Serbian Open 2013


Date
Mar 23 - 24, 2013
City
Belgrade, Serbia
Venue

Delta City shopping mall

Address
16, Jurija Gagarina Street, 11000 Belgrade, Serbia
Details

On the second floor.

Website
Serbian Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Olivér Perge
Contact

Olivér Perge, Dragan Okanovic, Sanio Kasumovic, Dalibor Marinovic

Information

Competition is open for competitors from all countries. All events will be held, except feet. Maximum 80 competitors.

Events
Competitors
62
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksa Ilić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.19 17.84 Serbia 17.3615.1916.3319.8421.88
Second 10 14.53 16.77 Serbia 15.5619.4118.8614.5315.90
First 11 17.41 18.18 Serbia 17.9320.4617.4118.9117.69
2x2x2 Cube First 14 6.30 9.03 Serbia 10.396.307.928.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:17.72 1:25.09 Serbia 1:30.911:22.311:31.791:17.721:22.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 39.46 55.25 Serbia 50.131:04.381:26.0951.2339.46
Pyraminx Final 11 14.74 18.84 Serbia DNF21.1417.7117.6814.74

Aleksa Kijanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 24.75 29.21 Serbia 25.4130.6955.0831.5324.75
First 23 25.71 26.97 Serbia 25.7126.0127.8127.0929.22
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.10 10.05 Serbia 17.296.0122.606.865.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:38.02 1:50.95 Serbia 2:02.181:38.021:50.151:40.532:03.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 51.34 1:06.73 Serbia 1:04.5951.341:29.311:05.461:10.13
Pyraminx Final 13 18.64 DNF Serbia 18.6418.91DNFDNF45.67

Aleksa Kuzmanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 22.61 29.30 Serbia 22.6128.2226.8232.8548.71
First 22 24.47 26.78 Serbia 37.2624.4727.6428.1024.59
2x2x2 Cube First 20 8.89 10.68 Serbia DNF9.378.8913.679.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 1:04.02 1:27.62 Serbia DNF1:04.021:40.531:30.001:12.33

Aleksa Đurošev - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 27.97 37.53 Serbia 33.0727.9740.7740.7438.77
First 33 28.19 36.09 Serbia 40.9735.6136.0328.1936.63

Aleksandar Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 24.43 27.31 Bulgaria 35.6430.5324.8926.5024.43
First 25 24.19 27.27 Bulgaria 25.0529.5827.1834.8524.19
2x2x2 Cube First 25 13.43 18.43 Bulgaria 25.5513.4314.2530.4215.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 12 14.64 22.96 Bulgaria 23.6918.8714.6445.9626.33

Aleksandar Kecman - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 34.41 37.04 Serbia 35.2634.4136.2251.4639.63
First 37 35.58 40.15 Serbia 42.1736.47DNF35.5841.80

Aleksandar Marić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 47.36 1:01.51 Serbia 1:09.621:01.8757.6347.361:05.03
First 43 46.49 1:00.69 Serbia 46.4955.9054.191:19.171:11.99

Andrej Simicevic - Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:14.12 1:25.66 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1:22.231:16.871:14.121:43.931:37.89

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.11 11.45 Hungary 12.0311.159.1111.8611.33
Second 3 9.73 10.64 Hungary 9.8111.589.7311.9110.52
First 3 10.23 11.65 Hungary 12.5110.2311.9910.8812.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.67 3.12 Hungary 3.412.672.943.003.90
First 1 2.71 3.70 Hungary 3.693.784.663.622.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.61 39.77 Hungary 41.4637.8539.9943.0837.61
Combined First 1 42.01 43.75 Hungary 45.3042.0442.0148.1543.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.21 1:14.12 Hungary 1:12.681:14.351:11.211:15.331:16.28
Combined First 1 1:08.85 1:16.39 Hungary 1:14.581:18.051:08.851:16.541:20.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:25.90 2:29.36 Hungary 2:30.722:25.902:31.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:13.62 3:19.84 Hungary 3:23.543:22.373:13.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 37.94 52.38 Hungary 1:11.4447.7637.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Hungary 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.45 19.43 Hungary 18.5620.9418.4519.4620.26
Combined First 3 16.69 18.41 Hungary 19.7618.1316.6918.0519.06
Clock Final 7 15.76 18.37 Hungary 18.8117.17DNF15.7619.14
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.42 1:23.52 Hungary 1:24.451:37.221:19.421:26.631:19.49
Pyraminx Final 2 4.46 5.95 Hungary 5.144.649.068.084.46
Square-1 Final 2 26.27 27.81 Hungary 28.2427.2127.9829.3826.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:53.94 DNF Hungary 12:14.00DNF8:53.94
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/6 28:41 Hungary 6/6 28:41DNS

