 Sweden 1:00.9056.341:15.341:01.90DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:51.66 2:04.01 Sweden 2:02.561:51.66DNF2:10.781:58.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:33.00 3:48.50 Sweden 3:33.003:41.934:10.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:42.36 DNF Sweden 6:42.366:50.68DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:16.86 DNF Sweden 2:16.86DNF3:07.65
First 7 2:27.47 DNF Sweden 2:27.47DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 47 Sweden 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 40.11 46.06 Sweden 45.5548.5840.1144.06DNF
Combined First 21 30.93 35.75 Sweden 36.2839.5533.7837.1930.93

Ludvig Sahlström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 19.15 23.34 Sweden 19.1521.7124.7124.3024.00
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.86 7.73 Sweden 7.778.086.867.339.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 2:02.16 Sweden 2:15.002:02.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:10.06 Sweden 3:10.063:41.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:42.03 Sweden 6:42.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF

Luna Elvira Mikalsen Kokvik - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 41.80 55.11 Norway DNF53.2141.801:03.8648.25
Pyraminx Combined Final 29 24.21 Norway 34.5824.21

Marcus Lindhjem - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 24.83 32.06 Sweden 34.33DNF24.8334.6427.22

Mimmi Leckius - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 23.72 24.73 Sweden 26.6526.4723.7223.9623.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:35.80 Sweden 1:55.651:35.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 3:37.40 Sweden 3:39.303:37.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 6:50.18 Sweden 6:50.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:25.36 DNF Sweden 3:25.36DNFDNF
First 13 3:47.16 DNF Sweden DNF3:47.16DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF Sweden DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 22 5:33.66 Sweden 5:33.66DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 13 7.69 12.03 Sweden 10.5310.5916.257.6914.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 24:18.00 DNF Sweden DNFDNF24:18.00

Morten Arborg - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.16 10.97 Norway 11.5611.4011.969.949.16
Second 2 8.44 11.29 Norway 8.449.9614.8612.2111.69
First 1 8.63 10.07 Norway 10.7713.728.6310.189.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88 3.16 Norway 4.753.651.882.033.80
First 5 2.93 4.73 Norway 3.0810.344.522.936.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.09 45.86 Norway 42.0948.1144.3345.1355.77
Combined First 3 41.22 45.26 Norway 41.7143.9041.2250.16DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:27.28 1:32.67 Norway 1:27.281:33.341:31.051:33.611:39.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.86 18.04 Norway 16.0519.3418.7215.86DNF
Second 3 17.63 19.69 Norway 19.4623.1621.2517.6318.36
Combined First 1 13.53 15.76 Norway 16.2213.5313.6521.0917.41

Måns Tangvald - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.93 12.32 Sweden 11.478.9312.3617.7213.13
Second 8 11.56 13.91 Sweden 11.5613.5614.6115.0213.55
First 14 12.63 15.72 Sweden 12.6313.8820.1613.1328.05
2x2x2 Cube First 30 6.86 8.67 Sweden 6.8611.788.618.339.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:01.96 1:08.97 Sweden 1:01.961:14.611:06.311:38.721:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.47 28.87 Sweden 42.5824.4729.0525.6931.86
Second 11 18.30 27.97 Sweden DNF30.3027.3826.2218.30
Combined First 12 23.61 28.21 Sweden 29.1925.8029.6523.6130.36

Nathaniel Berg - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 51.68 57.62 Sweden 51.681:09.811:05.3053.6853.88
2x2x2 Cube First 44 14.61 20.65 Sweden 23.7515.40DNF22.8114.61

Nils Bellskog - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.75 20.05 Sweden 20.8616.7521.1918.11DNF
First 25 16.00 18.70 Sweden 19.1516.0021.1619.0317.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 23.80 30.59 Sweden 32.34DNF23.8032.5226.91
Combined First 15 22.11 28.62 Sweden 29.2229.9327.5622.1129.08

Ole Nikolai Gjerset - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 21.09 23.89 Norway 22.0222.5627.09DNF21.09
First 30 18.19 19.68 Norway 19.1618.1920.4019.4723.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21 3.75 Norway 8.444.862.212.274.13
First 8 4.22 4.95 Norway 6.065.305.164.404.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:15.13 1:31.12 Norway 1:15.131:29.691:35.521:28.16DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 7:30.30 Norway 7:30.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:29.22 Norway 9:29.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:32.43 DNF Norway DNF2:32.43DNF
First 9 2:35.16 DNF Norway DNF2:35.16DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 61 Norway 61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 42.59 Norway 42.5958.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:27.19 Norway 3:27.19
Clock Combined Final 7 26.46 Norway 26.46DNF
Pyraminx Combined Final 12 8.71 11.98 Norway 8.7113.0013.2110.9012.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 23:49.00 DNF Norway 23:49.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 3/4 37:14 Norway 4/7 55:053/4 37:14

Ole Sjölander - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 20.50 25.23 Sweden 32.1325.6625.0624.9620.50

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.02 12.54 Denmark 13.4111.0213.1511.0514.22
Second 10 13.31 14.38 Denmark 13.3115.3313.4115.8114.40
First 6 11.89 12.65 Denmark 13.4412.5911.9713.3811.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.93 4.24 Denmark 4.224.035.253.934.46
First 6 4.02 4.76 Denmark 4.584.025.305.024.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 56.52 1:02.42 Denmark 59.501:05.581:02.1956.52DNF
Combined First 5 42.11 52.95 NR Denmark 55.9642.1153.3349.55DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:53.88 2:01.32 Denmark 2:00.751:53.882:13.801:55.492:07.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 31.06 DNF Denmark DNF31.06DNSDNSDNS
Second 7 18.75 23.06 Denmark 23.38DNF25.6320.1618.75
Combined First 11 18.78 27.67 Denmark DNF21.1525.5918.7836.27
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.83 1:01.88 Denmark 59.3157.831:04.271:06.631:02.06
Pyraminx Combined Final 1 2.88 4.13 Denmark 4.365.094.132.883.91

Oskar Fridell - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 22.83 25.95 Sweden 23.1526.8327.8822.8329.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 2:33.43 Sweden 2:33.432:36.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 6:57.84 Sweden 6:57.847:04.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 9:33.19 DNF Sweden 9:33.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 1:55.69 Sweden 4:29.441:55.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Oskar Wennström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 16.75 24.78 Sweden DNF16.7526.0526.1122.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 2:17.84 Sweden 2:38.962:17.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 6:37.52 Sweden 6:37.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 39.46 49.65 Sweden 48.1139.4650.221:14.6850.61
Megaminx Combined Final 23 5:45.22 Sweden 6:10.725:45.22
Pyraminx Combined Final 25 14.00 DNF Sweden 14.0016.65DNFDNF23.97

Oskar Åsbrink - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.78 10.60 Sweden 10.158.7810.9310.7213.56
Second 3 11.00 11.83 Sweden 11.4311.7811.0012.2814.18
First 4 10.05 11.19 Sweden 10.8310.0512.2710.4612.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.41 4.37 Sweden 5.114.561.413.435.41
First 4 3.77 4.60 Sweden 4.474.694.633.774.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.18 56.33 Sweden 53.211:03.5651.1852.211:05.19
Combined First 8 46.43 58.03 Sweden 1:06.881:03.581:01.5648.9646.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:45.11 1:55.82 Sweden 1:49.721:57.152:34.841:45.112:00.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:36.43 Sweden 5:36.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:43.69 6:57.94 Sweden 7:18.966:43.696:51.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.33 21.14 Sweden 21.5525.5519.8618.3322.00
Second 6 20.47 22.43 Sweden 24.1820.5920.4722.5230.40
Combined First 5 19.65 21.40 Sweden 22.6323.7720.5821.0019.65
Clock Combined Final 8 26.65 Sweden 48.9426.65
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:01.34 2:12.80 Sweden 2:09.022:10.002:19.382:22.772:01.34
Pyraminx Combined Final 31 37.63 Sweden 37.6342.80
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:58.33 Sweden 1:58.332:19.28

Petter Karlsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.94 15.34 Sweden 15.5013.8812.9417.5516.65
First 20 14.05 17.07 Sweden 16.5918.1920.3616.4414.05
2x2x2 Cube First 13 4.68 6.25 Sweden 4.727.3612.366.664.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:03.86 1:08.69 Sweden 1:03.861:04.181:10.221:17.081:11.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.58 2:05.02 Sweden 2:16.271:55.151:40.582:03.652:20.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 52.96 Sweden DNF52.96
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:54.27 2:19.81 Sweden 2:40.721:54.272:30.062:14.932:14.43
Pyraminx Combined Final 14 4.56 12.04 Sweden 4.569.8414.0312.2519.02

Ramadan Sulejman - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 15.21 17.95 Norway 15.2118.4018.5216.9420.93
First 27 18.58 19.15 Norway 21.7818.6618.5820.0818.72
2x2x2 Cube First 25 5.63 7.37 Norway 5.637.466.1518.138.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:22.75 1:51.24 Norway 2:08.911:22.75DNF1:31.291:53.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:38.94 DNF Norway DNF1:38.94DNF
First 1 1:13.93 DNF Norway 1:13.93DNF1:30.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 43 Norway 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 40.02 43.06 Norway 47.3840.0240.5941.2250.55
Combined First 23 31.65 38.36 Norway 32.6831.6544.5337.8654.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/16 57:24 Norway 11/16 57:24DNF

Ricardo Orrego - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 37.53 43.65 Sweden 49.5042.5937.531:03.2738.86

Robin Erixon - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.11 18.79 Sweden 18.8418.2224.0319.3018.11
First 29 17.50 19.53 Sweden 17.5019.2223.0318.4620.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.97 6.99 Sweden 5.937.834.977.2210.46
First 10 5.31 5.60 Sweden 5.666.805.595.315.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:03.25 1:06.56 Sweden 1:04.061:03.831:14.281:03.251:11.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:20.33 2:35.58 Sweden 2:53.472:26.712:49.612:30.432:20.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 37.05 39.10 Sweden 38.7140.3838.2146.3137.05
Combined First 10 26.28 27.31 Sweden 26.3434.5326.2828.3827.22

Rune Wesström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 35.61 41.14 Sweden 45.3640.9040.3035.6142.21

Samuel Klingström - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.53 13.62 Sweden 11.5313.0513.4014.6114.40
Second 11 13.63 14.53 Sweden 14.8314.9116.2113.8413.63
First 10 13.58 14.65 Sweden 15.0515.2514.8614.0313.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:04.81 1:14.81 Sweden 1:17.471:08.681:18.271:19.801:04.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:52.44 2:05.95 Sweden 2:05.462:07.912:42.031:52.442:04.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:48.52 6:10.34 Sweden 6:22.616:19.905:48.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 23.28 27.99 Sweden 23.2828.8436.4729.0926.05
Second 12 25.66 28.55 Sweden 30.2228.2525.6634.7827.19
Combined First 9 23.80 26.96 Sweden 31.2826.9123.8025.6328.33
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:35.46 1:42.65 Sweden 1:46.191:47.431:35.461:44.221:37.55

Simon Westlund - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.91 9.55 NR Sweden 9.159.2810.228.9112.88
Second 1 9.05 10.68 Sweden 9.1612.9310.9311.969.05
First 2 9.71 10.44 Sweden 9.7110.6312.8610.849.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.31 NR 3.21 Sweden 3.884.151.311.843.91
First 1 3.18 3.39 Sweden 3.413.463.183.303.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.02 43.37 Sweden 43.4447.3146.5940.0939.02
Combined First 1 39.84 43.58 Sweden 52.0341.9442.8345.9639.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:20.33 1:26.30 Sweden 1:22.77DNF1:20.331:33.881:22.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:29.40 NR 2:46.33 Sweden 2:43.913:05.692:29.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:17.28 4:38.73 Sweden 5:17.154:17.284:21.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:09.84 DNF Sweden 1:09.841:29.34DNF
First 2 1:14.13 DNF Sweden 1:14.13DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33 Sweden 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.38 20.01 Sweden 20.5320.1317.3822.6319.36
Second 2 16.72 18.77 Sweden 19.2118.5518.5516.7222.09
Combined First 4 17.63 21.02 Sweden 20.5622.4720.0323.9717.63
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:07.30 1:12.82 Sweden 1:15.611:07.301:15.55
Clock Combined Final 1 9.75 11.24 Sweden 9.7510.7711.28DNF11.66
Megaminx Combined Final 1 45.61 51.19 Sweden 1:01.9345.6148.2757.3847.93
Pyraminx Combined Final 5 4.27 7.92 Sweden 4.279.189.036.787.94
Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.19 31.95 Sweden 23.5619.1944.5359.1527.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Timothy Flysjö - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 25.80 32.46 Sweden 35.1625.8032.4451.4129.78
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.40 11.75 Sweden 11.259.4011.4712.5314.78

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.88 16.72 Sweden 14.8822.6616.3818.7215.05
First 19 15.59 17.03 Sweden 15.6920.3115.5918.4616.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.41 6.61 Sweden 5.979.756.153.417.71
First 11 4.97 6.12 Sweden 6.715.417.684.976.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:07.84 1:25.32 Sweden 1:47.021:23.961:23.861:07.841:28.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.11 DNF Sweden 1:52.11DNFDNF
First 10 2:45.55 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:45.55
Square-1 Combined Final 1 15.05 18.69 Sweden 20.6619.0615.0520.5016.50
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/16 1:00:00 Sweden 8/16 1:00:0010/16 1:00:00

Viktor Ejlertsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.50 22.89 Sweden 21.3118.5025.2825.8622.08
First 23 16.86 18.56 Sweden 16.8622.4719.0217.7218.94
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.19 6.90 Sweden 12.225.195.836.698.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:20.34 1:27.96 Sweden 1:30.831:22.211:30.841:20.341:35.66
Pyraminx Combined Final 22 12.90 14.12 Sweden 16.9612.9015.2513.5813.53

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 15.47 19.76 Belgium 15.4718.1820.4822.2820.61
First 28 16.15 19.45 Belgium 16.1520.5318.1921.2719.63
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.30 7.23 Belgium 6.307.887.417.936.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.65 1:07.06 Belgium 1:09.061:07.2257.651:16.111:04.90
Combined First 10 56.91 1:01.16 Belgium 1:01.7158.091:30.191:03.6956.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:06.53 2:11.72 Belgium 2:06.532:11.612:13.302:17.692:10.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:25.59 4:46.11 Belgium 4:47.504:25.595:05.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:53.41 Belgium 7:53.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 34.27 43.16 Belgium 54.2853.5039.6336.3434.27
Combined First 24 31.78 41.68 Belgium 31.7844.7743.2142.3039.52
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:39.16 NR 1:46.59 NR Belgium 1:47.401:46.001:39.161:54.051:46.36
Pyraminx Combined Final 2 4.53 6.11 Belgium 6.919.216.284.535.13
Square-1 Combined Final 10 51.30 Belgium 1:24.7151.30