ŚLS Zawiercie 2017


Date
Jul 29 - 30, 2017
City
Zawiercie, Poland
Venue

OSIR Zawiercie

Address
Blanowska 40, 42-400 Zawiercie
Details

Sport hall

Website
ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 website
Organizers
Radosław Ciuk and Radosław Drozdowicz
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Piotr Kózka
Contact
radekciuk79@o2.pl, rdrozdowicz@worldcubeassociation.org, piotoor@gmail.com, apolkowski@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Competitor limit: 200

Events
Competitors
121
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 35 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.02 7.87 Poland 8.678.307.027.647.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.96 9.07 Poland 10.367.96DNF8.478.38
3 Łukasz Burliga 8.62 9.23 Poland 9.2010.749.398.629.11
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.28 9.29 Poland 9.248.2810.789.109.54
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.84 9.42 Poland 8.849.5212.139.179.58
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.11 9.62 Poland 10.7010.179.119.289.42
7 Maciej Czapiewski 8.50 9.73 Poland 12.219.2811.128.508.80
8 Jakub Kipa 8.32 9.84 Poland 10.8011.768.329.788.93
9 Jonatan Kłosko 9.03 9.92 Poland 9.399.359.0311.7211.02
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.42 10.04 Poland 10.3310.2210.289.639.42
11 Przemysław Kaleta 9.37 10.35 Poland 10.819.379.8412.0810.39
12 Michał Wojcieszek 9.90 11.42 Poland 12.6211.1010.809.9012.36

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.01 8.33 Poland 8.448.4611.097.018.09
2 Jakub Kipa 7.63 8.68 Poland 8.7610.018.239.067.63
3 Ignacy Buczek 8.11 8.95 Poland 9.938.478.718.119.67
4 Michał Pleskowicz 7.54 9.05 Poland 8.627.549.2011.099.34
5 Przemysław Kaleta 7.40 9.09 Poland 8.6410.5610.208.437.40
6 Łukasz Burliga 8.34 9.10 Poland 8.5310.248.5328.818.34
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.53 9.11 Poland 8.418.867.5310.0610.46
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.23 9.11 Poland 11.348.908.498.239.93
9 Szymon Malinowski 8.63 9.63 Poland 10.289.718.6313.358.91
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.35 9.63 Poland 9.549.3610.779.359.98
11 Maciej Czapiewski 7.31 9.79 Poland 9.9310.379.0710.927.31
12 Michał Wojcieszek 8.82 9.93 Poland 10.338.829.859.6212.73
13 Piotr Tokarski 9.18 10.01 Poland 9.1811.899.609.2911.13
14 Patryk Zawieja 9.44 10.10 Poland 9.4411.429.989.9610.36
15 Igor Kowalczyk 8.84 10.18 Poland 10.268.849.7310.5510.66
16 Ernest Seroczyński 10.17 10.34 Poland 10.2911.2410.4110.3110.17
17 Wojciech Barciaga 8.01 10.42 Poland 9.37DNF12.279.618.01
18 Jan Zych 9.53 10.47 Poland 10.9411.8910.539.949.53
19 Artur Kristof 9.47 10.58 Poland 9.479.5911.9613.1910.18
20 Adam Polkowski 9.10 10.61 Poland 10.6710.499.1010.6611.19
21 Piotr Kózka 8.91 10.82 Poland 10.838.9111.6611.4110.21
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.29 11.04 Poland 11.9810.3711.5510.2911.21
23 Emil Pawelczyk 9.56 11.14 Poland 11.389.5612.9910.6711.38
24 Michał Halczuk 9.70 11.14 Poland 11.6111.4010.909.7011.13
25 Tymon Kolasiński 10.07 11.19 Poland 10.9010.8712.7510.0711.80
26 Szymon Moroń 6.52 11.60 Poland 10.5312.446.5216.1911.82
27 Wojciech Knott 9.25 11.61 Poland 10.2411.0313.569.25DNF
28 Michał Bogdan 10.37 11.82 Poland 13.0411.5510.3710.8617.02
29 Patryk Kuzia 11.12 11.97 Poland 11.1213.5911.5212.0112.38
30 Jakub Grzybowski 10.52 12.09 Poland 10.5212.0412.28DNF11.95
31 Tomek Bogdanik 10.53 12.22 Poland 12.3712.7410.5311.5614.72
32 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.85 12.29 Poland 11.3111.4314.6514.129.85
33 Michał Matczak 11.09 12.40 Poland 12.2913.4411.4611.09DNF
34 Franciszek Fidos 9.49 12.66 Poland 14.4611.5611.979.4914.78
35 Kamil Mieńko 11.64 12.74 Poland 13.3812.4011.6416.1212.44
36 Piotr Pojda 9.82 12.79 Poland 9.8211.9112.3714.1015.67
37 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.12 13.01 Poland 12.3513.2212.1220.6013.46
38 Przemysław Rogalski 12.63 13.09 Poland 16.2812.7912.6313.0013.48
39 Michał Mlostek 11.06 13.17 Poland 14.3115.5211.0611.7313.47
40 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.28 13.42 Poland 12.7914.4015.2013.0712.28
41 Jakub Bonarski 11.30 13.52 Poland 12.2714.8711.3013.4314.85
42 Dominik Górny 10.16 13.53 Poland 12.4710.1614.1314.4114.00
43 Michał Sikora 11.04 13.87 Poland 15.2716.3011.0414.1612.18
44 Jakub Bartos 12.40 13.92 Poland 15.0712.4014.0712.6118.29
45 Michał Wroński 12.65 14.25 Poland 15.6516.4913.7712.6513.33
46 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.75 14.37 Poland DNF14.3113.9913.7514.80
47 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.70 14.45 Poland 14.8414.7512.7014.6813.91
48 Przemek Sioła 13.36 14.53 Poland 14.5515.6615.3213.7313.36
49 Dominik Czechowski 12.49 14.67 Poland 12.4913.9717.3513.4416.61
50 Kamil Michalak 13.14 14.74 Poland 14.7813.1616.2813.1419.13
51 Szymon Kornatowski 14.31 15.24 Poland 15.4418.4014.3114.5315.76
52 Kacper Stacha 12.60 15.47 Poland 19.3815.2317.0212.6014.16
53 Kamil Olesz 13.44 15.50 Poland 16.7313.4416.2113.5616.91
54 Maksymilian Majcher 11.55 15.62 Poland 15.3614.5916.9011.5518.36
55 Dominik Wojciechowski 13.86 16.75 Poland 20.7517.4417.6515.1613.86
56 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.53 16.83 Poland 18.6715.5316.8515.6018.04
57 Kamil Tkacz 14.13 17.02 Poland 18.1417.0914.1315.8221.81
58 Wiktor Smorąg 12.64 17.13 Poland 19.0719.5715.2317.1012.64
59 Kamil Pomietło 15.24 17.27 Poland 21.4718.0115.6818.1315.24
60 Adrian Dudek 13.73 17.41 Poland 19.4817.4018.4616.3813.73
61 Krzysztof Bober 17.95 27.89 Poland 23.9917.9529.6139.3230.07

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.31 7.85 Poland 8.048.037.318.367.48
2 Szymon Malinowski 8.25 8.61 Poland 12.858.468.258.388.99
3 Michał Rzewuski 8.12 8.69 Poland 8.608.3610.249.108.12
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.11 9.11 Poland 10.488.719.688.118.95
5 Jan Zych 8.30 9.26 Poland 9.948.309.189.898.70
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.54 9.37 Poland 8.677.5412.118.9610.47
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.92 9.39 Poland 10.568.929.179.759.26
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.80 9.52 Poland 9.398.809.4011.119.78
9 Emil Pawelczyk 8.93 9.59 Poland 8.9810.069.748.9310.51
10 Wojciech Knott 9.39 9.68 Poland 10.039.469.399.5710.02
11 Jakub Kipa 7.18 9.80 Poland 10.539.8510.987.189.02
12 Łukasz Burliga 8.11 10.12 Poland 10.779.3511.098.1110.25
13 Patryk Zawieja 7.40 10.27 Poland 10.817.4010.1511.789.84
14 Michał Wojcieszek 9.36 10.30 Poland 10.449.7410.7311.649.36
15 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.05 10.36 Poland 11.5312.418.718.0510.85
16 Tomek Bogdanik 10.24 10.41 Poland 10.3310.2411.8010.4310.46
17 Piotr Tokarski 9.15 10.45 Poland 10.989.1510.1910.1713.27
18 Jonatan Kłosko 9.07 10.49 Poland 9.1112.0710.2812.969.07
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.55 10.56 Poland 10.739.5511.8710.989.97
20 Paweł Berg 10.07 10.58 Poland 10.0712.4310.3210.6310.78
21 Jakub Grzybowski 9.75 10.77 Poland 11.819.7510.2010.5711.53
22 Artur Kristof 9.49 10.97 Poland 12.8410.569.4911.0111.35
23 Tymon Kolasiński 10.18 11.08 Poland 10.6811.8811.5511.0110.18
24 Ernest Seroczyński 9.46 11.29 Poland 12.3713.749.5311.979.46
25 Patryk Kuzia 9.69 11.30 Poland 10.599.6913.6111.3311.97
26 Michał Bogdan 10.28 11.37 Poland 14.0610.2811.9210.9311.26
27 Igor Kowalczyk 9.22 11.38 Poland 10.66DNF13.159.2210.32
28 Michał Halczuk 9.60 11.38 Poland 11.1012.649.6011.6911.34
29 Kamil Mieńko 10.79 11.39 Poland 11.7210.8214.3011.6210.79
30 Piotr Kózka 10.58 11.53 Poland 12.7610.5813.2510.6411.19
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.04 11.56 Poland 9.049.3213.4614.8311.89
32 Adam Polkowski 9.88 11.66 Poland 9.8811.4511.3912.2212.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 11.19 11.75 Poland 11.1911.4216.3512.3511.48
34 Michał Matczak 10.91 11.82 Poland 11.4411.0812.9313.7010.91
35 Michał Mlostek 11.07 12.25 Poland 11.0713.2712.3612.4911.91
36 Krzysztof Bober 11.02 12.31 Poland 14.9212.1911.6713.0611.02
37 Piotr Pojda 9.80 12.48 Poland 12.8111.6713.2212.969.80
38 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.73 12.62 Poland 13.6912.2111.9715.2311.73
39 Wojciech Barciaga 11.17 12.69 Poland 11.1711.6013.9915.9312.47
40 Szymon Moroń 11.63 13.03 Poland 11.63DNF14.8412.4311.82
41 Kamil Michalak 10.63 13.08 Poland 15.6512.2413.8513.1610.63
42 Franciszek Fidos 11.60 13.10 Poland 12.3013.5817.2913.4111.60
43 Michał Śliwiński 11.09 13.35 Poland 18.0512.3613.3014.4011.09
44 Michał Sikora 10.95 13.44 Poland 11.8714.8713.5918.0810.95
45 Jakub Bartos 11.83 13.66 Poland 13.7911.8315.5812.2614.94
46 Dominik Górny 12.55 13.72 Poland 13.1215.0516.7212.9812.55
47 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.50 13.75 Poland 13.2315.1615.7812.8712.50
48 Dominik Czechowski 12.79 13.91 Poland 19.4514.3712.7913.6013.75
49 Jakub Bonarski 13.21 13.93 Poland 13.2115.5014.0413.6514.10
50 Paweł Wojciechowski 11.67 14.08 Poland 11.6713.5214.3315.2814.38
51 Adrian Dudek 12.33 14.08 Poland 15.9414.1913.7214.3312.33
52 Michał Wroński 13.58 14.27 Poland 15.0014.3014.3514.1513.58
53 Kacper Stacha 13.28 14.40 Poland 14.7914.3013.2814.11DNF
54 Przemek Sioła 11.00 14.52 Poland 15.1416.5912.9015.5311.00
55 Kamil Tkacz 13.73 14.99 Poland 15.7413.7913.7315.4416.66
56 Wiktor Smorąg 11.05 15.22 Poland 15.7216.2314.9514.9811.05
57 Kamil Olesz 12.57 15.22 Poland 16.2416.8414.0315.3912.57
58 Mikołaj Dorosiński 13.45 15.35 Poland 17.0513.45DNF14.5714.44
59 Bartłomiej Olechno 13.96 16.06 Poland 16.2816.9213.9614.9718.73
60 Maksymilian Majcher 14.67 16.41 Poland 19.4918.8615.1915.1714.67
61 Dominik Wojciechowski 15.53 16.83 Poland 19.7215.5317.3015.8617.32
62 Szymon Kornatowski 15.12 17.00 Poland 16.7617.4016.8518.0715.12
63 Kamil Pomietło 13.86 17.10 Poland 15.2018.3513.8617.74DNF
64 Dawid Wójcik 13.77 17.23 Poland 18.3117.4415.9522.3713.77
65 Karol Kaziród 17.06 18.38 Poland 17.0617.7017.8019.6320.63
66 Jakub Seiffert 17.22 18.64 Poland 17.2218.4220.6518.2719.24
67 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.35 18.80 Poland 21.0621.7918.5716.7715.35
68 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.37 19.15 Poland 18.8121.4017.4516.3721.18
69 Jakub Zaczkowski 16.83 19.61 Poland 35.0322.5017.5616.8318.76
70 Michał Woźniak 18.04 20.25 Poland 18.0419.3623.6220.6820.72
71 Adam Jagła 18.59 20.46 Poland 19.5322.3221.4820.3718.59
72 Jakub Piasecki 19.53 20.57 Poland 20.0219.5327.3920.7820.91
73 Piotr Janecki 18.61 20.74 Poland 23.6618.7123.0120.5018.61
74 Paweł Włoszek 19.19 20.98 Poland 19.1919.3724.7020.9022.68
75 Wojciech Wójcik 19.11 21.04 Poland 22.4219.9320.7619.1122.55
76 Sergiusz Kornatowski 19.38 21.06 Poland 19.3822.0720.7223.0520.38
77 Jan Parzniewski 20.33 21.78 Poland 23.7620.4423.4021.5020.33
78 Marcel Nycz 18.16 22.19 Poland 22.5619.3224.6927.9318.16
79 Michał Sowiński 21.07 22.54 Poland 21.0721.7822.0423.8028.10
80 Karolina Wiącek 18.28 22.86 Poland 24.6319.4525.0724.5018.28
81 Mateusz Śmiatacz 20.94 24.29 Poland 24.1724.3720.9427.5224.33
82 Martyna Truszczyńska 20.79 25.20 Poland 20.7927.1023.5127.8924.99
83 Damian Deryniowski 21.93 25.28 Poland 21.9330.3022.8328.0824.92
84 Mateusz Król 24.08 25.64 Poland 24.0826.8926.8825.7924.25
85 Marek Zgrzywa 23.23 26.32 Poland 28.7226.0826.3226.5623.23

