Saratov Winter Open 2017


Date
Dec 9 - 10, 2017
City
Saratov, Russia
Venue

Shopping Сenter "Orange"

Address
Ordzhonikidze square, 1
Details

Music stage on the first floor

Website
Saratov Winter Open 2017 website
Organizer
Maria Zhits
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact
mzhits@worldcubeassociation.org, nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed when we reach 110 competitors. The registration fee is 150 RUB for 3x3-only competirors (about 2.5 USD) and 300 RUB for everyone else (about 5 USD). Please see the website for more details.
Please note: 3x3x3 Multiple Blindfolded is tentative.

Events
Competitors
76
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 110 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 150 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 9.64 10.41 Russia 11.2010.6510.3310.259.64
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.11 10.94 Russia 11.6713.469.799.1111.36
3 Rodion Sekerin 11.83 13.06 Russia 11.8311.9816.6813.3713.84
4 Nikolay Mityakin 11.48 13.28 Russia 13.1716.0411.4812.6214.04
5 Mihail Ponomarev 10.84 13.69 Russia 15.4217.0914.5010.8411.14
6 Alexey Krikunov 13.06 13.71 Russia 13.6013.0614.1113.4214.43
7 Artem Rogachev 12.88 14.94 Russia 15.0017.2813.1512.8816.67
8 Maxim Meshcheryakov 13.54 15.48 Russia 15.2214.9516.2816.4013.54
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 14.02 15.60 Russia 14.0218.6216.7414.9115.15
10 Roman Kolyzhenkov 14.51 16.03 Russia 17.6717.9314.5315.8814.51
11 Sergey Wolferts 14.74 16.20 Russia 17.1216.5514.7414.94DNF
12 Maxim Chechnev 15.94 16.78 Russia 26.3817.1615.9416.1816.99

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 9.36 9.52 Russia 9.369.689.509.3810.86
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.75 9.60 Russia 9.5110.439.878.759.41
3 Artem Rogachev 12.14 12.52 Russia 12.5912.5712.1413.6412.39
4 Nikolay Mityakin 11.80 12.58 Russia 12.8512.3011.8012.5813.19
5 Alexey Krikunov 11.45 13.59 Russia 13.5713.3513.8411.4513.87
6 Rodion Sekerin 12.68 14.97 Russia 14.2614.1512.6816.5316.50
7 Mihail Ponomarev 13.05 15.27 Russia 14.5024.7717.2113.0514.09
8 Maxim Meshcheryakov 13.22 15.64 Russia 15.2116.6815.3313.2216.37
9 Roman Kolyzhenkov 14.29 15.71 Russia 14.9014.2915.8817.4016.36
10 Mikhail Arkhipov 10.96 16.71 Russia 10.9616.3416.7817.0017.37
11 Maxim Chechnev 15.21 16.79 Russia 17.9216.4615.2116.1017.81
12 Sergey Wolferts 15.14 17.03 Russia 15.1416.6916.1518.7818.26
13 Artem Kolmykov 13.93 17.34 Russia 17.4218.2117.0117.5913.93
14 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.28 19.01 Russia 15.2819.2619.3128.6318.47
15 Maria Zhits 18.28 19.64 Russia 19.2219.5920.1220.4718.28
16 Andrey Mishin 18.53 19.85 Russia 28.7218.5320.3220.2418.99
17 Aral Askarov 19.41 20.38 Kazakhstan 19.4120.6020.7119.8326.18
18 Fidan Gaffarov 18.38 20.55 Russia 23.3918.3826.0019.2119.05
19 Andrey Melnikov 18.36 20.77 Russia 20.8020.4425.0218.3621.07
20 Timofey Eybogin 17.81 21.11 Russia 26.6421.8919.6821.7617.81
21 Fyodor Sidorenkov 18.79 21.35 Russia 19.9918.7920.2540.3023.82
22 Vitaly Kabanov 19.95 21.96 Russia 19.9522.7824.4722.2720.83
23 Dmitry Shichkin 20.29 22.65 Russia 25.1321.8021.0228.4820.29
24 Alexey Yarygin 18.22 22.91 Russia 24.7218.2230.8223.0520.95
25 Danil Kravchenko 20.90 22.91 Russia 22.9020.9026.0724.5621.27
26 Darya Kaydysheva 18.63 23.55 Russia 18.6322.2026.5721.8726.62
27 Artem Gusev 19.44 23.58 Russia 29.9319.4422.9723.6524.12
28 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 21.44 24.20 Russia 21.9321.4426.6324.0528.12
29 Mikhail Malinowski 22.90 24.28 Russia 24.7326.7124.0122.9024.10
30 Vladislav Zabrodin 21.08 24.78 Russia 29.5526.0524.1324.1621.08
31 Ernur Ersayynov 21.72 26.17 Kazakhstan 38.5727.8422.8627.8121.72
32 Mark Stolyarov 23.66 27.32 Russia 24.1323.6635.0025.6532.17
33 Dmitry Obukhov 22.58 27.96 Russia 34.8029.6030.5423.7422.58
34 Stepan Tsarev 22.51 28.00 Russia 22.5125.0932.4435.4626.48
35 Evgenii Udodov 24.34 28.01 Russia 28.0040.3828.9127.1124.34
36 Arseniy Dostovalov 24.44 28.41 Russia 26.7628.4034.5124.4430.06
37 Ilya Tulskov 21.90 28.42 Russia 34.0329.2534.0821.9921.90
38 Gennadiy Samoilov 24.47 30.58 Russia 32.3226.7824.4749.7132.64
39 Konstantin Vasin 25.19 31.45 Russia 25.1929.7441.9037.0027.61
40 Viacheslav Norkin 27.90 32.11 Russia 32.0436.1236.9327.9028.18
41 Maksim Temnyshov 27.80 32.22 Russia 27.8032.6933.7330.2539.71
42 Dmitry Prokhorov 28.34 32.37 Russia 32.0829.7028.3436.4135.33
43 Vladimir Kutyrkin 28.96 32.40 Russia 29.7441.8437.9028.9629.57
44 Egor Moiseev 34.06 36.36 Russia 42.9537.0536.5035.5234.06

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 9.06 9.88 Russia 10.089.919.659.0610.25
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.29 10.41 Russia 10.6610.009.2911.0410.57
3 Nikolay Mityakin 10.34 13.09 Russia 14.3613.1910.3420.9711.72
4 Artem Rogachev 12.64 13.17 Russia 12.8813.2012.6413.4413.47
5 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.19 14.67 Russia 13.1915.0114.00DNF14.99
6 Alexey Krikunov 13.62 14.71 Russia 24.1814.8514.1213.6215.15
7 Sergey Wolferts 13.58 15.28 Russia 13.5815.8114.0116.1216.02
8 Mihail Ponomarev 14.54 15.34 Russia 14.5416.3414.7915.6715.57
9 Rodion Sekerin 12.71 15.42 Russia 19.8914.8016.1515.3212.71
10 Roman Kolyzhenkov 14.40 15.47 Russia DNF15.0515.9314.4015.42
11 Maxim Chechnev 14.99 16.50 Russia 14.9920.9816.4815.7417.27
12 Artem Kolmykov 13.92 16.54 Russia 16.6313.9222.3317.8815.10
13 Maxim Meshcheryakov 15.59 16.79 Russia 20.6516.1215.5917.2017.06
14 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 15.46 18.63 Russia 20.0023.2118.8415.4617.06
15 Andrey Mishin 16.62 18.73 Russia 20.5820.2017.4416.6218.56
16 Aral Askarov 17.69 20.33 Kazakhstan 19.9717.6919.9321.2821.08
17 Timofey Eybogin 16.25 20.82 Russia 23.3716.2519.3219.7624.44
18 Vitaly Kabanov 16.31 21.04 Russia DNF16.3121.5817.3024.23
19 Maria Zhits 20.09 21.49 Russia 20.0924.0420.2221.8922.37
20 Darya Kaydysheva 19.83 21.67 Russia 20.0322.2122.7819.8325.34
21 Fyodor Sidorenkov 19.46 21.91 Russia 28.7120.5725.0519.4620.12
22 Artem Gusev 21.10 22.04 Russia 21.1021.5622.7121.8630.77
23 Alexey Yarygin 15.95 22.06 Russia 21.6920.4037.1015.9524.09
24 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 19.11 22.35 Russia 25.0919.1119.5922.3825.80
25 Mikhail Malinowski 19.13 22.36 Russia 19.1320.4525.8626.6420.77
26 Dmitry Shichkin 14.80 22.55 Russia 14.8023.1821.8429.1422.64
27 Danil Kravchenko 18.60 23.36 Russia 22.2126.0318.6021.8529.19
28 Fidan Gaffarov 18.08 23.37 Russia 22.7724.5018.0823.7623.58
29 Dmitry Obukhov 22.53 24.27 Russia 25.45DNF22.5322.9524.42
30 Stepan Tsarev 22.21 24.34 Russia 23.6122.2124.3326.3125.07
31 Andrey Melnikov 18.54 24.61 Russia 24.3028.7922.2518.5427.27
32 Mark Stolyarov 19.61 25.34 Russia 21.7128.3831.6619.6125.93
33 Ernur Ersayynov 22.96 25.34 Kazakhstan 23.6526.8626.6425.7222.96
34 Vladislav Zabrodin 20.08 25.46 Russia 21.0929.7920.0829.1326.17
35 Evgenii Udodov 25.40 26.36 Russia 25.4026.4325.4427.6727.22
36 Andrey Razzhivin 21.92 26.43 Russia 21.9237.5826.1024.5328.66
37 Viacheslav Norkin 17.13 27.19 Russia 17.1341.6429.9128.8622.81
38 Ilya Tulskov 25.16 28.38 Russia 30.6225.7025.1631.0228.83
39 Gennadiy Samoilov 23.78 28.70 Russia 29.0832.3723.7828.7428.28
40 Vladimir Kutyrkin 26.88 30.75 Russia 31.3830.4126.8830.4735.30
41 Egor Moiseev 27.97 32.18 Russia 30.3729.7545.0527.9736.43
42 Arseniy Dostovalov 29.30 32.35 Russia 48.9329.3030.0035.1131.94
43 Konstantin Vasin 28.64 32.44 Russia 30.3436.6330.3438.3428.64
44 Dmitry Prokhorov 31.89 33.88 Russia 35.8233.5631.8951.6032.27
45 Maksim Temnyshov 33.04 34.78 Russia 33.3235.4235.5933.041:49.02
46 Philip Baranov 34.13 37.86 Russia 39.6637.6434.1342.3036.27
47 Timofey Dementev 33.41 37.95 Russia 33.4134.8539.2246.0239.79
48 Vladimir Masanov 27.27 38.36 Russia 39.3945.7840.0635.6327.27
49 Gleb Ivanov 36.41 40.90 Russia 46.4541.5836.4141.7839.34
50 Stepan Patrin 39.48 41.57 Russia 40.5739.4844.1752.4239.96
51 Arina Popova 31.08 43.04 Russia 52.1144.4040.9843.7531.08
52 Danila Timofeev 36.89 44.04 Russia 36.8942.6249.7739.7257.78
53 Mihail Dementev 40.61 45.39 Russia 53.0144.6147.6543.9140.61
54 Viktor Kormilicyn 41.30 47.30 Russia 48.8041.30DNF51.2741.84
55 Roman Gavrilov 33.19 47.81 Russia 49.561:03.1336.2457.6333.19
56 Vsevolod Donchenko 36.50 48.13 Russia 1:06.4840.8054.8836.5048.71
57 Grigory Areev 39.90 48.34 Russia 46.9355.6152.0439.9046.05
58 Darya Vorona 44.71 50.62 Russia 50.8050.6751.2144.7150.39
59 Yaroslav Zelepukhin 42.24 50.82 Russia 42.2458.2847.5251.0853.86
60 Maksim Dolmatov 47.42 51.54 Russia 48.2547.421:00.2553.9752.41
61 Timofey Fugarov 48.65 54.91 Russia 48.6553.1559.651:06.0851.94
62 Aleksei Shvedov 37.72 55.90 Russia 1:03.6453.1757.8637.7256.68
63 Ivan Bulatov 38.47 56.38 Russia 1:07.2559.1338.4742.76DNF
64 Irina Yarygina 45.31 56.60 Russia 45.3155.451:01.1657.5256.82
65 Dmitri Tyushin 49.23 59.35 Russia 55.791:03.821:08.2049.2358.43
66 Leonid Oreshkin 48.54 59.47 Russia DNF1:08.1757.7848.5452.45
67 Iurii Shein 52.51 59.54 Russia 52.5156.651:02.561:00.721:01.24
68 Vasiliy Balaev 51.18 1:00.47 Russia 1:05.8254.681:12.561:00.9051.18
69 Denis Chupasov 55.47 1:04.45 Russia 1:10.281:07.6355.471:08.4357.30
70 Dmitry Tarasiak 52.68 1:10.20 Russia 1:06.0352.681:06.33DNF1:18.24
71 Alexander Kanygin 58.45 1:14.03 Russia 1:03.5458.451:19.81DNF1:18.74
72 Ilvira Kutlubaeva 1:09.17 1:24.09 Russia 1:28.571:28.431:09.172:42.881:15.26
73 Emil Melikov 1:11.37 1:24.15 Russia 2:56.971:25.901:11.371:17.071:29.49
74 Shamil Kutlubaev 1:08.23 1:25.66 Russia 1:24.061:30.751:27.711:25.221:08.23
75 Anna Belugina 1:08.89 1:30.56 Russia 1:30.471:27.39DNF1:08.891:33.81

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.96 3.77 Russia 3.914.312.963.384.03
2 Mihail Ponomarev 4.31 4.63 Russia 4.576.324.784.314.55
3 Rodion Sekerin 4.22 5.05 Russia 4.225.235.084.925.16
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 4.61 5.48 Russia 6.304.915.244.619.14
5 Maxim Meshcheryakov 4.12 5.60 Russia 7.227.094.424.125.28
6 Nikolay Mityakin 4.91 5.93 Russia 7.556.735.124.915.93
7 Roman Kolyzhenkov 5.00 6.33 Russia 6.726.825.445.007.45
8 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.56 6.51 Russia 8.077.544.565.266.74
9 Artem Kolmykov 5.48 7.24 Russia 7.707.315.489.306.71
10 Darya Kaydysheva 6.44 8.49 Russia 9.339.0410.587.096.44
11 Sergey Wolferts 5.44 9.33 Russia 6.548.58DNF5.4412.86

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.50 3.24 Russia 2.853.733.782.503.13
2 Mihail Ponomarev 4.09 4.26 Russia 4.764.204.094.184.41
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3.95 4.85 Russia 3.957.315.614.204.74
4 Rodion Sekerin 3.70 4.91 Russia 4.165.076.153.705.50
5 Mikhail Arkhipov 4.19 5.32 Russia 6.535.415.644.904.19
6 Roman Kolyzhenkov 3.94 5.35 Russia 6.264.343.948.235.46
7 Nikolay Mityakin 2.76 5.52 Russia 2.769.266.355.324.88
8 Maxim Meshcheryakov 4.84 5.78 Russia 4.846.187.495.845.33
9 Artem Kolmykov 3.76 6.00 Russia 6.616.675.633.765.76
10 Sergey Wolferts 4.63 6.06 Russia 5.08DNF6.814.636.30
11 Aral Askarov 5.11 6.09 Kazakhstan 7.496.366.105.115.82
12 Darya Kaydysheva 4.56 6.99 Russia 6.7613.326.844.567.37
13 Alexey Yarygin 6.16 7.01 Russia 7.896.166.666.877.49
14 Timofey Eybogin 4.56 7.05 Russia 7.687.958.254.565.51
15 Andrey Mishin 5.54 7.06 Russia 7.855.547.715.629.49
16 Maxim Chechnev 4.27 7.23 Russia 8.547.007.464.277.23
17 Mikhail Malinowski 6.29 7.27 Russia 7.5213.437.366.926.29
18 Danil Kravchenko 5.45 7.30 Russia 7.065.459.667.567.29
19 Artem Gusev 6.70 7.31 Russia 7.756.828.807.356.70
20 Fyodor Sidorenkov 4.76 7.53 Russia 9.076.4113.724.767.11
21 Fidan Gaffarov 6.32 8.01 Russia 8.366.329.307.558.13
22 Maria Zhits 6.78 8.14 Russia 7.8614.977.778.796.78
23 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 3.62 8.17 Russia 7.898.6111.153.628.01
24 Vladislav Zabrodin 6.52 8.20 Russia 6.5210.406.647.5611.33
25 Vitaly Kabanov 5.66 8.35 Russia 9.125.668.027.9112.59
26 Dmitry Obukhov 5.52 8.58 Russia 11.54DNF7.815.526.38
27 Stepan Tsarev 5.38 8.59 Russia 14.369.178.867.745.38
28 Ernur Ersayynov 6.39 8.72 Kazakhstan 10.608.616.396.9510.88
29 Konstantin Vasin 5.20 8.77 Russia 8.5610.0114.687.735.20
30 Gennadiy Samoilov 7.12 8.83 Russia 8.9113.009.228.377.12
31 Dmitry Shichkin 6.57 9.05 Russia 12.208.657.9110.596.57
32 Stepan Patrin 5.17 9.08 Russia 9.2816.258.765.179.19
33 Philip Baranov 6.75 9.09 Russia 9.1910.849.166.758.93
34 Alexey Krikunov 7.20 9.13 Russia DNF7.207.498.5711.33
35 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 4.61 9.17 Russia 7.619.5610.334.6111.23
36 Timofey Dementev 4.95 9.78 Russia 8.0412.009.294.9512.02
37 Yaroslav Zelepukhin 6.10 10.97 Russia 11.0610.7213.866.1011.13
38 Vladimir Kutyrkin 5.36 11.09 Russia 10.7711.5911.315.3611.19
39 Mark Stolyarov 7.94 11.25 Russia 12.857.9410.0612.1711.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2.87 3.42 Russia 3.643.213.572.873.47
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 3.05 5.07 Russia 5.553.054.924.736.46
3 Nikolay Mityakin 3.85 5.08 Russia 5.183.855.237.844.83
4 Roman Kolyzhenkov 3.42 5.58 Russia 3.427.464.984.3012.68
5 Mihail Ponomarev 5.10 6.05 Russia 5.746.225.106.196.86
6 Maxim Meshcheryakov 4.91 6.17 Russia 5.43DNF6.664.916.42
7 Rodion Sekerin 3.46 6.20 Russia 8.563.4611.435.354.68
8 Mikhail Arkhipov 5.17 6.29 Russia 5.177.268.496.045.58
9 Stepan Tsarev 5.38 6.40 Russia 7.145.386.595.577.04
10 Fidan Gaffarov 5.66 6.61 Russia 6.065.805.669.007.98
11 Artem Kolmykov 3.14 6.63 Russia 3.146.256.7512.506.88
12 Maria Zhits 4.07 6.75 Russia 4.078.076.6512.845.54
13 Aral Askarov 4.96 6.83 Kazakhstan 6.344.967.768.576.40
14 Mark Stolyarov 5.34 6.96 Russia 6.106.335.348.459.42
15 Dmitry Obukhov 4.95 7.09 Russia 7.4611.494.957.965.86
16 Andrey Mishin 6.12 7.22 Russia 6.127.5713.146.907.18
17 Gennadiy Samoilov 6.28 7.39 Russia 8.026.866.288.057.29
18 Vladislav Zabrodin 6.96 7.65 Russia 8.227.136.967.818.02
19 Danil Kravchenko 6.65 7.68 Russia 7.726.657.318.658.02
20 Ernur Ersayynov 6.95 7.70 Kazakhstan 10.586.957.447.588.09
21 Sergey Wolferts 6.10 7.72 Russia 6.106.859.147.1711.86
22 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 5.28 7.95 Russia 7.189.117.855.288.83
23 Fyodor Sidorenkov 5.72 7.96 Russia 9.107.717.079.705.72
24 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 5.70 8.02 Russia 9.327.378.188.515.70
25 Timofey Eybogin 4.80 8.04 Russia 9.527.264.8020.757.34
26 Alexey Krikunov 5.43 8.10 Russia 13.885.975.4311.616.71
27 Maxim Chechnev 7.05 8.20 Russia DNF7.857.059.517.25
28 Mikhail Malinowski 6.68 8.33 Russia 9.178.516.687.778.70
29 Vitaly Kabanov 7.59 8.37 Russia 9.397.637.5910.758.08
30 Artem Gusev 6.94 8.53 Russia 10.508.449.116.948.05
31 Darya Kaydysheva 6.94 9.05 Russia 10.337.146.949.6711.26
32 Stepan Patrin 7.09 9.29 Russia 11.1815.258.447.098.25
33 Timofey Dementev 6.25 9.31 Russia 8.7712.576.256.5912.90
34 Alexey Yarygin 7.00 9.65 Russia 11.458.409.117.0021.23
35 Vladimir Kutyrkin 5.54 9.83 Russia 5.549.689.0411.4410.77
36 Konstantin Vasin 8.43 10.14 Russia 8.4310.049.9510.4416.52
37 Philip Baranov 9.08 10.81 Russia 12.8311.119.0810.9710.34
38 Yaroslav Zelepukhin 9.72 11.44 Russia 19.349.7213.0311.2910.01
39 Andrey Razzhivin 8.66 11.51 Russia 12.5319.658.6613.138.86
40 Dmitry Shichkin 7.41 11.83 Russia 7.419.3816.0310.08DNF
41 Viacheslav Norkin 8.34 12.18 Russia 8.3414.7111.6912.2812.58
42 Vsevolod Donchenko 8.77 12.42 Russia 16.348.7712.868.8915.52
43 Viktor Kormilicyn 5.77 12.82 Russia DNF20.846.125.7711.49
44 Egor Moiseev 10.05 12.89 Russia 18.3811.5910.0512.2114.88
45 Arina Popova 10.36 13.25 Russia 10.3610.8028.3115.7613.18
46 Ilya Tulskov 10.15 13.42 Russia DNF10.1515.1912.7012.38
47 Aleksei Shvedov 10.77 14.32 Russia 10.7718.3613.5215.2114.23
48 Grigory Areev 12.49 15.32 Russia 12.4912.7416.7916.4317.99
49 Ivan Bulatov 12.19 15.49 Russia 15.0812.1915.2419.4716.16
50 Vladimir Masanov 10.91 15.50 Russia 27.9215.4310.9116.8414.22
51 Maksim Temnyshov 9.47 17.26 Russia 9.4716.1533.5116.3519.29
52 Timofey Fugarov 12.87 17.34 Russia 19.5912.8716.4420.8915.98
53 Dmitri Tyushin 10.45 17.35 Russia 16.0918.7324.5517.2210.45
54 Maksim Dolmatov 13.01 17.47 Russia 13.0114.3022.5718.8219.29
55 Alexander Kanygin 13.80 19.40 Russia 14.4029.2013.8014.5947.06
56 Iurii Shein 14.97 19.62 Russia 16.4414.9724.1222.4619.97
57 Dmitry Tarasiak 16.13 20.09 Russia 1:10.9319.5523.0017.7216.13
58 Irina Yarygina 14.02 20.36 Russia 21.0814.02DNF16.1623.84
59 Roman Gavrilov 15.01 DNF Russia DNF29.8815.0118.05DNF
60 Ilvira Kutlubaeva 22.80 DNF Russia 22.80DNF1:11.27DNFDNS

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 38.02 39.94 Russia 41.8039.0943.4138.0238.94
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 48.86 51.35 Russia 49.5255.1453.0851.4448.86
3 Rodion Sekerin 50.45 53.24 Russia 1:05.4754.0651.8350.4553.83
4 Maxim Meshcheryakov 52.81 55.22 Russia 53.7656.4955.421:00.1852.81
5 Mihail Ponomarev 54.22 58.57 Russia 54.221:03.511:02.5158.5554.65
6 Alexey Krikunov 47.32 1:00.82 Russia 55.801:05.0247.321:08.841:01.64
7 Sergey Wolferts 49.30 1:05.50 Russia 1:13.2049.3057.831:22.781:05.47
8 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:02.04 1:12.38 Russia 1:17.931:09.721:02.041:09.501:18.65
9 Alexey Yarygin 1:08.81 1:14.24 Russia 1:14.961:33.361:08.811:14.971:12.78
10 Roman Kolyzhenkov 1:12.64 1:17.02 Russia 1:17.681:16.641:12.641:26.451:16.75
11 Darya Kaydysheva 1:10.58 1:20.07 Russia 1:13.511:32.521:10.581:14.191:32.83
12 Maria Zhits 1:17.19 1:22.78 Russia 1:25.571:31.831:17.191:24.541:18.22
13 Aral Askarov 1:01.18 1:27.19 Kazakhstan 1:01.181:22.52DNF1:28.321:30.73
14 Andrey Razzhivin 1:28.02 1:37.25 Russia 1:45.812:02.141:33.031:32.901:28.02
15 Vladislav Zabrodin 1:29.14 1:38.16 Russia 1:46.231:43.551:29.141:29.181:41.75
16 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 1:21.13 1:41.51 Russia 1:30.001:21.131:45.461:52.711:49.07
17 Andrey Mishin 1:38.59 1:46.97 Russia 1:40.591:45.361:38.591:56.761:54.96
18 Maxim Chechnev 1:14.86 1:49.53 Russia 1:49.201:52.751:14.861:46.652:03.19
19 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 1:32.73 1:53.88 Russia 1:52.901:48.612:17.342:00.141:32.73
20 Stepan Tsarev 1:34.28 2:03.44 Russia 1:34.284:16.681:49.121:42.052:39.15
21 Vitaly Kabanov 1:39.25 2:13.35 Russia 1:39.252:13.532:12.943:24.722:13.59
22 Mark Stolyarov 1:44.15 2:13.65 Russia 2:11.072:16.061:44.152:13.833:03.35
23 Fidan Gaffarov 2:02.86 2:24.08 Russia 2:30.052:23.182:02.862:25.692:23.37
24 Konstantin Vasin 1:40.98 2:26.23 Russia 3:05.442:13.872:27.992:36.821:40.98
25 Danil Kravchenko 1:38.17 2:42.14 Russia 2:39.231:38.171:48.60DNF3:38.60
26 Dmitry Shichkin 2:05.77 2:42.51 Russia 2:05.772:41.572:34.69DNF2:51.27
27 Stepan Patrin 2:10.17 2:43.34 Russia 2:44.192:28.893:25.722:10.172:56.93
28 Ernur Ersayynov 1:53.54 3:07.29 Kazakhstan 3:32.022:10.811:53.543:39.03DNF
29 Irina Yarygina 2:44.00 Russia DNF2:44.00
30 Gennadiy Samoilov 2:45.63 Russia 2:46.162:45.63
31 Timofey Dementev 3:05.92 Russia 3:05.923:10.35
32 Leonid Oreshkin 3:17.72 Russia DNF3:17.72
33 Dmitri Tyushin 3:25.12 Russia DNF3:25.12

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 1:08.02 1:11.67 Russia 1:10.881:08.021:15.051:19.131:09.09
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:29.69 1:35.54 Russia 1:43.271:32.151:39.871:29.691:34.60
3 Alexey Krikunov 1:39.73 1:45.56 Russia 1:47.211:41.081:48.391:55.511:39.73
4 Rodion Sekerin 1:45.08 1:51.02 Russia 1:52.811:55.181:49.551:50.711:45.08
5 Mihail Ponomarev 1:47.85 2:00.40 Russia 2:11.681:55.811:47.852:23.221:53.71
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 1:43.76 2:08.22 Russia 2:01.322:45.522:17.852:05.481:43.76
7 Maria Zhits 2:01.12 2:16.98 Russia 2:20.602:24.202:18.352:01.122:11.98
8 Maxim Meshcheryakov 2:18.23 2:34.59 Russia 2:26.172:18.232:43.702:46.102:33.89
9 Darya Kaydysheva 2:19.88 2:37.50 Russia 3:12.172:40.012:29.082:43.422:19.88
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:15.02 2:38.05 Russia 4:16.772:15.022:34.382:26.602:53.18
11 Sergey Wolferts 2:25.68 2:41.06 Russia 2:49.573:06.122:34.612:38.992:25.68
12 Roman Kolyzhenkov 2:58.12 3:09.40 Russia 3:11.643:03.112:58.123:23.523:13.44
13 Danil Kravchenko 2:55.18 3:14.56 Russia 3:30.903:04.253:08.532:55.184:12.88
14 Andrey Razzhivin 3:07.85 3:23.01 Russia 3:07.853:21.883:19.943:30.373:27.22
15 Stepan Patrin 4:33.78 Russia 4:33.785:09.25
16 Ernur Ersayynov 5:26.66 Kazakhstan 5:26.66DNF
17 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 5:32.00 Russia 5:32.006:01.22
18 Gennadiy Samoilov 6:02.13 Russia 6:02.13DNF
19 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 2:34.75 2:45.69 Russia 2:34.752:59.502:42.83
2 Mihail Ponomarev 3:42.58 3:46.44 Russia 3:42.583:50.883:45.86
3 Rodion Sekerin 3:38.88 4:03.70 Russia 3:38.884:10.254:21.96
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 4:06.49 4:31.89 Russia 4:50.044:06.494:39.14
5 Alexey Yarygin 4:29.49 4:43.10 Russia 4:29.494:45.994:53.82
6 Maria Zhits 4:39.41 5:17.29 Russia 5:42.025:30.434:39.41
7 Sergey Wolferts 6:17.53 6:46.87 Russia 7:05.676:17.536:57.42
8 Darya Kaydysheva 6:15.38 DNF Russia 6:15.387:07.41DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 3:58.85 4:20.00 Russia 4:41.724:19.433:58.85
2 Rodion Sekerin 4:41.77 4:59.09 Russia 4:56.715:18.804:41.77
3 Mihail Ponomarev 5:05.69 5:35.42 Russia 5:49.085:51.505:05.69
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 6:16.40 6:45.78 Russia 6:16.407:12.756:48.19
5 Maria Zhits 7:03.47 7:21.97 Russia 7:50.337:03.477:12.11
6 Alexey Yarygin 6:35.51 7:22.65 Russia 7:31.876:35.518:00.58
7 Aral Askarov 7:45.15 8:05.09 Kazakhstan 7:45.157:59.188:30.95
8 Sergey Wolferts DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 56.82 1:17.61 Russia 56.821:34.901:21.10
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:03.92 DNF Russia 1:03.921:33.55DNF
3 Maria Zhits 2:48.04 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:48.04
4 Stepan Tsarev 3:16.12 DNF Russia 3:16.12DNF4:41.13
5 Rodion Sekerin 4:27.36 DNF Russia DNF4:27.365:02.96
6 Sergey Wolferts 4:58.57 DNF Russia 4:58.57DNFDNF
7 Danil Kravchenko 8:27.67 DNF Russia 8:27.67DNFDNF
8 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Dmitry Shichkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Mihail Ponomarev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
8 Timofey Eybogin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 43 Russia 43
1 Rodion Sekerin 43 Russia 43
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 44 Russia 44
4 Maxim Chechnev 46 Russia 46
5 Mihail Ponomarev 53 Russia 53
6 Alexey Yarygin 54 Russia 54
6 Mikhail Arkhipov 54 Russia 54
8 Maria Zhits 58 Russia 58
9 Alexey Krikunov DNF Russia DNF
9 Andrey Razzhivin DNF Russia DNF
9 Maxim Meshcheryakov DNF Russia DNF
9 Stepan Tsarev DNF Russia DNF
9 Vitaly Kabanov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 13.59 16.39 Russia 14.3116.6813.5918.1922.41
2 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 19.22 20.28 Russia 24.6621.7219.3119.8119.22
3 Mihail Ponomarev 20.77 23.62 Russia 22.1321.8126.9128.2620.77
4 Sergey Wolferts 22.96 24.01 Russia 22.9624.3024.0325.7623.71
5 Maxim Meshcheryakov 22.71 25.57 Russia 26.0922.7124.6525.9726.71
6 Rodion Sekerin 18.22 25.95 Russia 18.2238.7726.0227.5724.25
7 Artem Rogachev 22.37 28.59 Russia 22.3728.1731.1327.1830.43
8 Alexey Krikunov 24.83 29.53 Russia 28.8330.8824.83DNF28.88
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 27.84 31.92 Russia 27.8429.1738.8834.0232.57
10 Maxim Chechnev 39.98 42.39 Russia 40.8642.7445.5743.5739.98
11 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 40.80 44.71 Russia 45.4148.4241.7440.8046.99
12 Roman Kolyzhenkov 39.70 46.39 Russia 47.8944.361:27.7846.9339.70

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 16.03 16.53 Russia 16.2616.0316.6618.7016.68
2 Maxim Meshcheryakov 19.33 23.15 Russia 28.9519.3324.5723.1521.73
3 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 22.43 23.25 Russia 22.4325.0522.9624.3022.49
4 Mihail Ponomarev 16.97 23.36 Russia 24.6816.9734.4820.4824.93
5 Sergey Wolferts 18.99 23.61 Russia 19.5027.4218.9923.9127.66
6 Rodion Sekerin 22.08 25.07 Russia 22.0823.1123.7928.3131.55
7 Alexey Krikunov 30.06 30.48 Russia 30.8030.0630.3730.2837.68
8 Artem Rogachev 20.13 31.75 Russia 37.7820.1323.6036.2635.38
9 Mikhail Arkhipov 30.83 35.23 Russia 38.1635.1834.6430.8335.88
10 Maxim Chechnev 34.13 37.87 Russia 38.1137.1738.3349.1134.13
11 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 28.93 38.56 Russia 33.1639.2745.0543.2528.93
12 Roman Kolyzhenkov 27.36 42.90 Russia 27.3640.8444.3147.1743.54
13 Danil Kravchenko 41.13 43.85 Russia 41.3945.7549.5541.1344.40
14 Aral Askarov 40.11 44.95 Kazakhstan 40.2840.1153.3049.8144.77
15 Andrey Razzhivin 39.75 53.44 Russia 39.751:03.8639.951:23.0056.51
16 Alexey Yarygin 48.88 54.59 Russia 1:01.7252.8748.881:02.0649.18
17 Artem Gusev 43.32 56.98 Russia 1:06.2657.0059.8054.1343.32
18 Vitaly Kabanov 50.36 57.00 Russia 51.7257.331:13.111:01.9450.36
19 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 49.41 58.34 Russia 1:01.0751.861:20.641:02.0849.41
20 Ernur Ersayynov 48.71 1:01.18 Kazakhstan 48.7156.841:17.0949.61DNF
21 Fyodor Sidorenkov 54.37 1:03.53 Russia 1:09.541:01.971:02.671:05.9654.37
22 Stepan Tsarev 44.13 1:04.59 Russia 44.131:03.051:08.921:07.011:03.72
23 Konstantin Vasin 59.42 1:07.03 Russia 1:05.771:10.111:05.2259.422:21.83
24 Timofey Eybogin 45.86 1:07.23 Russia 45.861:31.971:16.4551.781:13.47
25 Fidan Gaffarov 1:05.06 1:12.04 Russia 1:15.40DNF1:14.431:05.061:06.30
26 Gennadiy Samoilov 59.28 1:12.11 Russia 59.281:22.081:05.032:20.531:09.23
27 Andrey Mishin 59.18 1:14.40 Russia 59.181:07.661:35.501:30.171:05.37
28 Vladislav Zabrodin 1:13.42 1:19.24 Russia 1:20.951:17.531:19.881:13.421:20.31
29 Stepan Patrin 54.17 1:21.41 Russia 1:28.1654.171:31.752:11.241:04.33
30 Dmitry Shichkin 1:12.08 2:08.54 Russia DNF1:57.222:52.151:12.081:36.26
31 Dmitri Tyushin 2:38.39 DNF Russia 2:38.39DNFDNFDNSDNS

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stepan Tsarev 8.47 9.00 Russia DNF8.479.038.949.04
2 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.81 9.62 Russia 9.989.939.419.538.81
3 Artem Yashkov 13.58 14.26 Russia 14.4714.6814.9113.5813.62
4 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 16.35 18.19 Russia 16.3516.6318.3019.8019.63
5 Alexey Yarygin 19.86 23.46 Russia 24.8524.1719.8621.3725.42
6 Mihail Ponomarev 18.93 27.52 Russia 36.3926.3119.87DNF18.93
7 Mikhail Arkhipov 22.81 31.22 Russia 26.7941.9122.8126.5540.32
8 Maxim Meshcheryakov 32.44 35.27 Russia 37.1832.5041.1332.4436.13
9 Irina Yarygina 34.29 37.24 Russia 37.5437.2738.3136.9134.29
10 Vitaly Kabanov 35.03 41.86 Russia 56.3835.0337.1451.9536.50
11 Timofey Eybogin 28.42 44.27 Russia 28.4243.8029.64DNF59.37
12 Stepan Patrin 33.50 51.51 Russia 33.5059.2758.3636.891:00.86
13 Sergey Wolferts 50.50 1:09.34 Russia DNF50.501:06.781:25.6555.59
14 Andrey Mishin 26.69 DNF Russia DNF28.7026.69DNF27.94
15 Rodion Sekerin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 1:07.88 1:11.15 Russia 1:13.461:10.301:15.221:07.881:09.68
2 Maria Zhits 1:37.12 1:45.39 Russia 1:50.061:53.191:39.991:37.121:46.12
3 Alexey Yarygin 1:30.86 1:46.49 Russia 2:28.241:56.471:32.851:50.151:30.86
4 Alexey Krikunov 1:54.72 2:08.03 Russia 2:00.401:59.231:54.722:24.45DNF
5 Maxim Meshcheryakov 1:57.44 2:20.04 Russia 2:38.111:57.442:17.412:18.272:24.43
6 Darya Kaydysheva 2:04.46 2:34.39 Russia 2:37.472:34.432:04.46DNF2:31.27
7 Stepan Tsarev 2:17.57 2:38.02 Russia 2:43.472:46.882:23.712:17.573:18.06
8 Mihail Ponomarev 2:32.18 2:43.45 Russia 2:51.962:40.463:00.742:37.932:32.18
9 Aral Askarov 2:34.46 2:48.08 Kazakhstan 3:23.462:49.732:43.502:34.462:51.00
10 Mark Stolyarov 2:24.23 2:53.67 Russia 2:47.322:59.562:54.124:22.612:24.23
11 Rodion Sekerin 2:31.25 3:01.15 Russia 3:10.002:31.253:05.782:47.663:14.97
12 Fyodor Sidorenkov 2:39.93 3:10.30 Russia 3:16.162:58.623:16.122:39.933:59.52
13 Irina Yarygina 3:02.92 3:20.30 Russia 3:17.803:23.853:02.923:54.553:19.24
14 Andrey Mishin 3:14.95 3:26.47 Russia 3:18.563:14.953:17.093:47.703:43.76
15 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 3:06.47 3:31.83 Russia 3:06.473:17.453:43.273:42.873:35.17
16 Stepan Patrin 3:21.30 3:57.36 Russia 4:35.143:21.304:11.743:38.214:02.14
17 Konstantin Vasin 3:49.37 Russia 3:49.374:21.51
18 Fidan Gaffarov 3:50.58 Russia 3:50.584:08.75
19 Artem Kolmykov 3:53.02 Russia 4:02.843:53.02
20 Timofey Dementev 3:54.03 Russia 4:05.153:54.03
21 Ernur Ersayynov 3:58.15 Kazakhstan DNF3:58.15
22 Alexander Kanygin 6:55.45 Russia 6:55.45DNF
23 Sergey Wolferts DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Stepan Tsarev 5.27 6.31 Russia 7.796.626.965.365.27
2 Artem Yashkov 3.52 6.50 Russia 6.148.146.666.713.52
3 Andrey Mishin 4.89 6.50 Russia 7.1110.306.535.854.89
4 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5.26 7.39 Russia 6.218.049.095.267.92
5 Mihail Ponomarev 6.00 7.99 Russia 8.028.917.926.008.03
6 Maxim Meshcheryakov 5.56 8.08 Russia 10.147.4910.396.625.56
7 Arina Popova 6.40 8.64 Russia 9.4416.968.726.407.75
8 Maria Zhits 5.83 8.98 Russia 10.5411.388.675.837.73
9 Alexey Krikunov 8.36 9.89 Russia 12.5314.228.718.438.36
10 Artem Kolmykov 4.84 9.94 Russia 10.7711.9312.654.847.13
11 Ernur Ersayynov 5.79 10.05 Kazakhstan DNF14.169.316.685.79
12 Artem Gusev 7.13 14.90 Russia 21.5817.447.1315.4211.85

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 5.91 6.66 Russia 7.615.916.546.736.70
2 Arina Popova 6.82 7.87 Russia 10.456.828.197.947.48
3 Stepan Tsarev 7.56 8.28 Russia 10.348.558.077.568.22
4 Andrey Mishin 6.62 8.39 Russia 6.669.0311.029.496.62
5 Ernur Ersayynov 7.84 9.05 Kazakhstan 17.138.857.849.788.53
6 Maria Zhits 8.04 9.49 Russia 10.489.659.029.798.04
7 Artem Gusev 8.19 9.51 Russia 16.959.2410.538.198.77
8 Mihail Ponomarev 8.63 9.74 Russia 8.799.728.6311.6910.70
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 6.78 10.05 Russia 9.406.7814.218.5012.25
10 Artem Kolmykov 8.10 10.07 Russia 11.118.8410.2513.038.10
11 Alexey Krikunov 7.54 10.26 Russia 10.1813.449.707.5410.90
12 Maxim Meshcheryakov 7.40 10.45 Russia 7.409.8717.979.2312.26
13 Vladimir Kutyrkin 9.68 10.63 Russia 10.759.6810.8212.7510.31
14 Rodion Sekerin 9.34 11.08 Russia 10.9814.289.3410.7911.46
15 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 11.16 11.52 Russia 11.1611.4313.4511.5411.59
16 Roman Kolyzhenkov 9.37 11.54 Russia DNF9.3711.4513.339.84
17 Dmitry Shichkin 9.08 11.72 Russia 13.049.089.2113.9512.91
18 Aral Askarov 8.91 11.80 Kazakhstan 11.7410.7519.038.9112.91
19 Sergey Wolferts 9.33 11.86 Russia 10.569.33DNF11.8813.15
20 Danil Kravchenko 9.96 12.24 Russia 11.9510.5415.579.9614.24
21 Gennadiy Samoilov 10.72 12.48 Russia 28.2612.0312.2310.7213.18
22 Timofey Eybogin 8.87 12.52 Russia 8.8716.1015.4510.1411.98
23 Mikhail Malinowski 8.60 12.74 Russia 10.678.6015.5218.1912.03
24 Andrey Razzhivin 10.12 13.00 Russia 10.1216.8214.1712.3912.44
25 Konstantin Vasin 9.59 13.15 Russia 12.359.5913.5813.5215.11
26 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 10.19 13.16 Russia 10.19DNF12.1212.5214.83
27 Alexey Yarygin 10.86 13.17 Russia 13.6010.8612.2116.4013.70
28 Irina Yarygina 10.68 13.42 Russia 13.0714.5012.6814.5610.68
29 Fidan Gaffarov 8.33 13.46 Russia 14.7212.4713.198.3317.75
30 Yaroslav Zelepukhin 11.17 13.57 Russia 14.4211.1713.4614.8812.84
31 Mark Stolyarov 11.05 13.85 Russia 12.2111.0514.2217.1915.12
32 Stepan Patrin 11.21 13.93 Russia 11.2112.0112.8020.7816.99
33 Darya Kaydysheva 10.67 13.95 Russia 13.1213.5410.6715.2017.94
34 Aleksei Shvedov 11.21 13.97 Russia 12.7211.2116.7212.4617.51
35 Viacheslav Norkin 10.95 14.67 Russia 13.6315.2710.9525.3215.11
36 Vitaly Kabanov 13.70 15.07 Russia 13.7717.1813.7023.3814.25
37 Mikhail Arkhipov 10.63 15.09 Russia 13.5717.1217.7914.5910.63
38 Fyodor Sidorenkov 8.98 15.14 Russia 13.8114.8322.168.9816.77
39 Alexander Kanygin 10.68 15.65 Russia 15.6515.4610.6815.8316.66
40 Viktor Kormilicyn 13.15 15.78 Russia DNF13.1513.6818.0015.67
41 Maksim Dolmatov 10.95 17.20 Russia 19.3310.9515.9416.3328.16
42 Timofey Dementev 8.48 18.20 Russia 12.958.4818.8923.5422.77
43 Maksim Temnyshov 15.71 18.46 Russia 26.0517.6120.7815.7116.99
44 Iurii Shein 22.70 27.14 Russia 39.4631.3022.7024.4025.72
45 Vladimir Masanov 18.84 42.59 Russia 41.7331.8418.8454.20DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 4.52 5.19 Russia 5.334.52DNF4.805.44
2 Mark Stolyarov 5.82 6.64 Russia 7.398.465.826.206.34
3 Mihail Ponomarev 5.58 7.81 Russia 6.975.588.1310.908.34
4 Rodion Sekerin 6.38 9.36 Russia 10.378.319.416.3811.20
5 Aral Askarov 5.70 10.83 Kazakhstan 10.5212.029.965.7013.18
6 Timofey Eybogin 7.68 11.16 Russia 12.6411.159.707.68DNF
7 Stepan Tsarev 8.70 12.44 Russia 12.0811.3515.648.7013.88
8 Alexey Krikunov 8.81 13.61 Russia 39.8816.1311.138.8113.56
9 Gennadiy Samoilov 10.02 13.97 Russia 14.8011.2810.0215.8315.84
10 Artem Kolmykov 12.94 14.99 Russia 17.9713.2218.8113.7812.94
11 Maria Zhits 8.03 21.12 Russia 32.0715.9725.118.0322.27
12 Vitaly Kabanov 8.11 DNF Russia DNF9.7810.06DNF8.11

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Yashkov 4.89 5.81 Russia 5.845.444.896.266.14
2 Mihail Ponomarev 6.61 7.94 Russia 8.52DNF6.658.666.61
3 Mark Stolyarov 4.68 8.03 Russia 6.9110.634.689.008.18
4 Timofey Eybogin 8.54 10.41 Russia 8.5416.5510.6410.1610.43
5 Rodion Sekerin 6.86 11.75 Russia 13.2112.566.8612.1610.53
6 Artem Kolmykov 10.78 11.96 Russia 12.1514.2510.7812.7111.01
7 Vitaly Kabanov 11.24 12.03 Russia 18.7611.2912.2012.6111.24
8 Aral Askarov 6.92 12.55 Kazakhstan 10.5113.7726.4813.386.92
9 Stepan Tsarev 9.15 12.61 Russia 13.8520.3413.419.1510.57
10 Alexey Krikunov 10.51 12.99 Russia 11.33DNF11.5816.0710.51
11 Gennadiy Samoilov 7.46 13.78 Russia 7.4615.4110.0615.8818.43
12 Maria Zhits 10.45 13.83 Russia 16.6613.2310.4518.1311.59
13 Maxim Chechnev 11.39 14.67 Russia 16.1011.3916.5215.8212.08
14 Sergey Wolferts 9.99 15.43 Russia 17.6716.739.9911.8920.49
15 Andrey Mishin 11.07 15.48 Russia 12.4520.9611.0716.3817.61
16 Darya Kaydysheva 14.75 16.98 Russia 22.7019.5314.7515.6315.79
17 Fyodor Sidorenkov 13.27 17.22 Russia 18.4715.9722.5213.2717.21
18 Maxim Meshcheryakov 8.96 17.27 Russia 18.5619.1115.8517.408.96
19 Alexey Yarygin 12.43 18.36 Russia 22.9518.6112.4318.7717.71
20 Yaroslav Zelepukhin 16.99 18.74 Russia 16.9918.5817.05DNF20.59
21 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 14.72 18.81 Russia 19.5024.7514.9422.0014.72
22 Vladimir Masanov 13.50 20.91 Russia 17.3919.5725.7813.5026.00
23 Mikhail Arkhipov 16.05 21.38 Russia 23.4623.6417.0316.0524.04
24 Ernur Ersayynov 11.53 22.94 Kazakhstan 24.3128.4616.0611.53DNF
25 Stepan Patrin 10.48 24.77 Russia 23.8029.9910.4823.3727.14
26 Roman Kolyzhenkov 15.30 28.44 Russia 35.6625.6324.6615.3035.04
27 Iurii Shein 21.58 32.33 Russia 21.5824.9531.0649.9640.98
28 Irina Yarygina 18.62 32.65 Russia 18.6246.2127.1646.6624.58
29 Emil Melikov 36.43 55.97 Russia 36.8136.4351.181:19.931:20.14
30 Ilvira Kutlubaeva 1:06.31 1:31.68 Russia 1:57.852:59.541:06.311:18.431:18.76
31 Danil Kravchenko 10.48 DNF Russia 10.48DNF12.21DNF13.53

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Meshcheryakov 13.85 16.86 Russia 15.3225.6218.9916.2813.85
2 Artem Yashkov 16.36 18.12 Russia 16.3619.8219.9518.1416.41
3 Rodion Sekerin 14.71 18.20 Russia 17.3517.8521.3219.3914.71
4 Mikhail Arkhipov 17.19 26.78 Russia 23.0141.4217.1933.6123.72
5 Maria Zhits 19.18 30.89 Russia 27.2319.1830.3835.0740.19
6 Stepan Tsarev 20.07 32.39 Russia 30.9120.0734.39DNF31.88
7 Aral Askarov 22.78 NR 33.00 Kazakhstan 24.4148.9630.6822.7843.90
8 Andrey Mishin 29.25 41.17 Russia 29.2538.7839.9359.5044.80
9 Sergey Wolferts 44.43 50.04 Russia 53.6744.4347.321:01.2949.13
10 Mihail Ponomarev 41.93 52.66 Russia 1:06.5356.6448.5352.8241.93
11 Fyodor Sidorenkov 40.80 53.24 Russia 49.0940.8054.2556.381:27.50
12 Darya Kaydysheva 30.35 56.17 Russia 58.2530.351:17.0855.2255.05
13 Alexey Yarygin 53.52 1:16.20 Russia 1:43.241:22.551:02.6653.521:23.38
14 Maxim Chechnev 1:03.84 1:24.34 Russia 1:03.841:43.301:31.081:12.911:29.02
15 Timofey Dementev 1:13.94 1:30.86 Russia 1:32.72DNF1:13.941:35.101:24.77
16 Ernur Ersayynov 39.45 DNF Kazakhstan DNF39.451:03.411:08.11DNF