SLS Zaglebie 2013


Date
Oct 26 - 27, 2013
City
Dabrowa Górnicza, Poland
Venue

Gimnazjum nr 1 im. Hugona Kollataja w Dabrowie Gorniczej

Address
Krolowej Jadwigi 11, Dabrowa Gornicza
Website
SLS Zaglebie 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Krzysztof Kuncki
Contact

Piotr TrzaskiWeronika KrzakiewiczKlaudia Ciuk Gimnazjum nr 1 w Dabrowie Gorniczej

Information

Entry fee: 30PLN (for SLS League members 25PLN)
Registration via Website

Events
Competitors
107
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.84 10.46 Poland 13.4711.8610.369.168.84
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.52 10.54 Poland 13.2010.329.5211.2210.08
3 Mateusz Śliż 10.64 11.56 Poland 10.6411.5811.1912.6611.91
4 Wojciech Knott 8.97 12.03 Poland 13.6610.978.9711.4715.99
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.72 12.16 Poland 13.3611.8215.5910.7211.29
6 Marcin Zalewski 10.38 12.25 Poland 10.3817.0012.0714.2710.40
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.13 12.62 Poland 12.3813.1914.1512.2912.13
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.11 12.69 Poland 12.7413.0812.1112.2435.76
9 Artur Kristof 10.81 12.82 Poland 12.5915.4412.5913.2810.81
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.59 12.98 Poland 13.5611.5912.3813.00DNF
11 Jonatan Kłosko 11.35 13.30 Poland 13.1916.1911.7111.3515.00
12 Kamil Mieńko 11.85 13.47 Poland 13.2413.3111.8513.8617.15
13 Patryk Szewczyk 11.63 13.55 Poland 11.6315.6812.4717.8012.50
14 Kamil Fus 12.57 14.18 Poland 12.5714.5712.9315.9915.03
15 Michał Tomański 13.07 14.30 Poland 13.8015.6215.5413.5513.07
16 Szymon Mazur 14.06 14.81 Poland 15.2814.0614.9716.8114.18

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.52 9.64 Poland 9.819.519.598.5211.70
2 Marcin Zalewski 7.64 9.77 Poland 9.677.6410.968.6911.58
3 Przemysław Kaleta 9.32 10.99 Poland 10.779.3220.169.6112.59
4 Wojciech Knott 9.84 11.35 Poland 11.4311.2211.789.8411.41
5 Mateusz Śliż 10.72 11.74 Poland 11.4610.7210.9512.81DNF
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.75 11.94 Poland 10.9410.7512.3612.5213.43
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 10.69 11.95 Poland 10.6911.9712.0911.8014.59
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.66 12.02 Poland 13.2710.6610.8613.5811.93
9 Patryk Szewczyk 11.21 12.67 Poland 13.8412.9011.2116.5811.28
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.96 12.70 Poland 13.6812.599.9614.6911.83
11 Artur Kristof 10.44 13.39 Poland DNF10.4413.5513.2813.34
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.18 13.48 Poland 12.3314.0215.5814.0812.18
13 Kamil Fus 12.06 13.63 Poland 13.3812.0614.9714.0813.44
14 Kamil Mieńko 11.89 13.66 Poland 13.0016.5915.0411.8912.93
15 Szymon Mazur 12.11 13.71 Poland 12.1114.1214.8112.9714.05
16 Michał Tomański 12.09 13.77 Poland 12.0915.7213.9113.2214.19
17 Piotr Pojda 11.27 14.05 Poland 16.1616.7511.9214.0811.27
18 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.75 14.84 Poland 13.3912.7516.8916.0015.14
19 Ignacy Buczek 14.01 15.05 Poland 15.7120.5014.0114.1715.27
20 Tomasz Kiełbasa 14.12 15.42 Poland 14.4716.5615.6816.1114.12
21 Miłosz Gdula 12.06 15.55 Poland 17.3212.06DNF14.7714.56
22 Michał Śliwiński 13.83 15.83 Poland 13.8313.9919.9117.3516.16
23 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.41 16.38 Poland 14.5317.0914.4117.5317.71
24 Paweł Kowol 14.09 16.69 Poland 16.9117.3315.8314.0918.47
25 Filip Jagiełłowicz 14.89 16.87 Poland 15.3017.0918.2214.8918.22
26 Szymon Moroń 15.30 16.88 Poland 17.8416.0815.3016.7221.62
27 Daniel Górnik 15.28 17.14 Poland 17.7716.5617.4315.2817.42
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.02 17.24 Poland 16.4018.4915.0216.8418.79
29 Szymon Salabura 14.25 17.59 Poland 17.1614.2517.5318.0820.72
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.90 18.03 Poland 21.3515.7412.9020.8217.52
31 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.81 18.77 Poland 22.7315.8116.4122.9917.17
32 Wiktor Smaga 17.22 18.79 Poland 18.3620.6218.1117.2219.90
33 Filip Paryż 17.17 19.05 Poland 18.2121.1117.8321.1517.17
34 Piotr Trząski 17.93 19.07 Poland 17.9920.0019.9617.9319.25
35 Tomasz Tokarski 17.18 19.24 Poland 17.1817.8020.8920.2219.69
36 Piotr Bienias 15.46 19.46 Poland 24.1117.3720.4620.5615.46
37 Dominik Wojciechowski 19.16 19.54 Poland 19.2619.1619.7522.7219.62
38 Paweł Włoszek 18.81 19.93 Poland 18.8120.0821.5119.6920.02
39 Przemek Chlebica 14.72 20.01 Poland 23.0621.4114.72DNF15.55
40 Kacper Stacha 17.31 20.48 Poland 22.7723.6519.7817.3118.90
41 Adam Gottscholl 17.54 20.55 Poland 21.4022.0917.5420.6819.58
42 Mateusz Teśluk 18.02 21.19 Poland 20.5821.8322.6918.0221.15
43 Adrian Reinert 20.49 21.73 Poland 21.7122.2028.6621.2820.49
44 Grzegorz Todor 18.23 22.07 Poland 19.9326.0018.2320.2727.55
45 Marcin Nowak 19.93 22.62 Poland 21.5019.9323.3423.0324.29
46 Mateusz Świeczka 20.02 23.37 Poland 25.6124.6620.8724.5820.02
47 Bartosz Jasiewicz 21.44 23.51 Poland 24.8031.1823.5522.1821.44
48 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.88 24.33 Poland 28.0923.4020.8822.8626.72
49 Jakub Jaskulski 21.10 25.73 Poland 28.4723.7824.9321.1030.86
50 Franciszek Jaskulski 25.86 26.44 Poland 25.8629.6226.3126.9326.09
51 Paweł Psykała 19.31 26.99 Poland 27.9327.9119.3125.1329.01
52 Sonia Reinert 21.06 27.58 Poland 30.7023.9221.0629.6829.14
53 Jan Śliwka 24.90 27.83 Poland 24.9025.9629.5529.2828.25
54 Karol Stacha 24.86 28.03 Poland 25.0629.8133.7129.2224.86
55 Michał Ciesielski 19.09 DNF Poland 25.1919.09DNFDNF22.71