Borislav Marchovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 20.71 27.90 Bulgaria 31.4620.7123.0932.4529.16
First 30 26.35 32.02 Bulgaria 37.5030.8733.5826.3531.61
2x2x2 Cube First 21 8.22 12.16 Bulgaria 16.268.22DNF10.489.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:46.14 DNF Bulgaria 1:54.561:46.14DNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 3:38.54 Bulgaria DNF3:38.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Bulgaria DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Bulgaria DNFDNFDNS
Clock Final 6 15.13 NR 17.55 NR Bulgaria 15.13DNF18.2816.4317.93
Megaminx Combined Final 6 DNF Bulgaria DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.97 NR 8.21 NR Bulgaria 3.9711.527.755.3613.44
Square-1 Final 6 57.71 NR 1:00.82 NR Bulgaria 1:49.4957.711:02.741:01.1558.58

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.52 13.00 Hungary 13.3414.3412.5913.0611.52
Second 4 9.43 11.57 Hungary 9.4312.4311.4010.9412.38
First 7 12.16 13.83 Hungary 15.1615.4114.0512.2912.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.41 5.05 Hungary 4.654.415.847.754.66
First 5 4.60 5.08 Hungary 5.164.605.035.085.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.75 57.53 Hungary 52.7556.7757.471:02.5358.34
Combined First 5 46.43 54.93 Hungary 55.161:03.7957.5752.0646.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:57.88 2:01.71 Hungary 2:03.351:59.872:01.912:05.431:57.88
Combined First 6 2:06.85 2:13.00 Hungary 2:11.962:09.752:17.942:17.282:06.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 5:08.66 Hungary 5:08.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.84 30.09 Hungary 34.8627.5923.8430.7631.93
Combined First 5 27.22 30.90 Hungary 27.2231.5035.1131.3329.86
Pyraminx Final 1 3.34 4.10 Hungary 5.114.593.343.384.34

Darko Babijanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 25.34 32.67 Serbia DNF27.9232.1125.3437.97
First 26 27.84 30.27 Serbia 30.0932.4929.8830.8427.84

Darko Barać - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 27.17 30.77 Serbia 28.7140.1528.2835.3227.17
First 28 25.32 31.22 Serbia 35.5235.7925.3231.6826.46

David Buzgo - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.05 NR 15.10 Serbia 17.1817.2212.0512.5615.56
Second 6 12.47 13.85 Serbia 14.8114.0212.4714.5213.00
First 5 12.58 13.20 NR Serbia 16.2912.6813.3613.5512.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.71 4.48 Serbia 3.965.004.487.063.71
First 3 3.75 4.28 NR Serbia 5.263.755.773.803.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:00.50 1:04.94 Serbia 1:05.451:13.651:00.501:07.061:02.31
Combined First 6 55.75 NR 1:00.08 NR Serbia 1:23.191:01.061:03.0156.1855.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Serbia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 31.90 34.91 Serbia 41.9332.8834.2337.6231.90
Combined First 7 31.97 36.30 Serbia 31.9738.6248.0833.1937.08
Square-1 Final 4 33.56 NR 43.05 NR Serbia 46.3033.5658.5945.0137.84

David Kotlica - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.76 20.47 Serbia 22.3615.7620.1720.1321.11
First 17 14.69 21.30 Serbia 24.3045.2118.7314.6920.86

Dejan Bunoš - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 1:02.26 1:17.93 Serbia 1:17.391:26.271:10.741:25.661:02.26

Dimitrije Ilić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 26.86 36.43 Serbia 34.5439.3126.8643.2635.44
First 36 37.08 39.71 Serbia 40.7437.1437.0841.2544.29

Dino Ćerimagić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 32.76 39.68 Serbia 45.7741.4939.9232.7637.64
First 34 35.14 38.87 Serbia 39.7940.4736.3443.2035.14

Dragan Okanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 18.21 18.80 Serbia 18.2119.6122.7518.4418.34
First 14 16.75 19.51 Serbia 20.2418.2625.0020.0216.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:20.35 NR DNF Serbia 1:20.35DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Serbia DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/6 29:24 NR Serbia 3/6 29:24DNS

