Rumia Open 2013


Date
Mar 23, 2013
City
Rumia, Poland
Venue

Dom Kultury SM "Janowo"

Address
ul. Pomorska 11, 84-230 Rumia(Pomorska str.11, 84-230 Rumia)
Details

Follow the sings

Website
Rumia Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Contact

MDK SM "Janowo", Grzegorz Jalocha, Marek Pepke, Jakub Sokolowski

Information

Competiton is open to all countries. Registration will be opened before March 8-th entry fee: 10 PLN

Events
Competitors
61
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 2 11.25 11.43 Poland 11.2511.3311.3611.5914.33
First 6 11.84 12.55 Poland 12.0611.8412.1513.4415.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 6 2.53 4.95 Poland 4.862.535.919.214.09

Adrian Lehmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.00 11.39 Germany 11.5616.1311.0011.2111.41
Second 5 10.88 12.71 Germany 10.88DNF12.3012.7813.05
First 7 12.46 13.50 Germany 17.9613.6512.4613.4113.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.38 4.99 Germany 4.475.365.136.093.38
Combined First 8 4.16 5.02 Germany 5.815.334.365.364.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:33.03 Germany 1:33.031:38.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.38 DNF Germany DNF1:01.38DNF
First 1 51.34 DNF Germany DNF1:26.5851.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 4:23 Germany 2/2 4:232/4 21:04

Adrian Nowikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.40 15.13 Poland 16.1116.0313.2512.4018.71
First 18 15.53 18.16 Poland 15.5319.2216.4021.4718.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 10 3.43 5.49 Poland 6.185.685.465.333.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 1:33.18 Poland 1:33.181:34.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 50 Poland 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 42.81 Poland 49.3042.81

Agnieszka Górska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 54.00 1:00.86 Poland 1:01.131:01.661:00.251:01.1954.00

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.38 15.12 Germany 19.3614.2813.3813.9617.11
First 11 12.34 15.16 Germany 15.8114.8114.8612.3416.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 4.06 6.94 Germany 4.097.784.0610.718.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 57.72 1:09.02 Germany 1:08.611:06.1357.722:44.111:12.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 2:00.18 Germany 2:26.332:00.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 4 1:09.68 DNF Germany 1:09.68DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 28.13 30.91 Germany 30.3443.4031.0528.1331.34
Pyraminx Combined First 18 15.22 Germany 15.2217.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 17:38 Germany DNF2/4 17:38

Cezar Roman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:00.34 1:03.97 Poland 4:26.751:02.281:00.941:00.341:08.68

Dawid Dzienisz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.25 19.09 Poland 25.5920.7116.2518.3818.19
First 17 15.68 18.11 Poland 15.6818.0619.6318.1118.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 6.11 Poland 6.286.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:34.43 Poland 1:56.361:34.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 39.02 Poland 43.0939.02

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 30.93 32.33 Netherlands 32.4643.0830.9331.0333.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 1:10.46 Netherlands 1:43.021:10.46
Pyraminx Combined First 12 10.28 Netherlands 10.3810.28

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 50.59 DNF Poland DNFDNF53.5650.591:00.65

Grzegorz Grzonka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 30.81 48.48 Poland 52.4449.2248.1848.0530.81

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 13.03 18.26 Poland 21.0217.4718.3119.0013.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.81 DNF Poland 48.81DNFDNF
First 3 54.40 DNF Poland DNF54.40DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 37:39 Poland 10/16 59:407/7 37:39

Grzegorz Moszyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 33.78 40.22 Poland 50.1333.7835.0639.1346.46

Hubert Melchert - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 18.27 21.80 Poland 34.5018.2718.6927.4319.28

Jakub Bochniak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 43.88 56.16 Poland 55.9457.2243.8856.2256.33

Jakub Fedorczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 35.68 45.20 Poland 37.7743.911:19.7753.9335.68

Jakub Kaczmarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 15.33 18.94 Poland 18.1620.0915.3318.5822.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 7.02 Poland 7.029.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.13 Poland 1:34.131:44.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:18.91 Poland 3:18.913:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 44.83 Poland 50.5044.83
Pyraminx Combined First 21 17.52 Poland DNF17.52

Jakub Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 17.02 18.79 Poland 17.0219.0917.5919.6921.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.56 Poland DNF1:22.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:30.80 Poland 2:30.802:37.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 7:03.72 Poland 7:03.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 34.05 40.88 Poland DNF34.0538.0840.4144.16