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.97 10.04 Poland 8.9710.0910.8210.049.98
2 Marcin Zalewski 9.34 10.49 Poland 11.419.3410.0410.02DNF
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.41 10.73 Poland 10.2511.5211.719.4110.41
4 Patryk Szewczyk 9.18 11.27 Poland 9.1812.0012.0212.059.78
5 Mateusz Fydrych 11.61 12.07 Poland DNF11.8011.6112.2812.14
6 Mateusz Śliż 10.40 12.46 Poland 12.7312.7812.7611.9010.40
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.03 12.48 Poland 35.2814.6511.8110.0310.97
8 Jonatan Kłosko 12.02 12.65 Poland 12.5812.4012.9813.7012.02
9 Wojciech Knott 10.17 13.09 Poland 14.4513.1813.8810.1712.22
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.93 13.13 Poland 14.4711.9312.1315.8012.78
11 Kamil Mieńko 11.47 13.28 Poland 12.8113.3613.6811.4713.87
12 Kamil Fus 12.68 13.32 Poland 14.0912.6813.0513.9013.02
13 Artur Kristof 10.16 13.39 Poland 16.0915.9711.2312.9710.16
14 Tomasz Kiełbasa 12.66 13.65 Poland 13.0912.6615.8514.2613.60
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 12.75 13.81 Poland 12.7514.8013.0214.5213.88
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.56 13.82 Poland 14.2213.9510.5613.7113.79
17 Miłosz Gdula 14.19 15.26 Poland 15.6716.1314.5215.5814.19
18 Michał Tomański 12.01 15.37 Poland 14.9412.68DNF18.4912.01
19 Ignacy Buczek 13.15 15.39 Poland 13.1514.8423.2714.1717.16
20 Szymon Mazur 12.90 15.74 Poland 14.7517.0331.5915.4312.90
21 Bartłomiej Zięba 13.41 15.81 Poland 15.0820.4014.5217.8413.41
22 Piotr Pojda 12.78 16.01 Poland 17.2015.5916.1516.3012.78
23 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.52 16.02 Poland 17.7114.2516.0917.7213.52
24 Wojciech Syrnicki 14.59 16.16 Poland 17.2019.5214.5915.5515.72
25 Kacper Stacha 15.54 16.60 Poland 15.5423.3916.3016.3417.15
26 Wiktor Smaga 14.73 16.85 Poland 16.8316.3817.3418.2114.73
27 Marcin Mroskowiak 15.15 16.89 Poland 18.1615.1519.6515.8116.71
28 Piotr Bienias 14.31 17.19 Poland 17.3414.3117.9116.3121.28
29 Adam Wita 14.09 17.46 Poland 17.4016.8918.0818.8614.09
30 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.77 17.47 Poland 17.1917.0012.7719.4718.22
31 Paweł Kowol 15.37 17.48 Poland 17.1617.8515.3719.1017.42
32 Michał Śliwiński 14.93 18.09 Poland 18.1820.8114.9318.4717.61
33 Filip Jagiełłowicz 16.96 18.09 Poland 18.3817.1216.9619.1118.77
34 Michał Ciesielski 15.46 18.18 Poland 17.4318.21DNF18.9015.46
35 Stanisław Hasiec 15.91 18.37 Poland 18.0220.6320.2615.9116.84
36 Szymon Moroń 17.50 18.45 Poland 21.6818.5017.5018.9017.94
37 Tomasz Tokarski 16.45 18.80 Poland 23.3319.3718.3718.6716.45
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.99 18.96 Poland 19.04DNF17.9019.9416.99
39 Szymon Salabura 17.21 19.22 Poland 18.7217.2118.0021.1920.95
40 Błażej Cichy 16.82 19.38 Poland 21.5819.4521.2316.8217.46
41 Przemek Chlebica 14.97 19.61 Poland 14.9719.7820.0618.9923.31
42 Albert Stanula 18.15 19.62 Poland 20.2722.7518.1518.9119.68
43 Mateusz Teśluk 16.52 19.74 Poland 22.8120.8820.7217.6216.52
44 Daniel Górnik 15.38 19.97 Poland DNF15.3815.4529.0315.43
45 Filip Paryż 17.94 20.64 Poland 23.1920.3118.4317.9425.98
46 Dominik Wojciechowski 19.35 20.86 Poland 19.3520.6922.5321.6920.20
47 Adrian Reinert 20.05 20.89 Poland 21.0620.5523.1821.0620.05
48 Piotr Trząski 15.40 21.14 Poland 18.8422.8621.7322.9215.40
49 Adam Gottscholl 18.52 21.77 Poland 18.5221.5220.4023.38DNF
50 Paweł Włoszek 19.81 22.59 Poland 21.1927.9919.8125.8820.71
51 Marcin Nowak 19.24 22.81 Poland 25.1920.8324.4119.2423.18
52 Jarosław Pituła 19.90 22.90 Poland 20.8319.9029.7124.7123.16
53 Karol Stanula 19.38 22.94 Poland 20.7627.7420.3227.7719.38
54 Michał Jackowski 20.01 23.30 Poland 20.0124.4120.0725.4130.71
55 Bartosz Jasiewicz 22.41 23.36 Poland 23.3630.4622.4124.3122.41
56 Grzegorz Todor 20.55 24.40 Poland 26.3920.5525.5428.3921.27
57 Mateusz Świeczka 21.36 24.50 Poland 30.7824.0521.3622.8526.59
58 Sonia Reinert 23.69 25.37 Poland 23.9327.6624.5333.8223.69
59 Paweł Psykała 21.40 26.03 Poland 26.3424.7821.4026.9627.48
60 Krzysztof Jaskuła 21.59 26.60 Poland 21.5935.9222.7625.4031.63
61 Karol Stacha 24.36 27.09 Poland 24.3628.2728.4324.8428.15
62 Jan Śliwka 25.35 27.19 Poland 26.1025.3527.9129.9327.56
63 Jakub Jaskulski 22.50 27.24 Poland 27.6522.5025.8028.2835.63
64 Radosław Drozdowicz 23.44 27.40 Poland 25.9430.6526.6129.6623.44
65 Franciszek Jaskulski 22.66 27.71 Poland 37.7822.6627.0924.4831.55
66 Piotr Ziemba 21.47 27.87 Poland 21.4726.77DNF26.1330.71
67 Paulina Szpilowska 27.56 27.91 Poland 27.8027.5628.3630.9727.56
68 Michał Chudzik 23.05 28.95 Poland 23.0529.1933.5833.0624.59
69 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 23.13 29.55 Poland 32.7827.3523.1335.0328.53
70 Jakub Zaczkowski 23.25 29.63 Poland 23.2536.7928.8132.8527.22
71 Grzegorz Nazencew 26.57 30.69 Poland 30.8027.8833.4033.4726.57
72 Wojciech Gaik 23.27 30.80 Poland 23.2732.8228.81DNF30.78
73 Kacper Mostowik 25.63 31.37 Poland 32.4725.6333.0930.8630.78
74 Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.03 31.84 Poland 32.1835.9429.0331.6631.69
75 Mateusz Cerulewicz 27.83 31.95 Poland 32.8327.8329.0334.0039.42
76 Łukasz Burliga 22.63 32.92 Poland 39.6039.0026.7122.6333.06
77 Jakub Seiffert 28.77 34.10 Poland 33.73DNF28.7734.2234.34
78 Bartosz Janecki 31.79 34.39 Poland 33.4733.3636.9331.7936.33
79 Adrian Rojna 28.50 35.07 Poland 32.7733.9242.8538.5128.50
80 Piotr Zygmunt 33.66 35.22 Poland 33.6636.1335.0134.5244.62
81 Szymon Drzewiecki 31.35 35.49 Poland 47.9032.0331.3537.5236.91
82 Simon Kobylański 31.32 35.63 Poland 31.3234.9336.0435.9146.86
83 Daniel Brojerski 29.05 37.02 Poland 37.5829.0541.2740.8832.61
84 Weronika Krzakiewicz 35.63 38.72 Poland 37.31DNF36.5342.3135.63
85 Radosław Ciuk 35.85 39.33 Poland 40.3537.7140.0040.2835.85
86 Łukasz Łach 28.80 40.13 Poland 45.3634.0241.0128.801:00.40
87 Filip Błaszczyk 32.83 41.81 Poland 44.6443.9432.8340.2441.25
88 Kamil Augustyn 37.67 42.37 Poland 38.5847.5637.6740.961:00.17
89 Marcel Wójcik 36.65 43.44 Poland 36.6554.4842.5846.3441.41
90 Oliwier Kruczek 38.15 43.95 Poland 41.5241.9138.1548.4156.36
91 Bartłomiej Fecko 38.78 45.23 Poland 39.7238.7842.611:42.7453.37
92 Radosław Ginter 41.09 46.38 Poland 1:00.1548.5246.8441.0943.77
93 Jan Barys 39.00 47.45 Poland 48.9151.6041.8339.0052.02
94 Konrad Szpilowski 36.25 47.78 Poland 49.0044.2636.2550.0851.61
95 Jakub Szpyra 43.71 51.31 Poland 47.3552.0454.5455.2543.71
96 Weronika Marczyk 53.61 1:00.72 Poland 1:03.4957.6553.611:17.371:01.03
97 Bartosz Jurczak 47.31 1:01.27 Poland 1:04.751:23.1847.311:06.0653.00
98 Paweł Zygmunt 50.02 1:04.58 Poland 1:06.101:05.8650.021:01.791:27.28
99 Kacper Jach 52.71 1:06.54 Poland 1:44.2159.4752.711:10.641:09.52
100 Wojciech Wójcik 53.81 1:08.23 Poland DNF1:20.841:00.1853.811:03.66
101 Patrycja Trząska 1:08.43 1:15.64 Poland 1:24.751:14.691:08.431:15.651:16.58
102 Kuba Nowakowski 1:18.66 1:29.54 Poland 1:25.411:29.361:18.662:03.021:33.86
103 Klaudia Ciuk 1:40.43 1:43.00 Poland 1:40.431:43.811:40.94DNF1:44.25
104 Maciej Ciuk 1:14.43 1:44.87 Poland 2:03.881:33.411:14.432:14.861:37.31
105 Przemek Sioła 19.47 DNF Poland 21.44DNF19.4722.16DNF
106 Michał Dusiński 42.08 DNF Poland 42.08DNF51.2142.55DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.29 3.48 Poland 4.352.893.194.652.29
2 Marcin Zalewski 2.69 3.76 Poland 5.173.123.194.982.69
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.86 3.79 Poland 2.865.303.403.934.03
4 Wojciech Knott 3.10 3.95 Poland 3.105.465.063.173.63
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.57 3.97 Poland 6.553.794.533.603.57
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.31 4.42 Poland 4.723.313.71DNF4.84
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.94 4.45 Poland 9.524.992.944.254.11
8 Jonatan Kłosko 2.96 4.64 Poland 2.964.254.255.416.88
9 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.27 4.79 Poland 4.885.055.103.274.43
10 Paweł Kowol 4.14 4.80 Poland 4.1413.524.785.304.33
11 Artur Kristof 3.97 5.01 Poland 6.063.975.884.284.86
12 Przemek Chlebica 4.43 5.47 Poland 4.966.81DNF4.434.63
13 Patryk Szewczyk 4.08 5.49 Poland 7.157.274.474.084.86
14 Kacper Stacha 5.18 5.81 Poland 7.525.185.695.716.02
15 Piotr Trząski 5.04 6.34 Poland 8.476.117.365.045.55