Dunja Dosen Majkic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 52.87 DNF Serbia DNF57.86DNF53.1152.87

Dušan Miljković - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 56.37 1:03.21 Serbia 1:05.1956.412:16.1856.371:08.04

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.47 12.86 Hungary 12.5612.6112.4713.40DNF
Second 5 10.45 12.48 Hungary 13.1512.1710.4514.0912.13
First 4 11.74 13.01 Hungary 11.7412.1412.2514.6314.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56 4.34 Hungary 2.564.504.216.404.31
First 4 3.60 4.78 Hungary 4.737.284.273.605.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.72 50.65 Hungary 56.3047.7252.8548.0151.09
Combined First 3 43.49 49.08 Hungary 53.3643.4949.5648.0949.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.71 1:29.75 Hungary 1:26.741:25.711:33.551:28.951:34.96
Combined First 3 1:24.68 1:33.88 Hungary 1:24.681:38.031:29.451:34.151:39.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:02.65 3:09.18 Hungary 3:14.193:02.653:10.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:34.27 4:41.95 Hungary 4:43.264:34.274:48.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:00.55 2:14.74 Hungary 2:28.342:15.342:00.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 42 Hungary 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.84 19.72 Hungary 19.3121.3418.5214.8428.78
Combined First 4 21.35 25.29 Hungary 21.3529.4923.00DNF23.37
Clock Final 5 13.84 16.77 Hungary 15.6517.3617.3019.1113.84
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:36.78 1:44.37 Hungary 1:36.781:45.571:51.141:39.181:48.36
Pyraminx Final 3 4.49 6.03 Hungary 4.494.886.536.688.52
Square-1 Final 3 32.29 38.36 Hungary 36.74DNF45.8332.5132.29
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 28:49 Hungary 3/4 28:49DNS

Filip Milosavljević - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 8:04.74 DNF Serbia 8:04.74DNSDNSDNSDNS

Filip Stanić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 1:04.14 1:15.23 Serbia 1:13.131:27.251:04.141:05.321:42.75
2x2x2 Cube First 27 9.81 18.81 Serbia 23.4726.1217.7215.239.81

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.91 11.03 Hungary 11.1511.9611.5310.409.91
Second 1 8.61 10.06 Hungary 8.6110.759.729.7126.21
First 2 11.31 11.51 Hungary 11.4011.3111.3112.2811.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.33 4.34 Hungary DNF4.962.775.302.33
First 9 3.60 5.66 Hungary 5.153.605.8221.096.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.93 43.60 Hungary 47.1140.9342.6846.9541.16
Combined First 2 44.95 47.02 Hungary 51.5549.0644.9545.3846.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.62 1:33.90 Hungary 1:35.831:32.191:45.271:31.621:33.67
Combined First 2 1:21.32 1:27.07 Hungary 1:21.321:30.281:22.951:28.591:29.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:39.00 2:49.67 Hungary 2:39.002:53.362:56.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:06.31 4:16.11 Hungary 4:23.684:06.314:18.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.86 NR 16.76 Hungary 18.3216.8610.8615.6217.79
Combined First 1 13.76 16.14 Hungary 13.7615.3019.4418.4114.72
Clock Final 9 26.62 DNF Hungary DNF26.62DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:31.50 1:51.09 Hungary 1:44.802:00.801:47.662:01.411:31.50
Pyraminx Final 6 7.04 9.30 Hungary 16.998.0510.039.837.04
Square-1 Final 8 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Ivan Kuna - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 34.30 35.81 Croatia 34.3036.3335.7335.3638.57
First 32 27.02 32.86 Croatia 36.8030.8139.8030.9727.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 8.18 10.78 Croatia 8.1815.188.7513.1310.47
First 12 7.17 8.96 Croatia 9.499.1310.168.257.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 3:02.25 Croatia 3:02.25DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 10.48 16.37 Croatia 17.0610.4814.7017.3530.95

Ivan Pavlović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 19.75 21.23 Serbia 25.7822.1820.2019.7521.30
First 19 17.65 24.79 Serbia 22.1835.9530.0117.6522.18
2x2x2 Cube First 22 11.78 14.96 Serbia 15.0012.7919.2017.0911.78

Lazar Bojanić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 25.04 30.23 Serbia 34.4333.3628.8728.4725.04
First 29 27.29 31.69 Serbia 32.6829.0433.3641.5927.29
2x2x2 Cube First 17 8.73 10.34 Serbia 9.978.739.6511.4021.58

Lazar Jovisic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 21.87 24.65 Serbia 24.7021.87DNF25.9323.33
First 24 25.55 27.21 Serbia 25.9625.5528.4528.6827.22
2x2x2 Cube First 24 12.19 16.50 Serbia 23.7814.4919.8615.1512.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 1:31.00 Serbia 1:31.001:57.92

Lekić Vukašin - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 40.42 46.43 Serbia 46.9652.9950.7440.4241.59
First 38 38.93 42.83 Serbia 38.9347.2244.6043.6240.28

Luka Vorkapić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 1:26.93 1:47.99 Serbia 2:09.85DNF1:26.931:27.101:47.01

Marko Nikolic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.11 22.07 Serbia 16.1123.9722.0620.19DNF
First 12 15.18 18.59 Serbia 15.1824.6116.3120.7218.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 7.48 8.64 Serbia 9.698.0011.368.227.48
First 11 5.01 7.42 Serbia 9.946.5715.975.755.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:16.92 1:21.55 Serbia 1:16.921:25.941:17.601:26.821:21.10
Combined First 9 1:03.17 1:14.29 Serbia 1:11.441:03.171:26.241:22.091:09.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:56.71 2:06.74 NR Serbia 2:08.332:19.801:59.801:56.712:12.09
Combined First 7 1:39.28 NR 2:14.30 NR Serbia 2:30.712:16.361:39.282:05.672:20.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 40.44 42.20 Serbia 41.8740.4443.56DNF41.18
Combined First 11 41.54 50.17 Serbia 41.541:08.3359.7042.6448.18

Marko Šenk - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.86 16.67 Croatia 14.8616.0616.6319.8817.33
Second 12 14.61 18.73 Croatia 20.1625.6217.0219.0214.61
First 9 13.42 14.93 Croatia 18.3313.4214.5815.4814.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.67 5.55 Croatia DNF4.945.324.676.40
First 8 4.40 5.41 Croatia 5.864.404.695.676.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:10.96 1:16.70 Croatia 1:21.231:11.211:35.791:17.661:10.96
Combined First 10 59.09 NR 1:19.63 Croatia 59.091:20.061:26.631:38.061:12.21

Michael Röhrer - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.90 14.71 Austria 14.8612.9015.2516.8814.03
Second 7 11.66 14.13 Austria 11.6614.4913.5014.5814.39
First 8 10.50 14.56 Austria 15.0615.1614.5214.0910.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.33 6.46 Austria 6.368.143.337.655.38
First 6 3.36 5.35 Austria 5.126.205.775.173.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.65 46.97 Austria 45.0439.6550.4948.2747.59
Combined First 4 48.73 52.73 Austria 53.6054.8348.7352.9951.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.06 1:35.33 Austria 1:39.082:47.231:28.061:31.701:35.21
Combined First 4 1:28.19 1:35.11 Austria 1:39.161:32.391:43.301:33.781:28.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:28.47 2:41.05 Austria 2:47.592:28.472:47.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:11.36 4:24.06 Austria 4:33.284:27.534:11.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:32.68 5:03.19 Austria 5:13.765:23.144:32.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.09 37.77 Austria 35.4341.7427.0942.7736.13
Combined First 8 38.15 38.74 Austria 38.3243.5838.1538.2339.66
Clock Final 2 11.03 13.64 Austria 12.3912.3016.23DNF11.03
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:11.29 1:11.88 Austria 1:11.991:11.521:12.141:11.29DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 5.14 8.20 Austria 5.148.978.167.4712.49
Square-1 Final 1 20.60 27.60 Austria 1:11.0924.3733.0120.6025.41

Mihailo Bogdanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 1:10.13 1:17.46 Serbia 1:24.681:14.741:12.971:10.131:30.50
2x2x2 Cube First 28 29.61 49.84 Serbia 45.161:08.5035.9629.611:08.39

Mihajlo Kostić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 1:21.84 1:31.98 Serbia 2:44.271:25.751:25.181:21.841:45.00

Miljan Ivanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 17.66 19.43 Serbia 19.0721.3417.8917.6625.89
First 13 17.58 19.35 Serbia 18.4621.9621.2617.5818.32

Milorad Markovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 28.54 30.38 NR Bosnia and Herzegovina 31.7728.5429.1530.2138.89
First 27 23.84 NR 30.43 Bosnia and Herzegovina 38.1032.1023.8431.2427.94

Miloš Mitrović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 1:10.41 1:14.91 Serbia 1:13.681:22.991:19.421:10.411:11.62

Miloš Radojević - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 28.36 32.41 Serbia 36.1630.1632.0128.3635.05
First 31 26.22 32.47 Serbia 41.2540.1227.6626.2229.62

Miloš Stojanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 30.65 38.95 Serbia DNF32.9734.4349.4630.65

Milutin Živković - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.50 22.95 Serbia 25.9325.8316.5023.9119.10
First 16 15.17 20.60 Serbia 19.6315.1719.9131.2122.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.29 7.23 Serbia 7.908.025.297.306.48
First 10 5.02 6.33 Serbia 8.165.466.047.505.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:19.05 1:29.94 Serbia 1:23.881:26.491:19.051:39.46DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 2:13.94 2:23.04 Serbia 2:44.212:23.532:30.732:14.852:13.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Serbia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:10.91 NR Serbia 7:10.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 66 Serbia 66
Clock Final 8 14.47 NR 18.39 NR Serbia 14.4718.3817.1521.9019.65
Megaminx Combined Final 6 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 9 11.52 15.37 Serbia 13.8511.5216.9815.2818.01

Milán Baticz - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.03 9.35 NR Hungary 10.658.589.908.039.58
Second 2 9.12 10.47 Hungary 9.1210.009.5313.5711.89
First 1 9.89 10.43 Hungary 11.3810.019.9012.149.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.59 3.09 Hungary 3.993.072.593.402.79
First 2 2.77 4.19 Hungary 4.442.775.084.353.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.05 DNF Hungary DNF2:14.9858.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Hungary 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.34 17.84 Hungary 17.6316.9713.3420.8018.93
Combined First 2 14.67 18.32 Hungary 17.5719.1314.6719.3518.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 16:56.00 DNF Hungary 16:56.00DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Hungary DNFDNS

Miroslav Košpić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 28.81 DNF Serbia DNFDNF28.8130.3636.11

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 26.36 29.27 Hungary 26.3626.5831.5531.9229.68
First 20 19.38 24.97 Hungary 26.3427.9025.3319.3823.25
2x2x2 Cube First 19 7.57 10.45 Hungary 8.497.5715.157.7018.26
Clock Final 4 13.94 16.11 Hungary 15.6017.32DNF15.4013.94

Nikola Liubinkovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 42.95 43.94 Serbia 43.7543.9244.1651.1942.95
First 45 48.57 1:00.80 Serbia 1:12.3048.5753.59DNF56.52

Nikolai Petrov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.18 16.37 Bulgaria 16.4316.7515.1817.1915.93
Second 9 13.62 16.08 Bulgaria 14.1813.6217.4316.7217.35
First 10 13.96 17.33 Bulgaria 17.8213.9615.9218.2518.36
2x2x2 Cube First 15 7.21 9.97 Bulgaria 11.957.667.2110.3113.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:13.95 NR 1:27.14 Bulgaria 1:32.081:13.951:27.771:30.821:22.83
Combined First 12 1:16.68 NR 1:22.78 NR Bulgaria 1:30.181:18.581:19.581:39.531:16.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:39.25 NR 3:11.70 NR Bulgaria 2:39.253:10.982:57.903:26.213:40.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Bulgaria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 34.48 NR 50.64 Bulgaria 49.851:45.9334.4845.1856.88
Combined First 10 39.77 NR 44.01 NR Bulgaria 41.0239.7749.2441.7852.37
Pyraminx Final 7 11.04 14.09 Bulgaria 24.5211.0412.9115.5713.80
Square-1 Final 7 1:04.38 1:28.13 Bulgaria 1:46.841:30.751:04.382:35.101:06.81

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.66 14.20 Hungary 15.5015.0513.6913.8611.66
Second 8 11.01 15.13 Hungary 11.0113.8843.7614.0217.50
First 6 11.15 13.71 Hungary 14.9212.3716.0611.1513.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.42 5.55 Hungary 8.254.526.265.884.42
First 7 3.97 5.35 Hungary 8.236.555.264.243.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 59.30 1:07.54 Hungary 1:06.941:06.211:09.4859.301:17.61
Combined First 7 56.73 1:02.09 Hungary 1:00.6456.731:03.461:18.661:02.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:37.22 1:57.64 Hungary 1:54.821:37.222:04.531:53.58DNF
Combined First 5 1:23.15 1:47.65 Hungary 3:52.601:23.151:48.191:54.921:39.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Hungary 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.46 30.93 Hungary 32.8328.2240.3825.4631.74
Combined First 6 32.17 35.70 Hungary 32.6239.8832.1734.61DNF
Clock Final 1 11.41 11.75 Hungary 11.4112.2811.5611.4123.07
Square-1 Final 5 40.48 44.19 Hungary 46.8840.4844.8740.831:07.49

Pavle Smiljanić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 18.24 23.35 Serbia 18.2427.4923.9624.6521.43
First 21 22.64 25.45 Serbia 24.0125.1622.6427.1927.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:51.85 Serbia 1:51.851:54.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 DNF Serbia DNFDNF

Petar Ilic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 26 17.27 18.64 Serbia 34.1217.2717.4219.4919.02

Rastko Jović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 53.03 1:13.50 Serbia 1:07.731:30.02DNF1:02.7653.03

Sanio Kasumovic - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 18.38 22.01 Austria 23.5318.3818.7523.75DNF
Second 11 16.31 17.98 Austria 17.9416.3117.3620.3418.65
First 15 18.06 19.78 Austria 18.3619.0525.9818.0621.93
2x2x2 Cube First 18 4.11 10.40 Austria 12.254.1113.1110.668.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:02.38 1:26.30 Austria 1:20.691:24.181:34.021:02.381:39.19
Combined First 11 1:16.90 1:20.31 Austria 1:21.741:28.981:19.451:19.741:16.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 2:33.63 3:00.39 Austria 3:22.372:43.993:06.572:33.633:10.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 36.75 42.16 Austria 51.9939.3547.6836.7539.45
Combined First 9 35.14 42.12 Austria 35.1440.9337.2848.1555.79
Clock Final 3 13.11 15.58 Austria 15.7316.3915.8413.1115.16
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:18.12 2:22.43 Austria 2:23.552:41.542:18.122:21.802:21.94
Pyraminx Final 8 11.93 14.19 Austria 14.4714.0819.9914.0211.93

Stefan Rašković - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 43.86 1:00.86 Serbia 1:03.551:03.8856.5443.861:02.48
First 42 48.56 57.02 Serbia 1:03.7150.5956.7748.561:09.31

Tajron Jovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 31.29 DNF Serbia 31.29DNF34.55DNF33.09

Theodore Trombley - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 40.63 47.84 Serbia 46.3751.2745.8853.5840.63
First 40 43.90 46.51 Serbia 1:19.8743.9044.8946.9147.74

Tomislav Aleksić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.58 23.80 Serbia 17.5822.7222.0042.5826.69
First 18 20.74 21.53 Serbia 20.7421.6621.5029.5921.43
2x2x2 Cube First 23 11.77 15.18 Serbia 11.7714.9717.1314.7615.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 39.08 50.28 Serbia 39.0851.6849.0950.081:05.44
Combined First 12 48.91 54.45 Serbia 48.9153.021:25.5054.0656.28

Uroš Dinić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 14.52 DNF Serbia 18.16DNFDNF14.5216.31
2x2x2 Cube First 13 6.58 8.98 Serbia 12.657.426.589.989.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 57.78 1:08.34 Serbia 1:03.7857.781:12.34DNF1:08.89
Combined First 8 57.84 1:05.54 Serbia 1:05.581:05.831:05.211:06.6357.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:04.65 2:13.91 Serbia 2:14.082:05.832:21.813:22.462:04.65
Combined First 8 1:58.59 2:15.00 Serbia 2:19.642:38.782:11.702:13.651:58.59

Uroš Jevtović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 47.86 49.92 Serbia 50.951:01.0548.9749.8347.86
First 39 41.20 44.23 Serbia 43.5643.7441.2045.3850.06

Uroš Komlenić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 51.66 56.89 Serbia 51.661:01.3056.611:02.3852.75
First 44 53.77 1:00.73 Serbia DNF59.4754.551:08.1753.77

Vanja Čabarkapa - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 41.27 54.34 Serbia 1:08.41DNF43.5041.2751.12
First 41 43.93 51.44 Serbia 43.931:05.5549.1448.7456.44

Vladimir Ljubičić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:05.81 1:30.82 Serbia 1:40.161:05.811:37.281:33.821:21.36

Đorđe Kostić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 57.63 1:19.38 Serbia 57.631:24.081:05.961:28.09DNF