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.42 7.82 Poland 7.668.1410.277.427.67
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.32 8.12 Poland 7.918.927.327.529.28
3 Jakub Kipa 7.20 8.56 Poland 10.197.208.238.908.54
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91 8.65 Poland 8.958.648.379.067.91
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.46 9.14 Poland 9.2910.248.678.469.45
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.35 9.30 Poland 10.248.3510.638.988.68
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.04 9.41 Poland 9.389.298.049.5616.50
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.08 9.66 Poland 10.609.239.089.1611.57
9 Łukasz Burliga 9.12 9.83 Poland 9.32DNF10.619.559.12
10 Piotr Tokarski 7.72 10.11 Poland 10.929.207.7212.2110.21
11 Ignacy Buczek 8.82 10.15 Poland 15.9411.769.478.829.22
12 Wojciech Barciaga 9.23 10.40 Poland 9.2312.2710.079.4711.65
13 Jan Zych 7.15 10.49 Poland 10.3410.2210.9013.197.15
14 Michał Wojcieszek 9.78 10.67 Poland 9.7812.4010.2310.4611.31
15 Adam Polkowski 8.22 10.81 Poland 10.6111.458.2211.7410.38
16 Wojciech Knott 8.72 10.97 Poland 11.1310.8410.9513.918.72
17 Igor Kowalczyk 9.76 10.97 Poland 10.3610.9011.6611.659.76
18 Michał Halczuk 9.17 11.06 Poland 11.9111.51DNF9.779.17
19 Ernest Seroczyński 9.04 11.07 Poland 12.0213.9011.279.049.92
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.23 11.38 Poland 10.3712.7411.1610.2312.61
21 Piotr Kózka 10.95 11.41 Poland 13.4611.3310.9511.6611.25
22 Tymon Kolasiński 9.53 11.43 Poland 10.919.5313.2611.2112.16
23 Artur Kristof 8.37 11.50 Poland 8.3713.9512.329.6512.53
24 Paweł Berg 10.31 11.51 Poland 10.3110.5112.2211.8112.73
25 Franciszek Fidos 10.72 11.60 Poland 11.3612.1011.3310.7212.42
26 Maciej Czapiewski 9.06 11.68 Poland 14.309.06DNF9.4811.25
27 Szymon Moroń 10.28 11.86 Poland 12.9210.4013.6812.2710.28
28 Patryk Kuzia 11.01 12.07 Poland 11.0612.9012.4912.6611.01
29 Tomek Bogdanik 11.57 12.18 Poland 12.4411.5712.0113.8912.08
30 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 11.70 12.24 Poland 12.0212.4811.7012.2113.37
31 Dominik Górny 11.42 12.27 Poland 12.3612.8811.5811.4214.28
32 Kamil Mieńko 11.07 12.65 Poland 11.0711.2013.3514.3913.39
33 Emil Pawelczyk 10.74 12.66 Poland 12.8810.74DNF12.6812.41
34 Michał Mlostek 11.98 12.78 Poland 12.6011.9812.8012.9315.30
35 Patryk Zawieja 9.74 12.79 Poland 17.109.7410.8812.4715.01
36 Michał Śliwiński 11.63 12.88 Poland 11.6312.2921.8113.3413.00
37 Dominik Pasztetnik 11.52 12.97 Poland 12.7415.0914.3311.8311.52
38 Michał Matczak 11.57 13.01 Poland 11.5712.4316.8714.2112.39
39 Michał Sikora 11.56 13.14 Poland 14.9313.1012.6413.6811.56
40 Jakub Grzybowski 12.26 13.49 Poland 12.5713.8812.2614.4214.03
41 Przemysław Rogalski 12.85 13.94 Poland 13.6815.9814.2613.8712.85
42 Piotr Pojda 12.02 14.08 Poland 15.4016.2514.4312.4112.02
43 Michał Bogdan 9.95 14.10 Poland 19.2811.6611.3519.499.95
44 Kacper Stacha 11.30 14.26 Poland 13.5813.8015.4111.3015.66
45 Kamil Michalak 11.54 14.30 Poland 16.7615.5613.2611.5414.08
46 Wiktor Smorąg 12.55 14.41 Poland 20.8412.5513.7014.3415.19
47 Dominik Czechowski 12.59 14.47 Poland 14.0212.5915.5114.7914.60
48 Szymon Kornatowski 13.79 14.51 Poland 14.0913.79DNF15.0114.43
49 Krzysztof Bober 10.07 14.65 Poland 17.0713.3910.0715.8014.76
50 Jakub Bartos 13.23 14.74 Poland 13.2317.1914.4914.1315.59
51 Adrian Dudek 12.16 15.16 Poland 19.0512.16DNF12.4913.95
52 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.69 15.19 Poland 14.6316.7215.1715.7812.69
53 Jakub Bonarski 11.46 15.32 Poland 15.9511.46DNF15.8214.18
54 Mikołaj Dorosiński 11.61 15.46 Poland 11.6116.1515.7615.6115.01
55 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.85 15.52 Poland 15.9916.0514.5716.0013.85
56 Kamil Olesz 11.90 15.67 Poland 14.6515.7818.5511.9016.57
57 Kamil Tkacz 13.18 15.67 Poland 14.4313.1816.5716.0117.01
58 Dawid Wójcik 15.51 15.84 Poland 16.3815.5417.2915.6115.51
59 Radosław Drozdowicz 13.18 15.88 Poland 13.1815.1219.8515.9516.57
60 Maksymilian Majcher 13.93 16.07 Poland 13.9316.9515.1716.0925.47
61 Kamil Pomietło 14.53 16.20 Poland 15.3618.7514.5318.5914.64
62 Michał Wroński 15.47 16.61 Poland 18.1222.0516.0715.4715.65
63 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.85 16.95 Poland 17.2716.5816.9915.8518.77
64 Przemek Sioła 14.98 17.00 Poland 19.3528.2014.9815.9015.76
65 Ignacy Zagajewski 14.29 17.32 Poland 16.8616.3018.8121.7414.29
66 Bartłomiej Olechno 14.92 17.33 Poland 16.1318.5618.7514.9217.31
67 Jakub Seiffert 16.36 18.25 Poland 19.0620.9519.1016.3616.58
68 Michał Woźniak 13.86 18.42 Poland 19.8017.4923.4217.9613.86
69 Jakub Zaczkowski 13.89 18.78 Poland 19.6813.8918.9517.7022.03
70 Sergiusz Kornatowski 19.02 20.10 Poland 19.2121.6823.9719.0219.41
71 Jakub Piasecki 18.08 20.14 Poland 18.0819.3520.0923.1420.98
72 Martyna Truszczyńska 17.31 20.63 Poland 20.6917.3123.8020.7820.42
73 Karolina Wiącek 14.97 20.87 Poland 22.0221.2122.1314.9719.39
74 Paweł Włoszek 16.73 21.19 Poland 20.9421.5221.1224.0016.73
75 Adam Jagła 17.86 21.56 Poland 20.8127.0520.7523.1317.86
76 Karol Kaziród 18.13 21.76 Poland DNF20.8418.1322.4521.98
77 Piotr Janecki 19.48 22.17 Poland DNF19.6121.4725.4319.48
78 Damian Deryniowski 14.01 22.25 Poland 24.3425.9822.1114.0120.31
79 Michał Sowiński 20.14 22.35 Poland 22.6333.0722.7720.1421.64
80 Mateusz Śmiatacz 20.13 22.50 Poland 21.5224.9020.1321.0830.02
81 Wojciech Wójcik 20.59 22.91 Poland 20.5922.7721.4624.5024.79
82 Mateusz Król 20.81 22.92 Poland 22.8324.0520.8121.8824.49
83 Marek Zgrzywa 24.12 24.42 Poland 24.1225.8424.1624.9524.15
84 Marcel Nycz 21.07 24.46 Poland DNF24.6321.0724.4224.32
85 Jan Parzniewski 20.55 25.01 Poland 25.2820.5530.2125.6324.11
86 Szymon Juroszek 14.51 26.27 Poland 25.9414.5126.0828.3926.78
87 Adrian Niemiec 21.02 27.23 Poland 21.21DNF23.3121.0237.18
88 Szymon Kopel 27.41 28.37 Poland 29.0327.7727.4128.3129.67
89 Paweł Lipiński 23.52 29.23 Poland 30.2428.6331.2323.5228.81
90 Agnieszka Kamińska 28.53 29.64 Poland 30.1128.5329.9328.88DNF
91 Michał Pisarski 24.91 30.07 Poland 24.9132.2529.1435.0228.82
92 Gabriel Antas 23.15 31.26 Poland 35.2336.4825.1933.3523.15
93 Mateusz Wich 22.14 31.44 Poland 35.4828.8829.951:10.6222.14
94 Bartek Mazurek 26.96 31.95 Poland 35.4833.3726.9636.1527.01
95 Tomasz Niezgoda 29.35 32.39 Poland 37.5933.4930.2533.4229.35
96 Szymon Bajor 22.67 33.07 Poland 45.1247.3627.3922.6726.70
97 Artur Bacik 27.50 34.96 Poland 41.1638.6427.5037.6528.60
98 Bartłomiej Socha 28.95 36.42 Poland 1:05.1628.9540.1033.0136.15
99 Radosław Ciuk 35.26 36.60 Poland 53.9735.2636.5935.3437.86
100 Bartosz Pawlik 23.68 37.06 Poland 37.5041.5947.2923.6832.10
101 Tomasz Wdowski 30.07 37.34 Poland 35.7138.9847.0037.3230.07
102 Karolina Żurek 22.41 37.99 Poland 36.1744.8222.4144.5133.29
103 Tomasz Burliga 34.80 39.76 Poland 52.8943.0940.8035.3934.80
104 Alicja Czysz 33.53 43.38 Poland 1:38.3638.7455.9733.5335.44
105 Mateusz Jelonek 33.76 44.06 Poland DNF33.7639.8046.0646.33
106 Maciej Popenda 32.30 44.95 Poland 50.1948.1344.1132.3042.62
107 Michał Pytka 48.07 53.86 Poland 50.8953.6048.07DNF57.09
108 Ernest Mizera 1:00.78 1:16.41 Poland 1:22.541:11.631:15.06DNF1:00.78
109 Janusz Trzepizur 1:19.43 1:27.40 Poland 1:19.431:19.651:25.561:37.001:39.74
110 Maciej Ciuk 1:17.91 1:46.49 Poland 3:09.101:17.911:19.332:20.801:39.34
111 Jakub Popenda 1:31.86 2:16.25 Poland 3:04.911:59.681:31.86DNF1:44.15
112 Karol Zakrzewski 9.77 DNF Poland 9.77DNFDNF11.569.93
113 Konrad Majewski 1:05.61 DNF Poland 1:05.611:31.56DNFDNF1:34.40
114 Anna Bzdęga 1:43.14 DNF Poland 1:43.14DNSDNSDNSDNS

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.59 1.85 Poland 4.091.651.592.051.86
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.97 2.76 Poland 2.103.732.461.976.62
3 Jan Zych 2.07 2.78 Poland 3.495.002.102.072.75
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.66 2.84 Poland 3.232.801.662.643.08
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.55 2.90 Poland 3.102.965.422.642.55
6 Kamil Gładysz 2.64 2.99 Poland 2.853.332.782.644.77
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.73 3.18 Poland 5.382.903.842.732.80
8 Szymon Malinowski 3.11 3.39 Poland 4.023.113.253.173.76
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.32 3.57 Poland 3.923.333.752.323.64
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.38 3.63 Poland 3.773.673.384.763.46
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.25 3.76 Poland 3.534.733.032.256.03
12 Michał Sikora 3.22 3.98 Poland 3.669.524.123.224.16
13 Tomek Bogdanik 2.66 4.03 Poland 3.334.282.66DNF4.47
14 Wojciech Barciaga 2.56 4.11 Poland 3.805.943.962.564.57
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.57 4.20 Poland 5.0711.583.582.573.96
16 Jonatan Kłosko 3.32 4.49 Poland 4.483.493.326.685.49