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.63 12.41 Poland 11.6113.1113.5310.6312.50
Second 4 10.59 12.57 Poland 14.5811.7111.9710.5914.03
First 3 10.40 12.07 Poland 12.0511.7512.4110.4015.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.19 3.23 Poland 3.083.782.844.662.19
Combined First 1 2.46 3.76 Poland 2.464.843.136.783.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 48.00 52.03 Poland 1:01.6156.8449.0348.0050.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:42.61 1:49.91 Poland 1:42.611:48.722:11.711:46.461:54.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.38 21.77 Poland 24.8421.3324.0816.3819.91
Combined First 1 18.36 19.29 Poland 19.7519.1620.7718.9618.36
Pyraminx Final 3 4.47 6.23 Poland 6.258.337.214.475.22
Combined First 2 3.55 6.07 Poland 7.285.223.555.719.28

Jeremiasz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 37.68 44.52 Poland 47.6237.6842.5943.3651.84

Julia Dąbrowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 33.90 39.15 Poland 33.9038.1537.77DNF41.53

Kacper Mąkosa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 16.91 18.87 Poland 17.7219.8021.5519.0816.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.91 6.18 Poland 4.916.476.6515.915.41
Combined First 5 3.81 4.83 Poland 4.087.155.523.814.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:29.90 Poland 1:30.411:29.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:51.05 2:16.53 Poland 1:51.052:16.612:12.722:20.252:31.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 5:40.85 Poland 5:40.85
Pyraminx Combined First 14 10.69 Poland 25.9610.69

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.00 13.26 Poland 11.8411.0014.3113.6314.68
Second 3 10.16 12.16 Poland 10.1611.0913.6815.1111.71
First 5 11.46 12.35 Poland 12.8811.5914.2212.5911.46

Kamil Bartosiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 1:37.43 DNF Poland 1:39.881:41.55DNF1:37.43DNF

Kamil Romanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.90 32.86 Poland DNF24.9029.0930.4039.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 7.22 Poland 8.567.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 2:30.36 Poland 2:30.362:55.52

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 18.96 22.41 Poland 27.6821.0318.9621.7824.43

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 19.75 23.70 Poland 29.15DNF19.7520.1521.80

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.46 15.55 Poland 16.5816.9414.9313.4615.13
First 12 12.43 15.50 Poland 16.4717.8616.9612.4313.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 4.18 6.81 Poland 4.187.784.777.88DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 40 Poland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 43.69 Poland 43.6944.94
Pyraminx Combined First 23 19.69 Poland 19.8819.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 14.31 15.08 Poland 15.9324.4114.3114.6314.69
First 13 12.52 16.82 Poland 19.8117.8316.4316.1912.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.58 5.59 Poland 7.024.944.827.974.58
Combined First 4 3.18 4.82 Poland 5.634.214.637.563.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:05.86 1:14.49 Poland 1:19.551:05.861:37.361:12.221:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:37.41 Poland 2:38.692:37.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 4:40.53 Poland 4:40.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 7:06.52 Poland 7:06.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 28.47 32.48 Poland 32.8129.8628.4734.7854.22
Pyraminx Final 6 4.94 7.51 Poland 10.164.948.216.507.83
Combined First 5 6.80 7.21 Poland 7.057.057.526.807.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 12:45 Poland 1/2 12:45DNS

Maciej Etmański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 33.05 46.56 Poland 39.271:05.66DNF34.7533.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 7.84 Poland 9.667.84
Pyraminx Combined First 24 25.31 Poland 28.1525.31

Maciej Suliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 23.91 30.68 Poland 31.0928.8332.1123.9135.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 2:51.31 Poland DNF2:51.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 5:08.15 Poland 5:08.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 1:14.61 Poland 1:33.381:14.61
Pyraminx Combined First 13 10.52 Poland 10.5225.80

Maksymilian Kutyła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 14.09 15.26 Poland 14.0917.7714.4415.2116.13
First 16 14.84 17.51 Poland 15.7218.9714.8419.5617.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.16 6.60 Poland 5.945.167.166.717.25
Combined First 9 3.31 5.07 Poland 3.316.303.366.255.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:16.61 Poland 1:16.611:31.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 53 Poland 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.88 26.56 Poland 25.0929.6829.7224.8824.90
Combined First 4 23.90 25.51 Poland 24.6825.0623.9026.7832.33
Pyraminx Combined First 9 8.75 9.56 Poland 9.339.979.469.908.75

Marcin Bloch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 17.96 21.34 Poland 22.2222.6326.2119.1617.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 5.50 7.76 Poland 8.345.506.948.338.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 2:05.47 Poland 2:05.472:22.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 4:18.84 Poland 4:19.414:18.84

