SSL Final Borås 2017


Date
Dec 2 - 3, 2017
City
Borås, Sweden
Venue

Navet Science Center

Address
Skaraborgsvägen 1A, 506 30, Borås.
Website
SSL Final Borås 2017 website
Organizers
Daniel Wallin, Gabriel Hagman, and Lovisa Eriksson
WCA Delegate
Anders Berggren
Contact

Daniel Wallin

Information

This is the final competition of the Swedish Speedcubing League 2017. The competition is open to everyone but a preliminary competitor limit has been set to 150 competitiors due to venue constraints. Visitors are very welcome to attend this competition for free. Registration will happen on this WCA-page and is not considered complete before we have recieved the payment of the entry fee which has been set to 150 SEK. For more information, plese visit the competition website.

Events
Competitors
78
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 150 kr (Swedish Krona).
The registration fee has to be paid through Stripe here once registered.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 7.40 8.26 Sweden 8.268.438.109.297.40
2 Simon Westlund 6.95 8.36 Sweden 8.576.957.988.5311.43
3 Nathaniel Berg 7.41 8.40 Sweden 10.409.048.597.567.41
4 Toni Beljo 8.32 8.92 Sweden 8.3211.109.208.399.16
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.83 9.56 Sweden 8.437.8311.948.9311.31
6 Joel Ulin 8.75 10.11 Sweden 12.128.968.759.8311.53
7 Rasmus Andersson 8.49 10.13 Sweden 9.7410.3811.2910.288.49
8 Daniel Wallin 8.19 10.30 Sweden 11.0310.8810.648.199.37
9 Axel Aronsson 9.72 10.33 Sweden 9.7210.5310.4410.0116.19
10 Hampus Hellqvist 9.38 10.64 Sweden 9.3810.9610.9210.3610.65
11 Anders Berggren 9.17 11.04 Sweden 12.3211.529.179.2712.33
12 Elvin Thorsen 9.85 11.38 Sweden 11.5313.8310.619.8512.01
13 Elias Haile 10.50 11.62 Sweden 10.5012.1714.3311.6311.06
14 Helmer Ewert 9.07 11.75 Sweden 9.0712.4811.4711.5812.20
15 Johan Thuvesen 9.56 11.83 Sweden 12.5712.3210.619.5612.88
16 Gustav Wälivaara 11.22 11.93 Sweden 11.2211.6013.3112.0012.19
17 Sebastian Alanen 11.03 12.19 Sweden 13.2911.0312.8112.3511.40
18 Leo Blyberg 11.15 12.80 Sweden 14.5815.5011.1512.3511.48
19 Trym Persson-Vassenden 11.41 12.81 Sweden 15.9612.8513.5512.0411.41
20 Alfred Frändberg 10.78 12.84 Sweden 10.7812.8513.4413.3012.38
21 Gabriel Hagman 11.96 12.98 Sweden 11.9616.6813.9012.8012.24
22 Jamil Mkelle 11.44 13.22 Sweden 12.3013.5913.7615.2911.44
23 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.44 13.40 Sweden 13.0114.2812.9118.0610.44
24 Arvid Sandström 11.88 13.41 Sweden 13.1912.8627.1311.8814.17
25 Svante Lundin 11.59 13.57 Sweden 14.2517.0611.5913.8612.59
26 William Jensen 12.83 13.63 Sweden 12.8315.6412.9014.3813.60
27 Adam Hama Gareb 11.41 14.16 Sweden 11.4117.3212.22DNF12.93
28 Axel Östling 12.69 14.34 Sweden 13.4117.8312.6913.8315.77
29 Marcus Moberg 12.43 14.54 Sweden 13.4416.9920.2613.1812.43
30 Simon Jansson 9.79 14.55 Sweden 14.0415.069.7916.9414.56
31 Viktor Zenk 11.81 14.63 Sweden 14.8811.8115.2913.7315.47
32 Valdemar Bengtsson 13.28 14.85 Sweden 13.2816.2415.1715.6713.72
33 Jesper Frisk 13.00 14.92 Sweden 13.0014.8714.9617.8414.94
34 Isak Gustafsson 13.40 15.16 Sweden 16.2915.0914.1113.4017.19
35 Alex Stern 9.51 15.59 Sweden 9.5115.7415.4715.6115.70
36 Laurids Abelsen Holm 13.52 15.77 Denmark 14.5514.0718.6819.2613.52
37 Felix Berglund 13.81 16.07 Sweden 13.8117.4715.5815.1719.28
38 Tomas Kristiansson 14.10 16.48 Sweden 19.1515.3014.1015.0319.10
39 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 12.38 16.93 Sweden 17.4419.4317.2916.0712.38
40 Elias Hagman 16.66 17.16 Sweden 19.1916.6616.7418.0216.71
41 David Löfberg 15.82 17.48 Sweden 15.8216.6019.2317.4018.44
42 Isadora Gedin 15.91 17.90 Sweden 18.1417.4818.0815.9121.55
43 Erik Bitvai 15.83 17.95 Sweden 15.8318.9015.8519.3019.11
44 Vilgot Bengtsson 17.85 18.17 Sweden 19.4417.8517.9018.5418.08
45 Michel Ohretall 15.45 18.24 Sweden 19.4219.8316.3615.4518.94
46 Lovisa Eriksson 16.02 18.29 Sweden 16.0219.5017.1720.2118.20
47 Theodor Nordstrand 17.56 18.31 Sweden 19.4618.1319.2117.5617.60
48 Rasmus Händén 13.64 18.71 Sweden 13.6420.7319.9315.4822.17
49 Axel Flordal 17.30 19.36 Sweden 18.26DNF17.3018.5821.25
50 Rickard Hjerpe 18.33 20.81 Sweden 18.3319.86DNF18.3824.18
51 Peter Åberg 19.30 20.88 Sweden 19.3024.7219.9221.3321.38
52 Matilda Sorri 18.25 21.41 Sweden 18.8018.2524.3332.3421.09
53 Aland Amir 18.98 22.30 Sweden 20.7921.4418.9824.68DNF
54 Alvin Ljung 18.83 22.66 Sweden 18.8325.5521.6620.7644.72
55 Daniel Hermansson 14.01 23.02 Sweden 25.6125.4121.4114.0122.23
56 Marcus Turkijevic 18.94 23.54 Sweden DNF21.3424.4624.8218.94
57 Gustav Hellgren 22.81 24.47 Sweden 24.3224.1522.8126.2124.93
58 Melker Löwenbrand 21.99 24.61 Sweden 25.0321.9925.2523.5625.61
59 Petter Boman 17.61 28.50 Sweden 31.5328.45DNF25.5117.61
60 Lucas Drufva 21.21 30.75 Sweden 31.1130.6032.5530.5521.21
61 Tobias Pettersson 27.79 32.59 Sweden 36.9727.7929.8436.7131.22
62 Hampus Lidén 26.36 32.96 Sweden 44.8634.3626.3630.5733.95
63 Nathan Drewitz 28.85 33.91 Sweden 33.5528.8535.6232.5535.72
64 Levi Bernhardtz 30.18 33.91 Sweden 44.6130.1832.1833.4536.10
65 Leon Lindfors 32.90 33.94 Sweden 32.9034.6837.0334.0333.10
66 Torbjörn Thorsén 32.19 34.84 Sweden 35.6233.9642.2534.9532.19
67 Noel Andreasson 28.51 34.99 Sweden 35.4028.5136.5739.3233.01
68 Alva Stern 31.69 35.19 Sweden 33.2239.0531.6933.3139.73
69 Linus Axelsson 33.02 36.68 Sweden 33.0236.9438.9237.2535.85
70 William Gränsmarker 30.80 39.08 Sweden 41.7330.80DNF36.2339.28
71 Liam Kendrick 30.33 42.77 Sweden 30.3339.3740.8948.04DNF
72 Gustav Fecko 38.83 43.86 Sweden 53.8344.1338.8343.4444.02
73 Thomas Jansson 41.88 46.41 Sweden 43.6547.5055.5441.8848.07
74 Raquel Santos Royo 57.01 1:02.93 Spain 1:03.2557.0159.791:05.741:33.02
75 Dag Thuvesen 1:12.26 1:20.19 Sweden 1:12.262:37.531:16.091:17.581:26.90
76 Linus Thyberg 18.80 DNF Sweden 18.80DNFDNF19.0019.17