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.25 1.91 Poland 2.044.931.801.881.25
2 Jan Zych 1.68 2.21 Poland 3.331.682.182.162.30
3 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 2.41 Poland 2.902.102.482.392.35
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.19 2.53 Poland 7.873.611.191.722.26
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.02 2.64 Poland 3.272.382.283.702.02
6 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 2.84 Poland 2.993.322.862.682.38
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2.43 2.95 Poland 3.003.492.753.092.43
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.68 2.98 Poland 4.912.683.332.752.87
9 Wojciech Barciaga 2.46 3.03 Poland 2.993.153.112.982.46
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2.59 3.04 Poland 3.464.882.792.882.59
11 Kamil Gładysz 2.67 3.12 Poland 5.412.673.542.872.96
12 Jonatan Kłosko 2.42 3.56 Poland 3.922.564.215.612.42
13 Tomek Bogdanik 3.07 3.59 Poland 3.713.073.293.785.22
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.32 3.68 Poland 4.382.323.643.883.51
15 Michał Sikora 2.61 3.68 Poland 4.072.964.802.614.02
16 Szymon Malinowski 3.27 3.68 Poland 5.103.603.653.803.27
17 Kacper Stacha 3.33 3.72 Poland 3.853.405.023.903.33
18 Ernest Seroczyński 2.41 3.82 Poland 5.273.703.444.322.41
19 Dominik Pasztetnik 2.52 3.84 Poland 5.013.402.523.274.85
20 Jakub Grzybowski 3.47 3.84 Poland 4.003.753.765.743.47
21 Ignacy Buczek 2.96 3.87 Poland 3.222.964.983.674.72
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.36 3.92 Poland 4.764.623.363.503.63
23 Wiktor Smorąg 2.92 3.95 Poland 5.673.113.782.924.95
24 Michał Woźniak 2.06 3.97 Poland 5.893.292.064.893.73
25 Przemysław Rogalski 2.06 3.99 Poland 3.8610.602.064.094.02
26 Piotr Pojda 2.90 3.99 Poland 4.242.904.113.744.12
27 Piotr Kózka 3.25 4.17 Poland 4.013.254.054.465.82
28 Jakub Bartos 3.10 4.21 Poland 5.383.103.905.013.71
29 Dawid Wójcik 2.34 4.28 Poland 4.354.112.346.494.38
30 Igor Kowalczyk 3.85 4.31 Poland 9.325.163.923.863.85
31 Szymon Moroń 3.57 4.35 Poland 4.913.574.274.004.78
32 Maksymilian Majcher 3.48 4.52 Poland 6.585.613.924.023.48
33 Michał Śliwiński 2.29 4.61 Poland 5.314.192.295.314.32
34 Kamil Pomietło 4.50 4.70 Poland 4.674.644.508.174.78
35 Franciszek Fidos 2.10 4.75 Poland 4.155.362.105.334.78
36 Dominik Górny 3.26 4.75 Poland 4.566.314.045.663.26
37 Michał Mlostek 2.21 4.78 Poland 7.584.222.215.274.84
38 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2.05 4.87 Poland 4.444.162.056.686.01
39 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.96 5.05 Poland 5.075.653.964.437.02
40 Dominik Czechowski 4.33 5.11 Poland 5.224.336.414.835.27
41 Dominik Wojciechowski 2.59 5.13 Poland 5.484.172.595.74DNF
42 Jakub Bonarski 4.45 5.13 Poland 5.954.88DNF4.454.55
43 Patryk Zawieja 4.03 5.15 Poland 5.208.376.204.054.03
44 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.22 5.15 Poland 5.954.854.224.647.51
45 Szymon Kornatowski 2.76 5.19 Poland 4.935.002.765.656.93
46 Adrian Dudek 2.60 5.25 Poland 6.757.302.605.303.71
47 Michał Wroński 2.50 5.31 Poland 8.527.102.505.553.29
48 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 5.41 Poland 4.444.536.884.827.98
49 Adam Jagła 2.52 5.47 Poland 5.664.552.527.306.20
50 Paweł Berg 2.83 5.49 Poland 4.625.872.835.976.42
51 Kamil Olesz 2.65 5.59 Poland 4.986.002.658.315.80
52 Marek Zgrzywa 2.90 5.59 Poland 5.934.972.907.865.86
53 Emil Pawelczyk 4.91 5.65 Poland 4.915.176.435.955.84
54 Jakub Piasecki 2.53 5.70 Poland 5.845.742.536.235.53
55 Krzysztof Bober 4.52 5.80 Poland 5.276.954.525.178.32
56 Michał Pisarski 3.22 5.81 Poland 5.655.593.227.226.20
57 Artur Kristof 4.94 5.81 Poland 11.845.604.945.995.85
58 Szymon Juroszek 2.90 5.84 Poland 6.414.782.906.346.70
59 Sergiusz Kornatowski 2.23 5.99 Poland 5.066.022.238.276.88
60 Damian Deryniowski 3.06 6.27 Poland 6.826.163.0610.625.82
61 Mateusz Wich 3.53 6.46 Poland 5.947.163.538.686.28
62 Mateusz Król 3.24 6.47 Poland 7.965.343.2410.076.12
63 Patryk Kuzia 5.47 6.76 Poland 5.775.708.815.479.94
64 Kamil Tkacz 3.95 7.06 Poland 3.957.779.625.038.37
65 Marcel Nycz 6.00 7.99 Poland 6.007.468.488.048.99
66 Adrian Niemiec 7.87 8.25 Poland 8.767.878.048.528.18
67 Mateusz Jelonek 3.26 8.67 Poland 9.0016.103.2611.105.92
68 Szymon Bajor 2.95 10.22 Poland 12.199.592.95DNF8.88

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.99 1.88 Poland 2.102.092.120.991.46
2 Jan Zych 1.95 2.21 Poland 1.952.042.442.272.31
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.74 2.34 Poland 2.962.422.022.591.74
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.54 2.61 Poland 3.042.642.632.562.54
5 Łukasz Burliga 1.91 2.80 Poland 2.532.932.933.641.91
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.54 2.85 Poland 3.523.072.852.642.54
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.87 2.92 Poland 3.072.862.84DNF1.87
8 Ernest Seroczyński 2.22 3.05 Poland 3.342.713.142.223.29
9 Tomek Bogdanik 2.56 3.11 Poland 6.522.563.243.272.81
10 Michał Pleskowicz 2.30 3.13 Poland 3.992.737.532.302.66
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.32 3.28 Poland 3.944.213.432.462.32
12 Piotr Kózka 3.01 3.32 Poland 3.123.416.323.433.01
13 Szymon Moroń 3.04 3.44 Poland 3.693.045.823.053.59
14 Piotr Pojda 2.92 3.47 Poland 4.203.147.643.062.92
15 Szymon Malinowski 2.10 3.55 Poland 3.214.073.833.622.10
16 Jonatan Kłosko 2.54 3.64 Poland 3.815.213.553.562.54
17 Michał Wojcieszek 2.40 3.75 Poland 3.094.213.962.409.60
18 Kacper Stacha 2.78 3.80 Poland 4.202.944.254.302.78
19 Wiktor Smorąg 3.19 3.89 Poland 4.573.193.663.456.70
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.49 3.90 Poland 3.864.613.844.002.49
21 Igor Kowalczyk 2.67 3.92 Poland 3.983.813.984.092.67
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.11 3.96 Poland 4.373.114.323.199.15
23 Karol Zakrzewski 1.64 4.05 Poland 3.221.644.714.21DNF
24 Emil Pawelczyk 3.10 4.19 Poland 3.753.588.275.233.10
25 Mikołaj Dorosiński 2.79 4.21 Poland 4.364.58DNF2.793.69
26 Jakub Grzybowski 3.05 4.21 Poland 6.315.403.633.603.05
27 Tymon Kolasiński 2.93 4.23 Poland 6.764.974.623.092.93
28 Dominik Czechowski 1.75 4.24 Poland 4.804.233.681.755.45
29 Wojciech Barciaga 2.95 4.30 Poland 4.313.502.955.195.10
30 Jakub Bartos 3.73 4.32 Poland 5.624.263.733.884.82
31 Dominik Górny 2.97 4.47 Poland 5.114.393.902.975.28
32 Artur Kristof 2.79 4.57 Poland 2.794.0310.146.523.15
33 Patryk Kuzia 3.69 4.57 Poland 4.938.033.694.923.85
34 Krzysztof Bober 3.75 4.60 Poland 6.204.393.753.865.54
35 Marcel Nycz 2.95 4.63 Poland 4.803.275.827.102.95
36 Jakub Bonarski 3.10 4.66 Poland 3.104.194.79DNF5.00
37 Kamil Olesz 3.68 4.66 Poland 4.444.935.854.613.68
38 Michał Śliwiński 3.17 4.71 Poland 4.353.175.455.844.33
39 Przemysław Rogalski 2.99 4.78 Poland 4.212.995.049.845.08
40 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.12 4.80 Poland 5.344.124.314.745.56
41 Kamil Pomietło 2.94 4.85 Poland 4.055.435.065.852.94
42 Michał Mlostek 3.80 5.16 Poland 4.516.455.095.893.80
43 Ignacy Buczek 3.85 5.16 Poland 5.725.647.554.113.85
44 Maksymilian Majcher 4.27 5.16 Poland 4.456.766.054.274.98
45 Michał Wroński 4.74 5.26 Poland 5.174.745.185.437.25
46 Dominik Pasztetnik 4.51 5.32 Poland 5.444.515.774.74DNS
47 Przemek Sioła 4.51 5.33 Poland 6.044.695.615.704.51
48 Franciszek Fidos 4.91 5.45 Poland 5.675.198.374.915.49
49 Szymon Juroszek 4.27 5.55 Poland 4.954.277.445.975.72
50 Michał Sikora 3.71 5.65 Poland 4.278.624.073.719.70
51 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.20 5.65 Poland 5.254.206.155.985.73
52 Adrian Dudek 3.90 5.66 Poland 5.373.908.055.296.32
53 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 4.86 5.78 Poland 5.946.504.904.867.15
54 Dawid Wójcik 3.87 5.81 Poland 13.205.815.526.093.87
55 Szymon Kornatowski 3.60 6.03 Poland 7.396.899.293.603.80
56 Kamil Mieńko 5.26 6.19 Poland 6.498.915.355.266.74
57 Mateusz Wich 5.44 6.19 Poland 6.565.447.106.185.83
58 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.56 6.25 Poland 9.255.885.537.334.56
59 Sergiusz Kornatowski 3.14 6.37 Poland 7.028.715.816.283.14
60 Michał Woźniak 3.67 6.38 Poland DNF3.677.666.584.89
61 Jakub Piasecki 3.17 6.40 Poland 6.885.97DNF6.343.17
62 Adam Jagła 4.97 6.58 Poland 7.074.975.497.19DNF
63 Szymon Bajor 2.05 6.59 Poland 7.797.996.402.055.58
64 Adrian Niemiec 3.77 6.66 Poland 7.834.5310.437.633.77
65 Kamil Tkacz 5.53 6.69 Poland 7.076.737.825.536.27
66 Paweł Berg 4.49 6.89 Poland 15.754.495.345.489.86
67 Mateusz Król 4.60 6.89 Poland 4.607.2210.726.726.72
68 Wojciech Wójcik 4.66 6.98 Poland 5.796.508.669.684.66
69 Marek Zgrzywa 6.35 6.98 Poland 7.826.486.636.359.59
70 Michał Pisarski 6.54 7.02 Poland 7.126.576.5410.377.38
71 Damian Deryniowski 5.88 7.13 Poland 6.145.887.148.1011.49
72 Mateusz Jelonek 5.50 7.39 Poland 5.507.477.417.2910.12
73 Paweł Włoszek 6.13 7.48 Poland 7.936.1316.097.167.35
74 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6.81 7.96 Poland 8.47DNF7.697.736.81
75 Martyna Truszczyńska 6.51 8.06 Poland 10.637.976.517.229.00
76 Jakub Seiffert 6.83 8.14 Poland 7.436.8310.3710.156.85
77 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.79 8.23 Poland 7.119.98DNF7.602.79
78 Piotr Janecki 6.59 8.75 Poland 6.597.678.89DNF9.68
79 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.14 8.79 Poland 9.068.928.3910.076.14
80 Karol Kaziród 4.74 8.91 Poland 7.009.3810.714.7410.34
81 Bartosz Pawlik 8.09 9.04 Poland 9.388.3410.409.398.09
82 Tomasz Wdowski 7.21 9.32 Poland 8.659.607.2110.559.71
83 Bartek Mazurek 6.46 9.51 Poland 10.846.468.7510.808.97
84 Jan Parzniewski 4.49 9.76 Poland 7.9415.7711.489.864.49
85 Paweł Lipiński 3.67 9.90 Poland 7.9712.9812.908.823.67
86 Maciej Popenda 7.11 10.89 Poland 7.1112.9810.0319.139.65
87 Artur Bacik 7.61 11.38 Poland DNF7.6111.3011.4211.42
88 Jakub Fraś 8.59 12.15 Poland 13.4111.8914.3111.168.59
89 Bartłomiej Socha 10.96 16.06 Poland 13.8518.81DNF10.9615.53
90 Dominika Kasprzyk 9.49 22.95 Poland 9.4923.5822.1323.5123.20
91 Paweł Wojciechowski 5.68 DNF Poland DNF5.686.395.98DNF
92 Kamil Kulka 16.77 Poland 16.7730.03
93 Janusz Trzepizur 17.22 Poland 17.221:29.56
94 Krzysztof Dziewicki 26.50 Poland 1:11.4826.50
95 Konrad Majewski 33.97 Poland 33.9753.00
96 Jakub Popenda 42.01 Poland 1:47.8842.01