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 11.75 14.62 Poland 11.7514.2113.5816.6116.06
First 8 12.15 14.12 Poland 12.5012.1516.4415.0614.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00 4.53 Poland 4.384.525.184.693.00
Combined First 2 2.68 4.07 Poland 4.463.802.686.683.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 55.66 1:02.65 Poland 55.661:00.631:03.531:06.901:03.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:53.08 2:00.44 Poland 2:12.881:56.281:53.082:03.022:02.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 9:00.55 Poland 9:00.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:32.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:32.00
First 6 2:57.59 DNF Poland 2:57.59DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.97 26.60 Poland 26.4328.1125.6127.7724.97
Combined First 6 23.16 27.87 Poland 31.1323.1626.9027.2229.50
Pyraminx Final 5 5.05 7.25 Poland 8.445.056.278.027.47
Combined First 6 4.11 7.36 Poland 6.507.448.154.11DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 12:02 Poland 1/2 12:02DNF

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 13.31 14.88 Poland 13.3115.9422.0514.5514.16
First 9 13.16 14.17 Poland 13.1615.3816.7513.5513.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF35.93
First 2 51.81 DNF Poland DNFDNF51.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.91 21.45 Poland 20.7018.9120.8623.6622.78
Combined First 7 22.55 28.17 Poland 29.6533.0822.5531.7123.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/37 1:00:00 Poland 27/37 1:00:00DNS

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.52 12.63 Poland 12.6612.5611.5212.6614.84
Second 6 11.91 12.98 Poland 14.7712.0219.5811.9112.16
First 2 10.93 11.49 Poland 11.3016.8611.0012.1810.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 5.08 5.89 Poland 5.216.906.086.385.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 49.93 52.13 Poland 52.8453.3149.935:55.0550.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.27 Poland 2:29.272:32.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30 Poland 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.44 24.26 Poland 21.8028.7122.2732.9016.44
Combined First 3 15.97 22.59 Poland 23.8823.4415.9724.5220.44
Pyraminx Combined First 10 7.66 10.12 Poland 10.449.6612.657.6610.27

Marcin Wojtal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 18.36 23.36 Poland 35.3621.9418.4729.6618.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 8.52 Poland 8.5210.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:32.94 Poland 1:32.942:22.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:18.56 Poland 3:50.083:18.56
Pyraminx Combined First 20 16.47 Poland 19.5916.47

Marek Brandt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 44.65 54.28 Poland 1:00.83DNF44.6546.2555.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 30.83 Poland DNF30.83
Pyraminx Combined First 16 13.36 Poland 13.8113.36

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.72 19.27 Poland 18.3421.2117.7228.6518.25
First 14 13.72 16.95 Poland 16.4017.5516.9020.4013.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 15 11.43 Poland 11.4313.43

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 27.48 29.79 Poland 37.8429.0928.2532.0327.48

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 17.03 18.26 Poland 20.9717.0317.4118.3119.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 4.00 5.50 Poland 4.008.785.254.416.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:57.28 Poland 2:12.561:57.28
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06 6.04 Poland 6.614.066.475.038.56
Combined First 3 3.94 6.41 Poland 3.945.656.966.6310.25

Mateusz Szweda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 57.15 1:22.74 Poland 1:31.551:23.7257.151:12.962:01.30

Michał Milówka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 32.55 42.19 Poland 42.6944.6858.7232.5539.19

Olek Mischke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 23.99 28.18 Poland 32.7225.2931.1123.9928.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 4.87 6.88 Poland 5.678.864.8714.036.12

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 21.11 23.69 Poland 22.5821.1124.0225.7124.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 6.02 Poland 6.0213.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 2:16.80 Poland 2:16.802:44.31
Pyraminx Final 1 3.93 5.10 Poland 5.805.584.974.753.93
Combined First 1 4.02 5.56 Poland 5.665.714.025.307.96

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 15.72 18.57 Poland 19.9615.7215.9419.8121.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 6.18 Poland 6.886.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:26.36 Poland 1:26.361:31.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:25.08 Poland 3:25.083:35.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 39.86 Poland 44.7139.86
Pyraminx Combined First 11 8.72 12.37 Poland 8.97DNF13.7214.418.72

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.83 12.26 Poland 12.4611.9913.6311.8312.34
Second 7 11.41 12.99 Poland 14.6512.2211.41DNF12.11
First 4 10.46 12.33 Poland 12.2810.4615.2811.5613.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 6.76 Poland 7.786.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 51.34 54.53 Poland 1:06.8953.3053.1851.3457.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 23.66 34.06 Poland 38.8834.2223.6631.4036.55

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 17.81 18.52 Poland DNF18.8818.7217.9617.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 8.31 Poland 8.318.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:37.63 Poland 2:36.561:37.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42

Piotr Wojtaś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 31.68 42.29 Poland 39.9743.2131.6844.8143.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 6.96 Poland 8.946.96
Pyraminx Combined First 22 19.39 Poland 26.8019.39

Radosław Komorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 37.40 DNF Poland DNF41.91DNF37.40DNF

Szymon Kaźmierczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 57.81 1:14.00 Poland 1:12.6557.811:14.781:18.961:14.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 19.56 Poland 19.5636.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 3:39.28 Poland 3:39.284:32.81

Szymon Labuda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 39.56 53.73 Poland 1:05.15DNF47.5839.5648.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 4.65 6.68 Poland 4.656.179.735.148.74
Pyraminx Final 4 5.93 6.97 Poland 6.847.149.135.936.93
Combined First 8 8.47 9.52 Poland 8.478.909.7010.479.97

Szymon Morek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 30.22 32.32 Poland 32.0836.6531.8333.0530.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF

Tomasz Bartosiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 22.66 26.88 Poland 24.5828.5228.9622.6627.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 5.63 8.30 Poland 5.637.348.309.2710.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:56.75 Poland 1:56.751:57.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:57.65 Poland 3:57.654:32.66
Pyraminx Combined First 19 15.23 Poland 15.2318.53

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 12.30 20.45 Poland 19.3323.5219.5612.3022.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 50.25 Poland DNF50.25

Tomasz Jankowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.97 15.57 Poland 14.13DNF17.9413.9714.63
Second 9 13.28 14.39 Poland 13.3616.3313.2813.4716.84
First 10 13.41 14.93 Poland 17.3314.5014.7213.4115.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.83 6.12 Poland 6.168.906.166.054.83
Combined First 3 4.33 4.70 Poland 4.664.689.784.754.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.43 26.37 Poland 26.3128.1823.4330.3324.61
Combined First 8 20.55 29.10 Poland 26.1823.4420.5537.6946.13

Tomasz Ochocki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 25 32.08 Poland 32.0856.36

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.83 10.79 Poland 10.6310.9110.849.8313.34
Second 1 9.71 10.31 Poland 10.059.7113.5310.4410.44
First 1 10.33 11.38 Poland 10.3311.1810.9112.6512.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 4.90 5.82 Poland 4.909.316.225.845.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 50.40 53.51 Poland 50.4052.2353.4056.5254.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.78 2:03.45 Poland 1:47.532:01.081:41.782:46.052:21.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.00 24.55 Poland 24.4124.5624.6932.2718.00
Combined First 5 24.63 27.63 Poland 28.7528.7825.6924.6328.46
Pyraminx Combined First 17 14.52 Poland 15.0814.52

Tymon Choroszucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 50.52 1:02.80 Poland 1:21.2559.941:11.8150.5256.66

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.47 14.02 Poland 11.6111.4756.3815.2515.19
Second 8 12.77 13.64 Poland 13.8315.1312.7713.3313.75
First 15 10.00 17.28 Poland 15.2121.1510.003:12.5815.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.21 4.03 Poland 4.094.193.815.563.21
Combined First 7 3.11 4.95 Poland 4.135.366.223.115.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 51.09 1:01.10 Poland 55.561:05.221:12.861:02.5251.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 2:02.13 Poland 2:06.752:02.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:42.50 Poland 4:42.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 6:36.03 Poland 6:36.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:59.08 DNF Poland DNF1:59.08DNF
First 5 2:28.65 DNF Poland 2:28.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.36 25.35 Poland 29.9148.8021.6820.3624.47
Combined First 2 19.68 21.25 Poland 19.6822.9119.7221.1125.28
Pyraminx Final 7 7.28 8.81 Poland 12.027.289.029.288.13
Combined First 7 4.78 7.99 Poland 8.719.256.004.789.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 26:23 Poland 3/4 26:23DNS

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 16.96 19.59 Poland 21.5618.1516.9619.0539.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 4.56 5.94 Poland 5.835.586.407.064.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:32.68 Poland 1:32.682:08.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 48.47 Poland 48.4752.11
Pyraminx Final 8 8.31 10.11 Poland 12.028.319.0513.349.27
Combined First 4 5.94 7.18 Poland 6.637.9710.385.946.94