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathaniel Berg 7.75 9.20 Sweden 7.758.578.7110.3110.42
2 Daniel Wallin 8.75 9.23 Sweden 9.078.759.788.8414.05
3 Simon Westlund 8.36 9.49 Sweden 11.1210.348.369.208.92
4 Mattias Uvesten 7.97 9.90 Sweden 10.6710.987.979.549.48
5 Toni Beljo 9.28 10.05 Sweden 10.189.9411.339.2810.02
6 Axel Aronsson 9.14 10.14 Sweden 9.1410.2611.9110.729.43
7 Joel Ulin 9.38 10.24 Sweden 10.5510.899.3810.609.56
8 Helmer Ewert 8.94 10.90 Sweden 9.73DNF12.648.9410.34
9 Hampus Hellqvist 9.37 11.19 Sweden 10.7911.799.3710.9912.25
10 Anders Berggren 9.39 11.62 Sweden 11.6114.419.3910.3412.90
11 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.59 11.81 Sweden 12.609.5913.2812.8210.02
12 Elvin Thorsen 10.80 11.82 Sweden 10.8013.1911.2910.9914.66
13 Rasmus Andersson 10.40 11.96 Sweden 10.4012.1711.3012.4114.07
14 Sebastian Alanen 10.59 12.32 Sweden 11.5514.0711.8310.5913.59
15 Elias Haile 11.12 12.48 Sweden 11.5911.1213.8913.4412.41
16 Svante Lundin 11.42 12.67 Sweden 14.2712.1811.4215.6011.55
17 Johan Thuvesen 11.88 12.70 Sweden 12.9613.0011.8812.3812.75
18 Gustav Wälivaara 10.94 12.75 Sweden 10.9414.2910.9716.4013.00
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.12 12.77 Sweden 12.8713.5810.1211.8716.49
20 Adam Hama Gareb 10.89 12.79 Sweden 13.0910.8912.8016.1212.48
21 Simon Jansson 12.33 13.16 Sweden 14.1212.3312.6312.7215.93
22 Gabriel Hagman 11.84 13.25 Sweden 12.8311.8412.3914.5214.84
23 Leo Blyberg 11.97 13.35 Sweden 13.2114.1711.9715.3112.68
24 Jamil Mkelle 11.22 13.37 Sweden 15.1311.2214.0212.7213.38
25 Arvid Sandström 12.23 13.54 Sweden 16.6714.6612.5912.2313.37
26 Marcus Moberg 12.05 14.01 Sweden 14.4015.0914.2913.3312.05
27 Alfred Frändberg 11.63 14.05 Sweden 17.0114.5015.0312.6111.63
28 William Jensen 14.07 14.83 Sweden 14.0715.8614.5216.4514.11
29 Axel Östling 14.17 15.82 Sweden 14.8815.6814.1716.9019.04
30 Trym Persson-Vassenden 12.85 16.11 Sweden 17.5219.1215.2812.8515.52
31 Valdemar Bengtsson 13.60 16.13 Sweden 16.0315.4416.9121.2913.60
32 Viktor Zenk 14.24 16.77 Sweden 14.2418.0017.3114.9918.86

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 8.44 8.74 Sweden 9.818.648.449.128.46
2 Daniel Wallin 7.91 9.04 Sweden 9.4911.228.678.957.91
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.98 9.40 Sweden 12.0110.059.338.817.98
4 Axel Aronsson 9.30 9.60 Sweden 12.269.309.389.839.60
5 Nathaniel Berg 8.76 9.96 Sweden 9.429.2111.2412.248.76
6 Toni Beljo 7.77 9.97 Sweden 14.789.259.647.7711.01
7 Anders Berggren 8.94 10.03 Sweden 10.908.949.3410.5210.22
8 Joel Ulin 8.61 10.20 Sweden 10.1711.059.388.6112.70
9 Mattias Uvesten 8.04 10.26 Sweden DNF11.2511.088.048.44
10 Hampus Hellqvist 8.61 10.45 Sweden 11.669.618.6114.1810.07
11 Helmer Ewert 8.90 11.87 Sweden 13.2513.2512.918.909.44
12 Elvin Thorsen 9.27 12.67 Sweden 12.419.2715.0311.6313.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.39 2.14 Sweden 1.391.586.462.072.77
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.55 2.56 Sweden 1.981.553.102.614.50
3 Elvin Thorsen 1.75 2.60 Sweden 1.752.632.212.973.51
4 Daniel Wallin 2.45 2.64 Sweden 2.582.452.612.738.97
5 Simon Westlund 2.34 3.03 Sweden 3.363.292.432.345.14
6 Elias Haile 2.87 3.38 Sweden 4.363.403.683.072.87
7 Helmer Ewert 2.07 3.54 Sweden 2.753.2918.072.074.58
8 Hampus Hellqvist 2.94 3.69 Sweden 2.943.355.453.234.50
9 Simon Jansson 1.81 3.71 Sweden 1.814.453.195.843.48
10 Jamil Mkelle 2.91 3.75 Sweden 4.565.042.913.752.95
11 Johan Thuvesen 3.11 3.80 Sweden 3.113.293.654.459.54
12 Anders Berggren 3.05 3.91 Sweden 3.545.513.853.054.35
13 Nathaniel Berg 2.95 3.96 Sweden 5.163.463.252.955.44
14 Gustav Wälivaara 3.31 4.07 Sweden 3.504.903.314.474.23
15 Marcus Moberg 3.41 4.12 Sweden 4.106.314.303.413.97
16 Jesper Frisk 3.50 4.22 Sweden 3.964.213.504.484.69
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.76 4.36 Sweden 5.436.992.763.514.15
18 Axel Östling 3.85 4.37 Sweden 4.16DNF4.654.303.85
19 Axel Aronsson 2.82 4.41 Sweden 2.824.655.544.863.71
20 Toni Beljo 3.53 4.41 Sweden 5.774.553.534.913.78
21 Leo Blyberg 2.98 4.56 Sweden 4.014.465.222.987.88
22 Gabriel Hagman 3.19 4.59 Sweden 4.775.403.193.617.02
23 Isak Gustafsson 3.71 4.63 Sweden 4.995.003.713.915.32
24 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.34 4.70 Sweden 4.125.974.783.345.21
25 Sebastian Alanen 3.96 4.73 Sweden 6.894.553.964.275.36
26 Joel Ulin 3.85 4.77 Sweden 5.483.903.854.929.96
27 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 3.46 4.80 Sweden 4.713.918.253.465.79
28 Alex Stern 4.25 4.88 Sweden 4.254.416.754.635.60
29 Valdemar Bengtsson 3.57 4.89 Sweden 3.574.263.697.766.71
30 William Jensen 3.44 4.95 Sweden 6.414.705.514.643.44
31 Arvid Sandström 3.31 5.15 Sweden 4.245.255.966.903.31
32 Rasmus Andersson 2.90 5.24 Sweden 2.905.106.776.783.85
33 Alfred Frändberg 4.61 5.28 Sweden 4.814.6111.244.936.09
34 Adam Hama Gareb 3.61 5.29 Sweden 5.58DNF3.616.224.08
35 Marcus Turkijevic 4.31 5.49 Sweden 5.984.916.914.315.57
36 Gustav Hellgren 5.22 5.61 Sweden 6.095.225.326.565.43
37 Vilgot Bengtsson 3.48 5.64 Sweden 3.486.485.286.175.48
38 Felix Berglund 4.56 6.10 Sweden 7.824.994.566.057.25
39 Aland Amir 3.53 6.29 Sweden 4.886.037.953.53DNF
40 Theodor Nordstrand 5.62 6.67 Sweden 6.996.616.417.845.62
41 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3.28 6.75 Denmark 6.873.286.626.768.30
42 Linus Thyberg 5.50 6.92 Sweden 7.427.746.117.245.50
43 Matilda Sorri 5.50 7.01 Sweden 6.018.017.605.507.43
44 Axel Flordal 5.23 7.02 Sweden 7.595.999.025.237.48
45 Viktor Zenk 5.47 7.11 Sweden 7.255.478.028.436.06
46 Elias Hagman 5.33 7.13 Sweden 8.848.086.775.336.53
47 David Löfberg 4.21 7.16 Sweden 7.418.144.215.92DNF
48 Rasmus Händén 5.06 7.24 Sweden 5.067.396.298.168.04
49 Erik Bitvai 5.51 7.31 Sweden 13.435.797.135.519.00
50 Alvin Ljung 6.74 7.31 Sweden 9.997.356.747.507.08
51 Melker Löwenbrand 5.21 7.35 Sweden 6.428.825.217.158.49
52 Isadora Gedin 5.66 7.46 Sweden 5.6610.465.699.117.58
53 Michel Ohretall 3.00 7.53 Sweden 7.613.007.917.088.96
54 Hampus Lidén 6.13 7.57 Sweden 7.137.706.137.8711.48
55 Rickard Hjerpe 7.16 7.84 Sweden 7.317.168.168.048.91
56 Lucas Drufva 5.19 7.98 Sweden 7.719.767.955.198.27
57 Lovisa Eriksson 5.36 8.78 Sweden 10.839.425.368.888.05
58 Tobias Pettersson 5.10 8.98 Sweden 8.465.10DNF8.1110.36
59 Alva Stern 8.97 9.75 Sweden 21.819.7810.218.979.27
60 Noel Andreasson 7.86 10.44 Sweden 11.829.869.637.8613.88
61 Nathan Drewitz 7.71 10.47 Sweden 7.7111.1310.3313.439.94
62 Levi Bernhardtz 6.78 10.51 Sweden DNF9.0413.426.789.07
63 Linus Axelsson 8.45 10.81 Sweden DNF10.079.6512.728.45
64 William Gränsmarker 8.39 11.20 Sweden DNF11.588.3911.8510.18
65 Leon Lindfors 9.64 11.59 Sweden 12.6512.449.68DNF9.64
66 Torbjörn Thorsén 9.41 11.62 Sweden 10.1414.529.4114.3810.33
67 Gustav Fecko 8.60 14.43 Sweden 8.6020.7712.8319.3011.15
68 Liam Kendrick 11.09 17.66 Sweden 20.1612.4424.8320.3711.09

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.67 2.33 Sweden 2.622.211.674.382.15
2 Helmer Ewert 2.04 3.09 Sweden 4.103.012.393.872.04
3 Elvin Thorsen 2.26 3.13 Sweden 3.813.472.263.242.67
4 Johan Thuvesen 2.55 3.25 Sweden 2.555.813.942.862.94
5 Anders Berggren 2.55 3.46 Sweden 2.664.473.2511.642.55
6 Simon Jansson 3.01 3.51 Sweden 7.573.683.013.353.51
7 Elias Haile 1.82 3.57 Sweden 3.063.484.174.421.82
8 Simon Westlund 2.49 3.76 Sweden 3.554.144.333.582.49
9 Daniel Wallin 2.20 3.80 Sweden 6.212.992.217.112.20
10 Jamil Mkelle 1.59 4.09 Sweden 4.593.884.254.151.59
11 Hampus Hellqvist 2.56 6.64 Sweden 5.6914.6211.362.862.56
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.52 DNF Sweden DNFDNF8.772.52DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 30.20 32.72 Sweden 30.5730.2039.8634.0833.50
2 Daniel Wallin 33.91 36.00 Sweden 49.5936.9033.9134.1236.97
3 Nathaniel Berg 32.01 37.63 Sweden 40.0037.3645.0232.0135.54
4 Sebastian Alanen 36.64 37.75 Sweden 44.8238.4437.4636.6437.36
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 32.39 38.30 Sweden 37.3538.0641.1932.3939.48
6 Rasmus Andersson 34.92 39.68 Sweden 40.0837.8734.9241.1047.11
7 Mattias Uvesten 36.45 40.06 Sweden 38.9841.2242.4536.4539.98
8 Joel Ulin 37.52 40.64 Sweden 43.0539.9441.9637.5240.02
9 Gustav Wälivaara 38.90 41.10 Sweden 51.3542.0841.4438.9039.78
10 Anders Berggren 39.19 43.29 Sweden 43.4452.4646.6939.7439.19
11 Jamil Mkelle 37.69 44.77 Sweden 49.6742.3342.3237.6951.11
12 Helmer Ewert 43.78 45.72 Sweden 43.7845.3145.4646.3853.40
13 Hampus Hellqvist 45.76 47.50 Sweden 50.5350.5845.9745.7646.01
14 Elvin Thorsen 46.97 50.11 Sweden 47.5550.771:01.6246.9752.02
15 Gabriel Hagman 46.21 50.54 Sweden 49.8749.3846.2156.9552.36
16 Johan Thuvesen 46.10 54.79 Sweden 59.8646.101:08.1151.9652.56
17 Elias Haile 45.54 57.09 Sweden 56.3951.9145.541:02.981:07.77
18 Axel Aronsson 43.44 57.22 Sweden 43.4459.9759.3652.341:03.81
19 William Jensen 52.11 58.40 Sweden 55.291:00.5852.111:00.5459.36
20 Lovisa Eriksson 56.39 58.68 Sweden 59.1659.9456.3957.9858.90
21 Marcus Moberg 53.73 59.41 Sweden 1:02.5659.9953.731:07.0855.69
22 Arvid Sandström 57.71 59.59 Sweden 57.711:01.9457.961:00.8659.94
23 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 53.20 1:03.08 Sweden 1:04.6353.201:02.061:13.371:02.55
24 Leo Blyberg 54.94 1:03.11 Sweden 59.211:05.5254.941:06.181:04.59
25 Alfred Frändberg 42.91 1:03.65 Sweden 42.9158.821:02.12DNF1:10.02
26 Vilgot Bengtsson 59.53 1:06.56 Sweden 1:02.2259.531:15.901:06.141:11.32
27 Valdemar Bengtsson 1:02.97 1:13.42 Sweden 1:02.971:05.841:13.901:20.51DNF
28 Viktor Zenk 54.18 1:29.37 Sweden 1:28.9854.182:22.701:03.491:55.64
29 Toni Beljo 35.37 DNF Sweden DNF42.3435.3737.97DNF
30 Felix Berglund 1:06.03 Sweden 1:14.811:06.03
31 Adam Hama Gareb 1:09.88 Sweden 1:09.881:19.83
32 Axel Flordal 1:14.03 Sweden 1:15.211:14.03
33 Peter Åberg 1:19.25 Sweden 1:19.251:22.71
34 Laurids Abelsen Holm 1:20.44 Denmark 1:47.421:20.44
35 David Löfberg 1:21.09 Sweden 1:21.09DNF
36 Aland Amir 1:22.87 Sweden 1:22.871:34.41
37 Simon Jansson 1:24.07 Sweden 1:24.071:29.24
38 Alex Stern 1:27.80 Sweden 1:27.80DNF
39 Marcus Turkijevic 1:29.95 Sweden 1:38.301:29.95
40 Axel Östling 1:31.42 Sweden 1:41.691:31.42
41 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:33.64 Sweden 1:33.641:42.45
42 Elias Hagman 1:33.99 Sweden 1:33.991:53.22
43 Rickard Hjerpe 1:40.60 Sweden 1:40.601:50.06
44 Rasmus Händén 1:44.06 Sweden 1:56.971:44.06
45 Melker Löwenbrand 1:44.70 Sweden 1:44.701:46.72
46 Linus Thyberg 2:02.34 Sweden DNF2:02.34
47 Gustav Hellgren 2:05.16 Sweden 2:05.802:05.16
48 Michel Ohretall 2:17.22 Sweden 2:42.442:17.22
49 Hampus Lidén 2:47.37 Sweden 2:47.372:47.52