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 31.33 33.80 Poland 33.2731.3335.6432.4837.18
2 Wojciech Knott 28.05 34.05 Poland 38.6332.6428.0530.8839.29
3 Michał Rzewuski 31.75 35.05 Poland 37.0233.6245.5231.7534.50
4 Przemysław Kaleta 29.11 35.30 Poland 32.2237.4536.2229.1139.46
5 Maciej Czapiewski 31.77 37.51 Poland 37.7438.1239.1431.7736.68
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32.23 37.82 Poland 38.8841.4832.2333.1741.42
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 34.51 39.04 Poland 34.5137.0445.1741.4338.64
8 Ignacy Buczek 37.97 39.04 Poland 39.0639.1438.9240.7937.97
9 Szymon Malinowski 37.62 40.09 Poland 37.6240.2540.9939.0347.15
10 Jakub Kipa 37.70 42.65 Poland 42.63DNF37.7046.8938.43
11 Piotr Tokarski 38.82 44.53 Poland 38.8248.6444.131:45.2040.81
12 Michał Pleskowicz 43.33 44.86 Poland 44.6043.5146.4643.3347.00
13 Jan Zych 42.49 45.84 Poland 42.491:01.5044.3644.3348.83
14 Jonatan Kłosko 40.82 46.16 Poland 47.1851.6045.0640.8246.25
15 Michał Halczuk 40.00 DNF Poland 44.0340.0045.90DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 30.60 33.79 Poland 30.6033.6134.3833.3736.70
2 Wojciech Knott 28.87 34.81 Poland 33.5128.8735.3935.9635.54
3 Przemysław Kaleta 29.83 36.80 Poland 29.8338.2036.841:34.0435.37
4 Michał Rzewuski 32.04 37.09 Poland 42.5032.0434.1340.9036.25
5 Łukasz Burliga 33.66 37.37 Poland 37.7734.9433.6639.4148.24
6 Michał Halczuk 33.68 37.82 Poland 44.8738.7535.3639.3433.68
7 Ignacy Buczek 34.09 38.77 Poland 34.0938.2938.7739.24DNF
8 Maciej Czapiewski 35.76 39.08 Poland 37.8535.7639.6939.7041.96
9 Szymon Malinowski 35.16 39.09 Poland 41.2041.6335.8835.1640.19
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.90 40.08 Poland 39.9239.9139.9047.9040.42
11 Michał Pleskowicz 36.07 41.04 Poland 36.0753.3238.0240.3944.72
12 Piotr Tokarski 33.82 41.13 Poland 38.8741.7653.2342.7533.82
13 Jan Zych 35.88 42.10 Poland 46.1845.9735.8841.4738.87
14 Jakub Kipa 39.40 42.87 Poland 40.4840.6347.49DNF39.40
15 Jonatan Kłosko 39.50 44.19 Poland 39.5040.5645.2347.9246.77
16 Patryk Zawieja 40.29 45.68 Poland 40.2943.4049.8354.8443.81
17 Emil Pawelczyk 41.95 45.84 Poland 44.4046.8446.2741.9558.87
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 44.40 45.87 Poland 47.1854.0544.4044.8745.56
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.75 45.96 Poland 45.1742.7546.2446.4749.63
20 Piotr Kózka 43.84 47.06 Poland 48.5845.291:01.1247.3243.84
21 Wojciech Barciaga 32.73 47.20 Poland 59.8247.5932.7345.1148.91
22 Jakub Grzybowski 44.84 47.32 Poland 44.8444.9245.5451.5152.13
23 Adam Polkowski 46.82 48.43 Poland 46.8248.0648.2655.1648.98
24 Michał Śliwiński 41.13 49.44 Poland 50.6249.1341.1348.5754.17
25 Tomek Bogdanik 48.09 50.55 Poland 54.7453.1148.0949.3449.19
26 Igor Kowalczyk 48.78 54.45 Poland 1:02.6848.781:02.6750.9349.74
27 Franciszek Fidos 45.29 54.59 Poland 50.131:00.3353.3145.291:00.60
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 48.83 54.65 Poland 54.581:01.2051.7057.6648.83
29 Michał Wojcieszek 50.63 55.93 Poland 50.631:04.8056.031:00.5051.25
30 Michał Sikora 46.78 56.43 Poland 55.4058.3746.781:02.1655.53
31 Kamil Olesz 52.26 56.53 Poland 58.7054.1556.7552.261:09.10
32 Michał Mlostek 48.71 56.69 Poland 56.431:02.2048.711:00.5853.07
33 Dominik Górny 48.11 57.09 Poland 59.8948.111:00.851:10.7350.53
34 Przemysław Rogalski 50.19 57.26 Poland 58.4457.2858.2850.1956.22
35 Maksymilian Majcher 50.98 57.56 Poland DNF52.4150.981:05.1655.11
36 Adrian Dudek 51.99 57.67 Poland 51.9953.4858.921:03.691:00.62
37 Michał Matczak 54.74 58.26 Poland 54.7455.7254.841:06.211:04.22
38 Patryk Kuzia 56.17 58.73 Poland 56.1758.7659.3758.061:04.47
39 Tymon Kolasiński 46.37 59.52 Poland 1:01.4047.1846.371:09.972:31.14
40 Paweł Wojciechowski 51.25 59.84 Poland 1:00.5351.251:00.3258.671:01.72
41 Michał Bogdan 53.51 59.91 Poland 56.771:03.8559.1253.511:07.61
42 Kamil Michalak 58.58 1:01.67 Poland 1:17.851:01.251:01.811:01.9558.58
43 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:01.18 1:02.02 Poland 1:02.291:01.811:11.921:01.181:01.95
44 Kamil Pomietło 58.43 1:02.73 Poland 59.871:07.341:05.2258.431:03.09
45 Ernest Seroczyński 52.36 1:03.43 Poland 1:00.891:07.4252.361:14.821:01.99
46 Krzysztof Bober 54.72 1:03.70 Poland 54.721:02.2659.162:47.311:09.69
47 Artur Kristof 59.25 1:04.14 Poland 1:05.951:05.6759.251:02.641:04.10
48 Kacper Stacha 54.62 1:04.57 Poland 1:08.501:10.6854.621:04.511:00.69
49 Mikołaj Dorosiński 58.21 1:05.84 Poland 1:08.3258.211:05.651:18.161:03.55
50 Jakub Bartos 1:01.27 1:06.83 Poland 1:08.361:05.871:06.251:15.941:01.27
51 Dawid Wójcik 1:00.21 1:07.22 Poland 1:12.061:08.621:01.771:00.211:11.27
52 Paweł Berg 57.76 1:09.67 Poland 57.7658.001:21.911:10.441:20.58
53 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:08.21 1:12.91 Poland 1:08.211:16.751:10.391:11.591:18.28
54 Michał Wroński 1:01.73 1:12.95 Poland 1:17.321:01.731:22.191:08.921:12.62
55 Damian Deryniowski 1:02.51 1:14.92 Poland 1:20.721:02.511:08.441:15.611:29.09
56 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:08.01 1:15.84 Poland 1:35.551:08.011:21.281:16.771:09.46
57 Przemek Sioła 1:03.18 1:16.72 Poland 1:03.181:05.621:30.001:20.581:23.96
58 Kamil Tkacz 1:08.99 1:17.27 Poland 1:08.991:25.341:17.111:20.791:13.90
59 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:12.35 Poland 1:16.361:12.35
60 Dominik Czechowski 1:12.59 Poland 1:12.591:20.79
61 Szymon Kornatowski 1:15.91 Poland DNF1:15.91
62 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:18.97 Poland 1:46.511:18.97
63 Piotr Janecki 1:23.99 Poland 1:23.991:25.32
64 Marcel Nycz 1:25.13 Poland 1:47.331:25.13
65 Michał Woźniak 1:25.75 Poland 1:25.751:39.33
66 Jakub Piasecki 1:28.05 Poland 1:28.052:13.46
67 Paweł Włoszek 1:30.48 Poland 1:33.631:30.48
67 Wiktor Smorąg 1:30.48 Poland 1:30.481:42.79
69 Mateusz Król 1:33.60 Poland 1:33.602:12.67
70 Jakub Seiffert 1:34.50 Poland 1:43.781:34.50
71 Szymon Kopel 1:40.50 Poland 2:03.571:40.50
72 Szymon Bajor 1:40.97 Poland 2:10.511:40.97
73 Szymon Juroszek 1:41.73 Poland 1:42.231:41.73
74 Marek Zgrzywa 1:42.58 Poland 1:44.141:42.58
75 Mateusz Śmiatacz 1:47.10 Poland 1:52.301:47.10
76 Adrian Niemiec 1:52.08 Poland 2:03.401:52.08
77 Michał Pisarski 1:54.17 Poland 1:54.172:14.91
78 Karol Kaziród 2:03.16 Poland 2:16.272:03.16
79 Tomasz Niezgoda 2:04.46 Poland 2:04.462:29.87
80 Karolina Żurek 2:12.10 Poland 2:12.102:21.02
81 Bartek Mazurek 2:44.79 Poland 3:01.502:44.79
82 Bartłomiej Socha 2:50.92 Poland 2:50.923:32.40
83 Tomasz Wdowski 3:06.19 Poland 3:39.373:06.19
84 Mateusz Jelonek 3:38.15 Poland DNF3:38.15

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 58.98 1:03.97 Poland 1:13.7058.981:08.691:02.791:00.43
2 Michał Halczuk 57.45 1:04.04 Poland 1:05.941:03.581:05.161:03.3757.45
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.09 1:06.09 Poland 1:03.091:06.031:06.271:15.331:05.96
4 Karol Zakrzewski 59.84 1:08.94 Poland 1:11.5759.841:08.951:06.291:11.59
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1:05.64 1:12.38 Poland 1:13.321:12.451:11.381:05.643:02.80
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:08.96 1:13.20 Poland 1:08.961:15.651:09.661:15.251:14.69
7 Łukasz Burliga 1:06.16 1:13.56 Poland 1:12.121:19.881:06.161:14.451:14.11
8 Michał Rzewuski 1:04.86 1:14.09 Poland 1:17.591:21.841:07.841:04.861:16.83
9 Szymon Malinowski 1:10.77 1:17.29 Poland 1:26.471:13.881:11.531:30.571:10.77
10 Piotr Kózka 1:10.49 1:18.46 Poland 1:10.491:27.661:21.481:20.111:13.78
11 Michał Pleskowicz 1:08.21 1:18.68 Poland 1:16.551:18.491:08.211:20.991:21.99
12 Patryk Zawieja 1:10.63 1:21.96 Poland 1:20.611:13.401:31.861:43.261:10.63
13 Ignacy Buczek 1:17.64 1:23.11 Poland 1:22.791:24.381:17.641:22.151:27.83
14 Michał Mlostek 1:19.56 1:30.68 Poland 1:32.721:26.211:19.561:33.101:34.81
15 Piotr Pojda 1:25.91 1:31.55 Poland 1:27.531:46.851:35.061:32.071:25.91
16 Michał Śliwiński 1:33.49 1:38.89 Poland 1:37.181:38.431:41.061:41.491:33.49

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 57.32 1:00.22 NR Poland 1:13.341:05.1657.5357.9657.32
2 Przemysław Kaleta 59.09 1:07.68 Poland 59.091:12.771:05.591:11.051:06.39
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.49 1:09.00 Poland 1:06.271:26.011:01.491:13.031:07.71
4 Wojciech Knott 1:05.22 1:10.16 Poland 1:17.101:14.431:05.701:10.341:05.22
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.73 1:11.10 Poland 1:09.781:12.871:12.911:06.731:10.64
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:07.18 1:12.55 Poland 1:09.321:19.411:15.891:12.451:07.18
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:07.63 1:13.85 Poland 1:15.971:18.941:16.871:08.721:07.63
8 Łukasz Burliga 1:03.51 1:17.99 Poland 1:29.611:14.281:17.531:22.161:03.51
9 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.58 1:18.27 Poland 1:20.641:13.701:11.581:20.481:22.99
10 Piotr Kózka 1:11.93 1:21.01 Poland 1:14.261:24.921:28.161:23.861:11.93
11 Szymon Malinowski 1:18.67 1:21.03 Poland 1:29.481:18.921:18.671:18.981:25.20
12 Michał Pleskowicz 1:12.06 1:25.49 Poland 1:25.601:21.321:29.541:32.271:12.06
13 Michał Mlostek 1:15.30 1:25.73 Poland 1:26.791:27.301:15.301:23.101:39.75
14 Ignacy Buczek 1:14.92 1:26.31 Poland 1:32.511:14.921:21.201:27.281:30.46
15 Piotr Pojda 1:17.64 1:29.12 Poland 1:26.261:30.541:30.571:17.641:35.60
16 Michał Śliwiński 1:26.97 1:29.58 Poland 1:27.731:33.181:38.961:26.971:27.82
17 Adam Czech 1:23.65 1:29.95 Poland 1:28.431:25.521:35.891:42.081:23.65
18 Adam Polkowski 1:28.39 1:31.54 Poland 1:32.241:44.461:28.391:30.641:31.75
19 Wojciech Barciaga 1:18.07 1:32.14 Poland 1:34.841:28.471:18.071:33.121:39.62
20 Piotr Tokarski 1:24.88 1:33.80 Poland 1:41.831:24.881:27.461:32.121:46.11
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:29.70 1:34.26 Poland 1:38.581:32.801:29.701:32.221:37.77
22 Tomek Bogdanik 1:33.56 1:35.90 Poland 2:15.941:33.871:39.621:33.561:34.20
23 Ernest Seroczyński 1:27.79 1:39.91 Poland 1:27.791:41.461:35.841:48.061:42.42
24 Kamil Tkacz 1:31.96 1:40.08 Poland 1:36.391:38.601:45.631:45.261:31.96
25 Michał Matczak 1:32.10 1:40.57 Poland 1:41.321:42.551:37.831:32.101:43.21
26 Jan Zych 1:35.76 1:40.77 Poland 1:35.761:39.581:44.771:50.071:37.97
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.96 1:41.06 Poland 1:40.711:41.701:44.281:40.771:36.96
28 Szymon Moroń 1:36.56 1:41.59 Poland 1:37.791:43.77DNF1:36.561:43.22
29 Jonatan Kłosko 1:35.51 1:42.11 Poland 1:54.481:48.991:39.631:37.711:35.51
30 Michał Wojcieszek 1:34.97 1:42.38 Poland 1:48.121:45.421:38.421:43.291:34.97
31 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:25.21 1:42.92 Poland 1:46.201:54.421:39.781:25.211:42.78
32 Paweł Wojciechowski 1:39.76 1:45.93 Poland DNF1:41.501:50.901:45.391:39.76
33 Kacper Stacha 1:41.68 1:46.81 Poland 1:46.691:54.481:42.691:51.051:41.68
34 Jakub Grzybowski 1:40.38 1:54.48 Poland 1:49.51DNF1:40.382:03.051:50.87
35 Kamil Olesz 1:52.32 1:58.39 Poland 1:52.322:01.822:05.421:52.652:00.70
36 Artur Kristof 1:53.18 1:59.48 Poland 1:58.361:55.942:04.14DNF1:53.18
37 Maksymilian Majcher 1:53.69 2:00.23 Poland 1:53.692:08.682:10.831:58.121:53.88
38 Dominik Czechowski 1:46.64 2:01.06 Poland 1:46.642:05.941:59.891:57.352:13.59
39 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:49.83 2:09.19 Poland 1:59.592:19.921:49.832:13.982:14.01
40 Michał Sikora 1:56.07 2:10.96 Poland 1:56.072:03.822:07.032:22.022:23.10
41 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.82 Poland 2:09.832:09.82
42 Przemysław Rogalski 2:09.95 Poland 2:25.882:09.95
43 Dominik Górny 2:10.49 Poland 2:10.492:28.97
44 Patryk Kuzia 2:10.93 Poland 2:10.932:12.75
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:11.86 Poland 2:33.862:11.86
46 Krzysztof Bober 2:14.71 Poland 2:36.932:14.71
47 Bartłomiej Olechno 2:17.70 Poland 2:18.982:17.70
48 Marcel Nycz 2:18.22 Poland 2:18.222:32.67
49 Dawid Wójcik 2:20.56 Poland 2:20.562:25.37
50 Adrian Dudek 2:23.85 Poland 2:56.612:23.85
51 Kamil Pomietło 2:23.92 Poland 2:24.972:23.92
52 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 2:30.31 Poland 2:30.313:05.71
53 Paweł Włoszek 2:30.89 Poland 2:42.842:30.89
54 Franciszek Fidos 2:31.35 Poland 2:31.352:32.18
55 Jakub Bonarski 2:42.30 Poland 2:56.582:42.30
56 Szymon Kornatowski 2:55.20 Poland 3:05.432:55.20
57 Kamil Michalak 2:57.83 Poland 3:02.022:57.83
58 Jakub Bartos 3:01.61 Poland 3:44.733:01.61
59 Adrian Niemiec 3:05.43 Poland 3:05.433:42.46
60 Piotr Janecki 3:07.57 Poland 3:07.573:31.21
61 Ignacy Zagajewski 3:07.79 Poland 3:07.793:19.83
62 Mateusz Śmiatacz 3:08.03 Poland 3:08.033:17.60
63 Marek Zgrzywa 3:17.04 Poland 3:17.043:22.73
64 Damian Deryniowski 3:32.37 Poland 3:44.603:32.37
65 Michał Woźniak 3:39.16 Poland 5:13.693:39.16
66 Martyna Truszczyńska 4:01.41 Poland 5:22.254:01.41
67 Szymon Juroszek 4:03.94 Poland 4:03.944:09.19
68 Szymon Bajor 4:25.02 Poland 4:25.024:26.04
69 Karolina Żurek 4:34.09 Poland 5:02.204:34.09
70 Michał Pytka 4:34.48 Poland 4:34.484:38.97
71 Tomasz Niezgoda 4:45.89 Poland 4:45.895:52.62
72 Jakub Piasecki 4:54.34 Poland 4:54.345:07.33
73 Igor Kowalczyk 5:06.56 Poland 5:06.56DNF
74 Karol Kaziród 5:49.49 Poland 6:06.625:49.49
75 Tomasz Wdowski 6:12.23 Poland 7:15.976:12.23
76 Mateusz Jelonek 6:46.72 Poland DNF6:46.72