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.70 3.39 Poland 2.992.70DNF3.813.38
2 Marcin Zalewski 3.15 3.54 Poland 4.903.773.153.703.15
3 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.50 3.75 Poland 4.933.503.624.113.52
4 Patryk Szewczyk 2.72 3.92 Poland 4.863.623.982.724.15
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.84 4.09 Poland 4.272.846.404.313.68
6 Wojciech Knott 3.59 4.16 Poland 3.813.784.903.596.59
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38 4.22 Poland 3.595.093.973.385.48
8 Jonatan Kłosko 4.21 4.33 Poland 4.274.214.274.464.71
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.88 4.48 Poland 4.136.314.964.363.88
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.65 4.54 Poland 2.654.417.304.844.36
11 Paweł Kowol 3.86 4.77 Poland 13.065.784.083.864.46
12 Przemek Chlebica 3.25 4.85 Poland 5.275.413.254.015.28
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4.46 5.16 Poland 4.724.465.917.304.85
14 Kacper Stacha 4.77 5.25 Poland 6.015.025.595.134.77
15 Artur Kristof 3.84 5.38 Poland 4.686.694.783.847.94
16 Piotr Trząski 3.80 5.39 Poland 6.025.525.253.805.39
17 Przemek Sioła 3.71 5.43 Poland 7.225.095.133.716.06
18 Wiktor Smaga 3.71 5.54 Poland 6.555.643.715.425.57
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.53 5.56 Poland 7.115.456.194.535.03
20 Kamil Fus 4.50 5.62 Poland 6.535.115.234.507.59
21 Szymon Mazur 4.81 5.63 Poland 5.226.325.366.444.81
22 Miłosz Gdula 4.62 5.67 Poland 5.806.005.494.625.72
23 Tomasz Tokarski 5.50 5.78 Poland 5.835.505.907.005.61
24 Ignacy Buczek 4.85 5.83 Poland 7.506.335.224.855.95
25 Michał Śliwiński 4.76 5.87 Poland 7.366.294.765.325.99
26 Piotr Ziemba 4.80 5.87 Poland 5.184.924.807.727.52
27 Daniel Górnik 5.40 6.04 Poland 6.036.135.975.406.88
28 Kamil Mieńko 5.44 6.21 Poland 6.836.296.065.446.28
29 Dominik Wojciechowski 5.57 6.40 Poland 5.576.135.9412.447.14
30 Mateusz Śliż 3.96 6.49 Poland 6.2011.456.083.967.19
31 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.55 6.81 Poland 6.817.845.557.036.59
32 Jakub Jaskulski 6.18 6.81 Poland 6.188.026.216.198.47
33 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.32 6.83 Poland 5.9644.975.328.246.30
34 Franciszek Jaskulski 5.66 6.97 Poland 5.667.769.406.466.68
35 Piotr Bienias 6.27 7.28 Poland 7.088.066.716.2710.19
36 Michał Ciesielski 6.09 7.36 Poland 6.097.266.638.188.68
37 Paweł Włoszek 5.60 7.60 Poland 7.465.608.376.9614.07
38 Grzegorz Todor 6.16 7.65 Poland 8.717.906.166.35DNF
39 Jan Śliwka 5.19 8.30 Poland 9.018.717.355.198.83
40 Mateusz Teśluk 6.66 8.57 Poland 8.068.988.686.6610.13
41 Piotr Pojda 4.03 9.61 Poland 13.346.274.039.21DNF

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.28 3.44 Poland 4.543.173.024.132.28
2 Marcin Zalewski 3.07 3.45 Poland 3.503.593.273.663.07
3 Patryk Szewczyk 2.72 3.60 Poland 3.394.037.373.372.72
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.85 3.63 Poland 6.844.443.452.853.00
5 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.32 3.86 Poland 3.324.013.444.754.13
6 Przemek Chlebica 3.76 3.90 Poland 3.903.814.004.863.76
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.78 4.06 Poland 2.792.784.834.565.16
8 Kamil Fus 3.58 4.08 Poland 3.613.584.775.553.86
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.36 4.14 Poland 3.434.667.804.333.36
10 Artur Kristof 3.55 4.21 Poland 4.903.776.973.973.55
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.32 4.41 Poland 4.213.323.636.905.39
12 Piotr Trząski 2.95 4.47 Poland 4.215.405.042.954.16
13 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.45 4.58 Poland 4.784.044.916.033.45
14 Wiktor Smaga 3.27 4.72 Poland 5.845.224.363.274.58
15 Wojciech Knott 2.87 4.74 Poland 4.816.964.712.874.69
16 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71 4.77 Poland DNF6.004.932.713.38
17 Piotr Pojda 3.38 4.77 Poland 4.343.716.946.273.38
18 Kamil Mieńko 3.71 4.81 Poland 5.204.674.563.715.79
19 Wojciech Syrnicki 4.22 4.89 Poland 5.274.947.184.224.47
20 Miłosz Gdula 4.55 5.07 Poland 5.524.554.685.685.00
21 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.05 5.22 Poland 5.756.104.395.534.05
22 Przemek Sioła 4.38 5.24 Poland 5.304.664.386.055.75
23 Dominik Wojciechowski 4.56 5.24 Poland 5.745.984.575.414.56
24 Tomasz Tokarski 3.76 5.32 Poland 5.975.466.614.533.76
25 Adam Wita 4.71 5.42 Poland 6.074.744.715.466.07
26 Michał Śliwiński 4.04 5.49 Poland 5.846.375.134.045.49
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4.16 5.52 Poland 6.565.694.746.144.16
28 Piotr Bienias 4.61 5.71 Poland 6.055.835.254.618.00
29 Karol Stanula 4.86 5.82 Poland 5.844.865.726.885.90
30 Piotr Ziemba 3.19 5.89 Poland 6.836.459.184.393.19
31 Michał Ciesielski 5.03 5.96 Poland 5.455.365.037.067.25
32 Szymon Mazur 4.34 5.98 Poland 4.846.527.346.594.34
33 Jakub Jaskulski 3.88 6.01 Poland 7.886.365.753.885.91
34 Paweł Kowol 4.06 6.18 Poland 8.6418.114.135.764.06
35 Kacper Stacha 2.89 6.28 Poland 6.465.666.737.772.89
36 Mateusz Śliż 5.03 6.41 Poland DNF5.037.115.596.52
37 Jan Śliwka 3.88 6.46 Poland 7.006.108.106.283.88
38 Mateusz Teśluk 5.47 6.48 Poland 6.865.476.3817.046.19
39 Daniel Górnik 5.84 6.52 Poland 7.419.586.056.115.84
40 Paweł Włoszek 4.95 6.66 Poland 6.254.9514.098.215.52
41 Ignacy Buczek 4.44 6.81 Poland 6.926.217.294.447.53
42 Grzegorz Todor 5.94 6.81 Poland 7.415.947.646.066.97
43 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.22 6.86 Poland 5.8610.835.469.265.22
44 Krzysztof Jaskuła 3.68 6.89 Poland 5.546.268.8711.073.68
45 Franciszek Jaskulski 3.52 7.14 Poland 9.417.737.346.363.52
46 Filip Paryż 5.31 7.19 Poland 7.367.458.785.316.75
47 Michał Tomański 6.08 7.35 Poland 6.737.407.9111.616.08
48 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 6.13 7.46 Poland 7.169.618.446.776.13
49 Adam Gottscholl 5.06 7.50 Poland 9.755.066.448.777.28
50 Paweł Psykała 5.00 7.51 Poland 7.865.007.077.657.80
51 Wojciech Gaik 5.97 7.66 Poland 5.979.3711.866.397.22
52 Albert Stanula 6.15 7.84 Poland 6.158.526.558.448.86
53 Filip Jagiełłowicz 7.31 7.97 Poland 8.128.337.317.4716.83
54 Adrian Reinert 6.03 7.98 Poland 7.286.039.428.008.65
55 Jarosław Pituła 4.15 8.13 Poland 8.448.134.157.819.65
56 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.75 8.36 Poland 8.157.759.878.528.41
57 Sonia Reinert 6.55 8.37 Poland 7.136.559.8417.248.13
58 Michał Chudzik 7.31 8.67 Poland 12.268.187.317.939.91
59 Marcin Nowak 5.83 8.72 Poland 14.586.2311.518.415.83
60 Jan Barys 5.41 8.76 Poland DNF5.4111.448.506.33
61 Kamil Augustyn 4.56 8.79 Poland 7.859.369.1510.034.56
62 Filip Błaszczyk 8.01 8.85 Poland 9.478.019.008.0914.62
63 Szymon Moroń 7.71 8.91 Poland 9.659.347.7410.817.71
64 Jakub Szpyra 5.31 8.97 Poland 5.3110.098.1910.488.63
65 Mateusz Świeczka 5.70 9.05 Poland 8.219.749.209.915.70
66 Karol Stacha 8.50 9.64 Poland 10.848.529.5712.288.50
67 Szymon Salabura 7.21 9.95 Poland 10.708.8510.307.21DNF
68 Jakub Seiffert 7.28 9.96 Poland 10.9311.789.349.617.28
69 Stanisław Hasiec 8.19 10.11 Poland 11.999.2610.0511.038.19
70 Grzegorz Nazencew 6.71 10.35 Poland 9.16DNF11.5410.356.71
71 Adrian Rojna 7.98 10.69 Poland 12.2511.9711.478.627.98
72 Bartosz Janecki 8.10 11.04 Poland 10.4012.4312.268.1010.47
73 Kacper Mostowik 6.58 11.15 Poland 13.1812.7810.446.5810.22
74 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.81 11.29 Poland 10.766.8112.7110.8312.27
75 Simon Kobylański 8.58 11.32 Poland 10.809.8313.33DNF8.58
76 Bartosz Jasiewicz 4.90 11.83 Poland 9.389.6016.5219.304.90
77 Michał Dusiński 4.90 11.85 Poland 9.0814.2212.2415.334.90
78 Bartłomiej Fecko 9.32 11.92 Poland 12.7110.8814.7112.179.32
79 Paulina Szpilowska 10.04 12.16 Poland 13.5012.1613.4610.8610.04
80 Piotr Zygmunt 9.66 12.54 Poland 9.6613.3013.6413.0711.26
81 Łukasz Burliga 8.09 13.24 Poland 12.0624.308.0914.7212.93
82 Radosław Ciuk 11.17 13.43 Poland 14.2915.6511.1713.8712.14
83 Marcel Wójcik 13.33 14.03 Poland 14.4313.3313.6014.0616.54
84 Łukasz Łach 11.03 14.17 Poland 13.1613.77DNF15.5911.03
85 Patrycja Trząska 11.44 14.17 Poland 12.0014.5715.9422.4511.44
86 Bartosz Jurczak 9.72 14.76 Poland 18.5513.5617.7812.949.72
87 Wojciech Wójcik 8.08 14.83 Poland 17.728.0814.9426.2511.83
88 Weronika Krzakiewicz 11.03 17.13 Poland 11.0318.9518.6824.4613.75
89 Kacper Jach 15.37 18.13 Poland 19.6016.0618.7325.9715.37
90 Weronika Marczyk 18.26 20.70 Poland 19.9723.0419.0827.8618.26
91 Maciej Ciuk 16.01 32.10 Poland 40.5316.0126.4229.3440.53
92 Kuba Nowakowski 29.31 Poland 33.6929.31