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathaniel Berg 30.84 32.45 Sweden 34.2431.1831.9430.8435.62
2 Daniel Wallin 29.05 34.45 Sweden 33.4536.3742.3329.0533.52
3 Mattias Uvesten 33.15 36.29 Sweden 33.1538.5933.5036.7939.23
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 36.38 37.03 Sweden 37.2643.3637.4136.3836.41
5 Simon Westlund 34.50 37.09 Sweden 38.7539.8434.6837.8334.50
6 Sebastian Alanen 31.77 38.40 Sweden 39.1238.4331.7738.6838.09
7 Rasmus Andersson 38.19 40.87 Sweden 40.8357.1042.1938.1939.58
8 Joel Ulin 37.37 40.94 Sweden 43.6437.6937.3749.4341.49
9 Anders Berggren 40.37 44.09 Sweden 42.3248.4850.4341.4840.37
10 Gustav Wälivaara 38.79 44.69 Sweden 38.7944.6248.0241.4350.77
11 Jamil Mkelle 39.61 46.66 Sweden 46.8039.6149.4343.7555.95
12 Helmer Ewert 42.97 48.47 Sweden DNF47.8352.6444.9442.97

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 54.38 NR 1:01.95 NR Sweden 1:02.151:06.9254.3856.791:12.31
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:01.19 1:07.12 Sweden 1:06.781:01.191:07.031:07.561:19.49
3 Nathaniel Berg 1:08.07 1:11.61 Sweden 1:12.901:29.481:08.071:11.721:10.22
4 Gustav Wälivaara 1:07.50 1:12.48 Sweden 1:13.101:23.201:07.991:07.501:16.35
5 Daniel Wallin 1:10.61 1:13.78 Sweden 1:16.221:13.881:10.611:13.211:14.25
6 Mattias Uvesten 1:10.48 1:15.12 Sweden 1:10.481:14.781:15.071:15.511:19.46
7 Toni Beljo 1:22.20 1:25.49 Sweden 1:22.201:22.481:26.481:27.981:27.50
8 Helmer Ewert 1:21.36 1:31.02 Sweden 1:21.361:31.991:34.451:41.511:26.63
9 Anders Berggren 1:19.63 1:31.40 Sweden 1:38.641:30.821:19.631:26.141:37.25
10 Gabriel Hagman 1:29.64 1:38.87 Sweden 1:41.691:31.921:29.641:42.991:55.09
11 Sebastian Alanen 1:39.85 1:43.23 Sweden 1:41.841:39.851:47.311:53.081:40.55
12 Alfred Frändberg 1:37.05 1:44.68 Sweden 1:55.531:37.051:40.801:50.381:42.86
13 Johan Thuvesen 1:35.71 1:46.47 Sweden 1:49.121:53.911:57.361:35.711:36.37
14 Axel Aronsson 1:32.01 1:48.54 Sweden 1:42.971:47.921:54.731:32.012:04.51
15 Arvid Sandström 1:31.10 1:49.55 Sweden 2:00.581:37.861:31.101:50.212:03.95
16 William Jensen 1:44.33 1:52.56 Sweden 1:44.331:48.281:57.862:01.641:51.55
17 Elvin Thorsen 1:39.35 1:53.06 Sweden 1:52.611:39.351:51.361:55.202:03.29
18 Rasmus Andersson 1:35.43 1:54.81 Sweden 1:55.281:35.431:53.161:56.00DNF
19 Lovisa Eriksson 1:55.10 2:04.75 Sweden 2:07.791:55.102:05.262:10.022:01.19
20 Elias Haile 1:41.57 2:11.85 Sweden 2:00.262:28.002:23.272:12.031:41.57
21 Leo Blyberg 2:10.40 Sweden 2:10.402:22.02
22 Axel Flordal 2:15.23 Sweden 2:15.232:20.53
23 Viktor Zenk 2:18.15 Sweden 2:18.152:26.36
24 Jamil Mkelle 2:19.47 Sweden 2:31.092:19.47
25 Felix Berglund 2:27.32 Sweden 2:38.212:27.32
26 Peter Åberg 2:34.58 Sweden 2:34.582:49.64
27 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 2:49.73 Sweden 2:53.292:49.73
28 Rasmus Händén 2:53.55 Sweden 2:53.552:57.48
29 Marcus Turkijevic 3:12.38 Sweden 3:12.383:40.39
30 Gustav Hellgren 3:13.55 Sweden 3:13.553:16.97
31 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3:28.24 Sweden 3:54.153:28.24
32 Aland Amir 3:30.27 Sweden 3:59.423:30.27
33 Kristján Hirlekar 4:27.81 Sweden 4:27.814:59.56
34 Michel Ohretall 4:39.85 Sweden 4:39.85DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 2:01.38 NR 2:07.52 NR Sweden 2:11.922:01.382:09.26
2 Gustav Wälivaara 2:08.00 2:16.05 Sweden 2:24.162:08.002:16.00
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:18.41 2:23.93 Sweden 2:18.412:22.342:31.05
4 Daniel Wallin 2:22.71 2:25.79 Sweden 2:25.662:22.712:29.00
5 Nathaniel Berg 2:25.62 2:39.90 Sweden 2:25.622:40.722:53.35
6 Mattias Uvesten 2:29.41 2:52.22 Sweden 2:29.413:04.923:02.34
7 Helmer Ewert 2:57.12 3:06.59 Sweden 3:16.273:06.392:57.12
8 Anders Berggren 2:47.92 3:16.21 Sweden 3:32.552:47.923:28.15
9 Gabriel Hagman 3:32.92 3:37.55 Sweden 3:44.043:32.923:35.70
10 William Jensen 3:35.78 3:44.79 Sweden 3:35.783:49.903:48.69
11 Alfred Frändberg 3:53.84 Sweden 3:53.84
12 Arvid Sandström 4:10.05 Sweden 4:10.05
13 Elvin Thorsen 4:10.15 Sweden 4:10.15
14 Toni Beljo 4:22.71 Sweden 4:22.71
15 Lovisa Eriksson 4:29.46 Sweden 4:29.46
16 Viktor Zenk 4:38.05 Sweden 4:38.05
17 Axel Flordal 4:45.88 Sweden 4:45.88
18 Johan Thuvesen 5:11.71 Sweden 5:11.71
19 Peter Åberg 5:18.59 Sweden 5:18.59
20 Kristján Hirlekar DNF Sweden DNF
20 Marcus Turkijevic DNF Sweden DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 2:58.54 NR 3:12.83 NR Sweden 3:34.672:58.543:05.28
2 Gustav Wälivaara 3:07.26 3:18.00 Sweden 3:25.493:21.243:07.26
3 Daniel Wallin 3:34.15 3:57.24 Sweden 4:15.213:34.154:02.37
4 Nathaniel Berg 3:52.70 4:17.27 Sweden 4:31.333:52.704:27.79
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:46.20 4:22.67 Sweden 3:46.204:06.785:15.02
6 Helmer Ewert 4:39.15 4:55.54 Sweden 4:39.155:09.684:57.79
7 Mattias Uvesten 4:40.58 5:00.56 Sweden 5:23.184:57.934:40.58
8 Anders Berggren 4:52.36 5:10.61 Sweden 5:08.644:52.365:30.83
9 Alfred Frändberg 4:55.04 DNF Sweden 4:55.04DNF5:54.02
10 William Jensen 6:21.99 Sweden 6:21.99
11 Arvid Sandström 6:35.40 Sweden 6:35.40
12 Elvin Thorsen 7:10.60 Sweden 7:10.60
13 Axel Flordal 7:16.11 Sweden 7:16.11
14 Lovisa Eriksson 7:42.89 Sweden 7:42.89
15 Viktor Zenk 8:39.54 Sweden 8:39.54
16 Johan Thuvesen DNF Sweden DNF
16 Toni Beljo DNF Sweden DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 47.83 57.00 Sweden 1:08.2647.8354.90
2 Joel Ulin 1:27.39 DNF Sweden 1:27.39DNFDNF
3 Tomas Kristiansson 1:32.82 DNF Sweden DNFDNF1:32.82
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:34.59 2:08.51 Sweden 1:34.592:11.042:39.89
5 Simon Westlund 2:19.11 DNF Sweden DNF2:19.11DNF
6 Peter Åberg 2:23.01 DNF Sweden 2:23.01DNF2:27.26
7 Daniel Hermansson 2:37.01 DNF Sweden 2:37.01DNFDNF
8 Viktor Zenk 2:40.07 DNF Sweden DNF2:54.242:40.07
9 Erik Bitvai 5:56.70 DNF Sweden DNF5:56.70DNS
10 Alfred Frändberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Anders Berggren DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Axel Flordal DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
10 Elvin Thorsen DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
10 Helmer Ewert DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Linus Thyberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Lovisa Eriksson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
10 Sebastian Alanen DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Kristiansson 55.33 DNF Sweden 55.33DNF56.44
2 Daniel Wallin 1:01.97 DNF Sweden DNFDNF1:01.97
3 Simon Westlund 1:11.69 DNF Sweden 1:23.54DNF1:11.69
4 Viktor Zenk 1:50.54 2:45.17 Sweden 4:14.812:10.161:50.54
5 Peter Åberg 2:02.49 DNF Sweden DNF2:02.492:29.96
6 Daniel Hermansson 2:04.66 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:04.66
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:16.44 DNF Sweden 2:16.442:53.56DNF
8 Joel Ulin DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 28 Sweden 28
2 Simon Westlund 31 Sweden 31
3 Mattias Uvesten 33 Sweden 33
4 Trym Persson-Vassenden 37 Sweden 37
5 Daniel Wallin 38 Sweden 38
6 Alfred Frändberg 43 Sweden 43
6 Anders Berggren 43 Sweden 43
8 Axel Flordal 45 Sweden 45
9 Laurids Abelsen Holm 48 Denmark 48
10 Helmer Ewert 49 Sweden 49
11 Jesper Frisk 52 Sweden 52
12 Gustav Wälivaara 54 Sweden 54
13 Viktor Zenk 56 Sweden 56
14 Theodor Nordstrand 58 Sweden 58
15 Lovisa Eriksson 59 Sweden 59
16 Aland Amir DNF Sweden DNF
16 Arvid Sandström DNF Sweden DNF
16 Elvin Thorsen DNF Sweden DNF
16 Gabriel Hagman DNF Sweden DNF
16 Linus Thyberg DNF Sweden DNF
16 Marcus Turkijevic DNF Sweden DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joel Ulin 12.61 14.05 Sweden 12.6112.8915.49DNF13.76
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.97 16.53 Sweden 35.3117.4815.0117.0913.97
3 Axel Aronsson 15.61 16.81 Sweden 16.9115.6116.5117.0117.37
4 Mattias Uvesten 13.28 16.95 Sweden 18.6115.5120.8913.2816.74
5 Daniel Wallin 15.42 17.05 Sweden 16.4815.42DNF19.2215.46
6 Gustav Wälivaara 17.00 17.86 Sweden 17.0020.1118.4017.5017.68
7 Anders Berggren 13.68 17.92 Sweden 19.4713.6817.9428.7416.36
8 Simon Westlund 18.54 19.09 Sweden 18.5820.1221.2918.5418.56
9 Rasmus Andersson 19.10 20.02 Sweden 19.2522.8221.5119.1019.30
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 17.29 20.66 Sweden 23.6217.2924.6918.2520.12
11 Nathaniel Berg 18.68 20.67 Sweden 21.5720.8318.6819.6127.61
12 Toni Beljo 17.36 20.77 Sweden 17.3623.4321.5221.3519.44
13 Leo Blyberg 20.06 22.28 Sweden 20.4225.9420.0621.0425.39
14 Arvid Sandström 22.08 23.43 Sweden 26.2322.6124.3723.3222.08
15 Gabriel Hagman 20.61 23.72 Sweden 24.8420.6125.8224.5521.77
16 Jamil Mkelle 21.24 23.74 Sweden 25.2822.1730.7421.2423.77
17 Helmer Ewert 19.46 23.82 Sweden 35.4019.4623.4023.0924.97
18 Elvin Thorsen 19.71 24.43 Sweden 23.0525.8824.3529.9719.71
19 Jesper Frisk 20.45 26.03 Sweden 27.1257.2824.3620.4526.61
20 Alfred Frändberg 20.86 26.38 Sweden 20.8624.3624.9630.5529.83
21 Johan Thuvesen 24.42 26.66 Sweden 24.5324.4227.9629.3027.49
22 Sebastian Alanen 23.05 27.74 Sweden 26.0723.0523.8133.3346.47
23 Marcus Moberg 24.65 28.40 Sweden 28.8129.6726.7130.4624.65
24 Trym Persson-Vassenden 23.30 29.10 Sweden 28.3240.3731.4627.5323.30
25 William Jensen 26.73 31.02 Sweden 26.7335.4329.8027.821:10.02
26 Felix Berglund 27.50 31.40 Sweden 31.0442.4527.5028.1834.97
27 Valdemar Bengtsson 26.81 31.47 Sweden 30.8337.6231.4632.1226.81
28 Axel Flordal 28.68 31.79 Sweden 30.9033.8931.5628.6832.90
29 Elias Haile 27.75 32.00 Sweden 33.5129.1440.5133.3627.75
30 Simon Jansson 28.90 33.17 Sweden 36.4228.9041.1831.2631.82
31 Vilgot Bengtsson 30.03 33.88 Sweden 31.1330.0345.4933.7136.79
32 David Löfberg 30.94 39.11 Sweden 46.1430.9433.4937.69DNF
33 Rickard Hjerpe 40.24 Sweden 50.4040.24
34 Marcus Turkijevic 42.98 Sweden 44.6342.98
35 Linus Thyberg 43.13 Sweden 43.1347.58
36 Laurids Abelsen Holm 43.57 Denmark 43.57DNF
37 Rasmus Händén 45.81 Sweden 1:06.8345.81
38 Elias Hagman 47.02 Sweden 47.02DNF
39 Gustav Hellgren 59.62 Sweden 59.621:31.80
40 Viktor Zenk 1:00.59 Sweden 1:00.59DNF
41 Linus Axelsson 1:00.83 Sweden 1:10.431:00.83
42 Torbjörn Thorsén 1:06.87 Sweden 1:06.871:27.15
43 Lovisa Eriksson 1:10.81 Sweden 1:12.251:10.81
44 Liam Kendrick 1:39.31 Sweden 2:15.201:39.31

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anders Berggren 13.12 14.27 Sweden 14.1817.5413.8613.1214.77
2 Joel Ulin 10.52 15.21 Sweden 15.1710.5216.2114.2616.87
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.57 15.56 Sweden 14.4216.3517.4813.5715.90
4 Axel Aronsson 15.01 17.31 Sweden 20.6125.5615.0115.4415.88
5 Simon Westlund 11.55 17.43 Sweden 18.2211.5520.8215.4818.60
6 Daniel Wallin 15.53 18.07 Sweden 19.4618.3215.5319.4216.46
7 Mattias Uvesten 17.19 18.28 Sweden 19.1517.8817.1917.8220.25
8 Toni Beljo 16.89 19.14 Sweden 16.8922.2717.4217.7222.80
9 Gustav Wälivaara 18.27 19.86 Sweden 19.5218.2720.6919.3821.25
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 18.27 20.14 Sweden 19.0323.0322.7318.6618.27
11 Nathaniel Berg 20.67 24.23 Sweden 33.8721.3828.9620.6722.34
12 Rasmus Andersson 18.45 24.43 Sweden 27.2928.9421.5818.4524.42

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 48.51 53.26 Sweden 52.1659.1048.51
2 Daniel Wallin 52.25 59.94 Sweden 52.251:08.2059.37
3 Simon Westlund 1:01.30 1:12.25 Sweden 1:22.351:13.091:01.30
4 Helmer Ewert 1:08.15 1:12.42 Sweden 1:20.811:08.151:08.29
5 Arvid Sandström 1:09.77 1:20.13 Sweden 1:24.501:09.771:26.13
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:14.40 1:22.11 Sweden 1:19.881:32.061:14.40
7 Jesper Frisk 1:18.78 1:36.89 Sweden 1:40.691:18.781:51.20
8 Rasmus Händén 1:40.46 1:52.01 Sweden 1:44.491:40.462:11.09
9 Gustav Wälivaara 2:06.72 Sweden 2:06.72
10 Felix Berglund 2:53.68 Sweden 2:53.68
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4:04.04 Sweden 4:04.04
12 Axel Flordal 4:08.49 Sweden 4:08.49
13 Lovisa Eriksson DNF Sweden DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathaniel Berg 5.95 7.20 Sweden 6.91DNF6.228.485.95
2 Daniel Wallin 5.64 7.79 Sweden 5.647.798.896.699.07
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.31 11.20 Sweden 11.6511.5510.488.3111.58
4 Elvin Thorsen 10.77 12.39 Sweden 10.7711.7515.2011.0214.40
5 Simon Westlund 12.40 14.08 Sweden 18.8412.4015.0213.8313.39
6 Johan Thuvesen 12.80 14.40 Sweden 13.0115.71DNF12.8014.49
7 Anders Berggren 11.60 14.99 Sweden 15.1814.5011.6015.2816.63
8 Jamil Mkelle 14.38 15.80 Sweden 16.8015.6414.38DNF14.95
9 Marcus Turkijevic 13.51 15.98 Sweden DNF15.7013.5117.5214.72
10 Jesper Frisk 13.05 16.04 Sweden 13.96DNF13.0515.7818.38
11 Rasmus Händén 12.13 16.34 Sweden 16.0217.6315.3612.1320.24
12 Lovisa Eriksson 11.96 17.02 Sweden 25.3412.1811.9613.55DNF
13 Axel Flordal 10.08 DNF Sweden 10.13DNF12.0210.08DNF
14 Helmer Ewert 13.82 DNF Sweden 13.82DNF14.81DNFDNF
15 Felix Berglund 16.50 DNF Sweden DNF17.4416.50DNF20.22
16 Arvid Sandström 26.98 Sweden 26.9829.28
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 30.23 Sweden 35.8530.23
18 Sebastian Alanen 30.79 Sweden DNF30.79
19 Aland Amir 34.93 Sweden 34.93DNF
20 Torbjörn Thorsén 38.06 Sweden 38.06DNF
21 Linus Thyberg 39.80 Sweden 39.80DNF
22 Gustav Wälivaara DNF Sweden DNFDNF
22 Trym Persson-Vassenden DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathaniel Berg 7.29 7.91 Sweden 8.2210.758.017.297.50
2 Daniel Wallin 5.63 8.82 Sweden 10.315.63DNF9.306.84
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.87 10.46 Sweden 9.4911.21DNF8.8710.67
4 Elvin Thorsen 11.02 11.96 Sweden 12.0311.3411.0212.5113.14
5 Simon Westlund 10.87 12.85 Sweden 14.2010.8711.9414.7712.42
6 Anders Berggren 10.69 14.04 Sweden 12.4815.2914.3416.7510.69
7 Johan Thuvesen 14.23 16.46 Sweden DNF19.4714.6314.2315.27
8 Jamil Mkelle 17.34 DNF Sweden 17.34DNFDNF25.0217.39

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 37.40 NR 45.17 Sweden 37.4049.7844.1848.5642.77
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 47.10 50.76 Sweden 51.8852.1251.9147.1048.48
3 Mattias Uvesten 59.07 1:03.05 Sweden 59.071:09.121:00.2759.771:09.59
4 Daniel Wallin 1:00.58 1:08.49 Sweden 1:04.791:19.721:09.991:00.581:10.68
5 Lovisa Eriksson 1:11.69 1:14.28 Sweden 1:14.171:11.691:13.631:16.891:15.05
6 Johan Thuvesen 1:03.84 1:16.79 Sweden 1:03.841:15.721:13.791:21.241:20.85
7 Arvid Sandström 1:07.49 1:17.89 Sweden 1:22.651:07.491:40.531:13.381:17.64
8 Nathaniel Berg 1:18.70 1:24.07 Sweden 1:18.701:25.591:27.821:39.851:18.79
9 Helmer Ewert 1:08.71 1:27.01 Sweden 1:37.711:29.361:27.981:08.711:23.70
10 Adam Hama Gareb 1:19.93 1:33.58 Sweden 1:19.931:24.881:44.421:46.361:31.45
11 Elvin Thorsen 1:19.84 1:38.13 Sweden 1:38.231:38.681:39.651:19.841:37.49
12 Anders Berggren 1:29.14 1:40.62 Sweden 1:29.141:53.901:44.441:32.291:45.14
13 Jamil Mkelle 1:25.57 1:41.48 Sweden 1:45.051:25.571:45.531:53.751:33.85
14 Gustav Wälivaara 1:32.87 1:43.66 Sweden 1:32.872:13.221:32.871:49.591:48.51
15 Jesper Frisk 1:34.44 1:48.28 Sweden 1:50.971:46.741:34.441:57.641:47.13
16 Toni Beljo 1:38.87 1:51.95 Sweden 1:49.922:03.251:55.471:50.471:38.87
17 William Jensen 1:38.37 1:55.90 Sweden 2:10.572:01.871:47.731:38.371:58.11
18 Gabriel Hagman 2:00.68 2:10.99 Sweden 2:26.522:04.762:00.682:03.152:25.07
19 Axel Flordal 2:21.92 Sweden 2:50.672:21.92
20 Elias Hagman 2:25.99 Sweden 3:02.612:25.99
21 Rickard Hjerpe 2:41.90 Sweden 2:46.772:41.90
22 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2:56.50 Sweden 3:08.482:56.50
23 Rasmus Händén 3:12.85 Sweden 3:17.203:12.85
24 Marcus Turkijevic 3:13.65 Sweden 3:13.653:35.94
25 Torbjörn Thorsén 3:21.97 Sweden 3:21.973:53.44
26 Alfred Frändberg 3:31.95 Sweden 3:42.653:31.95
27 Felix Berglund 3:34.08 Sweden 4:06.733:34.08
28 Viktor Zenk 3:55.57 Sweden 3:56.143:55.57
29 Sebastian Alanen 4:08.37 Sweden 4:08.37DNF
30 Gustav Hellgren 4:22.01 Sweden 4:36.234:22.01

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 41.56 44.42 NR Sweden 42.9646.3045.0145.3041.56
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 47.47 51.97 Sweden 51.4147.4749.9854.5358.79
3 Mattias Uvesten 54.17 57.46 Sweden 54.1758.2258.8255.4958.68
4 Daniel Wallin 1:03.88 1:06.43 Sweden 1:05.521:25.631:06.601:07.171:03.88
5 Lovisa Eriksson 1:06.97 1:07.59 Sweden 1:07.641:16.711:06.971:08.011:07.12
6 Johan Thuvesen 1:05.52 1:15.25 Sweden 1:14.461:05.521:18.091:20.231:13.20
7 Nathaniel Berg 1:13.85 1:19.23 Sweden 1:22.281:19.341:16.061:24.621:13.85
8 Arvid Sandström 1:21.03 1:23.53 Sweden 1:21.031:23.521:23.761:28.341:23.32

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.66 3.45 Sweden 3.034.232.663.08DNF
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.86 3.52 Sweden 3.932.863.434.243.20
3 Toni Beljo 2.84 3.82 Sweden 3.412.844.657.063.40
4 Daniel Wallin 2.95 4.10 Sweden 3.075.333.90DNF2.95
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.68 4.12 Sweden 4.404.033.933.686.89
6 Helmer Ewert 3.42 4.61 Sweden 4.58DNF4.824.423.42
7 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 5.72 Sweden 5.632.046.255.296.86
8 Nathaniel Berg 4.00 5.93 Sweden 6.564.006.397.304.83
9 Marcus Moberg 5.77 6.02 Sweden 7.866.076.215.785.77
10 Adam Hama Gareb 5.32 6.07 Sweden 5.616.386.235.328.47
11 Jamil Mkelle 5.07 6.21 Sweden 6.076.258.945.076.30
12 Axel Östling 5.53 6.49 Sweden 7.776.407.215.875.53
13 Elias Haile 5.59 6.50 Sweden 6.237.705.596.017.27
14 Johan Thuvesen 3.80 6.54 Sweden 3.806.978.194.459.41
15 Isak Gustafsson 5.64 6.57 Sweden 7.907.646.035.646.05
16 Rasmus Andersson 3.30 6.62 Sweden 6.503.305.577.809.09
17 Simon Jansson 2.03 6.96 Sweden 6.682.035.858.34DNF
18 Felix Berglund 5.50 7.45 Sweden 8.639.197.666.075.50
19 William Jensen 6.16 7.45 Sweden 8.239.117.726.166.39
20 Rickard Hjerpe 4.97 7.54 Sweden 6.784.977.778.888.07
21 Simon Westlund 5.73 7.67 Sweden 8.445.738.506.967.62
22 Erik Bitvai 6.70 7.87 Sweden 9.077.958.836.706.83
23 Gabriel Hagman 5.21 8.00 Sweden 7.228.008.7811.345.21
24 Jesper Frisk 5.60 8.04 Sweden 9.788.386.149.605.60
25 Gustav Wälivaara 4.43 8.05 Sweden 7.859.576.7410.774.43
26 Vilgot Bengtsson 7.53 8.10 Sweden 8.377.538.538.277.65
27 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.60 8.19 Sweden 8.6410.518.217.737.60
28 Elias Hagman 7.04 8.31 Sweden 8.7712.828.417.767.04
29 Aland Amir 8.02 8.91 Sweden 8.029.129.188.4312.70
30 Arvid Sandström 6.75 9.13 Sweden 12.4410.318.926.758.16
31 Valdemar Bengtsson 3.58 9.15 Sweden 10.433.5810.679.847.17
32 David Löfberg 6.47 9.26 Sweden 10.209.807.7910.186.47
33 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 8.05 9.48 Sweden 10.148.0511.238.479.82
34 Lovisa Eriksson 7.96 9.85 Sweden 11.437.968.9212.349.19
35 Trym Persson-Vassenden 6.63 10.19 Sweden 10.106.6310.2210.2610.90
36 Marcus Turkijevic 6.99 10.30 Sweden 6.9911.74DNF7.9311.24
37 Rasmus Händén 8.32 10.47 Sweden 8.3211.8015.289.4310.19
38 Tobias Pettersson 6.20 10.54 Sweden 10.246.2016.2511.1210.27
39 Linus Axelsson 6.85 11.14 Sweden 10.4915.5710.706.8512.23
40 Matilda Sorri 10.67 11.51 Sweden 11.5410.6711.0611.93DNF
41 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 6.29 11.90 Sweden 13.228.8415.1413.656.29
42 Anders Berggren 8.04 11.90 Sweden 12.4118.3011.158.0412.14
43 Viktor Zenk 7.03 12.63 Sweden 16.327.0320.719.9311.64
44 Gustav Fecko 11.80 12.95 Sweden 13.0013.8314.9311.8012.01
45 Linus Thyberg 9.52 13.26 Sweden 14.519.5212.6412.6214.93
46 Gustav Hellgren 10.87 13.91 Sweden 13.6810.8715.2712.7825.75
47 Liam Kendrick 10.36 14.22 Sweden 16.2912.0414.8210.3615.81
48 Noel Andreasson 8.34 14.38 Sweden 15.408.3421.5212.7015.05
49 Alfred Frändberg 8.66 15.32 Sweden 14.348.6612.4919.1420.02
50 Torbjörn Thorsén 9.76 15.68 Sweden 9.7616.0614.4720.4316.51
51 Axel Flordal 12.59 16.34 Sweden DNF14.1217.5912.5917.31
52 Hampus Lidén 19.42 Sweden 25.1719.42
53 Kristján Hirlekar 20.73 Sweden DNF20.73
54 Leo Blyberg 34.86 Sweden 34.86DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 2.56 3.62 Sweden 3.392.563.813.656.44
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.64 3.74 Sweden 3.212.995.012.64DNF
3 Toni Beljo 2.54 3.79 Sweden 3.512.546.114.902.95
4 Helmer Ewert 2.99 3.97 Sweden 3.202.995.353.994.71
5 Daniel Wallin 2.52 4.82 Sweden 5.282.526.035.373.81
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.69 4.91 Sweden 3.845.535.363.695.75
7 Sebastian Alanen 4.30 5.27 Sweden 5.336.504.304.456.03
8 Jamil Mkelle 4.75 5.56 Sweden 5.404.756.385.046.25
9 Adam Hama Gareb 4.25 5.68 Sweden 6.284.256.055.515.48
10 Nathaniel Berg 4.27 5.91 Sweden 7.045.485.994.276.27
11 Marcus Moberg 3.64 6.30 Sweden 3.646.924.477.518.17
12 Axel Östling 5.38 8.32 Sweden 8.867.888.375.388.70

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcus Moberg 2.29 3.40 Sweden 3.354.302.293.063.78
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.39 3.64 Sweden 3.434.982.394.253.25
3 Mattias Uvesten 3.97 4.81 Sweden 5.028.304.205.213.97
4 Isak Gustafsson 4.07 4.85 Sweden 4.076.026.224.074.46
5 Daniel Wallin 2.67 4.96 Sweden 5.653.812.675.42DNF
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.46 4.97 Sweden 4.735.083.467.225.09
7 Johan Thuvesen 4.03 5.17 Sweden 5.7511.154.034.824.95
8 Elvin Thorsen 4.76 5.25 Sweden 5.374.76DNF5.055.33
9 Toni Beljo 3.35 5.63 Sweden 5.315.083.3512.106.49
10 Anders Berggren 4.45 6.10 Sweden 4.45DNF6.504.547.26
11 Gustav Wälivaara 5.51 6.12 Sweden 6.048.446.745.595.51
12 Elias Haile 6.04 6.69 Sweden 6.45DNF6.866.046.76
13 Gabriel Hagman 5.20 6.80 Sweden 8.417.676.305.206.44
14 Helmer Ewert 5.07 6.95 Sweden 6.135.68DNF9.045.07
15 Jamil Mkelle 5.59 6.96 Sweden 6.6712.285.596.277.93
16 Nathaniel Berg 3.29 7.35 Sweden 7.587.373.297.10DNF
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.35 7.36 Sweden 6.357.387.018.677.69
18 Rasmus Händén 6.36 7.62 Sweden 7.796.366.808.2813.82
19 Felix Berglund 7.07 7.70 Sweden DNF7.077.258.407.44
20 Simon Westlund 5.62 7.82 Sweden 11.259.275.628.136.07
21 Sebastian Alanen 7.64 7.87 Sweden 8.057.647.787.7715.24
22 Vilgot Bengtsson 5.24 7.91 Sweden 6.309.188.245.2411.10
23 Axel Östling 7.13 7.98 Sweden 14.787.137.287.549.13
24 Rickard Hjerpe 6.20 8.13 Sweden 7.888.216.208.308.52
25 William Jensen 6.23 8.34 Sweden 6.759.0614.516.239.22
26 Lovisa Eriksson 6.11 8.73 Sweden 8.457.406.1117.8510.35
27 Simon Jansson 7.45 8.88 Sweden DNF9.707.458.298.65
28 Marcus Turkijevic 6.86 8.93 Sweden 8.096.869.629.0912.30
29 David Löfberg 6.27 9.08 Sweden DNF6.2711.259.486.50
30 Valdemar Bengtsson 7.49 9.13 Sweden 10.9717.888.767.667.49
31 Linus Thyberg 7.11 9.29 Sweden 12.427.588.527.1111.77
32 Arvid Sandström 7.48 9.59 Sweden 9.6210.707.488.4610.99
33 Leo Blyberg 7.97 10.82 Sweden 10.1316.739.337.9713.01
34 Trym Persson-Vassenden 8.73 11.19 Sweden 8.7313.5613.689.9110.10
35 Adam Hama Gareb 9.01 11.34 Sweden 10.0613.919.0144.2110.05
36 Linus Axelsson 10.25 11.42 Sweden 17.3711.0811.9810.2511.19
37 Axel Aronsson 6.62 11.43 Sweden 10.4012.6611.226.6220.51
38 Michel Ohretall 9.69 11.57 Sweden 16.3112.1211.5311.069.69
39 Elias Hagman 8.61 12.18 Sweden 12.4013.1412.008.6112.14
40 Oliver Bjurek Strömberg 9.16 12.20 Sweden 11.0712.519.1613.8613.02
41 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.58 12.44 Sweden 16.5312.6111.5812.6512.07
42 Jesper Frisk 9.94 14.97 Sweden 21.0712.559.9411.30DNF
43 Gustav Hellgren 8.84 15.18 Sweden 16.748.8416.5615.7713.22
44 Hampus Lidén 8.66 17.17 Sweden 28.7912.5119.668.6619.34
45 Aland Amir 8.00 DNF Sweden 8.00DNF10.508.74DNF
46 Alfred Frändberg 18.02 Sweden 18.0219.97
47 Viktor Zenk 18.96 Sweden 18.9621.03
48 Gustav Fecko 20.28 Sweden 24.2120.28
49 Kristján Hirlekar 20.46 Sweden 56.9720.46
50 Liam Kendrick 36.42 Sweden 47.5336.42
51 Axel Flordal DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.84 3.79 Sweden 3.612.844.974.133.64
2 Daniel Wallin 3.90 4.82 Sweden 5.477.284.974.023.90
3 Elvin Thorsen 3.83 5.21 Sweden 6.285.645.084.923.83
4 Marcus Moberg 4.29 5.38 Sweden 4.295.744.626.605.77
5 Rasmus Andersson 4.59 5.56 Sweden 5.676.115.164.595.84
6 Elias Haile 3.85 6.12 Sweden 3.856.665.785.91DNF
7 Gustav Wälivaara 5.95 6.36 Sweden 5.956.3710.946.086.62
8 Mattias Uvesten 4.29 6.71 Sweden 5.895.274.29DNF8.97
9 Toni Beljo 5.25 6.76 Sweden 6.045.256.977.269.18
10 Isak Gustafsson 3.85 6.87 Sweden 3.856.766.249.457.62
11 Anders Berggren 5.30 8.16 Sweden 6.0410.698.575.309.88
12 Johan Thuvesen 8.19 12.71 Sweden 8.1913.2216.338.5926.92

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Helmer Ewert 10.82 12.00 Sweden 11.9812.7412.8210.8211.29
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.11 13.11 Sweden 9.1122.4012.139.1818.03
3 Daniel Wallin 9.41 13.51 Sweden 11.7016.7214.969.4113.86
4 Sebastian Alanen 12.23 17.31 Sweden 19.1615.3217.4421.4212.23
5 Elvin Thorsen 14.38 18.56 Sweden 14.3819.7415.44DNF20.50
6 Mattias Uvesten 17.31 19.96 Sweden 25.1217.4617.3123.7418.67
7 Johan Thuvesen 15.28 20.04 Sweden 17.9126.0716.1315.2833.91
8 Simon Westlund 19.04 23.80 Sweden 24.8725.3821.1632.7719.04
9 Gustav Wälivaara 17.91 24.42 Sweden 17.9129.1725.0920.7227.45
10 Jamil Mkelle 23.76 25.47 Sweden 28.6826.8825.3123.7624.22
11 Nathaniel Berg 23.39 27.09 Sweden 30.9423.3934.9026.5823.74
12 David Löfberg 22.02 27.32 Sweden 22.0231.7528.1822.0335.34
13 Erik Bitvai 22.04 28.32 Sweden 22.0424.4035.9924.5640.63
14 Toni Beljo 21.71 32.30 Sweden 30.1439.7826.981:25.8521.71
15 Marcus Moberg 27.04 32.49 Sweden 31.7333.5132.6133.1427.04
16 Axel Aronsson 24.42 33.17 Sweden 49.7926.0830.1224.4243.31
17 Rasmus Händén 27.52 33.91 Sweden 36.0234.6831.0427.5245.86
18 William Jensen 33.24 36.40 Sweden 33.2434.92DNF38.8035.48
19 Axel Flordal 36.27 Sweden 36.2744.33
20 Anders Berggren 36.95 Sweden 36.9550.20
21 Gabriel Hagman 37.65 Sweden 37.6542.67
22 Lovisa Eriksson 38.87 Sweden 47.3638.87
23 Linus Thyberg 41.68 Sweden 51.8541.68
24 Marcus Turkijevic 43.49 Sweden 43.4955.93
25 Arvid Sandström 43.66 Sweden 43.6657.15
26 Rickard Hjerpe 45.36 Sweden DNF45.36
27 Trym Persson-Vassenden 47.80 Sweden DNF47.80
28 Felix Berglund 49.52 Sweden 1:20.2249.52
29 Valdemar Bengtsson 49.95 Sweden 49.9551.86
30 Alvin Ljung 54.24 Sweden 54.241:24.76
31 Simon Jansson 56.36 Sweden 1:20.6256.36
32 Alfred Frändberg DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Helmer Ewert 8.37 10.90 NR Sweden 12.5210.1510.0312.948.37
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.10 11.26 Sweden 10.2112.949.1010.6417.41
3 Daniel Wallin 11.19 13.38 Sweden 12.8214.4715.4012.8511.19
4 Sebastian Alanen 13.70 15.96 Sweden 13.9317.8716.0720.6513.70
5 Elvin Thorsen 15.96 17.35 Sweden 20.1317.2115.9618.5316.31
6 Mattias Uvesten 13.74 20.15 Sweden 22.43DNF13.7419.6618.35
7 Johan Thuvesen 18.04 21.22 Sweden 32.6022.9421.8218.0418.89
8 Simon Westlund 19.67 24.03 Sweden 30.0619.6720.0430.7621.99

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 4:44.62 NR DNF Sweden 4:44.62DNFDNF
2 Tomas Kristiansson 6:57.13 DNF Sweden DNFDNF6:57.13
3 Simon Westlund 8:00.66 DNF Sweden 8:00.66DNFDNF
4 Peter Åberg 12:56.00 DNF Sweden DNF12:56.00DNS
5 Alfred Frändberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
5 Daniel Hermansson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
5 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
5 Viktor Zenk DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Simon Westlund 18:33.00 DNF Sweden 18:33.00DNSDNS
2 Peter Åberg 24:33.00 DNF Sweden DNF24:33.00DNS
3 Daniel Hermansson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3 Daniel Wallin DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
3 Tomas Kristiansson DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
3 Viktor Zenk DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 56:56 Sweden 17/20 56:56
2 Peter Åberg 12/13 58:05 Sweden 12/13 58:05
3 Daniel Wallin 11/14 54:26 Sweden 11/14 54:26
4 Simon Westlund 9/13 58:18 Sweden 9/13 58:18
5 Viktor Zenk 3/4 30:13 Sweden 3/4 30:13
6 Joel Ulin 5/8 57:53 Sweden 5/8 57:53
7 Alfred Frändberg DNF Sweden DNF
7 Axel Flordal DNF Sweden DNF
7 Daniel Hermansson DNF Sweden DNF
7 Erik Bitvai DNF Sweden DNF
7 Helmer Ewert DNF Sweden DNF
7 Jakob Gunnarsson DNF Sweden DNF
7 Johan Thuvesen DNF Sweden DNF