Slovenian Open 2012


Date
Apr 14 - 15, 2012
City
Maribor, Slovenia
Venue

Prometna šola Maribor

Address
Preradovi?eva 33 2000 Maribor, Slovenia
Website
Slovenian Open 2012 website
WCA Delegates
Olivér Perge and Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Contact

Branko Kobal, Olivér Perge

Information
Events
Competitors
50
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Kupfer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 22.19 22.97 Austria 22.1925.1922.2724.4122.22
First 31 19.94 22.74 Austria 19.9423.5626.4520.9523.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.91 8.10 Austria 7.758.475.918.089.25
First 26 4.84 7.69 Austria 11.667.564.847.967.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:25.91 1:34.86 Austria 1:25.911:35.441:29.631:39.501:43.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:48.55 Austria 2:48.552:52.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:48.78 Austria 5:48.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:38.25 Austria 8:38.25
Pyraminx First 18 10.69 14.72 Austria 15.3412.0617.6316.7710.69
Magic First 12 1.91 2.11 Austria 2.032.151.912.162.21

Bertalan Bodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.61 14.03 Hungary 15.2714.8312.6113.5513.72
Second 4 11.50 12.56 Hungary 13.1912.4114.4712.0911.50
First 5 11.47 13.34 Hungary 13.7812.7217.0313.5211.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.84 4.06 Hungary 3.844.313.974.154.06
Second 4 3.00 4.24 Hungary 3.554.286.363.004.90
First 2 3.68 4.07 Hungary 4.693.694.933.843.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 47.06 52.17 Hungary 1:03.5547.0649.4155.5351.58
Combined First 4 43.13 57.23 Hungary 57.3055.9658.4343.1358.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.97 1:42.72 Hungary 1:49.681:38.902:01.271:27.971:39.58
Combined First 5 1:34.69 1:37.36 Hungary 1:37.441:41.161:36.131:38.501:34.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:12.97 DNF Hungary 1:12.97DNF1:19.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Hungary 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.02 22.73 Hungary 21.8322.1821.0234.0524.18
First 5 20.15 23.22 Hungary 21.9420.1524.2825.9123.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF
Magic Final 4 1.09 1.34 Hungary 1.401.091.591.521.11
First 2 1.19 1.40 Hungary 1.524.151.221.471.19
Master Magic Final 1 2.18 2.63 Hungary 2.902.652.336.522.18
First 4 2.28 3.49 Hungary 4.803.052.284.592.83

Blaž Dobravec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.28 18.26 Slovenia 17.2816.8620.6316.2822.25
First 21 16.83 17.29 Slovenia 16.8317.3017.1917.3819.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 5.03 7.86 Slovenia 9.478.565.037.087.94
First 31 6.81 9.17 Slovenia 32.028.2210.596.818.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:41.65 Slovenia 2:04.461:41.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 2:55.38 Slovenia 3:17.692:55.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 35.16 39.72 Slovenia 35.1639.6938.3141.1645.63
Pyraminx First 13 10.77 13.02 Slovenia 14.7214.6611.9612.4310.77

Borut Vračko - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 37.19 45.19 Slovenia 49.1837.1941.6344.7550.81
2x2x2 Cube First 43 12.83 16.82 Slovenia 23.3817.5912.8316.4616.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:50.71 Slovenia 3:30.682:50.71

Branko Kobal - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.33 21.23 Slovenia 24.3119.3321.8020.1321.77
First 27 18.22 20.88 Slovenia 22.3424.1619.9020.4118.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.34 7.01 Slovenia 6.637.227.188.936.34
First 23 5.19 6.78 Slovenia 5.198.419.405.906.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:52.02 Slovenia 1:52.02DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 2:55.25 Slovenia 3:25.382:55.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 9:24.09 Slovenia 9:24.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 39.63 51.09 Slovenia 45.9039.6357.251:03.7250.13
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 5:35.91 Slovenia 5:35.91
Clock Combined First 17 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:03.16 2:20.79 Slovenia 2:32.862:14.662:26.522:21.192:03.16
Pyraminx First 15 9.06 13.25 Slovenia 12.869.0615.7111.1816.96
Square-1 Final 2 28.63 31.81 NR Slovenia 28.6329.5535.6636.1630.21
Magic First 30 3.34 6.28 Slovenia DNF3.974.093.3410.78

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.90 13.47 Hungary 12.9013.5314.5612.9113.97
Second 6 10.83 13.00 Hungary 10.8314.2711.1913.5514.27
First 4 10.41 13.04 Hungary 13.5212.1110.4113.5014.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.93 6.01 Hungary 5.526.023.937.006.50
First 9 2.88 5.15 Hungary 5.005.165.285.582.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.86 57.69 Hungary 1:03.4759.6958.8652.8654.52
Combined First 7 55.40 59.18 Hungary 1:03.3358.631:05.0055.4055.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 1:58.90 2:07.41 Hungary 1:58.902:04.312:11.722:22.522:06.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:29.02 Hungary 4:29.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Hungary 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 28.13 33.03 Hungary 30.4428.13DNF36.5632.08
First 11 23.69 28.62 Hungary 29.9623.6926.7831.4629.11
Pyraminx Final 1 2.11 4.67 Hungary 4.81DNF3.555.662.11
First 1 1.61 WR 3.87 Hungary 3.944.165.063.521.61
Magic Final 6 1.36 1.57 Hungary 1.551.781.381.861.36
First 4 1.46 1.70 Hungary 1.581.962.131.561.46
Master Magic First 13 4.52 5.35 Hungary DNF4.524.835.086.15

Christoph Prasch - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.06 16.75 Austria 14.0618.6915.9719.2715.58
First 15 13.65 15.86 Austria 17.4617.4315.1914.9713.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.22 5.24 Austria 5.597.214.225.864.28
Second 8 3.09 5.12 Austria 5.554.805.713.095.00
First 11 3.66 5.18 Austria 4.833.666.164.775.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:04.40 1:13.07 Austria 1:11.091:04.401:07.341:20.781:24.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 21.36 31.85 Austria DNF37.2221.3627.0331.30
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.41 1:40.26 Austria 1:31.411:36.221:49.382:04.091:35.18

Damijan Duh - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 30.41 36.11 Slovenia 41.5630.4135.681:11.0831.09
Clock Combined First 17 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 22 8.03 15.40 Slovenia DNF15.529.948.0320.75
Magic First 26 1.50 3.53 Slovenia 2.681.50DNF3.004.90
Master Magic First 19 5.44 8.25 Slovenia 5.447.7123.287.259.80

Daniel Gömböš - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 19.84 22.71 Slovenia 19.8421.1925.6830.1921.27
First 33 21.15 23.66 Slovenia 25.6926.9322.7821.1522.52
Magic First 14 1.72 2.36 Slovenia 1.911.723.381.789:59.28

Darko Vajda - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.27 20.58 Croatia 20.50DNF21.2119.2720.02
First 32 20.59 22.95 Croatia 21.5620.5922.4426.2224.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 6.86 7.88 Croatia 7.966.936.869.448.75
First 32 5.16 9.38 Croatia 8.215.1610.349.5912.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Croatia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52 Croatia 52
Clock Combined First 16 52.16 Croatia 52.16DNF
Magic Final 9 1.68 3.64 Croatia 1.682.216.90DNF1.81
First 10 1.84 2.07 Croatia 2.003.062.031.842.18

Darko Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.19 17.51 Slovenia 14.1918.9619.3315.7717.81
First 24 15.56 19.13 Slovenia 16.0921.3821.5319.9115.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.96 7.46 Slovenia 8.526.967.717.157.53
First 18 4.53 6.14 Slovenia 5.006.586.846.944.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 45.56 1:07.24 Slovenia 1:12.111:10.0245.561:09.091:02.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:54.44 Slovenia 2:55.212:54.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 40 Slovenia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 40.66 53.99 Slovenia 1:23.4041.831:09.5550.5940.66
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:57.16 2:06.99 Slovenia 2:07.191:57.162:06.882:06.902:19.41
Pyraminx First 23 13.25 16.15 Slovenia 19.7113.2516.3116.3315.80

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.71 15.30 Austria 13.7115.9713.8117.7516.13
Second 8 12.72 13.33 Austria 13.9612.7215.1313.0612.97
First 18 14.71 17.05 Austria 14.8818.2718.5314.7118.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.30 6.44 Austria 7.216.117.595.306.00
Second 10 3.52 5.44 Austria 3.525.727.525.255.36
First 14 4.88 5.56 Austria 5.725.365.594.885.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:21.96 1:25.04 Austria 1:35.841:21.961:25.531:27.191:22.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:41.33 Austria 2:41.333:07.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 24.05 39.38 Austria 39.41DNF48.5324.0530.19
Clock Combined First 9 17.77 21.37 Austria DNF25.0518.6320.4317.77
Pyraminx Final 3 3.93 6.91 Austria 8.277.166.277.313.93
First 2 4.46 6.17 Austria 7.056.186.134.466.19
Magic Final 1 1.22 1.32 Austria 1.311.311.331.221.34
First 6 1.34 1.75 Austria DNF1.412.461.341.38
Master Magic Final 9 3.43 4.33 Austria 12.084.253.784.973.43
First 5 2.86 3.81 Austria 3.682.975.112.864.78

David Gugl - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Austria 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 9 25.80 27.17 Austria 27.0828.1625.8029.7126.28
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.86 1:05.75 Austria 1:45.0857.861:09.411:06.221:01.61
Magic First 16 1.77 2.37 Austria 3.021.902.592.631.77
Master Magic First 20 6.59 9.32 Austria 15.839.2710.588.116.59

David Popović - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 26.31 28.59 Slovenia 34.6330.5827.3026.3127.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 8.21 10.57 Slovenia 8.2110.0512.6310.9410.72
First 29 5.55 8.75 Slovenia 7.4410.5910.668.215.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 4:55.58 Slovenia 5:19.804:55.58

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.36 20.33 Slovenia 17.3617.8820.3422.7726.16
First 28 20.38 21.45 Slovenia 22.2120.9420.3821.2122.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.75 6.27 Slovenia 6.035.865.756.917.47
First 24 4.13 6.85 Slovenia 16.156.668.585.304.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:29.86 1:38.92 Slovenia 1:29.861:32.68DNF1:51.911:32.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Slovenia DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 6.09 8.89 Slovenia 9.336.099.2512.818.09
First 10 9.43 10.24 Slovenia 10.439.4314.8010.659.65

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.78 12.76 Hungary 12.1515.9611.7812.4613.68
Second 5 11.11 12.97 Hungary 12.3314.6811.1111.9015.71
First 7 9.69 13.90 Hungary 9.6913.7915.3113.7714.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.38 4.40 Hungary 4.445.183.695.083.38
Second 3 3.05 4.06 Hungary 3.523.694.963.055.61
First 6 4.31 4.76 Hungary 4.864.654.315.184.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 45.55 51.21 Hungary 47.9445.5558.8653.1352.56
Combined First 3 50.59 57.00 Hungary 1:05.0250.5955.3558.4357.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:27.33 1:38.24 Hungary 1:27.331:40.591:27.461:46.661:49.81
Combined First 1 1:23.00 1:32.77 Hungary 1:34.091:35.521:46.031:28.711:23.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:12.41 3:25.31 Hungary 3:12.413:43.463:20.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:58.94 5:01.88 Hungary 5:02.465:04.254:58.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 2:05.55 DNF Hungary DNF2:46.062:05.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 35 Hungary 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.00 21.16 Hungary 20.6820.1620.0028.7522.63
First 3 20.26 21.55 Hungary 20.2621.0020.7826.4322.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:04.65 2:22.82 Hungary 2:21.772:42.052:04.65
Clock Final 2 12.13 15.97 Hungary 16.2212.1314.7216.9718.02
Combined First 6 12.93 17.39 Hungary 16.6312.9316.8418.6919.33
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:30.94 1:55.31 Hungary 2:01.081:30.941:57.401:56.311:52.21
Pyraminx Final 2 4.86 6.79 Hungary 7.224.866.417.536.75
First 3 4.22 7.12 Hungary 6.868.138.166.364.22
Square-1 Final 3 24.91 31.99 Hungary 34.2124.9129.9631.8141.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/5 45:47 Hungary 5/5 45:47
Magic Final 2 1.15 1.33 Hungary 1.503.111.151.191.31
First 1 1.13 1.40 Hungary 1.213.051.131.441.55
Master Magic Final 8 3.61 4.25 Hungary 4.187.133.973.614.59
First 6 3.75 3.90 Hungary 4.403.963.973.753.77

Endre Kovács - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.46 21.77 Hungary 20.4620.5923.5624.4021.16
First 29 17.18 21.95 Hungary 24.8420.0017.1825.8621.02
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.56 9.43 Hungary 11.5910.6812.776.025.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:38.58 Hungary 1:38.931:38.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 2:56.93 Hungary 3:01.552:56.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 2:53.96 DNF Hungary DNF2:53.96DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Hungary 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 43.15 48.37 Hungary 57.4044.4651.5843.1549.08
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:22.90 1:37.89 Hungary 1:47.801:42.971:22.90
Square-1 Final 7 46.66 53.90 Hungary 59.2746.6647.251:03.4155.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 11:27 Hungary 2/2 11:27
Magic First 17 2.08 2.77 Hungary 2.274.252.082.153.88
Master Magic Final 4 2.90 3.16 Hungary 5.052.902.913.363.22
First 10 2.80 4.21 Hungary 4.274.054.305.362.80

Enej Sečki - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 29.83 34.92 Slovenia 31.7244.5929.8332.8840.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 6.71 8.59 Slovenia 10.639.238.867.686.71
First 34 6.66 9.47 Slovenia 8.806.6611.258.4311.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 3:54.80 Slovenia 4:12.083:54.80
Pyraminx First 21 10.08 15.12 Slovenia 10.0812.8418.47DNF14.06
Magic First 20 1.81 3.03 Slovenia 4.472.28DNF2.331.81
Master Magic First 16 5.50 6.09 Slovenia 6.097.055.506.255.93

Gábor Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 23.69 24.60 Hungary 24.8923.8625.0623.69DNF
First 35 22.71 26.91 Hungary 24.2827.4322.7129.0233.69
2x2x2 Cube First 46 11.31 DNF Hungary DNF11.31DNFDNSDNS
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:01.28 Hungary 3:06.812:01.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 52 Hungary 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 43.16 52.86 Hungary 1:04.9652.4443.1650.3655.78
Pyraminx First 29 10.65 20.64 Hungary 20.7823.5924.5610.6517.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF
Magic First 28 2.68 3.56 Hungary DNF2.684.753.222.71
Master Magic First 17 5.46 6.77 Hungary 7.065.466.336.9312.16

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.27 12.59 Hungary 12.1311.5614.0814.1611.27
Second 11 12.19 13.84 Hungary 12.1915.7812.4015.3313.80
First 9 12.88 14.48 Hungary 15.5214.6513.28DNF12.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.15 4.83 Hungary 4.154.154.815.526.86
Second 9 4.88 5.35 Hungary 6.085.064.904.886.77
First 8 4.83 5.11 Hungary 5.115.316.964.914.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 48.02 1:01.73 Hungary 54.381:10.591:09.3448.021:01.47
Combined First 9 57.65 1:00.54 Hungary 1:01.7157.651:01.2759.751:00.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:56.83 2:17.83 Hungary 2:15.281:56.832:14.972:23.252:28.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49 Hungary 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.58 20.08 Hungary 20.1620.6524.2117.5819.44
First 1 16.53 19.16 Hungary 16.5318.3426.0318.0221.13
Clock Combined First 14 34.33 Hungary 35.5234.33
Megaminx Combined Final 16 3:35.63 Hungary 3:35.635:31.38
Pyraminx First 31 7.41 23.34 Hungary 32.307.4131.6321.6816.72
Square-1 Final 8 55.15 1:05.78 Hungary 55.521:09.191:40.681:12.6355.15
Magic First 13 1.34 2.16 Hungary 1.901.61DNF1.342.96
Master Magic Final 2 2.58 2.76 Hungary 2.582.582.902.902.80
First 2 2.52 3.04 Hungary 3.612.783.272.523.08

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 18.59 22.05 Hungary 25.7524.8322.2118.5919.11
First 36 23.53 27.34 Hungary 27.0523.5327.6327.34DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 41 13.02 13.72 Hungary 13.0213.2513.1814.7214.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:09.84 Hungary 2:44.252:09.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 1:59.53 DNF Hungary 2:07.691:59.53DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 48.21 57.89 Hungary 1:08.381:02.0353.1848.2158.47
Pyraminx First 30 18.19 21.42 Hungary 28.4418.1918.3020.9425.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 8/11 58:23 Hungary 8/11 58:23
Magic First 25 3.03 3.25 Hungary 3.183.093.47DNF3.03
Master Magic First 21 8.25 9.61 Hungary 8.7812.159.218.2510.84

István Márián - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.71 16.77 Hungary 23.6616.9416.1312.7117.25
First 14 13.90 15.85 Hungary 13.9015.3814.2820.2717.88
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.27 6.36 Hungary 4.276.116.7211.006.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:10.09 1:18.57 Hungary 1:41.131:28.521:10.151:10.091:17.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:26.47 3:15.42 Hungary 2:37.862:26.472:52.194:16.22DNS
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 7:52.69 Hungary 7:52.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Hungary 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 26.08 32.84 Hungary 26.0830.7134.0335.1333.78
Pyraminx Final 8 6.44 8.92 Hungary 8.0311.686.447.3611.38
First 6 6.66 8.19 Hungary 9.696.756.6611.158.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 21:52 Hungary 2/3 21:52
Magic First 21 2.78 3.03 Hungary 2.802.963.332.786.68
Master Magic First 11 3.96 4.83 Hungary 5.134.885.083.964.52

Ivan Jeličić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.22 16.30 Croatia DNF16.3418.0514.5213.22
First 23 14.71 18.36 Croatia 14.7115.9620.5021.1318.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.05 6.92 Croatia 6.586.035.058.158.53
First 12 4.11 5.24 NR Croatia 4.114.136.815.226.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 59.21 NR 1:09.71 NR Croatia 1:10.911:07.711:19.4759.211:10.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:16.75 2:22.72 Croatia 2:22.592:28.772:41.662:16.812:16.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:15.71 NR Croatia 4:15.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:23.69 NR 6:27.41 NR Croatia 6:25.406:33.136:23.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Croatia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 NR Croatia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 29.59 33.30 Croatia 29.5936.1330.2233.55DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:52.93 Croatia 4:19.963:52.93
Pyraminx First 19 12.31 14.96 Croatia 17.2714.9312.69DNF12.31

Ivan Mužić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 22.71 28.51 Croatia 31.8122.7139.5625.3028.43
2x2x2 Cube First 37 8.94 11.18 Croatia 14.61DNF9.169.788.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:17.78 Croatia 2:55.432:17.78

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 18.81 24.61 Slovenia 18.8120.09DNF27.9125.83
First 25 16.36 20.13 Slovenia 20.8322.0821.8816.3617.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.19 5.72 Slovenia 5.285.195.786.117.97
First 21 4.94 6.26 Slovenia 7.714.947.385.595.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:21.97 1:34.97 Slovenia 1:29.561:51.09DNF1:24.271:21.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:26.77 2:37.24 Slovenia 2:34.682:27.132:26.772:49.912:56.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 66 Slovenia 66
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 42.22 55.20 Slovenia 57.7542.2259.521:08.7448.34
Clock Final 6 14.81 DNF Slovenia DNF16.97DNF16.6314.81
Combined First 4 16.18 16.95 Slovenia 17.9618.0816.5516.3416.18
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:20.53 DNF Slovenia DNF2:20.532:26.80DNSDNS
Pyraminx First 14 8.69 13.10 Slovenia 14.6315.1516.118.699.53
Square-1 Final 4 20.94 NR 32.05 Slovenia 20.9439.9031.3033.2231.63
Magic Final 8 1.63 1.90 Slovenia 1.831.962.591.631.91
First 9 1.71 2.04 Slovenia 1.913.771.751.712.47
Master Magic First 14 4.47 5.55 Slovenia 5.945.186.435.534.47

Jernej Vajda - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 13.80 14.64 Slovenia 14.3018.6915.7713.8013.86
First 17 16.05 17.04 Slovenia 21.2917.8416.6516.0516.63
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.61 9.75 Slovenia 14.434.617.257.5626.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:10.00 1:22.13 Slovenia 1:25.831:21.831:22.591:21.971:10.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:44.25 Slovenia 3:17.582:44.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF

Jure Gregorc - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.94 12.54 Slovenia 12.1113.2212.5612.969.94
Second 1 10.30 11.92 Slovenia 10.3015.9111.3112.1912.25
First 1 10.19 11.59 Slovenia 10.9111.9711.9010.1913.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.94 4.41 Slovenia 3.944.314.094.846.61
Second 1 2.80 3.28 NR Slovenia 8.723.112.803.023.72
First 1 3.03 3.80 NR Slovenia 5.223.653.383.034.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.53 54.99 Slovenia 1:07.4356.8649.5344.5358.59
Combined First 2 50.66 54.54 Slovenia 50.8650.6653.1859.581:02.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:32.94 1:42.62 Slovenia 1:42.581:40.651:44.971:44.631:32.94
Combined First 9 1:34.86 1:49.33 Slovenia 1:34.861:49.471:49.651:48.881:52.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:07.31 Slovenia 4:07.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:09.02 6:32.76 Slovenia 6:09.026:57.466:31.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 3:05.78 NR Slovenia 3:05.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Slovenia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.61 26.62 Slovenia 26.6931.7525.7227.4625.61
First 6 22.94 24.14 Slovenia 23.8023.4422.9425.1925.77
Clock Final 4 12.25 19.64 Slovenia 30.6813.25DNF12.2515.00
Combined First 2 10.44 NR 12.60 NR Slovenia 14.94DNF11.2911.5610.44
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:24.41 1:31.34 Slovenia 1:39.311:31.191:34.781:28.051:24.41
Pyraminx Final 5 6.05 8.11 Slovenia 8.217.596.0526.168.53
First 9 8.02 9.04 Slovenia 9.918.028.3811.718.83
Square-1 Final 9 55.03 1:16.64 Slovenia 1:46.3458.05DNF1:05.5255.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Slovenia DNF
Magic First 32 2.27 DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF4.522.27

Jure Vidmar - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 25.27 31.31 Slovenia 43.7834.6126.8032.5225.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.19 5.60 Slovenia 5.905.685.195.216.43
First 15 4.31 5.57 Slovenia 4.316.936.694.885.15

Krisztián Pál Szűcs - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 14.58 15.62 Hungary 16.6814.5815.7216.0815.05
First 19 13.40 17.07 Hungary 17.8313.4019.5316.6616.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.59 5.72 Hungary 6.565.558.444.595.06
First 17 4.25 5.90 Hungary 5.596.975.686.444.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:19.68 1:27.38 Hungary 1:19.681:19.711:32.561:29.861:39.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:48.53 Hungary 2:57.722:48.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 24.41 29.29 Hungary 30.9624.50DNF24.4132.41
Pyraminx First 24 12.05 16.94 Hungary 15.6818.0222.3017.1312.05
Magic Final 7 1.46 1.63 Hungary 1.781.461.553.691.55
First 5 1.43 1.72 Hungary 1.901.632.281.631.43

Lea Barbarić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 18.55 21.60 Croatia 18.5522.7122.2120.3122.27
First 37 18.71 27.46 Croatia 18.7126.4726.7229.18DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 44 12.55 17.19 Croatia DNF12.6620.9417.9612.55
Clock Combined First 7 16.56 19.00 Croatia 19.9118.7518.3416.5624.31
Magic First 19 2.36 2.98 Croatia 3.082.413.468.002.36

Leon Fabčič Flis - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 39.33 54.12 Slovenia 1:13.381:27.2249.4039.3339.59
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.50 11.61 Slovenia 12.2510.058.5013.4412.53

Marina Mihaljević - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 18.53 22.30 Croatia 18.5321.3325.3623.1122.46
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:47.93 NR 2:02.06 NR Croatia 2:00.092:08.411:47.931:59.432:06.65

Matej Salković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 20.97 25.63 Croatia 23.5029.5223.8631.9320.97
First 34 18.78 24.51 Croatia 21.6123.6918.7828.2229.72
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.38 8.00 Croatia 5.38DNF7.778.337.90
First 28 5.46 8.29 Croatia 6.0011.84DNF7.025.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:42.28 Croatia 2:12.211:42.28

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.56 13.96 Slovenia 12.4616.4015.0314.4011.56
Second 9 10.63 13.52 Slovenia 10.6312.66DNF12.0315.88
First 2 11.22 12.25 Slovenia 13.4111.2211.5916.4111.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.34 4.58 Slovenia 4.654.345.614.614.47
Second 5 3.53 4.28 Slovenia 3.533.555.635.274.02
First 13 3.69 5.25 Slovenia 4.166.185.563.696.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.08 53.73 Slovenia 51.8355.001:04.1547.0854.36
Combined First 6 41.59 NR 59.09 Slovenia 2:48.1558.9641.591:00.0358.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:24.93 NR 1:30.55 NR Slovenia 1:32.411:27.161:32.371:24.931:32.11
Combined First 2 1:28.93 1:35.50 NR Slovenia 1:37.661:44.181:36.001:28.931:32.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:41.71 NR 2:52.39 NR Slovenia 2:41.712:52.653:02.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:25.96 6:02.82 Slovenia 5:54.655:25.966:47.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Slovenia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.41 24.65 Slovenia 24.3629.7520.4123.3026.30
First 4 20.13 22.37 Slovenia 24.9620.1322.8121.1823.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:49.13 2:10.66 NR Slovenia 2:23.521:49.132:19.33
Clock Combined First 8 17.55 20.54 Slovenia 20.0917.5528.0521.5619.96
Megaminx Combined Final 1 55.43 1:00.58 Slovenia 55.431:02.811:03.8659.6659.28
Pyraminx Final 4 5.52 7.21 Slovenia 6.367.198.0811.195.52
First 4 6.05 7.60 Slovenia 8.117.279.087.436.05
Square-1 Final 6 20.94 NR 35.18 Slovenia 40.9735.7132.6620.9437.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 16:56 Slovenia 1/2 16:56
Magic First 11 1.66 2.08 Slovenia 1.722.191.663.532.34
Master Magic First 15 3.00 5.57 Slovenia 3.006.836.337.813.56

Matija Fakin - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 34.31 45.70 Slovenia 41.0534.3152.2155.7743.83
2x2x2 Cube First 42 6.31 13.99 Slovenia 7.976.3112.8824.1321.11
Magic Final 5 1.25 1.53 NR Slovenia 1.251.471.31DNF1.81
First 8 1.15 NR 2.04 Slovenia 1.191.15DNF3.211.72
Master Magic First 22 5.77 DNF Slovenia DNF6.195.77DNF9.19

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.31 13.72 Austria 11.6915.9411.3113.6315.83
Second 13 12.43 14.70 Austria 14.9114.2212.4314.9715.71
First 11 10.50 14.66 Austria 14.3814.9014.8114.7810.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.25 5.88 Austria 5.315.915.256.417.86
First 16 5.02 5.62 Austria 5.215.025.818.215.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.55 53.95 Austria 1:01.1846.5554.9153.7753.16
Combined First 1 45.61 49.38 Austria 45.6151.3450.7859.8146.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:28.59 1:34.81 NR Austria 1:44.001:31.961:28.591:37.941:34.53
Combined First 3 1:27.41 1:36.61 Austria 1:39.161:27.411:41.881:34.711:35.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.61 NR 2:57.20 NR Austria 2:46.613:12.562:52.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:49.71 4:56.07 Austria 4:49.714:54.835:03.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 7 5:55.11 Austria 5:55.11DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 42.33 46.90 Austria 53.7754.4642.4442.3344.50
Clock Final 5 12.41 NR DNF Austria 12.4120.83DNF12.81DNF
Combined First 3 13.41 14.02 Austria 14.13DNF14.1313.4113.81
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.33 1:17.40 Austria 1:16.431:09.331:16.781:22.751:19.00
Pyraminx Final 6 6.18 8.82 Austria 9.067.00DNF10.416.18
First 8 5.96 8.37 Austria 11.965.967.447.0010.66
Square-1 Final 1 19.25 22.74 Austria 19.2524.0223.5224.1820.69
Magic Final 10 1.34 DNF Austria DNFDNF1.431.34DNF
First 3 1.25 1.48 Austria 1.31DNF1.331.811.25
Master Magic Final 5 2.50 3.23 Austria 2.862.503.033.814.97
First 3 2.53 3.11 Austria 3.192.533.412.933.22

Miha Rajter - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 14.00 15.02 Slovenia 16.1914.0014.5616.1914.31
First 13 14.22 15.65 Slovenia 14.2215.4417.4015.8315.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.18 5.65 Slovenia 5.405.965.586.025.18
First 19 4.02 6.21 Slovenia 7.585.976.416.254.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:00.96 1:02.80 Slovenia 1:05.151:02.151:01.091:00.96DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:37.15 1:43.17 Slovenia 1:51.091:42.721:37.151:41.931:44.86
Combined First 7 1:38.86 1:46.40 Slovenia 1:49.021:42.311:38.861:47.861:50.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:08.22 3:54.21 Slovenia 3:08.225:19.353:15.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:26.81 Slovenia 7:26.81
Pyraminx First 16 8.83 13.79 Slovenia 13.9115.6518.3411.818.83

Nejc Kadivnik - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 28.31 32.61 Slovenia 32.5330.5034.8135.5228.31
2x2x2 Cube First 45 16.80 17.64 Slovenia 18.5217.0825.6816.8017.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 1:06.08 1:30.99 Slovenia 1:27.551:06.081:41.771:23.941:41.47
Pyraminx First 26 16.66 17.25 Slovenia 16.9517.1523.5816.6617.65
Magic First 23 2.03 3.11 Slovenia 2.832.032.613.904.84

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 24.28 29.52 Hungary 27.5831.4424.2835.0029.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 9.03 11.32 Hungary 13.6920.389.039.1111.16
First 30 6.63 8.84 Hungary 10.968.909.847.776.63
Magic First 22 2.59 3.06 Hungary 2.71DNF3.402.593.06

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.16 13.86 Hungary 15.2213.1613.8113.8013.97
Second 10 12.11 13.58 Hungary 12.6112.1114.5013.6316.34
First 12 13.11 14.77 Hungary 13.1113.5216.6320.0214.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.78 DNF Hungary 4.78DNF7.08DNFDNF
Second 6 3.34 4.54 Hungary 5.593.343.864.166.15
First 25 5.55 6.97 Hungary 7.555.915.557.448.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:02.36 1:06.37 Hungary 1:06.111:08.081:11.711:02.361:04.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:35.09 1:48.83 Hungary 1:45.861:35.091:48.471:52.161:52.31
Combined First 6 1:34.44 1:46.07 Hungary 1:52.131:54.581:34.441:48.431:37.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:24.09 3:43.22 Hungary 3:48.973:24.093:56.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33 Hungary 33
Clock Final 1 7.55 12.35 Hungary 7.5510.2714.5612.21DNF
Combined First 1 9.91 10.33 Hungary 11.5210.4710.199.9110.34
Magic First 24 1.66 3.20 Hungary 4.131.66DNF3.402.06
Master Magic Final 7 3.06 4.02 Hungary 4.183.063.664.214.96
First 8 3.40 4.00 Hungary 3.685.194.053.404.28

Pablo Grasböck - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.75 13.07 Austria 12.4414.0312.7410.7516.25
Second 3 10.86 12.39 Austria 10.8612.4112.7113.4012.05
First 6 10.69 13.40 Austria 10.6914.4712.9626.4312.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.00 5.67 Austria 8.135.224.007.584.22
Second 7 3.91 4.62 Austria 5.034.033.915.534.80
First 4 4.06 4.32 Austria 4.064.314.414.255.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.13 55.93 Austria 55.151:08.9348.1358.3054.33
Combined First 8 52.58 1:00.52 Austria 58.561:02.3152.581:02.281:00.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:23.52 NR 1:34.87 Austria 1:27.561:59.681:39.501:23.521:37.56
Combined First 4 1:31.78 1:36.75 Austria 1:38.771:31.941:39.551:40.501:31.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:32.69 4:05.31 Austria 3:32.694:26.084:17.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 6 4:57.83 Austria DNF4:57.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Austria 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.19 21.33 Austria 19.1921.4725.9321.1321.38
First 2 17.71 20.88 Austria 17.7133.6119.8121.5021.33
Clock Combined First 15 36.53 Austria 42.0936.53
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:30.61 1:42.25 Austria 1:51.831:47.001:38.581:30.611:41.16
Pyraminx Final 9 8.22 10.18 Austria 9.5628.638.8612.118.22
First 5 6.69 8.02 Austria 9.087.808.287.976.69
Square-1 Final 5 28.66 34.17 Austria 28.6629.8628.8351.6343.81
Magic First 29 1.09 3.94 Austria 1.503.281.09DNF7.03
Master Magic Final 6 2.97 3.73 Austria 3.685.034.313.212.97
First 7 3.31 3.94 Austria 3.963.317.184.403.47

Petra Vogrinec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 25.18 28.93 Slovenia 29.7931.5327.8629.1525.18
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.59 10.69 Slovenia 12.906.599.0012.8510.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 54.56 57.94 Slovenia 56.3454.771:04.161:02.7254.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:47.47 NR 2:16.08 Slovenia 2:32.432:28.331:47.47
Clock Combined First 12 19.77 32.89 Slovenia 21.96DNF52.5319.7724.19
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:55.59 Slovenia 3:55.594:00.06
Pyraminx First 11 9.96 11.11 Slovenia 10.6812.639.9610.9611.68
Square-1 Final 11 52.02 1:51.82 Slovenia 52.022:20.472:52.461:19.431:55.56
Magic First 15 2.18 2.36 Slovenia 2.462.862.402.222.18

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 17.68 20.69 Austria 17.6824.6320.5223.4418.11
First 26 18.18 20.20 Austria 21.4322.0219.7718.1819.41
2x2x2 Cube First 40 6.40 12.04 Austria 8.0910.8817.1518.966.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:15.44 1:21.89 Austria 1:15.441:17.061:25.561:23.051:35.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:37.59 Austria 2:37.592:49.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 35.56 41.54 Austria DNF35.5636.9043.8843.84
Clock Final 3 12.69 16.89 Austria 13.5512.6916.8120.31DNF
Combined First 5 14.61 17.17 Austria 14.6119.1916.5515.9119.05
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.53 2:10.38 Austria 2:02.532:13.272:12.09DNF2:05.78
Pyraminx First 28 11.41 20.11 Austria 17.5619.9731.4322.8011.41
Square-1 Final 10 1:03.13 1:29.00 Austria 1:33.381:21.691:50.561:31.941:03.13
Magic First 31 1.21 DNF Austria 1.491.21DNFDNF2.40
Master Magic Final 10 2.19 NR 6.50 Austria 2.752.3114.44DNF2.19
First 1 2.30 2.41 NR Austria 2.862.312.462.472.30

Stefan Stoiber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.56 12.36 Austria 11.8012.6512.6316.8611.56
Second 2 11.36 12.35 Austria 12.1313.2511.3613.1111.81
First 3 12.06 12.47 Austria 12.5012.7113.4612.1912.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.97 5.82 Austria 5.207.194.977.685.08
First 5 2.59 4.68 Austria 3.524.935.587.342.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.72 55.85 Austria 55.1650.7257.561:00.3854.83
Combined First 5 53.41 58.59 Austria 1:10.131:02.6953.6953.4159.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:43.94 1:52.93 Austria 1:47.962:12.111:43.941:59.111:51.71
Combined First 8 1:39.66 1:47.01 Austria 1:47.401:47.521:46.111:55.181:39.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:24.80 Austria 4:24.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.97 29.27 Austria 29.7728.6929.3421.9731.36
First 10 25.66 28.47 Austria 34.5327.0525.6631.0927.28
Clock Combined First 13 27.81 39.77 Austria 29.40DNF35.2554.6627.81
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:02.71 1:19.66 Austria 1:16.301:23.221:02.711:19.461:26.21
Pyraminx First 17 10.21 14.71 Austria 10.2115.4018.5212.3416.40
Magic Final 3 1.28 1.33 Austria 1.361.691.331.281.30
First 7 1.46 1.76 Austria DNF1.811.881.581.46
Master Magic Final 3 2.91 3.09 Austria 2.912.913.283.084.40
First 9 2.90 4.01 Austria 3.155.215.692.903.66

Toni Varga - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.53 15.07 Croatia DNF14.5012.5313.1117.59
First 8 13.21 14.47 Croatia 13.4615.0513.2116.3814.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.18 NR 5.62 Croatia 3.185.655.535.696.36
First 20 5.68 6.23 Croatia 7.065.776.306.615.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:21.27 1:37.50 Croatia 1:40.411:21.271:26.081:51.131:46.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:44.55 Croatia 2:51.942:44.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 66 Croatia 66
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 36.11 43.81 Croatia 39.3051.6936.1157.5940.44
Megaminx Combined Final 20 4:00.46 Croatia 4:00.465:06.84
Pyraminx First 20 10.55 15.06 Croatia DNF15.4310.5514.5015.25
Magic First 18 1.81 2.84 Croatia 2.251.814.212.054.44
Master Magic First 12 4.34 5.16 Croatia 5.165.684.344.655.83

Uroš Hekić - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.30 19.74 Slovenia 21.3318.1617.3021.3319.72
First 22 13.09 17.47 Slovenia 16.7213.0918.6617.0325.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.97 6.49 Slovenia 7.254.975.187.037.78
First 7 4.27 4.99 Slovenia 4.276.886.314.334.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:48.90 Slovenia 2:20.551:48.90

Valentin Havlovec - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.53 15.44 Austria 15.6816.4016.6314.2511.53
First 20 14.86 17.21 Austria 17.1631.2514.8615.1619.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.08 5.54 Austria 5.365.756.215.085.50
First 10 4.06 5.15 Austria 6.814.065.505.584.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 54.36 1:07.32 Austria 1:03.681:12.081:16.6354.361:06.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:45.65 1:55.75 Austria 2:09.971:48.061:53.841:45.652:05.36
Combined First 10 1:47.90 2:01.35 Austria 2:07.002:00.271:47.902:02.932:00.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:49.28 3:53.63 Austria 3:49.283:59.313:52.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:40.66 Austria 6:40.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 44.03 48.84 Austria 45.59DNF46.9444.0354.00
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:00.77 2:18.18 Austria 2:26.592:00.772:21.692:27.472:06.25
Pyraminx First 25 15.68 17.03 Austria 17.2716.1515.6818.3117.66

Viktor Kalmar - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.81 DNF Austria 16.2814.81DNFDNF15.69
Second 7 11.59 13.01 Austria 12.2514.33DNF12.4611.59
First 10 12.68 14.49 Austria 14.4012.6817.7113.8115.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.03 4.16 Austria 4.095.214.933.473.03
Second 2 2.83 3.77 NR Austria 3.962.833.594.283.77
First 3 3.80 4.23 Austria 7.003.804.154.464.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 53.09 59.68 Austria 1:07.0054.3853.091:06.8857.78
Combined First 10 55.77 1:00.72 Austria 1:06.681:15.9155.7757.5557.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 1:47.09 2:13.76 Austria 2:12.471:47.092:14.932:59.222:13.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:07.44 Austria 4:07.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Austria 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.43 23.76 Austria 23.3126.8124.7823.1918.43
First 8 24.83 26.26 Austria 30.6926.7526.8825.1624.83
Clock Combined First 10 21.58 22.67 Austria 29.2221.7221.5824.5221.77
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:48.18 1:58.29 Austria 1:56.551:48.182:03.301:55.032:17.15
Pyraminx Final 10 5.31 10.48 Austria 12.1112.007.3319.695.31
First 7 5.52 8.22 Austria 8.937.807.935.5210.78
Magic First 27 1.58 3.53 Austria DNF5.333.561.581.71
Master Magic First 18 5.03 6.91 Austria 8.836.44DNF5.035.47

Zoltán János Kiss - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 30.25 31.02 Hungary 32.05DNF30.2530.5030.52
2x2x2 Cube First 39 8.56 11.66 Hungary 14.0014.2111.809.188.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:37.81 Hungary 3:09.712:37.81
Clock Combined First 11 22.08 25.11 Hungary 26.61DNF22.0824.1324.59
Pyraminx First 27 11.83 18.71 Hungary 15.4728.6311.8314.5026.15

Ágoston Török - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 15.44 17.26 Hungary 15.9419.0016.8315.4419.56
First 16 15.58 16.58 Hungary 19.6316.7816.4015.5816.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.72 6.33 Hungary 5.938.434.726.346.71
First 27 3.33 8.01 Hungary 3.338.619.337.288.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:10.65 1:22.92 Hungary 1:31.281:10.651:26.081:19.471:23.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 2:54.00 Hungary 2:54.003:24.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 7:01.52 Hungary 7:01.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.97 30.72 Hungary 24.9727.9036.0332.9631.31
First 7 22.25 25.15 Hungary 27.9423.9426.7724.7422.25
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:38.28 Hungary 4:06.003:38.28
Pyraminx First 12 8.90 11.64 Hungary 12.1810.5212.2118.618.90