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 36.61 40.35 Poland 45.5636.6139.6642.9138.48
2 Wojciech Knott 40.31 44.17 Poland 54.7542.0944.6040.3145.82
3 Marcin Zalewski 43.22 47.76 Poland 44.1149.3543.2249.82DNF
4 Kamil Fus 44.02 48.09 Poland 45.6948.7754.8144.0249.81
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.13 49.81 Poland 1:00.1052.2348.3044.1348.91
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.27 50.22 Poland 43.2758.9353.3849.1548.13
7 Patryk Szewczyk 51.47 52.75 Poland 52.8853.3651.4755.0652.00
8 Szymon Mazur 55.07 57.40 Poland 57.4055.0759.9858.7856.01
9 Piotr Pojda 54.75 59.48 Poland 59.0954.7559.4059.961:12.12
10 Jonatan Kłosko 57.29 59.84 Poland 57.291:02.3957.7259.401:06.68
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 51.93 1:00.30 Poland 1:02.661:03.0656.4051.931:01.83
12 Mateusz Śliż 59.52 1:00.45 Poland 1:00.7359.961:00.651:04.1959.52

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 36.28 42.23 Poland 36.2849.9944.3440.9141.43
2 Wojciech Knott 38.65 44.28 Poland 55.1839.5539.9338.6553.37
3 Marcin Zalewski 47.41 50.59 Poland 47.7759.8051.3347.4152.68
4 Szymon Mazur 38.71 52.41 Poland 52.4853.5538.711:06.7551.19
5 Mateusz Śliż 48.95 52.81 Poland 53.7150.8348.951:39.5353.90
6 Kamil Fus 52.22 54.00 Poland 52.2252.6355.46DNF53.91
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.22 55.38 Poland 57.1354.2258.7254.8046.22
8 Krzysztof Żerucha 47.89 55.83 Poland 47.8954.201:13.4655.2358.05
9 Jonatan Kłosko 50.63 56.09 Poland 56.481:01.2256.4455.3550.63
10 Patryk Szewczyk 47.02 58.73 Poland 58.111:09.8657.361:00.7247.02
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.84 1:00.33 Poland 57.911:02.6655.841:00.411:05.47
12 Piotr Pojda 57.75 1:00.54 Poland 57.751:00.941:01.291:04.8859.40
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 57.47 1:01.74 Poland 59.931:01.181:04.4357.471:04.11
14 Michał Śliwiński 54.88 1:08.30 Poland 1:09.001:09.671:06.8154.881:09.09
15 Artur Kristof 56.95 1:08.45 Poland 59.821:16.6056.951:08.931:20.53
16 Ignacy Buczek 56.27 1:08.94 Poland 1:26.1756.271:11.631:00.611:14.58
17 Paweł Kowol 1:04.68 1:12.28 Poland 1:08.661:22.241:04.681:05.951:24.18
18 Wojciech Syrnicki 1:08.41 1:28.35 Poland 1:32.501:08.41DNF1:27.581:24.97
19 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:11.25 Poland 1:33.971:11.25
20 Adam Wita 1:13.68 Poland 1:19.821:13.68
21 Michał Tomański 1:16.23 Poland 1:16.23DNF
22 Miłosz Gdula 1:19.05 Poland 1:19.05DNF
23 Kamil Mieńko 1:22.14 Poland 1:22.141:25.71
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:22.48 Poland 1:22.481:25.05
25 Wiktor Smaga 1:22.77 Poland 1:29.851:22.77
26 Michał Ciesielski 1:23.03 Poland 1:25.401:23.03
27 Michał Jackowski 1:25.90 Poland 1:25.902:07.43
28 Szymon Salabura 1:26.03 Poland 1:52.321:26.03
29 Adrian Reinert 1:26.16 Poland 1:31.661:26.16
30 Kacper Stacha 1:28.27 Poland 1:28.271:34.72
31 Albert Stanula 1:30.68 Poland 1:55.561:30.68
32 Paweł Włoszek 1:33.96 Poland 1:34.741:33.96
33 Piotr Trząski 1:34.24 Poland 2:09.581:34.24
34 Przemek Chlebica 1:34.70 Poland 1:54.591:34.70
35 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:37.00 Poland 2:21.581:37.00
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:37.93 Poland 1:37.931:42.36
37 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:38.84 Poland 2:08.661:38.84
38 Paweł Psykała 1:40.41 Poland 2:00.661:40.41
39 Daniel Górnik 1:40.68 Poland 1:40.68DNF
40 Jarosław Pituła 1:41.71 Poland 1:46.101:41.71
41 Jakub Jaskulski 1:42.34 Poland 2:24.831:42.34
42 Filip Paryż 1:49.08 Poland 2:07.031:49.08
43 Adam Gottscholl 1:54.28 Poland 1:54.281:57.32
44 Przemek Sioła 1:56.75 Poland 1:57.461:56.75
45 Marcel Wójcik 1:59.63 Poland 1:59.63DNF
46 Karol Stacha 2:00.63 Poland 2:00.63DNF
47 Marcin Nowak 2:02.25 Poland 2:02.252:09.30
48 Mateusz Świeczka 2:03.47 Poland 2:17.362:03.47
49 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:04.93 Poland 2:04.932:14.75
50 Filip Błaszczyk 2:05.97 Poland 2:36.522:05.97
51 Bartłomiej Zięba 2:08.43 Poland 2:31.222:08.43
52 Jan Śliwka 2:13.37 Poland 3:16.822:13.37
53 Karol Stanula 2:14.94 Poland 2:14.94DNF
54 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 2:20.00 Poland 2:20.002:44.46
55 Paulina Szpilowska 2:27.52 Poland 2:34.232:27.52
56 Franciszek Jaskulski 2:28.46 Poland 2:28.462:40.30
57 Wojciech Gaik 3:13.73 Poland 3:13.73DNF
58 Kamil Augustyn 3:24.11 Poland 3:24.113:33.03
59 Piotr Bienias 3:28.93 Poland 4:26.933:28.93
60 Kacper Mostowik 3:31.11 Poland 3:31.114:01.00
61 Weronika Krzakiewicz 4:13.27 Poland 4:13.27DNF
62 Simon Kobylański DNF Poland DNFDNF
62 Weronika Marczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:20.56 1:26.81 Poland 1:28.301:29.841:25.601:20.561:26.54
2 Juliusz Czakon 1:21.38 1:36.38 Poland 1:42.931:21.381:24.501:41.711:43.23
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:31.21 1:36.82 Poland 1:39.961:31.211:39.271:42.331:31.23
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:32.37 1:37.46 Poland 1:32.371:34.101:47.581:37.381:40.91
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:37.57 1:45.17 Poland 1:44.061:37.571:50.001:41.451:51.24
6 Wojciech Knott 1:36.94 1:45.71 Poland 1:51.831:48.661:40.651:36.941:47.81
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:42.19 1:46.77 Poland 1:49.471:42.191:48.281:42.551:49.66
8 Szymon Mazur 1:37.32 1:47.70 Poland 1:54.711:37.321:40.362:24.431:48.02
9 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:33.39 1:48.08 Poland 1:47.192:25.081:53.631:33.391:43.43
10 Patryk Szewczyk 1:43.40 1:53.61 Poland 1:53.031:49.251:43.40DNF1:58.55
11 Kamil Fus 1:50.41 1:59.28 Poland 2:14.471:55.412:10.591:50.411:51.84
12 Paweł Kowol 1:53.50 2:07.77 Poland 1:53.502:05.942:04.442:12.933:37.40

