Sergach Winter 2019


Date
Feb 9 - 10, 2019
City
Sergach, Nizhegorodskaya oblast, Russia
Venue

Center of children's creativity

Address
Ulitsa Yubileynyy Poselok, 15А, Sergach, Nizhegorodskaya, Russia, 607510
Details

In the hall on the second floor

Website
Sergach Winter 2019 website
Organizers
Aleksandr Dentsov and Maksim Stemasov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
maksstemasov@gmail.com, dentsov.aleksandr@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Competitors
49
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 95% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Перед подачей заявки ознакомьтесь с информацией о регистрации.
Регистрация с неправильно введенным именем и фамилией не будут приняты, пожалуйста
внимательно проверьте внесенные данные.
Подача заявки и оплата взноса за участие означает, что Вы
ознакомлены и согласны с правилами проведения чемпионата
Если вы ознакомились с условиями регистрации и условиями оплаты взноса на вкладке "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", то Вы можете перейти к регистрации.

После оплаты взноса Ваша фамилия появится на сайте. Это означает что Ваша заявка принята.
Если Вы не оплатили взнос, то примерно за 1-2 недели до соревнований вы получите письмо с
напоминанием о необходимости оплатить взнос для подтверждения своего участия.
Обязательно проверяйте свой ящик и спам. Если Вы не оплатите взнос, то Ваша заявка не будет
принята. Если Вы подали заявку и оплатили взнос, но в течении 2-х рабочих дней ее не подтвердили, сразу обратитесь к организаторам.

Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name will not be accepted, please
carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying a participation fee means that you
acquainted and agree with the rules of the championship.
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment of the fee in the tab "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", then you can proceed to registration.

After paying the fee, your name will appear on the site. This means that your application has been accepted.
If you did not pay the fee, then approximately 1-2 weeks before the competition you will receive an email with
a reminder to pay a fee to confirm your participation.
Be sure to check your box and spam. If you do not pay the fee, your application will not be
accepted. If you submitted an application and paid the fee, but it was not confirmed within 2 business days, contact the organizers immediately.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.60 9.75 Russia 9.2810.1811.758.609.79
2 Erik Shakirov 8.64 10.63 Russia 8.6410.7912.7010.8410.27
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.97 10.66 Russia 10.0211.29DNF9.9710.67
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.98 10.80 Belarus 11.1710.189.9814.2811.04
5 Emil Khalimov 10.27 11.53 Russia 10.4613.0210.2714.3111.11
6 Vladimir Fedorov 9.08 12.69 Russia 9.0811.4713.3313.3213.29
7 Mikhail Malinowski 12.13 12.89 Russia 12.5413.2013.5012.1312.94
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.59 13.31 Russia 12.2911.5914.3115.1713.32
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.65 13.95 Russia 13.9613.7811.6514.1219.46
10 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 12.99 14.01 Russia 13.5016.7414.5513.9812.99
11 Sergey Mironchenkov 14.13 14.62 Russia 15.3114.1615.6014.1314.38
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 14.67 15.36 Russia 14.6716.0215.6615.6514.76

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.30 9.49 Russia 10.708.309.619.279.60
2 Vladimir Fedorov 9.12 10.77 Russia 11.4110.7210.1713.709.12
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.78 10.94 Belarus 9.7810.6412.5010.9611.23
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.17 11.35 Russia 10.6312.2811.5411.8710.17
5 Emil Khalimov 10.81 11.76 Russia 12.0714.7512.3110.9110.81
6 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.84 11.94 Russia 10.4516.169.8413.4911.89
7 Mikhail Malinowski 11.30 13.20 Russia 13.4213.0613.1114.7111.30
8 Sergey Mironchenkov 11.55 13.23 Russia 16.6711.5513.1712.7313.79
9 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.92 13.27 Russia 11.9214.0313.9513.2912.56
10 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.50 13.97 Russia 12.8411.5015.6614.0315.05
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 14.07 14.42 Russia 14.5014.3014.0715.4014.45
12 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 11.70 14.43 Russia 14.5417.6211.7014.0614.69
13 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.29 14.87 Russia 16.1514.0813.2917.4114.38
14 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 13.08 15.00 Russia 16.2113.0814.0515.7115.25
15 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 14.92 15.70 Russia 15.3617.7414.9215.5216.23
16 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 11.88 16.01 Russia 19.1014.2915.8211.8817.91
17 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 12.28 16.21 Russia 12.2813.0417.4118.18DNF
18 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 15.25 17.59 Russia 17.7316.6819.2415.2518.37
19 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 15.25 17.76 Russia 19.4515.2517.9818.6116.69
20 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 15.19 17.77 Russia 18.8817.7316.6915.1919.33
21 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 15.57 17.82 Russia 16.6917.3626.8815.5719.40
22 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 15.56 18.48 Russia 16.1521.4315.5619.9719.31
23 Elizaveta Ermolkina 16.29 18.48 Russia 18.5818.1918.6719.8616.29
24 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 15.20 18.51 Russia 15.2019.3817.8018.3519.99
25 Mikhail Kudryashov 17.02 18.62 Russia 19.3018.3621.7017.0218.19
26 Alexey Yarygin 14.64 18.83 Russia 14.6421.1214.8521.0320.61
27 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 18.53 19.18 Russia 18.7519.5819.2227.2818.53
28 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 18.01 20.07 Russia 19.1621.6720.7818.0120.26
29 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 15.74 20.20 Russia 15.7424.3619.9218.3722.31
30 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 19.74 21.57 Russia 21.9221.1319.7428.0821.67
31 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 20.87 22.22 Russia 20.8721.4123.2022.0526.00
32 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 18.99 22.41 Russia 19.9224.3238.3118.9923.00
33 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 18.24 25.59 Russia 24.5518.2426.4125.82DNF
34 Maksim Stemasov 18.97 26.44 Russia 29.4826.9118.9722.92DNF
35 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 26.67 27.62 Russia 26.8526.6729.1626.8430.56

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 8.87 9.59 Russia 9.739.468.879.5910.81
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 9.27 10.62 Russia 10.709.2710.5112.7810.66
3 Emil Khalimov 9.20 10.97 Russia 11.249.2012.2410.8910.77
4 Vladimir Fedorov 9.74 11.00 Russia 10.9812.4810.4811.539.74
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.60 11.34 Russia 10.8111.4311.7711.959.60
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.38 11.77 Belarus 12.9912.9711.7010.3810.65
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 11.37 12.71 Russia 13.0711.9511.3713.3813.10
8 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 11.60 13.13 Russia 12.8412.8815.1013.6611.60
9 Mikhail Malinowski 9.81 13.14 Russia 13.1813.119.8118.4713.14
10 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 10.75 13.63 Russia 10.7512.9117.4714.6213.36
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.82 14.04 Russia 18.4514.5711.8215.3312.22
12 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 10.62 14.36 Russia 17.1612.3610.6218.8813.56
13 Sergey Mironchenkov 10.59 14.47 Russia 14.5115.7610.5914.5214.39
14 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 13.71 14.99 Russia 16.3114.5217.2214.1513.71
15 Mikhail Arkhipov 12.94 15.74 Russia 17.3416.5115.0915.6112.94
16 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 14.49 16.02 Russia 14.7014.7118.6614.4920.07
17 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 14.35 16.65 Russia 15.8218.4214.3521.9915.71
18 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 14.47 17.33 Russia 18.6618.8915.5017.8214.47
19 Elizaveta Ermolkina 16.84 17.40 Russia 17.7417.4716.98DNF16.84
20 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 14.92 17.65 Russia 18.6616.5520.3117.7314.92
21 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 15.40 17.88 Russia 18.1520.8815.4019.2216.28
22 Alexey Yarygin 16.40 18.64 Russia 21.4218.2618.6716.4019.00
23 Maksim Stemasov 17.81 19.00 Russia 18.0317.8120.8423.5718.12
24 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 17.09 19.03 Russia 20.3019.6819.9817.0917.43
25 Mikhail Kudryashov 18.50 19.60 Russia 20.5421.3318.8818.5019.37
26 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 17.91 19.69 Russia 19.9620.6218.9320.1817.91
27 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 18.31 20.17 Russia 19.6618.3122.2418.6122.99
28 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 15.42 20.35 Russia 15.4217.9023.5722.0621.08
29 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 19.07 21.21 Russia 23.4821.7819.0721.8020.06
30 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 20.19 21.56 Russia 21.4422.6220.6120.19DNF
31 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 16.84 21.59 Russia 22.9619.6416.8422.1824.61
32 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 20.86 23.06 Russia 31.0122.6723.7020.8622.81
33 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 21.82 25.69 Russia 28.3123.4726.2727.3221.82
34 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 23.22 26.20 Russia 33.3525.9427.0725.5923.22
35 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 25.65 26.63 Russia 29.5626.4225.6525.9227.55
36 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 24.72 28.19 Russia DNF27.1229.9024.7227.54
37 Leonid Dyatlov (Леонид Дятлов) 25.14 28.22 Russia 27.4835.8825.1428.7528.42
38 Dominic Samsonov (Доминик Самсонов) 29.02 30.79 Russia 31.3529.8629.0233.7731.15
39 Sergey Rudenko 25.85 30.88 Russia 31.9933.7225.8526.9235.87
40 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 29.02 31.93 Russia 29.0633.4929.0233.2534.84
41 Evgeny Kliachin (Евгений Клячин) 32.18 34.02 Russia 34.4232.1833.5334.1034.74
42 Ivan Komrakov (Иван Комраков) 30.95 34.89 Russia 36.5834.2730.9534.9235.49
43 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 33.97 38.97 Russia 35.2640.5746.7241.0833.97
44 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 37.24 39.54 Russia 37.2438.6839.5040.45DNF
45 Irina Yarygina 42.81 53.60 Russia 49.801:12.1542.811:03.1347.86
46 Lev Smirnov (Лев Смирнов) 52.78 1:04.81 Russia 52.781:05.631:14.1154.69DNF
47 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 1:53.22 1:57.60 Russia 1:53.221:54.932:11.392:02.871:55.00

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.30 3.15 Russia 3.722.302.483.26DNF
2 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.97 3.74 Russia 6.184.453.583.202.97
3 Erik Shakirov 2.47 3.99 Russia 5.273.714.993.282.47
4 Vladimir Fedorov 2.28 4.66 Russia 4.145.632.284.205.84
5 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 3.62 4.83 Russia 5.323.624.736.004.44
6 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.25 5.18 Russia 5.013.256.525.784.74
7 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 3.11 5.63 Russia 4.055.217.627.703.11
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.90 5.90 Russia 2.903.757.126.82DNF
9 Sergey Mironchenkov 4.47 5.95 Russia 6.446.279.074.475.14
10 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 4.64 6.13 Russia 6.426.659.375.314.64
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.76 6.56 Russia 5.39DNF6.937.354.76
12 Emil Khalimov 3.81 DNF Russia 5.003.813.96DNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.91 3.13 Russia 3.183.183.042.914.58
2 Vladimir Fedorov 3.16 3.42 Russia 3.163.383.753.303.58
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.80 4.08 Russia 1.803.152.909.786.18
4 Emil Khalimov 3.48 4.40 Russia 3.485.153.525.824.53
5 Sergey Mironchenkov 3.06 4.79 Russia 3.733.064.526.1110.78
6 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 3.85 4.89 Russia 6.596.784.014.073.85
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2.99 4.92 Russia 5.305.262.994.198.88
8 Erik Shakirov 4.35 4.95 Russia 4.355.834.705.394.77
9 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 4.58 4.95 Russia 4.775.354.744.585.67
10 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 4.66 4.96 Russia 4.895.014.984.665.11
11 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.75 5.07 Russia 4.436.876.704.093.75
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.53 5.17 Russia 5.446.235.304.774.53
13 Mikhail Kudryashov 3.33 5.39 Russia 4.223.336.065.907.43
14 Mikhail Malinowski 3.64 5.45 Russia 4.196.223.645.937.38
15 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 4.17 5.46 Russia 6.478.074.344.175.56
16 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 3.77 5.63 Russia 6.535.313.775.057.42
17 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 4.46 5.63 Russia 7.065.474.465.266.15
18 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.90 5.64 Russia 4.743.905.726.896.47
19 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.22 5.66 Belarus 5.416.385.226.005.58
20 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 2.80 5.74 Russia 8.626.032.806.544.66
21 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 4.72 5.78 Russia 7.045.434.728.134.86
22 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 3.56 5.95 Russia 7.215.703.566.565.60
23 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.74 6.20 Russia 8.094.745.356.486.78
24 Elizaveta Ermolkina 4.06 6.22 Russia 7.366.434.068.934.88
25 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 4.72 6.23 Russia 6.414.727.1113.245.16
26 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 4.28 6.30 Russia 5.91DNF4.285.187.81
27 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 4.66 6.31 Russia 6.155.357.438.874.66
28 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 6.10 6.39 Russia 7.106.426.276.486.10
29 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 4.64 6.55 Russia 7.1311.874.646.226.29
30 Alexey Yarygin 5.31 6.76 Russia 7.1310.416.276.895.31
31 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 6.41 7.04 Russia 7.876.717.586.826.41
32 Sergey Rudenko 5.69 7.29 Russia 5.738.8614.737.295.69
33 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 6.93 8.52 Russia 10.967.407.4910.666.93

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.38 3.16 Russia 3.533.292.382.67DNF
2 Vladimir Fedorov 2.80 3.82 Russia 4.153.832.80DNF3.48
3 Emil Khalimov 3.94 4.34 Russia 4.095.054.714.213.94
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.90 4.41 Russia 4.343.904.24DNF4.64
5 Sergey Mironchenkov 3.42 4.49 Russia 6.134.153.424.894.43
6 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 2.82 4.52 Russia 3.946.062.826.873.55
7 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 4.24 4.76 Russia 4.564.246.374.405.31
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.54 4.78 Russia 4.943.963.546.705.43
9 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.28 4.81 Russia 3.283.575.685.795.18
10 Mikhail Malinowski 4.02 4.87 Russia 4.454.764.025.465.39
11 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 4.31 4.98 Russia 4.924.3147.795.344.69
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.40 5.16 Belarus 4.405.345.284.866.20
13 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 4.08 5.31 Russia 4.087.334.785.885.28
14 Erik Shakirov 4.29 5.57 Russia 9.745.435.284.296.00
15 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 4.32 5.83 Russia 7.654.324.575.26DNF
16 Mikhail Kudryashov 4.37 6.09 Russia 4.376.485.166.647.07
17 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.42 6.33 Russia 5.977.155.425.867.79
18 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 4.66 6.34 Russia 6.935.304.666.799.56
19 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 4.21 6.53 Russia 6.925.364.217.777.30
20 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 4.84 6.71 Russia 7.015.684.848.627.45
21 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 5.52 6.71 Russia 7.895.526.445.7911.46
22 Mikhail Arkhipov 6.38 6.96 Russia 7.107.206.386.578.42
23 Alexey Yarygin 5.55 7.28 Russia 8.427.387.415.557.05
24 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 5.69 7.38 Russia 7.638.817.075.697.43
25 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 6.62 7.77 Russia 7.65DNF7.406.628.27
26 Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев) 4.38 7.82 Russia 6.969.04DNF4.387.45
27 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 5.10 7.85 Russia 6.8510.165.106.5412.39
28 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 4.14 7.88 Russia 6.547.674.1410.169.42
29 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 6.76 8.01 Russia 7.837.626.7610.558.59
30 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 5.01 8.11 Russia 10.485.016.829.877.64
31 Sergey Rudenko 5.84 8.22 Russia DNF10.075.847.457.15
32 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 7.41 8.56 Russia 7.418.088.2010.539.41
33 Elizaveta Ermolkina 5.89 8.73 Russia 6.957.89DNF5.8911.34
34 Dominic Samsonov (Доминик Самсонов) 7.40 8.99 Russia 7.409.609.338.079.57
35 Leonid Dyatlov (Леонид Дятлов) 8.94 9.70 Russia 8.949.1612.239.1910.74
36 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 6.93 9.78 Russia DNF10.2610.596.938.49
37 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 6.50 10.48 Russia 8.7312.966.5012.2410.48
38 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 9.49 11.17 Russia 11.499.4911.0910.9415.30
39 Evgeny Kliachin (Евгений Клячин) 9.41 11.44 Russia 11.0613.1712.199.4111.07
40 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 13.69 15.25 Russia 13.6913.9416.8914.9239.36
41 Irina Yarygina 13.16 15.49 Russia 15.4213.1618.1216.0515.00
42 Lev Smirnov (Лев Смирнов) 17.10 31.93 Russia 37.6340.6417.5117.1043.42
43 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 23.51 38.19 Russia 1:03.8031.0149.9333.6223.51
44 Maksim Stemasov 6.55 DNF Russia 11.526.55DNFDNF8.87

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 37.31 39.87 Russia 40.4439.7037.3141.5039.47
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 39.79 42.30 Russia 49.8341.2542.8542.8139.79
3 Vladimir Fedorov 40.23 43.65 Russia 46.5740.6240.2343.7548.15
4 Emil Khalimov 39.33 45.04 Russia 43.7652.3344.0847.2839.33
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 40.47 47.33 Russia 45.19DNF40.4746.6250.17
6 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 45.75 49.30 Russia 49.6145.7549.4149.9748.88
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 45.63 53.18 Belarus 49.1656.7245.6358.6153.67
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 50.47 55.81 Russia 54.471:01.6250.472:37.9051.33
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 55.30 58.49 Russia 59.6155.9659.901:00.2655.30
10 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 52.80 59.11 Russia 57.8452.801:09.251:05.1454.34
11 Sergey Mironchenkov 47.83 1:00.95 Russia 1:00.6659.061:07.631:03.1247.83
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 55.19 1:04.18 Russia 1:03.451:03.841:05.261:08.3555.19

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Shakirov 37.31 40.81 Russia 42.6137.3147.5038.5541.27
2 Emil Khalimov 36.38 41.13 Russia 42.8140.6045.6536.3839.97
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 38.28 42.81 Russia 54.2840.4143.7838.2844.24
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 34.87 42.82 Russia 42.3144.5541.6134.8747.22
5 Vladimir Fedorov 37.88 43.34 Russia 45.2041.0343.7845.3637.88
6 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 41.06 47.81 Russia 51.3241.0645.5549.9747.92
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 43.56 48.02 Belarus 51.9350.3945.8743.5647.80
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 42.22 50.04 Russia 1:03.9146.3950.2442.2253.48
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 57.85 59.98 Russia 59.141:03.8658.751:02.0557.85
10 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 58.10 1:00.74 Russia 58.101:02.321:01.6658.241:03.13
11 Sergey Mironchenkov 54.21 1:00.76 Russia 1:02.671:01.761:05.3557.8654.21
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 52.77 1:00.95 Russia 1:10.841:05.871:00.6952.7756.28
13 Alexey Yarygin 59.07 1:02.89 Russia 1:03.851:04.901:02.091:02.7259.07
14 Konstantin Solovyev 1:05.20 1:09.22 Russia 1:19.811:12.411:06.651:05.201:08.60
15 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 1:12.20 1:15.43 Russia 1:12.251:18.501:12.201:19.751:15.55
16 Mikhail Malinowski 1:09.72 1:15.81 Russia 1:09.721:18.291:17.451:11.701:25.19
17 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 1:16.97 1:20.91 Russia 1:35.641:19.601:16.971:24.611:18.51
18 Maksim Stemasov 1:10.91 1:21.01 Russia 1:21.261:10.911:15.47DNF1:26.31
19 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:12.47 1:25.74 Russia 1:27.521:12.471:17.051:38.481:32.64
20 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 1:18.06 1:26.61 Russia 1:24.391:18.061:27.981:34.901:27.47
21 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 1:23.99 1:31.66 Russia DNF1:25.581:29.571:23.991:39.82
22 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 1:27.78 1:35.26 Russia 1:27.781:47.771:28.701:42.481:34.59
23 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 1:22.84 1:36.20 Russia 1:29.811:22.841:43.261:35.521:48.41
24 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 1:46.50 1:50.54 Russia 1:50.721:52.992:00.401:46.501:47.91
25 Leonid Dyatlov (Леонид Дятлов) 1:35.45 1:58.35 Russia 1:51.232:12.542:03.871:35.451:59.96
26 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 2:06.17 2:23.85 Russia 2:25.122:32.712:32.492:13.932:06.17
27 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 2:18.71 2:51.81 Russia 2:18.71DNF2:27.292:27.013:41.14
28 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 2:27.46 3:00.59 Russia 3:47.812:46.223:25.872:49.692:27.46
29 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:09.36 DNF Russia DNF1:09.36DNFDNSDNS
30 Irina Yarygina 3:11.25 Russia 3:13.603:11.25

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:14.39 1:16.19 Russia 1:16.151:16.031:14.391:16.381:18.07
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:13.61 1:22.53 Russia 1:28.021:13.611:29.421:16.991:22.58
3 Erik Shakirov 1:28.11 1:34.27 Russia 1:36.601:31.641:28.111:48.491:34.56
4 Vladimir Fedorov 1:34.23 1:38.65 Russia 1:40.921:37.001:38.031:34.231:44.31
5 Emil Khalimov 1:30.46 1:39.55 Russia 1:53.521:48.791:38.021:31.851:30.46
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:48.40 1:57.24 Belarus 2:02.691:48.402:09.281:55.361:53.67
7 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:44.31 1:57.96 Russia 2:02.671:47.802:18.002:03.401:44.31
8 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:54.15 1:59.80 Russia 1:54.152:30.141:55.122:04.501:59.78
9 Konstantin Solovyev 1:57.13 2:08.71 Russia 2:12.842:08.052:11.141:57.132:06.93
10 Alexey Yarygin 1:44.69 2:12.95 Russia 2:18.332:14.681:44.692:06.352:17.81
11 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 2:09.66 2:17.22 Russia 2:44.302:14.672:19.172:17.812:09.66
12 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:54.34 2:17.73 Russia 2:21.222:27.791:54.342:05.622:26.34
13 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:19.97 2:40.88 Russia 2:54.872:42.372:34.042:19.972:46.22
14 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:41.50 2:52.42 Russia DNF2:46.502:41.502:49.843:00.93
15 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:41.60 3:06.50 Russia DNF3:07.612:41.602:55.773:16.12
16 Mikhail Malinowski 2:57.75 3:12.65 Russia 3:24.393:10.062:57.753:20.103:07.78
17 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 3:12.88 3:28.50 Russia 3:12.883:13.12DNF3:28.413:43.97
18 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:51.77 DNF Russia DNF2:00.271:51.772:02.36DNF
19 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 4:45.29 Russia 6:44.544:45.29

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:12.98 DNF Russia 1:12.98DNF1:14.41
2 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:28.84 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:28.84
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:35.95 5:53.04 Belarus 4:53.868:09.324:35.95
4 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Konstantin Solovyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
4 Maksim Stemasov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 34 Russia 34
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 35 Russia 35
3 Konstantin Solovyev 37 Russia 37
4 Alexey Yarygin 42 Russia 42
4 Erik Shakirov 42 Russia 42
6 Irina Yarygina 68 Russia 68
7 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) DNF Russia DNF
7 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF Russia DNF
7 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
7 Maksim Stemasov DNF Russia DNF
7 Mikhail Arkhipov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 16.16 17.57 Russia 19.0316.6620.1817.0116.16
2 Erik Shakirov 15.37 17.65 Russia 19.2720.6915.3716.4917.19
3 Vladimir Fedorov 17.46 19.66 Russia 20.9618.1119.9217.4622.14
4 Sergey Mironchenkov 19.27 22.82 Russia 23.2024.2719.2734.2620.98
5 Mikhail Malinowski 20.89 23.66 Russia 23.9420.8923.3923.6625.04
6 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 19.25 24.25 Russia 26.1819.2519.9826.5827.57
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 19.06 25.22 Russia 19.0635.9321.6927.1726.79
8 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 23.02 25.57 Russia 25.0323.0227.0127.8824.68
9 Pavel Mesyatsev 25.50 26.24 Russia 25.5026.0726.2429.8026.41
10 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 21.28 26.64 Russia 25.1229.6221.2825.3929.42
11 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 25.23 30.81 Russia 37.1429.2425.2332.8230.38

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 16.12 17.36 Russia 16.4218.4218.0717.5816.12
2 Erik Shakirov 17.59 18.40 Russia 19.1318.3317.5922.7217.75
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 13.01 19.08 Russia 20.0713.0118.8518.4119.99
4 Sergey Mironchenkov 15.58 20.09 Russia 21.0015.5819.1620.1022.97
5 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 22.62 23.64 Russia 22.9623.6426.2122.6224.33
6 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 21.80 23.67 Russia 24.0621.8027.8822.7024.25
7 Mikhail Malinowski 23.00 24.41 Russia 25.7226.5324.4923.0023.02
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 20.88 24.45 Russia 24.8441.0823.5224.9820.88
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.43 25.02 Russia 21.4328.7424.6721.65DNF
10 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 24.29 27.22 Russia 24.2929.3326.5428.9126.22
11 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 24.84 29.39 Russia 30.3732.5328.3824.8429.42
12 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 22.79 30.39 Russia 22.7934.6735.3331.9024.60
13 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 29.45 32.85 Russia 32.1133.0129.4533.4434.20
14 Mikhail Arkhipov 25.04 35.75 Russia 34.0925.0435.2737.8950.90
15 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 34.04 37.17 Russia 55.0636.8138.7034.0435.99
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 28.77 39.87 Belarus 28.7732.4657.7429.40DNF
17 Elizaveta Ermolkina 32.19 42.27 Russia 39.4843.9232.1943.40DNF
18 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 33.16 44.16 Russia 44.6250.7057.2533.1637.16
19 Mikhail Kudryashov 42.17 45.87 Russia 42.1754.8746.3246.8144.49
20 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 40.40 46.51 Russia 41.6041.8756.0640.40DNF
21 Alexey Yarygin 43.38 47.92 Russia 43.3854.2344.661:01.1844.87
22 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 36.77 51.33 Russia 58.1749.6946.1236.77DNF
23 Maksim Stemasov 50.55 55.06 Russia 56.0550.55DNF57.2351.89
24 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 47.22 57.98 Russia 55.9459.4158.6047.221:01.40
25 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 47.18 1:03.88 Russia 54.4647.18DNF1:07.051:10.13
26 Sergey Rudenko 57.86 1:04.30 Russia 1:04.511:01.9957.861:11.841:06.39
27 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 1:05.75 1:19.24 Russia 1:18.931:35.941:05.751:21.851:16.93
28 Emil Khalimov 26.23 DNF Russia 34.7726.2342.91DNSDNS
29 Lev Smirnov (Лев Смирнов) 3:25.26 Russia 3:25.263:56.30

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 NR 6.20 Belarus 6.755.66DNF6.194.42
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.47 8.29 Russia 10.977.868.708.317.47
3 Konstantin Solovyev 7.04 8.53 Russia 7.5315.589.698.387.04
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.89 10.39 Russia 9.0111.0013.1711.178.89
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.27 11.08 Russia 14.5513.258.2710.109.88
6 Elizaveta Ermolkina 12.06 13.82 Russia 14.8713.13DNF13.4612.06
7 Sergey Mironchenkov 13.53 19.57 Russia 17.2121.2820.2323.8213.53
8 Alexey Yarygin 18.84 20.35 Russia 19.9919.7522.9221.3218.84
9 Vladimir Fedorov 16.02 21.29 Russia 20.50DNF16.0224.8618.50
10 Emil Khalimov 15.05 21.86 Russia 59.7427.4720.8615.0517.24
11 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 29.29 34.33 Russia 41.4029.3529.2932.24DNF
12 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 23.36 35.44 Russia 23.3631.6342.5832.11DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Fedorov 50.84 55.05 Russia 50.8452.161:02.3952.791:00.20
2 Pavel Mesyatsev 52.74 55.37 Russia 53.5355.2052.7457.3858.00
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 53.47 58.44 Russia 1:04.4253.471:01.6055.6958.04
4 Alexey Kislovskiy 57.13 1:04.75 Russia 1:09.6757.131:13.671:05.1159.46
5 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:18.28 1:19.20 Russia 1:18.471:21.211:20.061:19.081:18.28
6 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:15.86 1:21.20 Russia 1:24.141:21.951:15.861:36.951:17.51
7 Emil Khalimov 1:12.81 1:22.55 Russia 1:23.881:21.061:33.261:12.811:22.70
8 Alexey Yarygin 1:16.14 1:24.63 Russia 1:30.361:16.141:24.621:29.821:19.45
9 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:35.73 2:02.59 Russia 1:59.142:06.202:02.432:06.921:35.73
10 Mikhail Malinowski 1:55.17 2:06.54 Russia 2:39.282:00.851:57.861:55.172:20.90
11 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1:55.28 2:07.05 Russia 2:00.472:30.091:55.282:21.631:59.05
12 Konstantin Solovyev 2:12.34 2:27.17 Russia 2:45.732:26.832:25.262:29.432:12.34
13 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:04.05 2:33.86 Belarus 2:42.332:21.402:04.052:37.992:42.19
14 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:35.40 2:38.06 Russia 2:39.282:35.402:48.862:35.712:39.19
15 Mikhail Arkhipov 2:44.05 2:58.07 Russia 2:52.852:44.053:05.733:02.642:58.71
16 Maksim Stemasov 2:38.05 2:58.44 Russia 2:55.662:38.052:50.533:11.293:09.12
17 Irina Yarygina 3:36.55 Russia 3:36.55DNF
18 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 4:34.02 Russia 5:25.044:34.02

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.60 3.86 Russia 4.253.782.609.443.54
2 Emil Khalimov 3.63 4.28 Russia 4.714.443.695.083.63
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.01 4.58 Russia 4.014.124.764.875.73
4 Vladimir Fedorov 4.03 5.11 Russia 5.764.634.034.935.83
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.13 5.14 Russia 5.6413.345.204.134.58
6 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 4.91 5.75 Russia 4.915.785.426.246.05
7 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 7.05 7.52 Russia 7.0511.198.107.227.23
8 Mikhail Malinowski 7.10 7.83 Russia 8.029.027.108.227.24
9 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 6.62 8.14 Russia 7.268.096.6211.769.08
10 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.85 8.41 Russia 8.147.765.859.349.88
11 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 7.73 8.46 Russia 8.059.008.767.738.58
12 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 7.93 8.56 Russia 8.628.727.939.488.34

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.18 2.90 Russia 5.303.072.183.022.62
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.52 3.78 Russia 3.784.744.033.523.52
3 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.67 4.40 Russia 4.023.735.453.675.94
4 Vladimir Fedorov 4.14 4.99 Russia 4.244.146.245.904.83
5 Emil Khalimov 4.91 5.63 Russia 6.504.946.275.694.91
6 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 5.34 6.46 Russia 5.925.347.306.158.10
7 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 5.92 6.82 Russia 6.215.926.6212.257.63
8 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.45 7.16 Russia 6.897.327.268.254.45
9 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 5.13 7.25 Russia 7.315.13DNF7.636.80
10 Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) 6.09 7.29 Russia 7.146.096.158.579.15
11 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 5.36 7.78 Russia 8.775.3611.057.247.33
12 Mikhail Malinowski 6.41 8.59 Russia 7.709.329.039.056.41
13 Sergey Mironchenkov 6.64 9.81 Russia 9.716.6411.209.989.74
14 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.02 10.30 Russia 10.0210.1212.2010.1210.66
15 Ivan Komrakov (Иван Комраков) 8.66 10.39 Russia 8.6610.7210.2610.1911.68
16 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 6.98 10.56 Russia 10.926.9810.5511.8210.20
17 Mikhail Kudryashov 5.24 11.03 Russia 5.8813.3718.3313.835.24
18 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 8.70 11.07 Russia 9.1717.518.7012.3311.70
19 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 8.09 11.13 Russia 10.648.0911.2913.2411.46
20 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 8.96 11.16 Russia 8.9610.9514.9110.6311.89
21 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 9.89 11.49 Russia 14.719.8910.1812.7511.54
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.29 11.50 Belarus 12.1511.7813.9210.2910.56
23 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 9.85 12.05 Russia DNF11.9311.579.8512.66
24 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 6.58 12.39 Russia 6.5815.0519.6013.718.41
25 Vladislav Vasilyev (Владислав Васильев) 10.38 12.45 Russia 11.3615.2911.7910.3814.19
26 Irina Yarygina 10.45 12.55 Russia 12.6313.7815.4211.2410.45
27 Dominic Samsonov (Доминик Самсонов) 11.17 12.89 Russia 16.3412.4211.1713.3512.90
28 Alexey Yarygin 8.34 13.39 Russia 13.4013.14DNF13.648.34
29 Leonid Dyatlov (Леонид Дятлов) 8.52 13.93 Russia DNF11.7616.448.5213.58
30 Mikhail Arkhipov 11.93 14.34 Russia 12.6411.9316.9513.4218.67
31 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 7.76 14.65 Russia DNF8.8722.5712.517.76
32 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 11.80 15.74 Russia 11.8016.4819.5618.4912.25
33 Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) 12.46 17.09 Russia 17.2712.4616.0318.2517.97
34 Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин) 13.14 18.02 Russia 19.1313.1414.0824.7320.86
35 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 12.84 18.31 Russia 12.8422.1316.2418.5220.17
36 Sergey Rudenko 12.28 24.37 Russia 15.6436.1212.2821.34DNF
37 Lev Smirnov (Лев Смирнов) 23.63 27.56 Russia 29.1123.6325.6642.1727.91
38 Maksim Stemasov 7.96 DNF Russia 8.6110.35DNF7.96DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 3.58 3.93 Russia 3.584.773.793.814.20
2 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.28 4.83 Russia 8.594.284.475.564.47
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.84 5.22 Russia 4.565.325.795.993.84
4 Mikhail Malinowski 2.96 5.60 Russia 5.62DNF5.592.965.59
5 Vladimir Fedorov 4.43 5.65 Russia 7.484.435.986.304.68
6 Sergey Mironchenkov 3.41 6.28 Russia 7.595.176.083.418.12
7 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 4.30 6.94 Russia 11.426.846.594.307.39
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 4.67 6.97 Russia DNF7.577.106.234.67
9 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 5.65 7.04 Russia 7.276.497.368.795.65
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.27 8.52 Russia 9.647.789.848.147.27
11 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 9.41 12.99 Russia 14.999.979.4115.1114.01
12 Emil Khalimov 6.20 DNF Russia 6.209.826.67DNFDNF

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 3.68 4.92 Russia 8.495.133.684.325.30
2 Vladimir Fedorov 4.24 5.18 Russia 5.205.664.245.344.99
3 Mikhail Malinowski 5.08 5.72 Russia 6.725.425.085.316.44
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 3.56 5.95 Russia 5.837.143.567.664.89
5 Alexey Kislovskiy 4.88 6.34 Russia 4.885.018.276.957.06
6 Sergey Mironchenkov 4.76 6.55 Russia 7.184.765.639.216.84
7 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 4.51 6.63 Russia DNF4.517.816.515.56
8 Emil Khalimov 5.96 7.06 Russia 7.735.967.058.836.39
9 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 5.47 8.57 Russia 11.248.175.476.2915.16
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.45 9.29 Russia 9.0615.5610.048.458.77
11 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 7.41 10.02 Russia 9.7712.7910.1710.127.41
12 Semen Tsaplev (Семён Цаплев) 10.08 10.57 Russia 10.0810.7117.1510.3810.63
13 Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов) 5.82 10.66 Russia 12.9410.565.8217.568.49
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.25 11.02 Belarus 13.6910.029.3414.999.25
15 Denis Platov (Денис Платов) 8.57 12.04 Russia 11.8913.928.5710.3219.60
16 Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович) 8.91 12.74 Russia 15.1016.5512.0511.078.91
17 Mikhail Arkhipov 7.73 13.18 Russia 14.5710.967.7314.0216.02
18 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 10.35 13.89 Russia DNF14.4715.9510.3511.24
19 Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) 13.48 15.35 Russia 13.4816.9015.0314.4916.53
20 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 9.16 16.96 Russia 16.8216.099.1617.9820.60
21 Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов) 8.42 17.01 Russia 8.4216.6112.3122.9522.12
22 Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров) 7.69 18.24 Russia 43.8211.2827.167.6916.27
23 Alexey Yarygin 11.19 18.51 Russia 16.1046.1011.1924.6914.73
24 Evgeny Kliachin (Евгений Клячин) 12.54 19.16 Russia 22.2618.1120.3612.5419.00
25 Ivan Komrakov (Иван Комраков) 19.76 24.20 Russia 21.6920.5519.7634.1130.36
26 Dominic Samsonov (Доминик Самсонов) 12.69 24.26 Russia 12.6924.6636.5423.4224.70
27 Elizaveta Ermolkina 15.42 25.40 Russia 15.4219.3429.511:13.1127.36
28 Dmitriy Bashmurov (Дмитрий Башмуров) 20.38 27.33 Russia 24.2031.4930.2320.3827.55
29 Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков) 24.16 27.67 Russia 29.2639.5324.9724.1628.78
30 Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев) 22.49 32.75 Russia 42.1928.5622.4930.6339.07
31 Irina Yarygina 12.96 33.15 Russia 12.9634.3229.0836.0444.47
32 Lev Smirnov (Лев Смирнов) 38.40 57.16 Russia 1:11.9650.0138.4049.501:21.23

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Kislovskiy 15.14 16.70 Russia 21.4115.5316.4418.1315.14
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 16.69 21.76 Russia 23.6921.8422.3716.6921.06
3 Mikhail Arkhipov 18.88 26.01 Russia 28.2129.7820.0418.8829.88
4 Konstantin Solovyev 21.58 26.13 Russia 28.4037.1921.5827.8222.18
5 Mikhail Malinowski 35.85 37.45 Russia 51.1739.8736.0636.4335.85
6 Emil Khalimov 30.86 38.30 Russia 44.8232.6446.1530.8637.44
7 Leonid Dyatlov (Леонид Дятлов) 47.12 55.63 Russia 47.121:02.2548.1356.521:13.06
8 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 29.87 59.25 Russia 46.501:17.13DNF29.8754.12
9 Maksim Stemasov 48.64 DNF Russia 58.98DNF48.64DNFDNS
10 Alexey Yarygin 1:05.41 Russia 1:36.781:05.41
11 Denis Platonychev (Денис Платонычев) 2:02.56 Russia 2:10.802:02.56