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:48.47 1:54.71 Poland 1:48.472:00.401:55.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:51.44 1:56.09 Poland 1:58.411:51.441:58.43
3 Karol Zakrzewski 2:06.83 2:16.76 Poland 2:16.472:26.972:06.83
4 Wojciech Knott 2:17.14 2:19.93 Poland 2:21.342:21.322:17.14
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:11.77 2:23.13 Poland 2:30.992:26.632:11.77
6 Szymon Malinowski 2:06.79 2:23.61 Poland 2:06.792:31.342:32.70
7 Patryk Zawieja 2:25.80 2:30.55 Poland 2:27.932:25.802:37.93
8 Michał Mlostek 2:36.09 2:39.04 Poland 2:38.152:42.892:36.09
9 Maciej Czapiewski 2:39.02 2:43.41 Poland 2:39.022:44.292:46.91
10 Adam Czech 2:51.42 2:58.82 Poland 3:04.673:00.382:51.42
11 Michał Śliwiński 2:40.60 3:01.44 Poland 3:06.213:17.522:40.60
12 Piotr Kózka 2:52.73 3:07.52 Poland 2:52.733:13.203:16.63
13 Ignacy Buczek 3:00.14 3:11.47 Poland 3:17.143:17.133:00.14
14 Łukasz Burliga 2:32.28 3:12.16 Poland 2:32.282:36.254:27.94
15 Tomek Bogdanik 2:57.90 3:17.47 Poland 3:40.652:57.903:13.86
16 Michał Wojcieszek 3:18.64 3:28.75 Poland 3:18.643:34.203:33.40
17 Ernest Seroczyński 3:15.51 3:29.75 Poland 3:25.423:48.323:15.51
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:14.90 3:30.61 Poland 3:14.903:30.813:46.11
19 Jan Zych 3:48.68 3:53.03 Poland 3:58.513:51.903:48.68
20 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:24.31 DNF Poland 3:24.313:42.76DNF
21 Szymon Moroń 3:27.14 DNF Poland 3:27.913:27.14DNF
22 Kamil Tkacz 3:47.76 DNF Poland 3:47.76DNFDNF
23 Wojciech Barciaga 4:05.92 Poland 4:05.92
24 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:18.51 Poland 4:18.51
25 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5:06.23 Poland 5:06.23
26 Marcel Nycz 5:24.57 Poland 5:24.57
27 Jakub Bartos 5:54.55 Poland 5:54.55
28 Mateusz Śmiatacz 6:11.52 Poland 6:11.52
29 Dominik Czechowski 6:11.66 Poland 6:11.66
30 Ignacy Zagajewski 6:14.72 Poland 6:14.72
31 Marek Zgrzywa 6:52.62 Poland 6:52.62
32 Franciszek Fidos 9:27.80 Poland 9:27.80
33 Jakub Grzybowski DNF Poland DNF
33 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:39.20 2:47.42 Poland 2:59.612:39.202:43.46
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:48.10 2:57.63 Poland 2:48.103:01.083:03.70
3 Szymon Malinowski 3:13.59 3:20.46 Poland 3:23.363:24.433:13.59
4 Wojciech Knott 3:24.31 3:44.23 Poland 4:16.993:24.313:31.40
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3:46.26 3:52.20 Poland 3:46.263:58.063:52.27
6 Michał Śliwiński 3:54.14 4:12.05 Poland 3:54.144:19.344:22.66
7 Michał Mlostek 4:09.80 4:17.54 Poland 4:09.804:22.104:20.73
8 Patryk Zawieja 4:05.15 4:25.86 Poland 4:54.154:05.154:18.27
9 Ernest Seroczyński 4:33.83 4:42.90 Poland 4:33.834:50.644:44.24
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4:49.09 4:51.77 Poland 4:49.094:54.974:51.26
11 Kamil Tkacz 4:49.57 5:03.14 Poland 5:03.364:49.575:16.48
12 Ignacy Buczek 4:45.71 5:03.29 Poland 5:03.894:45.715:20.27
13 Łukasz Burliga 4:55.62 5:07.04 Poland 5:03.024:55.625:22.47
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.53 5:10.97 Poland 5:20.835:10.545:01.53
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 4:41.49 5:16.36 Poland 4:59.334:41.496:08.26
16 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:58.74 5:19.82 Poland 5:20.865:39.864:58.74
17 Szymon Moroń 5:21.53 5:35.58 Poland 5:31.585:53.635:21.53
18 Jakub Grzybowski 5:56.05 5:59.40 Poland 6:01.235:56.056:00.93
19 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:39.06 DNF Poland 3:39.065:00.61DNF
20 Jan Zych 6:09.84 DNF Poland 6:09.84DNFDNS
21 Wojciech Barciaga 6:31.62 Poland 6:31.62
22 Tomek Bogdanik 6:45.70 Poland 6:45.70
23 Paweł Włoszek 7:09.01 Poland 7:09.01
24 Mateusz Śmiatacz DNF Poland DNF
24 Michał Pytka DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 56.36 DNF Poland 59.72DNF56.36
2 Kamil Michalak 1:04.40 DNF Poland 1:04.40DNFDNF
3 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 DNF Poland DNF1:19.621:13.61
4 Piotr Janecki 1:13.97 DNF Poland 1:27.40DNF1:13.97
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.96 DNF Poland 1:36.701:34.96DNF
6 Kamil Pomietło 1:36.47 DNF Poland 2:24.431:36.47DNF
7 Ernest Seroczyński 1:48.45 DNF Poland DNF1:48.45DNF
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:57.57 DNF Poland 1:57.57DNFDNF
9 Jakub Kipa 2:19.60 DNF Poland DNF2:19.603:17.44
10 Michał Wroński 2:31.17 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:31.17
11 Wojciech Knott 2:51.27 DNF Poland DNF2:51.27DNF
12 Michał Mlostek 3:10.10 DNF Poland DNF3:10.10DNF
13 Łukasz Burliga 3:26.45 DNF Poland DNF3:26.45DNF
14 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 29.58 DNF Poland 59.65DNF29.58
2 Kamil Michalak 51.88 DNF Poland 1:07.5551.88DNF
3 Piotr Janecki 1:19.12 DNF Poland DNF1:19.12DNF
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:30.17 DNF Poland 1:30.17DNFDNF
5 Michał Wroński 1:32.65 DNF Poland DNF1:32.65DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.44 DNF Poland 1:55.031:41.44DNF
7 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:47.17 1:59.38 Poland 2:17.981:53.001:47.17
8 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:53.83 DNF Poland DNF1:53.83DNF
9 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:55.17 DNF Poland DNF2:11.791:55.17
10 Kamil Pomietło 2:22.85 DNF Poland 2:22.85DNFDNF
11 Jakub Kipa 2:39.48 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:39.48
12 Ernest Seroczyński 2:46.46 DNF Poland 2:46.46DNFDNF
13 Wojciech Knott 2:51.78 DNF Poland 2:51.78DNFDNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński 3:04.28 DNF Poland 3:58.14DNF3:04.28
15 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.63 DNF Poland DNF3:27.63DNF
16 Michał Mlostek 3:41.11 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:41.11
17 Michał Wojcieszek 4:38.59 DNF Poland 4:38.59DNFDNS
18 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:47.89 DNF Poland DNF4:47.89DNS
19 Bartosz Pawlik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Bartłomiej Olechno DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Damian Deryniowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Ignacy Buczek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Jakub Bartos DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Kamil Olesz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Maciej Czapiewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Martyna Truszczyńska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Michał Bogdan DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Michał Sikora DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Patryk Kuzia DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Patryk Zawieja DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
19 Sergiusz Kornatowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Szymon Malinowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
19 Szymon Moroń DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.74 12.42 Poland 13.0411.9411.7412.4712.86
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.36 13.80 Poland 14.6613.2914.1313.9711.36
3 Łukasz Burliga 13.11 13.94 Poland 16.7613.3413.1114.0314.46
4 Przemysław Kaleta 10.44 14.00 Poland 10.4413.0113.4418.4715.55
5 Igor Kowalczyk 12.34 14.90 Poland 15.6015.4612.3413.9315.31
6 Emil Pawelczyk 14.14 15.11 Poland 14.5014.1415.2215.6116.51
7 Wojciech Knott 13.80 15.96 Poland 14.8613.8017.9316.7516.27
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.44 15.96 Poland 16.2516.1415.9015.8414.44
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.83 17.34 Poland 17.3417.0118.6417.6716.83
10 Wojciech Barciaga 15.52 17.42 Poland 16.0418.3721.9015.5217.86
11 Szymon Malinowski 16.43 18.22 Poland 16.4319.1221.9717.6717.88
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.06 19.57 Poland 18.5219.9022.2620.3018.06
13 Artur Kristof 19.51 20.19 Poland 19.5119.6420.5120.4126.47
14 Paweł Berg 18.37 20.28 Poland 19.5318.3721.7919.5327.99
15 Przemysław Rogalski 18.48 23.46 Poland 22.0724.1818.4824.14DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.06 12.47 Poland 13.5214.2911.8311.0612.06
2 Karol Zakrzewski 10.16 12.89 Poland 12.3910.1612.0414.2315.69
3 Przemysław Kaleta 11.45 13.65 Poland 15.1912.6913.0816.2911.45
4 Emil Pawelczyk 14.89 15.94 Poland 16.0216.1316.8515.6614.89
5 Łukasz Burliga 13.70 15.99 Poland 16.2216.8914.8716.8913.70
6 Wojciech Knott 15.85 16.12 Poland 16.3715.8516.5815.9816.00
7 Maciej Czapiewski 14.25 16.43 Poland 17.6716.6814.2515.3617.26
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.87 16.46 Poland 18.4218.4215.6915.2613.87
9 Igor Kowalczyk 12.20 16.71 Poland 12.20DNF16.5815.6417.91
10 Wojciech Barciaga 17.59 17.92 Poland 18.1223.1617.7317.9117.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.97 19.68 Poland 18.0921.1514.9722.4819.80
12 Paweł Berg 18.21 19.82 Poland 21.0418.2120.2920.8918.29
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.54 19.89 Poland 22.8019.5419.8320.0919.76
14 Szymon Malinowski 18.61 19.94 Poland 18.6130.3820.1519.4920.19
15 Artur Kristof 17.67 19.99 Poland 19.7422.1517.6719.5720.67
16 Przemysław Rogalski 18.86 20.25 Poland 19.2426.9620.3021.2018.86
17 Jan Zych 17.96 20.42 Poland 19.6923.2717.9618.3124.27
18 Tomek Bogdanik 16.56 20.44 Poland 21.6721.6316.5619.5520.13
19 Michał Halczuk 15.00 20.67 Poland 26.4115.0021.2825.4515.28
20 Michał Bogdan 16.95 20.72 Poland 23.8117.3425.0421.0116.95
21 Patryk Zawieja 17.48 20.87 Poland 24.6517.4819.5624.5718.48
22 Piotr Tokarski 16.83 21.09 Poland 21.8821.4816.8319.9124.59
23 Szymon Moroń 19.60 21.09 Poland 25.0419.6020.1621.1321.98
24 Michał Wojcieszek 18.54 21.62 Poland 28.9722.4018.5419.3623.10
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 21.95 23.04 Poland 23.1021.9522.4045.1423.63
26 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 19.74 23.24 Poland 23.6225.9425.0321.0619.74
27 Adrian Dudek 20.76 23.25 Poland 20.7624.3922.5124.1923.06
28 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.50 23.35 Poland 22.8523.6423.5526.0222.50
29 Franciszek Fidos 20.37 23.88 Poland 24.5620.3724.5325.1422.55
30 Jakub Bonarski 22.40 24.33 Poland 22.6726.1422.4027.9624.17
31 Michał Śliwiński 22.11 24.62 Poland 24.2931.7422.1125.4224.14
32 Piotr Pojda 21.47 24.67 Poland 25.7328.2924.8321.4723.46
33 Michał Sikora 21.04 25.14 Poland 35.4529.2223.0121.0423.18
34 Dominik Górny 25.01 26.34 Poland 25.6127.8525.5735.8225.01
35 Tymon Kolasiński 22.22 26.55 Poland 26.0727.5126.0622.2232.70
36 Jakub Grzybowski 23.76 26.56 Poland 29.2924.7228.3923.7626.57
37 Michał Mlostek 22.67 26.91 Poland 32.5625.4322.6726.2429.07
38 Jakub Bartos 25.74 27.12 Poland 27.4428.5825.7427.9026.03
39 Kamil Tkacz 24.34 27.26 Poland 37.5726.2224.3429.5825.99
40 Kamil Michalak 26.55 27.26 Poland 27.8526.5527.3529.3626.58
41 Ernest Seroczyński 17.91 27.39 Poland 26.5531.5117.9124.11DNF
42 Ignacy Buczek 23.18 27.72 Poland 34.4824.3832.4023.1826.37
43 Jonatan Kłosko 22.28 28.27 Poland 22.4924.4022.2837.9344.37
44 Kacper Stacha 24.77 30.14 Poland 27.2233.8632.0824.7731.12
45 Maksymilian Majcher 28.19 30.41 Poland 31.6031.8031.4128.1928.22
46 Dominik Czechowski 27.35 30.58 Poland 27.3538.4631.1532.0328.57
47 Adam Czech 22.98 30.83 Poland 29.0331.1532.3222.9842.68
48 Bartłomiej Olechno 28.55 31.16 Poland 30.1436.7830.4528.5532.90
49 Kamil Olesz 20.96 31.57 Poland 34.0730.8929.751:11.1420.96
50 Krzysztof Bober 27.07 31.62 Poland 32.7029.3727.071:09.9432.79
51 Wiktor Smorąg 23.53 31.76 Poland 41.1028.9132.5823.5333.78
52 Patryk Kuzia 26.45 31.88 Poland 33.88DNF26.4530.7331.04
53 Kamil Pomietło 27.26 39.59 Poland 32.9653.4632.3527.26DNF
54 Michał Rzewuski 12.60 DNF Poland 19.1318.9012.60DNFDNF
55 Szymon Kornatowski 38.04 Poland 39.2338.04
56 Michał Wroński 38.56 Poland 38.5648.94
57 Jakub Seiffert 40.26 Poland 40.26DNF
58 Sergiusz Kornatowski 41.47 Poland 41.4743.43
59 Damian Deryniowski 41.93 Poland 53.9141.93
60 Martyna Truszczyńska 43.02 Poland 1:20.4943.02
61 Mateusz Śmiatacz 46.35 Poland 46.351:18.26
62 Jakub Piasecki 47.30 Poland DNF47.30
63 Ignacy Zagajewski 47.81 Poland 57.9247.81
64 Kamil Mieńko 48.80 Poland DNF48.80
65 Jakub Zaczkowski 53.86 Poland 53.861:00.45
66 Michał Woźniak 58.26 Poland 1:14.0158.26
67 Jan Parzniewski 1:00.79 Poland 1:00.791:13.77
68 Michał Pisarski 1:05.78 Poland 1:05.781:11.53
69 Paweł Włoszek 1:10.73 Poland 3:18.731:10.73
70 Bartłomiej Socha 1:15.76 Poland 1:25.611:15.76
71 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:18.51 Poland 1:40.891:18.51
72 Marcel Nycz 1:19.17 Poland DNF1:19.17
73 Artur Bacik 1:19.62 Poland 1:23.561:19.62
74 Szymon Juroszek 1:44.11 Poland 1:55.391:44.11
75 Karol Kaziród 2:21.14 Poland 2:21.14DNF
76 Bartosz Pawlik DNF Poland DNFDNF
76 Kamil Kulka DNF Poland DNFDNF
76 Krzysztof Dziewicki DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 28.27 30.29 Poland 33.7928.2728.80
2 Wojciech Knott 33.37 35.18 Poland 38.4133.3733.77
3 Artur Kristof 58.90 1:05.53 Poland 1:13.501:04.1858.90
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.53 1:12.82 Poland 1:17.111:05.531:15.83
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:08.99 1:21.02 Poland 1:37.441:08.991:16.64
6 Michał Mlostek 1:36.54 DNF Poland 1:36.54DNFDNF
7 Sergiusz Kornatowski 1:46.61 DNF Poland 1:59.79DNF1:46.61
8 Szymon Kornatowski 2:59.39 Poland 2:59.39
9 Ernest Seroczyński DNF Poland DNF
9 Michał Sikora DNF Poland DNF
9 Szymon Malinowski DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.47 5.81 Poland 5.775.965.70DNF5.47
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.49 7.85 Poland 6.757.87DNF8.926.49
3 Michał Mlostek 6.36 8.66 Poland 8.728.419.258.856.36
4 Bartosz Pawlik 9.33 11.26 Poland 13.27DNF10.1310.389.33
5 Dawid Wójcik 10.74 12.22 Poland 10.74DNF11.1413.2412.27
6 Piotr Tokarski 11.89 13.36 Poland 13.4113.5411.8913.1314.17
7 Wojciech Barciaga 10.54 14.26 Poland 15.1113.05DNF10.5414.63
8 Jakub Bartos 10.57 14.44 Poland 12.2315.0316.0710.57DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.31 14.84 Poland 13.3115.6918.8814.9113.93
10 Łukasz Burliga 15.14 16.10 Poland 15.7116.8315.1415.7616.87
11 Patryk Zawieja 14.32 16.51 Poland 17.4515.2814.3216.8119.76
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.74 16.99 Poland 27.3016.9513.7419.5914.43
13 Ernest Seroczyński 13.92 17.70 Poland 17.47DNF13.9218.5017.12
14 Franciszek Fidos 17.04 17.78 Poland 18.3517.2017.78DNF17.04
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 15.01 19.68 Poland 17.3621.2915.0120.38DNF
16 Maciej Czapiewski 14.72 19.81 Poland DNF21.5319.2618.6514.72
17 Michał Rzewuski 17.32 19.85 Poland 23.2218.0620.3421.1517.32
18 Michał Sikora 16.32 20.05 Poland 23.00DNF16.3219.1617.98
19 Maksymilian Majcher 18.03 20.17 Poland 21.5822.4218.0318.2420.69
20 Dominik Czechowski 22.46 24.05 Poland 23.1123.7125.3425.8122.46
21 Paweł Wojciechowski 19.11 24.78 Poland DNF22.5623.1719.1128.60
22 Jan Zych 22.46 25.22 Poland 24.36DNF22.4624.6926.61
23 Tomek Bogdanik 21.97 27.04 Poland 44.6821.9726.9525.6928.48
24 Jakub Piasecki 19.16 28.93 Poland 19.16DNF32.5819.6634.54
25 Jonatan Kłosko 12.96 DNF Poland 18.60DNF12.96DNFDNF
26 Karol Zakrzewski 13.31 DNF Poland DNF13.9213.5213.31DNF
27 Marek Zgrzywa 27.05 Poland 31.6127.05
28 Michał Wojcieszek 28.45 Poland 28.4529.49
29 Igor Kowalczyk 31.20 Poland 31.20DNF
30 Tomasz Niezgoda 1:04.34 Poland DNF1:04.34
31 Wiktor Smorąg 1:19.15 Poland DNF1:19.15
32 Szymon Malinowski 1:44.82 Poland DNF1:44.82
33 Artur Bacik DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernest Seroczyński 43.79 54.84 Poland 58.7653.3852.3743.791:00.96
2 Artur Kristof 52.88 58.34 Poland 53.711:02.7252.881:05.9558.58
3 Maksymilian Majcher 59.93 1:02.24 Poland 1:06.321:03.081:02.951:00.6859.93
4 Michał Pleskowicz 57.74 1:02.60 Poland 57.741:15.131:01.751:01.921:04.14
5 Michał Halczuk 59.04 1:03.22 Poland 1:00.6059.041:05.881:15.331:03.18
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:05.99 1:08.18 Poland 1:07.461:09.861:05.991:07.231:10.16
7 Jan Zych 1:04.11 1:08.76 Poland 1:06.711:15.911:06.001:04.111:13.56
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:02.59 1:09.34 Poland 1:02.591:13.101:13.051:04.831:10.13
9 Karol Zakrzewski 57.55 1:14.05 Poland 1:23.941:15.4557.551:02.751:26.22
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.62 1:16.13 Poland 1:11.811:17.001:08.621:48.391:19.57
11 Michał Mlostek 1:08.48 1:16.42 Poland 1:22.431:16.311:28.591:10.531:08.48
12 Michał Wojcieszek 1:12.84 1:16.43 Poland 1:16.091:12.841:14.821:18.881:18.38
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:10.00 1:16.76 Poland 1:12.921:34.511:19.391:10.001:17.97
14 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:15.62 1:27.11 Poland 1:34.721:27.231:26.051:15.621:28.06
15 Kamil Pomietło 1:26.66 1:30.18 Poland 1:28.851:38.011:32.721:26.661:28.98

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ernest Seroczyński 48.70 55.63 Poland 58.1448.7057.2857.4352.18
2 Artur Kristof 51.14 57.19 Poland 53.661:03.1251.141:00.4357.48
3 Maksymilian Majcher 54.35 1:00.15 Poland 1:03.121:02.0154.351:02.0156.42
4 Michał Pleskowicz 54.85 1:02.33 Poland 1:13.891:03.4654.851:05.1558.37
5 Michał Halczuk 1:04.97 1:08.73 Poland 1:08.181:08.161:09.851:11.451:04.97
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.63 1:12.81 Poland 1:02.631:16.331:14.261:25.731:07.85
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:05.10 1:15.44 Poland 1:12.531:22.601:18.011:15.771:05.10
8 Szymon Malinowski 1:06.59 1:15.82 Poland 1:30.241:12.421:18.121:06.591:16.93
9 Michał Wojcieszek 1:17.04 1:19.63 Poland 1:18.231:23.191:23.451:17.041:17.47
10 Jan Zych 1:04.76 1:21.79 Poland 1:18.891:23.281:04.761:23.191:28.65
11 Michał Mlostek 1:16.54 1:21.91 Poland 1:20.141:17.401:28.191:16.541:28.77
12 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:10.76 1:23.62 Poland 1:55.401:31.501:20.081:19.291:10.76
13 Łukasz Burliga 1:22.82 1:28.27 Poland 1:22.821:36.371:25.111:23.341:42.67
14 Kamil Pomietło 1:25.05 1:29.88 Poland 1:30.071:28.711:30.851:25.051:45.12
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.04 1:30.13 Poland 1:33.211:13.041:23.611:33.581:45.84
16 Mikołaj Dorosiński 1:23.20 1:34.16 Poland 1:24.471:44.051:39.661:38.341:23.20
17 Kamil Olesz 1:41.85 1:48.66 Poland 1:44.311:50.881:41.851:54.661:50.79
18 Tomek Bogdanik 1:45.95 Poland 1:45.951:48.67
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.47 Poland 1:51.031:46.47
20 Martyna Truszczyńska 1:50.58 Poland 1:53.011:50.58
21 Emil Pawelczyk 1:50.74 Poland 2:10.511:50.74
22 Michał Sikora 1:50.85 Poland 1:53.291:50.85
23 Jakub Bonarski 1:52.98 Poland DNF1:52.98
24 Jakub Bartos 2:03.88 Poland 2:03.882:11.11
25 Adam Polkowski 2:09.27 Poland 2:28.892:09.27
26 Patryk Zawieja 2:15.16 Poland 2:15.16DNF
27 Jakub Grzybowski 2:15.49 Poland 2:47.722:15.49
28 Wojciech Barciaga 2:26.54 Poland 2:44.902:26.54
29 Adrian Dudek 2:29.64 Poland 2:29.642:38.47
30 Ignacy Buczek 2:37.33 Poland 2:55.612:37.33
31 Franciszek Fidos 2:40.87 Poland 2:48.812:40.87
32 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:46.64 Poland 2:54.482:46.64
33 Adrian Niemiec 2:51.50 Poland 4:45.442:51.50
34 Dominik Czechowski 3:02.29 Poland 3:02.29DNF
35 Jakub Piasecki 3:03.04 Poland 3:03.043:35.46
36 Paweł Wojciechowski 3:09.86 Poland 3:09.863:24.24
37 Michał Woźniak 3:13.72 Poland 4:03.493:13.72
38 Szymon Moroń 3:17.42 Poland 3:17.423:18.37
39 Przemysław Rogalski 3:21.67 Poland 3:42.223:21.67
40 Mateusz Król 3:33.42 Poland 3:33.423:50.72
41 Paweł Włoszek 3:36.58 Poland 4:00.603:36.58
42 Marek Zgrzywa 3:42.15 Poland 4:34.503:42.15
43 Michał Pisarski 3:46.04 Poland 3:46.783:46.04
44 Szymon Bajor 3:49.12 Poland 3:49.12DNF
45 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 3:51.43 Poland 3:51.433:54.86
46 Szymon Juroszek 4:06.28 Poland 4:06.28DNF
47 Sergiusz Kornatowski 4:23.21 Poland DNF4:23.21
48 Szymon Kornatowski 4:23.51 Poland 4:23.51DNF
49 Artur Bacik 4:25.75 Poland 4:29.204:25.75
50 Bartek Mazurek 4:52.87 Poland 5:58.994:52.87
51 Bartosz Pawlik 4:58.72 Poland 5:59.664:58.72

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dominik Górny 1.80 2.62 Poland 3.801.802.422.702.75
2 Piotr Tokarski 2.01 3.46 Poland 3.462.012.474.467.03
3 Piotr Pojda 2.87 3.72 Poland 3.152.873.564.454.54
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.15 4.22 Poland 3.852.153.735.076.41
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 4.49 Poland 6.262.104.343.605.52
6 Jakub Kipa 2.99 4.79 Poland 5.683.102.995.775.60
7 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46 4.98 Poland 2.468.682.943.33DNF
8 Michał Mlostek 3.27 5.12 Poland 6.693.273.93DNF4.75
9 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28 5.18 Poland 7.672.284.914.865.77
10 Michał Sikora 4.11 5.23 Poland 4.138.744.854.116.71
11 Jonatan Kłosko 3.94 5.36 Poland 4.573.947.224.886.64
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.72 6.23 Poland 4.974.72DNF7.885.84
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.83 6.43 Poland 5.902.837.876.357.05
14 Michał Wojcieszek 4.96 7.03 Poland 8.894.966.807.806.50
15 Jakub Grzybowski 6.06 7.10 Poland 6.088.686.536.0612.19
16 Piotr Kózka 4.08 8.51 Poland DNF4.084.1711.569.81

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.74 3.00 Poland 2.803.433.732.742.77
2 Dominik Górny 2.38 3.14 Poland 2.383.463.733.202.77
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.71 3.71 Poland 4.873.753.923.462.71
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.29 3.94 Poland 4.193.745.443.293.88
5 Piotr Pojda 3.83 4.03 Poland 3.834.016.764.213.87
6 Michał Mlostek 3.75 4.46 Poland 3.754.624.164.606.62
7 Jakub Grzybowski 3.45 4.67 Poland 3.454.344.436.295.23
8 Michał Sikora 3.98 5.01 Poland 5.745.217.104.083.98
9 Michał Wojcieszek 4.55 5.02 Poland 4.895.274.914.555.39
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.56 5.05 Poland 5.205.275.194.564.75
11 Jonatan Kłosko 4.67 5.28 Poland 4.8410.415.814.675.19
12 Jakub Kipa 4.38 5.32 Poland 4.385.486.515.584.89
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.16 5.49 Poland 7.064.944.487.444.16
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.16 5.90 Poland 5.975.295.166.976.43
15 Piotr Kózka 4.25 5.99 Poland 4.537.7416.155.714.25
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.28 6.13 Poland 5.288.455.887.015.50
17 Dawid Wójcik 5.06 6.38 Poland 5.066.776.457.105.91
18 Jan Zych 5.30 6.44 Poland 5.306.269.456.656.42
19 Michał Pleskowicz 5.51 6.47 Poland 6.789.525.516.286.34
20 Michał Woźniak 5.74 6.54 Poland 6.147.366.115.747.92
21 Michał Rzewuski 5.23 6.62 Poland 7.115.79DNF6.975.23
22 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.01 6.71 Poland 6.478.605.055.019.33
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.60 6.82 Poland 4.606.1911.206.357.92
24 Ernest Seroczyński 5.08 6.95 Poland 5.536.698.635.08DNF
25 Jakub Bartos 5.37 7.05 Poland 5.3711.096.757.267.15
26 Tomek Bogdanik 5.94 7.10 Poland 10.306.646.895.947.78
27 Szymon Malinowski 4.10 7.27 Poland 7.644.107.186.989.56
28 Karolina Żurek 6.20 7.82 Poland 7.647.9016.817.926.20
29 Wojciech Barciaga 4.56 7.90 Poland 9.617.4412.066.644.56
30 Krzysztof Bober 6.35 8.27 Poland 8.237.756.3510.908.83
31 Tomasz Niezgoda 7.01 8.37 Poland 8.589.737.017.339.21
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.47 8.41 Poland 8.187.299.7610.154.47
33 Szymon Kopel 7.07 8.45 Poland 8.127.078.258.9812.58
34 Michał Matczak 5.77 8.66 Poland 10.198.155.777.6312.10
35 Szymon Moroń 8.06 8.69 Poland 8.0610.718.568.269.25
36 Wiktor Smorąg 7.29 8.72 Poland 9.188.077.298.9011.71
37 Mateusz Śmiatacz 7.44 8.73 Poland 9.079.197.4411.367.94
38 Ignacy Buczek 7.24 8.89 Poland 9.838.737.248.849.10
39 Michał Pisarski 6.89 8.92 Poland 9.916.898.148.7211.65
40 Kacper Stacha 7.80 9.01 Poland 11.478.389.027.809.62
41 Karol Zakrzewski 5.99 9.11 Poland 5.99DNF9.3511.016.97
42 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.99 9.39 Poland 11.854.998.5310.579.08
43 Bartek Mazurek 7.44 9.44 Poland 8.097.4413.4910.439.80
44 Michał Wroński 7.82 10.00 Poland 9.3010.739.967.8211.37
45 Jakub Piasecki 6.47 10.06 Poland 9.878.326.4711.9813.92
46 Kamil Olesz 7.27 10.12 Poland 9.869.9810.527.2712.22
47 Wojciech Wójcik 7.52 10.14 Poland 8.109.617.5212.7114.82
48 Mateusz Król 7.79 10.17 Poland 9.368.937.7912.2114.37
49 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.28 10.78 Poland 11.108.289.7611.4916.24
50 Przemek Sioła 6.60 11.22 Poland 10.626.6013.0612.1610.88
51 Franciszek Fidos 9.78 11.86 Poland 11.0812.4213.649.7812.08
52 Dominik Czechowski 8.58 11.90 Poland 13.7210.0711.908.58DNF
53 Kamil Mieńko 10.60 12.46 Poland 15.1311.6110.6011.5114.26
54 Marek Zgrzywa 11.10 12.59 Poland 11.1013.7211.7414.3412.32
55 Jakub Zaczkowski 9.64 13.54 Poland 11.9410.919.64DNF17.76
56 Jan Parzniewski 11.93 14.60 Poland 14.6011.9314.0815.1319.23
57 Mateusz Wich 10.99 14.69 Poland 14.9715.6813.9615.1510.99
58 Mateusz Jelonek 12.86 15.10 Poland 16.3815.7613.1617.9312.86
59 Gabriel Antas 12.65 15.31 Poland 12.6513.32DNF16.7115.89
60 Paweł Wojciechowski 10.07 15.46 Poland 10.0718.9718.1012.3015.99
61 Jakub Seiffert 9.78 15.47 Poland 9.7814.2717.0315.1018.59
62 Igor Kowalczyk 7.89 DNF Poland DNF7.89DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.92 3.43 Poland 2.923.324.814.042.94
2 Dominik Górny 2.31 3.70 Poland 5.763.244.273.592.31
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.15 3.71 Poland 3.154.553.18DNF3.40
4 Michał Mlostek 3.71 4.32 Poland 3.714.814.293.864.91
5 Michał Sikora 2.99 4.38 Poland 2.993.625.016.724.51
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.11 4.40 Poland 3.253.116.405.894.05
7 Piotr Pojda 3.79 4.64 Poland 3.793.926.955.054.95
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.30 4.83 Poland 10.064.615.384.503.30
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 5.01 Poland 2.094.235.74DNF5.05
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.15 5.01 Poland 4.443.155.087.075.52
11 Maciej Czapiewski 4.07 5.10 Poland 6.566.764.394.364.07
12 Jakub Grzybowski 4.19 5.24 Poland 4.616.217.664.914.19
13 Łukasz Burliga 4.41 5.27 Poland DNF5.494.414.455.88
14 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.54 5.34 Poland 3.547.054.895.076.06
15 Piotr Kózka 2.97 5.38 Poland 2.975.844.565.736.97
16 Dawid Wójcik 3.48 5.67 Poland 3.485.265.076.677.85
17 Ernest Seroczyński 3.85 5.73 Poland 4.113.858.256.396.68
18 Michał Pleskowicz 4.03 5.94 Poland 4.034.445.368.0211.59
19 Jakub Kipa 3.40 5.95 Poland 3.404.516.007.337.36
20 Karolina Żurek 5.05 6.10 Poland 5.055.116.8410.316.35
21 Jan Zych 3.33 6.27 Poland 5.163.337.778.325.87
22 Tomek Bogdanik 5.57 6.42 Poland 7.196.185.576.796.28
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.29 6.52 Poland 4.295.168.837.986.42
24 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.44 6.60 Poland 4.445.027.737.717.08
25 Karol Zakrzewski 5.91 6.78 Poland 6.606.695.917.068.09
26 Igor Kowalczyk 5.90 6.82 Poland 5.906.786.716.978.63
27 Wojciech Barciaga 4.50 7.06 Poland 4.506.2811.434.999.91
28 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.79 7.08 Poland 7.097.037.126.797.23
29 Jakub Bartos 5.21 7.22 Poland 5.987.777.929.455.21
30 Michał Rzewuski 5.34 7.22 Poland DNF5.555.348.837.28
31 Michał Woźniak 6.35 7.43 Poland 6.787.098.998.416.35
32 Krzysztof Bober 5.87 7.67 Poland 8.098.405.877.917.00
33 Michał Pisarski 5.93 7.82 Poland 7.795.9311.927.867.82
34 Wiktor Smorąg 4.84 7.99 Poland 4.8411.197.319.167.49
35 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.10 8.21 Poland 6.108.199.936.5010.60
36 Mikołaj Dorosiński 7.06 8.54 Poland 8.229.4010.798.017.06
37 Michał Matczak 7.10 8.57 Poland 10.248.677.107.669.37
38 Szymon Malinowski 5.31 8.58 Poland 5.318.939.457.3510.04
39 Mateusz Śmiatacz 5.89 8.84 Poland 8.858.185.899.589.50
40 Michał Wroński 5.52 8.87 Poland 5.526.329.9010.4011.07
41 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.05 8.89 Poland 6.058.679.4710.338.52
42 Kamil Olesz 7.64 8.99 Poland 7.648.407.8712.5510.69
43 Przemek Sioła 6.84 9.03 Poland 6.849.9913.287.299.81
44 Kacper Stacha 5.15 9.23 Poland 5.1511.498.768.2910.63
45 Szymon Kopel 7.73 9.47 Poland 8.919.607.739.8911.95
46 Jan Parzniewski 6.64 9.50 Poland 6.648.1510.789.58DNF
47 Szymon Juroszek 8.11 9.54 Poland 8.838.1111.828.5311.26
48 Ignacy Buczek 6.72 9.66 Poland 6.7212.578.0610.2310.69
49 Kamil Mieńko 7.40 9.89 Poland 10.4415.8810.139.107.40
50 Szymon Moroń 6.06 10.18 Poland 9.3012.316.0612.229.01
51 Mateusz Król 9.19 10.30 Poland 9.1910.1710.5912.9110.15
52 Jakub Piasecki 5.87 10.58 Poland 17.2511.458.5311.765.87
53 Bartek Mazurek 4.80 10.67 Poland 4.8011.999.8410.6611.50
54 Paweł Wojciechowski 7.96 10.89 Poland 8.977.9611.9811.72DNF
55 Wojciech Wójcik 7.60 11.01 Poland 7.6010.0312.9313.0210.07
56 Jakub Zaczkowski 8.46 11.14 Poland 8.4612.2410.3710.8212.55
57 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.74 11.19 Poland 8.7414.0316.999.3910.15
58 Franciszek Fidos 9.31 11.24 Poland 12.8710.3810.4716.489.31
59 Jakub Seiffert 9.27 12.25 Poland 9.2714.9811.3321.8710.45
60 Sergiusz Kornatowski 6.81 12.28 Poland 6.8112.6512.9912.1012.10
61 Marek Zgrzywa 9.92 12.37 Poland 12.3312.649.9214.1012.13
62 Dominik Czechowski 7.34 12.50 Poland 15.4714.127.907.3420.30
63 Artur Bacik 11.50 12.58 Poland 12.1612.5713.7011.5013.01
64 Mateusz Jelonek 8.60 12.69 Poland 8.6014.4210.7427.3812.90
65 Gabriel Antas 9.42 13.17 Poland 9.42DNF11.7313.8413.95
66 Mateusz Wich 8.40 13.28 Poland 8.4013.3113.2113.5413.31
67 Bartłomiej Socha 9.87 13.29 Poland 12.5514.7612.579.8722.63
68 Marcel Nycz 11.38 13.31 Poland 11.3813.8913.9214.1812.11
69 Patryk Zawieja 9.00 13.46 Poland 9.049.0014.0817.2718.58
70 Tomasz Wdowski 11.24 13.57 Poland 11.2412.3712.9515.40DNF
71 Kamil Michalak 9.56 13.58 Poland 9.5625.0113.4815.5011.76
72 Adrian Dudek 8.93 13.65 Poland 8.9317.1613.9715.7111.28
73 Maciej Popenda 11.59 13.97 Poland 11.5913.8422.1015.4012.67
74 Dominika Kasprzyk 9.02 14.36 Poland 17.1312.679.0219.4213.29
75 Kamil Tkacz 10.35 15.18 Poland 10.3518.3816.5016.2112.82
76 Maciej Ciuk 14.77 15.98 Poland 15.1014.7715.85DNF16.99
77 Paweł Lipiński 13.02 16.45 Poland 14.7520.3913.0214.2224.79
78 Piotr Janecki 11.28 16.93 Poland 11.2821.1714.4717.4218.91
79 Dominik Trebisz 9.83 17.74 Poland 9.83DNF13.7714.9724.49
80 Damian Deryniowski 13.18 18.40 Poland 14.5324.7618.7021.9613.18
81 Agnieszka Kamińska 9.63 19.47 Poland 9.6312.7323.1526.0722.53
82 Szymon Bajor 9.94 DNF Poland 11.2312.209.94DNFDNF
83 Karol Kaziród 17.06 Poland DNF17.06
84 Radosław Ciuk 17.78 Poland 17.7824.31
85 Ernest Mizera 19.07 Poland DNF19.07
86 Alicja Czysz 19.39 Poland 19.3921.08
87 Jakub Popenda 24.84 Poland 24.8427.76
88 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 38.42 Poland 38.4247.54

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.92 3.11 Poland 3.263.157.392.932.92
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.48 3.15 Poland 2.486.463.432.923.11
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.84 3.51 Poland 4.702.844.103.393.05
4 Tomek Bogdanik 3.46 3.90 Poland 3.463.734.314.463.67
5 Wojciech Barciaga 3.77 4.29 Poland 4.163.774.615.314.11
6 Jan Zych 2.76 4.40 Poland 2.768.995.024.014.17
7 Jakub Grzybowski 4.38 4.87 Poland 4.454.386.464.725.43
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.04 4.98 Poland 4.045.087.025.104.77
9 Piotr Tokarski 4.28 5.34 Poland 6.145.674.285.954.40
10 Maciej Czapiewski 4.70 5.60 Poland 9.394.974.706.974.85
11 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.17 5.63 Poland 5.716.364.817.324.17
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.42 6.20 Poland 6.658.046.395.425.57
13 Szymon Malinowski 3.63 6.49 Poland 3.637.347.517.274.87
14 Dominik Górny 4.67 6.94 Poland 6.947.356.707.184.67
15 Franciszek Fidos 4.54 7.50 Poland 9.57DNF4.548.314.63
16 Karol Zakrzewski 4.85 8.16 Poland 6.329.758.424.85DNF

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.42 2.75 Poland 2.426.173.022.592.65
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.23 2.94 Poland 4.913.562.312.962.23
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26 3.03 Poland 3.102.773.214.352.26
4 Jan Zych 1.64 3.54 Poland 2.901.643.394.336.15
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.21 3.97 Poland 4.363.214.183.385.10
6 Tomek Bogdanik 2.80 4.09 Poland 3.915.684.972.803.39
7 Wojciech Barciaga 3.69 4.39 Poland 4.583.694.9015.073.70
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.62 4.63 Poland 3.623.734.725.43DNF
9 Karol Zakrzewski 3.15 4.80 Poland 3.155.384.884.1511.32
10 Piotr Tokarski 2.32 4.82 Poland 3.672.324.537.156.27
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.05 4.96 Poland 4.625.884.055.354.91
12 Paweł Wojciechowski 4.08 5.10 Poland 5.354.085.404.547.84
13 Tymon Kolasiński 2.65 5.12 Poland 4.966.426.252.654.16
14 Dominik Górny 2.74 5.20 Poland 5.824.877.652.744.90
15 Jakub Grzybowski 3.52 5.46 Poland 4.515.686.20DNF3.52
16 Franciszek Fidos 3.75 5.53 Poland 5.315.937.433.755.36
17 Wojciech Wójcik 5.19 5.91 Poland 6.676.915.615.455.19
18 Piotr Pojda 4.46 6.15 Poland 4.467.245.016.207.58
19 Szymon Moroń 5.19 6.17 Poland 5.266.3313.566.935.19
20 Michał Wojcieszek 5.71 6.32 Poland 6.825.996.306.685.71
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.77 6.36 Poland 4.776.448.206.336.31
22 Patryk Zawieja 5.36 6.55 Poland 10.697.795.365.636.24
23 Michał Mlostek 5.21 6.76 Poland 5.218.677.556.965.76
24 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.10 6.82 Poland 7.005.108.377.046.43
25 Michał Sikora 6.04 6.87 Poland 6.046.786.177.677.85
26 Kacper Stacha 5.82 7.00 Poland 6.698.285.826.917.39
27 Dominik Wojciechowski 6.09 7.01 Poland 7.107.118.326.096.81
28 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 6.19 7.05 Poland 7.416.597.156.197.68
29 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.56 7.26 Poland 7.747.617.276.566.90
30 Kamil Tkacz 6.21 7.58 Poland 8.146.216.948.427.66
31 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.11 7.77 Poland 6.119.196.647.808.87
32 Kamil Olesz 7.21 7.92 Poland 10.178.957.217.517.29
33 Dawid Wójcik 7.08 8.14 Poland 8.508.177.087.74DNF
34 Mikołaj Dorosiński 5.42 8.26 Poland 8.86DNF9.025.426.90
35 Wiktor Smorąg 4.89 8.92 Poland DNF13.348.074.895.36
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 6.68 9.08 Poland 11.786.6811.996.748.72
37 Ernest Seroczyński 6.24 9.14 Poland 9.196.2410.2012.438.03
38 Szymon Kornatowski 4.14 9.28 Poland 12.729.877.274.1410.70
39 Damian Deryniowski 8.73 9.44 Poland 8.7310.3913.369.078.85
40 Michał Pisarski 6.85 9.46 Poland 6.8512.4711.808.008.57
41 Jakub Piasecki 7.04 9.50 Poland 7.04DNF11.438.578.51
42 Sergiusz Kornatowski 5.92 9.59 Poland DNF9.508.175.9211.10
43 Dominik Czechowski 7.44 9.67 Poland 9.129.8814.527.4410.01
44 Jakub Bartos 5.93 9.89 Poland 6.955.9312.0716.0510.66
45 Jakub Bonarski 4.03 10.00 Poland 10.7711.777.464.0311.95
46 Mateusz Śmiatacz 8.57 10.22 Poland 9.068.579.3812.2214.18
47 Michał Woźniak 10.43 11.14 Poland 10.4310.6411.6712.7711.12
48 Maciej Popenda 9.59 11.23 Poland 12.459.5910.0716.2411.18
49 Marcel Nycz 10.09 11.40 Poland 11.7411.1611.3110.0915.79
50 Tomasz Niezgoda 6.49 11.65 Poland 6.4911.0410.7214.0113.18
51 Mateusz Jelonek 10.11 12.13 Poland 14.3220.4811.5310.1110.54
52 Krzysztof Bober 11.43 12.31 Poland 12.0612.5111.4312.3712.72
53 Adrian Dudek 8.27 12.54 Poland 10.3716.6510.618.2717.42
54 Kamil Pomietło 9.59 12.91 Poland 9.5917.2422.0910.9110.58
55 Bartłomiej Socha 7.79 13.35 Poland 15.487.7911.1314.1414.78
56 Jan Parzniewski 9.50 13.46 Poland 9.5015.1319.7811.6113.65
57 Marek Zgrzywa 12.19 14.95 Poland 15.5214.9820.5612.1914.35
58 Tomasz Wdowski 8.57 15.74 Poland 8.5723.7813.9914.1819.05
59 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 20.46 Poland 8.4845.847.076.24DNF
60 Szymon Juroszek 9.78 DNF Poland DNF9.7814.43DNFDNS
61 Dominika Kasprzyk 15.27 Poland 27.2015.27
62 Szymon Bajor 15.84 Poland 15.8416.34
63 Adrian Niemiec 16.04 Poland 19.9116.04
64 Artur Bacik 17.84 Poland 20.0717.84
65 Jakub Popenda 18.08 Poland 18.0827.54
66 Bartek Mazurek 18.63 Poland 18.6330.35
67 Kamil Michalak 20.68 Poland 20.6824.35
68 Karol Kaziród 21.56 Poland 21.5621.66
69 Krzysztof Dziewicki 24.71 Poland 24.7126.10
70 Bartosz Pawlik 25.85 Poland 38.7425.85
71 Paweł Włoszek 33.02 Poland 33.0235.95
72 Kamil Kulka DNF Poland DNFDNF

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 10.91 14.94 Poland 10.9115.7514.5316.4014.53
2 Jan Zych 14.41 17.29 Poland 17.7114.4117.4016.7518.22
3 Michał Pleskowicz 16.89 17.98 Poland 16.8918.8117.5719.4317.57
4 Wojciech Knott 14.96 18.05 Poland 21.5615.3314.9619.2219.60
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 19.66 21.93 Poland 19.8025.2120.7819.661:01.96
6 Michał Mlostek 18.87 23.18 Poland 24.4018.8723.3622.6023.58
7 Maciej Czapiewski 19.05 23.35 Poland 19.0520.6022.9826.4759.75
8 Jakub Grzybowski 22.70 23.64 Poland 24.0223.8822.7035.6523.03
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.01 25.44 Poland 18.0128.8326.5137.3820.99
10 Tymon Kolasiński 18.54 26.06 Poland 18.5422.4028.4431.0327.33
11 Ernest Seroczyński 21.90 26.08 Poland 27.8323.3321.9027.0932.44
12 Ignacy Buczek 20.45 28.68 Poland 20.4525.7732.4142.8427.85
13 Michał Rzewuski 26.39 29.83 Poland 47.8631.7326.3928.8128.96
14 Przemysław Rogalski 26.66 30.42 Poland 26.6634.6829.4833.4328.34
15 Michał Wojcieszek 20.76 31.22 Poland 20.7640.8634.0330.2229.40
16 Szymon Malinowski 25.13 32.53 Poland 36.4531.0230.1237.8725.13
17 Jakub Bartos 28.16 33.23 Poland 28.1630.7929.2539.6539.87
18 Piotr Tokarski 25.00 34.17 Poland 44.5425.0029.1728.7949.11
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 26.98 34.38 Poland 32.8337.2433.0645.9926.98
20 Wiktor Smorąg 31.78 34.63 Poland 32.1539.8845.5831.8731.78
21 Łukasz Burliga 14.31 38.09 Poland 34.4214.3122.191:22.9057.66
22 Kamil Olesz 38.02 43.41 Poland 57.0939.4038.0248.7742.05
23 Ignacy Zagajewski 42.39 43.83 Poland 42.3944.7643.66DNF43.06
24 Michał Sikora 43.15 46.24 Poland 43.5943.1547.521:03.4647.62
25 Tomek Bogdanik 44.68 51.92 Poland 46.4744.681:03.7045.60DNF
26 Sergiusz Kornatowski 34.04 1:07.64 Poland 47.9534.041:20.26DNF1:14.70
27 Jonatan Kłosko 50.46 Poland 50.46DNF
28 Tomasz Niezgoda 56.62 Poland 57.0456.62
29 Szymon Bajor 57.56 Poland 57.561:05.36
30 Karol Kaziród 57.61 Poland 1:30.2157.61
31 Michał Woźniak 58.70 Poland 1:13.9658.70
32 Adrian Niemiec 59.90 Poland 59.901:04.23
33 Szymon Moroń 1:00.32 Poland 1:00.32DNF
34 Damian Deryniowski 1:16.32 Poland 1:22.301:16.32
35 Michał Pisarski 1:21.95 Poland 1:21.95DNF
36 Patryk Zawieja 1:48.49 Poland DNF1:48.49
37 Igor Kowalczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Janecki 7:36.19 DNF Poland 8:34.38DNF7:36.19
2 Kamil Pomietło 8:46.00 DNF Poland 10:04.00DNF8:46.00
3 Ernest Seroczyński 11:56.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF11:56.00
4 Michał Wroński 12:37.00 15:23.00 Poland 20:29.0013:04.0012:37.00
5 Wojciech Knott 17:54.00 DNF Poland DNF17:54.00DNS
6 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
6 Kamil Kulka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Janecki 21:34.00 DNF Poland 21:34.00DNFDNS
2 Kamil Pomietło 29:12.00 DNF Poland 29:12.00DNSDNS
3 Dominik Pasztetnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3 Ernest Seroczyński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Kamil Michalak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Krzysztof Bober DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Michał Wroński DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS