Silesia Open 2012


Information

Competitors limit: 70, registration fee: 10 zl.

Events
Competitors
60
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 9.25 10.57 Poland 11.1110.1510.459.2512.97
2 Piotr Kózka 9.34 11.69 Poland 15.779.349.9413.0912.03
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.27 11.94 Poland 10.2713.1111.0813.0511.69
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.69 12.00 Poland 10.6913.3314.7211.4711.21
5 Przemysław Kaleta 11.97 12.51 Poland 11.9715.6312.6812.5012.36
6 Cezary Rokita 11.84 12.70 Poland 14.7112.9013.1312.0611.84
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.58 12.73 Poland 14.0217.5511.6812.5011.58
8 Michał Halczuk 10.56 12.84 Poland 18.1813.3310.6510.5614.55
9 Marcin Zalewski 9.66 13.21 Poland 14.5012.979.6613.0813.58
10 Michał Matczak 11.81 13.23 Poland 12.5913.7515.8811.8113.34
11 Daniel Mazurek 11.16 13.86 Poland 15.5914.1314.3811.1613.06
12 Michał Tomański 11.80 13.89 Poland 15.1111.8012.4417.9414.13

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 9.08 10.69 Poland 10.9316.8010.5510.589.08
2 Marcin Zalewski 10.02 10.97 Poland 10.0210.4710.6511.7818.90
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 11.12 Poland 9.969.6916.9112.1311.27
4 Daniel Mazurek 10.69 11.43 Poland 11.6612.0811.6610.6910.96
5 Przemysław Kaleta 10.28 11.84 Poland 12.0910.9010.2812.5313.63
6 Piotr Kózka 11.06 11.86 Poland 11.0611.6511.5012.7112.44
7 Michał Matczak 11.06 12.18 Poland 11.0612.9313.5912.2511.36
8 Michał Halczuk 10.44 12.36 Poland 12.1911.8313.0513.3010.44
9 Kalina Jakubowska 10.13 12.37 Poland 11.6313.1913.5812.3010.13
10 Cezary Rokita 10.46 12.97 Poland 10.4612.4115.5012.9013.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.43 13.18 Poland 13.3013.5912.6514.4412.43
12 Michał Tomański 12.05 13.37 Poland 13.4115.6514.0512.0512.65
13 Wojciech Moska 12.21 13.42 Poland 14.0312.2112.4114.2813.81
14 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.43 13.47 Poland 15.0311.4312.9317.7512.44
15 Wojciech Knott 12.05 13.89 Poland 14.5612.0519.6613.8613.25
16 Błażej Morgała 11.72 13.90 Poland 15.0015.8811.7212.6314.08
17 Michael Röhrer 12.18 14.04 Austria 25.9413.8013.5212.1814.80
18 Marcin Kowalczyk 13.02 14.10 Poland 15.63DNF13.6113.0213.05
19 Marcin Jakubowski 10.90 14.12 Poland 16.1813.5515.1610.9013.66
20 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 12.36 14.22 Poland 12.6314.4716.4312.3615.55
21 Mateusz Fydrych 12.31 14.50 Poland 15.0314.4614.2212.3114.81
22 Mateusz Adamczyk 13.55 15.10 Poland 16.2514.1516.0913.5515.06
23 Maciej Prosowski 13.58 15.24 Poland 15.0314.9313.5816.0915.77
24 Jakub Cabaj 12.83 15.80 Poland 15.4415.0916.8612.8319.15

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.31 11.30 Poland 11.9610.869.3111.0811.96
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.30 11.43 Poland 12.7511.0910.3011.9011.30
3 Michał Halczuk 9.44 11.59 Poland 13.2110.0311.539.4413.47
4 Piotr Kózka 10.69 11.81 Poland 14.3812.9010.8811.6510.69
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.15 12.16 Poland 11.8210.1513.6911.4713.19
6 Jakub Kipa 10.59 12.28 Poland 13.0911.6010.5913.5512.16
7 Michał Matczak 11.41 12.96 Poland 14.0616.8411.4113.0311.80
8 Daniel Mazurek 10.27 13.36 Poland 14.8812.1010.2714.1913.78
9 Wojciech Moska 12.25 13.38 Poland 12.9013.6912.2516.8613.56
10 Marcin Jakubowski 11.97 13.39 Poland 12.2211.9715.1117.0312.84
11 Wojciech Knott 12.84 13.73 Poland 12.8413.4313.5015.1814.25
12 Przemysław Kaleta 12.63 13.80 Poland DNF14.3814.0012.6313.03
13 Maciej Prosowski 12.59 13.91 Poland 12.7813.4115.5512.5916.22
14 Cezary Rokita 11.71 13.96 Poland 16.6114.4111.7113.7513.71
15 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 12.55 13.97 Poland 15.5816.4113.2712.5513.05
16 Michael Röhrer 12.31 13.99 Austria 15.5513.9112.5212.3115.75
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 12.52 14.08 Poland 13.3012.9018.1316.0512.52
18 Mateusz Fydrych 11.55 14.18 Poland 15.7114.9612.4611.5515.13
19 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.34 14.47 Poland 14.1814.6912.3414.5316.52
20 Jakub Cabaj 11.84 14.58 Poland 15.5015.2812.9615.5911.84
21 Michał Tomański 13.55 14.77 Poland 16.4614.2213.5514.9015.18
22 Błażej Morgała 13.34 14.80 Poland 13.3415.0514.3115.0517.16
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.08 14.97 Poland 15.1817.2514.1513.0815.58
24 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.97 15.17 Poland 15.0512.9716.0015.6814.78
25 Kamil Fus 13.58 15.35 Poland 15.9016.7213.5815.2214.93
26 Szymon Mazur 14.00 15.36 Poland 14.0015.0216.2516.8314.80
27 Wojciech Fydrych 14.44 15.55 Poland 17.2815.2814.4416.3115.06
28 Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.43 15.99 Poland 14.4314.9016.1920.7216.88
29 Maksymilian Majcher 14.83 16.49 Poland 16.6114.8315.0217.8422.15
30 Mateusz Siwek 10.44 16.56 Poland 15.6117.0610.4421.0317.00
31 Boriss Benzerruki 14.68 17.31 Latvia 20.3418.6314.6816.5916.71
32 Paweł Kowol 15.19 17.88 Poland 20.6116.6116.4122.0515.19
33 Patryk Szewczyk 12.63 17.93 Poland 12.6322.6316.8320.0016.96
34 Sanio Kasumovic 16.97 18.85 Austria 18.6818.6519.2124.8416.97
35 Grzegorz Kazana 17.68 18.95 Poland 20.5617.6819.0319.2518.56
36 Dawid Wojtyczka 12.34 19.12 Poland 20.3017.4612.3419.5920.96
37 Dennis Rosero 16.90 19.33 Colombia 18.0921.1916.9018.8021.11
38 Andrzej Kowal 16.40 19.67 Poland 18.3816.4020.8819.7521.22
39 Michał Nikiel 17.77 19.70 Poland 20.5224.0619.3117.7719.27
40 Mateusz Śliż 15.84 20.37 Poland 18.9415.8419.8822.2824.75
41 Zbigniew Zborowski 15.84 20.97 Poland 22.5616.9423.4015.8423.81
42 Paweł Włoszek 19.25 21.32 Poland 20.1824.0819.2521.6122.18
43 Piotr Trząski 17.40 21.41 Poland 22.8038.8820.3421.0817.40
44 Krzysztof Rożałowski 19.44 21.41 Poland 21.9621.7119.4423.5320.56
45 Oliwer Podeszwa 18.00 22.85 Poland 24.8124.3618.0019.3829.33
46 Tonia Kwaśniewska 16.38 23.36 Poland 20.4424.7124.9326.2816.38
47 Maciej Zaleski 19.16 23.38 Poland 19.3028.9319.16DNF21.91
48 Mateusz Cichoracki 20.00 23.74 Poland 28.4023.7824.0920.0023.36
49 Paulina Fydrych 25.15 26.78 Poland 25.7228.5326.09DNF25.15
50 Artur Kristof 20.18 27.10 Poland 30.8132.8124.0526.4420.18
51 Owidiusz Pryk 22.06 27.68 Poland 22.0628.8826.4459.4427.71
52 Tomasz Tokarski 23.65 29.20 Poland 29.4029.0823.6531.7729.13
53 Bartosz Grzegorzczyk 36.36 37.03 Poland 36.361:29.3136.7837.8336.47
54 Dawid Juraszek 35.60 40.85 Poland 35.6036.69DNF37.5848.28
55 Jacek Dziurok 36.15 44.99 Poland 1:25.4444.4040.5636.1550.00
56 Błażej Cichy 46.13 47.24 Poland 48.4647.0546.1355.0846.21
57 Paweł Górecki 38.52 50.99 Poland 52.251:26.2738.5253.3047.41
58 Bartłomiej Piasecki 53.20 1:05.75 Poland 1:09.9153.201:06.341:12.021:01.00
59 Weronika Marczyk 1:14.72 1:30.28 Poland 1:30.611:42.651:17.581:14.721:58.58
60 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:20.69 1:42.11 Poland 1:25.781:47.711:20.691:52.832:07.91

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 3.15 3.65 Poland 3.593.774.343.153.58
2 Michał Matczak 3.21 3.66 Poland 4.693.723.463.803.21
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.53 3.83 Poland 3.973.535.964.003.53
4 Piotr Kózka 3.52 4.13 Poland 3.804.024.694.583.52
5 Jakub Kipa 3.72 4.18 Poland 9.364.433.723.914.19
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.66 4.39 Poland 4.695.053.664.464.02
7 Jakub Cabaj 3.58 4.76 Poland 5.523.584.504.27DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.05 4.83 Poland 4.754.056.315.334.41

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.49 3.71 Poland 5.017.052.783.352.49
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.02 3.86 Poland 3.154.363.024.684.06
3 Piotr Kózka 3.59 4.14 Poland 8.814.084.653.683.59
4 Mateusz Fydrych 4.00 4.29 Poland 4.534.224.116.464.00
5 Jakub Cabaj 3.68 4.31 Poland 4.404.865.333.683.68
6 Michał Matczak 3.89 4.41 Poland 3.894.344.804.114.77
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.94 4.46 Poland 2.944.886.534.713.78
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.69 4.48 Poland 4.564.434.664.443.69
9 Wojciech Knott 4.53 4.68 Poland 4.634.635.784.784.53
10 Kamil Fus 3.36 4.77 Poland 6.556.943.833.363.93
11 Mateusz Adamczyk 4.86 5.13 Poland 4.865.435.054.906.33
12 Przemysław Kaleta 2.94 5.30 Poland 5.785.086.525.052.94
13 Wojciech Fydrych 3.65 5.30 Poland 4.776.196.083.655.06
14 Boriss Benzerruki 3.02 NR 5.38 Latvia 5.717.383.025.335.11
15 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 3.99 5.41 Poland 3.994.746.045.456.26
16 Michał Halczuk 4.63 5.61 Poland 4.974.635.216.666.81
17 Daniel Mazurek 4.77 5.77 Poland 6.186.385.385.754.77
18 Paweł Kowol 4.47 5.82 Poland 7.917.214.475.304.94
19 Patryk Szewczyk 4.68 5.98 Poland 6.305.347.406.314.68
20 Cezary Rokita 3.15 6.00 Poland 5.387.747.365.263.15
21 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.78 6.09 Poland 4.786.654.916.716.86
22 Piotr Trząski 4.93 6.14 Poland 6.024.936.306.536.11
23 Szymon Mazur 4.94 6.19 Poland 7.066.475.038.054.94
24 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.50 6.27 Poland 6.216.437.316.174.50
25 Dawid Wojtyczka 4.05 6.32 Poland 10.434.587.416.974.05
26 Dennis Rosero 3.56 6.41 Colombia 6.966.805.4710.563.56
27 Michael Röhrer 5.66 6.84 Austria 7.695.867.167.505.66
28 Marcin Zalewski 4.44 6.88 Poland 4.884.447.787.979.41
29 Tomasz Tokarski 5.03 6.89 Poland 8.185.036.347.776.56
30 Tonia Kwaśniewska 5.90 7.37 Poland 6.937.787.4112.035.90
31 Paweł Włoszek 5.61 7.41 Poland 5.616.947.1610.528.13
32 Maksymilian Majcher 5.44 7.74 Poland 7.718.1811.947.335.44
33 Maciej Prosowski 4.38 7.83 Poland 9.947.536.0314.524.38
34 Andrzej Kowal 5.63 8.31 Poland 16.307.217.849.885.63
35 Michał Tomański 5.84 8.78 Poland 5.8412.6810.385.8610.11
36 Michał Nikiel 6.47 9.13 Poland 8.636.4710.3810.728.38
37 Grzegorz Kazana 7.13 9.29 Poland 7.197.1310.4110.2812.34
38 Paulina Fydrych 5.72 10.53 Poland 5.729.8811.1110.61DNF
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 8.05 Poland 9.148.05
40 Maciej Zaleski 8.21 Poland DNF8.21
41 Mateusz Śliż 8.66 Poland 8.6611.72
42 Sanio Kasumovic 8.86 Austria 8.8614.52
43 Owidiusz Pryk 9.09 Poland 13.889.09
44 Oliwer Podeszwa 9.38 Poland 9.389.77
45 Bartosz Grzegorzczyk 10.25 Poland 11.1910.25
46 Jacek Dziurok 12.68 Poland 14.7812.68
47 Paweł Górecki 16.19 Poland 16.1920.77
48 Weronika Marczyk 30.97 Poland 36.9430.97
49 Krzysztof Cabaj 33.19 Poland 39.9433.19
50 Bartłomiej Piasecki 33.30 Poland 39.1133.30

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 43.19 45.91 Poland 48.9647.8443.8143.1946.09
2 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 39.58 46.19 Poland 46.2750.4041.9039.5853.55
3 Jakub Kipa 46.15 52.59 Poland 53.261:03.1357.8346.1546.69
4 Marcin Zalewski 48.16 52.73 Poland 49.9456.1955.0353.2148.16
5 Michael Röhrer 48.58 54.01 Austria 53.8155.3448.5852.8855.55
6 Jakub Cabaj 46.83 54.89 Poland 56.8346.8356.3451.5058.40

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 42.30 45.20 Poland 42.3046.4045.0548.4144.15
2 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 41.47 47.83 Poland 46.9152.6350.1341.4746.46
3 Marcin Zalewski 43.69 47.90 Poland 44.5953.0346.0943.6955.15
4 Jakub Kipa 43.40 48.67 Poland 47.9458.0649.5243.4048.56
5 Michael Röhrer 47.21 49.54 Austria 1:00.5347.2148.9449.7749.90
6 Jakub Cabaj 46.02 51.37 Poland 47.5646.021:01.8655.7750.77
7 Piotr Kózka 40.28 52.00 Poland 51.5940.2854.081:06.7750.33
8 Przemysław Kaleta 47.68 52.52 Poland 52.4747.6857.1152.1552.93
9 Cezary Rokita 48.67 54.88 Poland 48.6757.4754.7252.8857.05
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 49.46 55.84 Poland 56.051:00.551:00.2551.2249.46
11 Tomasz Kiełbasa 49.63 56.99 Poland 1:05.861:16.1649.6350.1954.91
12 Szymon Mazur 51.84 58.26 Poland 52.521:14.431:00.9351.841:01.33
13 Daniel Mazurek 47.06 58.41 Poland 58.311:02.7754.16DNF47.06
14 Michał Matczak 55.05 59.91 Poland 58.221:00.711:00.8055.051:04.83
15 Wojciech Knott 50.65 1:00.89 Poland 1:20.9152.4152.2850.651:17.99
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 54.15 1:01.00 Poland 1:07.1154.151:07.7557.0658.84
17 Kalina Jakubowska 59.21 1:06.50 Poland 1:07.3459.211:05.891:07.461:06.28
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:01.15 1:06.77 Poland 1:01.531:01.151:12.311:09.061:09.71
19 Mateusz Fydrych 1:01.41 1:07.25 Poland 1:07.591:25.711:04.091:01.411:10.08
20 Paweł Kowol 1:01.69 1:07.84 Poland 1:06.801:01.691:11.881:04.831:29.41
21 Marcin Jakubowski 1:05.21 1:08.91 Poland 1:05.341:05.211:16.961:14.831:06.56
22 Mateusz Siwek 1:01.40 1:13.25 Poland 1:05.841:24.401:01.401:09.501:25.69
23 Sanio Kasumovic 1:09.06 1:15.19 Austria 1:18.191:10.081:22.381:09.061:17.30
24 Maciej Prosowski 1:08.40 1:16.00 Poland 1:08.401:19.651:32.211:14.751:13.59
25 Dennis Rosero 1:09.81 1:16.12 Colombia 1:17.411:15.301:25.331:15.661:09.81
26 Boriss Benzerruki 1:14.06 NR 1:23.31 NR Latvia 1:18.061:31.091:14.061:30.031:21.84
27 Mateusz Śliż 1:06.58 1:28.00 Poland 1:21.061:06.581:50.681:39.081:23.86
28 Maksymilian Majcher 1:10.31 1:40.08 Poland 1:10.311:35.021:41.001:45.551:44.22
29 Wojciech Fydrych 1:17.09 DNF Poland 1:17.091:34.16DNSDNSDNS
30 Patryk Szewczyk 1:21.43 Poland 1:21.431:29.63
31 Michał Tomański 1:22.34 Poland 1:22.34DNF
32 Mateusz Adamczyk 1:23.69 Poland 1:28.771:23.69
33 Dawid Wojtyczka 1:31.03 Poland 1:31.031:44.72
34 Andrzej Kowal 1:33.33 Poland 1:38.661:33.33
35 Paweł Włoszek 1:34.34 Poland 1:53.781:34.34
36 Grzegorz Kazana 1:39.18 Poland 1:44.091:39.18
37 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:42.81 Poland 1:51.901:42.81
38 Kamil Fus 1:50.03 Poland 1:50.031:51.19
39 Michał Nikiel 1:53.11 Poland DNF1:53.11
40 Maciej Zaleski 1:55.22 Poland 2:03.181:55.22
41 Oliwer Podeszwa 2:03.77 Poland 2:03.772:06.38
42 Piotr Trząski 3:06.16 Poland 3:06.163:44.38

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.18 1:10.11 Poland 1:09.161:04.051:22.281:03.181:17.13
2 Piotr Kózka 1:23.69 1:27.26 Poland 1:27.561:26.471:27.751:34.971:23.69
3 Michael Röhrer 1:22.84 NR 1:32.21 NR Austria 1:31.931:35.861:34.311:22.841:30.38
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.65 1:32.33 Poland 1:54.471:31.051:24.651:29.401:36.53
5 Cezary Rokita 1:25.58 1:33.97 Poland 1:36.831:56.151:25.581:38.631:26.46
6 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:29.77 1:35.30 Poland 1:29.771:32.221:59.381:33.971:39.71
7 Szymon Mazur 1:34.97 1:42.21 Poland 1:58.301:34.971:43.091:48.081:35.46
8 Jakub Cabaj 1:42.86 1:43.71 Poland 1:44.941:46.591:42.881:42.861:43.31
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:33.84 1:44.37 Poland 2:04.281:44.091:48.591:33.841:40.43
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:39.46 1:45.36 Poland 1:46.311:48.311:45.331:44.431:39.46
11 Błażej Morgała 1:43.52 1:48.80 Poland 1:54.111:43.751:43.522:05.131:48.55
12 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.15 1:49.41 Poland 1:49.931:39.151:51.091:47.222:04.71
13 Jakub Kipa 1:34.31 1:53.23 Poland 1:56.281:56.971:46.441:34.31DNF
14 Wojciech Knott 1:41.56 1:57.46 Poland 1:45.662:00.341:41.562:09.962:06.38
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:53.80 1:59.22 Poland 1:56.902:02.802:16.161:57.971:53.80
16 Paweł Kowol 1:56.27 2:03.74 Poland 1:57.282:09.272:04.681:56.272:16.63
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:56.91 2:09.57 Poland 2:22.801:58.712:07.214:20.611:56.91
18 Wojciech Fydrych 1:58.93 2:21.29 Poland 2:27.181:58.932:14.713:00.022:21.97
19 Paweł Włoszek 2:40.44 Poland 2:43.132:40.44
20 Mateusz Siwek 2:42.40 Poland 2:42.402:49.44
21 Sanio Kasumovic 2:42.83 Austria 2:42.832:47.96
22 Dennis Rosero 2:44.41 Colombia DNF2:44.41
23 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:53.66 Poland 3:06.692:53.66
24 Maksymilian Majcher 3:16.63 Poland 3:16.634:30.72
25 Boriss Benzerruki 3:21.90 NR Latvia 3:21.903:26.53

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:15.61 2:22.71 Poland 2:15.612:26.782:25.75
2 Michael Röhrer 2:38.20 NR 2:45.88 NR Austria 2:38.772:38.203:00.66
3 Cezary Rokita 2:33.01 2:52.79 Poland 3:17.372:48.002:33.01
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 3:02.24 3:15.16 Poland 3:17.443:25.813:02.24
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:22.50 3:28.70 Poland 3:22.503:24.213:39.40
6 Jakub Cabaj 2:55.10 3:36.84 Poland 3:18.142:55.104:37.28
7 Paweł Kowol 3:55.58 4:02.07 Poland 3:55.583:58.794:11.84
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 3:49.78 4:05.98 Poland 3:49.784:17.334:10.83
9 Przemysław Kaleta 4:08.19 Poland 4:08.19
10 Jakub Kipa 4:14.11 Poland 4:14.11
11 Paweł Włoszek 4:22.35 Poland 4:22.35
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:38.01 Poland 4:38.01
13 Michał Matczak 4:38.69 Poland 4:38.69
14 Patryk Szewczyk 5:30.18 Poland 5:30.18
15 Wojciech Fydrych 5:56.44 Poland 5:56.44
16 Boriss Benzerruki 10:49.00 NR Latvia 10:49.00
17 Szymon Mazur DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:17.71 3:35.81 Poland 3:45.363:17.713:44.36
2 Michael Röhrer 4:08.43 NR 4:17.73 NR Austria 4:25.114:19.664:08.43
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:14.63 4:36.72 Poland 4:45.084:14.634:50.46
4 Cezary Rokita 3:57.41 4:38.59 Poland 3:57.686:00.683:57.41
5 Szymon Mazur 4:57.25 5:03.21 Poland 5:04.855:07.544:57.25
6 Jakub Cabaj 5:25.11 5:25.35 Poland 5:25.715:25.115:25.22
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:16.19 5:32.68 Poland 5:16.195:30.805:51.05
8 Michał Matczak 5:37.06 Poland 5:37.06
9 Błażej Morgała 6:27.09 Poland 6:27.09
10 Wojciech Fydrych 6:48.59 Poland 6:48.59
11 Paweł Kowol 7:37.07 Poland 7:37.07
12 Paweł Włoszek 7:55.34 Poland 7:55.34
13 Przemysław Kaleta 8:01.08 Poland 8:01.08
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 8:35.05 Poland 8:35.05
15 Patryk Szewczyk 8:39.33 Poland 8:39.33
16 Boriss Benzerruki 16:29.00 NR Latvia 16:29.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 39.72 DNF Poland DNFDNF39.72
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 42.02 DNF Poland 42.02DNFDNF
3 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 DNF Poland DNF1:05.61DNF
4 Wojciech Moska 1:30.16 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:30.16
5 Andrzej Kowal 2:07.43 DNF Poland DNF2:07.432:09.13
6 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:34.30 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:34.30
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:48.33 DNF Poland 4:09.16DNF2:48.33
8 Tomasz Tokarski 3:00.50 DNF Poland 3:00.50DNFDNF
9 Paweł Kowol 4:32.05 DNF Poland 4:32.05DNFDNS
10 Szymon Mazur 5:11.50 DNF Poland DNF5:11.50DNS
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:31.96 DNF Poland 5:31.96DNFDNS
12 Wojciech Fydrych 7:51.94 DNF Poland 7:51.94DNSDNS
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 8:12.22 DNF Poland 8:12.22DNSDNS
14 Boriss Benzerruki DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
14 Dennis Rosero DNF DNF Colombia DNFDNFDNS
14 Maciej Prosowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Maksymilian Majcher DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Mateusz Adamczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Mateusz Fydrych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Michael Röhrer DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
14 Michał Nikiel DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Patryk Szewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
14 Piotr Kózka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Sanio Kasumovic DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.50 19.53 Poland 19.5216.5018.7120.3620.94
2 Marcin Zalewski 16.06 19.84 Poland 17.8616.0622.8318.8425.46
3 Przemysław Kaleta 18.16 19.95 Poland 18.6520.3620.8323.9618.16
4 Wojciech Moska 18.78 20.78 Poland 22.2221.0821.5818.7819.68
5 Jakub Kipa 21.08 22.68 Poland 21.5526.5321.0824.0022.50
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.00 23.57 Poland 24.3123.2823.6523.7718.00
7 Wojciech Fydrych 19.47 24.10 Poland 29.1519.4721.9324.0826.30
8 Jakub Cabaj 18.44 24.22 Poland 27.8826.1825.1318.4421.34

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.66 15.17 Poland 14.3617.6516.0312.6615.11
2 Wojciech Moska 16.27 18.52 Poland 19.6318.4116.2717.5219.88
3 Marcin Zalewski 14.59 18.74 Poland 18.1618.3619.6921.3314.59
4 Przemysław Kaleta 16.00 20.02 Poland 20.0919.1822.1516.0020.80
5 Wojciech Fydrych 17.16 20.41 Poland 19.6822.6123.3317.1618.93
6 Jakub Cabaj 20.94 22.04 Poland DNF21.9620.9421.8022.36
7 Jakub Kipa 19.08 23.44 Poland 26.2119.0823.4021.5025.41
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.00 23.66 Poland 23.9323.8623.1926.1819.00
9 Michał Halczuk 18.18 23.68 Poland 22.0822.3030.3318.1826.66
10 Wojciech Knott 22.83 25.19 Poland 31.1127.3322.8325.4022.83
11 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 18.03 25.25 Poland 26.5930.2524.4124.7518.03
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 20.59 25.43 Poland 25.9727.4425.7224.5920.59
13 Cezary Rokita 23.44 25.54 Poland 26.9023.4424.8624.8629.55
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.46 25.62 Poland 24.9426.3129.7725.6119.46
15 Marcin Jakubowski 22.93 28.48 Poland 32.0827.4130.8327.2122.93
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 25.53 28.62 Poland 27.8327.6631.2125.5330.36
17 Michał Matczak 23.78 29.23 Poland 28.6331.0231.0328.0323.78
18 Paweł Kowol 27.30 29.36 Poland 30.6527.3031.7128.1129.31
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.68 30.14 Poland 30.8826.6827.7831.7733.65
20 Maciej Prosowski 28.81 30.61 Poland 28.8134.4032.1930.0329.61
21 Kamil Fus 26.94 31.86 Poland 33.8130.6126.9434.9431.16
22 Dawid Wojtyczka 29.38 32.03 Poland 33.0529.3833.6133.7229.44
23 Piotr Kózka 22.38 32.19 Poland 46.6928.9729.0338.5822.38
24 Szymon Mazur 23.83 32.23 Poland 31.0538.66DNF26.9723.83
25 Patryk Szewczyk 29.15 33.39 Poland 37.5630.6929.1534.4635.02
26 Daniel Mazurek 27.86 33.59 Poland 34.1545.3836.3027.8630.31
27 Tonia Kwaśniewska 25.05 34.67 Poland 32.4743.0525.0535.0536.50
28 Michał Tomański 31.02 38.78 Poland 34.5642.1631.0250.5339.61
29 Boriss Benzerruki 31.41 39.00 Latvia 49.0332.4750.4435.5031.41
30 Mateusz Fydrych 35.33 Poland 35.3336.88
31 Dennis Rosero 37.06 Colombia 37.0646.44
32 Michael Röhrer 39.43 Austria 44.0039.43
33 Mateusz Siwek 41.59 Poland 41.5950.81
34 Grzegorz Kazana 42.43 Poland 48.8442.43
35 Sanio Kasumovic 45.65 Austria 59.8245.65
36 Maksymilian Majcher 47.77 Poland DNF47.77
37 Michał Nikiel 52.08 Poland 1:38.0552.08
38 Artur Kristof 54.09 Poland 54.091:03.05
39 Paweł Włoszek 58.58 Poland 1:12.5558.58
40 Piotr Trząski 58.96 Poland 58.961:21.18
41 Maciej Zaleski 1:00.19 Poland 1:05.961:00.19

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 52.80 NR 1:05.76 Poland 2:04.331:08.941:07.3052.801:01.03
2 Michael Röhrer 1:10.58 1:14.66 Austria 1:17.871:25.481:11.061:15.051:10.58
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:20.83 1:27.95 Poland 1:20.831:28.251:29.081:28.251:27.34
4 Michał Tomański 1:22.02 1:28.01 Poland 1:30.221:29.081:22.021:36.521:24.72
5 Michał Matczak 1:15.04 1:31.36 Poland 1:30.961:15.041:26.561:39.461:36.56
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:25.00 1:32.34 Poland 1:32.051:25.001:38.191:34.271:30.71
7 Michał Halczuk 1:27.27 1:42.06 Poland 2:00.191:36.021:44.021:27.271:46.15
8 Wojciech Fydrych 1:37.00 1:43.03 Poland 1:38.661:52.001:51.401:39.031:37.00
9 Jakub Kipa 1:23.50 1:43.06 Poland 1:51.661:23.501:41.091:50.911:37.19
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:38.96 1:47.95 Poland 2:15.801:38.961:48.031:48.281:47.53
11 Paweł Kowol 1:44.18 1:49.74 Poland 1:57.611:44.181:47.311:44.312:14.96
12 Wojciech Knott 1:47.36 1:53.61 Poland 1:59.841:56.691:47.691:47.361:56.46
13 Artur Kristof 1:55.52 2:00.28 Poland 1:55.522:01.631:56.632:02.592:05.61
14 Cezary Rokita 1:54.02 2:03.58 Poland 2:12.531:54.022:00.882:18.401:57.33
15 Sanio Kasumovic 2:00.72 Austria 2:12.332:00.72
16 Jakub Cabaj 2:02.43 Poland 2:02.432:05.83
17 Marcin Zalewski 2:06.44 Poland 2:06.44DNF
18 Dennis Rosero 2:18.69 Colombia 2:18.692:20.50
19 Dawid Wojtyczka 2:21.27 Poland 2:21.272:31.31
20 Tomasz Tokarski 3:00.55 Poland 3:17.633:00.55
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:08.40 Poland 3:15.343:08.40
22 Oliwer Podeszwa 3:13.31 Poland 3:13.313:18.78
23 Paweł Włoszek 3:45.05 Poland 3:45.053:45.94
24 Boriss Benzerruki 5:20.11 NR Latvia 5:46.525:20.11
25 Błażej Cichy 6:46.08 Poland 6:46.086:54.16

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 4.34 5.08 Poland 4.686.166.724.414.34
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.68 5.11 Poland 4.906.665.594.684.83
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.75 5.69 Poland 5.945.716.944.755.43
4 Marcin Jakubowski 6.93 7.88 Poland 6.9410.889.387.336.93
5 Paweł Kowol 7.40 8.01 Poland 7.407.8012.407.718.53
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.52 8.22 Poland 6.5211.948.229.417.02

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69 4.59 Poland 5.364.414.002.697.15
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.66 4.95 Poland 5.784.974.092.668.58
3 Piotr Kózka 3.03 5.44 Poland 7.724.883.843.037.59
4 Paweł Kowol 3.55 6.65 Poland 3.556.188.657.166.61
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.38 7.34 Poland 5.3825.667.197.187.64
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27 7.46 Poland 8.466.635.277.30DNF
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.72 8.00 Poland 5.7218.618.778.666.58
8 Marcin Zalewski 6.27 8.22 Poland 6.316.2710.138.2111.81
9 Wojciech Knott 6.36 8.36 Poland 6.367.808.8116.968.46
10 Mateusz Fydrych 7.15 8.45 Poland 7.1512.698.919.277.18
11 Jakub Kipa 2.90 8.50 Poland 2.9013.186.9112.166.43
12 Boriss Benzerruki 5.43 8.53 Latvia 12.597.565.436.3411.69
13 Szymon Mazur 7.58 8.66 Poland 8.639.367.58DNF8.00
14 Dennis Rosero 5.06 8.69 Colombia 5.069.049.1914.167.84
15 Wojciech Fydrych 7.03 8.82 Poland 7.0310.587.937.9411.56
16 Dawid Wojtyczka 7.28 8.86 Poland 10.138.4310.618.027.28
17 Jakub Cabaj 5.77 9.22 Poland 5.777.1620.1910.1810.33
18 Michael Röhrer 4.63 9.67 Austria 4.638.4312.5616.308.02
19 Patryk Szewczyk 5.81 10.43 Poland 5.8118.4610.089.9411.27
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.03 10.81 Poland 8.0313.118.8318.8310.50
21 Mateusz Siwek 8.00 11.55 Poland 8.3415.9010.4129.588.00
22 Piotr Trząski 6.75 12.87 Poland 6.7513.8412.5513.2112.84
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.63 14.08 Poland 15.368.6311.5917.0315.28
24 Daniel Mazurek 6.84 14.53 Poland 6.8413.6613.7216.21DNF
25 Oliwer Podeszwa 10.04 Poland 10.0422.25
26 Tonia Kwaśniewska 10.05 Poland 10.0515.61
27 Tomasz Tokarski 12.18 Poland 12.1824.46
28 Krzysztof Cabaj 13.59 Poland 13.5939.09
29 Paulina Fydrych 14.72 Poland 14.7224.41
30 Andrzej Kowal 16.69 Poland 21.9116.69
31 Sanio Kasumovic 18.00 Austria DNF18.00
32 Paweł Włoszek 19.81 Poland 19.8123.09

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 WR Poland 23/25 53:34DNFDNS
2 Marcin Zalewski 8/11 31:58 Poland 8/11 31:5811/17 52:59DNS
3 Andrzej Kowal 5/5 41:18 Poland 5/5 41:18DNSDNS
4 Wojciech Moska 8/11 52:46 Poland 8/11 52:46DNFDNS
5 Tomasz Tokarski 4/5 38:17 Poland 4/5 38:284/5 38:17DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 1/2 8:44 Poland 1/2 8:44DNSDNS
7 Dennis Rosero 1/2 9:37 NR Colombia 1/2 12:041/2 9:37DNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 1.18 1.21 Poland 1.181.211.221.21DNF
2 Mateusz Adamczyk 1.11 1.24 Poland 1.111.131.47DNF1.13
3 Michael Röhrer 1.27 1.37 Austria 1.331.312.631.471.27
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.33 1.42 Poland 1.401.401.331.471.88
5 Wojciech Knott 1.33 1.45 Poland 1.361.631.331.364.86
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.28 1.52 Poland 1.365.271.861.281.34
7 Marcin Jakubowski 0.84 1.53 Poland 1.440.940.842.22DNF
8 Wojciech Fydrych 1.58 1.82 Poland 1.811.584.022.031.61
9 Owidiusz Pryk 1.52 1.84 Poland 1.681.522.111.722.56
10 Dennis Rosero 1.13 1.86 Colombia 1.271.16DNF1.133.15
11 Mateusz Fydrych 1.75 1.95 Poland 1.754.092.271.781.81
12 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.27 2.13 Poland 1.771.272.332.302.93
13 Jakub Cabaj 1.78 2.22 Poland 1.782.412.162.084.08
14 Boriss Benzerruki 1.36 NR 2.43 Latvia 3.561.472.254.161.36
15 Dawid Wojtyczka 1.43 2.75 Poland 3.471.911.432.86DNF
16 Patryk Szewczyk 2.90 3.09 Poland 3.193.032.904.723.05
17 Maksymilian Majcher 2.47 3.16 Poland 2.472.833.304.113.34
18 Paweł Włoszek 1.63 3.45 Poland 1.6344.755.272.792.28
19 Paweł Kowol 1.09 3.57 Poland 5.903.931.095.651.13
20 Weronika Marczyk 3.15 4.16 Poland 4.284.114.086.433.15
21 Sanio Kasumovic 1.31 4.73 Austria 1.315.383.025.80DNF
22 Daniel Mazurek 3.06 5.18 Poland 18.503.913.067.114.53
23 Piotr Trząski 5.52 5.81 Poland 5.525.787.265.885.78
24 Michał Halczuk 0.91 DNF Poland 0.910.91DNF0.94DNF
25 Jakub Kipa 0.94 DNF Poland 0.941.44DNFDNF1.27

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sanio Kasumovic 2.19 NR 2.33 NR Austria 2.382.312.462.312.19
2 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.31 2.86 Poland 4.882.752.962.312.88
3 Dennis Rosero 2.68 2.91 SAR Colombia 2.962.682.902.885.80
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2.83 3.10 Poland 2.862.832.933.503.52
5 Owidiusz Pryk 2.40 3.20 Poland 2.552.714.3310.252.40
6 Wojciech Knott 3.02 3.40 Poland 3.273.303.633.026.27
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.25 3.73 Poland 12.063.344.313.253.55
8 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.18 3.83 Poland 3.476.003.183.504.52
9 Błażej Cichy 3.05 3.98 Poland 4.364.463.057.443.11
10 Dawid Wojtyczka 3.56 4.59 Poland 3.564.274.4718.525.03
11 Michael Röhrer 4.03 4.59 Austria 4.304.035.004.46DNF
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.66 4.63 Poland 3.663.864.2115.915.81
13 Michał Halczuk 2.50 4.79 Poland 5.253.965.166.432.50
14 Paweł Kowol 4.28 5.05 Poland 5.004.905.904.285.25
15 Paweł Włoszek 4.69 5.37 Poland 5.2722.784.695.815.03
16 Jakub Cabaj 4.11 5.43 Poland 4.776.215.314.1112.34
17 Jakub Kipa 4.41 5.47 Poland 6.974.415.095.345.97
18 Wojciech Fydrych 4.88 7.06 Poland 5.784.889.366.0311.19