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:16.96 1:23.47 Poland 1:25.721:20.631:24.061:16.961:27.83
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.23 1:31.22 Poland 1:31.391:44.501:28.411:33.861:28.23
3 Wojciech Knott 1:29.68 1:38.51 Poland 1:34.661:41.271:42.281:39.591:29.68
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:31.72 1:39.15 Poland 1:35.381:54.301:31.721:44.601:37.47
5 Szymon Mazur 1:20.66 1:40.61 Poland 1:36.681:20.661:42.551:47.401:42.59
6 Juliusz Czakon 1:33.26 1:41.01 Poland 1:47.541:40.391:42.821:39.831:33.26
7 Patryk Szewczyk 1:37.39 1:49.19 Poland 2:03.771:37.391:46.381:47.351:53.84
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:29.41 1:49.87 Poland 1:29.412:16.001:43.462:01.031:45.13
9 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:44.03 1:51.12 Poland 1:44.031:57.631:49.721:46.022:05.09
10 Paweł Kowol 1:53.46 2:01.48 Poland 2:09.931:56.691:53.461:57.832:09.94
11 Kamil Fus 1:52.79 2:03.00 Poland 2:08.461:53.581:52.792:06.972:10.00
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:02.23 2:06.06 Poland 2:09.382:02.232:05.452:09.312:03.42
13 Jonatan Kłosko 1:58.27 2:13.18 Poland DNF2:03.701:58.271:58.942:36.91
14 Piotr Pojda 2:06.65 Poland 2:11.562:06.65
15 Paweł Włoszek 2:10.96 Poland 2:41.522:10.96
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:20.61 Poland 2:20.612:29.59
17 Mateusz Śliż 2:21.25 Poland 2:21.252:34.85
18 Michał Ciesielski 2:32.47 Poland 2:32.472:55.90
19 Adam Wita 2:33.61 Poland 3:03.132:33.61
20 Miłosz Gdula 2:35.33 Poland 2:35.333:02.55
21 Michał Śliwiński 2:38.58 Poland 2:38.582:40.90
22 Ignacy Buczek 2:46.61 Poland 3:09.882:46.61
23 Kacper Stacha 2:56.81 Poland 2:56.812:57.53
24 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:57.05 Poland 3:23.342:57.05
25 Wojciech Syrnicki 3:02.83 Poland 3:23.463:02.83
26 Kamil Mieńko 3:04.83 Poland 3:09.853:04.83
27 Marcin Mroskowiak 3:06.90 Poland 3:06.90DNF
28 Filip Paryż 3:09.83 Poland 3:09.833:13.11
29 Szymon Salabura 3:20.10 Poland 3:20.104:11.23
30 Albert Stanula 3:23.18 Poland 3:33.933:23.18
31 Przemek Sioła 3:35.40 Poland 4:14.163:35.40
32 Jarosław Pituła 3:36.84 Poland 3:56.383:36.84
33 Karol Stacha 3:54.11 Poland 4:26.263:54.11
34 Wiktor Smaga 4:10.46 Poland 4:15.544:10.46
35 Marcel Wójcik 4:25.35 Poland 4:25.355:33.68
36 Jakub Jaskulski 4:25.82 Poland 4:57.114:25.82
37 Radosław Drozdowicz 4:34.86 Poland 4:34.864:49.09
38 Bartłomiej Zięba 5:23.05 Poland 5:23.055:49.69
39 Szymon Drzewiecki 5:55.73 Poland 6:53.405:55.73
40 Kamil Augustyn 6:57.67 Poland 6:57.677:05.39
41 Weronika Marczyk 12:57.00 Poland 12:57.00DNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:47.60 2:51.40 Poland 2:53.892:47.602:52.71
2 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:00.39 3:05.99 Poland 3:00.393:05.403:12.19
3 Wojciech Knott 3:11.16 3:20.57 Poland 3:14.253:11.163:36.31
4 Szymon Mazur 3:08.65 3:23.09 Poland 3:13.543:47.083:08.65
5 Patryk Szewczyk 3:19.96 3:32.53 Poland 3:19.963:29.773:47.86
6 Juliusz Czakon 3:27.57 DNF Poland 3:27.57DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.65 2:38.16 Poland 2:41.572:30.652:42.26
2 Juliusz Czakon 2:56.00 3:03.67 Poland 3:06.063:08.952:56.00
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2:49.64 3:04.38 Poland 2:49.643:13.243:10.26
4 Szymon Mazur 2:53.10 3:07.27 Poland 3:10.533:18.172:53.10
5 Patryk Szewczyk 3:10.29 3:16.69 Poland 3:28.583:11.203:10.29
6 Wojciech Knott 3:02.45 3:16.79 Poland 3:40.303:07.623:02.45
7 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:30.80 3:32.45 Poland 3:30.803:33.733:32.82
8 Marcin Zalewski 3:16.36 3:33.76 Poland 3:39.993:16.363:44.94
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:50.12 Poland 3:50.12
10 Paweł Kowol 4:08.35 Poland 4:08.35
11 Michał Śliwiński 4:20.80 Poland 4:20.80
12 Piotr Pojda 4:46.55 Poland 4:46.55
13 Paweł Włoszek 5:01.64 Poland 5:01.64

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 3:50.57 4:02.22 Poland 3:50.574:00.934:15.16
2 Szymon Mazur 4:07.89 4:20.54 Poland 4:07.894:35.484:18.26
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:20.03 4:29.09 Poland 4:37.404:20.034:29.84
4 Juliusz Czakon 4:11.10 4:30.38 Poland 4:27.094:52.944:11.10
5 Wojciech Knott 5:15.85 5:31.90 Poland 5:53.875:25.975:15.85

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Juliusz Czakon 3:46.74 3:50.83 Poland 3:46.743:51.893:53.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:51.85 4:02.71 Poland 4:17.773:58.523:51.85
3 Szymon Mazur 4:07.43 4:17.69 Poland 4:14.454:07.434:31.20
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:22.43 4:30.29 Poland 4:36.214:22.434:32.24
5 Marcin Zalewski 4:28.63 4:44.09 Poland 4:58.004:28.634:45.65
6 Wojciech Knott 4:52.62 5:23.34 Poland 4:52.625:37.725:39.68
7 Piotr Pojda 5:41.30 Poland 5:41.30
8 Paweł Kowol 5:55.46 Poland 5:55.46
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 6:02.03 Poland 6:02.03
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 6:32.76 Poland 6:32.76
11 Michał Śliwiński 7:48.77 Poland 7:48.77

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 33.39 DNF Poland 37.81DNF33.39
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.02 DNF Poland 36.02DNFDNF
3 Kamil Fus 1:29.09 1:39.28 Poland 1:43.351:29.091:45.40
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:17.46 DNF Poland 3:17.46DNFDNF
5 Tomasz Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
5 Wojciech Knott DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.28 DNF Poland 36.37DNF25.28
2 Marcin Zalewski 43.85 DNF Poland DNFDNF43.85
3 Kamil Fus 1:05.43 1:28.88 Poland 1:49.991:31.231:05.43
4 Tomasz Tokarski 2:35.02 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:35.02
5 Wojciech Knott 3:37.59 DNF Poland 3:37.59DNFDNS
6 Radosław Drozdowicz 3:57.30 DNF Poland DNF3:57.30DNF
7 Artur Kristof DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Jonatan Kłosko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Michał Ciesielski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Paweł Kowol DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Szymon Mazur DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 28.44 DNF Poland 48.9928.44DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.72 DNF Poland 32.72DNF39.60
3 Kamil Fus 1:32.87 DNF Poland 2:02.01DNF1:32.87
4 Jonatan Kłosko 1:55.89 DNF Poland DNF1:55.89DNF
5 Tomasz Tokarski 2:36.38 DNF Poland 2:36.38DNFDNF
6 Michał Ciesielski 3:28.87 DNF Poland DNF3:28.87DNS
7 Wojciech Knott 3:33.33 DNF Poland 3:33.33DNSDNS
8 Paweł Kowol 4:05.88 DNF Poland DNF4:05.88DNS
9 Radosław Drozdowicz 4:06.31 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:06.31
10 Szymon Mazur 5:15.28 DNF Poland DNF5:15.28DNS
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:35.90 DNF Poland 7:35.90DNSDNS
12 Artur Kristof 7:40.71 DNF Poland 7:40.71DNSDNS
13 Adam Gottscholl DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Albert Stanula DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Daniel Górnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Filip Jagiełłowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Kamil Mieńko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
13 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
13 Miłosz Gdula DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Paulina Szpilowska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Wojciech Syrnicki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
13 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 30 Poland 3037
2 Krzysztof Kuncki 33 Poland 3533
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 34 Poland 3434
4 Jonatan Kłosko 37 Poland 37DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 37 Poland 3780
6 Patryk Szewczyk 39 Poland 4439
7 Piotr Bienias 40 Poland 40DNF
8 Marcin Zalewski 42 Poland DNS42
9 Artur Kristof 47 Poland 47DNS
9 Przemysław Kaleta 47 Poland 47DNS
11 Piotr Trząski 49 Poland 6249
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 50 Poland DNF50
13 Paweł Włoszek 51 Poland 51DNS
14 Filip Paryż 53 Poland DNS53
15 Tomasz Tokarski 54 Poland DNS54
16 Marcin Mroskowiak 56 Poland 6056
17 Szymon Salabura 63 Poland 63DNS
18 Bartosz Jasiewicz DNF Poland DNSDNF
18 Marcin Nowak DNF Poland DNFDNF
18 Przemek Chlebica DNF Poland DNFDNF
18 Wiktor Smaga DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.02 15.97 Poland 16.6315.0215.6318.3115.66
2 Przemysław Kaleta 14.25 16.12 Poland 15.4414.9918.5117.9314.25
3 Marcin Zalewski 14.65 17.31 Poland 18.7114.6518.6016.7516.58
4 Wojciech Knott 15.41 18.42 Poland 18.1315.4117.6619.4719.46
5 Mateusz Śliż 17.62 18.75 Poland 17.6417.6224.3819.3719.23
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.31 20.86 Poland 20.3419.3119.66DNF22.59
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.88 21.10 Poland 22.9722.0019.8819.9021.40
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 19.80 23.25 Poland 22.3819.8024.0223.34DNF
9 Artur Kristof 19.02 23.44 Poland 23.8919.0223.7224.2122.70
10 Patryk Szewczyk 19.56 24.47 Poland 27.0119.56DNF26.0220.38
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 23.91 26.60 Poland 23.9126.0227.3626.43DNF
12 Krzysztof Kuncki 25.05 29.77 Poland 38.9725.0531.3328.0729.91
13 Tonia Kowalczyk 27.22 30.52 Poland 32.1327.2230.6628.7733.90
14 Michał Ciesielski 30.86 32.09 Poland 30.8631.6633.4331.1935.09
15 Wiktor Smaga 27.75 33.86 Poland 27.7536.6135.5029.4740.65
16 Szymon Mazur 30.52 39.02 Poland 32.8546.8330.5244.3339.87

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.47 14.45 Poland 15.4714.6116.0612.4713.26
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.11 16.51 Poland 17.9113.1114.2117.4019.41
3 Marcin Zalewski 15.48 18.28 Poland 16.3621.8115.4816.67DNF
4 Wojciech Knott 17.18 19.31 Poland 18.8019.5219.6117.1822.06
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.62 19.78 Poland 15.6322.3414.6241.2421.37
6 Mateusz Śliż 17.75 20.15 Poland 20.7919.9417.7520.0820.42
7 Patryk Szewczyk 15.72 21.28 Poland 20.8321.9621.0615.7227.38
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.46 23.13 Poland 23.0922.5823.7127.2419.46
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 21.97 23.72 Poland 23.0925.8121.9733.8422.26
10 Artur Kristof 22.07 25.27 Poland 28.1023.9622.0727.4124.44
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.56 27.34 Poland 26.3138.3725.5627.9327.79
12 Szymon Mazur 21.44 27.75 Poland 21.4442.8625.1631.9126.19
13 Michał Ciesielski 21.93 28.68 Poland 29.9529.7521.9330.2526.34
14 Tonia Kowalczyk 23.88 28.76 Poland 27.1528.4023.8830.7333.82
15 Wiktor Smaga 20.94 28.82 Poland 27.4929.3129.6720.9431.26
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 24.91 28.99 Poland 28.6727.8824.9131.0330.43
17 Paweł Kowol 26.94 29.22 Poland 26.9429.8828.7430.3829.03
18 Daniel Górnik 22.15 29.79 Poland 22.1538.7227.2831.5330.56
19 Michał Śliwiński 25.14 31.86 Poland 34.3531.6531.3432.5925.14
20 Albert Stanula 28.52 32.19 Poland 34.8231.0531.0634.4728.52
21 Stanisław Hasiec 32.03 33.09 Poland 32.3532.0334.1439.8732.78
22 Bartłomiej Zięba 27.26 33.94 Poland 33.4935.2833.0648.4427.26
23 Jonatan Kłosko 30.39 33.99 Poland 30.9830.3930.5140.491:17.76
24 Kamil Mieńko 28.47 34.02 Poland 35.8628.4734.0232.1936.19
25 Szymon Moroń 29.55 34.52 Poland 42.8832.8933.4337.2429.55
26 Michał Tomański 31.21 35.96 Poland 31.2141.6534.9431.2845.58
27 Przemek Chlebica 29.56 39.28 Poland 29.5639.1640.4038.28DNF
28 Piotr Pojda 25.19 DNF Poland 31.25DNF28.5325.19DNF
29 Filip Jagiełłowicz 35.36 Poland 35.3647.46
30 Wojciech Syrnicki 36.28 Poland 43.5336.28
31 Miłosz Gdula 36.88 Poland 36.8837.49
32 Filip Paryż 38.68 Poland 38.6850.38
33 Szymon Salabura 38.82 Poland 38.8253.99
34 Piotr Bienias 39.06 Poland 39.0646.40
35 Piotr Trząski 40.00 Poland 40.0041.52
36 Mateusz Cichoracki 40.41 Poland 59.0340.41
37 Tomasz Tokarski 40.59 Poland DNF40.59
38 Ignacy Buczek 42.47 Poland 42.47DNF
39 Grzegorz Todor 44.08 Poland 44.081:15.93
40 Adrian Reinert 44.98 Poland 59.2044.98
41 Adam Wita 45.91 Poland 45.9155.53
42 Kacper Stacha 47.83 Poland 56.8347.83
43 Marcin Mroskowiak 48.13 Poland 49.7348.13
44 Dominik Wojciechowski 49.16 Poland 52.2949.16
45 Radosław Drozdowicz 53.90 Poland 53.901:30.41
46 Franciszek Jaskulski 54.89 Poland 56.9154.89
47 Karol Stacha 55.17 Poland DNF55.17
48 Marcin Nowak 1:00.62 Poland 2:08.281:00.62
49 Bartosz Janecki 1:01.30 Poland DNF1:01.30
50 Simon Kobylański 1:07.48 Poland 1:07.482:19.22
51 Adam Gottscholl 1:11.02 Poland 1:12.021:11.02
52 Jakub Jaskulski 1:11.89 Poland 3:07.211:11.89
53 Paweł Psykała 1:12.17 Poland 1:21.461:12.17
54 Sonia Reinert 1:13.39 Poland 1:13.391:22.05
55 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:17.03 Poland 1:17.031:22.06
56 Michał Chudzik 1:23.32 Poland DNF1:23.32
57 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 1:34.05 Poland 2:01.161:34.05
58 Daniel Brojerski 1:42.43 Poland 1:46.181:42.43
59 Radosław Ginter 2:00.56 Poland 2:00.56DNS
60 Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:17.15 Poland 2:19.802:17.15
61 Jakub Szpyra 2:38.27 Poland 2:38.27DNF
62 Weronika Marczyk 2:54.41 Poland 2:54.642:54.41
63 Łukasz Burliga 2:56.94 Poland DNF2:56.94
64 Kacper Jach 4:20.71 Poland 6:12.724:20.71
65 Jarosław Pituła DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 39.94 50.14 Poland 48.0739.941:02.40
2 Artur Kristof 54.02 59.54 Poland 1:06.1554.0258.45
3 Wojciech Knott 1:09.05 1:13.39 Poland 1:09.081:22.031:09.05
4 Marcin Zalewski 1:14.92 1:21.35 Poland 1:33.711:14.921:15.42
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:30.40 Poland 2:30.40
6 Tomasz Tokarski 3:21.19 Poland 3:21.19

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 9.22 10.34 Poland DNF9.699.2211.839.50
2 Paweł Kowol 9.94 11.61 Poland 13.549.9410.4010.90DNF
3 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.97 12.43 Poland 10.9713.1513.0611.3112.92
4 Artur Kristof 18.11 26.41 Poland 18.1125.2229.4724.5530.74
5 Marcin Nowak 22.66 30.57 Poland 22.6628.6132.2331.6031.49
6 Piotr Trząski 23.85 36.37 Poland 46.2731.9330.9123.85DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 8.90 10.08 Poland 9.0210.5210.70DNF8.90
2 Tomasz Kiełbasa 11.69 12.52 Poland 15.2712.8612.1812.5311.69
3 Paweł Kowol 10.86 14.90 Poland 13.6114.1110.8616.9717.25
4 Marcin Nowak 25.20 Poland 57.3625.20
5 Artur Kristof 26.18 Poland 26.1840.05
6 Piotr Trząski 26.31 Poland 1:05.7326.31
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 29.33 Poland 36.0629.33
8 Przemysław Kaleta 29.83 Poland 32.6229.83
9 Patrycja Trząska 41.43 Poland DNF41.43
10 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 1:03.83 1:07.16 Poland 1:09.861:03.831:10.151:04.211:07.41
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:04.55 1:19.21 Poland 1:21.051:22.481:04.551:18.981:17.60
3 Mateusz Śliż 1:15.75 1:21.89 Poland 1:16.031:19.711:29.931:15.751:34.36
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:28.56 1:40.39 Poland 1:44.241:39.911:37.031:45.341:28.56
5 Wojciech Knott 1:33.35 1:42.37 Poland 1:43.431:48.831:33.351:35.351:48.33
6 Michał Tomański 1:14.57 DNF Poland 1:27.491:14.57DNFDNSDNS

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Tomański 1:05.65 1:10.42 Poland 1:10.581:19.821:12.141:08.551:05.65
2 Artur Kristof 1:08.23 1:16.18 Poland 1:25.151:11.111:27.461:08.231:12.28
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:11.01 1:16.64 Poland 1:24.461:11.011:13.111:12.341:25.83
4 Mateusz Śliż 1:15.96 1:22.57 Poland 1:16.381:28.161:23.181:15.961:30.99
5 Wojciech Knott 1:22.06 1:36.24 Poland 1:22.061:31.881:34.021:42.821:45.14
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.59 1:36.46 Poland 1:31.661:41.971:39.521:31.591:38.19
7 Kamil Fus 1:49.50 Poland 1:57.271:49.50
8 Paweł Kowol 1:58.66 Poland 1:58.662:22.78
9 Przemysław Kaleta 2:00.14 Poland 2:00.142:20.78
10 Piotr Pojda 2:01.05 Poland 2:07.402:01.05
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:12.25 Poland 2:12.652:12.25
12 Kamil Mieńko 2:16.88 Poland 2:16.88DNF
13 Miłosz Gdula 2:27.78 Poland 2:27.782:48.62
14 Wiktor Smaga 2:50.26 Poland 2:52.642:50.26
15 Ignacy Buczek 2:58.80 Poland 3:32.442:58.80
16 Tomasz Tokarski 2:59.22 Poland 2:59.223:18.25
17 Błażej Cichy 3:08.14 Poland 3:08.143:54.58
18 Kacper Stacha 3:25.02 Poland 3:25.024:07.05
19 Krzysztof Jaskuła 3:25.08 Poland 3:51.743:25.08
20 Przemek Sioła 4:00.59 Poland 4:00.59DNF
21 Dominik Wojciechowski 4:21.96 Poland DNF4:21.96
22 Paweł Psykała 4:28.26 Poland 5:11.644:28.26
23 Bartłomiej Owczarek 4:31.66 Poland 4:45.374:31.66
24 Jan Śliwka 4:38.35 Poland 4:38.355:41.53
25 Szymon Drzewiecki 4:43.68 Poland 4:43.68DNF
26 Szymon Salabura 4:54.58 Poland 6:05.194:54.58
27 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 5:11.00 Poland 5:21.445:11.00
28 Daniel Brojerski 5:51.75 Poland 6:04.035:51.75
29 Bartosz Jasiewicz 6:03.66 Poland 8:54.186:03.66
30 Bartosz Jurczak 6:18.65 Poland 7:06.416:18.65
31 Marcel Wójcik 6:52.02 Poland 6:52.027:40.45
32 Piotr Zygmunt 8:10.18 Poland 8:10.1814:38.00
33 Karol Stacha DNF Poland DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.56 4.56 Poland 4.623.564.49DNF4.56
2 Jonatan Kłosko 5.24 5.59 Poland 5.245.665.337.165.78
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.97 5.71 Poland 3.974.396.43DNF6.30
4 Wojciech Knott 5.25 5.75 Poland 5.276.225.257.005.77
5 Paweł Kowol 3.56 5.83 Poland 5.7110.206.055.723.56
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.53 6.43 Poland 9.277.185.666.445.53
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.31 6.73 Poland 7.816.595.316.557.05
8 Piotr Pojda 6.06 7.94 Poland 6.439.516.068.678.72
9 Marcin Mroskowiak 7.21 8.03 Poland 7.84DNF8.087.218.18
10 Szymon Mazur 5.22 8.09 Poland 6.2510.305.2210.187.84
11 Kacper Stacha 7.67 8.26 Poland 8.157.678.038.609.41
12 Przemek Chlebica 6.77 8.30 Poland 8.358.816.778.927.75
13 Ignacy Buczek 5.75 9.31 Poland 13.668.655.7511.098.18
14 Wiktor Smaga 5.97 9.42 Poland 8.6413.055.979.5210.10
15 Patryk Szewczyk 7.36 10.20 Poland 7.3613.469.2912.428.88

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 3.74 Poland 3.924.603.124.093.21
2 Paweł Kowol 3.59 4.38 Poland 4.414.753.976.063.59
3 Jonatan Kłosko 4.24 5.51 Poland 5.246.115.187.224.24
4 Marcin Zalewski 5.06 6.00 Poland 13.846.105.065.606.31
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.90 6.03 Poland 10.024.083.906.557.46
6 Piotr Pojda 5.02 6.09 Poland 6.215.025.556.52DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.37 6.34 Poland 9.355.604.734.378.68
8 Wojciech Knott 4.94 6.47 Poland 6.806.834.945.786.86
9 Kacper Stacha 5.27 6.88 Poland 8.066.4610.656.115.27
10 Marcin Mroskowiak 4.69 6.94 Poland 8.816.196.098.554.69
11 Przemek Chlebica 4.76 7.20 Poland 6.766.814.768.039.85
12 Szymon Mazur 6.33 7.29 Poland 6.727.006.338.168.90
13 Patryk Szewczyk 6.15 7.60 Poland 6.178.348.286.15DNF
14 Paweł Psykała 6.28 7.79 Poland 7.336.289.119.966.92
15 Ignacy Buczek 6.90 8.05 Poland 9.447.598.216.908.35
16 Wiktor Smaga 7.55 8.34 Poland 7.609.3511.257.558.08
17 Miłosz Gdula 5.66 8.36 Poland 10.826.459.808.835.66
18 Piotr Trząski 4.63 9.11 Poland 9.139.284.638.929.65
19 Karol Stanula 5.01 9.26 Poland 13.817.285.018.2512.26
20 Jan Śliwka 8.09 9.52 Poland 10.459.808.318.0912.35
21 Krzysztof Jaskuła 5.93 9.64 Poland 10.53DNF5.939.289.11
22 Filip Błaszczyk 8.33 10.03 Poland 10.388.908.3310.8113.47
23 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.31 10.29 Poland 8.818.3114.839.8612.19
24 Przemysław Kaleta 6.61 10.47 Poland 6.6111.8110.8613.398.73
25 Adrian Reinert 8.09 10.74 Poland 10.048.0912.7111.2910.90
26 Kamil Mieńko 7.14 11.12 Poland 14.457.148.4910.4116.52
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.07 11.15 Poland 9.8111.3412.3113.169.07
28 Mateusz Teśluk 9.56 12.05 Poland 14.619.5611.0813.9311.13
29 Jan Barys 8.56 12.15 Poland 13.8310.7714.8811.858.56
30 Daniel Górnik 10.94 12.45 Poland 10.9412.6513.2811.4120.08
31 Weronika Krzakiewicz 8.71 12.55 Poland 14.428.719.5317.0913.71
32 Wojciech Gaik 5.93 12.95 Poland 11.8117.035.9310.00DNF
33 Szymon Salabura 7.06 13.11 Poland 13.787.0615.2115.3810.35
34 Simon Kobylański 7.49 13.38 Poland 13.1110.977.4916.0724.31
35 Kacper Mostowik 5.43 13.63 Poland 14.2215.365.4311.3226.86
36 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.63 13.74 Poland 12.1111.6317.0213.9015.21
37 Piotr Ziemba 9.28 15.11 Poland 17.159.2825.5516.5811.59
38 Jakub Zaczkowski 12.30 16.43 Poland 12.3015.2916.6617.3522.33

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 4.80 Poland 4.395.965.332.934.69
2 Paweł Kowol 4.03 5.68 Poland 6.406.345.254.035.44
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.93 6.06 Poland 7.636.465.875.844.93
4 Jonatan Kłosko 4.97 6.25 Poland 5.377.475.928.144.97
5 Wojciech Knott 4.60 6.29 Poland 7.694.607.266.135.47
6 Marcin Zalewski 4.98 6.58 Poland 8.246.736.066.944.98
7 Piotr Pojda 6.21 7.45 Poland 7.096.7412.166.218.53
8 Patryk Szewczyk 4.97 8.08 Poland 8.218.888.467.584.97
9 Wiktor Smaga 4.77 8.38 Poland 10.998.007.369.794.77
10 Kacper Stacha 7.30 8.38 Poland 7.3010.588.968.527.66
11 Przemysław Kaleta 5.87 8.41 Poland 11.219.537.695.878.02
12 Paweł Psykała 7.11 8.45 Poland 9.347.509.557.118.51
13 Miłosz Gdula 6.58 8.70 Poland 14.049.618.326.588.16
14 Piotr Trząski 7.84 8.81 Poland 11.819.198.757.848.50
15 Przemek Chlebica 4.41 9.31 Poland 9.187.6811.0612.034.41
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.27 9.52 Poland 7.2111.3812.044.279.98
17 Marcin Mroskowiak 7.17 9.73 Poland 9.479.4910.237.1712.54
18 Szymon Mazur 8.38 9.76 Poland 9.258.3814.2310.319.72
19 Karol Stanula 9.11 10.58 Poland 11.7210.439.1111.2910.01
20 Ignacy Buczek 7.59 10.61 Poland 7.599.8010.8611.1611.94
21 Krzysztof Jaskuła 7.48 10.74 Poland 7.4810.3312.189.7012.79
22 Michał Jackowski 8.93 10.82 Poland 10.1015.599.7912.588.93
23 Kamil Mieńko 6.76 10.86 Poland 16.0513.019.436.7610.15
24 Adrian Reinert 9.26 11.00 Poland 15.5011.5111.369.2610.13
25 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.56 11.24 Poland 11.2513.8417.618.634.56
26 Daniel Górnik 9.47 11.30 Poland 10.3811.8620.869.4711.66
27 Simon Kobylański 5.83 11.64 Poland 12.3413.0613.029.565.83
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 10.09 11.77 Poland 10.0919.6511.9812.4110.91
29 Szymon Salabura 9.02 12.10 Poland 17.9713.639.4513.219.02
30 Piotr Ziemba 9.90 12.66 Poland 13.0217.839.9011.0313.92
31 Jan Śliwka 10.72 13.11 Poland 14.6612.3912.2915.8010.72
32 Adam Wita 10.65 13.47 Poland 14.1914.5910.6511.6214.69
33 Jan Barys 12.73 14.58 Poland 13.7216.0213.9912.7319.43
34 Filip Błaszczyk 13.05 14.59 Poland 19.5615.8614.3513.5613.05
35 Kacper Mostowik 8.68 14.74 Poland 15.5614.2819.118.6814.37
36 Dominik Wojciechowski 12.72 14.79 Poland 17.9112.8813.5923.1312.72
37 Jakub Zaczkowski 9.93 15.29 Poland 9.9313.5617.6314.6821.50
38 Wojciech Gaik 12.10 15.34 Poland 16.2517.7414.9414.8312.10
39 Weronika Krzakiewicz 14.65 15.52 Poland 23.3816.0115.7614.7814.65
40 Mateusz Teśluk 13.55 15.55 Poland 15.3413.5516.6918.2014.61
41 Franciszek Jaskulski 10.03 15.58 Poland 10.0316.8814.4116.3016.02
42 Jarosław Pituła 12.54 15.63 Poland 16.7318.4415.1215.0412.54
43 Przemek Sioła 12.16 15.73 Poland 16.0221.6312.1614.7516.41
44 Jakub Jaskulski 10.34 15.97 Poland 10.3419.3016.6117.3813.93
45 Kamil Augustyn 14.08 15.98 Poland 18.4717.9214.7514.0815.27
46 Michał Chudzik 9.82 16.29 Poland 16.2217.0815.5819.089.82
47 Mateusz Cerulewicz 9.61 16.86 Poland 17.4617.529.6119.8415.61
48 Daniel Brojerski 12.70 17.04 Poland 13.6312.7021.0417.3320.16
49 Adam Gottscholl 14.18 17.06 Poland 14.18DNF19.6216.1115.46
50 Michał Dusiński 15.81 17.40 Poland 15.8118.3317.9316.3117.96
51 Bartłomiej Klimeczek 15.33 17.98 Poland 16.0819.5915.3318.2719.70
52 Wojciech Wójcik 11.59 18.49 Poland 13.0526.8628.6311.5915.56
53 Patrycja Trząska 14.46 18.54 Poland 18.3018.0514.4619.2719.45
54 Kuba Nowakowski 12.90 18.67 Poland 15.5318.4912.9023.0321.99
55 Tomasz Tokarski 12.30 18.72 Poland 35.8212.3015.9320.2619.96
56 Łukasz Burliga 16.81 18.73 Poland 20.5216.8120.5318.8016.88
57 Szymon Drzewiecki 14.91 19.63 Poland 15.8214.9124.13DNF18.94
58 Artur Kristof 14.25 19.70 Poland 14.2521.7119.3818.0223.26
59 Bartłomiej Fecko 14.04 23.46 Poland 14.0431.6425.4922.6122.27
60 Adrian Rojna 18.58 25.09 Poland 19.3126.8018.58DNF29.15
61 Radosław Drozdowicz 24.05 Poland 24.0547.77
62 Bartosz Jurczak 24.11 Poland 24.11DNF
63 Weronika Marczyk 24.61 Poland 24.6151.71
64 Jakub Szpyra 27.59 Poland 37.1027.59
65 Piotr Zygmunt 30.58 Poland 30.5832.69
66 Maciej Ciuk 33.41 Poland 33.4156.03
67 Kacper Jach 35.65 Poland 35.6554.05

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Paweł Kowol 17.79 22.43 Poland 17.7927.2819.4627.5620.56
2 Paulina Szpilowska 33.94 41.45 Poland 33.9449.1041.021:08.7234.22
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 35.73 Poland 35.73DNF
4 Daniel Górnik 37.16 Poland 37.1644.90
5 Wojciech Knott 40.27 Poland 40.2749.64
6 Piotr Pojda 42.66 Poland 42.66DNF
7 Ignacy Buczek 44.33 Poland 44.33DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 47.17 Poland 49.5547.17

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 6:14.40 DNF Poland DNF6:14.40DNF
2 Daniel Górnik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
2 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
2 Paweł Kowol DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
2 Tomasz Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 15:21.00 DNF Poland DNF15:21.00DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/25 38:32 Poland 20/25 38:322/2 1:452/2 2:58
2 Tomasz Tokarski 5/6 48:13 Poland 3/5 34:125/6 48:134/5 37:38
3 Marcin Zalewski 3/4 8:22 Poland 3/4 8:222/4 11:25DNS
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 5/8 50:54 Poland 5/8 50:542/4 19:50DNF
5 Piotr Trząski 1/2 4:23 Poland 1/2 4:231/2 17:59DNF
6 Michał Tomański 2/4 17:47 Poland DNFDNF2/4 17:47
7 Radosław Drozdowicz 2/4 30:28 Poland 2/4 30:282/4 32:32DNS
8 Daniel Górnik DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS