Santarém Open II 2016


Date
Oct 22, 2016
City
Santarém, PA, Brazil
Venue

Rio Tapajós Shopping

Address
Av. Engenheiro Fernando Guilhon, S/N - Lote C - 01 - Elcione Barbalho - 68035-000
Details

Praça de alimentação

Website
Santarém Open II 2016 website
Organizer
Aldalene Ruela Oliveira
WCA Delegate
Rafael Werneck de Andrade Cinoto
Contact

Aldalene Ruela Oliveira

Information
Events

Rubik's Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Carlos Sarrazim 15.92 17.87 Brazil 16.5615.9219.3219.8017.72
2 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 13.70 18.64 Brazil 17.5313.7019.1419.2423.63
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.56 19.09 Brazil 18.0219.0816.5620.1621.10
4 Leonardo Augusto dos Anjos Canto Matos 22.41 23.85 Brazil 25.5122.4122.9028.8923.14
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 18.01 26.03 Brazil 49.6628.0025.1018.0125.00
6 Thiago Lima Macedo 25.90 31.43 Brazil 33.6447.8330.0925.9030.56
7 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 29.18 34.97 Brazil 33.8339.2331.8641.5729.18
8 Lara Kemilly de Andrade Gadelha 28.33 34.99 Brazil 36.4932.7738.2035.7028.33
9 Robson Ruan Castro Sousa 25.79 36.36 Brazil 25.7937.0435.7246.0036.32
10 Daniel Andrade Santos 33.29 39.22 Brazil 37.3044.9246.7435.4433.29
11 Emanuel Pinto Azevedo Junior 29.91 40.39 Brazil 46.9943.6930.4949.7629.91
12 Arthur Ferreira Costa 33.09 44.64 Brazil DNF44.1145.2744.5433.09
13 Ricardo Augusto Magno Azevedo 45.14 46.12 Brazil 46.3645.4248.5646.5745.14
14 Luís Otávio Lopes Rego de Aguiar 39.06 46.43 Brazil 43.0945.2651.2950.9439.06
15 Jociclelio Castro Macêdo Junior 39.06 51.44 Brazil 55.4739.0651.2252.5250.57
16 Lindomara de Oliveira Moura 42.60 52.30 Brazil 57.8355.6351.1142.6050.15
17 Kaylane Yasmin Azevedo Silva 38.82 53.20 Brazil 54.1657.17DNF48.2738.82
18 Adilson Samuel Lima Coelho 46.66 54.79 Brazil 48.5646.661:02.451:00.2955.53
19 Vinícius Augusto dos Anjos Canto de Almeida 50.14 57.38 Brazil 1:02.4755.9554.991:01.1950.14
20 Felipe Cauã Lira Fernandes 54.39 57.62 Brazil 54.3955.05DNF59.9957.81
21 Gabrielle Dantas Pereira 47.60 1:04.13 Brazil 1:08.451:06.4457.6447.601:08.30
22 Luana da Silva Lima 37.89 1:06.29 Brazil 1:04.991:04.311:09.581:12.4837.89
23 Fabiola Waleska B. Brito 1:08.19 1:10.35 Brazil 1:08.481:08.191:18.491:08.371:14.21
24 Luanne da Silva Lima 54.92 1:14.03 Brazil 1:17.6354.921:27.1757.282:13.71
25 Gabriele Saraiva Farias 1:29.99 1:34.73 Brazil 1:43.191:29.991:30.643:16.851:30.36
26 Luis Eduardo Sousa Rego 1:37.85 2:12.13 Brazil 2:41.633:28.101:55.631:37.851:59.13

Rubik's Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 15.23 17.07 Brazil 16.5216.1520.0218.5315.23
2 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 13.76 17.66 Brazil 13.7618.9516.3622.0617.67
3 Carlos Sarrazim 13.67 18.51 Brazil 13.6718.2814.6222.6425.64
4 Davi de Andrade Iácono 20.96 22.47 Brazil 27.7322.6922.6220.9622.10
5 Leonardo Augusto dos Anjos Canto Matos 23.87 25.35 Brazil 25.9823.9527.9426.1223.87
6 Thiago Lima Macedo 25.86 29.29 Brazil 26.4840.8130.4830.9125.86
7 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 29.65 32.31 Brazil 30.0833.3829.6539.2033.47
8 Robson Ruan Castro Sousa 28.25 33.23 Brazil 28.2536.3433.4029.9647.40
9 Lara Kemilly de Andrade Gadelha 30.06 37.18 Brazil 35.3430.0637.3143.7638.90
10 Emanuel Pinto Azevedo Junior 28.14 37.39 Brazil 35.8528.1437.5738.7446.62
11 Daniel Andrade Santos 35.87 39.39 Brazil 35.8740.5039.8137.8745.22
12 Ricardo Augusto Magno Azevedo 36.45 42.54 Brazil 45.5640.2036.4541.8746.97
13 Arthur Ferreira Costa 40.20 44.12 Brazil 40.2048.0940.4743.7952.77
14 Jociclelio Castro Macêdo Junior 37.33 47.80 Brazil 58.9757.1541.7644.4837.33
15 Luís Otávio Lopes Rego de Aguiar 46.95 51.48 Brazil 46.9552.2150.661:02.4551.56
16 Vinícius Augusto dos Anjos Canto de Almeida 47.79 54.49 Brazil 58.3849.1357.6347.7956.71
17 Adilson Samuel Lima Coelho 51.18 57.13 Brazil 1:02.0759.3751.1859.0952.93

Rubik's Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Carlos Sarrazim 14.85 16.62 Brazil 17.1016.1614.8519.0816.61
2 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 16.33 19.00 Brazil 26.5716.9216.3318.1821.90
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 17.00 20.04 Brazil 18.6021.5817.0021.0920.44
4 Davi de Andrade Iácono 22.56 23.93 Brazil 25.5123.7025.0622.5623.03
5 Leonardo Augusto dos Anjos Canto Matos 19.47 24.93 Brazil 26.1723.5619.4725.0729.68
6 Thiago Lima Macedo 25.61 27.78 Brazil 28.9528.0926.2925.6132.66
7 Robson Ruan Castro Sousa 28.78 31.70 Brazil 33.0331.5933.3228.7830.48
8 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 28.71 33.68 Brazil 42.0328.7138.5329.6232.88
9 Lara Kemilly de Andrade Gadelha 30.66 35.24 Brazil 40.5733.5937.5034.6430.66
10 Emanuel Pinto Azevedo Junior 28.19 36.01 Brazil 1:02.8428.1941.7834.4731.78
11 Daniel Andrade Santos 29.96 36.75 Brazil 38.4343.4735.0036.8229.96
12 Ricardo Augusto Magno Azevedo 37.91 40.79 Brazil 40.0638.5637.9143.7645.08

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 3.52 4.96 Brazil 5.444.825.084.983.52
2 Davi de Andrade Iácono 5.18 5.76 Brazil 14.095.675.825.795.18
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.77 6.48 Brazil 6.156.498.446.805.77
4 Emanuel Pinto Azevedo Junior 8.94 11.80 Brazil 14.8013.9210.488.9411.00
5 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 9.76 13.42 Brazil 14.4415.7714.039.7611.80
6 Adilson Samuel Lima Coelho 11.96 16.65 Brazil 19.0218.0717.2614.6311.96
7 Robson Ruan Castro Sousa 9.96 17.04 Brazil 9.9614.6914.2834.9722.15
8 Luís Otávio Lopes Rego de Aguiar 6.66 18.00 Brazil 20.8727.6418.106.6615.02

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 4.92 5.53 Brazil 4.925.495.746.225.37
2 Davi de Andrade Iácono 3.69 6.22 Brazil 6.183.695.197.297.51
3 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 5.50 8.42 Brazil 9.1513.075.5010.265.84
4 Emanuel Pinto Azevedo Junior 11.79 12.92 Brazil 14.1212.8214.1711.7911.81
5 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 12.14 13.67 Brazil 12.1414.3614.0414.2612.71
6 Adilson Samuel Lima Coelho 9.30 14.81 Brazil 34.7711.5415.6817.219.30

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:09.80 1:16.82 Brazil 2:31.221:10.611:11.241:09.801:28.62
2 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 2:12.47 2:29.60 Brazil 2:20.102:35.752:32.962:12.472:44.46
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2:16.48 3:15.92 Brazil DNF2:40.172:16.484:31.952:35.64

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 6.18 8.67 Brazil 8.319.867.856.1810.70
2 Matheus Roberto de Araujo Fernandes 9.80 12.63 Brazil 9.8012.7012.1613.0213.48
3 Davi de Andrade Iácono 10.61 15.60 Brazil 16.6010.6113.4623.0116.73
4 Helio Henrique Rebelo Batista 15.06 23.40 Brazil 15.0634.1529.9721.3818.86
5 Luís Otávio Lopes Rego de Aguiar 22.46 27.25 Brazil 22.4627.7527.6926.3228.57

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Davi de Andrade Iácono 6.46 7.67 Brazil 7.677.0913.196.468.24
2 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 11.14 13.43 Brazil 11.1413.8112.4414.0324.16